Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Sanctioned Meet Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Region Qualifier
DISPLAYING
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Region Qualifier
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Astronaut
Atlantic (PO)
Central (Brooksville)
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Crystal River
Dunnellon
Eastside
Edgewood
Eustis
Hernando
Horizon
Interlachen
Lake Buena Vista
Lake Highland Prep
Lincoln Park
Montverde Academy
Mount Dora
Nature Coast
Newberry
North Marion
P. K. Yonge
Palatka
Palm Bay
Pine Ridge
Satellite
South Sumter
Space Coast
Tavares
Titusville
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
Villages
Weeki Wachee
West Shore
Williston
Windermere Prep
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Hayden (M) - Umatilla
Acker, Emanuel (M) - Hernando
Adams, Alex (F) - Cocoa Beach
Adams, Elijah (M) - South Sumter
Adams, Mason (M) - Space Coast
Adar-Smith, Jacob (M) - Windermere Prep
Agbo, McFelix (M) - Villages
Akabane, Isabela Yumi (F) - Windermere Prep
Akanni, Natreana (F) - Newberry
Akyin, Christian (M) - Dunnellon
Albright, Liam (M) - Villages
Allan, Josiah (M) - Cocoa
Allarding, James (M) - Edgewood
Allen, Brenna (F) - Lincoln Park
Allen, Isaiah (M) - South Sumter
Allen, Jisir (M) - Weeki Wachee
Allender, Reece (F) - Astronaut
Allgood, Iyanna (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Allwood, Lorenzo (M) - Windermere Prep
Alston, Cavan (M) - Pine Ridge
Altomare, Jackson (M) - Trinity Prep
Alyssa, Durning (F) - Crystal River
Amir, Etemadi (M) - Eastside
Amoah-Mensah, Afrifa (M) - Mount Dora
Amsbury, Savannah (F) - Crystal River
Anderson, Jaden (M) - Eustis
Anderson, Josh (M) - Satellite
Anderson, Natalia (F) - Williston
Andrews, Skyla (F) - Palatka
Angulo, Kaden (M) - Eustis
Anthony, Lainey (F) - Tavares
Archer, Lauren (F) - Umatilla
Arias, Jason (M) - North Marion
Armstrong, Joslyn (F) - Horizon
Arredondo , Malik (M) - Dunnellon
Ascencio-Rojo, Jose (M) - Villages
Attilli, Madison (F) - Weeki Wachee
Aubin, Chelsea (F) - Palm Bay
Autry, Caiden (M) - North Marion
Aviando, Sariah (M) - North Marion
Avramidis, Gabriel (M) - Umatilla
Ayala, Joby (F) - Mount Dora
Ayliffe, Derion (M) - Space Coast
Baca Aguilar, Jessica (F) - Villages
Bahsoun, Tehya (F) - West Shore
Bailey, Anayah (F) - Nature Coast
Bailey, Jackson (M) - Astronaut
Bailey, Jase (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Baptiste, Lincoln (M) - Montverde Academy
Barbaza , Zarrah (F) - Montverde Academy
Bardell, Jacob (M) - Tavares
Barnes, D'Montay (M) - Palatka
Barnes, Dominic (M) - Horizon
Barnes, Griffin (M) - Horizon
Barnes, I'Yana (F) - Cocoa
Barnett, Samuel (M) - P. K. Yonge
Barrett, Brayden (M) - Nature Coast
Basden, Cameron (M) - Windermere Prep
Bass, Logan (M) - Cocoa
Baumgarten, Robert (M) - Lincoln Park
Bautro, Ariana (F) - Newberry
Bawgus, Israel (M) - Space Coast
Beachem, Chev'on (M) - Astronaut
Beausejour-Joseph, Yaiden (M) - Lincoln Park
Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine (F) - Lincoln Park
Beckford, Ariah (F) - Cocoa
Bedard, Aeyden (M) - Eustis
Bell, Jaron (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Benn, Mekhi (M) - Umatilla
Benoit, Adrian (M) - Tavares
Bernard, Taevion (M) - Mount Dora
Berry, Holly (F) - Astronaut
Berry, Kellie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Berstler, Jacob (M) - Space Coast
Bess, Earl (M) - Williston
Betts, Gabrel (M) - Satellite
Beutler, Isaiah (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Bevel, Austin (M) - Space Coast
Bey, Hakeem (M) - Interlachen
Bigney, Jaiden (F) - Trinity Prep
Bishop, Toreon (M) - Cocoa
Bissonnette, Blaise (M) - Satellite
Blackburn, Isabella (F) - Edgewood
Blackman, Jahlon (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Blanco, Lucas (M) - Horizon
Blanco, Tatiana (F) - Satellite
Bodnar, Mia (F) - Trinity Prep
Bogden, Austin (M) - Interlachen
Bogden, Dennis (M) - Interlachen
Bolton, A'Lasia (F) - Hernando
Bonifacio, Cade (M) - Satellite
Bonifacio, Kai (M) - Satellite
Booth, Faith (F) - Mount Dora
Borden, Nick (M) - Astronaut
Bowen, Matthew (M) - Titusville
Boxx, Kai (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Bradford, JDyn (M) - Astronaut
Brauman , Jayci (F) - Montverde Academy
Brauman, Braeden (M) - Palatka
Brauman, Jon (M) - Palatka
Braun, Dain (M) - Villages
Brenay, Natalie (F) - Pine Ridge
Brenay, Ricky (M) - Pine Ridge
Bresler, Aryana (F) - Crystal River
Bridges, Clifton (M) - Villages
Briggs, Richard (M) - Astronaut
Brito, Kelly (F) - Villages
Brogan, Savannah (F) - South Sumter
Brookes, Megan (F) - Lincoln Park
Brooks, Brandon (M) - Tavares
Brooks, Diamond (F) - Eastside
Brooks, Kyle (M) - Palm Bay
Brooks, Sharay (F) - Dunnellon
Brown, Avery (F) - Cocoa Beach
Brown, Cody (M) - Palatka
Brown, Haven (F) - Lincoln Park
Brown, Jalon (M) - Pine Ridge
Brown, Paris (F) - Eastside
Brown, Phillip (M) - Satellite
Brown, Trevor (M) - P. K. Yonge
Browning-Williams, Anijah (F) - Eastside
Brunson, Jalisa (F) - Nature Coast
Bryant, Ja'Aliyah (F) - Eastside
Buck, Girmay (M) - Horizon
Buckingham, Ian (M) - Crystal River
Burgos, Addison (F) - Trinity Prep
Burke, Chritopher (M) - Newberry
Burton, Tanekkia (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Butler, Alex (M) - Satellite
Butler, Hannah (F) - Cocoa Beach
Butler, Ki'Asia (F) - Villages
Butler, Mason (M) - Trinity Prep
Butler, Trey (M) - Trinity Prep
Byron, Llia (F) - Villages
Caballero , Alejandro (M) - Montverde Academy
Cabrera, Xavier (M) - Edgewood
Caito, Antonio (M) - Astronaut
Caldwell, Serenity (F) - South Sumter
Caldwell, Xzavion (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Calhoun, Kyone (M) - Cocoa
Campbell, Dezire (F) - Pine Ridge
Campbell, Machai (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Campbell, Trinitey (F) - Umatilla
Cancro, Reagan (F) - Satellite
Canetti, Aida (F) - Crystal River
Canine, Meryl (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Canterberry, Cody (M) - North Marion
Canterberry, Nathan (M) - North Marion
Caple, Derrick (M) - Edgewood
Carbone, John (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Cardigan, Harry (M) - North Marion
Cardwell, Colton (M) - Montverde Academy
Carias, Yensen (M) - Palm Bay
Carpenter, Addison (F) - Nature Coast
Carr, Logan (M) - Satellite
Carr, Madison (F) - Astronaut
Carr, Shawn (M) - Villages
Carrera, Caleo (M) - Palm Bay
Carter , James (M) - Dunnellon
Carter, Skyler (F) - Eustis
Carthers, Deniah (F) - Umatilla
Casanova, Isaiah (M) - Weeki Wachee
Casey, Ann (F) - Windermere Prep
Cassells , Ilyssa (F) - Dunnellon
Castillo, Isabella (F) - Nature Coast
Castillo, Oscar (M) - Palm Bay
Castillo, Rosa (F) - Williston
Causey, Cody (M) - Astronaut
Causey, Sierra (F) - Umatilla
Cerrato, Callie (F) - Astronaut
Cerveny, Asher (M) - Cocoa Beach
Cerveny, Isaac (M) - Cocoa Beach
CESPEDES, Aydan (M) - Nature Coast
Chacko, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Chambliss, Janiyah (F) - Eustis
Champagne, Jackson (M) - Astronaut
Chaney, Darika (F) - Lincoln Park
Chaney, Kendrick (M) - Interlachen
Chapman, Logan (M) - Space Coast
Charlson, Zipporah (F) - Nature Coast
Cheng, Caleb (M) - Windermere Prep
Cheyanne, Butler (F) - Mount Dora
Chicherio, Caitlin (F) - Satellite
Cho-Sam, Zackary (M) - Mount Dora
Christensen , McCauley (F) - Satellite
Christia, Rashard (M) - Williston
Christia, Rayquon (M) - Williston
Clark, Amber (F) - Lincoln Park
Clark, Antoine (M) - Eastside
Clark, C'ontrae (M) - Palatka
Clark, Nevaeh (F) - Weeki Wachee
Clark, Ny'Aijah (F) - Lincoln Park
Clark, Reniyah (F) - P. K. Yonge
Clarke, Aiden (M) - Astronaut
Clarke, Tajaha (F) - Palm Bay
Clarke, Thatcher (M) - Villages
Clarke, Whittney (F) - Villages
Clayborn, Isaiah (M) - Cocoa
Cliett, Savannah (F) - Williston
Clifton, Caden (M) - Trinity Prep
Clinger, Justin (M) - South Sumter
Cochran, Keylana (F) - Mount Dora
Coe, Kyler (M) - Cocoa Beach
Cohen-Pinsky, Amanda (F) - Satellite
Coleman, Timera (F) - Newberry
Compton, Christian (M) - North Marion
Conklin, Ashley (F) - Montverde Academy
Conley, Corbin (M) - Satellite
Conlon, Theodore (M) - Windermere Prep
Cook, Tristan (M) - Villages
Cordero-Santana, Aidian (F) - Crystal River
Corley, Nathan (M) - Edgewood
Cornell, Tyler (M) - South Sumter
Cortes , Eduardo (M) - Villages
Cox, Morgan (F) - Trinity Prep
Crandall, Baileigh (F) - Nature Coast
Crawford, Brooklein (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Cree, Claire (F) - Villages
Crenshaw, Baylee (M) - Villages
Crissman, Julian (M) - Space Coast
CROMER, CHRISTIAN (M) - Nature Coast
Crook, Hunter (M) - Satellite
Cross, Trevor (M) - Satellite
Crowley, Sy (F) - Hernando
Crumpton, Faith (F) - Palatka
Cruz, Daniel (M) - Dunnellon
Cummings, Cullen (M) - Horizon
Cunane, Addison (F) - Nature Coast
Cunningham , Xander (M) - Montverde Academy
Cunningham, Alyssa (F) - Satellite
Curry, Justus (M) - Palatka
Curry, Tamaull (M) - Titusville
Cutkelvin, Marlon (M) - Astronaut
D'Angelo, Anthony (M) - Weeki Wachee
Daly, Lindsey (F) - Edgewood
Dandridge, Jonathan (M) - Titusville
Dangleman, Kole (M) - Pine Ridge
Daniels, Samiyah (F) - Eastside
Danker, Neil (M) - Cocoa Beach
Dansby, Mia (F) - Montverde Academy
Davidson, Keira (F) - Horizon
Davis, Mecha (M) - Newberry
Davis, Miericle (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Davis, Sadie (F) - Mount Dora
Davis, Shaniya (F) - Eustis
Davis, Travis (M) - Space Coast
Dawes, Jeremiah (M) - Eustis
Dawkins, Haiden (M) - Tavares
Dawson, Alexis (F) - Mount Dora
Dehuff, Riley (M) - Edgewood
Del Mundo, Jared (M) - Eustis
Delgado, Daniela (F) - Windermere Prep
Delia, Hayden (M) - Satellite
Demo, Jack (M) - Trinity Prep
Desmond, Kristen (F) - Pine Ridge
Dessources, Marc (M) - Pine Ridge
Desty , Abijah (M) - Dunnellon
Diaz, Genesis (F) - Lincoln Park
Diaz, Gerardo (M) - Lincoln Park
Diaz, Keana (F) - Umatilla
Diggs, Kobe (M) - Umatilla
Dix, Jemall (M) - Eastside
dixon, Aidan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Dixon, Seth (M) - Tavares
Doggett, Brandon (M) - Windermere Prep
Doster, Micah (M) - Tavares
Doualehi , Zavier (M) - P. K. Yonge
Douglas, Hannah (F) - Mount Dora
Douglas, Jamya (F) - Palatka
Drawdy, Morgan (F) - Lincoln Park
Drawdy, Mya (F) - Lincoln Park
Drennan, Miles (M) - Tavares
Driscoll, Elizabeth (F) - Trinity Prep
Dubois, Camden (M) - Nature Coast
Duffy, Shane (M) - Lincoln Park
Dufresne, Hailee (F) - Umatilla
Dumas, Chavaris (M) - Palatka
Duncan, Chance (M) - Trinity Prep
Duncan, Megan (F) - Titusville
Duncan, Menea (F) - Eustis
Duprat, Kheron (M) - Pine Ridge
DuRant, Ronnie (M) - Mount Dora
Durbin, Jeremy (M) - Lincoln Park
Durden, Alijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Duvall, Austin (M) - Tavares
Eadens , Adam (M) - Titusville
Eason, Tytravia (F) - Space Coast
Eastman, Bryan (M) - Newberry
Eberhart, Abbie (F) - Crystal River
Eden, Aiden (M) - Williston
Edgecombe, Jaden (M) - Cocoa
Edgecombe, Jayla (F) - Cocoa
Edwards, Samiya (F) - Palatka
Einspahr, Bailee (F) - Crystal River
Ekhaguere, Lana (F) - Cocoa Beach
Eling, Jimy (M) - Satellite
Ellis, Dontavious (M) - Lincoln Park
Ellis, Payton (M) - Cocoa Beach
Ellison, Carmen (F) - Eustis
Elstad, Natalee (F) - Villages
Engel, Bryce (M) - Eustis
Escobar , Andy (M) - P. K. Yonge
Eubanks, Ethan (M) - Mount Dora
Evans, Justin (M) - Palm Bay
Evans, Malik (M) - Cocoa
Evans, Maria (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Evans, Reneice (F) - Dunnellon
Everett, Jordan (M) - South Sumter
Falkingham, Evan (M) - Nature Coast
Faris, Brandon (M) - Astronaut
Farr, Garrett (M) - South Sumter
Farrell, Alexis (F) - Central (Brooksville)
fattouh, Omar (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Febus-Martinez, Ethan (M) - Williston
Fee, Nicholas (M) - Cocoa Beach
Fernandez, Melina (F) - Edgewood
Ficket, Russell (M) - Mount Dora
Filosa, Lorelai (F) - Satellite
Fish, Raegan (F) - Cocoa Beach
Fish, Reed (F) - Cocoa Beach
Flemmings, Jahir (M) - Eustis
Fletcher, Zijay (M) - Palm Bay
Flores , Jose (M) - Nature Coast
Flores-Dominquez, Jhonerin (M) - Dunnellon
Florexil, Marc (M) - Mount Dora
Florian, Michael (M) - Villages
Flower, Nathan (M) - Eustis
Foley, Caitlin (F) - Mount Dora
Ford, Alleah (F) - Palatka
Ford, Emma (F) - Interlachen
Forero, Nicholas (M) - Horizon
Forgue-Luders, Edwin (M) - Lincoln Park
Fortenberry, Addison (F) - Mount Dora
Foster, Ava (F) - Tavares
Foster, Christopher (M) - North Marion
Foulks, Jesse (M) - Hernando
Fourari, Noah (M) - Mount Dora
Franca, Raissa (F) - Horizon
Francis, Grier (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Franklin, Cody (M) - Palm Bay
Fry, Andre (M) - Montverde Academy
Fugate, Ally (F) - Villages
Fugate, Taylor (F) - Villages
Fuller, Luke (M) - Crystal River
Furton-Sparks, Kira (F) - Cocoa Beach
Fussell, Avery (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gabat, Carson (M) - Eustis
Gadson, Tyrice (M) - Dunnellon
Gale, Melissa (F) - Lincoln Park
Gallagher, Deja (F) - Williston
Gant , Sawyer (F) - Montverde Academy
Garcia, Isaiah (M) - Hernando
Garcia, Steven (M) - North Marion
Gardner, Skylar (F) - Horizon
Garnett, Evi Jane (F) - Trinity Prep
Gaylord, Samantha (F) - Interlachen
Georgiev, Alex (M) - Montverde Academy
Germain, Aiden (M) - Edgewood
Gibbons, Alana (F) - Astronaut
Giffing, Carter (M) - Tavares
Giffing, Olivia (F) - Tavares
Gilbert, Ava (F) - Eustis
Gilbert, Julian (M) - P. K. Yonge
Gilbert, Waylyn (M) - South Sumter
Gilbertson, Wenn (M) - Cocoa Beach
Gilles, Christ (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Ginn, Azia (F) - Horizon
Ginn, Trei (M) - Horizon
Giuliani, Devon (M) - West Shore
Givens, Johnathan (M) - Palatka
Gividen, Veronique (F) - Edgewood
Gividen, Wiktoria (F) - Edgewood
Globig, Jaceson (M) - Villages
Godfrey, Sofi (F) - Satellite
Goepfert, Gracie (F) - Villages
Goff, Keyaira (F) - Trinity Prep
Gonzales, Darwin (M) - Williston
Gonzales, Marelin (F) - Williston
Goodwin, Madison (F) - Space Coast
Grady, Darrien (M) - Palm Bay
Grady, Thomas (M) - Tavares
Grafski, Kristina (F) - Weeki Wachee
Graham, Alysia (F) - Nature Coast
Graham, Carmelo (M) - Titusville
Grant, Quinton (M) - Pine Ridge
Graves, Jayla (F) - Williston
Green, Amaya (F) - Newberry
Green, Anthony (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Green, Hanna (F) - Satellite
Green, Katelynn (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Green, Trace (M) - Williston
Greenan, Allyson (F) - Interlachen
Greene, Logan (M) - North Marion
Greer, Madison (F) - Weeki Wachee
Grenevicki, Lance (M) - West Shore
Grennell, Dylan (M) - Umatilla
Griffin, Ja'lan (M) - Umatilla
Griffin, Millesha (F) - Interlachen
Guadalupe, Christopher (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Guadalupe, Nicholas (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Guard, Aaiden (M) - Horizon
Guilfuchi, Kaily (F) - Weeki Wachee
Guiliano, Jillian (F) - Weeki Wachee
Guittierez, Miguel (M) - Williston
Gunter, Bryce (M) - Interlachen
Gutierrez , Josh (M) - P. K. Yonge
Habashy, Marina (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Haff, Kendal (F) - Nature Coast
Hamilton, Brooke (F) - Astronaut
Hammonds, Alyria (F) - Newberry
Hanks, Haiden (M) - Space Coast
Hanks, Hailee (F) - Space Coast
Hannah, Kayla (F) - West Shore
Hannah, Madison (F) - West Shore
Hansen, Audrey (F) - South Sumter
Harp, Maggie (F) - Cocoa
Harp, Shovonne (F) - Cocoa
Harper , Bakari (M) - P. K. Yonge
Harper, Jade (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Harris, Jonathan (M) - Tavares
Harrison, Isabella (F) - Satellite
Hartley, Cohen (M) - Tavares
Hartley, Miles (M) - Tavares
Hartman, Rachel (F) - Nature Coast
Harvey, Mckenzie (F) - Hernando
Harvey, Mia (F) - Trinity Prep
Hassan, Kahther (M) - Mount Dora
Hatcher, Emma (F) - Dunnellon
Hatcher, Jordan (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Hatchette, Myanna (F) - Trinity Prep
Haukoos, Anna Grace (F) - Eustis
Hauter, Matt (M) - Crystal River
Hawkins, Cedrick (M) - Cocoa
Hawkins, Jairus (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Hawley, James (M) - Trinity Prep
Hazard, Ryelynn (F) - Nature Coast
Heard, Maya (F) - Pine Ridge
Heath, Arkese (M) - North Marion
Hennis, Keenan (M) - Titusville
Henry, Clinton (M) - Palm Bay
Hepner, Isabella (F) - Villages
Herb, Yarden (F) - Eastside
Hernandez, Claribel (F) - Villages
Hernandez, Joel (M) - Villages
Herndon, Alexis (F) - Crystal River
Herring, Justin (M) - Interlachen
Hileman, Gracie (F) - South Sumter
Hill Williams , Michael (M) - Nature Coast
Hill, Aaleeyah (F) - Palatka
Hill, Aundrea (F) - Palatka
Hill, Daemon (M) - South Sumter
Hill, Keynan (M) - Weeki Wachee
Hill, Victoria (F) - Trinity Prep
Hill, Willie (M) - Eastside
Hilmes, Alex (M) - West Shore
Hilmes, Ashley (F) - West Shore
Hinckley, Brady (M) - Tavares
Hinckley, Garrett (M) - Dunnellon
Hippo, Jacob (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Ho, Allen (M) - Nature Coast
Hodge-Mauldin, Bakari (M) - Weeki Wachee
Hodge-Mauldin, Maiah (F) - Weeki Wachee
Holden, Charles (M) - Windermere Prep
Holland, Derick (M) - Palatka
Holland, Micayah (F) - Montverde Academy
Holliday, Daniel (M) - Crystal River
Holmes, Alfred (M) - Weeki Wachee
Holmes, Nakyia (F) - Weeki Wachee
Holmes, Xavier (M) - Cocoa
Holsten-Dunn, Elijah (M) - Crystal River
Homich, Ainsley (F) - Mount Dora
Hooper, Avery (F) - Eustis
Hopkins, Hailey (F) - Lincoln Park
Hopkins, Marcus (M) - Cocoa
HORAN, CHRIS (M) - Nature Coast
Houck, Cady (F) - Satellite
Howard, Waleshia (F) - North Marion
Hubler, Taralynn (F) - Mount Dora
Hudson, Aliyah (F) - Williston
Hudson, Micah (M) - Eastside
Huerfano, Darwin (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Hughes, Daniel (M) - Williston
Hughes, Gabriel (M) - Williston
Hughes, Sarah (F) - Williston
Hughes, Thomas (M) - Crystal River
Hume, Madison (F) - Villages
Hunt, Chelsea (F) - Pine Ridge
Hunt, Joanna (F) - Newberry
Hunt, Zion (F) - Lincoln Park
Husebye, Jessica (F) - Mount Dora
Hutchins, Matt (M) - Astronaut
Ian, Bateman (M) - Williston
Infante, Ava (F) - Satellite
Isaac, Alvon (M) - Villages
Jablonski, Evan (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Jacavage, Jennava (F) - Space Coast
Jackson, Charles (M) - Newberry
Jackson, Keriona (F) - North Marion
Jackson, Zyon (F) - North Marion
Jacobs, Jacey (F) - Edgewood
James, Arynn (F) - Eastside
James, Dakeira (F) - South Sumter
James, Khamari (M) - Windermere Prep
James, Natheniel (M) - P. K. Yonge
James, Timothy (M) - Eustis
Jang, Mason (M) - Horizon
Jang, Tyler (M) - Horizon
Jaszczak, Paige (F) - Titusville
Jaszczak, Riley (F) - Titusville
Jenkins, Calvin (M) - Crystal River
Jenkins, Cooper (M) - Satellite
Jenkins, Katie (F) - Umatilla
Jenkins, Laila (F) - Edgewood
Jenkins, Miles (F) - Astronaut
Jenouri, Phillip (M) - Villages
Jessen, Jadyn (F) - Trinity Prep
Jeter, Jaylynn (F) - West Shore
Jimenez, Heaven (F) - Palatka
Johnson , Kyle (M) - Montverde Academy
Johnson Jr., Cedric (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Johnson, A'Marie (F) - Space Coast
Johnson, Holden (M) - Eastside
Johnson, Jalaya (F) - Palm Bay
Johnson, Jonathon (M) - Eustis
Johnson, Josiah (M) - Astronaut
Johnson, Keenon (M) - Newberry
Johnson, Lewis (M) - Astronaut
Johnson, Maurice (M) - Eastside
Johnson, Miel (F) - Eastside
Johnson, Paige (F) - Eustis
Johnson, Rashad (M) - South Sumter
Johnson, Tanner (M) - Titusville
Johnson, Tocarra (M) - North Marion
Johnson-Phillips, Tim (M) - Interlachen
Joiner, Dannaja (F) - Williston
Joiner, Jonathan (M) - Space Coast
Jones, Aalaiah (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Jones, Chloe (F) - Newberry
Jones, Journey (F) - Lincoln Park
Jones, Kevani (M) - Nature Coast
Jones, Laterance (M) - Palm Bay
Jones, Riley (M) - Titusville
Jones, Scarlette (F) - Williston
Joseph, Zubin (M) - Edgewood
Josephs, Brant (M) - Windermere Prep
Joshua, Kameryn (M) - Interlachen
Joyner, Ja'Myria (F) - Umatilla
Jurgensen, Maddox (M) - Edgewood
Kadur, Ty (M) - South Sumter
Kaercher, Kadi (F) - Newberry
Karen , Adam (M) - Montverde Academy
Karl, Aiden (M) - Cocoa Beach
Katerle, Justice (F) - Weeki Wachee
Kaufman, Natalie (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Keefe, Leah (F) - Trinity Prep
Kelly, Aidan (M) - Cocoa Beach
Kelly, Gianni (F) - Eustis
Kelsey, Evan (M) - Mount Dora
Kemp, Hunter (M) - Pine Ridge
Kennedy, Sienna (F) - Villages
Ketelsen, Brendan (M) - Horizon
Khols, Guy (M) - Montverde Academy
killingsworth, jonathan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
King, Jalaya (F) - West Shore
King, Jalea (F) - Tavares
Kinsey, Sawyer (M) - Astronaut
Kinsey, Shane (M) - Astronaut
Kirst, Isabella (F) - Montverde Academy
Kissler, Isabella (F) - Trinity Prep
Kline, Harrison (M) - Mount Dora
Knight, Savannah (F) - Weeki Wachee
Koester, Mariah (F) - Mount Dora
Koos, Wade (M) - Crystal River
Krahling, Dean (M) - Trinity Prep
Kramer, Ryan (M) - Edgewood
Kraver, Kaylee (F) - Satellite
Kruse, Katelyn (F) - Horizon
Kyler, Darrion (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Laitinen, Sade (F) - Windermere Prep
Lamarion, Martin (M) - Titusville
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Horizon
Lambert, Sydney (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Lambert, Zach (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Lamothe, Ryllie (F) - Astronaut
Lance, Jada (F) - Hernando
Lane, Jacey (F) - Lincoln Park
Lane, Justin (M) - Lincoln Park
Langley, Demarcos (M) - Hernando
Lape, Cheryl (F) - Villages
Lape, Dalton (M) - Villages
Larner, Matthew (M) - Dunnellon
Larrick, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Larry, Micah (M) - Montverde Academy
Lashinske, Rylei (F) - Tavares
Laudat, Dominique (F) - Edgewood
Laughlin, Marley (F) - Edgewood
Law, Dayton (M) - Satellite
Lawrence, Brianna (F) - Titusville
Lawson, Jacob (M) - Weeki Wachee
Lawson, Praise (F) - Nature Coast
Lay, Remi (F) - Hernando
Lazier, Caliyah (F) - Newberry
Leak, Jermiah (F) - Astronaut
Ledbetter, Alexis (F) - Weeki Wachee
Lee, Heaven (F) - Nature Coast
Lefsky, Austin (M) - Mount Dora
Leger, Benjamin (M) - Lincoln Park
Lehman, Katelynn (F) - Horizon
Lehtinen, Emiko (F) - Crystal River
Lejuste, Candia (F) - Palm Bay
Lenau , Taylor (F) - Space Coast
Letmon, Stella (F) - Titusville
Lewis, Emily (F) - Satellite
Lewis, Lily (F) - Tavares
Lewis, Malik (M) - Cocoa
Lewis, Mia (F) - Cocoa
Lewis-Thompson , Izaiah (M) - P. K. Yonge
LewisJr., Antonio (M) - Newberry
Li, Chelsea (F) - Windermere Prep
Li, Daniel (M) - West Shore
Libema, Jaydon (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Libema, Jeremyah (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Lindo, Eric (M) - Eustis
Line, Preston (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Link, Camryn (F) - Interlachen
Livingston, Arielle (F) - Eastside
Livingston, Jada (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Long, Zayn (M) - Mount Dora
Louis, Rebecca (F) - Eustis
Luckey, Tyrus (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Luedtke, Zander (M) - Crystal River
Luke, Kendall (Caroline) (F) - Weeki Wachee
Lutchansky, Noah (M) - Satellite
Lute, Shiniya (F) - Titusville
Maday, Jack (M) - Horizon
Maddikonda, Ashvika (F) - West Shore
Mahorner, Andrew (M) - Satellite
Maier, Aubrey (F) - Crystal River
Malabuyo, Ella (F) - Trinity Prep
Malki, Christian (M) - Cocoa Beach
Malki, Jack (M) - Cocoa Beach
Mallory, Scarlett (F) - Edgewood
Mandahl, Jake (M) - South Sumter
Manning, Kinley (F) - North Marion
Manning, Mallory (F) - Edgewood
Mantovani, Gabriel (M) - Windermere Prep
Marcuccio, Eryk (M) - Weeki Wachee
Marino, Mike (M) - Williston
Markos, Jack (M) - West Shore
Marquez, Jordan (M) - Astronaut
Martin, Corey (M) - Crystal River
Martin, Kennith (M) - Eastside
Martinez, Giovaniel (M) - Weeki Wachee
Mason, Aidan (M) - Satellite
Massey, Janiah (F) - Pine Ridge
Mathews, Alyssa (F) - Interlachen
Matthews, Tatianna (F) - Dunnellon
Mavin, Brenden (M) - Eastside
Maxwell, Ashten (M) - Astronaut
Maxwell, Kiana (F) - Dunnellon
Maynard, Isabella (F) - Satellite
Maysonet , 4. Tyler (M) - Dunnellon
McCalley, Aiden (M) - West Shore
McCaskill, Naiara (F) - Interlachen
McCormick, Jaxon (M) - Windermere Prep
McDonald, Denzel (M) - South Sumter
McDonald, Graci (F) - Interlachen
McGeehan, Jacob (M) - Weeki Wachee
Mcginnis, Kehlil (M) - Palatka
McKee, Madison (M) - Mount Dora
McKee, Riley (F) - West Shore
McKenzie, Maya (F) - Satellite
McKinnon, Tyson (M) - Interlachen
McKinzie, Makayla (F) - Horizon
McLeod, Elise (F) - Central (Brooksville)
McNair, Josiah (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Meffe, Kai (M) - Lake Highland Prep
MENDEZ, CARLOS (M) - Nature Coast
Mesidor, Jakeila (F) - Eustis
Meyer, Bobby (M) - Astronaut
Meyer, Richard (M) - Weeki Wachee
Miliotes, Anna (F) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Jacob (M) - Space Coast
Miller, Jarrod (M) - Eastside
Miller, Shaunece (F) - Montverde Academy
Miller, Solomon (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Miller, Zoe (F) - Nature Coast
Mimy, Jason (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Miranda, Abraham (M) - Umatilla
Miranda, Kingston (M) - Windermere Prep
Mitchell, Brenden (M) - Hernando
Mitchell, Terryon (M) - Interlachen
Mohler, Micaylah (F) - Titusville
Monday, Jadrien (M) - Williston
Mondesir, Jean (M) - Palm Bay
Monismith, Piper (F) - Space Coast
Moon, Mylee (F) - Villages
Morant Jr, Javarius (M) - P. K. Yonge
Morgan, Jack (M) - Mount Dora
Morgan, Shabrydis (F) - South Sumter
Morillo, Mariana (F) - Horizon
Morris, Ella (F) - Mount Dora
Morris, Kayla (F) - Satellite
Morris, Macy (F) - Eastside
Morrow, Aiden (M) - Williston
Mortimer, Cara (F) - Trinity Prep
Mosley, Makayla (F) - Cocoa
Mullins, George (M) - South Sumter
Mumme, Everett (M) - Satellite
Murillo, Chris (M) - Williston
Murphy, Aaron (M) - West Shore
Murphy, Julia (F) - Williston
Murphy, Kayli (F) - Villages
Murphy, Noah (M) - Williston
Murphy, Trevor (M) - Williston
Murrin, Maddox (M) - Cocoa Beach
Muthard, Braiden (M) - Williston
Myers, Autumn (F) - Windermere Prep
Myers, Juliet (F) - Trinity Prep
Nance, Jayshawn (M) - Hernando
Navarro, Chloe (F) - Williston
Nelson, Javon (M) - Palm Bay
Nelson, Kelly (M) - Villages
Nemetz, Nathan (M) - West Shore
Nesmith, Natalie (F) - Montverde Academy
Nesmith, Nicolas (M) - Montverde Academy
Neuerburg, Ethan (M) - Space Coast
New, Grayson (M) - Pine Ridge
Newell, Rayni (F) - Space Coast
Newman, Hayden (M) - Palatka
Newman, Natalie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Nguyen, Amber (F) - Villages
Nguyen, Noah (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Nieto, Jesse (M) - Pine Ridge
Nieto, Shiyla (F) - Titusville
Noble, Sean (M) - Edgewood
Novack, Riley (M) - Montverde Academy
Novak, Nicole (F) - Lake Buena Vista
NOWLAN, BRADY (M) - Nature Coast
Ntozo, Prince (M) - North Marion
Nuriddin, Zyaire (M) - Montverde Academy
O'Brien, Eli (M) - Umatilla
O'Neil, Cadence (F) - Mount Dora
Odwyer, Declan (M) - Eastside
Official, Jesse (M) - Palm Bay
Offord, Tommy (M) - Palatka
Oien, Amber (F) - Weeki Wachee
Olalde, Adam (M) - Interlachen
Oliva, Diego (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Ondo, Riley (F) - Edgewood
Orlando, Nico (M) - Weeki Wachee
Orlando, Rocco (M) - Weeki Wachee
Orphelia, Kiarra (F) - Montverde Academy
Ortega, Jaiela (F) - Interlachen
Ortiz-Nunez, Amber (F) - Dunnellon
Osboune, Jordan (M) - Cocoa
Ottum, Roxxi (F) - Mount Dora
Owens, Shalena (F) - Weeki Wachee
Palmer, Cayla (F) - Satellite
Palmer, Logan (M) - Dunnellon
Pando, Tucker (M) - Umatilla
Parham, Allen (M) - Tavares
Parham, Angel (F) - Cocoa
Parham, Dai'veon (M) - Cocoa
Parham, Trinity (F) - Cocoa
Parise, Jayme (F) - Williston
Parker, Jackson (M) - Montverde Academy
Parker, Walter (M) - Titusville
Parks, Meriah (F) - Cocoa
Parks, Ramya (F) - Cocoa
Parrish, Connor (M) - Horizon
Parsons, Nicolas (M) - Newberry
Pasch, Dalton (M) - South Sumter
Passmore, Ymira (F) - Palatka
Patel, Anshi (F) - Edgewood
Patel, Divya (F) - Trinity Prep
Patel, Kushi (F) - Eastside
Patel, Shrey (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Paulin, David (M) - Crystal River
Peat, Harlen (M) - Satellite
Peeples, Cybryon (M) - Hernando
Perez, Ivyannca (F) - Weeki Wachee
perez, Sophia (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Perin, Nathan (M) - Astronaut
Peters, Elijah (M) - Astronaut
Peters, Nancy (F) - Pine Ridge
Peterson, Athena (F) - Crystal River
Petite, Makayla (F) - Palm Bay
Petty, Jackson (M) - Eastside
Picciano, Anthony (M) - Montverde Academy
Piermatteo, Cason (M) - Hernando
Pini, RJ (M) - Trinity Prep
Pinkston, Adam (M) - Satellite
Platt, General (M) - Lincoln Park
Pohlod, Isabella (F) - Trinity Prep
Pohlod, Nicholas (M) - Trinity Prep
Polcaro , Leonard (M) - Montverde Academy
Poole, Maniya (F) - Newberry
Poole, Torryence (F) - Palatka
Pope, William (M) - Edgewood
Porte, Jeff (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Presley, Nymera (F) - P. K. Yonge
Preston , Emanuel (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Price, Tyler (M) - Interlachen
Probola, Katherine (F) - Villages
Ptague, Tyler (M) - Cocoa
Pullakhandam, Venkata (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Quintana, Damion (M) - Astronaut
Rahman, Adam (M) - Nature Coast
Rahman, Kadin (M) - Nature Coast
Ramakrishna, Suveda (F) - Windermere Prep
Rambeau, Joseline (F) - Trinity Prep
Ramos, Casey (M) - Williston
Rastatter, Selena (F) - Nature Coast
Raucci, Matthew (M) - Tavares
Raucci, Sarah (F) - Tavares
Ray, Darcy (F) - Satellite
Ray, Natalie (F) - Satellite
Rebes , Antwaun (M) - Eustis
Reed McKillop, Neviah (F) - Eustis
Reed, Zuriel (F) - P. K. Yonge
Reed- McKillop, Jay (M) - Eustis
Rennard, Bryson (M) - Mount Dora
Ressler, Sophie (F) - Montverde Academy
Reyes Victoria , Maribel (F) - South Sumter
Reynolds-Manns, Armoni (F) - North Marion
Reyonce, Queny (M) - Eustis
Richards, Peyton (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Richardson, Chaneille (F) - Hernando
Richardson, Ella (F) - West Shore
Richardson, Mackenzie (F) - Crystal River
Ricks, Marisa (F) - Cocoa Beach
Rios, Yasmin (F) - Umatilla
Rivas, Brooke (F) - Cocoa Beach
Robb, Allison (F) - Dunnellon
Robinson , Kaiyah (F) - Cocoa
Robinson, Grant (M) - Astronaut
Rochette , Erick (M) - Space Coast
Rocker, Daija (F) - South Sumter
Rodgers, Avre'yana (F) - Palatka
Rodgers, Payton (F) - South Sumter
Rodriguez , Jeralys (F) - Dunnellon
Rodriguez, Anthony Jake (M) - West Shore
Rodriguez, Carlos (M) - Nature Coast
Rojas, Audric (M) - Villages
Rollerson , Caleb (M) - North Marion
Rosado, Sebastian (M) - Central (Brooksville)
Rosaria, Antwan (M) - Newberry
Rosario, Lisa (F) - Nature Coast
Rose, Christian (M) - Pine Ridge
Ross, Heaven (F) - Newberry
Ross, Javon (M) - Horizon
Rowden, Ciara (F) - Weeki Wachee
Royal, Dylan (M) - Horizon
royal, kentwan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Royal, Oliva (F) - Horizon
Rozycki, Anna (F) - Satellite
Rubin, Alex (F) - Trinity Prep
Rubin, Philip (M) - Trinity Prep
Ruffins, Lauren (F) - Tavares
Runnels, Lila (F) - Williston
Russell, Tatum (F) - Trinity Prep
Russell, Zachery (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Sage, Lucas (M) - Williston
Sainnatus, Edward (M) - Lincoln Park
Saladin, Jaboris (M) - Umatilla
Salinas, Madison-Jo (F) - Villages
Sams, Tre'Vaun (M) - Eastside
Samules , Chris (M) - Nature Coast
Sanchioni, Bailee (F) - Edgewood
Sanders, Felicity (F) - South Sumter
Sanders, Winston (M) - Dunnellon
Santana, Jamila (F) - Pine Ridge
Santana, Remmy (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Sarakinis, Kristian (M) - Villages
Sardella, Ian (M) - Edgewood
Saucier, Ja'Darian (M) - Villages
Savious, Mia (F) - Pine Ridge
Sayles, Isaiah (M) - Eustis
Scarborough, Nathan (M) - Astronaut
Schmitt, Evangeline (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Schmitt, Sophia (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Schuh, Kira (F) - Cocoa Beach
Schulze, Hunter (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Schutte, Liam (M) - West Shore
Scileppi, Steven (M) - Palatka
Sciortino, Hannah (F) - Nature Coast
Scott, Andrew (M) - Mount Dora
Scott, Austin (M) - Weeki Wachee
Scott, Christopher (M) - Williston
Scott, Gabrielle (F) - Weeki Wachee
Scott, Jamyhia (F) - Mount Dora
Seabrooks, Janiah (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Seaman, Briana (F) - Nature Coast
Seeger, Joshua (M) - Crystal River
Sellers, Aubrey (F) - Mount Dora
Semonasky, Dawson (M) - Tavares
Sena, Jerram (M) - Lincoln Park
Senner, Riley (M) - Mount Dora
Senzig, Ashlyn (F) - Nature Coast
Senzig, Bryce (M) - Nature Coast
Seth, Sadhna (F) - Edgewood
Sevor, Savannah (F) - Astronaut
Seyler, Garrett (M) - Palatka
Shaban , Cooper (M) - Montverde Academy
Shah, Anay (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Shah, Anya (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Shaw, Breinya (F) - Tavares
Sheffield, Matthew (M) - Weeki Wachee
Sheha, Andrew (M) - Windermere Prep
Shelton, Laura (F) - West Shore
Shephard, Taj (M) - Palm Bay
Sherman, Barry (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Shook, Annabelle (F) - Eustis
Shugg, Corey (M) - Astronaut
Shunnarah, Margaret (F) - Cocoa Beach
Sieber, Kaiba (M) - Mount Dora
Simmons, Carmen (F) - Horizon
Simmons, Travon (M) - Cocoa
Simmons, Tyler (M) - Windermere Prep
Simpson, Madeline (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Singer, Aiden (M) - Umatilla
Sinkler, Emma (F) - North Marion
Siquerios-Lasky, Karson (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Skaggs, Alex (M) - West Shore
Sloan, Steven (M) - Tavares
Small, Emmanuel (M) - Palm Bay
Smiley, Paris (F) - Horizon
Smith, Darrien (M) - Hernando
Smith, Elijah (M) - Weeki Wachee
Smith, Hayden (M) - Palm Bay
Smith, Jaedyn (F) - Tavares
Smith, Jalin (M) - Tavares
Smith, Jamal (M) - Cocoa
Smith, Jayshawn (M) - Cocoa
Smith, Kymbal (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Smith, Michelle (F) - Montverde Academy
Smith, Nalani (F) - Lincoln Park
Smith, Woodrow (M) - Space Coast
Smith-Williams, Darian (M) - Eastside
Soares, Hunter (M) - Mount Dora
Solis, Xavier (M) - Cocoa
Solomen, Kainen (F) - South Sumter
Sookdeo, Makayla (F) - Eustis
Sorensen, Cadence (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Sosnowski, Caley (F) - Villages
Soto, Shailah (F) - Central (Brooksville)
Soutar, Candice (F) - North Marion
Southard, Kylie (F) - Trinity Prep
Spiddle, Connor (M) - Crystal River
Spratt, Aaron (M) - Villages
Starling, Zariah (F) - Eustis
Starr, Isaak (M) - Cocoa Beach
Steger, Ben (M) - Satellite
Steinebach, William (M) - Pine Ridge
Stephens, Jamie (F) - Umatilla
Stevens, Alyssa (F) - Eustis
Stonebraker, Donovan (M) - Mount Dora
Stonebreaker, Blake (M) - Mount Dora
Stradinger, Ashlynn (F) - Villages
Stresser Ribeiro, Rafael (M) - Windermere Prep
strickland, lucas (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Stricklin, Andrew (M) - Trinity Prep
Strom, Kasey (F) - Crystal River
Sullivan, Isabella (F) - Villages
Sullivan, Marissa (F) - Villages
Sun, Mighty (M) - Windermere Prep
Swan, Steven (M) - Newberry
Switzer, Alexa (F) - North Marion
Szewzek, Zackery (M) - Weeki Wachee
Tabin, Carter (M) - Astronaut
Tanis, James (M) - Montverde Academy
Tannenbaum, Madison (F) - Weeki Wachee
Tarver, Michael (M) - Titusville
Tatineni, Anuha (F) - Trinity Prep
Taylor, Anyhia (F) - Eustis
Taylor, Ava (F) - Eustis
Taylor, Curtis (M) - North Marion
Taylor, Dantasia (F) - Eustis
Taylor, Kendyl (F) - Windermere Prep
Tchistiakov, Leon (M) - Cocoa Beach
Techouyres, Noah (M) - West Shore
Terry, Emma (F) - Satellite
Thomas, Ella (F) - Villages
Thomas, Jaleal (M) - P. K. Yonge
Thomas, Jasmine (F) - Palm Bay
Thomas, Lennox (M) - Lincoln Park
Thomas, Noah (M) - West Shore
Thomas, Shaunteria (F) - Cocoa
Thompson, Elijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Thompson, Mackenzie (F) - Satellite
Thrift, Kyle (M) - Newberry
Tilford, Zach (M) - Astronaut
Tischler, Abigail (F) - Trinity Prep
Tischler, Ainsley (F) - Trinity Prep
Tolentino, Jemima (F) - Eastside
Tomberlin, Abigail (F) - Edgewood
Torbert, Charlie (M) - Horizon
Torres, Giselle (F) - Windermere Prep
Torres, Joshua (M) - Titusville
Towers, Logan (M) - Satellite
Tran, Vincent (M) - Edgewood
Treder, Elly (F) - Astronaut
Trinidad, Javion (M) - South Sumter
Turney-Jones, Zamariyah (F) - Tavares
Tyson, Liana (F) - Cocoa
Ufer, Megan (F) - Mount Dora
Uhlmeyer, Madison (F) - West Shore
Underwood, Cydney (F) - Edgewood
Valcourt, Javonya (F) - Montverde Academy
Valdez, Brandon (M) - Space Coast
Valdez, Kijonea (F) - Eastside
Valladares, Ana (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Van Duyne, Callum (M) - Titusville
Van Fleet, Zach (M) - Crystal River
Vanatta, Alexander (M) - Titusville
Vaughn, Elijah (M) - Mount Dora
Vega, Eric (M) - Eustis
Velez, Aracelis (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Vellody, Jacob (M) - Edgewood
Venkedesh, Aniruth (M) - Windermere Prep
Vicidomini, Joey (M) - Cocoa Beach
Vidrine, Anika (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Vo, Sophia (F) - Mount Dora
Vogel, Vivian (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Von Maxey, Alexander (M) - Tavares
Vosburgh, Conner (M) - Trinity Prep
Vu, Noelle (F) - Mount Dora
Waggoner, Carson (M) - Satellite
Wahy, Braelyn (F) - Satellite
Waldon, Ta Joun (M) - Eastside
Walker, Emari (F) - Palatka
Walton, Elija (M) - North Marion
Wanberg, Joselyn (F) - Eustis
Ware, Romelo (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ware-McClendon, Camren (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Warren, Abigail (F) - Interlachen
Warren, Aiden (M) - Space Coast
Washington, Amarion (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Washington, Camron (M) - Eustis
Washington, Treasure (F) - Palatka
Washington, Zikeria (F) - Astronaut
Watkins, Eva (F) - Eustis
Watson, Aleeya (F) - North Marion
Watson, Alexandra (F) - Lincoln Park
Watson, Miles (M) - Horizon
Watson, Vernon (M) - Hernando
Watterson, Evah (F) - Villages
Watts, Brianna (F) - Palatka
Watts, Tremyia (F) - Palatka
Weaver, Alexa (F) - West Shore
Webb, Haley (F) - Cocoa
Webb, Jon'nai (F) - Dunnellon
Webster, Joshua (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Weeden, Laura (F) - Horizon
Weisman, Kennedy (F) - Nature Coast
Welch, Eve (F) - Tavares
Wellons, Jacob (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Wells, Chrissy (F) - South Sumter
Wells, Jared (M) - West Shore
Wendrickx, Jack (M) - Villages
Wentworth, Andi (F) - Williston
Weyrauch, Colin (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Wheeleer, Abagail (F) - Satellite
White, jaeshaun (M) - Palatka
White, Karah (F) - Tavares
White, Olivia (F) - Horizon
White, Sofi (F) - Eastside
White, Takiyah (F) - Mount Dora
Whiters, Keshaundra (F) - Palm Bay
Whitfield, Lexi (F) - Horizon
Wickson, Connor (M) - Tavares
Wiggs, Camariah (F) - Palm Bay
Wilcox, Kara (F) - Trinity Prep
Wiler, Tristin (M) - Space Coast
Wilkerson, Daunte (M) - Palatka
Wilkerson, T'aniyah (F) - North Marion
Wilkes, Dylan (M) - Palatka
Will, Kylie (F) - Horizon
Williams , Destiny (F) - Palatka
Williams , Sapphire (F) - Cocoa
Williams, Alayezia (F) - Cocoa
Williams, Alivia (F) - Montverde Academy
Williams, Aniya (F) - P. K. Yonge
Williams, Ben (M) - Crystal River
Williams, Dantavious (M) - South Sumter
Williams, Dauntevian (M) - Hernando
Williams, Devin (M) - Hernando
Williams, Erica (F) - Satellite
Williams, Erik (M) - Interlachen
Williams, Jamo (M) - Eastside
Williams, Jayden (M) - Windermere Prep
Williams, Jharez (M) - Williston
Williams, Kaliyah (F) - Weeki Wachee
Williams, Kaniya (F) - Palm Bay
Williams, Keara (F) - Eustis
Williams, Makayla (F) - Palm Bay
Williams, Michael (M) - Eastside
Williams, Trenton (M) - Palatka
Williams, Tyquan (M) - Eastside
Williams, Yasmyne (F) - Eastside
Wilson, Alina (F) - Umatilla
Wilson, Anthony (M) - Weeki Wachee
Wilson, Antoneo (M) - Eastside
Wilson, Jahmarie (M) - Eustis
Wilson, Justin (M) - Satellite
Wilson, Victoria (F) - Eustis
Wilson, Warren (M) - Newberry
Winkler, Justin (M) - South Sumter
Wise, Matthew (M) - P. K. Yonge
Withers, Madison (F) - Villages
Wolke, Tatum (F) - Umatilla
Wolverton, Elizabeth (F) - Cocoa Beach
Woodrich, Sebastian (M) - Edgewood
Wright, Katie (F) - Trinity Prep
Wright, Khalia (F) - Palatka
Wright, Leandre (M) - Hernando
Wright, Malachi (M) - Hernando
Wright, Vanessa (F) - West Shore
Wright, Vincent (M) - Edgewood
Yagual, Rolan (M) - Pine Ridge
Yared, Hannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Yared, Lindsey (F) - Trinity Prep
Ynguil, Samuel (M) - Pine Ridge
Yong, Philip (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Young, Andrew (M) - Palm Bay
Young, Robert (M) - Lincoln Park
Young, Stanley (M) - South Sumter
Young, Tamia (F) - Palm Bay
Zavala Guillen, Leslie (F) - South Sumter
Zheng, Ivy (F) - West Shore
Zidor, Victor (M) - Cocoa
Zock, Andrew (M) - North Marion
Zou, Daniel (M) - Eastside
Zwart, Bowen (M) - Mount Dora
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nuriddin, Zyaire
JR
Montverde Academy
10.24
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
2
Larry, Micah
JR
Montverde Academy
10.34
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
3
Miller, Solomon
SR
Lake Highland Prep
10.63
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
4
Clark, C'ontrae
SR
Palatka
10.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
4
Holmes, Xavier
JR
Cocoa
10.83
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
6
Isaac, Alvon
SO
Villages
10.94
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Lewis, Malik
SR
Cocoa
10.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
8
Preston , Emanuel
SR
Atlantic (PO)
10.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
9
Smith, Darrien
SR
Hernando
11.02
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Hopkins, Marcus
SR
Cocoa
11.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
11
Foster, Christopher
JR
North Marion
11.07
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Langley, Demarcos
SO
Hernando
11.11
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Williams, Jamo
SO
Eastside
11.13
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
11.14
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
15
Williams, Michael
SR
Eastside
11.19
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Samules , Chris
JR
Nature Coast
11.34
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
1
Nuriddin, Zyaire
JR
Montverde Academy
10.24
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
2
Larry, Micah
JR
Montverde Academy
10.34
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
3
Miller, Solomon
SR
Lake Highland Prep
10.63
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
4
Holmes, Xavier
JR
Cocoa
10.83
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
4
Clark, C'ontrae
SR
Palatka
10.83
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
6
Isaac, Alvon
SO
Villages
10.94
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Lewis, Malik
SR
Cocoa
10.96
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
8
Preston , Emanuel
SR
Atlantic (PO)
10.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
9
Smith, Darrien
SR
Hernando
11.02
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Hopkins, Marcus
SR
Cocoa
11.05
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
11
Foster, Christopher
JR
North Marion
11.07
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Washington, Amarion
SR
Atlantic (PO)
11.11
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.1
12
Langley, Demarcos
SO
Hernando
11.11
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
Williams, Jamo
SO
Eastside
11.13
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
11.14
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
16
Ware, Romelo
SO
Lake Highland Prep
11.16
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.2
17
Williams, Michael
SR
Eastside
11.19
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Hawkins, Cedrick
JR
Cocoa
11.22
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3.6
19
Official, Jesse
JR
Palm Bay
11.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2.5
20
Samules , Chris
JR
Nature Coast
11.34
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nuriddin, Zyaire
JR
Montverde Academy
21.05
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
2
Larry, Micah
JR
Montverde Academy
21.64
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
3
Holmes, Xavier
JR
Cocoa
21.69
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
4
dixon, Aidan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
21.88
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
5
Miller, Solomon
SR
Lake Highland Prep
21.92
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
6
Newman, Hayden
SR
Palatka
21.93
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Langley, Demarcos
SO
Hernando
21.95
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Smith, Darrien
SR
Hernando
22.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
9
Hopkins, Marcus
SR
Cocoa
22.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
10
Williams, Michael
SR
Eastside
22.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Williams, Jamo
SO
Eastside
22.42
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
22.46
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
13
Griffin, Ja'lan
SR
Umatilla
22.60
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
Walton, Elija
JR
North Marion
22.63
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Hawkins, Cedrick
JR
Cocoa
22.92
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
16
Samules , Chris
JR
Nature Coast
23.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Forgue-Luders, Edwin
SR
Lincoln Park
28.41
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
1
Nuriddin, Zyaire
JR
Montverde Academy
21.05
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
2
Larry, Micah
JR
Montverde Academy
21.64
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
3
Holmes, Xavier
JR
Cocoa
21.69
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
4
dixon, Aidan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
21.88
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
5
Miller, Solomon
SR
Lake Highland Prep
21.92
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
6
Newman, Hayden
SR
Palatka
21.93
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Langley, Demarcos
SO
Hernando
21.95
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Smith, Darrien
SR
Hernando
22.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
9
Hopkins, Marcus
SR
Cocoa
22.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
10
Williams, Michael
SR
Eastside
22.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Williams, Jamo
SO
Eastside
22.42
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
22.46
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
13
Griffin, Ja'lan
SR
Umatilla
22.60
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
Walton, Elija
JR
North Marion
22.63
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Dumas, Chavaris
JR
Palatka
22.81
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Givens, Johnathan
SR
Palatka
22.86
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Foster, Christopher
JR
North Marion
22.91
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Hawkins, Cedrick
JR
Cocoa
22.92
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.3
19
Paulin, David
SR
Crystal River
22.95
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
20
Samules , Chris
JR
Nature Coast
23.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nuriddin, Zyaire
JR
Montverde Academy
47.34
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
dixon, Aidan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
47.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Anderson, Jaden
SR
Eustis
50.12
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
royal, kentwan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
50.51
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Newman, Hayden
SR
Palatka
50.87
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Reyonce, Queny
SR
Eustis
51.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Zidor, Victor
SR
Cocoa
51.10
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
8
Clark, C'ontrae
SR
Palatka
51.19
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
9
Watson, Vernon
JR
Hernando
51.37
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
killingsworth, jonathan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
51.60
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Edgecombe, Jaden
JR
Cocoa
51.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
12
Drennan, Miles
SR
Tavares
51.96
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Grady, Darrien
SO
Palm Bay
52.34
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Larrick, Joshua
SO
Satellite
52.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
15
Taylor, Curtis
JR
North Marion
53.14
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
16
Miller, Jarrod
SO
Eastside
53.20
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
1
Nuriddin, Zyaire
JR
Montverde Academy
47.34
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
dixon, Aidan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
47.97
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Anderson, Jaden
SR
Eustis
50.12
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
royal, kentwan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
50.51
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Newman, Hayden
SR
Palatka
50.87
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Reyonce, Queny
SR
Eustis
51.01
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Zidor, Victor
SR
Cocoa
51.10
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
8
Clark, C'ontrae
SR
Palatka
51.19
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
9
Watson, Vernon
JR
Hernando
51.37
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
killingsworth, jonathan
JR
Atlantic (PO)
51.60
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Edgecombe, Jaden
JR
Cocoa
51.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
12
Drennan, Miles
SR
Tavares
51.96
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Grady, Darrien
SO
Palm Bay
52.34
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Zwart, Bowen
SR
Mount Dora
52.47
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
15
Everett, Jordan
JR
South Sumter
52.57
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
16
Maday, Jack
FR
Horizon
52.63
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
17
Clarke, Thatcher
SO
Villages
52.80
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
17
Larrick, Joshua
SO
Satellite
52.80
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
19
Williams, Dantavious
FR
South Sumter
53.10
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
20
Taylor, Curtis
JR
North Marion
53.14
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carbone, John
SR
Central (Brooksville)
1:56.20
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
2
Raucci, Matthew
JR
Tavares
1:57.53
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Rahman, Adam
SR
Nature Coast
1:59.60
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Rahman, Kadin
SR
Nature Coast
2:01.13
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Wilson, Warren
SR
Newberry
2:01.39
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Petty, Jackson
JR
Eastside
2:02.56
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
7
Odwyer, Declan
SO
Eastside
2:03.99
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Josephs, Brant
JR
Windermere Prep
2:04.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Canterberry, Nathan
SR
North Marion
2:04.25
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
10
Parker, Jackson
SR
Montverde Academy
2:04.28
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Russell, Zachery
JR
Atlantic (PO)
2:05.36
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Skaggs, Alex
SR
West Shore
2:05.93
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
13
Miller, Jacob
SO
Space Coast
2:06.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Shaban , Cooper
SO
Montverde Academy
2:06.50
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Cerveny, Isaac
SO
Cocoa Beach
2:08.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
16
Corley, Nathan
SO
Edgewood
2:08.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
17
Forgue-Luders, Edwin
SR
Lincoln Park
2:35.12
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1
Carbone, John
SR
Central (Brooksville)
1:56.20
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
2
Raucci, Matthew
JR
Tavares
1:57.53
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Rahman, Adam
SR
Nature Coast
1:59.60
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Rahman, Kadin
SR
Nature Coast
2:01.13
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Wilson, Warren
SR
Newberry
2:01.39
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Petty, Jackson
JR
Eastside
2:02.56
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
7
Odwyer, Declan
SO
Eastside
2:03.99
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Josephs, Brant
JR
Windermere Prep
2:04.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Canterberry, Nathan
SR
North Marion
2:04.25
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
10
Parker, Jackson
SR
Montverde Academy
2:04.28
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Buckingham, Ian
SR
Crystal River
2:04.57
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
12
Russell, Zachery
JR
Atlantic (PO)
2:05.36
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
13
Skaggs, Alex
SR
West Shore
2:05.93
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Ntozo, Prince
SR
North Marion
2:06.03
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Miller, Jacob
SO
Space Coast
2:06.25
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
16
Shaban , Cooper
SO
Montverde Academy
2:06.50
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
17
Van Fleet, Zach
JR
Crystal River
2:06.54
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
18
Crenshaw, Baylee
SR
Villages
2:07.17
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Cerveny, Isaac
SO
Cocoa Beach
2:08.00
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
20
Corley, Nathan
SO
Edgewood
2:08.06
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Novack, Riley
JR
Montverde Academy
4:27.20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Webster, Joshua
SR
Lake Highland Prep
4:43.23
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Josephs, Brant
JR
Windermere Prep
4:43.67
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Carbone, John
SR
Central (Brooksville)
4:44.03
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Lutchansky, Noah
JR
Satellite
4:44.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Law, Dayton
SR
Satellite
4:45.19
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
7
Mason, Aidan
SR
Satellite
4:45.65
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
8
Cross, Trevor
SR
Satellite
4:45.78
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Parrish, Connor
JR
Horizon
4:45.95
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Raucci, Matthew
JR
Tavares
4:47.07
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
11
Ntozo, Prince
SR
North Marion
4:49.77
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
12
Canterberry, Nathan
SR
North Marion
4:54.48
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
13
Braun, Dain
SR
Villages
4:57.13
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
14
Senzig, Bryce
SO
Nature Coast
4:58.45
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
15
Canterberry, Cody
SR
North Marion
5:01.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
16
Thrift, Kyle
JR
Newberry
5:08.17
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
1
Novack, Riley
JR
Montverde Academy
4:27.20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Webster, Joshua
SR
Lake Highland Prep
4:43.23
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Josephs, Brant
JR
Windermere Prep
4:43.67
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Carbone, John
SR
Central (Brooksville)
4:44.03
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Lutchansky, Noah
JR
Satellite
4:44.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Law, Dayton
SR
Satellite
4:45.19
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
7
Mason, Aidan
SR
Satellite
4:45.65
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
8
Cross, Trevor
SR
Satellite
4:45.78
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Parrish, Connor
JR
Horizon
4:45.95
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Raucci, Matthew
JR
Tavares
4:47.07
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
11
Chapman, Logan
JR
Space Coast
4:48.36
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
12
Cardwell, Colton
JR
Montverde Academy
4:48.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
13
Stricklin, Andrew
FR
Trinity Prep
4:48.59
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
14
Ntozo, Prince
SR
North Marion
4:49.77
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Picciano, Anthony
SO
Montverde Academy
4:50.85
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Canterberry, Nathan
SR
North Marion
4:54.48
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
17
Cutkelvin, Marlon
JR
Astronaut
4:55.52
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
18
Braun, Dain
SR
Villages
4:57.13
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Torres, Joshua
SO
Titusville
4:57.23
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
20
Senzig, Bryce
SO
Nature Coast
4:58.45
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mahorner, Andrew
JR
Satellite
9:49.65
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Wilson, Justin
SR
Satellite
9:53.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3
Law, Dayton
SR
Satellite
9:59.64
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
4
Novack, Riley
JR
Montverde Academy
10:02.45
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Waggoner, Carson
JR
Satellite
10:03.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Cardwell, Colton
JR
Montverde Academy
10:18.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
7
Webster, Joshua
SR
Lake Highland Prep
10:25.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
8
Meffe, Kai
FR
Lake Highland Prep
10:27.29
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Braun, Dain
SR
Villages
10:54.10
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Hassan, Kahther
JR
Mount Dora
11:14.37
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
11
Ntozo, Prince
SR
North Marion
11:17.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
12
Cook, Tristan
SR
Villages
11:26.69
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Canterberry, Nathan
SR
North Marion
11:29.51
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
14
Hartley, Miles
SO
Tavares
11:34.04
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
15
Clark, Antoine
SO
Eastside
11:34.12
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
16
Carter , James
FR
Dunnellon
11:40.43
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
1
Mahorner, Andrew
JR
Satellite
9:49.65
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Wilson, Justin
SR
Satellite
9:53.79
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3
Law, Dayton
SR
Satellite
9:59.64
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
4
Novack, Riley
JR
Montverde Academy
10:02.45
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Waggoner, Carson
JR
Satellite
10:03.21
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Cardwell, Colton
JR
Montverde Academy
10:18.26
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
7
Webster, Joshua
SR
Lake Highland Prep
10:25.14
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
8
Meffe, Kai
FR
Lake Highland Prep
10:27.29
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Chapman, Logan
JR
Space Coast
10:40.57
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Pullakhandam, Venkata
JR
Lake Highland Prep
10:42.82
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Stricklin, Andrew
FR
Trinity Prep
10:50.90
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Braun, Dain
SR
Villages
10:54.10
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Cutkelvin, Marlon
JR
Astronaut
10:56.15
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Faris, Brandon
SO
Astronaut
10:57.29
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
15
Gilbertson, Wenn
FR
Cocoa Beach
11:08.27
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
16
Hassan, Kahther
JR
Mount Dora
11:14.37
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
17
Ntozo, Prince
SR
North Marion
11:17.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
18
Cook, Tristan
SR
Villages
11:26.69
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Royal, Dylan
JR
Horizon
11:28.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
20
Canterberry, Nathan
SR
North Marion
11:29.51
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Angulo, Kaden
SR
Eustis
15.22
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
2
Givens, Johnathan
SR
Palatka
15.39
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
3
Mavin, Brenden
SR
Eastside
15.53
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
4
Clayborn, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
15.72
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
5
Wilson, Antoneo
SO
Eastside
15.81
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
6
White, jaeshaun
SR
Palatka
15.84
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Globig, Jaceson
FR
Villages
15.91
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Mondesir, Jean
SR
Palm Bay
16.03
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
9
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
16.16
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Neuerburg, Ethan
SR
Space Coast
16.18
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
11
Simmons, Travon
SO
Cocoa
16.94
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
12
Ho, Allen
JR
Nature Coast
17.77
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Lamb, Ethan
JR
Horizon
17.86
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1.4
14
New, Grayson
SO
Pine Ridge
18.01
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1.4
15
Guadalupe, Nicholas
SO
Lake Buena Vista
21.16
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1.4
16
Cummings, Cullen
SO
Horizon
21.85
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1.4
1
Angulo, Kaden
SR
Eustis
15.22
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
2
Givens, Johnathan
SR
Palatka
15.39
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
3
Mavin, Brenden
SR
Eastside
15.53
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
4
Clayborn, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
15.72
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
5
Wilson, Antoneo
SO
Eastside
15.81
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
6
White, jaeshaun
SR
Palatka
15.84
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Globig, Jaceson
FR
Villages
15.91
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Mondesir, Jean
SR
Palm Bay
16.03
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
9
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
16.16
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Neuerburg, Ethan
SR
Space Coast
16.18
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
11
Brauman, Braeden
SR
Palatka
16.28
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Simmons, Travon
SO
Cocoa
16.94
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
13
Lewis-Thompson , Izaiah
8
P. K. Yonge
17.04
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
Bass, Logan
SO
Cocoa
17.35
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
15
Gadson, Tyrice
JR
Dunnellon
17.40
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Barnett, Samuel
JR
P. K. Yonge
17.48
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Borden, Nick
SR
Astronaut
17.55
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1.7
18
Ho, Allen
JR
Nature Coast
17.77
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
19
Lamb, Ethan
JR
Horizon
17.86
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1.4
20
New, Grayson
SO
Pine Ridge
18.01
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1.4
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Preston , Emanuel
SR
Atlantic (PO)
40.15
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Smith, Jayshawn
SO
Cocoa
40.97
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3
Johnson Jr., Cedric
JR
Lake Highland Prep
41.00
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
White, jaeshaun
SR
Palatka
41.23
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
5
Cho-Sam, Zackary
SO
Mount Dora
41.41
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Rojas, Audric
JR
Villages
41.52
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Wilson, Antoneo
SO
Eastside
41.68
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Mavin, Brenden
SR
Eastside
42.32
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
9
Borden, Nick
SR
Astronaut
42.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Clayborn, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
42.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Brauman, Braeden
SR
Palatka
43.01
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
12
Globig, Jaceson
FR
Villages
43.26
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Mondesir, Jean
SR
Palm Bay
43.30
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Washington, Amarion
SR
Atlantic (PO)
43.60
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Dessources, Marc
SR
Pine Ridge
44.37
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Stonebreaker, Blake
SR
Mount Dora
44.40
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
1
Preston , Emanuel
SR
Atlantic (PO)
40.15
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Smith, Jayshawn
SO
Cocoa
40.97
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3
Johnson Jr., Cedric
JR
Lake Highland Prep
41.00
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
White, jaeshaun
SR
Palatka
41.23
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
5
Cho-Sam, Zackary
SO
Mount Dora
41.41
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Rojas, Audric
JR
Villages
41.52
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Wilson, Antoneo
SO
Eastside
41.68
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Mavin, Brenden
SR
Eastside
42.32
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
9
Borden, Nick
SR
Astronaut
42.62
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Clayborn, Isaiah
SR
Cocoa
42.84
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Brauman, Braeden
SR
Palatka
43.01
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
12
Globig, Jaceson
FR
Villages
43.26
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Mondesir, Jean
SR
Palm Bay
43.30
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Washington, Amarion
SR
Atlantic (PO)
43.60
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Dessources, Marc
SR
Pine Ridge
44.37
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Stonebreaker, Blake
SR
Mount Dora
44.40
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
17
Barnett, Samuel
JR
P. K. Yonge
44.49
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
18
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
45.16
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Rodriguez, Anthony Jake
SO
West Shore
45.74
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
20
Fry, Andre
SR
Montverde Academy
45.77
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palatka
42.43
Dumas
,
Clark
,
Givens
,
Newman
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
2
Hernando
43.10
Smith
,
Langley
,
Williams
,
Watson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Eastside
43.31
Williams
,
Martin
,
Williams
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
4
Lake Highland Prep
43.63
Johnson Jr.
,
Ware-McClendon
,
Ware
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
North Marion
44.12
Cardigan
,
Walton
,
Rollerson
,
Foster
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
South Sumter
44.79
Overton
,
Hill
,
Young
,
Dorsey
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Windermere Prep
44.82
James
,
Basden
,
Williams
,
Simmons
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
8
Horizon
45.06
Maday
,
Forero
,
Guard
,
Ginn
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Lake Buena Vista
45.27
McNair
,
Caldwell
,
Hatcher
,
Mimy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Nature Coast
45.38
Samules
,
MENDEZ
,
Rodriguez
,
Jones
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
11
Tavares
45.42
Doster
,
Benoit
,
Smith
,
Brooks
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
P. K. Yonge
45.43
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Barnett
,
Harper
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
13
Palm Bay
45.55
Nelson
,
Young
,
Official
,
Stokes
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Satellite
45.72
Crook
,
Eling
,
Jones
,
Bonifacio
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
15
Astronaut
45.88
Caito
,
Causey
,
Quintana
,
Peters
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
16
Space Coast
46.02
Ayliffe
,
Berstler
,
Neuerburg
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1
Palatka
42.43
Dumas
,
Clark
,
Givens
,
Newman
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
2
Hernando
43.10
Smith
,
Langley
,
Williams
,
Watson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Eastside
43.31
Williams
,
Martin
,
Williams
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
4
Lake Highland Prep
43.63
Johnson Jr.
,
Ware-McClendon
,
Ware
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
North Marion
44.12
Cardigan
,
Walton
,
Rollerson
,
Foster
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
South Sumter
44.79
Overton
,
Hill
,
Young
,
Dorsey
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Windermere Prep
44.82
James
,
Basden
,
Williams
,
Simmons
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
8
Horizon
45.06
Maday
,
Forero
,
Guard
,
Ginn
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Lake Buena Vista
45.27
McNair
,
Caldwell
,
Hatcher
,
Mimy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Nature Coast
45.38
Samules
,
MENDEZ
,
Rodriguez
,
Jones
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
11
Tavares
45.42
Doster
,
Benoit
,
Smith
,
Brooks
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
P. K. Yonge
45.43
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Barnett
,
Harper
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
13
Mount Dora
45.46
Scott
,
Ficket
,
Fourari
,
Zwart
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
14
Palm Bay
45.55
Nelson
,
Young
,
Official
,
Stokes
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
15
Satellite
45.72
Crook
,
Eling
,
Jones
,
Bonifacio
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
16
Astronaut
45.88
Caito
,
Causey
,
Quintana
,
Peters
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
17
Space Coast
46.02
Ayliffe
,
Berstler
,
Neuerburg
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
18
Weeki Wachee
46.08
Allen
,
Cabezudo
,
D'Angelo
,
Hodge-Mauldin
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Newberry
46.15
Scott
,
Eastman
,
Bello
,
Bryant
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
20
Central (Brooksville)
47.42
Bell
,
Kyler
,
Nguyen
,
Rosado
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atlantic (PO)
3:18.19
Preston
,
dixon
,
killingsworth
,
royal
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Eustis
3:28.88
Reyonce
,
Saintil
,
Anderson
,
McMillian
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Mount Dora
3:28.95
Scott
,
Zwart
,
Senner
,
Cho-Sam
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Montverde Academy
3:29.28
Nuriddin
,
Larry
,
Baptiste
,
Parker
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Palatka
3:29.79
White
,
Clark
,
Offord
,
Newman
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Hernando
3:31.28
Acker
,
Foulks
,
Smith
,
Watson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Tavares
3:31.51
Drennan
,
Hinckley
,
Wickson
,
Raucci
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
8
Cocoa
3:32.78
Zidor
,
Smith
,
Edgecombe
,
Hawkins
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Crystal River
3:32.87
Buckingham
,
Paulin
,
Holliday
,
Van Fleet
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
10
Lake Highland Prep
3:33.02
Johnson Jr.
,
Miller
,
Siquerios-Lasky
,
Ware
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Windermere Prep
3:33.39
Williams
,
Allwood
,
Holden
,
Josephs
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Lincoln Park
3:37.42
Young
,
Durbin
,
Platt
,
Sainnatus
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
13
Eastside
3:39.25
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
14
Astronaut
3:41.73
Caito
,
Peters
,
Tilford
,
Causey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
15
Space Coast
3:42.80
Wiler
,
Smith
,
Chapman
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
16
North Marion
3:49.01
McDonald
,
Greene
,
Arias
,
Taylor
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
1
Atlantic (PO)
3:18.19
Preston
,
dixon
,
killingsworth
,
royal
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Eustis
3:28.88
Reyonce
,
Saintil
,
Anderson
,
McMillian
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Mount Dora
3:28.95
Scott
,
Zwart
,
Senner
,
Cho-Sam
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Montverde Academy
3:29.28
Nuriddin
,
Larry
,
Baptiste
,
Parker
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Palatka
3:29.79
White
,
Clark
,
Offord
,
Newman
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Hernando
3:31.28
Acker
,
Foulks
,
Smith
,
Watson
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Tavares
3:31.51
Drennan
,
Hinckley
,
Wickson
,
Raucci
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
8
Cocoa
3:32.78
Zidor
,
Smith
,
Edgecombe
,
Hawkins
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Crystal River
3:32.87
Buckingham
,
Paulin
,
Holliday
,
Van Fleet
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
10
Lake Highland Prep
3:33.02
Johnson Jr.
,
Miller
,
Siquerios-Lasky
,
Ware
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Windermere Prep
3:33.39
Williams
,
Allwood
,
Holden
,
Josephs
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Villages
3:35.21
Florian
,
Sarakinis
,
Clarke
,
Isaac
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Lincoln Park
3:37.42
Young
,
Durbin
,
Platt
,
Sainnatus
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Eastside
3:39.25
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Wilson
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
South Sumter
3:40.61
Williams
,
Everett
,
McDonald
,
Adams
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
16
Astronaut
3:41.73
Caito
,
Peters
,
Tilford
,
Causey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
17
Space Coast
3:42.80
Wiler
,
Smith
,
Chapman
,
Miller
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
18
Nature Coast
3:42.90
Falkingham
,
Rodriguez
,
Rahman
,
Rahman
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Horizon
3:44.87
Parrish
,
Watson
,
Royal
,
Ross
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
20
Satellite
3:45.31
Bissonnette
,
Larrick
,
Steger
,
Mason
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montverde Academy
8:17.37
Parker
,
Novack
,
Shaban
,
Picciano
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Windermere Prep
8:30.20
Cheng
,
Shuffield
,
Holden
,
Allwood
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Tavares
8:35.39
Drennan
,
Hartley
,
Mewborne
,
Raucci
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Villages
8:37.08
Ascencio-Rojo
,
Crenshaw
,
Hernandez
,
Clarke
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Nature Coast
8:42.78
Rahman
,
Rahman
,
Fahey
,
Barrett
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Satellite
8:46.40
Mason
,
Wilson
,
Mahorner
,
Law
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
7
North Marion
8:49.60
Ntozo
,
Canterberry
,
Canterberry
,
Taylor
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Astronaut
8:52.50
Kinsey
,
Kinsey
,
Champagne
,
Bailey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Eustis
8:56.15
Reed- McKillop
,
Lindo
,
Rebes
,
Engel
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Lincoln Park
9:03.50
Baumgarten
,
Young
,
Beausejour-Joseph
,
Leger
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Trinity Prep
9:05.56
O'Connor
,
Clifton
,
Hawley
,
Ulman
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Edgewood
9:06.80
Corley
,
Caple
,
Germain
,
Sardella
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
13
Eastside
9:11.38
Amir
,
Johnson
,
Ford
,
Rajderkar
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
14
Palatka
9:15.22
Holland
,
Brauman
,
Offord
,
Seyler
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Lake Buena Vista
9:26.41
Schulze
,
Santana
,
Lambert
,
Gilles
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Interlachen
9:34.16
Williams
,
Olalde
,
Price
,
Gunter
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
1
Montverde Academy
8:17.37
Parker
,
Novack
,
Shaban
,
Picciano
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Windermere Prep
8:30.20
Cheng
,
Shuffield
,
Holden
,
Allwood
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Tavares
8:35.39
Drennan
,
Hartley
,
Mewborne
,
Raucci
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Villages
8:37.08
Ascencio-Rojo
,
Crenshaw
,
Hernandez
,
Clarke
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Nature Coast
8:42.78
Rahman
,
Rahman
,
Fahey
,
Barrett
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Satellite
8:46.40
Mason
,
Wilson
,
Mahorner
,
Law
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
7
North Marion
8:49.60
Ntozo
,
Canterberry
,
Canterberry
,
Taylor
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Astronaut
8:52.50
Kinsey
,
Kinsey
,
Champagne
,
Bailey
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Eustis
8:56.15
Reed- McKillop
,
Lindo
,
Rebes
,
Engel
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Lincoln Park
9:03.50
Baumgarten
,
Young
,
Beausejour-Joseph
,
Leger
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Trinity Prep
9:05.56
O'Connor
,
Clifton
,
Hawley
,
Ulman
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Edgewood
9:06.80
Corley
,
Caple
,
Germain
,
Sardella
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
13
Eastside
9:11.38
Amir
,
Johnson
,
Ford
,
Rajderkar
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
14
Palatka
9:15.22
Holland
,
Brauman
,
Offord
,
Seyler
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Mount Dora
9:17.61
Kelsey
,
Florexil
,
Hassan
,
McKee
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
16
Cocoa Beach
9:25.90
Gilbertson
,
Fee
,
Danker
,
Cerveny
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
17
Lake Buena Vista
9:26.41
Schulze
,
Santana
,
Lambert
,
Gilles
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
18
Pine Ridge
9:30.75
Steinebach
,
Yagual
,
Ynguil
,
Kemp
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
19
Hernando
9:33.28
Foulks
,
Piermatteo
,
Garcia
,
Acker
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
20
Interlachen
9:34.16
Williams
,
Olalde
,
Price
,
Gunter
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walton, Elija
JR
North Marion
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
2
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
2
Hippo, Jacob
SR
Atlantic (PO)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Zidor, Victor
SR
Cocoa
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
5
Calhoun, Kyone
JR
Cocoa
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
5
Neuerburg, Ethan
SR
Space Coast
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
5
Rosado, Sebastian
SO
Central (Brooksville)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Dessources, Marc
SR
Pine Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Dumas, Chavaris
JR
Palatka
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
10
Benn, Mekhi
JR
Umatilla
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Duncan, Chance
SR
Trinity Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
James, Khamari
SO
Windermere Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Benoit, Adrian
SR
Tavares
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
14
Miller, Jarrod
SO
Eastside
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Dix, Jemall
JR
Eastside
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
16
Towers, Logan
SO
Satellite
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
1
Walton, Elija
JR
North Marion
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
2
Hippo, Jacob
SR
Atlantic (PO)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
2
Zidor, Victor
SR
Cocoa
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
5
Neuerburg, Ethan
SR
Space Coast
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
5
Dessources, Marc
SR
Pine Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Rosado, Sebastian
SO
Central (Brooksville)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
5
Calhoun, Kyone
JR
Cocoa
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Dumas, Chavaris
JR
Palatka
1.75m
5' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
10
Benoit, Adrian
SR
Tavares
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
James, Khamari
SO
Windermere Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Benn, Mekhi
JR
Umatilla
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Duncan, Chance
SR
Trinity Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
14
Miller, Jarrod
SO
Eastside
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Brenay, Ricky
SR
Pine Ridge
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Senner, Riley
SR
Mount Dora
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
15
Stonebreaker, Blake
SR
Mount Dora
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
15
Duprat, Kheron
SO
Pine Ridge
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Mullins, George
FR
South Sumter
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
20
Dix, Jemall
JR
Eastside
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mumme, Everett
JR
Satellite
4.26m
13' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Georgiev, Alex
SO
Montverde Academy
4.19m
13' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Demo, Jack
FR
Trinity Prep
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Karen , Adam
JR
Montverde Academy
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Maxwell, Ashten
FR
Astronaut
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Williams, Ben
FR
Crystal River
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Kline, Harrison
SR
Mount Dora
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
8
Jenkins, Cooper
JR
Satellite
3.04m
9' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Harris, Jonathan
JR
Tavares
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Scarborough, Nathan
JR
Astronaut
2.86m
9' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Semonasky, Dawson
JR
Tavares
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Pohlod, Nicholas
SR
Trinity Prep
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Nelson, Kelly
JR
Villages
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
1
Mumme, Everett
JR
Satellite
4.26m
13' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Georgiev, Alex
SO
Montverde Academy
4.19m
13' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Demo, Jack
FR
Trinity Prep
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Karen , Adam
JR
Montverde Academy
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Maxwell, Ashten
FR
Astronaut
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Williams, Ben
FR
Crystal River
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
6
Kline, Harrison
SR
Mount Dora
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
8
Jenkins, Cooper
JR
Satellite
3.04m
9' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Harris, Jonathan
JR
Tavares
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Scarborough, Nathan
JR
Astronaut
2.86m
9' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Semonasky, Dawson
JR
Tavares
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Nelson, Kelly
JR
Villages
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Fourari, Noah
SR
Mount Dora
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Pohlod, Nicholas
SR
Trinity Prep
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Von Maxey, Alexander
FR
Tavares
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
16
Stonebraker, Donovan
SO
Mount Dora
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
16
Spratt, Aaron
FR
Villages
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
18
Casanova, Isaiah
FR
Weeki Wachee
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Larry, Micah
JR
Montverde Academy
7.22m
23' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
2
Holmes, Xavier
JR
Cocoa
7.10m
23' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
3
Johnson , Kyle
JR
Montverde Academy
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
4
Henry, Clinton
SR
Palm Bay
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
5
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
6.54m
21' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
6
Everett, Jordan
JR
South Sumter
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Diggs, Kobe
SR
Umatilla
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Ginn, Trei
JR
Horizon
6.37m
20' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
9
Smith, Woodrow
SO
Space Coast
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
10
Christia, Rashard
SO
Williston
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Williams, Dauntevian
SR
Hernando
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Foster, Christopher
JR
North Marion
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Miller, Jarrod
SO
Eastside
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
Jones, Kevani
SO
Nature Coast
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Dumas, Chavaris
JR
Palatka
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Basden, Cameron
SO
Windermere Prep
5.65m
18' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
1
Larry, Micah
JR
Montverde Academy
7.22m
23' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
2
Holmes, Xavier
JR
Cocoa
7.10m
23' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
3
Johnson , Kyle
JR
Montverde Academy
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
4
Henry, Clinton
SR
Palm Bay
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
5
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
6.54m
21' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
6
Everett, Jordan
JR
South Sumter
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Diggs, Kobe
SR
Umatilla
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Ginn, Trei
JR
Horizon
6.37m
20' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
9
Smith, Woodrow
SO
Space Coast
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
10
Smith, Jayshawn
SO
Cocoa
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
11
Christia, Rashard
SO
Williston
6.23m
20' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Williams, Dauntevian
SR
Hernando
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Edgecombe, Jaden
JR
Cocoa
6.09m
19' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
14
Foster, Christopher
JR
North Marion
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Miller, Jarrod
SO
Eastside
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Jones, Kevani
SO
Nature Coast
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Griffin, Ja'lan
SR
Umatilla
5.97m
19' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Isaac, Alvon
SO
Villages
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Florian, Michael
SO
Villages
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
20
Dumas, Chavaris
JR
Palatka
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson , Kyle
JR
Montverde Academy
13.52m
44' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
2
Caito, Antonio
SR
Astronaut
13.49m
44' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
3
Smith, Jayshawn
SO
Cocoa
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
4
Williams, Dauntevian
SR
Hernando
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
5
Ginn, Trei
JR
Horizon
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
6
Diggs, Kobe
SR
Umatilla
12.51m
41' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Fry, Andre
SR
Montverde Academy
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
8
Duncan, Chance
SR
Trinity Prep
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
9
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Rollerson , Caleb
SO
North Marion
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Hudson, Micah
JR
Eastside
12.15m
39' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Amoah-Mensah, Afrifa
SO
Mount Dora
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Edgecombe, Jaden
JR
Cocoa
12.12m
39' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
14
Peters, Elijah
FR
Astronaut
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
15
Waldon, Ta Joun
SO
Eastside
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Givens, Johnathan
SR
Palatka
12.01m
39' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
1
Johnson , Kyle
JR
Montverde Academy
13.52m
44' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
2
Caito, Antonio
SR
Astronaut
13.49m
44' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
3
Smith, Jayshawn
SO
Cocoa
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
4
Williams, Dauntevian
SR
Hernando
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
5
Ginn, Trei
JR
Horizon
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
6
Diggs, Kobe
SR
Umatilla
12.51m
41' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Fry, Andre
SR
Montverde Academy
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
8
Duncan, Chance
SR
Trinity Prep
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
9
Wilson, Anthony
JR
Weeki Wachee
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Rollerson , Caleb
SO
North Marion
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Hudson, Micah
JR
Eastside
12.15m
39' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Amoah-Mensah, Afrifa
SO
Mount Dora
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Edgecombe, Jaden
JR
Cocoa
12.12m
39' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
14
Peters, Elijah
FR
Astronaut
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
15
McDonald, Denzel
SO
South Sumter
12.05m
39' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Waldon, Ta Joun
SO
Eastside
12.03m
39' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Givens, Johnathan
SR
Palatka
12.01m
39' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Parker, Walter
SR
Titusville
11.88m
38' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
19
Christia, Rashard
SO
Williston
11.61m
38' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
20
Brauman, Braeden
SR
Palatka
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Solis, Xavier
SO
Cocoa
15.32m
50' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Betts, Gabrel
SR
Satellite
13.59m
44' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3
Grady, Thomas
SR
Tavares
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Simmons, Tyler
SO
Windermere Prep
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Hanks, Haiden
SO
Space Coast
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Morgan, Jack
SR
Mount Dora
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Williams, Tyquan
SO
Eastside
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Wilkerson, Daunte
SR
Palatka
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
9
Conley, Corbin
JR
Satellite
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Williams, Devin
JR
Hernando
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
11
Sloan, Steven
SR
Tavares
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Brown, Jalon
SR
Pine Ridge
12.21m
40' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
13
Sams, Tre'Vaun
JR
Eastside
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
14
Zock, Andrew
SO
North Marion
11.86m
38' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Rubin, Philip
SR
Trinity Prep
10.79m
35' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Caballero , Alejandro
SO
Montverde Academy
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1
Solis, Xavier
SO
Cocoa
15.32m
50' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Betts, Gabrel
SR
Satellite
13.59m
44' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
3
Grady, Thomas
SR
Tavares
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
Simmons, Tyler
SO
Windermere Prep
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Hanks, Haiden
SO
Space Coast
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
6
Morgan, Jack
SR
Mount Dora
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
7
Williams, Tyquan
SO
Eastside
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Wilkerson, Daunte
SR
Palatka
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
9
Conley, Corbin
JR
Satellite
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Lamarion, Martin
JR
Titusville
12.76m
41' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Williams, Devin
JR
Hernando
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Sloan, Steven
SR
Tavares
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Gilbert, Waylyn
JR
South Sumter
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
14
CROMER, CHRISTIAN
SO
Nature Coast
12.29m
40' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
15
Brown, Jalon
SR
Pine Ridge
12.21m
40' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Long, Zayn
SR
Mount Dora
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
17
Crissman, Julian
SR
Space Coast
12.05m
39' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
18
Sams, Tre'Vaun
JR
Eastside
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
19
Zock, Andrew
SO
North Marion
11.86m
38' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
20
Marquez, Jordan
SO
Astronaut
11.81m
38' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Betts, Gabrel
SR
Satellite
44.89m
147' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Williams, Devin
JR
Hernando
44.26m
145' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Sanders, Winston
JR
Dunnellon
43.36m
142' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
4
Williams, Tyquan
SO
Eastside
40.84m
134' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
5
Carr, Shawn
JR
Villages
39.82m
130' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Solis, Xavier
SO
Cocoa
38.79m
127' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
7
Curry, Justus
SR
Palatka
37.70m
123' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Long, Zayn
SR
Mount Dora
37.07m
121' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
9
Cortes , Eduardo
JR
Villages
36.25m
118' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Brown, Phillip
SR
Satellite
36.07m
118' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Carrera, Caleo
SR
Palm Bay
35.41m
116' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
12
Brown, Cody
SR
Palatka
34.46m
113' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
13
Duncan, Chance
SR
Trinity Prep
30.77m
100' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
14
Brown, Jalon
SR
Pine Ridge
30.27m
99' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Rubin, Philip
SR
Trinity Prep
28.02m
91' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Altomare, Jackson
FR
Trinity Prep
27.87m
91' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1
Betts, Gabrel
SR
Satellite
44.89m
147' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Williams, Devin
JR
Hernando
44.26m
145' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
3
Sanders, Winston
JR
Dunnellon
43.36m
142' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
4
Williams, Tyquan
SO
Eastside
40.84m
134' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
5
Carr, Shawn
JR
Villages
39.82m
130' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Solis, Xavier
SO
Cocoa
38.79m
127' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
7
Curry, Justus
SR
Palatka
37.70m
123' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
8
Long, Zayn
SR
Mount Dora
37.07m
121' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
9
Cortes , Eduardo
JR
Villages
36.25m
118' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
10
Brown, Phillip
SR
Satellite
36.07m
118' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
Carrera, Caleo
SR
Palm Bay
35.41m
116' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
12
Singer, Aiden
SO
Umatilla
35.00m
114' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
13
Orlando, Nico
FR
Weeki Wachee
34.86m
114' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
14
Brown, Cody
SR
Palatka
34.46m
113' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
Sams, Tre'Vaun
JR
Eastside
33.92m
111' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
16
Dixon, Seth
JR
Tavares
33.56m
110' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
17
Orlando, Rocco
JR
Weeki Wachee
33.26m
109' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
17
Allen, Isaiah
SR
South Sumter
33.26m
109' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
19
Hanks, Haiden
SO
Space Coast
32.43m
106' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
20
Jurgensen, Maddox
SR
Edgewood
32.26m
105' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allan, Josiah
FR
Cocoa
48.24m
158' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Johnson, Holden
JR
Eastside
45.78m
150' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
3
Carr, Shawn
JR
Villages
43.65m
143' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
strickland, lucas
JR
Atlantic (PO)
43.31m
142' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Flores , Jose
SR
Nature Coast
41.90m
137' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Hughes, Thomas
SR
Crystal River
41.04m
134' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
7
Hinckley, Brady
JR
Tavares
40.70m
133' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
8
Mumme, Everett
JR
Satellite
39.85m
130' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Zidor, Victor
SR
Cocoa
39.52m
129' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Hanks, Haiden
SO
Space Coast
38.75m
127' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
CROMER, CHRISTIAN
SO
Nature Coast
38.30m
125' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Williams, Tyquan
SO
Eastside
37.34m
122' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
13
Gilles, Christ
JR
Lake Buena Vista
36.31m
119' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
14
Larner, Matthew
SR
Dunnellon
34.64m
113' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
15
fattouh, Omar
JR
Atlantic (PO)
33.53m
110' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
McNair, Josiah
SO
Lake Buena Vista
28.65m
94' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
1
Allan, Josiah
FR
Cocoa
48.24m
158' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
2
Johnson, Holden
JR
Eastside
45.78m
150' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
3
Carr, Shawn
JR
Villages
43.65m
143' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
4
strickland, lucas
JR
Atlantic (PO)
43.31m
142' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Flores , Jose
SR
Nature Coast
41.90m
137' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
6
Hughes, Thomas
SR
Crystal River
41.04m
134' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
7
Hinckley, Brady
JR
Tavares
40.70m
133' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
8
Mumme, Everett
JR
Satellite
39.85m
130' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
9
Zidor, Victor
SR
Cocoa
39.52m
129' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
10
Hanks, Haiden
SO
Space Coast
38.75m
127' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
11
CROMER, CHRISTIAN
SO
Nature Coast
38.30m
125' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
12
Williams, Tyquan
SO
Eastside
37.34m
122' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
13
Parham, Dai'veon
SO
Cocoa
37.30m
122' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
14
Perin, Nathan
JR
Astronaut
36.97m
121' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
15
Peeples, Cybryon
SO
Hernando
36.70m
120' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
16
Gilles, Christ
JR
Lake Buena Vista
36.31m
119' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
17
Stonebreaker, Blake
SR
Mount Dora
34.80m
114' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 6
Apr 21, 2022
18
Larner, Matthew
SR
Dunnellon
34.64m
113' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 21, 2022
19
Quintana, Damion
SR
Astronaut
33.95m
111' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022
20
Rodriguez, Anthony Jake
SO
West Shore
33.81m
110' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 8
Apr 22, 2022