Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Qualifiers
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Region Qualifier
DISPLAYING
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Region Qualifier
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Andrew Jackson
Baker County
Baldwin
Bay
Bishop Kenny
Bolles
Bozeman
Bradford
Chipley
Episcopal
Fernandina Beach
Florida High
Fort White
Freeport
Gadsden County
Keystone Heights
Madison County
Marianna
North Bay Haven
Northview
Paxon
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Rutherford
Santa Fe
South Walton
Suwannee
Tocoi Creek
Union County
Walton
West Florida
West Nassau
Wolfson
Yulee
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Alicia (F) - Santa Fe
Adams, Anna (F) - Northview
Adams, Parker (M) - Bolles
Addington, Milana (F) - Fernandina Beach
Akins, Johnathan (M) - Madison County
Akins, Oshea (M) - Madison County
Albert, Danielle (F) - Fernandina Beach
Albritton, Nicholas (M) - Paxon
Allen, Cameron (M) - Marianna
Allen, Dylan (M) - West Florida
Allsup, Charles (M) - Tocoi Creek
Almaria , Brandon (M) - Tocoi Creek
Almonord, Joseph (M) - Yulee
Ambs, Logan (M) - South Walton
Amerson, Erich (M) - Northview
Anderson, Atiana (F) - Yulee
Anderson, Brent (M) - Bozeman
anderson, jacquavius (M) - Walton
Anderson, Joshua (M) - Paxon
Anderson, Ryan (M) - Bolles
Archibald, Kaleb (M) - Yulee
Ardary, Macy (F) - West Nassau
Armitage, Jordyn (F) - Santa Fe
Armstrong, Evelyn (F) - West Florida
Armstrong, Trenton (M) - Baker County
Arsenault, Lauren (F) - Tocoi Creek
Asbury, Katherine (F) - Bolles
Ashby, Jeffrey (M) - Bolles
Ashman, Teeya (F) - North Bay Haven
Atallah, Adrianna (F) - Northview
Aulestia, Stephanie (F) - South Walton
Averitt, Ella (F) - Bishop Kenny
Bacani, Nolan (M) - South Walton
Bailey, Sean (M) - Wolfson
Baker, Aidan (M) - Tocoi Creek
Baker, Aidan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Baker, Riley (F) - Santa Fe
Baldwin, Charles (M) - North Bay Haven
Balfour, Kayla (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Barton, Jordan (M) - Bradford
Basnight, Dionna (F) - Pensacola
Basse, Jesse (M) - Fernandina Beach
Bata, Leila (F) - Bolles
Batrous, Amelia (F) - West Nassau
Bauer, Aurora (F) - Tocoi Creek
Baynard, Alysen (F) - Freeport
Baynard, Tucker (M) - Union County
Beach, Garrison (M) - Suwannee
Beeks, Shania (F) - West Florida
Beeks, Skyy (F) - West Florida
Beenen, Nolan (M) - Bishop Kenny
Bell, Aislinn (F) - Fernandina Beach
Bell, Jordyn (M) - Wolfson
Bell, Treshon (M) - Andrew Jackson
Bergeron, Mariah (F) - Yulee
Berry, Matthew (M) - Bolles
Bethea, Chase (M) - Marianna
Biagini, Mary (F) - Bishop Kenny
Bille, Keegan (M) - Fernandina Beach
Black, Brendan (M) - Bolles
Black, Saniya (F) - Tocoi Creek
Blackshear, Alyssa (F) - Bishop Kenny
Bland, Justyn (M) - Andrew Jackson
Blazer, Laurel (F) - South Walton
Blitch, Elizabeth (F) - Santa Fe
Blue, Brian (M) - West Nassau
Blue, James (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Bolden, Roderick (M) - Tocoi Creek
Boles, Malachi (M) - North Bay Haven
Boney, Brycen (M) - Union County
Bonner, Ottah (M) - Pensacola
Bonyuet, Alejandra (F) - Wolfson
Booker, Kaelyn (F) - Bradford
Boutwell, Leah (F) - Florida High
Bow, Jadyn (F) - Episcopal
Bowen, Jillian (F) - Fernandina Beach
Boyd, Casey (M) - Rutherford
Brady, William (M) - Bolles
Braga, Matheus (M) - Bishop Kenny
Branton, Arthur (M) - West Florida
Brehmer, Coen (M) - Yulee
Bridges, Janiyah (F) - Rutherford
Brinkley, Byron (M) - Yulee
Brisbane, Marcel (M) - Wolfson
Brooks, Seth (M) - Andrew Jackson
Broomfield, Jordan (M) - Paxon
Brown, Armonie (F) - Suwannee
Brown, Kayla (F) - Yulee
Brown, Lytaviah (F) - Madison County
Brown, Na'khya (F) - Northview
Brown, Zaniya (F) - Florida High
Broxton, Josiah (M) - Florida High
Broxton, Virgus (M) - Florida High
Bruist, Dashawn (M) - Andrew Jackson
Bruton, Deondra (F) - Madison County
Bruton, Kristen (F) - West Nassau
Bryan, Patoni (F) - South Walton
Bryant , Za'Vion (M) - Madison County
Buckley, Erin (F) - Bishop Kenny
Burgess, William (M) - South Walton
Burnaw, Kinslee (F) - Keystone Heights
Burt, Tereasia (F) - Northview
Butler, Ava (F) - Marianna
Butler, Garrison (M) - Bolles
Butler, Kevin (M) - Yulee
Byrd, Madeleine (F) - Florida High
Byrd, Malcom (M) - Walton
Calloway, Jayden (M) - Bay
Camp, Jack (M) - Bolles
Campos, Katherine (F) - Bolles
Candelino , Jillian (F) - Bolles
Caravello, Cali (F) - South Walton
Carey, Cyanne (F) - Baker County
Carinhas, Thomas (M) - North Bay Haven
Carmichael, Lakyn (F) - North Bay Haven
Carpenter, Gracie (F) - West Nassau
Carr, Kimberly (F) - Baldwin
Carreras, Raffaellie (F) - Fort White
Carroll, Nathan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Carswell, Ahmani (F) - Chipley
Carter , Ta'Zyhia (F) - Bay
Carter, Keyon (M) - Santa Fe
Carter, Lawson (M) - Chipley
Carter, Mason (M) - Baldwin
Carter, Trent (M) - Bolles
Carter, Van (M) - South Walton
Case , Katelynn (F) - Baldwin
Casey, Henry (M) - West Florida
Castillo-Zima, Juan Pablo (M) - Bishop Kenny
Castro, Omar (M) - North Bay Haven
Cauthen, Charles (M) - Wolfson
Cembruch, Kamryn (F) - Fort White
Cerritos, William (M) - Suwannee
Chamlee, Olivia (F) - Tocoi Creek
Chappell, Laban Carter (M) - Episcopal
Charles, Zeyon (M) - Bishop Kenny
Chase, Will (M) - South Walton
Chenoweth, Samantha (F) - Fernandina Beach
Chrisphonte, Michaela (F) - Bishop Kenny
Christy, Jacob (M) - Bolles
Clark, Hannah (F) - Yulee
Clark, Terrance (M) - Suwannee
Clarke, Adriana (F) - Yulee
Claytor, Zoe (F) - Tocoi Creek
Clemmons, Cameron (M) - Pensacola
Clemmons, Olivia (F) - Marianna
Coan, Skye (F) - Bozeman
Coats, Mayariya (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Cody, Michael (M) - Northview
Cofran, Mary (F) - Episcopal
Cole, Noah (M) - Episcopal
Coleman, Gabriel (M) - Bolles
Coleman, Niya (F) - Florida High
Colston, Kenneth (M) - Florida High
Comer, Austin (M) - Bozeman
Comer, Trevor (M) - Bozeman
Cooper, Bryan (M) - Chipley
Cooper, David (M) - Episcopal
Copeland, Carl (M) - Bozeman
Cotita, Shelby (F) - Northview
Courtney, Areonna (F) - Northview
Covan, Ashton (M) - Northview
Covill, Lily (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Cowart, Adalie (F) - Suwannee
Coyle, Clare (F) - Bishop Kenny
Crain, Jackson (M) - Bay
Cratem, John (M) - Bishop Kenny
Crider, Wyatt (M) - Yulee
Criswell, Chloe (F) - Northview
Criswell, Colton (M) - Northview
Crosby, Jamaria (F) - Pensacola
Crosby, Wyatt (M) - Florida High
Crowell, Cooper (M) - Paxon
Cruickshank , Caleyah (F) - Baldwin
Crumbley, Josalyn (F) - Paxon
Cruz-Betancourth, Adriana (F) - Bay
Csikai, Elizabeth (F) - Bolles
Cuffy, Kay'lyona (F) - Suwannee
Curran, Henry (M) - Bishop Kenny
Curtis, Sydney (F) - Madison County
Curtis, Zee (F) - Bolles
Cuthbertson, Octavious (M) - Madison County
Cutter, Cole (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Czubaj, Sierra (F) - Rutherford
D'Arienzo, Katherine (F) - Episcopal
Daigle, Kaleb (M) - Bozeman
Dailey, Jayden (M) - Tocoi Creek
Daise, Jayla (F) - Andrew Jackson
Dalbey, Noah (M) - South Walton
Dale, Clifford (M) - Pensacola
Dancik, Evan (M) - Bozeman
Dancik, Madeline (F) - Bozeman
Dantzler, Jada (F) - Andrew Jackson
Danzy, Micahi (M) - Florida High
Daria, Inessa (F) - Tocoi Creek
Davis, Ava (F) - Tocoi Creek
Davis, Na'Tiyah (F) - Gadsden County
Davis, Nathan (M) - West Nassau
Davis, Reilly (F) - North Bay Haven
Davis, Vonloris (F) - Marianna
Day, Alexander (M) - Florida High
De La Cruz, Joel (M) - Suwannee
De Monte, Daniel (M) - Bolles
Dean, Wendell (M) - Tocoi Creek
Dearing, Kiersten (F) - Wolfson
Debose, Malachi (M) - Andrew Jackson
Decrosta, Dallas (F) - Keystone Heights
Deem, Noah (M) - Florida High
Deguzman, Aidan (M) - West Florida
Deguzman, Jaxon (M) - West Florida
Deitrick, Kaitlyn (F) - Tocoi Creek
DeMatteo, Sophia (F) - Pensacola Catholic
DePriest, Colby (M) - Freeport
Derico, TJ (M) - Suwannee
Dermody, Rowan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Deshazier, Ernecia (F) - Bay
DeVoux, Kennedi (F) - Paxon
Dickens, Adrian (M) - North Bay Haven
Dikun, Gwendolyn (F) - Yulee
Dillard, Alexis (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Dodd, Jordyn (F) - North Bay Haven
Dodson, Lana (F) - Tocoi Creek
Donahoo, Caleb (M) - Freeport
Dorsey, Nias (M) - Florida High
Downer, Gavin (M) - Andrew Jackson
Drake, Claire (F) - Episcopal
Drakus, Vincent (M) - Fernandina Beach
Driskell, Drake (M) - Northview
Dubose , Armale (M) - Baldwin
Duhnoski, Colin (M) - Bolles
Duncan, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Dunlap, Josiah (M) - Bay
Durrenberger, Josiah (M) - Keystone Heights
Duvall, Caitlyn (F) - Bozeman
Eberhard, Emily (F) - Bay
Eby, Jocelyn (F) - South Walton
Edwards, Shakirah (F) - Rutherford
Elizando, Charleen (F) - North Bay Haven
Elley, Jared (M) - Yulee
Ellis, Mac (M) - South Walton
Ellis, Ronnie (M) - Baker County
Elsayed, Fares (M) - North Bay Haven
Elzawahry, Zachariah (M) - North Bay Haven
Emerson, Luke (M) - Santa Fe
Engel, Riley (F) - Pensacola Catholic
England, Xavier (M) - Florida High
Enos, Mary (F) - Santa Fe
Epstein, Savannah (F) - West Florida
Erisman, Caleb (M) - Florida High
Erisman, Jacob (M) - Florida High
Ero, Victoria (F) - Episcopal
Escobar-Medina, Alan (M) - West Florida
Evans, Avery (F) - Tocoi Creek
Evans, Jalay (F) - Fernandina Beach
Evans, Raquel (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Evatt, Tristen (F) - Yulee
Evora, Phillippa (F) - Florida High
Faile, Lundon (M) - Bay
Faint, Kyla (F) - North Bay Haven
Faint, Michael (M) - North Bay Haven
Faircloth, Mark (M) - Florida High
Farcus, Ava (F) - Wolfson
Farmer, Isaiah (M) - Florida High
Farrell, Jaden (F) - North Bay Haven
Farrell, Journee (F) - North Bay Haven
Federick, Tykeiuna (F) - Suwannee
Flaherty, Liam (M) - Bozeman
Fleetwood, Preston (M) - Walton
Fleming, Cole (M) - Wolfson
Flores, Emily (F) - Tocoi Creek
Flowers, Ruben (M) - Bolles
Floyd, A G (M) - Pensacola
Folson, Traunard (M) - Andrew Jackson
Ford, Dy'Aundra (F) - Andrew Jackson
Forehand, Cason (M) - Bay
Fountain, Joyla (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Franklin, Amari (F) - West Florida
Franklin, Mallory (F) - North Bay Haven
Frazier , Jackson (M) - Tocoi Creek
Freed, Sydney (F) - Episcopal
Freet, Dylan (M) - Tocoi Creek
Fuller, Anndersn (F) - Fort White
Gagnon, Kendall (F) - Keystone Heights
Gainer , Deashia (F) - Union County
Gainey, Austin (M) - Chipley
Gallon, Jakayla (F) - Madison County
Gancerez, Sebastian (M) - West Nassau
Garcia, Karrissa (F) - South Walton
Garner, Payton (F) - Bozeman
Garnes, Neiko (M) - Andrew Jackson
Garrett, Kelis (F) - Marianna
Garrity, Kaelan (M) - South Walton
Gates, Gabriel (M) - West Nassau
Gause, Hayden (F) - Marianna
Gibbens, Kevin (M) - Bozeman
Gibbs, Brianna (F) - West Nassau
Gibson, Caitlyn (F) - Northview
Giedrys, Neriah (F) - Fernandina Beach
Gilliam, Makayla (F) - Santa Fe
Givens, Marcus (M) - Baker County
Glenn, Mackenize (F) - Episcopal
Glover, De'Asia (F) - Baker County
Goodman, Trevor (M) - Marianna
Gopal, Asha (F) - Bolles
Gowdy, Lucrezia (F) - Episcopal
Grabner, Gretyl (F) - Bay
Graff, Ayden (M) - Keystone Heights
Graham, Madarious (M) - Walton
Granja, Jader (M) - Freeport
Grant , King (M) - Baldwin
Grant, Josiah (M) - Marianna
Grant, Nevaeh (F) - Rutherford
Gray, Ainsley (F) - Episcopal
Grden, Stephanie (F) - Bishop Kenny
Green, Ay'keelah (F) - Florida High
Green, Maddison (F) - Paxon
Green, Za'hira (F) - Suwannee
Green, Zi'onay (F) - Suwannee
Grier, Randelaysia (F) - West Florida
Griffin, Tyler (M) - Keystone Heights
Griner, Claire (F) - South Walton
Griner, Payne (M) - South Walton
Grooms, Richard (M) - Wolfson
Gueye, Lucy (F) - Wolfson
Guillory, Josephine (F) - Tocoi Creek
Gulley, Timothy (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Gunn, Khalil (M) - Gadsden County
Gunter, Paul (M) - Suwannee
Gunter, Ryleigh (F) - Florida High
Gutierrez, Luis (M) - West Florida
Hackett, Taylor (F) - Florida High
Hale, Landon (M) - Yulee
Hall, Nick (M) - West Florida
Hall, Tayquel (M) - Gadsden County
Hall, Trystan (M) - Yulee
Hallam, Adalee (F) - West Florida
Hamilton, Jevon (M) - Rutherford
Hammack, Jayce (M) - Yulee
Hansen, Sabrina (F) - Fernandina Beach
Hardiman, Arianna (F) - Andrew Jackson
Hardwick, Jade (F) - Episcopal
Harp, Alys (F) - South Walton
Harper, Taliyah (F) - Union County
Harris, Ashlyn (F) - Fernandina Beach
Harris, Elle (F) - Bolles
Harris, Jayden (M) - Bishop Kenny
Harris, Joseph (M) - Union County
Harris, Josh (M) - Yulee
Harris, Katelyn (F) - Tocoi Creek
Harrison, Abigail (F) - Pensacola
Harshbarger, Allie (F) - North Bay Haven
Harvey, Nikyan (M) - Marianna
Harvey, Tre'kevion (M) - Marianna
Hatcher, Gabriel (M) - West Nassau
Hatcher, Jaiiah (F) - Union County
Haynes, Amelia (F) - Episcopal
Haynes, William (M) - Madison County
Haywood, Ka'Myya (F) - Bishop Kenny
Heaton, Gavin (M) - Fort White
Helton, Joshlynn (F) - Northview
Henderson, Ieisha (F) - Baker County
Hendrix, Jade (F) - Marianna
Henson, Clay (M) - Yulee
Herman , Anden (M) - Tocoi Creek
Herman, Autumn (F) - Tocoi Creek
Herman, Jackson (M) - Keystone Heights
Hester, Terin (M) - Freeport
Heyward, Kendell (M) - Yulee
Hickman, Keiley (F) - Freeport
Hildebrand, Cassie (F) - Chipley
Hildebrand, Christian (M) - Chipley
Hildebrand, Kaitlyn (F) - Chipley
Hill, Kennedy (F) - Andrew Jackson
Hitchens , Jalen (M) - Baldwin
Hobgood, Olivia (F) - Episcopal
Hodges, Trenton (M) - Baker County
Hogan, Brianna (F) - Keystone Heights
Hogan, Elizabeth (F) - Keystone Heights
Hogan, Kansas (F) - West Nassau
Holcey, Chania (F) - Fernandina Beach
Holland, Chester (M) - Episcopal
Holland, Orlando (M) - Baker County
Holland, Terrance (M) - Andrew Jackson
Holley, Ja'kiem (M) - Chipley
Hollingsworth, Kiersten (F) - Florida High
Holmes, Alexis (F) - Bishop Kenny
Holmes, Charlie (M) - North Bay Haven
Holmes, Nathan (M) - North Bay Haven
Holt, Holly (F) - Bradford
Hopkins, Alyssa (F) - Fort White
Hopkins, Jared (M) - Fort White
Hopkins, Josiah (M) - Fort White
Horton, Josalyn (F) - Wolfson
House, Abigail (F) - Episcopal
Houston, Ja'maya (F) - Madison County
Howe, Cooper (M) - Bishop Kenny
Hughes , Emma (F) - Baldwin
Hughes, Jesse (M) - Northview
Hughes, Leah (F) - Wolfson
Hughley, Dominique (M) - Pensacola
Hulion, Callie (F) - Walton
Hung, Tabitha (F) - Wolfson
Hunt, Alyssa (F) - Bradford
Hunter, Kameron (M) - Andrew Jackson
Hunter, Kinsleigh (F) - Chipley
Husbands, Alissa (F) - Bishop Kenny
Hutchins, Ella (F) - Keystone Heights
Irby, Amber (F) - Northview
Ivey, Braelon (M) - Marianna
Jackson, Candace (F) - Keystone Heights
Jackson, Chyanne (F) - Marianna
Jackson, Demetria (F) - Marianna
Jackson, Ja'ohn (M) - Madison County
Jackson, Theodore (M) - Pensacola
Jacquot, Jack (M) - Episcopal
James, Casey (M) - Bozeman
James, Satchell (M) - Chipley
Jamison, Logan (M) - Bozeman
Janik, Trevor (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Jasey, Ershod (M) - Episcopal
Jeffers, Emma (F) - Union County
Jenkins, Gabriella (F) - Paxon
Jenkins, Gracie (F) - Madison County
Jentink, Ashlyn (F) - Bozeman
Jentink, Jesse (M) - Bozeman
Jimenez, Zaralex (F) - North Bay Haven
Johnson , Libby (F) - Bolles
Johnson, Brian (M) - Andrew Jackson
Johnson, Bryanna (F) - Marianna
Johnson, Christopher (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Davis (F) - Bishop Kenny
Johnson, Donovan (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, Gabrielle (F) - Bishop Kenny
Johnson, Harper (F) - Baker County
Johnson, Jazzlin (F) - Florida High
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Andrew Jackson
Johnson, Kaleb (M) - Santa Fe
Johnson, Kamilya (F) - Yulee
Johnson, Zatavious (M) - Suwannee
Johnston, Jeremy (M) - Florida High
Jolly, Steven (M) - Bishop Kenny
Jonas, Kanaisa (F) - Madison County
Jones , Andreau (M) - Madison County
Jones, Ayriel (F) - Bay
Jones, Bagheera (F) - Baker County
Jones, Dailynn (F) - South Walton
Jones, Davis (M) - Paxon
Jones, Deziah (F) - Santa Fe
Jones, Emoni (F) - Florida High
Jones, Jhavoni (M) - Yulee
Jones, Kendyll (M) - Yulee
Joost, Christopher (M) - Bolles
Jordan, Zane (M) - South Walton
Joseph, Christopher (M) - Bishop Kenny
Joshi, Saloni (F) - Wolfson
Jubran, Alex (M) - Bishop Kenny
Keller, Leah (F) - Florida High
Kellum, Elijah (M) - Santa Fe
Kent, Shelby (F) - Northview
Kettle, Zac (M) - Wolfson
Keys, Brian (M) - South Walton
Keys, Cullen (M) - Marianna
Kidd, O'Nykah (F) - Northview
Kilburn, Ethan (M) - Northview
Kilpatrick, Lawson (M) - South Walton
Kimball, Jacob (M) - Madison County
Kimberly, Cormac (M) - Bolles
King, Zeb (M) - West Nassau
Kirk, Colin (M) - Bolles
Kirspel, Jonah (M) - South Walton
Kling, Daniel (M) - North Bay Haven
Knight, Aniya (F) - Pensacola
Knight, Chloe (F) - West Florida
Knight, Jada (F) - Fort White
Knight, Paige (F) - Pensacola
Knowlton, Reece (F) - South Walton
Kopecky, Abhimanyu (M) - Santa Fe
Kotchen, Trammell (M) - Episcopal
Kovi, Taylor (F) - Santa Fe
Kowalik, Brett (M) - Bozeman
Kowkabany, Hannah (F) - Episcopal
Labyak, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Kenny
Laettner, Tor (M) - Episcopal
laird, noah (M) - Walton
Largen, Colin (M) - Episcopal
Lasserre, Andrew (M) - Fernandina Beach
Layne, Adam (M) - Bozeman
Layne, Jackson (M) - South Walton
Leak-Harbor, Harmani (F) - Wolfson
Leal, Jasmin (F) - Gadsden County
Lee, Isabella (F) - Bolles
Lee, Jadah (F) - Tocoi Creek
Lee, Jillian (F) - Bradford
Lee, Ze'Ja (F) - Florida High
Legare, Zhian (F) - Paxon
Leigh wheelis, Angel (F) - South Walton
Leipau, Jackson (M) - Fernandina Beach
Lengani, Hakim (M) - Pensacola
Leon, Skilynn (F) - Florida High
Leslie, Malik (M) - Bolles
Lett, Christina (F) - West Florida
Levy, Gabe (M) - Bolles
Librero, Maxine (F) - Bishop Kenny
Lillie, Quion (M) - Baldwin
Ling, Aniyah (F) - Yulee
Linkfield, Casey (M) - Yulee
Litchfield, Sophia (F) - Pensacola
Liuzzo, Jack (M) - Bishop Kenny
Livingston , Zalailah (F) - Madison County
Long, Sarah (F) - Northview
Loper, Layne (F) - Bradford
Lorbeer, Jonathan (M) - Bolles
Loupe, Brodie (M) - South Walton
Lucero, Dafne (F) - South Walton
Lucovsky, Sarah (F) - West Nassau
Lundy, Arrington (F) - Suwannee
MacGregor, Noah (M) - Bolles
Mack, Lauren (F) - Episcopal
Maclean, Keegan (M) - Wolfson
Madison, Breeland (M) - Bolles
Majure, Brooklin (F) - North Bay Haven
Marello, Andrew (M) - Wolfson
Markwich, Silas (M) - Bradford
Martin , Miles (M) - Bay
Martin, Caroline (F) - Fernandina Beach
Martin, Dariniya (F) - Suwannee
Martinez, Aniya (F) - Paxon
Matias, Dante (M) - Freeport
Matos-O'Neil, Honor (F) - Episcopal
Matson, Bayllon (M) - Northview
Matson, Matthew (M) - North Bay Haven
Matthews, R'myianne (F) - Tocoi Creek
Maxwell, Chapman (M) - Wolfson
Maxwell, Collin (M) - Wolfson
May, Ashlynn (F) - Wolfson
McBroom, Destiny (F) - Santa Fe
Mccall, Jaden (M) - Marianna
McCarthy, Kennedy (F) - West Florida
McCarthy, Raven (F) - Northview
McClain , TaiRese (M) - Baldwin
McClendon, Connor (M) - Tocoi Creek
McClure, Elizabeth (F) - Bolles
McClure, Matthew (M) - Bolles
McCovery, Da'Quan (M) - Chipley
McCoy, Blake (M) - Santa Fe
McCoy, Lindsey (F) - Bradford
McCray, Erica (F) - Pensacola
McCreary, Stavon (M) - Madison County
McElhaney, James (M) - Northview
McGrew, Jessiah (M) - Florida High
McKay, Zakyla (F) - Pensacola
Mckee, Jenna (F) - Wolfson
McNay, Amya (F) - Paxon
Mcneil, Jalen (M) - Marianna
Mcstine, Kylee (F) - Tocoi Creek
McWilliams, Jeremiah (M) - Pensacola
Meeks, Spirit (F) - West Florida
Melton, Leland (M) - Wolfson
Menifee, Christopher (M) - Bay
Merkel, Bryson (M) - Florida High
Metzger, Alexis (F) - Bolles
Meza, Chandler (M) - South Walton
Mickler, Ella (F) - Bolles
Milkes, Abigail (F) - Bishop Kenny
Miller, Josiah (M) - Rutherford
Miller, Judon (M) - Marianna
Miller, Kavon (M) - Bolles
Mills, Alexandria (F) - Bozeman
Mims, Jennifer (F) - West Florida
Minton, Matthew (M) - South Walton
Mirfield, Matthew (M) - Fernandina Beach
Mitchell, Caleb (M) - Bozeman
Mitchell, Janeah (F) - Suwannee
Mitchell, Javier (M) - Andrew Jackson
Mobley, Morgan (M) - Suwannee
Mobley, Zytavious (M) - Madison County
Moncrief, Caleb (M) - Keystone Heights
Moody, Jordan (M) - Pensacola
Moore, Earl (M) - West Nassau
Moore, Gavin (M) - Baker County
Moore, Lilly (F) - Bolles
Moore, Will (M) - Bolles
Moorer, Janay (F) - Bolles
Moorer, Jaquez (M) - Northview
Morales, William (M) - Bolles
Moreno, Valentina (F) - South Walton
Morgan, Emmanuel (M) - Marianna
Morgan, Gretchen (F) - Episcopal
Morgan, Parker (M) - Chipley
Morgan, Whitney (F) - Episcopal
Morris, Maddie (F) - Episcopal
Morris, Naslynn (F) - Fernandina Beach
Morris, Neveah (F) - Fernandina Beach
Mosely, Jordan (F) - Fort White
Moulder, Grace (F) - Bozeman
Muniz, Leah (F) - West Nassau
Murphy, Malakai (M) - Santa Fe
Musgrove, Whitton (F) - Suwannee
Myers, Keyana (F) - Marianna
Napoleon, Ryan (M) - Episcopal
Nduka, Chinonye (M) - Bishop Kenny
Nelson, Keoni (M) - Madison County
Nelson, Travis (M) - Northview
Neskora, Ella (F) - Bolles
Nesmith, Caroline (F) - West Florida
Newman, Emma (F) - Madison County
Nguyen, Davin (M) - Fernandina Beach
Nix, Brannon (M) - Bozeman
Nobles, Bryce (M) - Baldwin
Notario, Chase (M) - West Nassau
Nunley, Delaney (F) - Freeport
O'Neal , Aedan (M) - Baldwin
Oates, Jason (M) - Bay
Oats, Ty'Quarius (M) - Rutherford
Obsuth, Geordan (F) - Tocoi Creek
Odom, Adrion (M) - Chipley
Odum, Malcolm (M) - Union County
Odum, Martin (M) - Union County
Odum, Mia (F) - Union County
Officer, Jake (M) - Episcopal
Officer, Michael (M) - Episcopal
Olds, Dava (F) - Rutherford
Olds, Eric (M) - Rutherford
Oliver, Brayli (F) - Suwannee
Oliver, Molly (F) - North Bay Haven
Ordonez, Marielisa (F) - Tocoi Creek
Ortiz, Matthew (M) - Santa Fe
Oswald, Sarah (F) - Bozeman
Owen, Hayden (M) - Tocoi Creek
Owens, Marquavious (M) - Suwannee
Pace, Rashaun (M) - Bozeman
Padgett, Caylee (F) - Bolles
Palmer, Laurana (F) - West Nassau
Paredes, Joseph (M) - Tocoi Creek
Park, Jaden (M) - Keystone Heights
Parker, Mallory (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Parks, Travion (M) - Gadsden County
Parsons, Ashtyn (F) - Yulee
Pass, Vincente (M) - Tocoi Creek
Patchan, Madison (F) - Tocoi Creek
Patterson, Christen (M) - Bay
Patterson, Malik (M) - Pensacola
Patterson, Naussica (F) - Bay
Payne, Austin (M) - Bozeman
Payne, Jamar (M) - Pensacola
Peace, Jacob (M) - Rutherford
Peace, Ryan (M) - Marianna
Peaden, Gillian (F) - North Bay Haven
Peele, Vivian (F) - South Walton
Pelfrey, Kerrigan (F) - Baker County
Pelfrey, Savannah (F) - Baker County
Pennywell, Jaqwuan (M) - Bay
Peoples, Me'Yauney (F) - Gadsden County
Perkins, Sam (M) - Episcopal
permenter, gavin (M) - Walton
Pernell, Audrey (F) - North Bay Haven
Perry, Jamie (F) - Yulee
Perry, Joseph (M) - Wolfson
Perry, Lewis (M) - Bishop Kenny
Peters, Amelia (F) - Bishop Kenny
Petersen, Camryn (F) - Santa Fe
Peterson, Mariah (F) - Marianna
Peterson, Vaughn (M) - Marianna
Petraites, Finn (M) - South Walton
Petrucelli, Sofia (F) - Bolles
Petryniec, Aaron (M) - Tocoi Creek
Phillip, Nissa (F) - Paxon
Pippins, Malorie (F) - Baker County
Pitt, Alexi (F) - Bolles
Pittman, Reece (M) - Episcopal
Pitts, Payton (M) - Santa Fe
Platfoot, Summer (F) - Marianna
Polleschultz, Matthew (M) - Tocoi Creek
Popp, Meia (F) - Bolles
Porkert, Megan (F) - Bishop Kenny
Porkert, Robert (M) - Bishop Kenny
Porrier, Benjamin (M) - Bishop Kenny
Porter, Zachary (M) - North Bay Haven
Poteat, Kaylie (F) - Fernandina Beach
Powell, Tiffany (F) - Paxon
Price, Allen (M) - West Nassau
Priest, Ethan (M) - Bozeman
Proctor, Kennedi (F) - Baldwin
Provau, Ryan (M) - West Florida
Provencher, Margot (F) - Bay
Pullins, La'Shaunti (F) - Andrew Jackson
Quinn, Lauren (F) - Fernandina Beach
Raby, Kaden (M) - West Florida
Raby, Kaylen (F) - West Florida
Radovich, Sienna (F) - Yulee
Ragadio, Ja (F) - Bozeman
Ragin, Micah (M) - Tocoi Creek
Railton, Hudson (M) - South Walton
Ramie, Sophia (F) - North Bay Haven
Ramsay, Nels (M) - Bishop Kenny
Ray, Kya (F) - Florida High
Reddish, Alissa (F) - Bradford
Reed, Jai'la (F) - Baker County
Reich, Jack (M) - Tocoi Creek
Reid, Alexia (F) - Fort White
Resar, James (M) - Bishop Kenny
Rewis, Calvin (M) - Baker County
Rich- Montague, Lakota (M) - Bay
Richardson, Brayun (M) - Rutherford
Richardson, Dylan (F) - Tocoi Creek
Richardson, E'ziyah (M) - Pensacola
Richmond, Gracie (F) - Bozeman
Riggs, Gavin (M) - Paxon
Risinger, Olivia (F) - West Nassau
Rivera, Miles (M) - Bolles
Roberson, Garrett (M) - Keystone Heights
Roberson, Ja'Dontae (M) - Suwannee
Robinson, Jaden (M) - South Walton
Robinson, Kalli (F) - Tocoi Creek
Robinson, Selena (F) - Paxon
Robinson, Tyrique (M) - Santa Fe
Rochelle, Khazion (M) - Rutherford
Rodillas, Nicholas (M) - Tocoi Creek
Rodriguez-Lombardo, Eanna (F) - Freeport
Rogers, Ian (M) - Madison County
Rohan, Emily (F) - Bolles
Ropp, Hadley (F) - Bolles
Rosier, Serenity (F) - Florida High
Ross, Raegan (F) - Bay
Rossiter, Konner (M) - Union County
Rothell, Carter (M) - Florida High
Roulhac, Emilyann (F) - Marianna
Roulhac, Henrey (M) - Marianna
Roundtree, Carmen (F) - Bolles
Roundtree, Sydney (F) - Bishop Kenny
Rousselow, Alex (M) - Fernandina Beach
Rowland, Charles (M) - Baker County
Rozier, Shepherd (M) - Keystone Heights
Ruise, Jaymodd (M) - Baker County
Ruiz-Coria, William (M) - Fernandina Beach
Rusynyk, Alex (M) - South Walton
Ruthven, Conner (M) - Bozeman
Ryan, Aidan (M) - Bolles
Rye, Jaden (M) - Madison County
Sabillon, Melanie (F) - South Walton
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther (F) - Paxon
Salter, Drake (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Salzlein, Maggie (F) - Freeport
Sanchez, Lily (F) - Fernandina Beach
Sanderson, Shawna (F) - Bozeman
Sandfort, Thomas (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Santiago, Kaelyn (F) - West Florida
Saunders, Kaden (M) - Freeport
Sawyer, Mikhail (M) - West Nassau
Scali, Heidi (F) - South Walton
Schlax, Nickolas (M) - Wolfson
schofield, lester (M) - Walton
Scott, Brigadere (M) - Suwannee
Scott, Corey (M) - Episcopal
Scott, Jace (M) - Fernandina Beach
Scott, Kameron (M) - Freeport
Scott, ZyKeria (F) - Gadsden County
Seavey, Elise (F) - Bay
Seavey, Mackenzie (F) - Bay
Seevers, Alton (M) - Fort White
Sefton, Mitchell (M) - Wolfson
Selden, Max (M) - Bishop Kenny
Selmer, Chloe (F) - Episcopal
Senesac, Luke (M) - Episcopal
Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa (F) - Fort White
Sexton, William (M) - North Bay Haven
Sharp, Addison (F) - Wolfson
Shaw, Ijai (F) - Paxon
Shaw, Kiersten (F) - Keystone Heights
Sherman , makenzie (F) - Baldwin
Shrider , Anaya (F) - Baldwin
Shurter, Alexander (M) - Fernandina Beach
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan (M) - Pensacola
Simard, Peighton (M) - Fort White
Simonton, Connor (M) - West Nassau
Simpson, Stephen (M) - Florida High
Sims, Deondre (M) - Marianna
Sims, Kimon (M) - Pensacola
Smith , Jacoby (M) - Bay
Smith, Ashton (M) - Freeport
Smith, Cam (M) - Baker County
Smith, Ethan (M) - Yulee
Smith, Eukovi (M) - Gadsden County
Smith, Isaac (M) - Freeport
Smith, Kalea (F) - West Florida
Smith, Luke (M) - Bishop Kenny
Smith, Mallory (F) - Northview
Smith, Naveah (F) - Bay
Smith, Taleyah (F) - Union County
Soto, Samuel (M) - Freeport
Spangler, Camryn (F) - West Florida
Spears, Tra'Jan (M) - Marianna
Spencer, Tasavion (M) - Rutherford
Spires, Tara (F) - Santa Fe
Spires, Trace (M) - Santa Fe
Stafford, Mattie (F) - Bozeman
Stahman, Jacob (M) - Keystone Heights
Stallworth, Jeremiah (M) - West Florida
Stallworth, Lawrence (M) - Pensacola
Stamper, Austin (M) - Episcopal
Stanley, Hunter (M) - Florida High
Starling, Clay (M) - Suwannee
Starling, Issac (M) - Suwannee
Steele, Ansleigh (F) - Chipley
Stengel, Caidence (F) - Santa Fe
Stephenson, Loretta (F) - Fernandina Beach
Stevens, Brianna (F) - Fort White
Stewart, Kole (M) - Northview
Stoll, Maggie (F) - Bolles
Storey, Reese (F) - Tocoi Creek
Stovall, Vivian (F) - Bolles
Straley, Noah (M) - Bishop Kenny
Stutts, Jakayla (F) - West Florida
Stutts, Mikayla (F) - West Florida
Suddeth, Lakieyan (M) - Bay
Summerlin, Evan (M) - South Walton
Summerwell, Amiya (F) - Chipley
Surrency, Luke (M) - West Nassau
Sweat, Rylee (F) - Walton
Syfrett, Sydney (F) - Bay
Szelak, Sophia (F) - Baker County
Talbot, David (M) - Bozeman
Talbot, Makiayla (F) - Bozeman
Tankersley, Catalina (F) - Chipley
Tate, Cole (M) - Yulee
Taylor, Jalen (M) - Paxon
Taylor, Madison (F) - Bozeman
Taylor, Morgan (F) - Bozeman
Taylor, Veronia (F) - Marianna
Terrell, Jordan (M) - Paxon
Tews, Richard (M) - Santa Fe
Thomas, Celeste (F) - Union County
Thomas, Ciera (F) - Bozeman
Thomas, Ethan (M) - Episcopal
Thomas, Jude (M) - Episcopal
Thomas, Kejuan (M) - Marianna
Thomas, Matthew (M) - Bolles
Thomas, Natalie (F) - Bradford
Thompson, Emma (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Thornton, Camden (M) - Bishop Kenny
Thorson, Addie (F) - Bishop Kenny
Thorton, Aakash (M) - Wolfson
Threatts, Jayden (M) - Florida High
Tibbs, Bode (M) - South Walton
Tilghman, Wesley (M) - North Bay Haven
Timmerman, Hannah (F) - Wolfson
Timmons, Cassidy (F) - Paxon
Timmons, Georion (M) - West Nassau
Todd, Kendall (F) - Fort White
Todd, Reese (F) - Fort White
Todd, Timothy (M) - Fort White
Townsend, Tristan (M) - Marianna
Toy, Hannah (F) - West Nassau
Traylor, Kaden (M) - Bozeman
Trobaugh, Carter (M) - Episcopal
Troutt, Ella (F) - South Walton
True, Kimberly (F) - Bozeman
Truitt, Arman (M) - West Florida
Trzaska, Tariana (F) - Bozeman
Tucker, Alyssia (F) - Rutherford
Turbiville, Lila (F) - West Florida
Turner, Catherine (F) - South Walton
Turner, Elizabeth (F) - South Walton
Turner, Kate (F) - West Nassau
Turner, Kyndal (F) - Paxon
Turpen, Mason (M) - Tocoi Creek
Twardy, Luke (M) - Fernandina Beach
Underwood, Lucy (F) - Tocoi Creek
Vadnais, Kiara (F) - West Florida
Valdez, Riley (M) - West Florida
Vance, Carter (M) - Tocoi Creek
Varela, Marisol (F) - North Bay Haven
Verrill, Mahdis (F) - Tocoi Creek
Viner, Jasmine (F) - Yulee
Vos, Miyuki (F) - Florida High
Wade, John (M) - North Bay Haven
Wade, Serenity (F) - Paxon
Wainwright, Will (M) - Suwannee
Walden, Shamere (M) - Bay
Waldermo, Madison (F) - South Walton
Walker, Hampton (M) - Fernandina Beach
Walker, Jordyn (F) - North Bay Haven
Ward, John (M) - Northview
Ward, V'Kaylynn (F) - Suwannee
Ware, Ty'Asha (F) - Chipley
Washington, Jayla (F) - Fernandina Beach
Washington, Kyren (M) - Santa Fe
Washington, Lilian (F) - Madison County
Watson, Jamani (F) - Santa Fe
Watts, Isaiah (M) - Paxon
Watts, Skyler (F) - Episcopal
Weaver, Anthoni (M) - Northview
Webb, Marcus (M) - Freeport
Webbe, Kaitlyn (F) - Andrew Jackson
Weikel, Lauren (F) - Bishop Kenny
Wells, Andrew (M) - Tocoi Creek
Wemm, Sam (M) - Florida High
WENGER, KILEY (F) - Bolles
Wetherington, Connor (M) - Santa Fe
Whaley, Chellie (F) - West Nassau
Wheldon, Emily (F) - Bishop Kenny
White III, Billy (M) - Santa Fe
White, Doshia (F) - Suwannee
White, Mekhi (M) - Northview
White, Nadia (F) - Fernandina Beach
White, Olivia (F) - Walton
Whiteaker , Dawson (M) - Baldwin
Whitley, Jacob (M) - Wolfson
whittal, peyton (M) - Chipley
Wicker, Darci (F) - Bozeman
Wilkerson, James (M) - Wolfson
Wilking, Adam (M) - Fernandina Beach
Wilkison, Ta'Kendra (F) - Suwannee
Willcox, Kaysen (F) - Fort White
Williams , Thomas (M) - Union County
Williams, Aisha (F) - Florida High
Williams, Alex (M) - Andrew Jackson
Williams, Elijah (M) - Florida High
Williams, Luke (M) - Bishop Kenny
Williams, Michelle (F) - Pensacola
Williams, Shaylyn (F) - Keystone Heights
Williams, Treyvon (M) - West Florida
Wilson, Alexzandria (F) - Pensacola
Wilson, Bretlon (M) - Baldwin
Wilson, Justin (M) - Bozeman
Wilson, Kemani (M) - Bolles
Wilson, Zoey (F) - South Walton
Winkler, Troy (M) - Baker County
Woleshin, Gavin (M) - Fernandina Beach
Wolfe, Presley (F) - Bolles
Wood, Leslie (F) - Bishop Kenny
Woodall, Jahlivah (F) - Union County
Woods, Dietrich (M) - Fernandina Beach
Wright, Avery (M) - Wolfson
Wright, Jade (F) - Pensacola
Wright, Maci (F) - Pensacola
Wyman, Isaiah (M) - Andrew Jackson
Yeabower, Eli (M) - Freeport
Yelvington, Jack (M) - Tocoi Creek
Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold (M) - Fort White
Yoder, Blake (M) - Northview
Young, Aaron (M) - Santa Fe
Young, Robert (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Yunos, Ava (F) - Bishop Kenny
Zaldivar, Chandramukhi (F) - Santa Fe
Zubero, Lily (F) - Episcopal
Zwatschka, Rachel (F) - Bishop Kenny
QUICK LINKS:
400
Choose an Event
400
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moorer, Janay
SO
Bolles
57.08
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
2
Hill, Kennedy
SO
Andrew Jackson
57.42
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
3
Haywood, Ka'Myya
JR
Bishop Kenny
57.47
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
4
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther
JR
Paxon
57.51
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
5
Griner, Claire
FR
South Walton
1:00.98
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
6
Booker, Kaelyn
FR
Bradford
1:01.59
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 20, 2022
7
Balfour, Kayla
JR
Pensacola Catholic
1:02.01
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
8
Jones, Ayriel
SR
Bay
1:02.07
FHSAA 2A District 2
Apr 21, 2022
9
Turbiville, Lila
JR
West Florida
1:02.36
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
10
Lucero, Dafne
JR
South Walton
1:03.21
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
11
Ware, Ty'Asha
JR
Chipley
1:03.79
FHSAA 2A District 2
Apr 21, 2022
12
Zaldivar, Chandramukhi
SR
Santa Fe
1:03.84
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 20, 2022
13
Stengel, Caidence
SO
Santa Fe
1:05.40
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 20, 2022
14
Olds, Dava
7
Rutherford
1:05.94
FHSAA 2A District 2
Apr 21, 2022
15
Leon, Skilynn
SO
Florida High
1:06.12
FHSAA 2A District 2
Apr 21, 2022
16
Hutchins, Ella
SO
Keystone Heights
1:07.65
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 20, 2022
1
Moorer, Janay
SO
Bolles
57.08
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
2
Hill, Kennedy
SO
Andrew Jackson
57.42
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
3
Haywood, Ka'Myya
JR
Bishop Kenny
57.47
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
4
Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther
JR
Paxon
57.51
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
5
Hardwick, Jade
SR
Episcopal
59.81
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
6
Daise, Jayla
FR
Andrew Jackson
1:00.30
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
7
Webbe, Kaitlyn
SO
Andrew Jackson
1:00.61
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
8
Griner, Claire
FR
South Walton
1:00.98
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
9
Legare, Zhian
SO
Paxon
1:01.41
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
10
Booker, Kaelyn
FR
Bradford
1:01.59
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 20, 2022
11
Coyle, Clare
SO
Bishop Kenny
1:01.65
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
12
Balfour, Kayla
JR
Pensacola Catholic
1:02.01
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
13
Jones, Ayriel
SR
Bay
1:02.07
FHSAA 2A District 2
Apr 21, 2022
14
Turbiville, Lila
JR
West Florida
1:02.36
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
15
Lucero, Dafne
JR
South Walton
1:03.21
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
16
Green, Maddison
JR
Paxon
1:03.52
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022
17
Ware, Ty'Asha
JR
Chipley
1:03.79
FHSAA 2A District 2
Apr 21, 2022
18
Zaldivar, Chandramukhi
SR
Santa Fe
1:03.84
FHSAA 2A District 3
Apr 20, 2022
19
Beeks, Skyy
SO
West Florida
1:04.17
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 23, 2022
20
Morris, Maddie
SR
Episcopal
1:04.23
FHSAA 2A District 4
Apr 26, 2022