Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
DeLand
Hagerty
Lake Brantley
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lyman
Oviedo
Seminole (Sanford)
Spruce Creek
University (OC)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abel, Brooke (F) - Lake Mary
Adamson, Hannah (F) - Oviedo
Adamus, Ethan (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Agress, Evan (M) - Oviedo
Akin, Taner (M) - Lyman
Albano, Noah (M) - Hagerty
Albright, Xia (F) - Spruce Creek
Ali, Nevaeh (F) - Lake Mary
Allen, Patrick (M) - University (OC)
Allen, Shamia (F) - DeLand
Allen, Sidney (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Alloway, Davis (M) - Oviedo
Aluko, Oluwaseum (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Alvarez, Armando (M) - University (OC)
Annesi, Rachel (F) - Spruce Creek
Aquino, Alexa (F) - Lyman
Arce, Kimberly (F) - University (OC)
Arita Velasquez, Josue (M) - Lake Howell
Arroyo Canales, Sarahi (F) - University (OC)
Arul, Aadarsh (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Ary, Kennedi (F) - Lake Brantley
Ashford, Alton (M) - Hagerty
Assenmacher, Nate (M) - Hagerty
Atwell, Hannah (F) - Oviedo
Aviluz, Angel (M) - DeLand
Ayala, Luis (M) - Lake Brantley
Ayende-Ortiz, Robert (M) - University (OC)
Bacardi, Jose (M) - Lake Brantley
Baez, Joshua (M) - DeLand
Bailey, Tai (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Baker, Jaden (M) - DeLand
Balcom, Walter (M) - Lake Brantley
Bareth, Romane (F) - Lake Mary
Barfield, Oliver (M) - Lake Brantley
Barnes, Landen (M) - Spruce Creek
Barr-Miller, Nyrania (F) - University (OC)
Barrie, Connor (M) - Spruce Creek
Barth, Benjamin (M) - Lake Mary
Beckford, Trarell (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bellamy, Robert (M) - Oviedo
Belles, Ryan (M) - Lake Howell
Beltran, Juan (M) - Spruce Creek
Bennett, Cameron (M) - Lyman
Berehausky, Dawson (F) - Lake Brantley
Billini, Angel (M) - Lake Mary
Binns, Kani (F) - Lake Howell
Bishop, Jacob (M) - Lyman
Blix, Katie (F) - University (OC)
Blue, Aislin (F) - Lake Mary
Blumenfeld, Loren (F) - Oviedo
Bohl, Amelia (F) - Hagerty
Boone, Kervens (M) - Spruce Creek
Bordeaux, Sydney (F) - DeLand
Bormet, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Bouey, Rashawn (M) - Lyman
Bowen, Samuel (M) - Hagerty
Bowes, Katherine (F) - University (OC)
Bracamonte, Jared (M) - University (OC)
Bracamonte, Sebastian (M) - University (OC)
Bradley, Benjamin (M) - University (OC)
Branham, Emily (F) - Lake Mary
Brathwaite, Kylan (M) - Spruce Creek
Breeden, Chloe (F) - Lake Mary
Brewer, Dylan (M) - Spruce Creek
Bronga, William (M) - Oviedo
Brooks, Ava (F) - Lake Brantley
Brooks, Monica (F) - Lake Mary
Brown, Aiden (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Brown, Brock (M) - Lake Mary
Brown, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
Brown, Jennell (F) - DeLand
Brown, Jillisa (F) - Lake Brantley
Brown, Jonathon (M) - Spruce Creek
Bryan , Shea (F) - Spruce Creek
Bryant, Ashanti (F) - Lake Mary
Bugos, Roman (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Buhring, Evelyn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Bullard, Keniya (F) - Lake Mary
Bundza, Gannon (M) - Spruce Creek
Buot, Zoe (F) - Lake Howell
Burgess, William (M) - Lake Mary
Burgos Rosado, Shelsy (F) - University (OC)
Burns, Ayden (M) - DeLand
Burns, Sophie (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Burton, Jazmine (F) - Hagerty
Bush, Kaylie (F) - Lake Mary
Buster, Devin (M) - DeLand
Butler, Deon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Butler, Elise (F) - Spruce Creek
Cabal, Maya (F) - Oviedo
Cabezas, Valentina (F) - Lake Howell
Calhoun, Courtney (F) - Oviedo
Caliboso, Abigail (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Campbell, Deon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Caron, Chase (M) - Lake Mary
Cartwright, Cheyenne (F) - DeLand
Casiano, Mason (M) - Hagerty
Catano, Alexander (M) - Lake Brantley
Cebollero, Christina (F) - DeLand
Chandler, Ayden (F) - Oviedo
Chandna, Mahek (F) - DeLand
Chastain, Summerlyn (F) - Spruce Creek
Chen, Karen (F) - Lake Mary
Chinchilla, Leonardo (M) - University (OC)
Chitty, Thomas (M) - Hagerty
Cianchetti, Timothy (M) - University (OC)
Cipriano, Jaciel (M) - University (OC)
Clark, Abby (F) - Lake Brantley
Clayton, Terrence (M) - Lake Mary
Clements, Lilly (F) - DeLand
Cleto, Angel (M) - Lake Howell
Cobb, Bella (F) - Spruce Creek
Cobb, Dean (M) - Spruce Creek
Cocurull, Ellen (F) - Oviedo
Coffee, Madeleine (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Coldspring, Chrisanto (M) - Lake Brantley
coleman, samantha (F) - Spruce Creek
Colon , Angel (M) - Lyman
Colon, Jonathan (M) - Lake Mary
Compton, Macie (F) - Oviedo
Conway, Timothy (M) - DeLand
Cook, Hiram (M) - DeLand
Cook, Jaay-R (M) - University (OC)
Cooley, Jay (F) - Spruce Creek
Cornelius, Lewis (M) - Lake Howell
Cortes, Aliyah (F) - Lyman
Costa, Casey (F) - Hagerty
Cousins, Charles (M) - Spruce Creek
Cox , Anna (F) - Spruce Creek
Crawford, Brianna (F) - Lake Howell
Crichton, Hasani (M) - Lake Brantley
Croom II, Sev (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Crouch, Theodore (M) - Oviedo
Cruz, Natalie (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cummings, Jacy (F) - Lake Howell
Cummings, Keshawn (M) - Lake Howell
Cunningham, Corinthia (F) - Spruce Creek
Cunningham, Jamil (M) - DeLand
Cunningham, Kierson (F) - Spruce Creek
Cupo, Abilgail (F) - Lyman
Curry, Jarius (M) - Oviedo
Curry, Toni (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Cuthbert, Jacob (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
D'Antonio, Caleb (M) - Lake Mary
D'Antonio, Steven (M) - Lake Mary
Da Silva, Caleb (M) - DeLand
Dalla Francesca, Lia (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Darwent, Connor (M) - Lyman
David, Kailyn (F) - Hagerty
Davis, Abigail (F) - Lake Mary
Davis, David (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Davis, Jadlen (M) - Lake Brantley
Davis, Keira (F) - Lyman
Davis, Kylie (F) - Spruce Creek
Davis, Travius (M) - Spruce Creek
De La Vega, Diego (M) - DeLand
De Los Santos, Mia (F) - Lake Mary
De Pina, Antonio (M) - Lake Mary
Delorenzo, Jovan (M) - Lake Howell
Demco, Alex (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Densberger, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Derrick, Isaiah (M) - Spruce Creek
Diaz , Nayla (F) - University (OC)
Diaz, Aaliah (F) - University (OC)
Douglas, Parker (M) - Hagerty
Downes, Ray (M) - Spruce Creek
Dudley, Jaida (F) - Lake Howell
Duncan, Colin (M) - Oviedo
Duncan, Taylin (F) - Lake Mary
Duncan, Trevor (M) - Lake Mary
Dyer, Luke (M) - DeLand
Ealy, Anterius (M) - Spruce Creek
Eccles, Amarja (F) - Lake Brantley
Ecklund, Alyse (F) - Spruce Creek
Ecklund, Aubrey (F) - Spruce Creek
Edwards, Dylan (M) - Lake Howell
Edwards, Jayson (M) - Spruce Creek
Edwards-Pla, Avian (M) - DeLand
Egerton, Myles (M) - Oviedo
Eggert, Royce (M) - University (OC)
Ehmann, Skye (F) - Spruce Creek
Elkind, Caleb (M) - University (OC)
Ellis, Grace (F) - DeLand
Ellis, Janaris (M) - Spruce Creek
Emehelu, Chidera (F) - Lake Mary
Englade, Troy (M) - Lyman
Engstrom, Chandler (M) - Lake Mary
Ennabili, Noah (M) - DeLand
Erdmann-Dunlap, David (M) - Hagerty
Escobar, Jose (M) - Lake Howell
Eshleman, Issac (M) - Lyman
Esquivel, Darren (M) - Oviedo
Evans, Damarko (M) - Spruce Creek
Evans, Sabian (M) - Spruce Creek
Facey, Ziann (F) - Hagerty
Facey, Zorian (F) - Hagerty
Falk, Madalyn (F) - Oviedo
Farwig, Peyton (F) - Hagerty
Farwig, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Fasking, David (M) - University (OC)
Felix, Antwone (M) - Hagerty
Felty, Ellington (M) - Spruce Creek
Ferguson, Joshua (M) - Lake Brantley
Fernandez, Jiovan (M) - University (OC)
Ferro, Nick (M) - Lake Mary
Ferullo, Aden (M) - Spruce Creek
Filho, Keshandra (F) - University (OC)
Flaverney, Jerianna (F) - University (OC)
Flay, Ashley (F) - Lake Mary
Flores, Cassandra (F) - University (OC)
Flores, Liliana (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Fordham, Brianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Fowler, Logan (M) - University (OC)
Francisco, Arthur (M) - DeLand
Francois, Naomie (F) - Lake Brantley
Francois, Skyler (M) - Lake Brantley
Franklin, Anthony (M) - Lake Mary
Fredell, Jonah (M) - Oviedo
Fricke, Christian (M) - Spruce Creek
Friedman, Carson (M) - Lake Mary
Fry, Wyatt (M) - University (OC)
Fuller, Allen (M) - University (OC)
Fuller, Jayden (M) - Lake Brantley
Fuller, Marquis (M) - Lake Howell
Gabriel , Isabella (F) - Spruce Creek
Gaines , Sanai (F) - Spruce Creek
Galarza, Alana (F) - DeLand
Galarza, Shania (F) - DeLand
Gant, Emiril (M) - Lake Mary
Garcia Ocasio, Alejandra (F) - University (OC)
Garden, Zyriah (F) - Lake Brantley
Garner, Gavin (M) - University (OC)
Garrison, Ezra (M) - DeLand
Garrison, Riley (M) - DeLand
Garza, Kalil (F) - Lake Howell
Gaspar, Nellysa (F) - Lake Mary
Gatchell, Nathan (M) - Lake Mary
Gayton , Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Gendreau , Olivia (F) - Spruce Creek
Gilbert, Erick (M) - DeLand
Gilmer, Gavin (M) - University (OC)
Giroux, Mia (F) - Lake Howell
Givens, Nazsir (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Godfrey, Trent (M) - Spruce Creek
Golson, TaNyiah (F) - Lake Howell
Golson, Torrell (M) - Lake Howell
Gomez, Evelyn (F) - Lake Brantley
Gonzalez, Carhen (F) - Lake Mary
Gonzalez, Micheal (M) - Lake Brantley
Graham, Ronald (M) - Lyman
Greenberg, Jessica (F) - Spruce Creek
Greene, Jordan (M) - University (OC)
Grimes, Dreamous (M) - Lyman
Guerrero, Maria (F) - Lyman
Gutch, Noah (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Haddad, Luke (M) - Oviedo
Hagins, Azariyah (F) - DeLand
Hall, Kayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hamilton, Brendan (M) - Lake Mary
Hancock, Ai (F) - DeLand
Hanus, Emily (F) - Hagerty
Harding, Kaitlyn (F) - Lake Mary
Harris , Willie (M) - Spruce Creek
Harris, Aden (M) - Lyman
Harris, Andrew (M) - Lake Brantley
Harris, Desmond (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Harris, Gabby (F) - Lake Mary
Harris, Jaxon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Harris, Luke (M) - Lake Brantley
Harris, Michael (M) - Lake Brantley
Harris, Zakarey (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Harshbarger, Josie (F) - Oviedo
Harvill, Emma (F) - University (OC)
Harvill, Morgan (F) - University (OC)
hayes, emani (F) - Spruce Creek
Hemmings, Dinae (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Henning, Nathan (M) - Lake Mary
Henry, Jaylin (M) - University (OC)
Henson, Blake (M) - Hagerty
Hernandez, George (M) - Spruce Creek
Hernandez, Katherine (F) - University (OC)
Hernandez, Marcos (M) - Lake Mary
Hernandez, Noah (M) - Oviedo
Herzberg, Christian (M) - Lake Mary
Hill, Brandon (M) - Lyman
Hillery, Keyara (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hilston, Peter (M) - Hagerty
Holliday, Edithe (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hollie, Ma'riyah (F) - Lake Mary
Hollman, Cole (M) - Spruce Creek
Holloway, Reginald (M) - Lake Mary
Holmes, Lucas (M) - Lake Mary
holston, janarose (F) - Spruce Creek
Holt, Landon (M) - Lake Brantley
Hooks, Marlon (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Hopkins, Ronald (M) - Spruce Creek
Howell, Avery (M) - Hagerty
Hughes, Colin (M) - DeLand
Hughes, Patrick (M) - Lake Brantley
Hylton, Tye (M) - Oviedo
Ibar, Emilio (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Irwin, James (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Irwin, Javonte (M) - University (OC)
Iva, Kylie (F) - Lake Mary
Jaber, Shadi (M) - University (OC)
Jack, Rylee (F) - Oviedo
Jacob, Neveah (F) - Hagerty
Jacobus, Olivia (F) - Oviedo
Jaffer, Fayza (F) - Lake Mary
Jaime, Emiaj (F) - Hagerty
Jean, Jameson (M) - Lake Mary
Jeune, Fabian (M) - Spruce Creek
Jiles, Sofia (F) - Lake Mary
Jimenez, Tatiana (F) - Lake Howell
Joefield, Jahlique (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Johansen, Andrew (M) - Lake Brantley
Johnson , Jada (F) - Spruce Creek
Johnson, Chasen (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Johnson, Corey (M) - University (OC)
Johnson, Dontrell (M) - Spruce Creek
Johnson, Dylan (M) - DeLand
Johnson, Lillian (F) - Oviedo
Jones, Chase (M) - Lake Howell
Jones, Gabriel (M) - Lake Brantley
Jones, Marcus (M) - Lake Mary
Jones, Markel (M) - Lake Mary
Joseph, Angelina (F) - Lake Brantley
Joseph, Demarius (M) - University (OC)
Josey, Terrel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Joy, Joshua (M) - Oviedo
Judge, Hannah (F) - University (OC)
Justice, Noah (M) - Lake Mary
Kalia, Sydney (F) - Lake Mary
Kandala, Nikilkumar (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kanistras, George (M) - Oviedo
Keegan, Kerry (F) - Hagerty
Keels, Cameron (M) - Lake Howell
Keener, Alexander (M) - Lake Mary
Kehoe, Kate (F) - Lake Mary
Kehoe, Morgan (F) - Lake Mary
Keke, Audrey (F) - Oviedo
Kersey, Lilah (F) - DeLand
Kibble, Thomas (M) - Hagerty
King, Colin (M) - Spruce Creek
King, Olivia (F) - DeLand
Kirkland, Rory (M) - Lake Mary
Knowles, CJ (M) - Hagerty
Kracht, Connor (M) - Oviedo
Kramer, Makenna (F) - Spruce Creek
Krivan, Logan (M) - Spruce Creek
Kruse, Jordon (F) - Oviedo
Kuhns , Allyson (F) - Spruce Creek
Kurapati, Hemasai (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Kuruc, Hailey (F) - Lake Mary
Lamb, Emily (F) - DeLand
Lane, Kaylyn (F) - Lake Brantley
Lane, Khareem (M) - DeLand
Lanier, AIDEN (M) - Spruce Creek
Lantz, Sofia (F) - Lake Mary
Lashchuk, Kirill (M) - Lake Mary
Lattimore, Andrew (M) - DeLand
Law, Kade (M) - Hagerty
Le, Nathan (M) - University (OC)
Lebron, Angel (M) - University (OC)
Lebron, Anthony (M) - University (OC)
Lee, Kendall (F) - Oviedo
Lee, Tenaya (F) - Oviedo
Leggiero, Sofia (F) - Hagerty
Legler , Emily (F) - Lake Howell
LeGrand, Devon (M) - Lake Mary
Lehr, Lily (F) - Spruce Creek
Lemus, Ashley (F) - Spruce Creek
Leon, Jonathan (M) - Hagerty
Levin, Donovan (M) - Lake Mary
Lewis, Jalon (M) - Hagerty
Lewis, Preston (M) - Lake Brantley
Lewis, Tyrique (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lim, Marc (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Litwiniec, Olivia (F) - University (OC)
Lockrem, Matthew (M) - University (OC)
Lofton, Skye (F) - Oviedo
Logan, Chayil (F) - Lake Brantley
Lokensgard, Kylee (F) - Spruce Creek
Lopez, Adara (F) - University (OC)
Lopez, Carmelina (F) - Spruce Creek
Lopez, Christian (M) - Hagerty
Lopez, James (M) - Hagerty
Loredo, Mailyn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Loreta lozada, Aura (F) - Lyman
Louciano , Caydence (F) - Spruce Creek
Loulan-Wyche, Breanna (F) - Lake Mary
Lowe, Kesean (M) - Lake Howell
Lowe, Mikiya (F) - Lake Howell
Lozada Carrillo, Mariaangel (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Lucas, Unique (F) - Lake Howell
Maboudou-Tchao, Ahoefa Arianna (F) - Hagerty
MacLaren, Avery (F) - Oviedo
Madlang, Alexis (F) - Hagerty
Madruga, Alex (M) - Hagerty
Maiorino, Samantha (F) - Oviedo
Maiorino, Santino (M) - Oviedo
Maldonado Batista, David (M) - Lake Howell
Mallar, Sarah (F) - Spruce Creek
Mandell, Madi (F) - DeLand
Manderville, Anyah (F) - Hagerty
Manidis, Adriana (F) - Lake Brantley
Manning, Ethan (M) - Oviedo
Marchetti, Logan (M) - Lyman
Marcus, Isabella (F) - Lake Brantley
Markle, Jonas (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Marovich, Joel (M) - Spruce Creek
Marquis, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Marshall, Blake (M) - Lake Mary
Marshall, Braeden (M) - Lake Mary
Martin, Iziah (M) - Lake Howell
Martin, Rylan (M) - University (OC)
Martin-Frye, Jaffa (M) - Lake Mary
Martinez, Belissa (F) - Lake Brantley
Martinez, Justin (M) - University (OC)
Martinez, Melissa (F) - Lake Brantley
Martinez, Valerie (F) - Lake Mary
Mason, Owen (Brad) (M) - Spruce Creek
McCarthy, Kayla (F) - Lake Brantley
McCaskey, Gabriel (M) - University (OC)
McCaskill, Frederick (M) - DeLand
Mcclelland, Caroline (F) - Lake Mary
McDonald, Marc (M) - Oviedo
McDonald, Marshae (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McGonigle, Justin (M) - DeLand
McGrath, Molly (F) - Hagerty
McKenzie, Kalven (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McKinney, Kavin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
McKinnon, Jalen (M) - Spruce Creek
McKnight, Fabian (M) - DeLand
McVay, Antionio (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Meade, Giovana (F) - Oviedo
Means, Aniya (F) - Spruce Creek
Mejia, David (M) - Hagerty
Mentlick, Francis (M) - Hagerty
Merk, Vivienne (F) - University (OC)
Merlin, Celine (F) - Hagerty
Meyer, Veronica (F) - University (OC)
Miller, D'Maurion (M) - Spruce Creek
Miller, Kym (M) - Hagerty
Miller, Reilly (F) - Lake Brantley
Miskiv, Isabella (F) - Lake Mary
Mitchell, Autumn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Mitchell, Khalik (M) - Lake Howell
Mobley , Keshawn (M) - Spruce Creek
Mohney, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Moodie, Mikayla (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Moody, Truth (M) - Spruce Creek
Moore, Jerel (M) - Spruce Creek
Moore, Moleek (M) - Lake Howell
Moore-Felton, Jaliyah (F) - DeLand
Morgan, Dominick (M) - Lyman
Morino, Matt (M) - Spruce Creek
Morris, Kimora (F) - Lake Howell
Morrow, Elijah (M) - DeLand
Mosley, Ojari (M) - Lake Mary
Mosley, Steven (M) - DeLand
Muhammad, Kendra (F) - Lake Mary
Muhammad, Kendrick (M) - Lake Mary
Myrick, Ethan (M) - DeLand
Myrie , Arden (M) - DeLand
Myrie, Amir (M) - DeLand
Myrie, Travon (M) - DeLand
Naranjo, Sebastian (M) - Spruce Creek
Nave, Natalya (F) - Lake Howell
Neira, Kylie (F) - DeLand
Neira, Sydney (F) - DeLand
Nemasango, Eliana (F) - Oviedo
Newman, Alex (M) - Oviedo
Nguyen, Amy (F) - DeLand
Nguyen, Thomas (M) - Lyman
Ni, Amber (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Niewald, Bella (F) - Spruce Creek
Niewald, Olivia (F) - Spruce Creek
Nock, Amirah (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Noralus, Zion (M) - Spruce Creek
Northe, Michael (M) - Lake Brantley
Northey, Morgan (F) - University (OC)
Norton, Angel (F) - Spruce Creek
Ntankeh, Ryan (M) - University (OC)
O'Toole, Casey (M) - Lake Howell
Ocampo, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Olsson, Braden (M) - Oviedo
Onwunali, David (M) - Spruce Creek
Orr, Marek (M) - Hagerty
Ortiz Rodriguez, Emelyn (F) - Lyman
Ortiz, Alanis (F) - Lake Mary
Oyola, Fabiana (F) - University (OC)
Pabon Rivera, Adrian (M) - Lake Mary
Pack, Jesse (M) - DeLand
Padilla, Isaiah (M) - Lake Howell
Pantojas, Miguel (M) - Hagerty
Parchment, Keino (M) - Lake Howell
Parker, Ryan (M) - Spruce Creek
Parks, David (M) - Lake Mary
Patel, Shane (M) - Spruce Creek
Pathak, Om (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Patrick, Malik (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Payamps, Elise (F) - Hagerty
Paz, Antonia (F) - Lake Howell
Penna, Chase (M) - University (OC)
Penney, Jake (M) - University (OC)
Permaul, Rey (M) - Oviedo
Peters, Isaac (M) - Lake Mary
Peters, Jamin (M) - Lake Mary
Peterson, Caila (F) - Lake Howell
peterson, tilanna (F) - Spruce Creek
Pezzoli, Alena (F) - Hagerty
Pham, Bryan (M) - Lake Mary
Piccola, Karlee (F) - Spruce Creek
Pickens, Lillie (F) - University (OC)
Pierce, Gabriela (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pierre Louis, Leanna (F) - Lake Brantley
Pillay, Demee (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Piris, Luis (M) - Hagerty
Plancher, Malachi (M) - Lake Howell
Plant, Alexander (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Plaskon, Michael (M) - University (OC)
Porterfield, Jacob (M) - Lake Mary
Povlick, Sara (F) - Lake Mary
Precord, Mallory (F) - Hagerty
Prescod, Sean (M) - University (OC)
Presti, Cameron (M) - Lake Mary
Price, Gavin (M) - Spruce Creek
Prince, Arabella (F) - Spruce Creek
Pritchard, Samuel (M) - Lake Mary
Prostak, Mackenzie (F) - Lake Howell
Prudot, Elizabeth (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pruitt, Mathew (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Pullen, Joseph (M) - DeLand
Quaily, Devonn (M) - Lake Howell
Quezada, Jeremy (M) - Lake Mary
Rahman, Nicholas (M) - Lake Howell
Rains, Liam (M) - Oviedo
Rajan, Siddanth (M) - Hagerty
Ramirez, Relamp (M) - Lake Brantley
Ramos, Alejandro (M) - Lake Mary
Ramsey, Jake (M) - Lake Mary
Reed, Javonte (M) - Spruce Creek
Reed, Paris (F) - Lake Mary
Reedy, Jacob (M) - University (OC)
Reese, Karis (F) - Lake Mary
Regalado, Sebastian (M) - Hagerty
Reid, Kevin (M) - DeLand
Reinisch, Tyler (M) - Lake Howell
Rentz, Logan (M) - Spruce Creek
reziqa, yasmeen (F) - Spruce Creek
Rhodes, James (M) - Hagerty
Rhodes, Maddy (F) - Lyman
Richards, Jayden (M) - Lyman
Richardson, Aniyah (F) - Lake Howell
Riegler, Kaiden (M) - Lake Brantley
Riggins, Desiree (F) - Spruce Creek
Riley, A'sean (M) - Lake Mary
Rivera, Julianna (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Roberts , Jaiden (M) - Lake Howell
Robinson, David (M) - Lake Mary
Rodd, Erin (F) - Hagerty
Rodgers, Jack (M) - University (OC)
Rodgers, Octavion (M) - Lyman
Rodiguez, Nicholas (M) - Hagerty
Rodriguez , Jerome (M) - Lyman
Rojas, Elijah (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Romero, Daniel (M) - University (OC)
Rondon, Zuri (F) - University (OC)
Rosamilia, Payton (M) - University (OC)
Ross, Christopher (M) - Lake Mary
Ross, Jefferson (M) - Lake Howell
Rubio, Amanda (F) - Hagerty
Ruble, Adam (M) - Lake Mary
Saint-Pierre, Nathaniel (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Salas Ledezma, Gabriel (M) - Lake Howell
Sampson, Lawrence (M) - Spruce Creek
Sanchez Jimenez, Sofia (F) - Lake Brantley
Sanchez Rivera, Zion (M) - University (OC)
Sanders , Addison (F) - Spruce Creek
Sanders, Christian (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sanderson, Riley (F) - Oviedo
Sapp, Taylor (F) - Lake Mary
Sargent, Samuel (M) - Lyman
Saud, Adam (M) - Lake Mary
Saunders, Alex (M) - Oviedo
Saydah, Kaitlyn (F) - Oviedo
Scanlon, Julian (M) - Hagerty
Scatliffe, Damani (M) - University (OC)
Schoenwetter, Hope (F) - Lake Mary
Schoot'prez, Jesse'lynn (F) - Spruce Creek
Schricker, Magdalena (F) - DeLand
Schulz, Andreas (M) - University (OC)
Scorza, Jada (F) - Lake Mary
Scott, Gianna (F) - Spruce Creek
Scott, Kiana (F) - Oviedo
Scott, Langston (M) - Spruce Creek
Sebstien, Daniel (M) - Spruce Creek
Sen, Ryan (M) - Lake Mary
Seymour, Brayden (M) - Hagerty
Shank, Alexander (M) - Lake Howell
Sheets, Christopher (M) - Lake Mary
Sheets, Lindsay (F) - Lake Mary
Shifflett, William (M) - Lake Mary
Shine, Miles (M) - Spruce Creek
Sholar, Caroline (F) - University (OC)
Siddiqui, Shaun (M) - Lake Brantley
Sidman, Kaden (M) - Lake Mary
Siguenza, Camille (F) - Oviedo
Siguenza, Ryan (M) - Oviedo
Silva, Christian (M) - Lake Brantley
Silver, Maya (F) - Lake Brantley
Simmons, Da'ron (M) - Lyman
Simmons, Jewel (F) - Spruce Creek
Simpson, Alex (F) - Lake Brantley
Simpson, Sarai (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Sims, Brayden (F) - Spruce Creek
Singh, Adriana (F) - Hagerty
Sintscha, Tyler (M) - University (OC)
Skillington, Kyle (M) - Hagerty
Slater, D'Zyia (F) - Lake Howell
Smith, Alea (F) - University (OC)
Smith, Alexander (M) - DeLand
Smith, Ariella (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Smith, Bristol (F) - Lake Mary
Smith, Glendon (M) - Lake Howell
Smith, Hunter (M) - Lake Howell
Smith, Kayden (M) - DeLand
Smith, Kenan (M) - DeLand
Smith, Michael (M) - Hagerty
Smokes, Marion (M) - DeLand
Snyder, Gabe (M) - DeLand
Soard, Ben (M) - Spruce Creek
Sommerfeld, Alexa (F) - Hagerty
Soremi, Oludoyin (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Soremi, Oluwadara (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Soto, Jaysen (M) - Lake Mary
Soto, Jr. , Michael (M) - DeLand
Spence, Eliya (F) - Lake Mary
Spencer, Luke (M) - Hagerty
St. Angelo, James (M) - Lake Howell
Stahll, Trenton (M) - Lake Brantley
Stahlman, Kiley (F) - University (OC)
Steele, Justin (M) - Lake Howell
Stell, Kasey (M) - Lake Howell
Stell, Reed (M) - Lake Howell
Stephens, Delaney (F) - Spruce Creek
Stephens, Justin (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Steplight, Kamari (F) - Lake Brantley
Steward, Michael (M) - Spruce Creek
Stewart, Madison (F) - University (OC)
Stojic, Jaelin (M) - Lyman
Stokes, Ava (F) - Lake Howell
Stonaker, Ethan (M) - University (OC)
Strittmatter, Conner (M) - University (OC)
Strittmatter, Tanner (M) - University (OC)
Stromberg, Allison (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Stromberg, Connor (M) - Lake Mary
Sullivan, Delaney (F) - Spruce Creek
Sunderman, Madison (F) - Hagerty
Supernaw, Julianna (F) - University (OC)
Suresh Kumar, Maunickaa (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Swanson, Katie (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Theodore, Hailey (F) - University (OC)
Thomas, Rory (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Thomazin, Luke (M) - Hagerty
Thompson, Aliyah (F) - Lake Howell
Thompson, Charissa (F) - Hagerty
Thompson, Maggie (F) - Spruce Creek
Thornton, Nicholas (M) - Lake Mary
Tibbetts, Naomi (F) - University (OC)
Tibbitts-Bryce, Jaycie (F) - Hagerty
Tisdale, Emma (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Todd, Germany (M) - Lake Mary
Todman, Lavona (F) - University (OC)
Townsend, Bryce (M) - Oviedo
Trapaga Morejon, Alyssa (F) - Hagerty
Travieso, Carson (M) - Oviedo
Treibitz, Nathan (M) - Hagerty
Turner, Amari (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Tyler, Amaya (F) - Lake Howell
Unwin, James (M) - Oviedo
Vail, Jace (M) - Hagerty
Vanegas, Cairo (M) - Oviedo
VanLith, Brooklyn (F) - Spruce Creek
Varady, Chloe (F) - Hagerty
Vargas, Jazmine (F) - University (OC)
Vecchiarelli, Alexandra (F) - Oviedo
Verdick, Atiyanna (F) - Lake Mary
Verdu, Ashley (F) - Lake Howell
Verdu, Michael (M) - Lake Howell
Viteritto, Kristen (F) - Hagerty
Vojtisek, Nicolas (M) - Spruce Creek
Wahl, Alyssa (F) - Oviedo
Walker, Derrika (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Walker, Elijah (M) - Spruce Creek
Walker, Karli (F) - DeLand
Walters, Jeffrey (M) - University (OC)
Walton, Lahna (F) - University (OC)
Warhurst, Justin (M) - Lyman
Warren, Anna (F) - DeLand
Washington, David (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Washington, Tristen (M) - Oviedo
Watson, Makayla (F) - Lake Howell
Watson, Samiyah (F) - Oviedo
Weekes, Xya (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Wells, Lucas (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Welty, Jared (M) - Spruce Creek
Westerberg, Celina (F) - Lake Mary
Wetzl, Aiden (M) - Hagerty
White, Alicyn (F) - Seminole (Sanford)
Wilkes, Christopher (M) - Oviedo
Williams III, Lester (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Williams Jr, Tyrone (M) - Seminole (Sanford)
Williams, Antonio (M) - DeLand
Williams, Claudia (F) - Lake Mary
Williams, Fard (M) - DeLand
Williams, Kevar (M) - DeLand
Williams, Lauren (F) - Spruce Creek
Williams, Malachi (M) - Lake Brantley
Williams, Porter (M) - Hagerty
Williams, Prophet (M) - University (OC)
Willis, Zion (F) - Spruce Creek
Wills, Anaya (F) - Spruce Creek
Winegardner, Liam (M) - DeLand
Winningham, Ryan (M) - Hagerty
Woods, Phoenix (F) - DeLand
Woodson, Branxton (M) - Lake Brantley
Woodward, Carter (M) - Lake Mary
Wooten, Vincent (M) - Lake Mary
Wright, Jordan (M) - Lake Brantley
Wright, Ty (M) - University (OC)
Wrye , Nickolas (M) - Lake Howell
Wynn, Timaya (F) - Lake Mary
Wysinger, Jacarey (M) - Lake Mary
Yarborough, Rylee (F) - Oviedo
Yaser, Mohamad (M) - Spruce Creek
Yebba, Kaylee (F) - DeLand
Yoder, Dylan (M) - Lake Mary
York, Ian (M) - DeLand
York, Owen (M) - DeLand
Young, Tiana (F) - Lake Brantley
Yuzzolin, Lola (F) - Lake Mary
Zayas, Rainier (M) - Lake Brantley
Zena, Ava (F) - Hagerty
Zherukha, Marta (F) - Spruce Creek
Zimmerman, Kristian (M) - Spruce Creek
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 4A 11.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Kevar
SR
DeLand
10.37
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
0.2
2
Turner, Amari
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.58
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
+0.0
3
Edwards-Pla, Avian
FR
DeLand
10.70
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
0.2
4
Lewis, Tyrique
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.82
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
5
McDonald, Marshae
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.89
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
6
Woodson, Braxton
JR
Lake Brantley
10.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
7
Washington, Tristen
FR
Oviedo
10.97
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
8
Beckford, Trarell
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.98
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
9
Harris, Michael
JR
Lake Brantley
11.10
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
10
Soto, Jr. , Michael
JR
DeLand
11.14
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
11
Davis, Travius
SR
Spruce Creek
11.18
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
12
Stell, Kasey
JR
Lake Howell
11.19
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
13
Cummings, Keshawn
SR
Lake Howell
11.25
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
14
Stephens, Justin
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.26
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
-0.2
14
Jean, Jameson
SO
Lake Mary
11.26
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
2.4
14
Soto, Jaysen
FR
Lake Mary
11.26
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
2.4
14
Quaily, Devonn
FR
Lake Howell
11.26
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
18
Cunningham, Jamil
SO
DeLand
11.31
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
18
Johnson, Chasen
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
11.31
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
1.6
20
Evans, Sabian
SR
Spruce Creek
11.32
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
21
Saunders, Alex
SR
Oviedo
11.37
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
22
Harris, Andrew
JR
Lake Brantley
11.39
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
22
Marshall, Braeden
JR
Lake Mary
11.39
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
24
Piris, Luis
JR
Hagerty
11.42
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
25
Mitchell, Khalik
JR
Lake Howell
11.43
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
26
Jones, Gabriel
SR
Lake Brantley
11.44
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
27
Givens, Nazsir
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
11.46
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
1.8
28
Woodward, Carter
SO
Lake Mary
11.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
29
Rodriguez , Jerome
JR
Lyman
11.55
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.2
30
Hernandez, Noah
SO
Oviedo
11.57
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 22.66
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Turner, Amari
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
20.84
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.0
2
Williams, Kevar
SR
DeLand
20.88
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
0.6
3
Lewis, Tyrique
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
21.32
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.0
4
McDonald, Marshae
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
21.59
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
2.7
5
Edwards-Pla, Avian
FR
DeLand
21.70
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
6
Woodson, Braxton
JR
Lake Brantley
22.13
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.8
7
Beckford, Trarell
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
22.17
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.8
8
Washington, Tristen
FR
Oviedo
22.30
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
1.1
9
Quaily, Devonn
FR
Lake Howell
22.87
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
10
Miller, Kym
SR
Hagerty
22.97
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
11
Davis, Travius
SR
Spruce Creek
23.26
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
12
Piris, Luis
JR
Hagerty
23.27
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.6
13
Englade, Troy
SO
Lyman
23.31
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1.0
14
Farwig, Ryan
SR
Hagerty
23.33
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.8
15
Cunningham, Jamil
SO
DeLand
23.35
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
-0.8
15
Saunders, Alex
SR
Oviedo
23.35
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
1.1
17
Stephens, Justin
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
23.37
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
2.8
17
Givens, Nazsir
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
23.37
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
1.3
19
Mitchell, Khalik
JR
Lake Howell
23.39
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1.0
20
Cummings, Keshawn
SR
Lake Howell
23.52
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1.2
21
Joy, Joshua
SR
Oviedo
23.73
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
0.6
22
Irwin, Javonte
SO
University (OC)
23.79
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
23
Schulz, Andreas
JR
University (OC)
23.80
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
1.2
24
Bouey, Rashawn
JR
Lyman
23.81
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
25
Rodriguez , Jerome
JR
Lyman
23.86
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.6
25
Marshall, Blake
SO
Lake Mary
23.86
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1.5
25
Vail, Jace
SO
Hagerty
23.86
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
1.2
28
Jones, Gabriel
SR
Lake Brantley
23.89
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
29
Grimes, Dreamous
FR
Lyman
23.99
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.3
30
Butler, Deon
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
24.02
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
1.3
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A 51.37
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Kevar
SR
DeLand
47.82
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
2
Turner, Amari
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
48.39
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
3
Lewis, Tyrique
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
49.50
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
4
McDonald, Marshae
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
49.62
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
5
Jones, Markel
JR
Lake Mary
49.72
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
6
Pantojas, Miguel
JR
Hagerty
50.27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
7
Evans, Damarko
JR
Spruce Creek
51.15
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
8
Givens, Nazsir
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
51.17
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
9
Washington, Tristen
FR
Oviedo
51.44
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
10
Saunders, Alex
SR
Oviedo
51.71
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
11
Stephens, Justin
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
51.88
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
12
Onwunali, David
JR
Spruce Creek
51.89
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
13
Edwards-Pla, Avian
FR
DeLand
52.14
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
14
Johnson, Chasen
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
52.16
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
15
Bracamonte, Sebastian
SR
University (OC)
52.18
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
16
Englade, Troy
SO
Lyman
52.24
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
17
Myrie , Arden
SR
DeLand
52.55
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
18
Farwig, Ryan
SR
Hagerty
52.93
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
19
Fredell, Jonah
JR
Oviedo
53.32
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
20
Holt, Landon
FR
Lake Brantley
53.56
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
21
Davis, Jadlen
SO
Lake Brantley
53.89
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
22
Soto, Jr. , Michael
JR
DeLand
53.91
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
23
Martinez, Justin
JR
University (OC)
53.98
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
24
Richards, Jayden
FR
Lyman
54.02
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
25
Parks, David
FR
Lake Mary
54.03
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
26
McKenzie, Kalven
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
54.23
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
27
Lane, Khareem
SR
DeLand
54.26
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
28
De Pina, Antonio
JR
Lake Mary
54.35
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
28
Law, Kade
SO
Hagerty
54.35
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
30
Vail, Jace
SO
Hagerty
54.45
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A 2:01.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pantojas, Miguel
JR
Hagerty
1:50.09
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Myrick, Ethan
SR
DeLand
2:00.44
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
Jones, Markel
JR
Lake Mary
2:01.71
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
4
Leon, Jonathan
SO
Hagerty
2:04.47
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
5
Henning, Nathan
SO
Lake Mary
2:04.53
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
6
Bradley, Benjamin
JR
University (OC)
2:06.34
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
7
Cobb, Dean
SR
Spruce Creek
2:06.49
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
8
Holt, Landon
FR
Lake Brantley
2:06.57
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
9
Wetzl, Aiden
JR
Hagerty
2:07.52
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
10
Johnson, Corey
SO
University (OC)
2:07.71
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
11
Ennabili, Noah
SO
DeLand
2:07.80
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
12
Sintscha, Tyler
JR
University (OC)
2:08.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
13
Esquivel, Darren
SR
Oviedo
2:08.29
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
14
Ferullo, Aden
FR
Spruce Creek
2:08.79
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
15
Pritchard, Samuel
SR
Lake Mary
2:08.82
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
16
Egerton, Myles
SO
Oviedo
2:08.89
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
17
Moore, Jerel
JR
Spruce Creek
2:09.43
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
18
Brewer, Dylan
SR
Spruce Creek
2:09.46
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
19
Orr, Marek
SO
Hagerty
2:09.74
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
20
Madruga, Alex
FR
Hagerty
2:09.86
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
21
Eggert, Royce
JR
University (OC)
2:10.01
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
22
Sanders, Christian
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
2:10.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
23
Parchment, Keino
FR
Lake Howell
2:10.17
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
24
Burns, Ayden
SO
DeLand
2:10.35
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
25
Pruitt, Mathew
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
2:10.47
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
26
Permaul, Rey
SR
Oviedo
2:10.56
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
27
Wells, Lucas
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
2:10.58
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
28
Aluko, Oluwaseum
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
2:10.62
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
29
Alloway, Davis
SO
Oviedo
2:10.70
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
30
Ruble, Adam
JR
Lake Mary
2:11.73
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A 4:36.05
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seymour, Brayden
JR
Hagerty
4:11.76
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Pantojas, Miguel
JR
Hagerty
4:16.59
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
3
Leon, Jonathan
SO
Hagerty
4:31.43
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
4
Scanlon, Julian
SO
Hagerty
4:37.28
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
5
Johnson, Corey
SO
University (OC)
4:37.77
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
6
Eggert, Royce
JR
University (OC)
4:37.80
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
7
Myrick, Ethan
SR
DeLand
4:40.61
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
8
Garrison, Riley
JR
DeLand
4:41.27
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
9
Wetzl, Aiden
JR
Hagerty
4:41.31
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
10
Madruga, Alex
FR
Hagerty
4:41.64
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
11
Bellamy, Robert
JR
Oviedo
4:41.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
12
Orr, Marek
SO
Hagerty
4:47.26
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
13
Wells, Lucas
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
4:48.25
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
14
Elkind, Caleb
JR
University (OC)
4:48.40
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
15
Kracht, Connor
SR
Oviedo
4:48.64
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
16
Hamilton, Brendan
SR
Lake Mary
4:49.37
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
17
Scott, Langston
SR
Spruce Creek
4:51.47
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
18
Penna, Chase
JR
University (OC)
4:52.41
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
19
McDonald, Marc
JR
Oviedo
4:52.47
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
20
De La Vega, Diego
SO
DeLand
4:55.02
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
21
Egerton, Myles
SO
Oviedo
4:55.27
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
22
Francisco, Arthur
SR
DeLand
4:55.82
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
23
Stromberg, Connor
FR
Lake Mary
4:56.81
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
24
Bormet, Jacob
SR
Lake Mary
4:57.21
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
25
Levin, Donovan
FR
Lake Mary
4:57.41
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
26
Cousins, Charles
SO
Spruce Creek
4:58.36
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
27
Vanegas, Cairo
JR
Oviedo
4:59.47
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
28
Aluko, Oluwaseum
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
4:59.97
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
29
Henning, Nathan
SO
Lake Mary
5:00.21
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
30
Permaul, Rey
SR
Oviedo
5:00.97
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 10:06.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seymour, Brayden
JR
Hagerty
8:59.72
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
2
Leon, Jonathan
SO
Hagerty
9:25.35
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
Pantojas, Miguel
JR
Hagerty
9:31.58
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
4
McDonald, Marc
JR
Oviedo
10:13.69
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
5
Eggert, Royce
JR
University (OC)
10:19.41
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
6
Hamilton, Brendan
SR
Lake Mary
10:19.78
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
7
Bellamy, Robert
JR
Oviedo
10:21.92
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
8
Scanlon, Julian
SO
Hagerty
10:25.95
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
9
Kracht, Connor
SR
Oviedo
10:26.05
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
10
Garrison, Riley
JR
DeLand
10:31.61
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
11
Unwin, James
SO
Oviedo
10:32.75
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
12
Francisco, Arthur
SR
DeLand
10:40.25
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
13
Scott, Langston
SR
Spruce Creek
10:40.79
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
14
Elkind, Caleb
JR
University (OC)
10:44.81
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
15
Penna, Chase
JR
University (OC)
10:46.55
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
16
Bormet, Jacob
SR
Lake Mary
10:46.86
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
17
Johnson, Corey
SO
University (OC)
10:49.14
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
18
Stromberg, Connor
FR
Lake Mary
10:56.44
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
19
Francois, Skyler
FR
Lake Brantley
11:06.02
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
20
Porterfield, Jacob
FR
Lake Mary
11:08.93
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
21
Cousins, Charles
SO
Spruce Creek
11:09.59
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
22
McGonigle, Justin
SR
DeLand
11:15.20
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
23
Alvarez, Armando
JR
University (OC)
11:17.93
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
24
Riegler, Kaiden
SO
Lake Brantley
11:20.89
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
25
Morrow, Elijah
SR
DeLand
11:21.66
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
26
D'Antonio, Caleb
SO
Lake Mary
11:25.41
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
27
Bradley, Benjamin
JR
University (OC)
11:28.15
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
28
Levin, Donovan
FR
Lake Mary
11:30.51
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
29
De La Vega, Diego
SO
DeLand
11:43.36
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
30
Bugos, Roman
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
11:48.95
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 16.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Markel
JR
Lake Mary
14.10
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2.2
2
Davis, David
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
15.04
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.9
3
Quezada, Jeremy
SR
Lake Mary
15.77
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
-0.1
4
McKnight, Fabian
SR
DeLand
15.85
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
5
Martin-Frye, Jaffa
SR
Lake Mary
16.03
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
-0.1
6
Johnson, Chasen
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
16.21
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
+0.0
7
Mobley , Keshawn
SR
Spruce Creek
16.84
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
-1.2
8
McKinney, Kavon
FR
Seminole (Sanford)
17.09
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.9
9
Johnson, Dontrell
SR
Spruce Creek
17.25
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
-0.8
10
Lane, Khareem
SR
DeLand
17.34
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
11
Rosamilia, Payton
SO
University (OC)
17.37
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
12
Williams, Prophet
SO
University (OC)
17.64
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
13
Wooten, Vincent
SR
Lake Mary
17.72
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
0.5
14
Hughes, Patrick
SR
Lake Brantley
17.86
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
15
Soard, Ben
JR
Spruce Creek
18.66
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
1.3
16
Harris, Luke
SO
Lake Brantley
18.79
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
-1.7
17
Bowen, Samuel
SO
Hagerty
18.92
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
18
Plancher, Malachi
FR
Lake Howell
18.95
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.3
19
Rojas, Elijah
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
19.33
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
-0.5
20
Gatchell, Nathan
SR
Lake Mary
19.35
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
0.7
21
Fasking, David
JR
University (OC)
19.50
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
0.6
22
Mentlick, Francis
JR
Hagerty
19.60
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.2
23
Mejia, David
SR
Hagerty
19.74
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
24
Skillington, Kyle
SR
Hagerty
19.79
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
0.6
25
Martin, Rylan
FR
University (OC)
20.07
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
26
Ntankeh, Ryan
SO
University (OC)
20.21
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
27
Todd, Germany
FR
Lake Mary
20.33
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
-1.7
28
Akin, Taner
FR
Lyman
20.42
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
-1.7
29
Maldonado Batista, David
JR
Lake Howell
20.43
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
0.3
29
Friedman, Carson
FR
Lake Mary
20.43
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
-1.7
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 41.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Markel
JR
Lake Mary
37.51
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Mobley , Keshawn
SR
Spruce Creek
40.52
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
Martin-Frye, Jaffa
SR
Lake Mary
41.89
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
McKnight, Fabian
SR
DeLand
42.16
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Gatchell, Nathan
SR
Lake Mary
42.74
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
6
Johnson, Dontrell
SR
Spruce Creek
43.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
7
Hughes, Patrick
SR
Lake Brantley
43.42
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
8
Williams, Prophet
SO
University (OC)
43.75
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
9
Lane, Khareem
SR
DeLand
44.74
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
10
Quezada, Jeremy
SR
Lake Mary
45.20
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
11
Rosamilia, Payton
SO
University (OC)
45.57
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
12
McCaskill, Frederick
SO
DeLand
46.18
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
13
Harris, Luke
SO
Lake Brantley
46.19
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
14
Josey, Terrel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
46.21
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
15
Williams, Malachi
JR
Lake Brantley
46.24
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
16
Bowen, Samuel
SO
Hagerty
46.25
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
17
McKenzie, Kalven
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
46.47
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
18
Akin, Taner
FR
Lyman
46.61
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
19
Davis, David
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
46.67
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
20
Caron, Chase
SR
Lake Mary
46.77
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
21
Fasking, David
JR
University (OC)
46.93
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
22
Parchment, Keino
FR
Lake Howell
47.15
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
23
Law, Kade
SO
Hagerty
47.35
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
24
Marchetti, Logan
SO
Lyman
47.43
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
25
Joefield, Jahlique
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
47.60
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
26
Lebron, Anthony
FR
University (OC)
47.63
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
27
Plancher, Malachi
FR
Lake Howell
48.12
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
28
Mejia, David
SR
Hagerty
48.17
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
29
Gutch, Noah
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
48.50
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
30
Friedman, Carson
FR
Lake Mary
48.92
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole (Sanford)
40.57
Beckford
,
Lewis
,
McDonald
,
Turner
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Lake Mary
42.29
Soto
,
Jones
,
Woodward
,
Ramos
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Lake Howell
43.23
Cummings
,
Stell
,
Mitchell
,
Quaily
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Oviedo
43.29
Washington
,
Saunders
,
Curry
,
Joy
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Spruce Creek
43.81
Mobley
,
Evans
,
Davis
,
Onwunali
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
6
Lake Brantley
44.07
Harris
,
Woodson
,
Williams
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
7
DeLand
44.18
Cunningham
,
Gilbert
,
Myrie
,
Soto, Jr.
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
8
Hagerty
44.31
Miller
,
Farwig
,
Vail
,
Piris
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
9
Lyman
45.48
Bouey
,
Harris
,
Rodriguez
,
Grimes
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
10
University (OC)
46.22
Irwin
,
Lebron
,
Henry
,
Cook
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole (Sanford)
3:12.82
Johnson
,
McDonald
,
Turner
,
Lewis
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
DeLand
3:24.62
Edwards-Pla
,
Williams
,
Myrie
,
Soto, Jr.
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
3
Hagerty
3:27.58
Farwig
,
Miller
,
Vail
,
Pantojas
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Spruce Creek
3:28.48
Evans
,
Mobley
,
Davis
,
Onwunali
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Lake Mary
3:31.40
Sen
,
De Pina
,
Gatchell
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
6
Oviedo
3:34.74
Washington
,
Saunders
,
Fredell
,
Esquivel
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
7
Lyman
3:40.95
Bouey
,
Harris
,
Richards
,
Englade
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
8
Lake Brantley
3:41.14
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
9
University (OC)
3:43.23
Martinez
,
Williams
,
Ayende-Ortiz
,
Bracamonte
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
10
Lake Howell
3:48.26
Golson
,
Reinisch
,
Cummings
,
Stell
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hagerty
8:06.10
Leon
,
Wetzl
,
Pantojas
,
Orr
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
2
University (OC)
8:23.38
Johnson
,
Eggert
,
Sintscha
,
Bradley
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
3
Spruce Creek
8:33.26
Evans
,
Brewer
,
Cobb
,
Ferullo
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
4
DeLand
8:33.79
De La Vega
,
Ennabili
,
Francisco
,
Garrison
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
5
Seminole (Sanford)
8:34.32
Aluko
,
Wells
,
Pruitt
,
Sanders
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
6
Oviedo
8:42.65
Alloway
,
Egerton
,
Vanegas
,
Esquivel
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
7
Lake Mary
8:55.34
Bormet
,
Henning
,
Hamilton
,
D'Antonio
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
8
Lake Brantley
9:03.66
Fuller
,
Holt
,
Francois
,
Stahll
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
9
Lake Howell
9:26.53
Reinisch
,
Shank
,
Escobar
,
Rahman
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
10
Lyman
9:55.29
Marchetti
,
Colon
,
Morgan
,
Simmons
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 4A 1.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ross, Christopher
SO
Lake Mary
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2
Miller, Kym
SR
Hagerty
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
3
Noralus, Zion
SO
Spruce Creek
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
4
Cornelius, Lewis
SR
Lake Howell
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
5
Johnson, Chasen
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
6
Josey, Terrel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
7
Barth, Benjamin
JR
Lake Mary
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
8
Williams, Malachi
JR
Lake Brantley
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
8
Henson, Blake
SO
Hagerty
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
8
Moore, Jerel
JR
Spruce Creek
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
11
McKenzie, Kalven
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
1.65m
5' 5"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
12
Riley, A'sean
SO
Lake Mary
1.64m
5' 4.5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
13
Saunders, Alex
SR
Oviedo
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
13
Brown, Jonathon
SO
Spruce Creek
1.62m
5' 3.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
13
Demco, Alex
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
13
Sebstien, Daniel
JR
Spruce Creek
1.62m
5' 3.75"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
13
Wysinger, Jacarey
SR
Lake Mary
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
18
Lewis, Preston
JR
Lake Brantley
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
19
Williams, Prophet
SO
University (OC)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
20
Stell, Kasey
JR
Lake Howell
1.50m
4' 11"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
21
Travieso, Carson
FR
Oviedo
1.49m
4' 10.5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
22
Smith, Michael
SO
Hagerty
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 4A 3.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Krivan, Logan
JR
Spruce Creek
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Bailey, Tai
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
3
O'Toole, Casey
JR
Lake Howell
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Davis, David
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
3.05m
10' 0"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
5
Welty, Jared
JR
Spruce Creek
2.95m
9' 8"
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
6
Mason, Owen (Brad)
FR
Spruce Creek
2.88m
9' 5.25"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
7
Engstrom, Chandler
SO
Lake Mary
2.85m
9' 4.25"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
8
McVay, Antionio
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
2.76m
9' 0.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
9
Casiano, Mason
SR
Hagerty
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
10
Sen, Ryan
JR
Lake Mary
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
11
Keener, Alexander
SO
Lake Mary
2.55m
8' 4.25"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
11
Rojas, Elijah
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
13
Gatchell, Nathan
SR
Lake Mary
2.46m
8' 0.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
13
Smith, Michael
SO
Hagerty
2.46m
8' 0.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
15
Naranjo, Sebastian
SO
Spruce Creek
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
15
Johnson, Dylan
SO
DeLand
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
17
Lashchuk, Kirill
SO
Lake Mary
2.40m
7' 10.5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
17
Washington, David
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
17
Billini, Angel
SO
Lake Mary
2.40m
7' 10.5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
20
Morino, Matt
JR
Spruce Creek
2.13m
6' 11.75"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
21
Adamus, Ethan
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
1.65m
5' 5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A 6.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Michael
JR
Lake Brantley
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
2
Mobley , Keshawn
SR
Spruce Creek
6.91m
22' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
NWI
3
Ramos, Alejandro
SR
Lake Mary
6.22m
20' 5"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
4
Davis, David
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
5
Cunningham, Jamil
SO
DeLand
6.13m
20' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
NWI
6
Keels, Cameron
SO
Lake Howell
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
7
Martin-Frye, Jaffa
SR
Lake Mary
6.09m
19' 11.75"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
8
Henson, Blake
SO
Hagerty
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
9
Gatchell, Nathan
SR
Lake Mary
5.97m
19' 7"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
10
Evans, Damarko
JR
Spruce Creek
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
11
Cornelius, Lewis
SR
Lake Howell
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
12
Gant, Emiril
SO
Lake Mary
5.90m
19' 4.25"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
13
York, Ian
SR
DeLand
5.87m
19' 3.25"
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
13
Gilbert, Erick
JR
DeLand
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
15
Stephens, Justin
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
16
Williams, Malachi
JR
Lake Brantley
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
16
Lebron, Angel
JR
University (OC)
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
18
Ferguson, Joshua
SO
Lake Brantley
5.84m
19' 2"
Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
19
Pullen, Joseph
SR
DeLand
5.80m
19' 0.5"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
20
Johnson, Chasen
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
5.73m
18' 9.75"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
21
Myrie , Arden
SR
DeLand
5.71m
18' 9"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
22
Martinez, Justin
JR
University (OC)
5.69m
18' 8"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
23
Soto, Jaysen
FR
Lake Mary
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
24
Williams, Antonio
SO
DeLand
5.58m
18' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
25
Williams III, Lester
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
5.51m
18' 1"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
26
Butler, Deon
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
27
McKnight, Fabian
SR
DeLand
5.45m
17' 10.75"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
28
Miller, Kym
SR
Hagerty
5.38m
17' 8"
Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
29
Golson, Torrell
JR
Lake Howell
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
30
Muhammad, Kendrick
JR
Lake Mary
5.29m
17' 4.25"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A 12.93m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Evans, Damarko
JR
Spruce Creek
13.61m
44' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
+0.0
2
Ramos, Alejandro
SR
Lake Mary
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
NWI
3
York, Ian
SR
DeLand
12.83m
42' 1.25"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
4
Lebron, Angel
JR
University (OC)
12.60m
41' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
NWI
5
Davis, David
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
6
Martin-Frye, Jaffa
SR
Lake Mary
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
7
Pullen, Joseph
SR
DeLand
12.34m
40' 6"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
8
Mobley , Keshawn
SR
Spruce Creek
12.30m
40' 4.25"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
8
Gant, Emiril
SO
Lake Mary
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
10
Johnson, Chasen
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
11
Butler, Deon
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
NWI
12
Martinez, Justin
JR
University (OC)
11.86m
38' 11"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
13
Williams III, Lester
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
14
Mosley, Ojari
SR
Lake Mary
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
15
Josey, Terrel
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
16
Catano, Alexander
SO
Lake Brantley
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
17
Rajan, Siddanth
JR
Hagerty
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
17
Henson, Blake
SO
Hagerty
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
19
Barfield, Oliver
FR
Lake Brantley
10.92m
35' 10"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
20
Williams, Antonio
SO
DeLand
10.88m
35' 8.5"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
21
Parker, Ryan
JR
Spruce Creek
10.87m
35' 8"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
22
Ennabili, Noah
SO
DeLand
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
23
Joefield, Jahlique
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.82m
35' 6"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
24
Wysinger, Jacarey
SR
Lake Mary
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
25
Riley, A'sean
SO
Lake Mary
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
26
Sampson, Lawrence
JR
Spruce Creek
10.41m
34' 2"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
27
Ross, Christopher
SO
Lake Mary
10.30m
33' 9.5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
28
Williams, Porter
FR
Hagerty
9.98m
32' 9"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
29
Ntankeh, Ryan
SO
University (OC)
9.72m
31' 10.75"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
30
Cipriano, Jaciel
FR
University (OC)
9.52m
31' 3"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 4A 13.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramsey, Jake
SR
Lake Mary
15.70m
51' 6.25"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
2
King, Colin
SR
Spruce Creek
13.99m
45' 10.75"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
3
Sheets, Christopher
SR
Lake Mary
13.56m
44' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
4
Walters, Jeffrey
SR
University (OC)
13.03m
42' 9"
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
5
Downes, Ray
SR
Spruce Creek
12.83m
42' 1.25"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
6
Winningham, Ryan
SR
Hagerty
12.82m
42' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
7
Douglas, Parker
SR
Hagerty
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
8
Thomazin, Luke
SO
Hagerty
12.34m
40' 6"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
9
Smokes, Marion
SO
DeLand
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
10
York, Owen
FR
DeLand
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 23, 2022
11
Kibble, Thomas
SR
Hagerty
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
12
Manning, Ethan
JR
Oviedo
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
13
Walker, Elijah
SO
Spruce Creek
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
14
Holloway, Reginald
JR
Lake Mary
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
15
Johansen, Andrew
SR
Lake Brantley
11.73m
38' 6"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
15
Derrick, Isaiah
SR
Spruce Creek
11.73m
38' 6"
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
17
Mentlick, Francis
JR
Hagerty
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
18
Snyder, Gabe
JR
DeLand
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
19
Silva, Christian
SR
Lake Brantley
11.53m
37' 10"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
20
Moore, Moleek
SR
Lake Howell
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
21
Campbell, Deon
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
22
Brown, Aiden
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.20m
36' 9"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
23
Williams Jr, Tyrone
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.10m
36' 5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
24
Harris, Andrew
JR
Lake Brantley
11.07m
36' 4"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
25
Hylton, Tye
SO
Oviedo
11.02m
36' 2"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
26
Soto, Jaysen
FR
Lake Mary
10.87m
35' 8"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
27
Mosley, Steven
JR
DeLand
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
28
Peters, Jamin
SO
Lake Mary
10.85m
35' 7.25"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
29
Thomas, Rory
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
30
Wright, Jordan
JR
Lake Brantley
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 4A 37.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peters, Isaac
SR
Lake Mary
47.80m
156' 10"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
2
Edwards, Jayson
JR
Spruce Creek
40.55m
133' 0"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
3
Douglas, Parker
SR
Hagerty
40.39m
132' 6"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
4
Snyder, Gabe
JR
DeLand
40.28m
132' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
5
Brown, Aiden
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
39.00m
127' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 7, 2022
6
Walker, Elijah
SO
Spruce Creek
38.34m
125' 9"
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
7
York, Owen
FR
DeLand
37.60m
123' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
8
Peters, Jamin
SO
Lake Mary
36.81m
120' 9"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
9
Sheets, Christopher
SR
Lake Mary
36.26m
118' 11"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
10
Johansen, Andrew
SR
Lake Brantley
36.10m
118' 5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
11
Spencer, Luke
JR
Hagerty
35.28m
115' 9"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
12
Walters, Jeffrey
SR
University (OC)
34.40m
112' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
13
Downes, Ray
SR
Spruce Creek
33.63m
110' 4"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
14
Mentlick, Francis
JR
Hagerty
33.24m
109' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
15
Silva, Christian
SR
Lake Brantley
33.06m
108' 5"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
16
King, Colin
SR
Spruce Creek
32.93m
108' 0"
Spruce Creek Developmental meet
Feb 22, 2022
17
Smokes, Marion
SO
DeLand
32.16m
105' 6"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
18
Wright, Jordan
JR
Lake Brantley
31.87m
104' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
19
Derrick, Isaiah
SR
Spruce Creek
31.72m
104' 1"
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
20
Moore, Moleek
SR
Lake Howell
30.89m
101' 4"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
21
Marovich, Joel
JR
Spruce Creek
30.57m
100' 3"
Spruce Creek Developmental meet
Feb 22, 2022
22
Knowles, CJ
SO
Hagerty
30.50m
100' 1"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
23
Greene, Jordan
JR
University (OC)
29.34m
96' 3"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
24
Manning, Ethan
JR
Oviedo
29.24m
95' 11"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
25
Moody, Truth
SO
Spruce Creek
29.18m
95' 9"
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
26
Hylton, Tye
SO
Oviedo
28.74m
94' 3"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
27
Cianchetti, Timothy
FR
University (OC)
27.89m
91' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
28
Williams Jr, Tyrone
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
27.66m
90' 9"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
29
Balcom, Walter
JR
Lake Brantley
26.95m
88' 5"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
30
Lane, Khareem
SR
DeLand
26.68m
87' 6"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 4A 40.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
York, Owen
FR
DeLand
49.40m
162' 1"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
2
Duncan, Trevor
SR
Lake Mary
48.19m
158' 1"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
3
Douglas, Parker
SR
Hagerty
44.92m
147' 4"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
4
York, Ian
SR
DeLand
44.74m
146' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
5
Hopkins, Ronald
SR
Spruce Creek
43.92m
144' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
6
Thomas, Rory
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
42.32m
138' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
7
Belles, Ryan
FR
Lake Howell
41.80m
137' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
8
Brown, Brock
SR
Lake Mary
39.25m
128' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
9
Derrick, Isaiah
SR
Spruce Creek
37.15m
121' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
10
Silva, Christian
SR
Lake Brantley
36.72m
120' 6"
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
11
Wilkes, Christopher
JR
Oviedo
36.64m
120' 2"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
12
Balcom, Walter
JR
Lake Brantley
36.60m
120' 1"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
13
Mentlick, Francis
JR
Hagerty
36.31m
119' 1"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
14
Assenmacher, Nate
SR
Hagerty
34.82m
114' 3"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
15
King, Colin
SR
Spruce Creek
33.48m
109' 10"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
16
Williams Jr, Tyrone
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
33.36m
109' 5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
17
Johansen, Andrew
SR
Lake Brantley
33.33m
109' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
18
Plant, Alexander
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
32.85m
107' 9"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
19
Spencer, Luke
JR
Hagerty
32.63m
107' 1"
Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022
Feb 23, 2022
20
Yoder, Dylan
SO
Lake Mary
32.52m
106' 8"
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
21
Marquis, Ryan
SO
Hagerty
32.41m
106' 4"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
22
Demco, Alex
SO
Seminole (Sanford)
32.02m
105' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
23
Greene, Jordan
JR
University (OC)
31.07m
101' 11"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
24
Fredell, Jonah
JR
Oviedo
31.03m
101' 10"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
25
Pullen, Joseph
SR
DeLand
30.19m
99' 0"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
26
Simmons, Da'ron
FR
Lyman
29.57m
97' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 22, 2022
27
Hooks, Marlon
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
29.25m
95' 11"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
28
Smith, Glendon
JR
Lake Howell
29.04m
95' 3"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
29
Ocampo, Michael
SO
Hagerty
28.50m
93' 6"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
30
Saud, Adam
SO
Lake Mary
28.48m
93' 5"
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022