Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Sanctioned Meet Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Region Qualifier
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
DISPLAYING
Region Qualifier
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
Armwood
Bartow
Bloomingdale
Celebration
Durant
East Lake
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Gulf Coast
Haines City
Lake Gibson
Lakewood Ranch
Land O'Lakes
Largo
Lehigh
Lennard
Manatee
Mitchell
Newsome
North Port
Palm Harbor University
Palmetto Ridge
Plant
Plant City
Poinciana
Ridge Community
Riverdale
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Sickles
Strawberry Crest
Sumner
Sunlake
Tampa Bay Tech
Venice
Wharton
Winter Haven
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abadia, Katherine (F) - Haines City
Abreu, Deisha (F) - Lennard
Acocella, Sophie (F) - Mitchell
Acosta, Angelique (F) - Celebration
Adams, Madison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Adams, Savannah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Adams, Simone (F) - Lennard
Adonteng, Giuliana (F) - Winter Haven
Aeschleman, Ainsley (F) - George Steinbrenner
Agarwal, Arya (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ahlgren, Will (M) - Lennard
Al-Arnasi, Joseph (M) - North Port
Alagal, Sydnie (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Albritton, Savannah (F) - George Jenkins
Alcazar, Anthony (M) - Lehigh
Ale, Varshith (M) - Sickles
Alex, Jeremiah (M) - Bartow
Alexander, Keyana (F) - Lehigh
Algarin, Naileany Encannacion (F) - Bartow
Allen, Donnea (F) - North Port
Allen, Je'Nyiaah (F) - Armwood
Allen, Quentin (M) - North Port
Allgoever, Zach (M) - Largo
Allman, Juliana (F) - Ridge Community
Alls, Deacon (M) - Haines City
Alvarez, Abigail (F) - Wharton
Alvarez, Anaira (F) - Poinciana
Alvarez, Brooklynn (F) - Riverdale
Alvarez, Daylin (F) - Bloomingdale
Alvarez, Eliel (M) - Alonso
Alvena, Hakeem (M) - Poinciana
Amador, Chris (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Amaya, Aiden (M) - Celebration
Amaya, Evan (M) - Celebration
Amede, Brian (M) - Celebration
Anderson, Allison (F) - Lennard
Anderson, Hunter (M) - Durant
Anderson, Kayden (F) - Newsome
Anderson, Kourtney (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Anderson, Mekhi (M) - Armwood
Anglin, Cassandra (F) - Lennard
Angrand, Christian (M) - North Port
Anilus, Donnoven (M) - Venice
Annett, John (M) - Newsome
Antczak, Aubri (F) - Sarasota
Arce, Gabriel (M) - Poinciana
Arce, Krisangel (M) - Alonso
Archie, Jah'Zihia (F) - Armwood
Arenas, Andi (F) - Bloomingdale
Armstrong, Jabari (M) - George Steinbrenner
Armstrong, Nehemiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
Arthurs, Julian (M) - Riverview
Ash, Dai'onna (F) - Lake Gibson
Aspinall, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Auguste, Cathy (F) - Poinciana
Austin, A'Miyah (F) - Riverview
Ayala, Kennen (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ayeni, Kehinde (F) - George Steinbrenner
Babich, Carsen (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bailey, Breanna (F) - North Port
Bailey, Jurnee (F) - Lennard
Bailey, Zriah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Baird, Colin (M) - North Port
Baker, Caden (M) - George Jenkins
Baker, Jaden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Baker, Lillian (F) - George Jenkins
Bakke, Faith (F) - Palm Harbor University
Balbontin, Erin (F) - Celebration
Baldwin, Jada (F) - Plant
Ballone, Dominic (M) - Lennard
Barberena, Maia (F) - Riverview
Barker, Evan (M) - Riverdale
Barnes, Xavier (M) - Poinciana
Barnhart, Bernardo (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Barr, Joseph (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Barrett, Brandin (M) - Lehigh
Barrett, Davian (M) - Celebration
Barron, Sheyne (M) - Sumner
Bartlett, Leah (F) - Venice
Bassano, John (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Bates, Alexander (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Batey, Avery (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Batista, Victoria (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Battle, Sean (M) - Lehigh
Baynard, Jaden (M) - Largo
Bayramov, Alex (M) - East Lake
Bazile, Bathelmy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Beach, Owen (M) - Alonso
Beacham, Ariana (F) - Mitchell
Beacham, Emanuel (M) - Mitchell
Bean, Bonshavior (M) - Manatee
Beasley, Kyle (M) - George Jenkins
Beauvais, Ava (F) - Mitchell
Becker, Isabella (F) - Sunlake
Becton, Hailey (F) - Strawberry Crest
Beebe, Carter (M) - Gulf Coast
Begala, Lucas (M) - Sarasota
Belcher, Leo (M) - Durant
Belcher, Tori (F) - Sarasota
Belteau, Alec (M) - Newsome
Belval, Janelle (F) - Lehigh
Benedict, Annastacia (F) - Sickles
Benedict, William (M) - Sickles
Benitez-Davila, Gabe (M) - Durant
Benjamin, Joy (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bennett , Cole (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bennett, Maddox (M) - Mitchell
Berg, Landon (M) - Strawberry Crest
Berg, William (M) - Newsome
Berger, Cole (M) - Riverview
Bergeron , Cody (M) - Celebration
Berrios, Jayden (F) - Poinciana
Berrios, Pedro (M) - George Jenkins
Best, Ben (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Betts, Jackson (M) - Venice
Bex, Kalena (F) - East Lake
Biller, Austin (M) - Sarasota
Bird, Dean (M) - Bartow
Birge, Sariah (F) - Mitchell
Black, Tristan (M) - Lake Gibson
Bland, Braylee (F) - Durant
Blankenship, Isaiah (M) - George Jenkins
Blessing, Dixie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Blomgren, Jack (M) - Mitchell
Boatright, Grace (F) - George Jenkins
Boddie, Jaedanyree (F) - Winter Haven
Bode, Asher (M) - Mitchell
Bodnar, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Boebert, Mykehl (M) - Palm Harbor University
Boggs, Hunter (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bolakowski, Jack (M) - Venice
Bolden, Akeria (F) - Wharton
Bonomo, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bonura, McKenna (F) - North Port
Bordes, Joshua (M) - Haines City
Bornowski, Renee (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bowsher, Elijah (M) - Poinciana
Boyd, Paige (F) - Wharton
Boyer, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Boyles, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bozied, Jakson (M) - Alonso
Bradley, Caleb (M) - Sarasota
Brage, Magdelena (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Branch, Omar (M) - North Port
Branche, Isabelle (F) - Newsome
Brauch, Bailey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brauch, Mckenzie (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brazell, Serenity (F) - Wharton
Bredenkamp, Lyla (F) - Riverdale
Breittling, Esther (F) - Palm Harbor University
Brewer, Mckayla (F) - Plant City
Brickhaus, Jessica (F) - Newsome
Brimmer, Donest (M) - Winter Haven
Brink, Allie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Brinson, Keyshaun (M) - Plant City
Brockman, Jayden (M) - Bloomingdale
Brodie, Isaiah (M) - Lennard
Brooks, Austin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Brooks, Savannah (F) - Sumner
Brown, Alexis (F) - Plant
Brown, Andrew (M) - Plant
Brown, Ariana (F) - Durant
Brown, Brett (M) - Wharton
Brown, Clayton (M) - Newsome
Brown, Dalyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Brown, Jihad (M) - Bartow
Brown, Keashawn (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Brown, Malik (M) - Armwood
Browne, Shante (F) - George Jenkins
Bruce, Kai (M) - Sumner
Bruinius, Sean (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brush, Riley (F) - Sumner
Buchanon, Jahiem (M) - Lehigh
Bui-Hayes, Collin (M) - Durant
Buie, Cheyanne (F) - Lennard
Burd, Geonte (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Burgess, Gabriel (M) - Bartow
Burnette, Dayson (M) - Mitchell
Burnham, Zaria (F) - Poinciana
Burns, Christos (M) - Mitchell
Burroughs, Mya (F) - Riverdale
Burton, Donovan (M) - Alonso
Bushrah, Symone (F) - Mitchell
Butler , Georgia (F) - Ridge Community
Butler, Lauren (F) - Lake Gibson
Butz, Ryleigh (F) - Durant
Byerley, Allysen (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Byrne, Aiden (M) - East Lake
Byrne, Gerald (M) - Riverdale
Cadet-Ford, Allan (M) - Winter Haven
Cajuste, DJerry (M) - Haines City
Calderon, Natalia (F) - Poinciana
Calero-Watson, Cristian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Callan, Ashlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Campbell, Christopher (M) - Ridge Community
Campbell, Moses (M) - Newsome
Campione, Evan (M) - Sunlake
Candelaria, Jaime (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cannon, Erick (M) - George Jenkins
Cannon, Gabrielle (F) - Venice
Canty, Aliyah (F) - Winter Haven
Capille, Carson (M) - Mitchell
Capille, Trystan (M) - Mitchell
Carazola, James (M) - Palm Harbor University
Carillo-Lopes, Didimo (M) - Alonso
Carlin, Haley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Carr, Aidan (M) - North Port
Carr, Logan (M) - Largo
Carter, William (M) - East Lake
Carter, Zayna (F) - Manatee
Casey, Erin (F) - George Steinbrenner
Cash, Anthony (M) - George Jenkins
Castaneda, Keylh (F) - Riverdale
Castaneda, Luis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Castillo, Aileen (F) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Simon (M) - Bloomingdale
Castineriras, Ashe (M) - Ridge Community
Castro-Pridee, Giovanie (M) - North Port
Cavalleri, Angelo (M) - East Lake
Ceaser, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Celiscar , Olivia (F) - Winter Haven
Cernansky, Andrew (M) - Venice
Cernansky, Darcy (F) - Venice
Cervetti, Andrew (M) - Riverview
Cervetti, Camie (F) - Newsome
Cervoni, Collin (M) - Largo
Cesar, Janiya (F) - Riverview
Ceto, Grace (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Chan, Bella (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Chand, Derek (M) - Gulf Coast
Chapman, Gavin (M) - East Lake
Chapman, Jeremy (M) - Lennard
Chapman, Wyatt (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Chappell, Asir (M) - George Jenkins
Charles, Arianna (F) - Newsome
Charles, Danella (F) - Newsome
Chatman, Avery (F) - East Lake
Chauncy, Maggie (F) - Sunlake
Chavanu, Natalie (F) - Sickles
Chavez, Thaliana (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Cherident, Wisny (M) - Bloomingdale
Chesser, Cooper (M) - Sickles
Cheuvront, Cason (M) - North Port
Chidyausku, Tawana (F) - George Jenkins
Cicello, Kaden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cicilioni, Grayson (M) - Sarasota
Cimaglia, Jennifer (F) - East Lake
Cineas, Ayanna (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Clark, Aurora (F) - Plant
Clark, Dawson (M) - Sarasota
Clark, George (M) - Sunlake
Clark, Hayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Clark, Sarah (F) - Sunlake
Clark, Waltez (M) - Plant
Clayton, Kayla (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cleversey, Jack (M) - Sumner
Cline, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Cochran, Janai (F) - Poinciana
Codner, Denver (F) - Sumner
Cole, Ramsey (M) - Manatee
Colin, Tiffany (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Collazo, Jacqueline (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Collins, Bruno (M) - East Lake
Collins, Carlos (M) - Lennard
Collins, Elijah (M) - Bartow
Collins, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Collora, Kadence (F) - East Lake
Colon, Kayma (F) - Alonso
Colon, Tyler (F) - Sumner
Colucci, Gianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Colvin Powell, Kason (M) - George Steinbrenner
Comrie, Kaitlin (F) - Wharton
Coney, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
Connally, Matthew (M) - Newsome
Connoy, Grace (F) - Land O'Lakes
Conrad, Sydney (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cook, Jenna (F) - Newsome
Cooper, Keanu (M) - Largo
Cooper, Preston (M) - Alonso
Cooper, Shemar (M) - Armwood
Corbett, Malakai (M) - Venice
Cordt, Haley (F) - Sunlake
Corkery, Madison (F) - Sickles
Cortier, Alex (M) - Mitchell
Corto, Isabella (F) - Plant
Corto, Mia (F) - Plant
Coss, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Costin, Connor (M) - Land O'Lakes
Council, Alex (F) - Venice
Courtney, Mia (F) - Bloomingdale
Cox, Naydine (F) - Plant
Coy, Blake (M) - Land O'Lakes
Coyle, Joey (M) - Plant
Craft, Morgan (F) - Winter Haven
Craig, McKenzey (F) - Plant
Craig, Steel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Crane, Evan (M) - North Port
Crane, Jordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Craven, Wesley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Craver, Riley (F) - Largo
Crawford, Amaya (F) - Newsome
Crawford, Faleec (F) - Sarasota
Crim, Carolina (F) - Sunlake
Crisp, Mattye (F) - Sarasota
Croney, Michelle (F) - Venice
Croswell Jr., Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Crouch, Dashaun (M) - Wharton
Cruz Baez, Rousfrangely (F) - Poinciana
Cruz, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Cullom, Aaralyn (F) - Land O'Lakes
Culpepper, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Cummings, Akeem (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cummings, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cundiff, Sage (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cunningham, Lauren (F) - Newsome
Cunningham, Tyre (M) - Lehigh
Cunningham, Zane (M) - George Steinbrenner
D'Piazza, Adia (F) - Mitchell
Da Silva Paula, Andrew (M) - Riverdale
Dailey, Derryck (M) - Plant
Daltirus , Dena (F) - Ridge Community
Dana, Tyler (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dang, Gabriel (M) - Gulf Coast
Darrow, Alyssa (F) - Durant
Darwin, Kaden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Daubner, Natalie (F) - Lennard
Davenport, Xavier (M) - Land O'Lakes
Daverio, Alexa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
David, Mckenzie (F) - George Steinbrenner
David, Novalie (F) - Mitchell
Davies, Lilly (F) - Venice
Davis, A-Stazia (F) - Sumner
Davis, Alexciona (F) - Largo
Davis, Jaden (M) - Plant
Davis, Jason (M) - Plant City
Davis, Kate (F) - Manatee
Dawson, Elijah (M) - Plant City
Dean, Ava (F) - Riverview
Dean, Kayaunna (F) - Riverview
DeCesare, Eva (F) - Celebration
DeCesare, Gabriella (F) - Celebration
DeCesare, Jullietta (F) - Celebration
Decimus, Jean (M) - Armwood
Decimus, Neila (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Defrancesco, Noah (M) - Plant City
DeJesus , Alexander (M) - Alonso
Del Pizzo, Gianna (F) - Lehigh
Del Pizzo, Nicholas (M) - Riverdale
Delaney, Jacob (M) - Venice
Dell, Kalina (F) - Wharton
Delva, Michelle (F) - Poinciana
DeMarco, Allie (F) - Bloomingdale
Denney, Connor (M) - Land O'Lakes
Denson, Tristan (F) - Bartow
Denton, Demetri (M) - Haines City
Derigo, Samuel (M) - Wharton
Desrosiers, Jewlensky (M) - Ridge Community
Devpura, Abhinav (M) - Sickles
DeWitt, Jamin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dexter, Chase (M) - Plant City
di Giusto, Fanny (F) - Alonso
Diasti, Neil (M) - Plant
Dickens, Chase (M) - Armwood
Dickinson, Alyssa (F) - Newsome
Diener, Madison (F) - Bloomingdale
Dietz, Ava (F) - Mitchell
DiFranco, Michael (M) - Plant
DiMuzio, Anthony (M) - Newsome
Dinglasan, Jarren (M) - Sumner
Dirks, George (M) - Plant
Discepola, Carmen (M) - Sunlake
DiTinno, Evangeline (F) - Wharton
Dizon, Jayelovy (F) - Celebration
Doan, Joel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Doenges, Christina (F) - Plant
Donahue, Kaitlyn (F) - Alonso
Donelson, Cass (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Dor, Kaylla (F) - Ridge Community
Dorrell, Henry (M) - George Steinbrenner
Doud, Westin (M) - Riverview
Douglas, Devin (M) - Bloomingdale
Douglas, Trevon (M) - Lake Gibson
Downs, John (M) - Wharton
Drake, Miles (M) - Wharton
Drawdy, Ni'jah (M) - Plant City
Ducharme, Isabella (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Duncan, Joy (F) - Poinciana
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo (M) - Riverdale
Dunlap, Anna (F) - Wharton
Duque, Jeremy (M) - North Port
Duque, Justin (M) - North Port
Duran, Angelise (F) - George Steinbrenner
Durham, Ahmad (M) - Armwood
Durham, AJ (M) - Plant
Dutrevil, Jaden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dutz, Madeline (F) - George Jenkins
Dynan, Adler (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Easmon, Aja (F) - Bloomingdale
Eaves, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Eckard, Camdon (M) - Strawberry Crest
Edenfield, Isaac (M) - Land O'Lakes
Edgar, Amelia (F) - Plant
Edgeworth, Elena (F) - Sickles
Edwards, Azuri (F) - Sumner
Edwards, Catalina (F) - Celebration
Edwards, Matias (M) - Celebration
El-Yamani, Ashlee (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Eldridge, Jace (M) - Strawberry Crest
Elgamal, Mazen (M) - Celebration
Elizee, Yvenerson (M) - Haines City
Ellenwood, Jade (F) - Riverview
Elliet, Angelo (M) - Largo
Elliot, Ashley (F) - Sickles
Ellis, La'Quan (M) - George Jenkins
Ellison, Edward (M) - Mitchell
Elsherbiny, Jana (F) - Alonso
Embry, Shavonce (M) - Winter Haven
Emerson, Star (F) - Manatee
Epps, Ja'Mez (M) - Plant
Erwin, Jessica (F) - Mitchell
Eskew, Troy (M) - Strawberry Crest
Espinoza, Brelie (F) - Sickles
Estep, Christopher (M) - Palm Harbor University
Eugene, Ernst (M) - Ridge Community
Evans, Julius (M) - Venice
Evans, Marlee (F) - East Lake
Evans, Paige (F) - Venice
Evans, Zhane (F) - Armwood
Everhart, Kevin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fabian, Jermaine (M) - Gulf Coast
Fadel, Nathaniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Fairley , Jackson (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Faria, Dominick (M) - Riverview
Farnan, Evan (M) - Sickles
Farquharson, Brearna (F) - Haines City
Farrell, Kate (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ferguson, Olivia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ferguson, Rufus (M) - Sickles
Ferhatovic, Layla (F) - Largo
Fernandez, Sunamy (F) - Riverdale
Fevrier, Bernard (M) - Haines City
Fiducia, Jordan (M) - Sumner
Fieber, Sydney (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fields, Ivy (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Fields, Ryan (M) - Riverview
Fillbruan, Gianni (M) - Lennard
Finan, Brenan (M) - Sunlake
Finn, Laila (F) - Riverdale
Fiorilli, Vincent (M) - Sickles
Fiorucci, Carina (F) - Venice
Fisher, Ashlyn (F) - Alonso
Fisher, Ethan (M) - Alonso
Fisher, Katherine (F) - Plant
Fitzgerald, Mia (F) - Gulf Coast
Fitzgerald, Miles (M) - Plant
Fleming, Victoria (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fleurinor, Andi (M) - Lennard
Flohr, Abigail (F) - George Steinbrenner
Flowers, Sabrina (F) - Bloomingdale
Floyd, Gavin (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Floyd, Gavin (M) - Riverview
Floyd, Kadin (M) - Plant
Floyd, Kristin (F) - Plant
Ford, John (M) - Sarasota
Ford, Kailyn (F) - Sunlake
Forehand, Edward (M) - Celebration
Fornes, Christopher (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Forrester, King (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Foster, Jalen (M) - Lake Gibson
Foster, Santiago (M) - Newsome
Fox, Colin (M) - Celebration
Fox, Kayden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Foye, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Fraley, Christiana (F) - Lennard
Frame, Sean (M) - Palm Harbor University
Francis, Calvin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Francis, Kamau (M) - Haines City
Franco, Mark (M) - Newsome
Francois, D'Mauri (M) - Lehigh
Francolini, Alyson (F) - Venice
Frank, Kiaundre (M) - Bloomingdale
Fraser, Kerda (F) - North Port
Frazier, David (M) - Lennard
Freddolino, Kyla (F) - Venice
Freed, Levi (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Freed, Simon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Freeman, Jadon (M) - Haines City
Freitas, Naian (M) - Riverdale
Fry, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Futch, Javan (M) - Plant City
Futch, Jordan (M) - Plant City
Gabrielson, Litton (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gainey, Kenzye (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Galdamez, Leilani (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gallant, Zakil (M) - North Port
Galley, Tyler (M) - Palm Harbor University
Gallishaw, Timiah (F) - George Jenkins
Gallison, Jarret (M) - Venice
Galva, Darrell (M) - Lake Gibson
Galva-Perez, Axel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Garcia, Aileen (F) - Bloomingdale
Garcia, Arianna (F) - Sumner
Garcia, Enrique (M) - Winter Haven
Garcia, Julian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Garcia, Lucas (M) - Land O'Lakes
Garcia, Michael (M) - Poinciana
Garcia, Omar (M) - Poinciana
Garrett, Marley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Garrette, Perry (M) - Poinciana
Garrison, Jeremiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
Garvin, Trinity (F) - Haines City
Gary, Torri (F) - Lehigh
Gay, Tominique (F) - Bloomingdale
Geib, Cooper (M) - Alonso
Gerard, Jaeden (M) - Poinciana
Gerhardt , Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Germaine, Lavilaine (F) - Haines City
Geter, Sanaa (F) - Lehigh
Gibbons, Niyohni (F) - Lennard
Gibson, Godswill (M) - Newsome
Gibson, Justis (M) - Newsome
Gibson, Taylor (F) - George Jenkins
Gibson, Willow (F) - Bloomingdale
Gifford, Talea (F) - Winter Haven
Gilbertson, Devin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Giles, Bailey (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Giles, Madison (F) - Newsome
Gillett, Skyler (F) - Alonso
Gilliam, Jackson (M) - Plant
Gilliam, Joshawa (M) - Wharton
Gilmartin, Kamar (M) - Lake Gibson
Gilyard, Gavin (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gilyard, Shelton (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Glasgow, Shanique (F) - Ridge Community
Glenn, Kimmari (F) - Bloomingdale
Glover, Zachary (M) - Sickles
Glunk, Lindsey (F) - George Steinbrenner
Godfrey, Rashad (M) - Armwood
Goebel, Kayli (F) - Lennard
Goldberg, Ben (M) - Plant
Goldtrap, Duncan (M) - Armwood
Gonnelli, Olivia (F) - Sarasota
Gonzalez, Alexandria (F) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Angelina (F) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Bryan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Gonzalez, Joel (M) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Celebration
Goodson, Cameron (M) - Lennard
Gordon, Caitlyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gordon, Madeline (F) - Newsome
Gordon, Nyajah (F) - Wharton
Gordon, Okeem (M) - Haines City
Gordon, Shayla (F) - Palm Harbor University
Gory, Priscilla (F) - Mitchell
Goulbourne, Alexandra (F) - Land O'Lakes
Graber, Megan (F) - Sarasota
Grabowski, Chloee (F) - Gulf Coast
Grady, Kindle (F) - Riverview
Graham, Fentrell (M) - Lake Gibson
Graham, Lamar (M) - North Port
Grant, Davion (M) - Gulf Coast
Grant, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Grant, Tayler (M) - Sumner
Grant, Tyler (M) - Sumner
Graves, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gray, Cyron (M) - Wharton
Gray, Kourtnee (F) - Lennard
Graziadei, Chase (M) - Venice
Grazier, Alizee (F) - Alonso
Green, Cassidy (M) - Winter Haven
Green, Cornell (M) - Wharton
Green, Mya (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Green, Nathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Green, Roman (M) - Winter Haven
Greene, Brycen (M) - George Steinbrenner
Greschuk, Luke (M) - George Jenkins
Grey, Tara (F) - Sickles
Grider, Elle (F) - Plant
Grier, Rolshawn (M) - Plant City
Grier, Shanell (F) - Largo
Gritmon, Joel (M) - Lennard
Grizzle, Cleyon (M) - Riverdale
Grossmann, Bruna (F) - Celebration
Grotberg, Nathan (M) - Manatee
Groves, Matthew (M) - Venice
Gruniero, Sophia (F) - Venice
Guerrero, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Gunn, Laila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gutierrez, Carlo (M) - Plant City
Gyurka, Kevin (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Haag, Sophie (F) - East Lake
Hack, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Hacker, Connor (M) - Bloomingdale
Hagel, Ava (F) - Sumner
Hagenbarth, Jeremy (M) - Bloomingdale
Hagner, Colin (M) - George Jenkins
Hale, Caulder (M) - Gulf Coast
Hall, Levaun (M) - Alonso
Hall, Zamari (M) - Armwood
Halloran, Kyleigh (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Hambrick, Malia (F) - North Port
Hamburger, Will (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hamer, Sophia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hamilton, La'nia (F) - Armwood
Hammack, Halle (F) - North Port
Hamzawi, Qusai (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hanson, Zavier (M) - Alonso
Haroun, Amir (M) - Newsome
Harper, Makayla (F) - Winter Haven
Harrar, Rachel (F) - Newsome
Harrigan, Joshua (M) - Wharton
Harris, Anecia (F) - Plant City
Harris, Delaney (F) - Riverview
Harris, Gabriel (M) - Venice
Harrison, Caley (F) - Plant City
Harrold, La Jessie (M) - Wharton
Hart, Dontavious (M) - Armwood
Hart, Quincy (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartley, Morgan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hartvigsen, William (M) - Sarasota
Harwell, Jewel (F) - Sumner
Hassan, Donia (F) - George Jenkins
Hassoun, Malik (M) - Newsome
Hawkins, Brayden (M) - Plant
Hawkins, Cole (M) - Mitchell
Hayes, James (M) - George Steinbrenner
Hayes, Taylor (F) - Bloomingdale
Heizer, Zoe (F) - Plant
Henderson, Arlo (M) - Sickles
Hendricks, Kaiden (M) - Sumner
Hendrix, Lillyann (F) - Bartow
Henry, Carlson (F) - Alonso
Henry, Dashanique (F) - Winter Haven
Henry, Denayla (F) - Newsome
Hensley, Harrison (M) - Riverview
Hernandez, Amanda (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hernandez, Austin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hernandez, Rey (M) - George Jenkins
Hernandez, Victor (M) - Celebration
Heron, Lauren (F) - Plant
Heron, Will (M) - Plant
Herrera, Catherine (F) - Sumner
Hess, Roxanne (F) - Gulf Coast
Higgins, Nichole (F) - Gulf Coast
Hill, Jah'ron (M) - Manatee
Hill, Micahela (F) - East Lake
Hindman, Christian (M) - Sunlake
Hindman, Joshua (M) - Sunlake
Hineline, William (M) - Wharton
Hiscock, Eli (M) - Newsome
Hive, Edwich (M) - Riverdale
Hodge, Jada (F) - Alonso
Hodges, Jalen (M) - Sumner
Holloman, Erica (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Krystina (F) - Lennard
Holmes, Makayla (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Makenzie (F) - Plant City
Hom, Jon (M) - Sunlake
Homa, Alie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Homer, Kellan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hooey, Caleb (M) - Lennard
Hooey, Ryan (M) - Lennard
Horner, Payton (F) - Sickles
Horsman, Eva (F) - Gulf Coast
Horsman, Mary (F) - Gulf Coast
Horvath, Kyle (M) - Sunlake
Houghton, Aaniyah (F) - George Steinbrenner
House, Bailey (F) - Sickles
Howard, Aaron (M) - Bloomingdale
Howard, Damian (M) - North Port
Howard, Jaekwon (M) - Riverview
Howell, Makenna (F) - Alonso
Hubbard, Alyssa (F) - Plant City
Hudkins, Owen (M) - Sickles
Hudzietz, Olivia (F) - Mitchell
Hunter, Tania (F) - Mitchell
Hunter, Tyler (M) - Winter Haven
Huntley, Benson (M) - George Jenkins
Hutchins, Adaisha (F) - Plant City
Hutchinson, Ja'Narie (F) - Bartow
Hyde, Kaycie (F) - Sunlake
Hylemon, Emma (F) - Gulf Coast
Hyppolite, Sherice (F) - Sumner
Hyslop, Mackenzie (F) - Sickles
Illig, Cooper (M) - Mitchell
Interiano, Max (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ioane, Giovonte (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ipock, Cameron (F) - Newsome
Ireland, Emily (F) - Venice
Irkin, Hannah (F) - Gulf Coast
Irmler, Julie (F) - Armwood
Isshak, Youssef (M) - Celebration
Ivey, Sevena (F) - Durant
Izquierdo, Tyler (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jackson, Amauri (M) - Plant City
Jackson, Mahoganey (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Jackson, Meah (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Noel (M) - Haines City
Jackson, Roderick (M) - Plant City
Jackson, Taylor (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Terry (M) - Riverdale
Jackson, Tiger (M) - Haines City
Jackson, Trevon (M) - Manatee
Jackson, Ty'ron (M) - Manatee
Jacobs, Antoinette (F) - Winter Haven
Jacobs, Nicholas (M) - East Lake
Jacobs, Tre'verelez (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
James, Cooper (M) - Celebration
James, Journe (F) - North Port
Jarvis, Aubrey (F) - North Port
Jean Jacques, Kayla (F) - Haines City
Jean-Baptiste, Fabiana (F) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Charles, Stenley (M) - Gulf Coast
Jeffers, Dedra (F) - Haines City
Jenkins, Anthony (M) - George Jenkins
Jenkins, Darrion (M) - Plant
Jenkins, Donta (M) - Plant City
Jenkins, Emma (F) - George Jenkins
Jenks, Cooper (M) - Bartow
Jennessee, Charles (M) - Sickles
Jennings, Caydree (F) - Durant
Jennings, Danica (F) - Bloomingdale
Jerome, Kendelson (M) - Lehigh
Jimenez, Angelina (F) - Durant
Johnson, Abbey (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Johnson, Addison (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Johnson, Caden (M) - Sunlake
Johnson, Colt (M) - Durant
Johnson, Devan (M) - Plant
Johnson, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Johnson, Eleanor (F) - Plant
Johnson, Eva (F) - Poinciana
Johnson, Kendall (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Johnson, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Johnson, Malachi (M) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson-Annerina, Kody (M) - Riverdale
Johson-Kelly, Ean (M) - Manatee
Joly, Zechariah (M) - Gulf Coast
Jones, Alexia (F) - Largo
Jones, Brandon (M) - Mitchell
Jones, Brianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, De'Nasia (F) - George Jenkins
Jones, Gavin (M) - Durant
Jones, Isabel (F) - George Jenkins
Jones, Makayla (F) - Bartow
Jones, Matthew (M) - Durant
Jones, Mia (F) - Sickles
Jones, Michaela (F) - Winter Haven
Jones, Mikah (F) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Trequan (M) - Bartow
Joram, Mumiah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Jordan, Serena (F) - Lennard
Jorski, Jackson (M) - Land O'Lakes
Joseph, Anicie (F) - Venice
Joseph, Herwin (M) - Riverdale
Joseph, Joshua (M) - Ridge Community
Joyce, Darin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Judge, Jaden (M) - Sarasota
Kalinowski, Max (M) - Riverview
Kanas, Danielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Keddo, Andre (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Keese, Zion (F) - Durant
Keith, Jane (F) - Lennard
Kejonen, Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Harbor University
Kelepouris, Sabrina (F) - Palm Harbor University
Keller, McKenzie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Kelley, Ansley (F) - Riverdale
Kelly, Colton (M) - Sickles
Kelly, Jonathan (M) - Sunlake
Kennison, Layton (M) - Sumner
Kennon, Alvoid (M) - Manatee
Kenny, Kevin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Keown, Payson (M) - Haines City
Kersey, Zachariah (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Keyser, Kristin (F) - Plant
Kier, Zamarie (M) - Largo
Kilkelly, Katie (F) - Alonso
Kilkelly, Patricia (F) - Alonso
Kimler, Davis (F) - George Jenkins
Kindell, Jaquez (M) - Plant
King-Collier, Zion (M) - Riverview
Kintigh, Trenton (M) - Venice
Kirkland, Jayon (M) - Alonso
Kitt, Aniyah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Klumpp, Chloe (F) - Gulf Coast
Knight, Makayla (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Knighten, Bailee (F) - Durant
Knighton, Imani (F) - Largo
Knighton, Xiomara (F) - Largo
Knoll, George (M) - Newsome
Knowlton, Killian (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Knox, Akeem (M) - Poinciana
Kodberg, Tabitha (F) - North Port
Koenig, Collin (M) - Riverview
Koenig, Daniel (M) - Mitchell
Konopka, Gavin (M) - Celebration
Kopec, Robert (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kosielski, Dalin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kribs, Aiden (M) - Newsome
Krohman, Gavin (M) - Gulf Coast
Kromolicki, Carlee (F) - Mitchell
Kryk, Carson (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kuhns, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kulp, Owen (M) - Riverdale
Kulubya, Elena (F) - Sunlake
Kushman, Thalia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Lacour, Elia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ladovceur, Kayla (F) - Poinciana
Laferty, Taylor (F) - Durant
LaFrance, Ennrick (M) - Bloomingdale
Laing, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Lake, Edward (M) - George Jenkins
Lam, Alex (M) - Venice
Lane, Jaquele (M) - Lennard
Lane, Reece (F) - Plant
Langston, Adarius (M) - Sarasota
Larion, Diana (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Laster, Aniayah (F) - Winter Haven
Laventure, Olibe (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lawrence , Sha'Ni (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Lawrence, Katherine (F) - Sarasota
Leatt, Jonathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lee, Levi (M) - Poinciana
Lee, Nathan (M) - Sunlake
Lee, Olivia (F) - Venice
Leisure, Keagan (M) - Bloomingdale
Leisure, Riley (F) - Bloomingdale
Lenchinsky, Tony (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lendel, Jonah (M) - Durant
Lendel, Noah (M) - Durant
Lennertz, Grant (M) - Gulf Coast
Lesh, Mitchell (M) - Newsome
Licursi, Jackson (M) - Lennard
Likely, William (M) - Bartow
Lilliard, Tyrone (M) - Lake Gibson
Lin, Ryan (M) - Largo
Lind, Andrew (M) - Plant
Lindo, Jordan (M) - Poinciana
Lindor, Rayshaun (M) - Riverdale
Lippett, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Little IV, James (M) - Lehigh
Littlefield, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Liu, Johnny (M) - Ridge Community
Loechelt, Gabriel (M) - Land O'Lakes
Logan, Alyvia (F) - Winter Haven
Logan, Lance (M) - Sickles
Loguerre, Abrahm (M) - Poinciana
Lopez, Dominica (F) - Lennard
Lopez, Gisele (F) - Strawberry Crest
Lopez, Natalia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Lord, Sienna (F) - Celebration
Lott, Zutravious (M) - George Jenkins
Louis, Landon (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Louis, Spencer (M) - Haines City
Louisme, Alana (F) - Lehigh
Louty, Gabrielle (F) - North Port
Love, Timberlyn (F) - Wharton
Lovely, Brenton (M) - Mitchell
Lowther, Susan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Loyd, Akyla (F) - Alonso
Lu, Jamie (F) - Strawberry Crest
Lubin, AJ (M) - Gulf Coast
Luke, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Luna, Dariel (M) - Poinciana
MacDonald, Robert (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mach, Makenna (F) - Bloomingdale
Machado, Woody (M) - Alonso
Mack, Airis (F) - Largo
Maclean, Mackenzie (F) - Venice
Madden, Robert (M) - Largo
Maggio, Julia (F) - Wharton
Maidens, Jocelyn (F) - Newsome
Mallary Jr, Dorian (M) - Lehigh
Mallary, Breanna (F) - Lehigh
Mallo, Nathalia (F) - Alonso
Malone, Jason (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mamott, Ben (M) - Riverview
Manalo, Kaden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mangone, Cole (M) - Riverview
Manno, Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Manovill, Gavin (M) - Palm Harbor University
Marcellus, Lovinsky (M) - Bloomingdale
Marcelus, Amandah (F) - North Port
Marcum, Blake (M) - North Port
Marks, Mercedes (F) - Gulf Coast
Marlowe, Caroline (F) - Plant
Marquez, Carlos (M) - Celebration
Marsh, Aidan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marshall, Benjamin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marshall, Corei (M) - Riverview
Marshall, Lilly (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Marshall, Tony (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martin, Jude (M) - Land O'Lakes
Martin, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Martin, Luca (M) - George Steinbrenner
Martin, Maddison (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martin, Tiffany (F) - Gulf Coast
Martinez, Bianca (F) - Sunlake
Martinez, Evelisse (F) - Riverdale
Martinez, Herminio (M) - Newsome
Martinez, Layla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Martinez, Michael (M) - Alonso
Martinez, Vanessa (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Mathis, Parker (M) - Venice
Mattiza, Siennah (F) - Durant
Maughan, James (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mayaudon, Miranda (F) - Bloomingdale
Mayne-Chang, Henry (M) - Venice
Maynor, Emilee (F) - Strawberry Crest
Mbowe, Fallou (M) - Sunlake
McAdoo, Quentin (M) - Sumner
McBean, Kayla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
McBride, Jaa'Ln (F) - George Jenkins
McBride, Jaade (F) - George Jenkins
McBroom, Makenna (F) - Celebration
McCants, Taylor (F) - Bartow
McCarthy, Nathan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
McCarthy, Nathania (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Mccauley, Austin (M) - Riverdale
McClendon, Joshua (M) - Sumner
McClinton, Laiana (F) - Largo
McCormick, Kennedy (F) - Riverview
McCoy, Terrance (M) - Winter Haven
McCray, Mikayla (F) - Riverview
McCray, Raleigh (M) - Wharton
McDaniel, Karolyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
McDonald, Patrik (M) - Venice
Mcdowell, Damontez (M) - Manatee
McDowell, Kaimen (M) - Bloomingdale
McGee, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
McKinley , Myshawn (M) - Lake Gibson
McLeod, Ryann (F) - Plant
McMillian, Damon (M) - Armwood
McNeill, Marissa (F) - Celebration
McNinch, Gracyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Meadows, Sarah (F) - Palm Harbor University
Meiczinger, Dylan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mendez, Cassandra (F) - North Port
Menke, Ella (F) - Sarasota
Mensah, Kinhode (M) - Land O'Lakes
Merandi, Mia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mercer, Nicholas (M) - Sumner
Merkle, Ty (M) - Durant
Merritt, Michael (M) - Lennard
Mesidor, Kesleine (F) - Riverdale
Metcalf, Brandon (M) - Sumner
Mileman, Zach (M) - East Lake
Millan, Gabriela (F) - Largo
Millard, Matthew (M) - Sumner
Miller, Addie (F) - Strawberry Crest
Miller, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Miller, Ethan (M) - Plant
Miller, Kaelyn (F) - Wharton
Miller, Qolayah (F) - Sumner
Millet, Jaden (M) - Bloomingdale
Milo, Brandon (M) - George Jenkins
Mims, Jacobi (M) - Wharton
Minnis, Leroy (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mirabella, Nick (M) - East Lake
Mitchell, Hannah (F) - Gulf Coast
Mitchell, Jackson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Modlin, Sean (M) - George Jenkins
Moffit, Ayla (F) - Celebration
Molina Gonzalez, Alexa (F) - Lennard
Monge, Josiah (M) - Poinciana
Monrazel, Emy (F) - Plant
Monroe, Raegan (F) - Strawberry Crest
Montanye, William (M) - Gulf Coast
Montas, Kyrsten (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Montealegre, Dayanara (F) - Poinciana
Montgomery, Louis (M) - Venice
Monzon-Hidaldo, Sara (F) - Durant
Moody, Alexcia (F) - Manatee
Moon, Campbele (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Moore, Brionna (F) - Bartow
Moore, Chelsea (F) - Celebration
Moore, Donald (M) - Sumner
Moore, Gregory (M) - Armwood
Moore, Henry (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Moore, Olivia (F) - Sunlake
Moore, Zane (M) - Strawberry Crest
Morales, Nehemiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Moran, Pedro (M) - Ridge Community
Morejon, Raycel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Morel, Sharlinn (F) - Alonso
Moreta-Carrasco, Miranda (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Morgan, Andrew (M) - Haines City
Morgan, Kylie (F) - Durant
Morgan, Reginald (M) - Armwood
Morgan, Savannah (F) - North Port
Morin, Hannah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Morris Jr. , Dontae (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Morris, Jaylon (M) - Poinciana
Morris, Mallory (F) - East Lake
Morrison, Ethan (M) - Celebration
Moses, Kurt (M) - Land O'Lakes
Motherway, Julie (F) - North Port
Moyer, Ally (F) - Sunlake
Muckunlall, Ethan (M) - Celebration
Mulford, Sterling (F) - Alonso
Mullarkey, Dean (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mullarkey, Jennie (F) - Mitchell
Muniz, Christian (M) - Haines City
Munoz, Jayden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Munoz, Shaylee (F) - Lehigh
Murack , Makena (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Murphy, Derrick (M) - Bartow
Murray, Anthony (M) - George Jenkins
Murray, Desirae (F) - Winter Haven
Murray, Mia (F) - Riverview
Murray, Tavares (M) - Bartow
Myburgh, Mia (F) - Venice
Myers, Ahnya (F) - Sarasota
Myers, Henry (M) - Lennard
Nalley, Zachary (M) - Newsome
Ndiwe, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Ned, Brooklyn (F) - Wharton
Negash, Arseima (F) - Plant
Newman, Alexandra (F) - Sumner
Newton, David (M) - Largo
Nguyen, Bailey (M) - North Port
Nguyen, Huy (M) - Alonso
Nick, Anthony (M) - Palm Harbor University
Nivison, Zackery (M) - Land O'Lakes
Noelma, Wade (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Norman, Dmarqus (M) - Riverview
Norris, Alaina (F) - Durant
Norton Jr., Adarius (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ntiganzwa, Eyala (F) - Land O'Lakes
Nunez, Yahslyne (F) - Lennard
O'Brien, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
O'Farrill, Eziekiel (M) - Poinciana
Obrect, Lucas (M) - Gulf Coast
Octa, Edwoun'S (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Odegard, Sutton (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
ODell, Morgan (F) - Newsome
Ogando, Ivan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ogrady, Madeline (F) - Newsome
Okin, Kendyl (F) - Sunlake
Oliver, Jordan (M) - Alonso
Orphe, Aniyah (F) - Winter Haven
Ortiz, Gisele (F) - Lehigh
Ortiz, Maria (F) - Alonso
Osborn, Oliver (M) - Plant
Osborne, Jayvon (M) - George Jenkins
Osnac, Delana (F) - Riverdale
Osnac, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Otero, Jayden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Otero, Samuel (M) - George Jenkins
Otterbacher, Reagan (F) - Newsome
Otto, Kaitlyn (F) - East Lake
Owen, Elisabeth (F) - Bloomingdale
Owens, Derek (M) - Bloomingdale
Owens, Gabrielle (F) - Celebration
Owens, Trevor (M) - Venice
Pabon, Jenna (F) - Newsome
Pacheco, Paige (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Pack, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Padgett, Shean (M) - Riverdale
Padilla, Alina (F) - Manatee
Pagan Ortiz, Karina (F) - Ridge Community
Palacios, Sofia (F) - Riverview
Palmer, Faith (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palmer, Spencer (M) - Venice
Palombo, Franco (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Panagos, John (M) - East Lake
Papale, Alex (M) - Manatee
Parada Garcia, Ligia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Parekh, Devan (M) - Sunlake
Parekh, Rohan (M) - Sunlake
Parrish, Regan (F) - Bartow
Parsons, Marc (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Paschal, Mikayla (F) - Largo
Passelle, Aiden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Passley, Jeremy (M) - Durant
Patterson, Kyra (F) - George Steinbrenner
Paul, Karley (F) - George Jenkins
Paulin, Malachi (M) - Celebration
Pauling, Juliette (F) - Venice
Pavlica, Brady (M) - Mitchell
Peace-Miller, Jibril (M) - Durant
Pearson, Jack (M) - Alonso
Peddie, Sienna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Peifer, Brady (M) - George Steinbrenner
Pena, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Penaranda, Jaydalyse (F) - Poinciana
Penn, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Pensabene, Nina (F) - Gulf Coast
Peppel, Ryder (M) - Gulf Coast
Pereyra, Ashley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Perez, Tannah (F) - Armwood
Perkins, Riley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Perkkio, Connor (M) - Durant
Perlin, Jeremy (M) - Palm Harbor University
Perry, Percy (M) - Winter Haven
Pestano, Keishawn (M) - Lennard
Peterkin, Dylan (M) - Armwood
Petersen, Nella (F) - Mitchell
Peterson, Malachi (M) - Largo
Petion, Joshua (M) - Ridge Community
Petrin, Michaela (F) - Venice
Pettis, Elias (M) - Sickles
Pettit, Kayden (M) - Lennard
Petty, Donovan (M) - Newsome
Pflasterer, Nick (M) - Newsome
Pheffer, Wesley (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Phillips, Zack (M) - Sunlake
Pickett, Booker (M) - Wharton
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Pierre, Anja (F) - Gulf Coast
Pierre, Emmanuel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Pilkinton, Scarlet (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pineros, Felipe (M) - Plant
Pintar, Kylie (F) - Wharton
Plante, Kyle (M) - Bloomingdale
Pleinis, Grace (F) - Plant
Plummer, Ma'Rya (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Podos, Lindsay (F) - Gulf Coast
Polen, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Polite, Alyssa (F) - Poinciana
Polk, Zekiah (M) - Plant City
Pollard, Asher (M) - Alonso
Pollard, Kate (F) - Plant
Ponce, Gavin (M) - Palm Harbor University
Ponce, Josiah (M) - Riverdale
Popa, Anthony (M) - Largo
Pope, Joey (M) - Gulf Coast
Porter, Joyah (F) - Largo
Portillo, Alejandro (M) - North Port
Powell, Jaziah (M) - Venice
Powers, Praise (F) - Lake Gibson
Priede, Christopher (M) - Venice
Pringle, Girard (M) - Armwood
Priolo, Jonathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Pryce, Ryan (M) - Sunlake
Przekwas, Brayden (M) - Sarasota
Pupo, Isabella (F) - Newsome
Purcell, Katherine (F) - Land O'Lakes
Quadir, Amaana (F) - Venice
Querette, Keana (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Quezada, Rebeca (F) - Land O'Lakes
Quigley, Skyler (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Quiles, Natalia (F) - Riverview
Quinlan, Isabella (F) - Alonso
Quintana, Lucas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Quintero, Maxi (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Quispe, Justin (M) - Celebration
Raile, Aubrey (F) - Wharton
Raitt, Gavin (M) - Wharton
Raleigh, Katie (F) - East Lake
Ramos, Paul (M) - Venice
Ramsey, Jasier (M) - North Port
Ramsey, Jhazara (F) - Land O'Lakes
Rance-Bronson, Emma (F) - Mitchell
Randall, Malaya (F) - Largo
Randle El, Arynn (F) - Wharton
Randle, Sammy (M) - Lennard
Raquet, Alexandra (F) - Sickles
Raymond, Aislyn (F) - Mitchell
Raymond, Jerry (M) - Poinciana
Razon, Kurt (M) - Palm Harbor University
Reese, Jade (F) - Sunlake
Resch, Connor (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Resendiz-Resendiz, Denisse (F) - Palm Harbor University
Ress, Landon (M) - Strawberry Crest
Restrepo, Brandon (M) - Sickles
Restrepo, Cayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Reyes, Aryana (F) - Durant
Reyes-Gipson, Jasmine (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Reynolds, Madeline (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ribot, Elektra (F) - Strawberry Crest
Richard, Amare (M) - Lake Gibson
Richards, Jessica (F) - Palm Harbor University
Richardson, Rashon (M) - Winter Haven
Riley, Jakerius (M) - Alonso
Rini, Ray (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rios, Victoria (F) - Celebration
Rissler, Alexis (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Rius, Luca (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rivera, Benny (M) - Celebration
Rivera, Vicente (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rivers, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Robb, Cade (M) - Sickles
Roberts, Demarion (M) - Lake Gibson
Robinson, Derek (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Robinson, Jayelon (M) - Bartow
Robinson, Tyreek'e (M) - Manatee
Rodriguez, Alicia (F) - Riverview
Rodriguez, Angelo (M) - Poinciana
Rodriguez, Shannell (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Roge, Delphine (F) - Riverdale
Rogers, Adrain (M) - Ridge Community
Rogers, Asia (F) - Ridge Community
Rogers, Avery (F) - Palm Harbor University
Rogers, Tyler (M) - Plant
Rokovets, Victoria (F) - North Port
Roman, Ricardo (M) - Lennard
Romero, Alfredo (M) - Plant City
Romero-Leyva, Gabriella (F) - Strawberry Crest
Rook, Julia (F) - Gulf Coast
Roper, Brendan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Roque, Dory (F) - Strawberry Crest
Roque, Juan (M) - Newsome
Rosario, Emamuel (M) - Sumner
Rose, Jasmin (F) - Poinciana
Rose, Jayana (F) - George Jenkins
Rothenbach, Jacob (M) - Sarasota
Rudd, Addyson (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
RuehI, Aniyah (F) - Largo
Ruggiero, John (M) - Gulf Coast
Ruiz, Giany (F) - Sunlake
Rush, Jaxon (M) - Manatee
Rush, Karley (F) - Mitchell
Rusk, Payton (F) - George Jenkins
Russom, Fiyori (F) - Plant
Rutledge, Jeremiah (M) - George Jenkins
Ryder, Jared (M) - Sunlake
Saavedra, Luna (F) - Newsome
Sabo, Taggert (M) - North Port
Sabou , Nikolai (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Saenz, Lukas (M) - Poinciana
Saffor, Ziya (F) - Manatee
Sailor, Jaida (F) - Largo
Saint Louis, Latrell (M) - George Jenkins
Saint-Fluer, Mael (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Saint-Hilaire, Maxcias (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Saint-Paul, Jayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Saintvalle, Chris (M) - Mitchell
Sakatos, Meenali (F) - Winter Haven
Sallengs, Dalton (M) - Land O'Lakes
Sampson, Amirah (F) - Lennard
Sanchez, Adrian (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Alex (M) - Plant
Sanchez, Tania (F) - Largo
Sanders, Cory (M) - Manatee
Sandovel-Dean, Octavio (M) - Riverdale
Sanon, Saleika (F) - Lehigh
Sapp, Tariq (M) - Newsome
Sapp, Tredarius (M) - Newsome
Sarakun, Lily (F) - Mitchell
Saunders, Quwayne (M) - North Port
Savastano, Anthony (M) - George Jenkins
Sawyer, Isaiah (M) - Durant
Scelzi, Haylie (F) - Largo
Schadt, Hallee (F) - Celebration
Schafer, William (M) - Venice
Schaub, Logan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schembri, Kruz (M) - Ridge Community
Schilling, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Schilling, Thomas (M) - Bloomingdale
Schmidt, Alexis (F) - Newsome
Schmidt, Brock (M) - Gulf Coast
Schmitt, Ava (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schousboe, Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Schreiner, Zachery (M) - Sarasota
Schuetz, Adryan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schultz, Colton (M) - Manatee
Schupp, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schwartz, Trey (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Schwarzenbach, Shane (M) - North Port
Scott, Ada (F) - Sumner
Scott, Moriah (F) - Plant
Seales, Megan (F) - Alonso
Sears, Keyon (M) - Venice
Sedrak, Karol (F) - Palm Harbor University
Selmon, Leah (F) - Bloomingdale
Sepulveda, Mikkel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Serrano, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Serrano, Zeke (M) - Newsome
Service, Marketta (F) - North Port
Service, Rakeim (M) - North Port
Sessions, Caden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Shanahan, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Shannon, Farrakhan (M) - Manatee
Sharpe, Ethan (M) - Sickles
Sharpe, Kelsey (F) - Sickles
Shaw, Jalayah (F) - Plant City
Shaw, Sadie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Shen-Dale, Lilie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Shephard, Kianni (F) - Winter Haven
Sherman, Keith (M) - Riverdale
Sheth, Aarnav (M) - Gulf Coast
Shoemake, Justin (M) - Lennard
Sieve, Sierra (F) - Venice
Silvestro, Christopher (M) - Palm Harbor University
Silvestro, Joseph (M) - Palm Harbor University
Simeus, Marven (M) - Gulf Coast
Simmons, Emily (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Singleton, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Sink, Ivette (F) - Strawberry Crest
Sirignano, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Skaggs, Ben (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Skarshinski-Fred, Alessandra (F) - Sickles
Skeins, Gracie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Skinner, Malea (F) - Sickles
Smalls, Denylah (F) - Manatee
Smith Jr, Travis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Smith, Alexis (F) - Lehigh
Smith, Ashton (M) - Wharton
Smith, Brandon (M) - Durant
Smith, Brandon (M) - North Port
Smith, Brenda (F) - North Port
Smith, Chanelle (F) - Lehigh
Smith, Gregory (M) - Sumner
Smith, Isaac (M) - North Port
Smith, Jacinda (F) - Sunlake
Smith, Kaila (F) - North Port
Smith, Kavion (M) - Manatee
Smith, Kei'Shawn (M) - Manatee
Smith, Kristian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Smith, Ranod (M) - Lehigh
Smith, Trae'Veon (M) - Plant City
Smith, Tyara (F) - Sickles
Smith, Tyree (M) - Wharton
Smith, Violet (F) - George Jenkins
Smothers, Alfred (M) - Winter Haven
Snare, Micah (M) - East Lake
Snee, Brooke (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sneed, Trinity (F) - Winter Haven
Snow, Zekira (F) - Bloomingdale
Soler, Brendan (M) - North Port
Somerville, Elephteria (F) - Sunlake
Soto, Alexandra (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Southworth, Mary (F) - Newsome
Spangler, Emily (F) - Newsome
Spearin, Ava (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Spearin, Mason (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Spence, MJ (M) - East Lake
Spencer, Devin (M) - Sumner
Spencer, Elijah (M) - Poinciana
Spiegel, Olivia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sprague, Kiara (F) - Largo
Springfield, Marcus (M) - Strawberry Crest
St Preux, Azarria (F) - Haines City
St. Onge, Kate (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stahl, Alyssa (F) - Plant City
Stakowski, Andrew (M) - Celebration
Stansell, Max (M) - Plant City
Starford, Jillian (F) - Strawberry Crest
Starford, Saige (F) - Strawberry Crest
Stark, Jonathan (M) - Riverview
Staskiewicz, Mackenzie (F) - Gulf Coast
Staten, Jaylen (M) - Lennard
Steed, Anna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Stephens, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Sterling, Olivia (F) - Armwood
Stevenson, Annessa (F) - Armwood
Stofel, McKenzie (F) - Sumner
Stokes, Kason (M) - Armwood
Stout, Aiden (M) - Durant
Strahle, Samantha (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Street, Geriah (F) - George Jenkins
Strickland, Tanner (F) - Plant
Stricklen, Will (M) - Bartow
Stroud, Rukeem (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Stroud, Russell (M) - Armwood
Stroud, Tyson (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Stryker, Alice (F) - Sunlake
Stuart, Andrew (M) - Sunlake
Stubbins, Kimora (F) - Lennard
Suarez, Audry (F) - Riverdale
Suman, Sophia (F) - George Jenkins
Sumpter, Tanice (F) - Manatee
Sumpter, Tyree (M) - Manatee
Surace, Izzy (F) - East Lake
Sutton, Lauren (F) - Wharton
Swanton, Lilah (F) - Sickles
Swedlund, Dane (M) - Sumner
Sybliss, Synia (F) - George Jenkins
Sykes, Cati (F) - Mitchell
Tam, Michael (M) - Sickles
Tancey, Sean (M) - Venice
Tanico, Kenzie (F) - East Lake
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tarver, Joseph (M) - Winter Haven
Tary, Ben (M) - Venice
Tate, Lawrence (M) - Wharton
Tavo, Evyana (F) - Land O'Lakes
Tawil-Brown, Albert (M) - Plant
Taylor, Aiden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Taylor, Bishop (M) - Sickles
Taylor, Kendalyn (F) - Riverdale
Taylor, Mariah (F) - East Lake
Taylor, Shamara (F) - Riverdale
Taylor, Tre'Shawn (M) - Sumner
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Venice
Tejada, Maria (F) - George Steinbrenner
Temple, Solomon (M) - Armwood
Theard, Sarah (F) - Riverdale
Thervil, Lamond (M) - Poinciana
Thomas, Amari (F) - Haines City
Thomas, Christopher (M) - George Jenkins
Thomas, Darion (M) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Jaidyn (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thomas, Mariah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Thomas, Mekhi (M) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Vincent (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Thompson, J.T. (M) - Sickles
Thompson, Jamaun (M) - Sarasota
Thompson, Matthew (M) - Gulf Coast
Thompson, Mikyla (F) - Largo
Thompson, Tyler (M) - Durant
Thornburg, Ashley (F) - Gulf Coast
Thornburg, Emily (F) - Gulf Coast
Thornton, Alia (F) - Armwood
Thornton, Haley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Tia, Jennalise (F) - Strawberry Crest
Tilus, Bradley (M) - Gulf Coast
Tine, Alexia (F) - Riverview
Tisdale, Zane (M) - Sarasota
Tison, Alivia (F) - North Port
Tolat, Nikhil (M) - Plant
Tolbert, Tamia (F) - Armwood
Toohey, Cade (M) - Wharton
Torres, Felipe (M) - Poinciana
Torres, Jazlyn (F) - Plant City
Torsone, Chiara (F) - Newsome
Touray, Sainabou (F) - George Jenkins
Toure, Mohammed (M) - Alonso
Tran Nguyen, Kelsey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tran, Aiden (M) - Alonso
Tran, Bach (M) - Plant City
Trejo, Alejandro (M) - Plant City
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah (F) - Sarasota
Trittler, Jack (M) - Gulf Coast
Tropnas, Evan (M) - Mitchell
Trought, Marlee (F) - Wharton
Trtik, David (M) - Mitchell
Tucker , Jaleisya (F) - Bartow
Tucker, Chloe (F) - Strawberry Crest
Tucker, Quinton (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Tullis, Marlon (M) - Winter Haven
Turner, Amber (F) - North Port
Turner, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Turner, Tyrone (M) - George Jenkins
Twiss, Steven (M) - George Jenkins
Uhrig, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Underwood, Camyron (M) - Lake Gibson
Underwood, Jamar (M) - Riverdale
Urena, Adrian (M) - Plant City
Urquijo, Dominic (M) - Haines City
Uvieghara, Giselle (F) - Palm Harbor University
Uvieghara, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Valarias, Kala (F) - Gulf Coast
Valentin, Joshuwa (M) - George Jenkins
Valentin, Sabien (M) - George Steinbrenner
Van Looveren, Frances (F) - Plant
Vandiver, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Vasquez, Daniela (F) - George Jenkins
Vaughn, Curtis (M) - Strawberry Crest
Vaughter, Devin (M) - Alonso
Vegh, Marco (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vento, Nathaniel (M) - Land O'Lakes
Viens, Hunter (M) - Mitchell
Vigus, Aiden (M) - North Port
Vilsaint, Destinee (F) - George Jenkins
von Ancken, Maximus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Vongphrachanh, Jakobe (M) - Celebration
Vorbeck, Julia (F) - Manatee
Wagner, Michael (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Walack, Samantha (F) - Sunlake
Walden, Zion (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Walguarnery, Luke (M) - Alonso
Walker, Beckett (M) - Gulf Coast
Walker, Symia (F) - Wharton
Walter, Ziyon (M) - Lennard
Waltz, Brody (M) - Palm Harbor University
Walworth, Drew (M) - Mitchell
Ward, Brady (M) - Sumner
Ward, Jakari (M) - Ridge Community
Ward, Stella (F) - Palm Harbor University
Warner, Ashtyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Warns, Cole (M) - Strawberry Crest
Warren, Josh (M) - Palm Harbor University
Washington, Jayla (F) - Lennard
Wasko, Leah (F) - Venice
Waters, Jayla (F) - Winter Haven
Wawrzyniak, Johnny (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Weaver, Nolan (M) - East Lake
Webb, Alaina (F) - Haines City
Webb, Keon (M) - Sumner
Webb, Nathan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Weber, Marissa (F) - East Lake
Weekly, Truth (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Weeks, Tyler (M) - Lennard
Werthmiller, Katie (F) - East Lake
West, Angela (F) - Riverview
West, Ashahi (M) - Bloomingdale
West, Austin (M) - Riverview
West, Mihavani (F) - Bloomingdale
Wester, Landon (M) - Newsome
Westmoreland, Paeten (M) - North Port
Whalen, Mark (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Wharton, Evelyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Wheeler, Jaden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
White, Christian (M) - Plant City
White, Gabriella (F) - Bloomingdale
White, Khaleb (M) - Riverview
Whittaker, Jenai (F) - Armwood
Wilcox, Juliana (F) - Alonso
Wilcoxen, Kayla (F) - Largo
Wiley, Kyden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wilkinson, Ally (F) - George Steinbrenner
William, Bari (M) - Largo
Williams, Abigail (F) - Sunlake
Williams, Bradley (M) - Sickles
Williams, Chelsi (F) - George Jenkins
Williams, Dylan (M) - George Jenkins
Williams, Earius (M) - Ridge Community
Williams, Janivory (F) - Riverview
Williams, Joshua (M) - Lennard
Williams, Khalil (M) - Sarasota
Williams, Landyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Marquis (M) - Poinciana
Williams, Maya (F) - George Jenkins
Williams, Mya (F) - Wharton
Williams, Tah'neil (F) - Sumner
Williams, Tequilla (F) - Sumner
Williams, Terrance (M) - Winter Haven
Williams, Tori (F) - Armwood
Williams, Treon (M) - Durant
Williams, Tyler (M) - Sumner
Williams, Zaniyah (F) - Sumner
Wilson Jr., Aaron (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Aaron (M) - Riverview
Wilson, Jamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Wilson, Kevin (M) - Riverview
Winborn, Annie (F) - Sunlake
Windom, Madison (F) - Armwood
Winkler, Elizabeth (F) - Newsome
Wise, McKenna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Witherow, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Witjes, Niels (M) - East Lake
Wittmus, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Wolf-Patsalos, Jadyn (M) - Sunlake
Woods, Aviona (F) - Manatee
Woods, Thimothee (M) - Strawberry Crest
Wright, Ahlana (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Breyanna (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Wright, Jaden (M) - Venice
Wyles, Haven (F) - Sarasota
Young, Marquis (M) - Lehigh
Zancara, Paul (M) - Sickles
Zarecor, Paige (F) - Plant City
Zelahy, Jesse (M) - Gulf Coast
Zevin, Blake (M) - Sunlake
Zevin, Drew (M) - Sunlake
Zhou, Catherine (F) - Alonso
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Haag, Sophie
SR
East Lake
11.55
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
2
Uvieghara, Rachael
JR
Palm Harbor University
11.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
3
Kitt, Aniyah
JR
Land O'Lakes
11.88
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
4
Sterling, Olivia
JR
Armwood
12.03
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
5
Snow, Zekira
SR
Bloomingdale
12.05
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
6
Colin, Tiffany
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
12.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
7
McClinton, Laiana
FR
Largo
12.15
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
8
Martinez, Vanessa
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
12.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
9
Loyd, Akyla
SO
Alonso
12.31
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
10
Branche, Isabelle
SO
Newsome
12.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
11
Patterson, Kyra
JR
George Steinbrenner
12.51
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
12
Louisme, Alana
FR
Lehigh
12.53
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
13
Miller, Kaelyn
JR
Wharton
12.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2.6
14
Gonzalez, Alexandria
SR
Sunlake
12.64
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
15
Woods, Aviona
JR
Manatee
12.65
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
16
Jackson, Taylor
FR
Wharton
12.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
16
Holloman, Erica
SR
Plant City
12.67
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
18
Quiles, Natalia
SR
Riverview
12.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
19
Harwell, Jewel
JR
Sumner
12.72
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
20
Sampson, Amirah
FR
Lennard
12.78
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
21
Holmes, Makayla
JR
Plant City
12.82
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
22
Valarias, Kala
FR
Gulf Coast
12.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
23
Baldwin, Jada
SO
Plant
12.87
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
24
Meadows, Sarah
SO
Palm Harbor University
12.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
25
Davis, Alexciona
SO
Largo
12.97
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
26
Martinez, Layla
JR
Land O'Lakes
12.98
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
27
Mack, Airis
SO
Largo
13.00
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.9
28
Crawford, Faleec
SO
Sarasota
13.01
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
29
Gary, Torri
JR
Lehigh
13.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.2
29
Johnson, Addison
SO
Palmetto Ridge
13.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
29
Denson, Tristan
FR
Bartow
13.03
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
32
Rose, Jayana
JR
George Jenkins
13.05
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
33
Murray, Desirae
FR
Winter Haven
13.06
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
33
Tolbert, Tamia
FR
Armwood
13.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
35
Hack, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
13.07
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
35
Canty, Aliyah
JR
Winter Haven
13.07
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
37
Houghton, Aaniyah
FR
George Steinbrenner
13.10
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.9
38
Adonteng, Giuliana
SO
Winter Haven
13.13
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.4
39
Cordt, Haley
SO
Sunlake
13.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.9
40
Wright, Ahlana
SR
George Jenkins
13.19
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.4
41
Thomas, Mariah
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
13.20
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
42
Gainey, Kenzye
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
13.21
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.9
43
Dunlap, Anna
SR
Wharton
13.22
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
43
Algarin, Naileany Encannacion
JR
Bartow
13.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.3
45
Hendrix, Lillyann
SO
Bartow
13.29
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-1.4
46
Reese, Jade
SR
Sunlake
13.30
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.8
46
Duran, Angelise
SO
George Steinbrenner
13.30
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.9
48
Easmon, Aja
JR
Bloomingdale
13.33
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
49
Cimaglia, Jennifer
SR
East Lake
13.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
50
Luke, Makayla
SR
Lennard
13.42
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Uvieghara, Rachael
JR
Palm Harbor University
23.80
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-1.6
2
Haag, Sophie
SR
East Lake
24.05
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-1.6
3
Kitt, Aniyah
JR
Land O'Lakes
24.54
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-1.6
4
Colin, Tiffany
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
24.77
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-1.6
5
Henry, Dashanique
SO
Winter Haven
25.01
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
6
Sterling, Olivia
JR
Armwood
25.14
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
7
Snow, Zekira
SR
Bloomingdale
25.40
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
8
McClinton, Laiana
FR
Largo
25.70
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-1.6
9
Louisme, Alana
FR
Lehigh
25.82
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
10
Woods, Aviona
JR
Manatee
25.94
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
10
Patterson, Kyra
JR
George Steinbrenner
25.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
12
Miller, Kaelyn
JR
Wharton
25.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-1.6
13
Branche, Isabelle
SO
Newsome
26.03
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
14
Martinez, Vanessa
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
26.16
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
15
Quiles, Natalia
SR
Riverview
26.30
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
16
Gonzalez, Alexandria
SR
Sunlake
26.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
17
Gary, Torri
JR
Lehigh
26.35
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
18
Jackson, Taylor
FR
Wharton
26.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
18
Holloman, Erica
SR
Plant City
26.37
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
20
Canty, Aliyah
JR
Winter Haven
26.41
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
21
Sampson, Amirah
FR
Lennard
26.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
22
Crawford, Faleec
SO
Sarasota
26.48
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
23
Holmes, Makayla
JR
Plant City
26.73
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
24
Harwell, Jewel
JR
Sumner
26.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
25
Street, Geriah
FR
George Jenkins
26.88
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
26
Valarias, Kala
FR
Gulf Coast
26.91
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
27
Hamilton, La'nia
JR
Armwood
26.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
28
Baldwin, Jada
SO
Plant
27.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
29
Fitzgerald, Mia
FR
Gulf Coast
27.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-1.0
30
Gainey, Kenzye
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
27.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-0.1
31
Rose, Jayana
JR
George Jenkins
27.39
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
32
Reese, Jade
SR
Sunlake
27.50
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
33
Thomas, Mariah
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
27.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
34
Davis, Alexciona
SO
Largo
27.55
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
34
Saffor, Ziya
SR
Manatee
27.55
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-1.0
36
Hyde, Kaycie
SO
Sunlake
27.56
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
37
Bartlett, Leah
SR
Venice
27.57
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
38
Denson, Tristan
FR
Bartow
27.59
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.6
39
Raleigh, Katie
SR
East Lake
27.60
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
-0.1
40
Tolbert, Tamia
FR
Armwood
27.61
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
41
Adonteng, Giuliana
SO
Winter Haven
27.69
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
42
Cimaglia, Jennifer
SR
East Lake
27.74
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
0.4
42
Hendrix, Lillyann
SO
Bartow
27.74
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.0
44
Fraser, Kerda
JR
North Port
27.86
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-1.0
45
Burnham, Zaria
JR
Poinciana
27.90
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.6
46
Evans, Paige
SO
Venice
27.93
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
47
Smalls, Denylah
FR
Manatee
27.98
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.6
48
St. Onge, Kate
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-1.0
48
Bailey, Breanna
SO
North Port
28.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-1.0
50
Alexander, Keyana
JR
Lehigh
28.08
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-0.7
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brazell, Serenity
SR
Wharton
55.50
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2
Uvieghara, Rachael
JR
Palm Harbor University
56.19
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Henry, Dashanique
SO
Winter Haven
56.54
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
4
McBride, Jaa'Ln
JR
George Jenkins
57.20
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
5
Jones, Alexia
SO
Largo
58.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
6
Colin, Tiffany
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
58.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
7
Gary, Torri
JR
Lehigh
58.50
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
8
Bartlett, Leah
SR
Venice
58.57
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
9
Uvieghara, Giselle
SO
Palm Harbor University
59.07
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10
Smith, Brenda
JR
North Port
59.91
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
11
Williams, Tequilla
JR
Sumner
59.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
12
Martinez, Bianca
JR
Sunlake
1:00.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
13
Irkin, Hannah
SO
Gulf Coast
1:00.29
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
14
Canty, Aliyah
JR
Winter Haven
1:00.56
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
15
Street, Geriah
FR
George Jenkins
1:00.82
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
16
Flowers, Sabrina
SO
Bloomingdale
1:00.89
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
17
Kilkelly, Patricia
SO
Alonso
1:01.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
18
McLeod, Ryann
SO
Plant
1:01.26
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
19
Cline, Taylor
JR
Strawberry Crest
1:01.36
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
20
Richards, Jessica
JR
Palm Harbor University
1:01.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
21
Padilla, Alina
FR
Manatee
1:01.56
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
22
Glasgow, Shanique
SR
Ridge Community
1:01.70
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
23
Wright, Breyanna
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:02.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
24
Strahle, Samantha
SO
Palmetto Ridge
1:02.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
25
Starford, Saige
JR
Strawberry Crest
1:02.60
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
26
Stubbins, Kimora
SO
Lennard
1:02.81
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
27
Brown, Dalyn
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
1:03.12
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
28
Lee, Olivia
FR
Venice
1:03.17
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
29
Moffit, Ayla
SO
Celebration
1:03.59
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
30
West, Angela
JR
Riverview
1:03.71
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
31
Myers, Ahnya
FR
Sarasota
1:04.02
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
32
Moody, Alexcia
FR
Manatee
1:04.24
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
33
Thornton, Alia
JR
Armwood
1:04.33
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
34
Houghton, Aaniyah
FR
George Steinbrenner
1:04.40
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
35
Espinoza, Brelie
SR
Sickles
1:04.61
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
36
Craig, McKenzey
SO
Plant
1:04.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
37
McCarthy, Nathania
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:04.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
38
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah
JR
Sarasota
1:04.91
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
38
Rudd, Addyson
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:04.91
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
40
Batey, Avery
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1:04.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
41
Hunter, Tania
FR
Mitchell
1:05.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
42
Ash, Dai'onna
SO
Lake Gibson
1:05.05
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
43
Brauch, Bailey
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:05.27
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
44
Morris, Mallory
SO
East Lake
1:05.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
45
Fieber, Sydney
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:05.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
46
Hagel, Ava
JR
Sumner
1:05.55
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
47
Querette, Keana
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
1:05.70
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
48
Glenn, Kimmari
SO
Bloomingdale
1:05.74
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
49
Delva, Michelle
SO
Poinciana
1:05.88
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
50
Kodberg, Tabitha
SR
North Port
1:06.04
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chatman, Avery
FR
East Lake
2:15.01
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2
Hambrick, Malia
FR
North Port
2:21.49
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
3
McBride, Jaa'Ln
JR
George Jenkins
2:22.04
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
4
Thornton, Haley
SR
Palm Harbor University
2:22.07
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
5
Mach, Makenna
JR
Bloomingdale
2:22.22
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
6
Del Pizzo, Gianna
JR
Lehigh
2:22.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
7
Brazell, Serenity
SR
Wharton
2:23.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Edwards, Catalina
SR
Celebration
2:25.54
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
9
Collora, Kadence
SR
East Lake
2:26.00
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10
Chavanu, Natalie
SR
Sickles
2:26.64
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
11
Mallo, Nathalia
SR
Alonso
2:26.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
12
Harrar, Rachel
SO
Newsome
2:27.16
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
13
McBride, Jaade
JR
George Jenkins
2:27.64
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
14
Gordon, Caitlyn
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
2:29.61
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
15
Garcia, Arianna
SR
Sumner
2:30.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
16
Snee, Brooke
FR
George Steinbrenner
2:30.59
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Raile, Aubrey
SR
Wharton
2:31.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
18
Jones, De'Nasia
JR
George Jenkins
2:31.64
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
19
Williams, Abigail
JR
Sunlake
2:32.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
20
Tanico, Kenzie
SO
East Lake
2:33.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
21
Scott, Moriah
JR
Plant
2:33.46
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
22
Thornburg, Emily
FR
Gulf Coast
2:33.53
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
23
Stofel, McKenzie
SR
Sumner
2:34.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
24
Van Looveren, Frances
SR
Plant
2:35.22
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
25
Alagal, Sydnie
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:35.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
26
Maclean, Mackenzie
SO
Venice
2:35.46
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
27
Garcia, Aileen
FR
Bloomingdale
2:35.50
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
28
Perez, Tannah
JR
Armwood
2:36.07
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
29
Parada Garcia, Ligia
SO
George Steinbrenner
2:36.49
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
30
Kushman, Thalia
JR
Land O'Lakes
2:36.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
31
Turner, Amber
SR
North Port
2:37.20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
32
Sieve, Sierra
SO
Venice
2:37.31
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
33
Blessing, Dixie
SO
Land O'Lakes
2:37.52
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
34
Palmer, Faith
JR
Strawberry Crest
2:37.85
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
35
Sarakun, Lily
JR
Mitchell
2:38.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
36
Williams, Tequilla
JR
Sumner
2:38.63
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
37
Mitchell, Hannah
SR
Gulf Coast
2:38.96
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
38
Quinlan, Isabella
SO
Alonso
2:38.99
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
39
Williams, Landyn
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:39.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
40
Clark, Aurora
SO
Plant
2:39.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
41
D'Piazza, Adia
SR
Mitchell
2:40.05
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
42
Moyer, Ally
JR
Sunlake
2:41.88
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
43
Hudzietz, Olivia
SO
Mitchell
2:42.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
44
Connoy, Grace
JR
Land O'Lakes
2:42.63
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
45
Rook, Julia
SO
Gulf Coast
2:42.82
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
46
Spearin, Ava
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:43.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
47
Kejonen, Kaitlyn
FR
Palm Harbor University
2:43.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
48
Murray, Mia
SO
Riverview
2:44.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
49
Hubbard, Alyssa
SR
Plant City
2:44.94
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
50
Maggio, Julia
JR
Wharton
2:45.98
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Del Pizzo, Gianna
JR
Lehigh
5:10.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
2
Hambrick, Malia
FR
North Port
5:11.04
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
3
Thornton, Haley
SR
Palm Harbor University
5:13.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4
Raquet, Alexandra
SR
Sickles
5:18.84
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
5
Schmitt, Ava
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
5:27.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
6
Menke, Ella
SR
Sarasota
5:28.16
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
7
Tine, Alexia
SO
Riverview
5:28.68
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
8
Williams, Abigail
JR
Sunlake
5:28.97
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
9
Petersen, Nella
SR
Mitchell
5:32.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10
Spiegel, Olivia
SO
Lakewood Ranch
5:33.62
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
11
Weber, Marissa
JR
East Lake
5:35.57
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
12
McBride, Jaade
JR
George Jenkins
5:35.59
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
13
Williams, Landyn
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
5:36.51
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
14
Sprague, Kiara
SO
Largo
5:38.93
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
15
Palacios, Sofia
JR
Riverview
5:41.72
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
16
Edwards, Catalina
SR
Celebration
5:41.83
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
17
Fisher, Katherine
SO
Plant
5:42.88
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
18
Gillett, Skyler
SR
Alonso
5:43.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Pollard, Kate
SR
Plant
5:45.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
20
Rusk, Payton
SR
George Jenkins
5:49.53
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
21
Ogrady, Madeline
SO
Newsome
5:50.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
22
DiTinno, Evangeline
SO
Wharton
5:50.29
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
23
Schaub, Logan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:51.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
24
Ortiz, Maria
JR
Alonso
5:52.61
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
25
Mallo, Nathalia
SR
Alonso
5:55.06
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
26
Castillo, Aileen
JR
Land O'Lakes
5:55.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
27
Edgar, Amelia
JR
Plant
5:56.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
28
Pagan Ortiz, Karina
SR
Ridge Community
5:56.81
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
29
Kromolicki, Carlee
FR
Mitchell
6:00.50
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
30
Moyer, Ally
JR
Sunlake
6:01.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
31
DeCesare, Gabriella
FR
Celebration
6:01.34
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
32
Skinner, Malea
SR
Sickles
6:03.07
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
33
Schadt, Hallee
SO
Celebration
6:04.11
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
34
Belcher, Tori
SR
Sarasota
6:05.23
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
35
Daverio, Alexa
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
6:05.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
36
Cullom, Aaralyn
JR
Land O'Lakes
6:05.98
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
37
Perez, Tannah
JR
Armwood
6:06.16
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
38
Spearin, Ava
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
6:06.88
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
39
Aeschleman, Ainsley
FR
George Steinbrenner
6:07.26
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
40
Reynolds, Madeline
JR
Land O'Lakes
6:07.56
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
41
David, Mckenzie
JR
George Steinbrenner
6:10.22
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
42
Sedrak, Karol
JR
Palm Harbor University
6:10.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
43
Laferty, Taylor
FR
Durant
6:13.25
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
44
Erwin, Jessica
SR
Mitchell
6:14.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
45
Halloran, Kyleigh
SO
Lakewood Ranch
6:14.70
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
46
Brickhaus, Jessica
JR
Newsome
6:18.11
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
47
Boatright, Grace
SR
George Jenkins
6:18.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
48
Rogers, Avery
FR
Palm Harbor University
6:19.77
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
49
Roque, Dory
SO
Strawberry Crest
6:22.81
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
50
Benedict, Annastacia
SO
Sickles
6:24.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raquet, Alexandra
SR
Sickles
11:16.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2
Williams, Abigail
JR
Sunlake
11:25.49
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Kelley, Ansley
JR
Riverdale
11:27.08
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
4
Schmitt, Ava
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
11:30.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
5
Tine, Alexia
SO
Riverview
11:53.04
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
6
Del Pizzo, Gianna
JR
Lehigh
11:53.13
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
7
Gillett, Skyler
SR
Alonso
11:53.71
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Russom, Fiyori
FR
Plant
11:56.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
9
Menke, Ella
SR
Sarasota
12:02.36
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
10
Antczak, Aubri
FR
Sarasota
12:10.11
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
11
Winborn, Annie
SR
Sunlake
12:10.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
12
Grider, Elle
JR
Plant
12:14.29
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
13
Petersen, Nella
SR
Mitchell
12:14.57
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
14
Spiegel, Olivia
SO
Lakewood Ranch
12:15.59
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
15
Keyser, Kristin
SR
Plant
12:17.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
16
Edwards, Catalina
SR
Celebration
12:22.99
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
17
Cernansky, Darcy
JR
Venice
12:25.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
18
Aeschleman, Ainsley
FR
George Steinbrenner
12:26.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Rusk, Payton
SR
George Jenkins
12:30.59
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
20
David, Mckenzie
JR
George Steinbrenner
12:34.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
21
Keith, Jane
SR
Lennard
12:44.30
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
22
Palacios, Sofia
JR
Riverview
12:44.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
23
Mayaudon, Miranda
JR
Bloomingdale
12:51.24
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
23
Kromolicki, Carlee
FR
Mitchell
12:51.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
25
Quigley, Skyler
FR
Lakewood Ranch
13:01.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
26
Larion, Diana
FR
Lakewood Ranch
13:02.15
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
27
Schadt, Hallee
SO
Celebration
13:02.78
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
28
Cullom, Aaralyn
JR
Land O'Lakes
13:06.65
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
29
Castillo, Aileen
JR
Land O'Lakes
13:08.46
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
30
Erwin, Jessica
SR
Mitchell
13:09.12
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
31
Tejada, Maria
SO
George Steinbrenner
13:21.60
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Johnson, Abbey
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
13:22.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
33
Ford, Kailyn
FR
Sunlake
13:25.79
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
34
Craft, Morgan
SO
Winter Haven
13:28.44
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
35
Bakke, Faith
JR
Palm Harbor University
13:45.20
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
36
Skarshinski-Fred, Alessandra
JR
Sickles
13:46.65
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
37
Torsone, Chiara
SO
Newsome
13:55.12
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
38
Baker, Lillian
FR
George Jenkins
14:03.33
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
39
McNeill, Marissa
SO
Celebration
14:05.73
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
40
Seales, Megan
SO
Alonso
14:06.87
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
41
Winkler, Elizabeth
SO
Newsome
14:15.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
42
Staskiewicz, Mackenzie
SO
Gulf Coast
14:15.16
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
43
Gordon, Shayla
JR
Palm Harbor University
14:17.54
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
44
Kimler, Davis
FR
George Jenkins
14:28.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
45
Smith, Kaila
SR
North Port
14:41.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
46
Irmler, Julie
FR
Armwood
14:50.11
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
47
Owen, Elisabeth
FR
Bloomingdale
14:50.72
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
48
Moon, Campbele
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
14:51.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
49
Henry, Carlson
SR
Alonso
15:02.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
50
Lopez, Dominica
SO
Lennard
15:04.15
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Chelsi
SO
George Jenkins
13.69
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
2
Taylor, Mariah
JR
East Lake
14.50
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
3
Sybliss, Synia
SO
George Jenkins
15.06
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
4
Gordon, Nyajah
JR
Wharton
15.13
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
5
Fleming, Victoria
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
6
Geter, Sanaa
JR
Lehigh
15.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
7
Ferguson, Olivia
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
15.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
8
Hill, Micahela
SR
East Lake
15.81
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
9
Grey, Tara
SR
Sickles
15.91
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
10
Paschal, Mikayla
SO
Largo
16.12
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
11
Williams, Tah'neil
SO
Sumner
16.16
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
12
Boyd, Paige
JR
Wharton
16.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
13
Stephens, Emma
SO
Sunlake
16.26
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
14
Ayeni, Kehinde
JR
George Steinbrenner
16.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
15
Millan, Gabriela
SR
Largo
16.53
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
16
Burnham, Zaria
JR
Poinciana
16.63
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
17
Gunn, Laila
JR
George Steinbrenner
16.70
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
18
Wasko, Leah
JR
Venice
16.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
19
Gray, Kourtnee
JR
Lennard
16.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
20
Allen, Donnea
SR
North Port
16.96
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
21
Charles, Danella
SO
Newsome
17.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
22
Murack , Makena
SR
Lakewood Ranch
17.05
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
23
Gonzalez, Angelina
SO
Sunlake
17.12
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
24
Rivers, Alyssa
SR
Riverview
17.14
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
25
Moore, Chelsea
FR
Celebration
17.19
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
26
Bushrah, Symone
SO
Mitchell
17.30
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.9
27
Duncan, Joy
SO
Poinciana
17.32
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
28
Hutchinson, Ja'Narie
JR
Bartow
17.52
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
29
Ireland, Emily
JR
Venice
17.58
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
30
Floyd, Kristin
JR
Plant
18.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
31
Ndiwe, Makayla
SR
Lennard
18.03
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
32
Kulubya, Elena
SR
Sunlake
18.05
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
33
Motherway, Julie
SR
North Port
18.09
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
34
Paul, Karley
SO
George Jenkins
18.10
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
35
Martinez, Evelisse
JR
Riverdale
18.11
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
36
Anderson, Kourtney
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
18.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
37
Donelson, Cass
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
18.18
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.0
38
James, Journe
SR
North Port
18.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
39
Ntiganzwa, Eyala
SO
Land O'Lakes
18.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3.2
40
Sneed, Trinity
JR
Winter Haven
18.60
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-0.3
41
Hodge, Jada
JR
Alonso
18.62
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3.2
42
Knighten, Bailee
FR
Durant
18.67
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
43
Cox, Naydine
JR
Plant
18.72
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
44
Flohr, Abigail
JR
George Steinbrenner
18.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3.2
45
Lane, Reece
JR
Plant
19.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
46
Shen-Dale, Lilie
SO
Land O'Lakes
19.12
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3.2
47
Wilson, Jamiya
JR
Bloomingdale
19.13
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
48
Jackson, Meah
JR
Wharton
19.18
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
1.3
49
Quadir, Amaana
SO
Venice
19.20
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
-3.0
50
Delva, Michelle
SO
Poinciana
19.25
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
-2.3
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Chelsi
SO
George Jenkins
1:05.43
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
2
Fleming, Victoria
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
1:06.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Cineas, Ayanna
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:07.63
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
4
Surace, Izzy
JR
East Lake
1:07.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4
Porter, Joyah
SO
Largo
1:07.67
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
6
Parrish, Regan
SR
Bartow
1:07.80
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
7
Williams, Tah'neil
SO
Sumner
1:08.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
8
Croney, Michelle
JR
Venice
1:08.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
9
Stephens, Emma
SO
Sunlake
1:09.24
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10
Knighton, Imani
SO
Largo
1:09.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
11
Hack, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
1:10.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
12
Gonnelli, Olivia
SO
Sarasota
1:10.87
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
13
Evans, Marlee
JR
East Lake
1:11.05
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
14
McBroom, Makenna
SO
Celebration
1:11.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
15
Gray, Kourtnee
JR
Lennard
1:11.18
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
16
Bushrah, Symone
SO
Mitchell
1:11.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Ireland, Emily
JR
Venice
1:11.27
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
18
Conrad, Sydney
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
1:11.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Chavez, Thaliana
JR
Palmetto Ridge
1:12.32
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
20
Donelson, Cass
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:13.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
21
Gunn, Laila
JR
George Steinbrenner
1:13.62
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
22
Marshall, Lilly
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:13.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
23
Gonzalez, Angelina
SO
Sunlake
1:13.71
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
24
Morel, Sharlinn
SO
Alonso
1:13.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
25
Burnham, Zaria
JR
Poinciana
1:14.39
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
26
Newman, Alexandra
JR
Sumner
1:14.49
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
27
Hammack, Halle
FR
North Port
1:14.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
28
Moore, Chelsea
FR
Celebration
1:15.24
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
29
Duncan, Joy
SO
Poinciana
1:16.18
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
30
Trought, Marlee
FR
Wharton
1:16.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
31
Farrell, Kate
JR
Land O'Lakes
1:16.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Shen-Dale, Lilie
SO
Land O'Lakes
1:17.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Howell, Makenna
SR
Alonso
1:17.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
34
Floyd, Kristin
JR
Plant
1:17.03
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
35
Rodriguez, Shannell
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:17.33
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
36
Quadir, Amaana
SO
Venice
1:17.83
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
37
Courtney, Mia
FR
Bloomingdale
1:17.88
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
38
Lane, Reece
JR
Plant
1:17.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
39
Colucci, Gianna
SR
George Steinbrenner
1:17.98
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
40
Shephard, Kianni
FR
Winter Haven
1:18.08
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
41
Touray, Sainabou
FR
George Jenkins
1:18.12
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
42
Paul, Karley
SO
George Jenkins
1:18.61
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
43
Carlin, Haley
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:18.67
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
44
Gibson, Willow
JR
Bloomingdale
1:18.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
45
Hunter, Tania
FR
Mitchell
1:18.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
46
Crisp, Mattye
FR
Sarasota
1:19.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
47
Knighten, Bailee
FR
Durant
1:19.29
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
48
Theard, Sarah
FR
Riverdale
1:19.69
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
49
Pensabene, Nina
SO
Gulf Coast
1:19.70
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
50
Cundiff, Sage
SR
Palm Harbor University
1:19.80
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
East Lake
47.78
Hill
,
Taylor
,
Collora
,
Haag
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2
Largo
48.15
Porter
,
McClinton
,
Davis
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Plant City
48.69
Holmes
,
Shaw
,
Holmes
,
Holloman
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
4
Lehigh
48.80
Alexander
,
Louisme
,
Gary
,
Geter
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
5
Wharton
48.85
Comrie
,
Gordon
,
Jackson
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
6
Tampa Bay Tech
49.20
Thomas
,
Martinez
,
Wright
,
Cineas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
7
Land O'Lakes
49.46
Martinez
,
Kitt
,
Graves
,
Quezada
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
George Jenkins
49.48
Gallishaw
,
Rose
,
Wright
,
Gallishaw
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
9
Manatee
49.57
Saffor
,
Smalls
,
Dorce
,
Woods
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
10
Armwood
49.75
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
11
Winter Haven
50.14
Adonteng
,
Perry
,
Gifford
,
Murray
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
12
Alonso
50.41
Urbano-Umbacia
,
Kilkelly
,
Morel
,
Loyd
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
12
Bloomingdale
50.41
Wilson
,
Mach
,
Easmon
,
Snow
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
14
Sunlake
50.44
Reese
,
Smith
,
Kulubya
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
15
Gulf Coast
50.45
Bershodski
,
Fitzgerald
,
Irkin
,
Valarias
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
16
Bartow
50.96
Denson
,
Hendrix
,
Hutchinson
,
Curry
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
16
Lennard
50.96
Gibbons
,
Sampson
,
Gray
,
Luke
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
18
Riverview (Sarasota)
51.00
Hamer
,
Reyes-Gipson
,
Montas
,
St. Onge
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
19
Palmetto Ridge
51.08
Strahle
,
Knight
,
Flores
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
20
North Port
51.15
James
,
Bailey
,
Fraser
,
Allen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
21
Celebration
51.30
Balba
,
Robbins
,
DeCesare
,
Balbontin
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
22
Riverview
51.38
Hack
,
Quiles
,
Rivers
,
McCormick
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
23
Sumner
51.87
Brush
,
Hyppolite
,
Mitchell
,
Harwell
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
24
Poinciana
51.91
Ladovceur
,
Burnham
,
Duncan
,
Calderon
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
25
Venice
52.17
Joseph
,
Wasko
,
Bartlett
,
Evans
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
26
Sickles
52.38
Grey
,
Espinoza
,
Chavanu
,
Sharpe
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
27
Lakewood Ranch
52.42
Fields
,
Bailey
,
Murack
,
Ducharme
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
28
Palm Harbor University
52.44
Ward
,
Perkins
,
Kelepouris
,
Meadows
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
29
Newsome
52.87
Henry
,
Crawford
,
Charles
,
Charles
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
30
Sarasota
52.91
Trice-Farrelly
,
Gonnelli
,
Testa
,
Crawford
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
31
George Steinbrenner
53.19
Duran
,
Skeins
,
Hartley
,
Gunn
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Strawberry Crest
54.25
Starford
,
Jones
,
Monroe
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
33
Plant
54.33
Baldwin
,
Corto
,
Strickland
,
Craig
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
34
Mitchell
55.49
Birge
,
Raymond
,
Beacham
,
Bushrah
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
35
Riverdale
58.54
Osnac
,
Martinez
,
Burroughs
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
East Lake
3:59.14
Haag
,
Chatman
,
Collora
,
Tanico
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
2
George Jenkins
3:59.49
McBride
,
Jones
,
Street
,
McBride
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
3
Wiregrass Ranch
4:01.51
Brown
,
Conrad
,
Fleming
,
Colin
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4
Wharton
4:02.60
Brazell
,
Comrie
,
Dunlap
,
Miller
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
5
Winter Haven
4:04.89
Murray
,
Henry
,
Perry
,
Canty
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
6
Largo
4:05.47
McClinton
,
Knighton
,
Porter
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
7
Palm Harbor University
4:06.72
Uvieghara
,
Richards
,
Kelepouris
,
Uvieghara
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Sunlake
4:06.82
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Stephens
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
9
Tampa Bay Tech
4:09.03
Anderson
,
Martinez
,
Gordon
,
Cineas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
10
North Port
4:09.97
Rodriguez
,
Smith
,
Ramirez
,
Hambrick
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
11
Celebration
4:14.13
Balba
,
Edwards
,
Robbins
,
McBroom
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
12
Lennard
4:15.08
Jordan
,
Anglin
,
Sampson
,
Stubbins
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
13
Manatee
4:15.44
Saffor
,
Woods
,
Padilla
,
Smalls
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
14
Bloomingdale
4:16.17
Flowers
,
Mach
,
Glenn
,
Courtney
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
15
Gulf Coast
4:18.48
Irkin
,
Fitzgerald
,
Bershodski
,
Valarias
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
16
Sarasota
4:19.11
Gonnelli
,
Trice-Farrelly
,
Myers
,
Antczak
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
Sumner
4:21.79
Baroulette
,
Mitchell
,
Stofel
,
Garcia
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
18
George Steinbrenner
4:23.60
Houghton
,
Morin
,
Snee
,
Bornowski
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Lake Gibson
4:23.80
Bryant
,
Haggins
,
Ash
,
Butler
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
20
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:23.99
Montas
,
Fieber
,
Tenaglia
,
Rudd
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
21
Plant
4:27.81
Floyd
,
Visram
,
Marshall
,
Heim
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
22
Venice
4:31.74
Sieve
,
Croney
,
Lee
,
Evans
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
23
Land O'Lakes
4:33.03
Kitt
,
Martinez
,
Blessing
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
24
Strawberry Crest
4:34.30
Cline
,
Maynor
,
Starford
,
Tia
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
25
Bartow
4:34.88
McCants
,
Odikpa
,
Parrish
,
Veney
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
26
Mitchell
4:35.17
Hunter
,
Bushrah
,
Beauvais
,
D'Piazza
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
27
Riverview
4:38.89
West
,
Rodriguez
,
Murray
,
Guerrero
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
28
Plant City
4:40.99
Holmes
,
Binzha Avila
,
Hutchins
,
Harrison
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
29
Newsome
4:45.12
Giles
,
Maidens
,
Cunningham
,
Pabon
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
30
Poinciana
4:49.97
Ladovceur
,
Johnson
,
Delva
,
Calderon
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
31
Riverdale
4:53.67
Finn
,
Alvarez
,
Osnac
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant
9:57.80
Scott
,
Pollard
,
Edgar
,
Fisher
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
1
East Lake
9:57.80
Collora
,
Surace
,
Tanico
,
Chatman
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
North Port
10:04.07
Rodriguez
,
Turner
,
Smith
,
Hambrick
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
4
George Steinbrenner
10:09.32
Snee
,
Parada Garcia
,
Morin
,
Aeschleman
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
5
Alonso
10:10.07
Quinlan
,
Ortiz
,
Mallo
,
Gillett
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
6
George Jenkins
10:11.65
Street
,
Rusk
,
Jones
,
McBride
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
7
Lakewood Ranch
10:22.24
Quigley
,
Adams
,
Halloran
,
Spiegel
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
8
Strawberry Crest
10:23.10
Cline
,
Roque
,
Tucker
,
Palmer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
9
Sumner
10:27.21
Garcia
,
Orvik
,
Stofel
,
Mills
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
10
Bloomingdale
10:29.64
Mach
,
Garcia
,
Mayaudon
,
White
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
11
Celebration
10:32.52
Schadt
,
Moffit
,
DeCesare
,
Robbins
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
12
Gulf Coast
10:34.48
Mitchell
,
Thornburg
,
Rook
,
Defrain
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
13
Sunlake
10:43.41
Ford
,
Moyer
,
Winborn
,
Williams
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
14
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:52.31
Sanders
,
Flint
,
Fontaine
,
Daverio
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
15
Wiregrass Ranch
10:56.48
Spearin
,
Alagal
,
Williams
,
Pfaltzgraff
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
16
Venice
11:05.41
Myburgh
,
Korec
,
Maclean
,
Sieve
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
Tampa Bay Tech
11:08.56
Clement
,
Marshall
,
McCarthy
,
Querette
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
18
Armwood
11:11.08
Williams
,
Perez
,
Milligan
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
19
Palm Harbor University
11:11.65
Maldonado
,
Egan
,
Gordon
,
Muehlfellner
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
20
Plant City
11:17.01
Binzha Avila
,
Hubbard
,
Harrison
,
Coleman
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
21
Wharton
11:33.62
Dell
,
DiTinno
,
Downs
,
Maggio
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
22
Riverview
11:37.37
Murray
,
Dean
,
Krueger
,
Russell
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
23
Newsome
11:44.68
Ogrady
,
Tyll
,
Brickhaus
,
Harrar
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
24
Winter Haven
11:46.81
Frazier
,
Reid
,
Sakatos
,
Craft
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
25
Mitchell
11:59.84
D'Piazza
,
Petersen
,
Kromolicki
,
Hudzietz
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
26
Riverdale
12:19.70
Mesidor
,
Jamhour
,
Alvarez
,
Finn
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
27
Largo
12:44.32
Sanchez
,
Scelzi
,
Wilcoxen
,
Knighton
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
28
Haines City
13:18.15
Romero
,
Webb
,
Luna
,
Ponce-Jaquez
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
29
Poinciana
14:05.07
Cochran
,
Berrios
,
Auguste
,
Penaranda
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dutz, Madeline
SR
George Jenkins
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
1
Boyd, Paige
JR
Wharton
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Heizer, Zoe
SO
Plant
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
3
Ireland, Emily
JR
Venice
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
3
Ayeni, Kehinde
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Meadows, Sarah
SO
Palm Harbor University
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
McBride, Jaa'Ln
JR
George Jenkins
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
8
Jackson, Meah
JR
Wharton
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Wyles, Haven
SR
Sarasota
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
8
Porter, Joyah
SO
Largo
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Millan, Gabriela
SR
Largo
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Jackson, Mahoganey
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
8
Gibson, Taylor
SO
George Jenkins
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
8
St. Onge, Kate
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
15
Harris, Anecia
FR
Plant City
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
15
Gunn, Laila
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Rogers, Asia
JR
Ridge Community
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
17
Hodge, Jada
JR
Alonso
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Dietz, Ava
FR
Mitchell
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Brown, Ariana
SO
Durant
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
17
Strickland, Tanner
SR
Plant
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
17
Vandiver, Ashley
SR
Sunlake
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Randle El, Arynn
SO
Wharton
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Stephens, Emma
SO
Sunlake
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Marcelus, Amandah
FR
North Port
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
Buie, Cheyanne
SR
Lennard
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
17
Stryker, Alice
SR
Sunlake
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Glasgow, Shanique
SR
Ridge Community
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
17
Fisher, Ashlyn
SR
Alonso
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
McCray, Mikayla
SR
Riverview
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
17
Harwell, Jewel
JR
Sumner
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
17
Rogers, Avery
FR
Palm Harbor University
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
33
Cook, Jenna
SO
Newsome
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
33
Flohr, Abigail
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
33
Gordon, Madeline
SO
Newsome
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
33
Brewer, Mckayla
SR
Plant City
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
33
Brage, Magdelena
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
33
Laster, Aniayah
FR
Winter Haven
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
39
Fraley, Christiana
SO
Lennard
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
39
Williams, Zaniyah
FR
Sumner
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
39
Moreta-Carrasco, Miranda
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
39
Martin, Kylie
SO
Newsome
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
43
Harris, Delaney
SR
Riverview
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
43
Gifford, Talea
JR
Winter Haven
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brush, Riley
SO
Sumner
3.66m
12' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
2
Francolini, Alyson
SR
Venice
3.51m
11' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
3
Werthmiller, Katie
SR
East Lake
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4
Fiorucci, Carina
SR
Venice
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
5
Anderson, Kourtney
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
6
Craver, Riley
SR
Largo
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
7
Dutz, Madeline
SR
George Jenkins
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
8
Podos, Lindsay
JR
Gulf Coast
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
9
Lawrence , Sha'Ni
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
2.79m
9' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
10
Fox, Kayden
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10
Babich, Carsen
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
12
James, Journe
SR
North Port
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
13
Gonzalez, Angelina
SO
Sunlake
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
13
Dell, Kalina
SR
Wharton
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
15
Maidens, Jocelyn
JR
Newsome
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
16
Marks, Mercedes
JR
Gulf Coast
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
Coss, Emily
SO
Land O'Lakes
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
17
Chauncy, Maggie
SO
Sunlake
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Schmidt, Alexis
SR
Newsome
2.44m
8' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
20
Jones, Isabel
JR
George Jenkins
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
20
Suman, Sophia
FR
George Jenkins
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
22
David, Novalie
JR
Mitchell
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
22
Williams, Mya
JR
Wharton
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
24
DeCesare, Gabriella
FR
Celebration
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
24
Morgan, Savannah
JR
North Port
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
24
DeCesare, Eva
SO
Celebration
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
24
Strahle, Samantha
SO
Palmetto Ridge
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
24
Tran Nguyen, Kelsey
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
29
Becker, Isabella
SO
Sunlake
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
29
Horner, Payton
SR
Sickles
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
29
Purcell, Katherine
SO
Land O'Lakes
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Charles, Arianna
SO
Newsome
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
33
Davies, Lilly
SR
Venice
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Chelsi
SO
George Jenkins
5.88m
19' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
2
Geter, Sanaa
JR
Lehigh
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
3
Henry, Dashanique
SO
Winter Haven
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
4
Butler, Lauren
SR
Lake Gibson
5.54m
18' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
5
Taylor, Mariah
JR
East Lake
5.51m
18' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
6
Snow, Zekira
SR
Bloomingdale
5.40m
17' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
7
Patterson, Kyra
JR
George Steinbrenner
5.17m
16' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
8
Grey, Tara
SR
Sickles
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
9
Holmes, Makayla
JR
Plant City
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
10
Evans, Paige
SO
Venice
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
11
Gordon, Nyajah
JR
Wharton
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
12
Gonzalez, Alexandria
SR
Sunlake
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
13
Graves, Taylor
SR
Land O'Lakes
4.97m
16' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
14
Johnson, Addison
SO
Palmetto Ridge
4.93m
16' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
15
Holmes, Makenzie
JR
Plant City
4.91m
16' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
16
Hill, Micahela
SR
East Lake
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
17
Hamilton, La'nia
JR
Armwood
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
18
Anderson, Kourtney
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
4.82m
15' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
19
David, Novalie
JR
Mitchell
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
20
Sybliss, Synia
SO
George Jenkins
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
21
Jones, Mikah
SR
Strawberry Crest
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
21
McCormick, Kennedy
JR
Riverview
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
23
Sailor, Jaida
JR
Largo
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
24
Williams, Tah'neil
SO
Sumner
4.73m
15' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
25
Allen, Donnea
SR
North Port
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
25
Ntiganzwa, Eyala
SO
Land O'Lakes
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
27
Hamer, Sophia
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
28
Brush, Riley
SO
Sumner
4.67m
15' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
29
Murack , Makena
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4.65m
15' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
30
Hyde, Kaycie
SO
Sunlake
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
31
Luke, Makayla
SR
Lennard
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
31
Hutchins, Adaisha
FR
Plant City
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
31
Ayeni, Kehinde
JR
George Steinbrenner
4.63m
15' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
34
Lacour, Elia
SO
George Steinbrenner
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
34
Perkins, Riley
SO
Palm Harbor University
4.61m
15' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
36
Rokovets, Victoria
SO
North Port
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
36
Farquharson, Brearna
SO
Haines City
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
38
Smith, Jacinda
SR
Sunlake
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
38
Calderon, Natalia
FR
Poinciana
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
40
Louisme, Alana
FR
Lehigh
4.55m
14' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
40
Chavanu, Natalie
SR
Sickles
4.55m
14' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
40
Knighten, Bailee
FR
Durant
4.55m
14' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
43
Sharpe, Kelsey
FR
Sickles
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
43
Rivers, Alyssa
SR
Riverview
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
45
Wright, Ahlana
SR
George Jenkins
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
46
Fraley, Christiana
SO
Lennard
4.50m
14' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
47
McNinch, Gracyn
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4.46m
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
47
Gray, Kourtnee
JR
Lennard
4.46m
14' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
49
Marshall, Lilly
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
49
Wasko, Leah
JR
Venice
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Chelsi
SO
George Jenkins
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
2
Taylor, Mariah
JR
East Lake
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
3
Grey, Tara
SR
Sickles
11.02m
36' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
4
Geter, Sanaa
JR
Lehigh
10.88m
35' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
5
Patterson, Kyra
JR
George Steinbrenner
10.83m
35' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
6
Holmes, Makenzie
JR
Plant City
10.60m
34' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
7
Chidyausku, Tawana
JR
George Jenkins
10.58m
34' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
7
Cineas, Ayanna
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.58m
34' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
9
Hill, Micahela
SR
East Lake
10.50m
34' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
10
Graves, Taylor
SR
Land O'Lakes
10.48m
34' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
11
Ayeni, Kehinde
JR
George Steinbrenner
10.32m
33' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
12
David, Novalie
JR
Mitchell
10.30m
33' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
13
McCormick, Kennedy
JR
Riverview
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
14
Montas, Kyrsten
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
14
Buie, Cheyanne
SR
Lennard
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
16
Calderon, Natalia
FR
Poinciana
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
17
Jones, Mikah
SR
Strawberry Crest
10.09m
33' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
18
Jackson, Mahoganey
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
10.07m
33' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
19
Ntiganzwa, Eyala
SO
Land O'Lakes
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
20
Gordon, Nyajah
JR
Wharton
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
21
Wasko, Leah
JR
Venice
9.96m
32' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
22
Knighten, Bailee
FR
Durant
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
23
Trought, Marlee
FR
Wharton
9.83m
32' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
24
Stryker, Alice
SR
Sunlake
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
25
Burroughs, Mya
SR
Riverdale
9.76m
32' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
26
Rivers, Alyssa
SR
Riverview
9.72m
31' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
27
Smith, Violet
SO
George Jenkins
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
27
Callan, Ashlyn
JR
Gulf Coast
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
29
Brewer, Mckayla
SR
Plant City
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
30
Bonura, McKenna
SO
North Port
9.60m
31' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
31
Lacour, Elia
SO
George Steinbrenner
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
32
Somerville, Elephteria
SO
Sunlake
9.42m
30' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
33
Bailey, Jurnee
FR
Lennard
9.39m
30' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
34
Donelson, Cass
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
35
Lawrence, Katherine
JR
Sarasota
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
36
Theard, Sarah
FR
Riverdale
9.18m
30' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
37
Schmidt, Alexis
SR
Newsome
9.13m
29' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
37
Walker, Symia
JR
Wharton
9.13m
29' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
37
Sailor, Jaida
JR
Largo
9.13m
29' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
40
Dickinson, Alyssa
SO
Newsome
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
40
Adonteng, Giuliana
SO
Winter Haven
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
42
Rokovets, Victoria
SO
North Port
9.10m
29' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
43
Ivey, Sevena
SO
Durant
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
44
Jacobs, Antoinette
FR
Winter Haven
9.01m
29' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
45
Lord, Sienna
SO
Celebration
8.98m
29' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
46
Acosta, Angelique
SO
Celebration
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
47
Gibbons, Niyohni
SO
Lennard
8.77m
28' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
48
Quadir, Amaana
SO
Venice
8.68m
28' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
49
Maynor, Emilee
SO
Strawberry Crest
8.62m
28' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
50
Monrazel, Emy
SO
Plant
8.57m
28' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cesar, Janiya
SR
Riverview
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
2
Lowther, Susan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
3
Ruiz, Giany
JR
Sunlake
11.63m
38' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4
Newman, Alexandra
JR
Sumner
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
5
Bex, Kalena
SR
East Lake
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
6
Sumpter, Tanice
SO
Manatee
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
7
Evans, Zhane
FR
Armwood
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
8
Byerley, Allysen
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.28m
33' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
9
Crim, Carolina
SR
Sunlake
10.26m
33' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10
Goulbourne, Alexandra
SR
Land O'Lakes
10.09m
33' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
11
Pacheco, Paige
SR
Palmetto Ridge
9.86m
32' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
12
Hartley, Morgan
SO
George Steinbrenner
9.84m
32' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
13
Smith, Chanelle
SR
Lehigh
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
14
Celiscar , Olivia
FR
Winter Haven
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
15
Hess, Roxanne
SR
Gulf Coast
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
16
Horsman, Eva
SO
Gulf Coast
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
Love, Timberlyn
JR
Wharton
9.37m
30' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
18
Randall, Malaya
FR
Largo
9.36m
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Browne, Shante
SR
George Jenkins
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
20
Dor, Kaylla
JR
Ridge Community
9.27m
30' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
21
Smith, Brenda
JR
North Port
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
22
Whittaker, Jenai
JR
Armwood
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
22
Paschal, Mikayla
SO
Largo
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
22
Williams, Maya
JR
George Jenkins
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
25
Tavo, Evyana
SO
Land O'Lakes
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
26
Wilkinson, Ally
SR
George Steinbrenner
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
27
Ned, Brooklyn
FR
Wharton
9.19m
30' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
28
Jarvis, Aubrey
SR
North Port
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
29
Kanas, Danielle
SR
George Steinbrenner
9.11m
29' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
30
Jeffers, Dedra
SR
Haines City
8.98m
29' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
31
West, Angela
JR
Riverview
8.94m
29' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
32
Gay, Tominique
SR
Bloomingdale
8.85m
29' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
33
Knighton, Xiomara
JR
Largo
8.80m
28' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
34
Rissler, Alexis
FR
Lakewood Ranch
8.79m
28' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
35
Perkins, Riley
SO
Palm Harbor University
8.77m
28' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
36
Vorbeck, Julia
SR
Manatee
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
37
Hyslop, Mackenzie
SO
Sickles
8.64m
28' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
38
Abadia, Katherine
SO
Haines City
8.34m
27' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
39
Vilsaint, Destinee
SR
George Jenkins
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
40
El-Yamani, Ashlee
JR
Palmetto Ridge
8.25m
27' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
40
Martin, Maddison
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
8.25m
27' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
42
Ramsey, Jhazara
JR
Land O'Lakes
8.23m
27' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
43
Joram, Mumiah
FR
Palmetto Ridge
8.18m
26' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
44
Mullarkey, Jennie
JR
Mitchell
8.09m
26' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
45
Simmons, Emily
JR
Lakewood Ranch
8.02m
26' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
46
Moore, Olivia
JR
Sunlake
8.00m
26' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
47
Otto, Kaitlyn
JR
East Lake
7.91m
25' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
47
Diener, Madison
JR
Bloomingdale
7.91m
25' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
49
Heron, Lauren
SR
Plant
7.84m
25' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
50
Martin, Tiffany
FR
Gulf Coast
7.78m
25' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lowther, Susan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
37.37m
122' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
2
Tavo, Evyana
SO
Land O'Lakes
36.11m
118' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
Mendez, Cassandra
JR
North Port
35.83m
117' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
4
Cesar, Janiya
SR
Riverview
35.09m
115' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
5
Evans, Zhane
FR
Armwood
33.65m
110' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
6
Smith, Violet
SO
George Jenkins
32.66m
107' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
7
Freddolino, Kyla
SO
Venice
30.93m
101' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
8
Horsman, Eva
SO
Gulf Coast
29.84m
97' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
9
Whittaker, Jenai
JR
Armwood
29.80m
97' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
10
Vasquez, Daniela
JR
George Jenkins
29.23m
95' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
11
Boyd, Paige
JR
Wharton
29.05m
95' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
12
Ruiz, Giany
JR
Sunlake
29.00m
95' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
13
Pacheco, Paige
SR
Palmetto Ridge
28.40m
93' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
14
Moore, Olivia
JR
Sunlake
28.33m
92' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
15
Wilkinson, Ally
SR
George Steinbrenner
27.82m
91' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
16
Torres, Jazlyn
JR
Plant City
26.95m
88' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
17
Joram, Mumiah
FR
Palmetto Ridge
26.47m
86' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
18
Smith, Chanelle
SR
Lehigh
26.24m
86' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
19
Ned, Brooklyn
FR
Wharton
25.92m
85' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
20
Kanas, Danielle
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.34m
83' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
21
Stahl, Alyssa
SR
Plant City
25.17m
82' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
22
Zarecor, Paige
SR
Plant City
24.90m
81' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
23
Vorbeck, Julia
SR
Manatee
24.57m
80' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
24
Clark, Sarah
JR
Sunlake
24.50m
80' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
25
Goulbourne, Alexandra
SR
Land O'Lakes
24.43m
80' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
26
Jenkins, Emma
JR
George Jenkins
24.41m
80' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
26
Martin, Tiffany
FR
Gulf Coast
24.41m
80' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
28
Roge, Delphine
SR
Riverdale
24.40m
80' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
29
Hyslop, Mackenzie
SO
Sickles
24.20m
79' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
30
Rissler, Alexis
FR
Lakewood Ranch
23.99m
78' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
31
Knighton, Xiomara
JR
Largo
23.22m
76' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Beauvais, Ava
SR
Mitchell
23.10m
75' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
32
Lopez, Natalia
SR
Palm Harbor University
23.10m
75' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
34
Thompson, Mikyla
FR
Largo
22.93m
75' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
35
Pauling, Juliette
FR
Venice
22.92m
75' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
36
Martin, Maddison
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
22.84m
74' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
37
Bex, Kalena
SR
East Lake
22.61m
74' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
38
Washington, Jayla
SR
Lennard
22.60m
74' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
38
Celiscar , Olivia
FR
Winter Haven
22.60m
74' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
40
Love, Timberlyn
JR
Wharton
22.31m
73' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
41
Smith, Alexis
SR
Lehigh
21.95m
72' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
42
Keller, McKenzie
SO
Lakewood Ranch
21.80m
71' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
43
Donahue, Kaitlyn
JR
Alonso
21.68m
71' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
44
Rance-Bronson, Emma
JR
Mitchell
21.51m
70' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
45
Brink, Allie
SO
Land O'Lakes
21.38m
70' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
46
Byerley, Allysen
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
21.28m
69' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
47
Brauch, Mckenzie
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
21.12m
69' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
47
Pilkinton, Scarlet
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
21.12m
69' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
49
Abadia, Katherine
SO
Haines City
21.08m
69' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
50
Diener, Madison
JR
Bloomingdale
20.99m
68' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cesar, Janiya
SR
Riverview
37.34m
122' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
2
Okin, Kendyl
JR
Sunlake
36.65m
120' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
3
West, Angela
JR
Riverview
36.28m
119' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
4
Council, Alex
JR
Venice
35.55m
116' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
5
Horsman, Mary
SR
Gulf Coast
32.51m
106' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
6
Gibson, Taylor
SO
George Jenkins
30.98m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
7
Mullarkey, Jennie
JR
Mitchell
30.70m
100' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
8
Craven, Wesley
JR
Land O'Lakes
30.28m
99' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
9
Tison, Alivia
SO
North Port
30.22m
99' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
10
Southworth, Mary
JR
Newsome
30.10m
98' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
11
Adams, Madison
JR
Lakewood Ranch
29.60m
97' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
12
Garrett, Marley
SR
Land O'Lakes
29.14m
95' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
13
Boyd, Paige
JR
Wharton
28.47m
93' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
14
Bartlett, Leah
SR
Venice
27.97m
91' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
15
Ned, Brooklyn
FR
Wharton
27.70m
90' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
16
Lowther, Susan
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
27.41m
89' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
Stahl, Alyssa
SR
Plant City
27.15m
89' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
18
Brink, Allie
SO
Land O'Lakes
26.80m
87' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
19
Bex, Kalena
SR
East Lake
26.66m
87' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
20
Williams, Maya
JR
George Jenkins
25.64m
84' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
21
Reyes, Aryana
JR
Durant
25.60m
84' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
22
David, Novalie
JR
Mitchell
25.54m
83' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
23
Kanas, Danielle
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.46m
83' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
24
Jenkins, Emma
JR
George Jenkins
24.32m
79' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
25
McBroom, Makenna
SO
Celebration
24.30m
79' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
26
Keller, McKenzie
SO
Lakewood Ranch
24.18m
79' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
27
Jimenez, Angelina
SR
Durant
24.06m
78' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
28
Zarecor, Paige
SR
Plant City
23.76m
77' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
29
Emerson, Star
JR
Manatee
23.69m
77' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
30
Donahue, Kaitlyn
JR
Alonso
23.33m
76' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
31
Balbontin, Erin
SR
Celebration
23.24m
76' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
32
Pupo, Isabella
SO
Newsome
23.20m
76' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
33
Alvarez, Abigail
FR
Wharton
22.89m
75' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
34
Somerville, Elephteria
SO
Sunlake
22.50m
73' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
35
Colon, Kayma
FR
Alonso
22.12m
72' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
36
Carlin, Haley
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
22.10m
72' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
37
Steed, Anna
JR
Strawberry Crest
22.02m
72' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
38
Weekly, Truth
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
21.68m
71' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
39
Jones, Michaela
SO
Winter Haven
21.67m
71' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 22, 2023
40
Davis, Kate
SO
Manatee
21.20m
69' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
41
Grazier, Alizee
JR
Alonso
21.03m
69' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
42
Whittaker, Jenai
JR
Armwood
20.64m
67' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
43
Thornburg, Ashley
SR
Gulf Coast
20.60m
67' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
44
Rush, Karley
JR
Mitchell
19.82m
65' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
45
Diener, Madison
JR
Bloomingdale
19.78m
64' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023
46
Roge, Delphine
SR
Riverdale
19.60m
64' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
47
Lopez, Natalia
SR
Palm Harbor University
19.50m
64' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
48
Perkins, Riley
SO
Palm Harbor University
19.45m
63' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
49
Adams, Savannah
SO
Lakewood Ranch
19.24m
63' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
50
Evans, Zhane
FR
Armwood
18.67m
61' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 26, 2023