Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Apopka
Colonial
East Ridge
Evans
Ocoee
Timber Creek
University (Orlando)
Wekiva
West Orange
Winter Park
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Caleb (M) - Winter Park
Adjai-Piassare, George (M) - East Ridge
Agard, Donovan (M) - University (Orlando)
Akomeah, Stephanie (F) - East Ridge
Alford, Christopher (M) - Apopka
Allen, Dale (M) - East Ridge
Alvarado, Nicolas (M) - West Orange
Alvelo , Keilah (F) - University (Orlando)
Aranibar, Matthew (M) - University (Orlando)
Armstrong, Parker (M) - Winter Park
Arroyo, Gabriella (F) - Colonial
Assamany, Afriyie (M) - West Orange
Azam, Sabrine (F) - Winter Park
Bakpa, Jordan (M) - University (Orlando)
Baldauf , Ava (F) - West Orange
Bamba, Lucas (M) - West Orange
Bamberg, Paris (F) - Winter Park
Baptiste, Gavin (M) - Timber Creek
Barrier, Keelyn (F) - Timber Creek
Barrington, Felix (M) - Evans
Bartimus, Emily (F) - Winter Park
Bassa, Brycen (M) - Ocoee
Batterson, Ben (M) - Winter Park
Beabey, Michael (M) - Apopka
Becerra, Cristina (F) - Colonial
Beckford, Camya (F) - Apopka
Bellet, Carson (M) - West Orange
Bello, Alejandro (M) - Timber Creek
Benjamin , Jeremy (M) - Wekiva
Benson, Alexia (F) - East Ridge
Berens, Katie (F) - Apopka
Bernard, Patley (F) - Winter Park
Bernhardt , Jessica (F) - Winter Park
Berrio, Alejandro (M) - University (Orlando)
Berry, Anthony (M) - University (Orlando)
Beu, Sydney (F) - Timber Creek
Blanco, Ashley (F) - Wekiva
Bodden, Diego (M) - East Ridge
Borja, Cailan (M) - University (Orlando)
Boyer , Queen (F) - Evans
Boyer, Alisha (F) - Evans
Boykin , Gabriel (M) - Colonial
Bradley, Shelton (M) - East Ridge
Brady, Caleb (M) - Timber Creek
Britt, Malachi (M) - Apopka
Brooks, Athaniel (M) - Evans
Brown, Anaya (F) - Colonial
Brown, Jimmie (M) - Evans
Brown, Keandre (M) - Apopka
Brown, Keon (M) - Ocoee
Brown, Zahmya (F) - East Ridge
Brutus, William (M) - Ocoee
Bryan, Emily (F) - East Ridge
Bryant, Trenton (M) - West Orange
Buehrmann , Grant (M) - University (Orlando)
Buehrmann, Reid (M) - University (Orlando)
Burden, Madison (F) - West Orange
Burkes, Joequeshia (F) - Colonial
Byerly, Raina (F) - West Orange
Byrnes, Vivian (F) - Timber Creek
Cade , Kaima (F) - Ocoee
Cadet , Jeremiah (M) - Ocoee
Cahue, Camden (M) - University (Orlando)
Calderon, Aryana (F) - Timber Creek
Caldeyant, Ricardo (M) - Evans
Caldwell , Destiny (F) - Ocoee
Campbell, Johanna (F) - West Orange
Campbell, Morgan (F) - Colonial
Campbell, Ryan (M) - Timber Creek
Carlton, Kiera (F) - Evans
Carr, Jarvia (F) - Ocoee
Carrasquillo, Keniel (M) - Ocoee
Carreno, Isaac (M) - University (Orlando)
Carrion, Delanie (F) - University (Orlando)
Carroll , Connor (M) - East Ridge
Carson , Khei'Ann (F) - Ocoee
Castell, Destiny (F) - West Orange
Castro, Samantha (F) - Timber Creek
Chanai, Ohenetega (F) - Winter Park
Chapman, Amelia (F) - West Orange
Chappell, Antayvius (M) - Timber Creek
Chester, Donald (M) - Timber Creek
Chestnut, Javarrias (M) - West Orange
Christie , Daisha (F) - Ocoee
Cintron, Chase (M) - Timber Creek
Clark, Marlo (M) - Timber Creek
Clarke, Jordon (M) - East Ridge
Clayton, Cory (M) - Timber Creek
Clemons, Caitlin (F) - Winter Park
Clerge , Dave (M) - Ocoee
Coleman, Robert (M) - Evans
Colin , David (M) - Wekiva
Collington, Keshawn (M) - Wekiva
Collymore, Khamani (M) - Apopka
Compton, Fred (M) - West Orange
Cooper , Zoe` (F) - Ocoee
Cooper lll , John (M) - Ocoee
Courtney, Jenelle (F) - West Orange
Craddock, Kevol (M) - East Ridge
Cross, Seven Days (M) - Ocoee
Crossman, Ava (F) - Winter Park
Daguindeau, Jonathan (M) - Evans
Dailey, Jazlyn (F) - Winter Park
Daley, Shevaun (M) - Wekiva
Daniels, Ulysses (M) - Evans
Darcelin, Najji (M) - Apopka
Davey, Malachi (M) - Apopka
Davis, Adelai (F) - East Ridge
Davis, Brandon (M) - West Orange
Davis, Emmanual (M) - Timber Creek
Davis, Gary (M) - West Orange
Davis, Ma`kala (F) - Ocoee
Davis, Serena (F) - West Orange
Day, Jani (F) - Winter Park
De Jesus, Jayline (F) - Colonial
De Jesus, Taliana (F) - Colonial
Delatour, Anwar (M) - West Orange
Demps, Antoine (M) - Evans
Denney, Olivia (F) - Winter Park
Dennis, David (M) - Wekiva
Desravines, Scott (M) - University (Orlando)
Dewberry, Zanay (F) - Wekiva
Diaz, Gabriel (M) - Colonial
Diepe Nameni, Wilfried (M) - Timber Creek
Dix, Jai-el (M) - Colonial
Doghor , Paul (M) - University (Orlando)
Doghor, Esther (F) - University (Orlando)
Donaldson, Jamari (M) - Timber Creek
Dorn, Jayanna (F) - Evans
Dossous , Tameka (F) - Ocoee
Douglas, J'Mariana (F) - East Ridge
Duss, Elena (F) - Ocoee
Eisert, Averie (F) - Winter Park
Ellis, Jackson (M) - Winter Park
Elrington, Avery (M) - Apopka
Erase, Aaron (M) - Apopka
Eugene, Olivia (F) - Apopka
Everson, Janiyah (F) - West Orange
Exilhomme, Shane (M) - Timber Creek
Facey, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Facey, Samaiah (F) - East Ridge
Fajardo, Jasmine (F) - University (Orlando)
Farley, Luke (M) - West Orange
Farrell, Collin (M) - East Ridge
Fenton, Gabriel (M) - Winter Park
Feucht, Christina (F) - Winter Park
Figueroa, Elijah (M) - Timber Creek
Fisher, Ayla (F) - West Orange
Flaquer, Pedro (M) - Timber Creek
Flower, Aidan (M) - East Ridge
Flowers, Shoiney (F) - Ocoee
Foga, Fabiandra (F) - Apopka
Foster, Tamareon (M) - Wekiva
Fowler, Hailey (F) - Apopka
Fowler, Kaitlyn (F) - University (Orlando)
Francis , Orion (M) - Ocoee
Frost, Aubrey (F) - Evans
Fuller, Matthew (M) - Winter Park
Gallo, Madeline (F) - West Orange
Gantz, Aniya (F) - Apopka
Gantz, Joshua (M) - Apopka
Garcia, Josiah (M) - University (Orlando)
Garcia-Nazario, Brian (M) - Colonial
Gauthier, Noah (M) - Timber Creek
Geschwander, Abby (F) - East Ridge
Gibbs, Hudson (M) - Winter Park
Gibbs, Joshua (M) - University (Orlando)
Gibson, Jasymnne (F) - West Orange
Giddens, LaZaria (F) - Evans
Gilreath, Eric (M) - Ocoee
Gipson, Tyrell (M) - Evans
Girtman, Devin (M) - Apopka
Glover, Emani (F) - East Ridge
Golding-Bailey, Nathanial (M) - Timber Creek
Gomez-Vilea, Celia (F) - East Ridge
Gonzalez , Daniel (M) - Ocoee
Gonzalez, Gabriel (M) - Ocoee
Gonzalez, Olivia (F) - Winter Park
Gordon, Omaria (F) - Wekiva
Govia, Jaydyn (M) - Evans
Graham, Danaysia (F) - East Ridge
Greco, Alessandro (M) - West Orange
Green, Alyia (F) - Ocoee
Green, Leneah (F) - Ocoee
Grez, Brenda (F) - Timber Creek
Gross, Sarah (F) - Winter Park
Gunn, Zion (M) - Winter Park
Guzman, Sarai (F) - Evans
Hallemeier, Griffin (M) - Winter Park
Hanes, Jacob (M) - Winter Park
Hannah , Micah (F) - Ocoee
Hawkins, Madison (F) - East Ridge
Hawkins, Samaria (F) - Wekiva
Hernandez , William (M) - University (Orlando)
Hicks, Demarion (M) - Wekiva
Hill, Hannah (F) - Winter Park
Hill, James (M) - West Orange
Hill, Tanauri (M) - West Orange
Hoefler, Annika (F) - Winter Park
Holadia, Carly (F) - Timber Creek
Holland, Arianna (F) - Colonial
Holland, Bri Marie (F) - Colonial
Holman, Kameron (F) - Wekiva
Horne, Donovan (M) - Apopka
Horne, Dylan (M) - Ocoee
Houghton , Dyllon (M) - East Ridge
Howard, Jolisa (F) - Wekiva
Huang, Maggie (F) - West Orange
Hull, Nathaniel (M) - Timber Creek
Hunter, D'Shayla (F) - West Orange
Hunter, Tyler (M) - Ocoee
Hutchison , Justin (M) - Wekiva
Iles, Neil (M) - Winter Park
Ingraham, Maya (F) - Wekiva
Ingram, Lily (F) - East Ridge
Jacobs, Brandon (M) - Evans
Jacquet, Veronique (F) - Evans
Jaime, Lexenier (M) - Winter Park
Jean Baptiste, Micthell (M) - Ocoee
Jean, Bertina (F) - Ocoee
Jean, Oarland (M) - Evans
Jean, Peter (M) - Evans
Jenkins, Nathan (M) - Apopka
Jersey, Madilynn (F) - Winter Park
Jessum, Austin (M) - Timber Creek
Johnson, Makaila (F) - Wekiva
Johnson, Miracle (F) - Ocoee
Johnson, Zyon (F) - Evans
Jones, Afriel (M) - University (Orlando)
Jones, Braylen (M) - University (Orlando)
Jones, Hannah (F) - Apopka
Jones, Jaheim (M) - Winter Park
Jones, Jayla (F) - West Orange
Jones, Stone (M) - Ocoee
Joseph, Anthony (M) - West Orange
Joseph, Sophia (F) - West Orange
Kacer, Hannah (F) - Timber Creek
Kamara , Mariama (F) - Evans
Kamm, Keaton (M) - Colonial
Kasper, Sophia (F) - Winter Park
Kazel, Benjamin (M) - East Ridge
Kelly, Ethan (M) - West Orange
Kelly, Marcus (M) - West Orange
Kersaint, Fanina (F) - Ocoee
Kindred, Samual (M) - Ocoee
King , Kristina (F) - Ocoee
King, Dortez (M) - Winter Park
Klyce, Ella (F) - West Orange
Knight, Isaac (M) - Apopka
Koppe, Christian (M) - West Orange
Labady, Allen (M) - Evans
Laloy, Wenter (M) - University (Orlando)
Lane, Claudia (F) - Winter Park
Lanier, Donovan (M) - West Orange
Laureano , Steven (M) - Ocoee
Laureano, Leilany (F) - Ocoee
Lawrence, Delicia (F) - Evans
Lederer, Kevin (M) - East Ridge
Legzouli, James (M) - University (Orlando)
Lewis , Jaden (M) - Wekiva
Lis, Gabby (F) - West Orange
Lissade, Gabriel (M) - Evans
Lofton, Amarianna (F) - Ocoee
London, Emelda (F) - Apopka
Longchamp , Esai (M) - Wekiva
Lopez, Alexa (F) - University (Orlando)
Lopez, Stephanie (F) - Timber Creek
Lopez-Evans, Zion (M) - University (Orlando)
Louis-Charles, Kemsley (M) - Evans
Lowery, Noah (M) - Colonial
Lozano, Juana (F) - University (Orlando)
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Lugo, Elisa (F) - West Orange
Lugo-Ramos, Neely (F) - East Ridge
Luong , Kenny (M) - University (Orlando)
Mack, Jiovani (M) - University (Orlando)
Maldonado, Lina (F) - East Ridge
Mapili, Talia (F) - Timber Creek
Marrero, Steisy (F) - Colonial
Marrero, Steven (M) - Colonial
Mattison, Kaiden (M) - Apopka
Mazurowski, Markus (M) - Colonial
McAfee, Jackson (M) - Timber Creek
Mcbean, Joseph (M) - East Ridge
McCarthy, Markia (F) - Wekiva
McClendon, Jada (F) - Apopka
McCone, Kamerin (M) - Apopka
McCormack, Madison (F) - East Ridge
McCormick, Keandre (M) - East Ridge
McDoom, Matthew (M) - West Orange
McDoom, Matthew (M) - West Orange
McFayden, Nyla (F) - Apopka
Mckee, Jaiden (M) - West Orange
McLaren, Carly (F) - Timber Creek
McLean, Reese (M) - Apopka
McMurren, Xavier (M) - Wekiva
McNeil, Ruthie (F) - West Orange
Medal, Alanis (F) - Colonial
Meeks, Parker (M) - Timber Creek
Meier, Ethan (M) - Timber Creek
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Merthie, Ta'Kyah (F) - Apopka
Mitchell, Eliza (F) - Winter Park
Mohammed, Rhakeem (M) - Apopka
Moore, Jasmine (F) - West Orange
Moore, Kemaj (F) - Evans
Morgan, Noah (M) - Apopka
Morillo, Lukas (M) - Apopka
Moyer, Braylon (M) - University (Orlando)
Muldrow, Donovan (M) - Apopka
Murray, Quiana (F) - West Orange
Murray, Quiana (F) - West Orange
Musselwhite, Noah (M) - Apopka
Myers, Kaysha (F) - Wekiva
Navarro, Darci (F) - Ocoee
Nesheiwat, Peter (M) - Timber Creek
Nguyen, Bao (M) - University (Orlando)
Nicolas, Djerlensky (M) - West Orange
Nicolas, Travens (M) - Apopka
Nieves, Anthony (M) - Ocoee
Numan, Yamina (F) - East Ridge
Nunez, Alex (M) - Winter Park
Nunez, Tyler (M) - Winter Park
O'Neill, Casey (F) - Timber Creek
Oliveras, Isabel (F) - Colonial
Olson, Jacob (M) - Winter Park
Oquendo, Eliana (F) - Winter Park
Ortiz, Justin (M) - Timber Creek
Palmer, Shariel (F) - Evans
Parker, Antonio (M) - Apopka
Patterson, Akil (M) - Colonial
Patterson, Demari (M) - East Ridge
Payne, Lorenzo (M) - Apopka
Pierre , Charles (M) - Ocoee
Pierre, DJim (M) - Evans
Pierre, Jordan (M) - Evans
Pinto, Mason (M) - East Ridge
Powell, William (M) - Winter Park
Predelus, Teneisha (F) - West Orange
Preece, Brantly (M) - West Orange
Premilien, Zachary (M) - Evans
Putnam, Noah (M) - Wekiva
Pyram , Bermhan (M) - University (Orlando)
Quiles, Shayanne (F) - West Orange
Ramirez, Claudia (F) - Ocoee
Ramos, Mario (M) - Colonial
Ranking, Ayana (F) - Apopka
Ranno, Olivia (F) - Winter Park
Rapport , Dylan (M) - West Orange
Redmond, Caden (M) - Timber Creek
Redmond, Chace (M) - Timber Creek
Reed, Ashton (M) - Apopka
Rhoden, Kaden (M) - East Ridge
Rieckhoff, Stephen (M) - Timber Creek
Riess, Sarah (F) - Winter Park
Riffe, Brody (M) - West Orange
Riffe, Grayson (M) - West Orange
Riley, Damian (M) - Timber Creek
Rivera, Jayden (M) - East Ridge
Rivera, Josean (M) - University (Orlando)
Rivers, Alix (M) - East Ridge
Roberts, Tiana (F) - Apopka
Roberts, Torian (M) - Winter Park
Roblero , Angel (M) - West Orange
Roblero, Edvin (M) - West Orange
Rodda, Brooke (F) - Timber Creek
Rodriguez, Diego (M) - Winter Park
Rodriguez, Giselly (F) - Colonial
Rodriguez, Ivan (M) - University (Orlando)
Rodriguez, Jeanazier (M) - University (Orlando)
Roemmen, Sophie (F) - East Ridge
Rogers, Sidney (M) - West Orange
Rojas, Eduardo (M) - Colonial
Rolack , Jacob (M) - University (Orlando)
Roman, Jordan (M) - Timber Creek
Romich, Derek (M) - Winter Park
Rosado, Christian (M) - Colonial
Rosado, Jostian (M) - Colonial
Ruiz, Mattias (M) - Timber Creek
Rutland, Kimora (F) - Apopka
Safford, Lourdes (F) - Ocoee
Saint-Jean, Chrisdasson (M) - Evans
Saintlot, Karlie (F) - East Ridge
Sajous, Jalene (F) - University (Orlando)
Salgado, Charlize (F) - Timber Creek
Santana, Anthony (M) - University (Orlando)
Santiago , Irene (F) - Winter Park
Santiago, Alanxavier (M) - Colonial
Santiago, Irene (F) - Winter Park
Santiago, Juan (M) - Colonial
Santos, Joscar (M) - Colonial
Schulz, Amber (F) - Timber Creek
Schulze, Anamaria (F) - Winter Park
Schyck, Ailey (F) - West Orange
Scott, Abrianna (F) - Evans
Scott, Ar'briel (F) - Evans
Scott, Deandre (M) - Ocoee
Scott, Jarvier (M) - Evans
Seabrook, Hezzy (F) - Timber Creek
Sellers, Taylor (F) - Apopka
Semexant, Annaelle (F) - West Orange
Shakespeare , Jakyia (F) - University (Orlando)
Shaw, Amaris (M) - Winter Park
Shaw, Trevor (M) - West Orange
Sico, Aiden (M) - Timber Creek
Simeon, Jordan (F) - University (Orlando)
Simmons, Traven (M) - Timber Creek
Sims, Treazu're (F) - University (Orlando)
Sinclair , Myran (M) - Wekiva
Singh, Joshua (M) - Ocoee
Slater, Jakayla (F) - Evans
Smith , Melanie (F) - Ocoee
Smith, Aniya (F) - West Orange
Smith, Jordan (M) - Apopka
Smith, Lowendy (M) - Apopka
Soler, Alanis (F) - Colonial
Soto, DeMaris (F) - Apopka
Souza, Madelyn (F) - Timber Creek
Spangler, Cody (M) - Winter Park
Spence, Nicholas (M) - Timber Creek
Stevenson , Anyah (F) - Ocoee
Stokes, Janiesia (F) - Timber Creek
Stokes, Makayla (F) - Timber Creek
Story , Jamyria (F) - Ocoee
Stroup, Carley (F) - West Orange
Stuemke, Isabella (F) - East Ridge
Sullivan, Jayla (F) - Evans
Surin, Mihaele (M) - Apopka
Sylvester, Sy'Jahnee (M) - University (Orlando)
Tavares , Fabio (M) - University (Orlando)
Taylor, Amir (M) - East Ridge
Taylor, Brandon (M) - University (Orlando)
Taylor, Ivan (M) - West Orange
Thalmann, Isabelle (F) - Ocoee
Thomas, Simone (F) - Colonial
Thomas, Zoey (F) - Winter Park
Thompson , Glenwin (M) - Wekiva
Tobe , Zachary (M) - Ocoee
Tolbert, Kareem (M) - Ocoee
Toussant, Wilson (M) - Evans
Townsend, Jocelyn (F) - Wekiva
Turner, James (M) - Winter Park
Ugarte, Amante (M) - Ocoee
Ugwuoke, Hope (F) - Timber Creek
Underwood, Iliana (F) - West Orange
Valdez, Jarilyn (F) - West Orange
Valdez, Jayleen (F) - West Orange
Valencia, Alisa (F) - Winter Park
Van Dyke, Evan (M) - Timber Creek
Van Horn, Chelsea (F) - University (Orlando)
Vance, Jacoby (M) - University (Orlando)
Varela, Juan (M) - Winter Park
Vargas, Madelyn (F) - East Ridge
Vargas, Raymond (M) - University (Orlando)
Varnedore, Ethan (M) - Timber Creek
Vertiilus, Neil (M) - Winter Park
Viera, Francisco (M) - Timber Creek
Waite, Andrea (F) - East Ridge
Walden, Terrell (M) - West Orange
Walker, Aaron (M) - West Orange
Walker, Brianna (F) - Timber Creek
Walker, Zhiago (M) - West Orange
Wands, Leah (F) - West Orange
Ware, Ahlston (M) - Ocoee
Warren, Hanna (F) - East Ridge
Washington, Ayden (M) - Winter Park
Waters, Jade (F) - Apopka
Watson, Will (M) - Winter Park
Watts , Darrius (M) - East Ridge
Weekes, Marissa (F) - University (Orlando)
Westfall, Noah (M) - Winter Park
Wheatle, AnnaRose (F) - East Ridge
White , Christopher (M) - Ocoee
White, Nasjai (F) - West Orange
Wiggins , Tyler (M) - Winter Park
Wiggins, Elijah (M) - Evans
Williams , Demetric (M) - Wekiva
Williams, Angel (F) - Apopka
Williams, Ja'Tauris (M) - Evans
Williams, Joi (F) - Wekiva
Williams, Lucius (M) - Apopka
Williams, Solomon (M) - Timber Creek
Wood, Nolan (M) - Winter Park
Wooden, Shaniyah (F) - Timber Creek
Worrell, Nathaniel (M) - West Orange
Wright, Jasmyne (F) - Ocoee
Wright, Jazmine (F) - Apopka
Wright, Jonathan (M) - Ocoee
Wright, Savannah (F) - East Ridge
Zamor, Vaughn (M) - Apopka
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 4A 12.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McFayden, Nyla
JR
Apopka
12.07
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
3.8
2
Johnson, Miracle
SR
Ocoee
12.19
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
0.5
2
Moore, Kemaj
JR
Evans
12.19
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
3.8
4
Brown, Anaya
JR
Colonial
12.22
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
3.3
4
Green, Alyia
SR
Ocoee
12.22
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
0.5
6
Sims, Treazu're
SR
University (Orlando)
12.41
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
0.5
7
White, Nasjai
JR
West Orange
12.59
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
3.8
7
Jean, Bertina
FR
Ocoee
12.59
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
3.8
9
Caldwell , Destiny
JR
Ocoee
12.67
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.2
10
Numan, Yamina
JR
East Ridge
12.70
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
11
Seabrook, Hezzy
SO
Timber Creek
12.73
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
-1.2
12
Green, Leneah
FR
Ocoee
12.77
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
-1.1
13
Kamara , Mariama
JR
Evans
12.78
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
1.4
14
Townsend, Jocelyn
SR
Wekiva
12.80
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.4
14
Fowler, Hailey
SR
Apopka
12.80
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
2.0
14
Fisher, Ayla
SO
West Orange
12.80
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
1.4
17
Carr, Jarvia
SR
Ocoee
12.81
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
-1.1
18
Stokes, Makayla
SO
Timber Creek
12.86
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
3.3
19
Mitchell, Eliza
JR
Winter Park
12.89
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
3.3
20
Wheatle, AnnaRose
SO
East Ridge
12.90
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.3
21
Stevenson , Anyah
SO
Ocoee
13.03
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
-1.1
22
Waite, Andrea
SO
East Ridge
13.08
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
0.9
23
Everson, Janiyah
JR
West Orange
13.11
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
24
Waters, Jade
SO
Apopka
13.17
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
24
Sullivan, Jayla
SO
Evans
13.17
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
0.3
26
Brown, Zahmya
SO
East Ridge
13.20
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.6
27
Campbell, Johanna
FR
West Orange
13.23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-1.2
28
Roberts, Tiana
SR
Apopka
13.26
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
2.5
29
Bernard, Patley
JR
Winter Park
13.29
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
-1.2
30
Oquendo, Eliana
SO
Winter Park
13.30
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
-2.1
200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 26.19
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green, Alyia
SR
Ocoee
24.18
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.3
2
Johnson, Miracle
SR
Ocoee
24.68
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.3
3
Brown, Anaya
JR
Colonial
24.84
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
1.2
4
Moore, Kemaj
JR
Evans
24.96
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
-0.4
5
McFayden, Nyla
JR
Apopka
25.03
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.3
6
Sims, Treazu're
SR
University (Orlando)
25.53
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
-1.4
7
Wheatle, AnnaRose
SO
East Ridge
26.19
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
1.2
8
Fisher, Ayla
SO
West Orange
26.25
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
9
Caldwell , Destiny
JR
Ocoee
26.26
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
-0.4
10
Kamara , Mariama
JR
Evans
26.27
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
-0.7
11
White, Nasjai
JR
West Orange
26.34
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
12
Carr, Jarvia
SR
Ocoee
26.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
-1.3
13
Numan, Yamina
JR
East Ridge
26.45
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
1.2
14
Jean, Bertina
FR
Ocoee
26.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-1.5
15
Stokes, Makayla
SO
Timber Creek
26.61
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
2.9
16
Green, Leneah
FR
Ocoee
26.62
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
17
Townsend, Jocelyn
SR
Wekiva
26.64
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
18
Scott, Abrianna
FR
Evans
26.74
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
-1.6
19
Day, Jani
SR
Winter Park
26.77
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
+0.0
20
Safford, Lourdes
SR
Ocoee
26.84
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
3.4
21
Seabrook, Hezzy
SO
Timber Creek
26.93
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.6
22
Oquendo, Eliana
SO
Winter Park
27.12
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-1.5
23
McCarthy, Markia
JR
Wekiva
27.16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.5
24
Sullivan, Jayla
SO
Evans
27.18
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
1.2
25
Underwood, Iliana
FR
West Orange
27.22
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
1.2
26
Bernard, Patley
JR
Winter Park
27.26
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.5
27
Roberts, Tiana
SR
Apopka
27.53
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.3
28
Ranking, Ayana
SO
Apopka
27.61
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
1.2
28
Calderon, Aryana
JR
Timber Creek
27.61
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
0.4
30
Everson, Janiyah
JR
West Orange
27.68
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
1.2
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A 1:02.04
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Alyia
SR
Ocoee
54.65
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
2
Johnson, Miracle
SR
Ocoee
56.58
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
3
Moore, Kemaj
JR
Evans
56.82
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Fisher, Ayla
SO
West Orange
57.64
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
5
Scott, Abrianna
FR
Evans
58.13
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
6
Gibson, Jasymnne
SO
West Orange
58.32
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
7
Carr, Jarvia
SR
Ocoee
58.96
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
8
Sims, Treazu're
SR
University (Orlando)
59.16
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
9
Scott, Ar'briel
JR
Evans
59.55
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
10
Jean, Bertina
FR
Ocoee
1:00.16
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
11
Sullivan, Jayla
SO
Evans
1:00.56
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
12
Boyer , Queen
JR
Evans
1:00.68
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
13
Eugene, Olivia
SO
Apopka
1:00.77
Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2
Feb 22, 2022
14
Brown, Anaya
JR
Colonial
1:01.01
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
15
Oquendo, Eliana
SO
Winter Park
1:01.03
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
16
Bernard, Patley
JR
Winter Park
1:01.09
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
17
McCarthy, Markia
JR
Wekiva
1:01.14
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
18
Vargas, Madelyn
SR
East Ridge
1:01.34
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
19
Day, Jani
SR
Winter Park
1:01.81
Boone Invitational 2022
Apr 6, 2022
20
Safford, Lourdes
SR
Ocoee
1:02.01
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
21
Jones, Hannah
SR
Apopka
1:02.05
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
22
Hannah , Micah
SO
Ocoee
1:02.26
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
23
Townsend, Jocelyn
SR
Wekiva
1:02.63
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
24
Moore, Jasmine
JR
West Orange
1:02.76
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
25
Weekes, Marissa
SO
University (Orlando)
1:03.10
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
26
Denney, Olivia
SO
Winter Park
1:03.16
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
27
Slater, Jakayla
SO
Evans
1:03.22
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
28
Calderon, Aryana
JR
Timber Creek
1:03.67
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
29
Ranking, Ayana
SO
Apopka
1:03.77
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
30
De Jesus, Jayline
SR
Colonial
1:03.83
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A 2:27.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyer, Alisha
JR
Evans
2:15.42
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Dailey, Jazlyn
SR
Winter Park
2:22.72
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
3
Denney, Olivia
SO
Winter Park
2:23.04
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
4
Holadia, Carly
SR
Timber Creek
2:24.29
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Scott, Abrianna
FR
Evans
2:24.62
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
6
Eugene, Olivia
SO
Apopka
2:24.74
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
7
Boyer , Queen
JR
Evans
2:26.03
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
8
Gross, Sarah
JR
Winter Park
2:26.41
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
9
Hannah , Micah
SO
Ocoee
2:27.94
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
10
Fajardo, Jasmine
FR
University (Orlando)
2:29.13
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
11
Klyce, Ella
SO
West Orange
2:29.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
12
Frost, Aubrey
FR
Evans
2:29.81
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
13
Kacer, Hannah
JR
Timber Creek
2:31.87
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
14
McNeil, Ruthie
SR
West Orange
2:32.65
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
15
Sullivan, Jayla
SO
Evans
2:33.48
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
16
Chapman, Amelia
JR
West Orange
2:33.76
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
17
Burden, Madison
SO
West Orange
2:36.64
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
18
De Jesus, Jayline
SR
Colonial
2:38.50
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
19
Ugwuoke, Hope
SR
Timber Creek
2:38.87
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
20
Roemmen, Sophie
JR
East Ridge
2:39.75
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
21
Fowler, Kaitlyn
SR
University (Orlando)
2:40.24
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
22
Byrnes, Vivian
SR
Timber Creek
2:41.35
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
23
Jersey, Madilynn
FR
Winter Park
2:42.39
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
24
Azam, Sabrine
SO
Winter Park
2:43.14
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
25
Ranno, Olivia
JR
Winter Park
2:43.73
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
26
Blanco, Ashley
SO
Wekiva
2:44.69
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
27
Lis, Gabby
FR
West Orange
2:44.89
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
28
Barrier, Keelyn
JR
Timber Creek
2:46.65
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
29
King , Kristina
SO
Ocoee
2:46.78
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
30
O'Neill, Casey
JR
Timber Creek
2:47.47
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A 5:32.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schulz, Amber
SR
Timber Creek
5:06.21
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Boyer, Alisha
JR
Evans
5:19.14
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
3
Dailey, Jazlyn
SR
Winter Park
5:20.40
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
4
Klyce, Ella
SO
West Orange
5:27.52
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
5
Baldauf , Ava
SR
West Orange
5:28.71
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
6
Kacer, Hannah
JR
Timber Creek
5:29.18
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
7
Hannah , Micah
SO
Ocoee
5:34.82
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
8
Fajardo, Jasmine
FR
University (Orlando)
5:38.23
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
9
Warren, Hanna
FR
East Ridge
5:41.46
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
10
Feucht, Christina
JR
Winter Park
5:42.84
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
11
Scott, Abrianna
FR
Evans
5:43.11
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
12
Jersey, Madilynn
FR
Winter Park
5:43.25
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
13
Frost, Aubrey
FR
Evans
5:44.42
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
14
Eugene, Olivia
SO
Apopka
5:49.68
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
15
Thomas, Zoey
SR
Winter Park
5:49.76
Boone Invitational 2022
Apr 6, 2022
16
Van Horn, Chelsea
JR
University (Orlando)
5:56.03
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
17
Byrnes, Vivian
SR
Timber Creek
5:57.56
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
18
Chapman, Amelia
JR
West Orange
5:59.02
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
19
Byerly, Raina
SO
West Orange
5:59.28
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
20
Barrier, Keelyn
JR
Timber Creek
6:00.74
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
21
Valencia, Alisa
JR
Winter Park
6:02.66
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
22
Ugwuoke, Hope
SR
Timber Creek
6:02.83
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
23
Marrero, Steisy
FR
Colonial
6:03.45
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
24
Riess, Sarah
SR
Winter Park
6:10.32
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
25
Azam, Sabrine
SO
Winter Park
6:10.50
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
26
Ranno, Olivia
JR
Winter Park
6:13.33
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
27
Fowler, Kaitlyn
SR
University (Orlando)
6:24.21
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
28
Wands, Leah
JR
West Orange
6:24.52
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
29
Maldonado, Lina
SO
East Ridge
6:25.91
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
30
McCormack, Madison
FR
East Ridge
6:26.83
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 12:15.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schulz, Amber
SR
Timber Creek
11:01.74
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
2
Klyce, Ella
SO
West Orange
11:30.73
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Baldauf , Ava
SR
West Orange
11:32.21
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Kacer, Hannah
JR
Timber Creek
12:07.33
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Feucht, Christina
JR
Winter Park
12:19.34
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
6
Thomas, Zoey
SR
Winter Park
12:24.30
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
7
Van Horn, Chelsea
JR
University (Orlando)
12:29.99
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
8
Jersey, Madilynn
FR
Winter Park
12:30.02
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
9
Warren, Hanna
FR
East Ridge
12:32.56
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
10
Frost, Aubrey
FR
Evans
12:38.91
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
11
Fajardo, Jasmine
FR
University (Orlando)
12:56.12
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
12
Grez, Brenda
SR
Timber Creek
12:58.37
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
13
Byerly, Raina
SO
West Orange
13:03.09
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
14
Roemmen, Sophie
JR
East Ridge
13:30.82
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
15
Barrier, Keelyn
JR
Timber Creek
13:31.23
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
16
McCormack, Madison
FR
East Ridge
13:40.69
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
17
Valencia, Alisa
JR
Winter Park
13:45.95
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
18
Marrero, Steisy
FR
Colonial
14:14.91
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
19
Riess, Sarah
SR
Winter Park
14:20.69
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
20
Stroup, Carley
JR
West Orange
14:35.42
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
21
Maldonado, Lina
SO
East Ridge
14:46.06
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
22
Wands, Leah
JR
West Orange
14:53.53
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
23
Duss, Elena
JR
Ocoee
15:23.18
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
24
Stuemke, Isabella
FR
East Ridge
15:35.88
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
25
Arroyo, Gabriella
FR
Colonial
15:39.47
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
26
Davis, Adelai
SO
East Ridge
16:04.27
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
27
Thalmann, Isabelle
JR
Ocoee
16:05.98
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
28
Sellers, Taylor
FR
Apopka
16:08.78
Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2
Feb 22, 2022
29
Carson , Khei'Ann
FR
Ocoee
18:14.75
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 16.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gordon, Omaria
SO
Wekiva
14.81
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
-1.5
2
Lawrence, Delicia
SR
Evans
14.83
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
-1.4
3
Scott, Ar'briel
JR
Evans
14.90
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.8
4
Lofton, Amarianna
SR
Ocoee
15.07
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
-1.5
5
Soto, DeMaris
JR
Apopka
15.58
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
4.1
6
Davis, Ma`kala
JR
Ocoee
15.80
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
0.3
7
Ramirez, Claudia
SR
Ocoee
16.14
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
-0.4
8
Wright, Jasmyne
SR
Ocoee
16.48
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
1.0
9
Stevenson , Anyah
SO
Ocoee
16.49
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.1
10
Lane, Claudia
JR
Winter Park
16.69
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.1
11
Palmer, Shariel
SR
Evans
16.71
Last Chance Dual Meet
Apr 12, 2022
1.4
12
Slater, Jakayla
SO
Evans
16.83
Last Chance Dual Meet
Apr 12, 2022
1.4
13
Jones, Jayla
SR
West Orange
17.20
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-2.2
14
Wright, Jazmine
JR
Apopka
18.24
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
0.4
15
Fowler, Hailey
SR
Apopka
18.51
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
16
Bartimus, Emily
JR
Winter Park
18.96
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
-2.6
17
Rodriguez, Giselly
FR
Colonial
19.13
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
-2.6
18
Clemons, Caitlin
JR
Winter Park
19.88
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.2
19
Davis, Serena
FR
West Orange
20.36
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
20
Glover, Emani
SO
East Ridge
20.99
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
1.0
21
Lis, Gabby
FR
West Orange
21.66
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 49.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scott, Ar'briel
JR
Evans
44.00
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Lawrence, Delicia
SR
Evans
44.55
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Weekes, Marissa
SO
University (Orlando)
46.66
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Soto, DeMaris
JR
Apopka
46.94
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
5
Gordon, Omaria
SO
Wekiva
47.12
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
6
Lofton, Amarianna
SR
Ocoee
47.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
7
Lane, Claudia
JR
Winter Park
48.07
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
8
Fowler, Hailey
SR
Apopka
48.16
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
9
Stevenson , Anyah
SO
Ocoee
48.76
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
10
Slater, Jakayla
SO
Evans
49.18
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
11
Palmer, Shariel
SR
Evans
50.02
Last Chance Dual Meet
Apr 12, 2022
12
De Jesus, Jayline
SR
Colonial
50.11
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
13
Brown, Zahmya
SO
East Ridge
50.36
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
14
Wright, Jasmyne
SR
Ocoee
50.74
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
15
Ramirez, Claudia
SR
Ocoee
51.45
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
16
Bartimus, Emily
JR
Winter Park
51.61
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
17
Sajous, Jalene
FR
University (Orlando)
51.65
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
18
Jones, Jayla
SR
West Orange
52.30
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
19
Rodriguez, Giselly
FR
Colonial
53.28
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
20
Clemons, Caitlin
JR
Winter Park
55.10
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
21
Day, Jani
SR
Winter Park
55.39
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
22
Lis, Gabby
FR
West Orange
57.47
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
23
Ugwuoke, Hope
SR
Timber Creek
58.01
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
24
Murray, Quiana
FR
West Orange
58.90
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
25
Lopez, Alexa
FR
University (Orlando)
1:01.56
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
26
Murray, Quiana
FR
West Orange
1:02.41
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
27
Carrion, Delanie
JR
University (Orlando)
1:07.69
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ocoee
47.31
Jean
,
Carr
,
Stevenson
,
Caldwell
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
2
Evans
48.27
Lawrence
,
Scott
,
Sullivan
,
Kamara
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
Apopka
48.60
Fowler
,
McFayden
,
Roberts
,
Soto
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
4
West Orange
49.26
White
,
Fisher
,
Jones
,
Gibson
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
5
East Ridge
49.35
Wheatle
,
Brown
,
Glover
,
Numan
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
6
Winter Park
50.24
Bartimus
,
Bernard
,
Oquendo
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
7
Wekiva
50.82
Townsend
,
Gordon
,
Williams
,
Holman
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
8
Timber Creek
50.98
Salgado
,
Calderon
,
Seabrook
,
Stokes
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans
3:49.70
Kamara
,
Scott
,
Moore
,
Scott
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Ocoee
3:52.42
Johnson
,
Carr
,
Safford
,
Green
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
3
West Orange
3:59.61
Fisher
,
Gibson
,
Moore
,
White
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Apopka
4:04.82
McFayden
,
Eugene
,
Fowler
,
Soto
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
5
Winter Park
4:10.24
Denney
,
Dailey
,
Bernard
,
Oquendo
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
6
East Ridge
4:14.90
Vargas
,
Waite
,
Glover
,
Numan
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
7
University (Orlando)
4:18.73
Sims
,
Fowler
,
Weekes
,
Fajardo
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans
9:52.13
Boyer
,
Boyer
,
Frost
,
Scott
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
2
West Orange
9:52.53
Fisher
,
Klyce
,
Chapman
,
Gibson
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
Winter Park
10:04.55
Denney
,
Feucht
,
Gross
,
Dailey
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Timber Creek
10:27.69
Byrnes
,
Holadia
,
Grez
,
Kacer
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
East Ridge
10:39.20
Lugo-Ramos
,
Roemmen
,
Maldonado
,
Warren
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
6
Ocoee
11:13.18
Hannah
,
King
,
Christie
,
Duss
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 4A 1.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lofton, Amarianna
SR
Ocoee
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
2
O'Neill, Casey
JR
Timber Creek
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
2
Davis, Ma`kala
JR
Ocoee
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
4
Holadia, Carly
SR
Timber Creek
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
5
Mitchell, Eliza
JR
Winter Park
1.47m
4' 9.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
5
Day, Jani
SR
Winter Park
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
5
Ramirez, Claudia
SR
Ocoee
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
8
Kasper, Sophia
SR
Winter Park
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
8
Palmer, Shariel
SR
Evans
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
8
Wright, Jazmine
JR
Apopka
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
8
Boyer, Alisha
JR
Evans
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
8
Gordon, Omaria
SO
Wekiva
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
13
Gantz, Aniya
JR
Apopka
1.37m
4' 6"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
13
Scott, Abrianna
FR
Evans
1.37m
4' 6"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
13
Wright, Jasmyne
SR
Ocoee
1.37m
4' 6"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
13
Byrnes, Vivian
SR
Timber Creek
1.37m
4' 6"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
13
Williams, Angel
SR
Apopka
1.37m
4' 6"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
18
Boyer , Queen
JR
Evans
1.32m
4' 4"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
19
Vargas, Madelyn
SR
East Ridge
1.27m
4' 2"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 4A 2.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bamberg, Paris
SR
Winter Park
3.12m
10' 2.75"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
2
Santiago, Irene
SO
Winter Park
2.45m
8' 0.5"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
2
Santiago , Irene
SO
Winter Park
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
4
Schulze, Anamaria
SR
Winter Park
2.20m
7' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Lopez, Alexa
FR
University (Orlando)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A 5.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gordon, Omaria
SO
Wekiva
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.3
2
Davis, Ma`kala
JR
Ocoee
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
3
Sims, Treazu're
SR
University (Orlando)
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
+0.0
4
Moore, Kemaj
JR
Evans
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
5
Seabrook, Hezzy
SO
Timber Creek
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
5
White, Nasjai
JR
West Orange
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
7
Lofton, Amarianna
SR
Ocoee
5.18m
17' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
8
Wheatle, AnnaRose
SO
East Ridge
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
9
Caldwell , Destiny
JR
Ocoee
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
10
McCarthy, Markia
JR
Wekiva
5.03m
16' 6"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
11
Glover, Emani
SO
East Ridge
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
12
Mitchell, Eliza
JR
Winter Park
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
13
Kamara , Mariama
JR
Evans
4.95m
16' 3"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
14
Gantz, Aniya
JR
Apopka
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
15
Ramirez, Claudia
SR
Ocoee
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
16
Day, Jani
SR
Winter Park
4.67m
15' 4"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
17
Vargas, Madelyn
SR
East Ridge
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
18
Wright, Jazmine
JR
Apopka
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
19
Bartimus, Emily
JR
Winter Park
4.55m
14' 11.25"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
20
Lane, Claudia
JR
Winter Park
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Boone Invitational 2022
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
21
Wright, Jasmyne
SR
Ocoee
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
21
Green, Leneah
FR
Ocoee
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
23
Slater, Jakayla
SO
Evans
4.42m
14' 6"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
24
Kasper, Sophia
SR
Winter Park
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
25
Bernhardt , Jessica
SO
Winter Park
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
26
Johnson, Miracle
SR
Ocoee
3.78m
12' 5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
27
Graham, Danaysia
SR
East Ridge
3.73m
12' 3"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
28
Rutland, Kimora
FR
Apopka
3.15m
10' 4"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
29
Giddens, LaZaria
SO
Evans
2.84m
9' 4"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
30
McClendon, Jada
FR
Apopka
2.63m
8' 7.5"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A 10.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Ma`kala
JR
Ocoee
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
2
Sims, Treazu're
SR
University (Orlando)
11.05m
36' 3"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
3
Caldwell , Destiny
JR
Ocoee
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
4
Wright, Jasmyne
SR
Ocoee
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
5
Green, Leneah
FR
Ocoee
10.31m
33' 10"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
6
Kamara , Mariama
JR
Evans
10.19m
33' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
7
Carr, Jarvia
SR
Ocoee
10.07m
33' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
8
Ramirez, Claudia
SR
Ocoee
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
NWI
9
Underwood, Iliana
FR
West Orange
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
10
Giddens, LaZaria
SO
Evans
9.43m
30' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
11
Lawrence, Delicia
SR
Evans
9.18m
30' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 4A 10.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laureano, Leilany
SR
Ocoee
13.59m
44' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
2
Schyck, Ailey
SR
West Orange
10.72m
35' 2"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
3
Foga, Fabiandra
SR
Apopka
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
4
Carlton, Kiera
SR
Evans
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
5
Johnson, Zyon
FR
Evans
9.88m
32' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
6
De Jesus, Taliana
SO
Colonial
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
7
Predelus, Teneisha
JR
West Orange
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
8
Howard, Jolisa
JR
Wekiva
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
9
Cooper , Zoe`
SO
Ocoee
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
10
Walker, Brianna
JR
Timber Creek
9.44m
30' 11.75"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
11
Burkes, Joequeshia
FR
Colonial
9.43m
30' 11.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
12
Sims, Treazu're
SR
University (Orlando)
9.19m
30' 2"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
13
Castro, Samantha
SR
Timber Creek
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
14
Beckford, Camya
SR
Apopka
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
15
Guzman, Sarai
JR
Evans
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
16
Ingraham, Maya
SR
Wekiva
8.67m
28' 5.5"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
17
Stokes, Janiesia
SO
Timber Creek
8.63m
28' 3.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
18
Smith , Melanie
JR
Ocoee
8.49m
27' 10.25"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
19
Hoefler, Annika
JR
Winter Park
8.35m
27' 4.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
20
Cade , Kaima
JR
Ocoee
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
21
Story , Jamyria
SO
Ocoee
7.87m
25' 10"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
22
Geschwander, Abby
FR
East Ridge
7.29m
23' 11"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
23
Doghor, Esther
SO
University (Orlando)
7.26m
23' 10"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
24
Merthie, Ta'Kyah
SR
Apopka
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2
Feb 22, 2022
25
Courtney, Jenelle
SR
West Orange
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
26
Hawkins, Madison
FR
East Ridge
7.11m
23' 4"
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
27
Wooden, Shaniyah
SO
Timber Creek
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
28
Thomas, Simone
SO
Colonial
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
29
Bryan, Emily
SR
East Ridge
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
30
Wright, Savannah
JR
East Ridge
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 4A 29.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laureano, Leilany
SR
Ocoee
42.15m
138' 3"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Walker, Brianna
JR
Timber Creek
32.21m
105' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
Foga, Fabiandra
SR
Apopka
30.41m
99' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Hoefler, Annika
JR
Winter Park
29.13m
95' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
5
Kersaint, Fanina
SR
Ocoee
28.61m
93' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
6
Stokes, Janiesia
SO
Timber Creek
26.88m
88' 2"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
7
De Jesus, Taliana
SO
Colonial
26.64m
87' 5"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
8
Predelus, Teneisha
JR
West Orange
26.46m
86' 10"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
9
Merthie, Ta'Kyah
SR
Apopka
24.90m
81' 8"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
10
Burkes, Joequeshia
FR
Colonial
24.12m
79' 2"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
11
Castro, Samantha
SR
Timber Creek
23.72m
77' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
12
Carlton, Kiera
SR
Evans
23.47m
77' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
13
Cooper , Zoe`
SO
Ocoee
22.94m
75' 3"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
14
Flowers, Shoiney
SO
Ocoee
21.75m
71' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
15
Johnson, Zyon
FR
Evans
21.00m
68' 11"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
16
Wooden, Shaniyah
SO
Timber Creek
20.87m
68' 6"
Boone Invitational 2022
Apr 6, 2022
17
Thomas, Simone
SO
Colonial
20.41m
66' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
18
Akomeah, Stephanie
SO
East Ridge
19.71m
64' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
19
Guzman, Sarai
JR
Evans
19.20m
63' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
19
Navarro, Darci
JR
Ocoee
19.20m
63' 0"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
21
Hawkins, Madison
FR
East Ridge
19.02m
62' 5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
22
Facey, Samaiah
SO
East Ridge
18.94m
62' 2"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
23
Beckford, Camya
SR
Apopka
18.79m
61' 8"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
24
Holland, Arianna
JR
Colonial
18.33m
60' 2"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
25
Courtney, Jenelle
SR
West Orange
17.81m
58' 5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
26
Doghor, Esther
SO
University (Orlando)
17.51m
57' 5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
27
Hill, Hannah
SR
Winter Park
15.26m
50' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
28
Eisert, Averie
SR
Winter Park
15.16m
49' 9"
Boone Invitational 2022
Apr 6, 2022
29
Alvelo , Keilah
SR
University (Orlando)
15.03m
49' 4"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
30
Gonzalez, Olivia
SR
Winter Park
14.22m
46' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 4A 25.26m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Neill, Casey
JR
Timber Creek
35.27m
115' 8"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Flowers, Shoiney
SO
Ocoee
27.11m
88' 11"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
3
Laureano, Leilany
SR
Ocoee
26.62m
87' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
4
Stokes, Makayla
SO
Timber Creek
26.00m
85' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
5
Navarro, Darci
JR
Ocoee
24.90m
81' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
6
Ingraham, Maya
SR
Wekiva
24.40m
80' 1"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
7
De Jesus, Taliana
SO
Colonial
24.26m
79' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
8
Howard, Jolisa
JR
Wekiva
23.55m
77' 3"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
9
Dossous , Tameka
SR
Ocoee
22.78m
74' 9"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
10
Lawrence, Delicia
SR
Evans
21.16m
69' 5"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
11
Beckford, Camya
SR
Apopka
20.90m
68' 7"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
12
McLaren, Carly
FR
Timber Creek
20.41m
66' 11"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
13
Predelus, Teneisha
JR
West Orange
20.12m
66' 0"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
14
Oliveras, Isabel
SO
Colonial
19.11m
62' 8"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
15
Hoefler, Annika
JR
Winter Park
18.60m
61' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 4
Apr 22, 2022
16
Carlton, Kiera
SR
Evans
16.61m
54' 6"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
17
Burkes, Joequeshia
FR
Colonial
14.91m
48' 11"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
18
Thomas, Simone
SO
Colonial
12.00m
39' 4"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
19
Holland, Arianna
JR
Colonial
10.67m
35' 0"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
20
Merthie, Ta'Kyah
SR
Apopka
6.74m
22' 1"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022