Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 3A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Clay
Fleming Island
Gainesville
Matanzas
Menendez
Middleburg
Orange Park
Ponte Vedra
Ridgeview (OP)
St. Augustine
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aabassi, Aaliyah (F) - Orange Park
Abruzzini, Eugenio (M) - Ponte Vedra
Adams, Addison (F) - Fleming Island
Adams, Grace (F) - Fleming Island
Adams, Sherrad (M) - Orange Park
Adkins, Clayton (M) - Menendez
Aguilera, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Alderson, Serina (F) - Fleming Island
Alexander, Edgar (M) - St. Augustine
Alexander, Haley (F) - Middleburg
Alexandre, Issacar (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Alindogan, Mark (M) - Fleming Island
Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly (F) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenri, Adiel (M) - St. Augustine
Ambrosio, Dominic-Maurice (M) - Ponte Vedra
Anderson, Curtis (M) - Menendez
Anderson, Dylan (M) - Middleburg
Anderson, Malachi (M) - Orange Park
Andrade Brinsko, Tanner (M) - Ponte Vedra
Andreoli, Abbagale (F) - Middleburg
Antienowicz, Travis (M) - Middleburg
Antoine, James (M) - Matanzas
Arias, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Arnold, Angela (F) - Fleming Island
Ash, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Atzert, Cole (M) - Fleming Island
Averdick, Logan (F) - St. Augustine
Ayers, Maddison (F) - Fleming Island
Bacon, Alton (M) - Fleming Island
Baggett, Jordan (F) - Clay
Baggett, Lillian (F) - Clay
Bailey, Avery (F) - Menendez
Bailey, Derrick (M) - Orange Park
Bailey, Kyleigh (F) - Fleming Island
Baker, Elliott (F) - Fleming Island
Balbuena, Carlos (M) - Fleming Island
Baldwin, Braylen (M) - Matanzas
Ball, Dylan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Baptiste, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Barber, Reilly (F) - St. Augustine
Barfield, Timothy (M) - Orange Park
Barger, Evelyn (F) - Fleming Island
Barnes, Jabari (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Barnett, Nickolas (M) - Gainesville
Barrett, Zeni (F) - St. Augustine
Barrios, Gabriella (F) - Clay
Barton, Thania (F) - St. Augustine
Baugh, Kennedy (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Beamon, Treyvian (M) - St. Augustine
Beckstead, Ganyon (M) - Menendez
Bedson, Brooke (F) - Gainesville
Bell, Kashon (M) - Menendez
Bendig, Alex (M) - Fleming Island
Benford, King (M) - Menendez
Benitez, Noe (M) - Orange Park
Bennett, Kaitlyn (F) - St. Augustine
Berkley, Kennedy (F) - Fleming Island
Berry, Andria (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Beverly, Tyler (M) - Fleming Island
Birch, Charles (M) - Ponte Vedra
Biscardi, Aidan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bishop, Stanley (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bisson, Lucas (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Blaylock, Rikki (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Bohanan, Brenna (F) - Middleburg
Bois, Clifford (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Boon, Kishana (F) - Orange Park
Bouaziz, Khaled (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bowdry, Bryonna (F) - Matanzas
Boyd, Jaden (M) - Middleburg
Bradley, Nia (F) - Gainesville
Braflat, Meissa (F) - Matanzas
Brannigan, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Brice, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brice, Whitfield (F) - Ponte Vedra
Brito, Carina (F) - Matanzas
Brockington, Monte (M) - Gainesville
Broughton, Cibastian (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Blake (M) - Orange Park
Brown, Christopher (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Davis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brown, Dwight (M) - Clay
Brown, Jermel (M) - Orange Park
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Gainesville
Brown, Mckenzie (F) - Middleburg
Brown, Tyler (F) - Orange Park
Browning, Caleb (M) - Menendez
Bryan, Kendall (F) - Middleburg
Burch, Martez (M) - Gainesville
Burgess, Destini (F) - Matanzas
Burke, Shayla (F) - Gainesville
Burnes, Cheyann (F) - Fleming Island
Burns, Armani (F) - St. Augustine
Burris, Miles (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Bushkell, Sofia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Butler, Aaron (M) - Menendez
Butler, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Buxton, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Calixte, Matcha (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cameron, Brooke (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Campbell, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Cannata, Sophia (F) - Menendez
Caridi, Anthony (M) - Gainesville
Carmichael, Braydon (M) - Middleburg
Carter, Darryl (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Carter, Hope (F) - Orange Park
Cassan, Emmanuel (M) - Middleburg
Cassan, Winston (M) - Orange Park
Cato, Breuyn (F) - St. Augustine
Celines, Falisha (F) - Orange Park
Cernese, Jeffrey (M) - St. Augustine
Chambers, Nolan (M) - Orange Park
Chatman, Anthone (M) - Gainesville
Chiang, Ana (F) - Fleming Island
Chiang, Mei (F) - Fleming Island
Chiqounis, Mia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Chop, Chloe (F) - Fleming Island
Cills, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cion, Nappoleon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Circelli, Richard (M) - Ponte Vedra
Clark, Morgan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Clark, Seth (M) - Matanzas
Clay, Dayshawn (M) - Orange Park
Cobb, Megan (F) - Fleming Island
Coker, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Compton, Haeddon (M) - Fleming Island
Conway, Maya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cook, Brenden (M) - Fleming Island
Costello, Erin (F) - Menendez
Covington, Ahman (M) - Gainesville
Cox, Adyn (M) - Matanzas
Cox, Bradyn (M) - Matanzas
Cox, Jasmine (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Craddock, Eric (M) - Orange Park
Craddock, Eric (M) - Orange Park
Crafton, Casey (M) - Middleburg
Craggette, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Craggette, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Cristea, Stefan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Crook, Evan (M) - Clay
Crossley, Faith (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Crowley, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cruz-Gutierrez, Lindsey (F) - Orange Park
Cunningham, Shawn (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cyler, Desa"Rae (F) - Fleming Island
D'Zurilla, Gwendolyn (F) - St. Augustine
Dabhi, Kevan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Damme, Ulyane (F) - Clay
Darfler, Cole (M) - Fleming Island
Davidson, Charlotte (F) - Ponte Vedra
Davis - Mewborn, Jamee (F) - Gainesville
Davis, Nahila (F) - Menendez
Davis, Preston (M) - Menendez
Davis-Mewborn, Jamie (F) - Gainesville
Dawson, Adolphus (M) - Orange Park
Day, Ezra (M) - Ponte Vedra
Dearie, Jennifer (F) - Ponte Vedra
Deas, Maliyah (F) - Fleming Island
Deckard, Marissa (F) - Fleming Island
DeCristofaro, Layla (F) - Fleming Island
DeRousse, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Desanto, Nicholas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Deutch, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Diebenow, Atlantic (F) - Ponte Vedra
Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dietz, Mckelvey (F) - Matanzas
Dilley, Skyler (F) - Middleburg
Dirden, Trevon (M) - St. Augustine
Doherty, Connor (M) - Ponte Vedra
Doherty, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Donahoo, Ethan (M) - Middleburg
Donaldson, Amaree (F) - Clay
Dougherty, Liam (M) - St. Augustine
Douglas, Cara (F) - Middleburg
Drost, Ethan (M) - Matanzas
Ducatel, Themio (M) - Clay
Duchene, Blythe (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Duncan, Clayanna (F) - St. Augustine
dunn, brenden (M) - Matanzas
Dyer, Samantha (F) - Gainesville
Dysart, Eliza (F) - St. Augustine
Edeus, Jocely (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Edwards, Adrienne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Edwards, Jaden (M) - Gainesville
Edwards, Malik (M) - Gainesville
Edwards, Tyjah (M) - Gainesville
Eggers , Karley (F) - St. Augustine
Eipper, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
El, Ezekiel (M) - Menendez
Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Engblom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
Etheridge, Gabrielle (F) - Clay
Etheridge, William (M) - Clay
Evans, Ameerah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Evans, Janiya (F) - Gainesville
Fallin, Sydney (F) - Fleming Island
Fasanelli, Nicolo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Feld, Marlea (F) - Fleming Island
Fennell, Zabreya (F) - Matanzas
Ferguson , Zakiya (F) - St. Augustine
Ferraro, Darius (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fisher, Haden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fitzgerald, Jameson (M) - Fleming Island
Flannery, Paige (F) - Matanzas
Flores, Emelia (F) - Middleburg
Flores, Ezekiel (M) - Matanzas
Flores, Gabrielle (F) - Fleming Island
Florez, Irielle (F) - Menendez
Floyd, Rashawn (M) - Middleburg
Forbes, Mya (F) - Gainesville
Foutch, Berry (F) - Ponte Vedra
Frakt, Maxim (M) - Fleming Island
Frehulfer, Tyler (M) - Clay
Froehlich, Cooper (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fuentes, Antonio (M) - Menendez
Fugate, Piper (F) - Middleburg
Futschek, Leila (F) - Orange Park
Gainer, Henry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gaines, Olivia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gaines, Sho'Marion (M) - Matanzas
Gaither, Isaiah (M) - Gainesville
Gallego, Nicholas (M) - Orange Park
Gamble, Layla (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gantt, Desiron (M) - Clay
Gaskin, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Geter, Natalie (F) - St. Augustine
Gibson, Kamysia (F) - Gainesville
Gillan, Luc (M) - Menendez
Gillaspy, Gideon (M) - Fleming Island
Glenn, Corbin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Glenn, Lane (M) - Ponte Vedra
Glidden, Addison (F) - Fleming Island
Glod, Emily (F) - Ponte Vedra
Gober, Dakota (M) - Middleburg
Godoy, Julienne (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Goflin, Jason (M) - Clay
Gonzalez, Pablo (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Good, Francesca (F) - Matanzas
Gooden, Olivia (F) - Menendez
Gordon, Meya (F) - St. Augustine
Goston, Alira (F) - Gainesville
Gottschalk, Ray (M) - Ponte Vedra
Grace, Jimmia (F) - Orange Park
Graham, Ryder (M) - Ponte Vedra
Granda, Dominik (M) - Fleming Island
Grant, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Grant, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Gray, Chris (M) - Middleburg
Green, Brian (M) - Orange Park
Green, Colby (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gregory, Julia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Gribble, Alex (M) - St. Augustine
Grieco, Nicolas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Griner, Jaida (F) - Clay
Grupee, Chelsea (F) - St. Augustine
Guarnera, Jake (M) - Ponte Vedra
Guidi, Avery (F) - Fleming Island
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Hall, Desiree (F) - Middleburg
Hamilton, Jovien (M) - St. Augustine
Hamm, Andrew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hammons, Tariku (M) - Ponte Vedra
Harbison, Annalee (F) - Clay
Harcourt, Malorie (F) - Middleburg
Harlamor, Mitchell (M) - Fleming Island
Harper, Zane (M) - Ponte Vedra
Harris, Kali (F) - Menendez
Harrison, Ashley (F) - Matanzas
Harrison, Malik (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hatten, Andrew (M) - Matanzas
Headley, Demetrius (M) - Matanzas
Hebert, Anderson (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Hemingway, Zaydriana (F) - Gainesville
Henderson, Jabrien (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Hendrix, Ava (F) - Fleming Island
Hendrix, Emily (F) - Fleming Island
Hendrix, Keagan (F) - Fleming Island
Herren, Emily (F) - Middleburg
Hidalgo, Nicolas (M) - Matanzas
Hilaire, Kenley (M) - Clay
Hiley, Jeffrey (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hill, Dyoni (M) - Gainesville
Hill, Henry (M) - Matanzas
Hill, Savannah (F) - Clay
Hinkle, Paige (F) - St. Augustine
Hiscox, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Hodge, Justin (M) - Middleburg
Hoffman, Andrew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hofmann, Tori (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Holian, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Holland, Greg (M) - Middleburg
Holliday, Ronain (M) - Fleming Island
Holloway, Maleana (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Holmquist, Rylan (F) - St. Augustine
Horton, Xavier (M) - Orange Park
Hough, Lily (F) - Fleming Island
Houston, Leyah (F) - Gainesville
Howard, Sierra (F) - Matanzas
Huff, David (M) - Middleburg
Huffaker, Ean (M) - Orange Park
Hughes, Caroline (F) - Ponte Vedra
Hulsey, Cheyenne (F) - Matanzas
Hunt, Alexander (M) - St. Augustine
Hutchinson, Za'key (M) - Orange Park
Hyatt, Nick (M) - Matanzas
Irving, Chloe (F) - Matanzas
Irving, Justice (M) - Gainesville
Jackson , Jason (M) - St. Augustine
Jackson, Amariah (F) - Gainesville
Jackson, Kalidora (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jackson, Ladarius (M) - Fleming Island
Jackson, Vincent (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jadan, Khalia (F) - Fleming Island
Jadwin, Hannah (F) - Orange Park
James, Kimorah (F) - St. Augustine
Jeadrik, Amir (M) - Orange Park
Jeanlys, Joel (M) - Matanzas
Jenkins, Jaydan (M) - Middleburg
Jenkins, Malik (M) - St. Augustine
Jenkins, Oliver (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jensen, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jewell, James (M) - Clay
Jewell, Jeremiah (M) - Clay
Jimenez, Jarrell (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnsen, Kennedy (F) - Fleming Island
Johnson, Brandi (F) - Menendez
Johnson, BriAnna (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Bryanah (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Charlie (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, Hannah (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Ja'miya (F) - Gainesville
Johnson, John (M) - Clay
Johnson, Noah (M) - Clay
Jolley, Alexis (F) - Middleburg
Jones, Ashanti (F) - Clay
Jones, Elijah (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jones, Jaden (F) - Menendez
Jones, Khori (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Lloyd (M) - Matanzas
Jones, Minyara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Peyton (F) - Menendez
Jones, Ryan (M) - Menendez
Jones, Sheridan (M) - St. Augustine
Jones, Tomas (M) - Menendez
Joseph, Aaliyah (F) - Gainesville
Joseph, Ricky (M) - Fleming Island
Jules Delice, Goeffrey (M) - Orange Park
Jundt, Harlie (F) - Clay
Kaufmaun, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Kearney, Roderick (M) - Orange Park
Kee, Damon (M) - Menendez
Keebaugh, Foster (M) - Ponte Vedra
Keeney, James (M) - Matanzas
Keester IV, John (M) - Fleming Island
Kelbert, Sophia (F) - Menendez
Kelly, Katherine (F) - Ponte Vedra
Kemp, Olivia (F) - Menendez
Kenney, Sawyer (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Kim, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
King, Brent (M) - Gainesville
Kirk, William (M) - Fleming Island
Konen, Anthony (M) - Menendez
Koppman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine
Koppman, Charlie (M) - St. Augustine
Korphage, Michael (M) - Menendez
Kovrigina, Zlata (F) - Fleming Island
Kubic, Alexia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Kusiak, Jennifer (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Laezza, Mason (M) - Middleburg
Lagana, Angelina (F) - Menendez
Lane, Chandler (M) - Matanzas
Lane, TJ (M) - Middleburg
Langford, Aiden (M) - Matanzas
Larson, Aydan (F) - Fleming Island
Larson, Quinn (M) - Menendez
Lawrence, Katelyn (F) - St. Augustine
Lawrence, Luke (M) - Menendez
Lawrence, Spencer (M) - Menendez
Lease, Nathan (M) - Menendez
Lebowitz, Nathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lee, Jayquan (M) - St. Augustine
Legardye, Dandrick (M) - Matanzas
Legum, Jackson (M) - Matanzas
Lester, Eris (F) - Orange Park
Lester, Jason (M) - Orange Park
Leveille, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Leverock, Mackenzie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Lewis, Devante (M) - Fleming Island
Lewis, Savion (M) - Fleming Island
Lewis, Timothy (M) - Orange Park
Light, Coda (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Lilla, Sobieszek (F) - Fleming Island
Lima, Conner (M) - Middleburg
Lin, Sophia (F) - Fleming Island
Littles, Isaiah (M) - Orange Park
Littles, Jeremiah (M) - Orange Park
Littles, Zachariah (M) - Orange Park
Lock, Dayla (F) - Gainesville
Loebeck, Kiersten (F) - Fleming Island
Lommen, Endrias (M) - Ponte Vedra
Longoria, Jayden (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Looney, Noah (M) - Clay
Lopez, Adriana (F) - Menendez
Louis Charles, Ahmad (M) - Matanzas
Louis Charles, Angel (F) - Matanzas
Lowes, Canyon (M) - St. Augustine
Loxcident, Burry (M) - Orange Park
Lucero, Veloria (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Lugo, Pagan (M) - Gainesville
Lusk, Drake (M) - St. Augustine
Lyons, Devonte (M) - St. Augustine
MacGilvray, Charles (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mackey, Brayden (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Madaffari, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Madaffari, Stefan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Maitland, Kingston (F) - Matanzas
Manchester, Ella (F) - Menendez
Mantei, Dillon (M) - St. Augustine
Marcelin, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Margulis, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Marshall, Kimal (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Marshall, Lauren (F) - Matanzas
Marshall, Musthafa (M) - Fleming Island
Martin, Alessandra (F) - Fleming Island
Martin, Sean (M) - Orange Park
Martinez, Kevin (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Massey, Chancellor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Massey, Connor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mathis, Whitney (F) - Middleburg
Mathurin, Oliver (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Matz, Braidyn (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mayfield, Christian (M) - Orange Park
McCarthy , Michael (M) - St. Augustine
McCoy, Deandre (M) - Fleming Island
Mccoy, Karajah (F) - Matanzas
Mckenzie, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
Mckenzie, Tera (F) - Middleburg
Melson, Luke (M) - Fleming Island
Melvin, Zachary (M) - Ponte Vedra
Menendez, Sofia (F) - Orange Park
Mercellus, Jessica (F) - Matanzas
Mercer, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Mertens, Christian (M) - St. Augustine
Mess, Jonathon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mess, Tyler (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mettelus, Coochard (M) - Matanzas
Middleton, Spencer (M) - Fleming Island
Migliore, Zayne (M) - Clay
Migliore, Zerek (M) - Clay
Miles, Chesney (F) - Fleming Island
Miles, Payton (F) - Fleming Island
Miller, Ben (M) - Ponte Vedra
Miller, Carissa (F) - Fleming Island
Miller, Evanne (F) - Matanzas
Miller, Mason (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Miller, Ryan (M) - Matanzas
Miller, Salah (F) - Menendez
Mills, Danielle (F) - Orange Park
mills, Jordan (M) - Matanzas
Mills, Mariah (F) - Matanzas
Mills, Tyson (M) - Matanzas
Minic, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Mitchell, Aaron (M) - Orange Park
Mitchell, Michael (M) - Middleburg
Mitchell, Samantha (F) - Orange Park
Mitchell, Xavier (M) - Orange Park
Mitrosky, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Mobley, Malachi (M) - Gainesville
Mollicone, Roman (M) - Fleming Island
Molloy, Ethan (M) - Menendez
Molloy, Liam (M) - Menendez
Montero, Enrico (M) - Fleming Island
Montoya, Donavin (M) - Fleming Island
Moore, Carson (M) - Orange Park
Moore, Logan (M) - Middleburg
Morelus, Steven (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Moritz, Ellie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Mukaddam, Jordan (M) - Fleming Island
Murphy, Francisco (M) - Gainesville
Musa, Gabriella (F) - Fleming Island
Nairne, Ihsan (M) - Fleming Island
Neloms, Johnny (M) - Fleming Island
Nelson, Kenneth (M) - Gainesville
Nesmith, Autumn (F) - Orange Park
Nevarez, Alanis (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
New, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Newsome, Dasani (F) - Menendez
Newsome, Derrell (M) - Menendez
Nickelson, Tamya (F) - Clay
Nocero, Dominic (M) - Matanzas
Noonan, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Norfolk, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Norris, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Norton, Cameron (F) - Gainesville
Nuhu, Elizabeth (F) - Ponte Vedra
Nunes, Alondra (F) - Matanzas
O'Neal, Deasia (F) - Gainesville
Orr, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Osborne, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ostovar, Sami (F) - Gainesville
Ouko-Omondi, Danielle (F) - Gainesville
Overton, Aubrey (F) - Matanzas
Pacheco, Jeremiah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pacheco, Lexi (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Paris, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Parish, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Parker, Mychalea (F) - Orange Park
Parks, Leila (F) - Clay
Pasquale, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
Payne, Corbin (M) - Matanzas
Pearce, Buranda (F) - Clay
Pearson, Malik (M) - Orange Park
Peery, Jozie (F) - Middleburg
Peery, Tanner (M) - Middleburg
Pena, John-Lou (M) - Middleburg
Penuel, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pepran-Asante, Gracie (F) - Gainesville
Perkins, Alanna (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Petit, Princess (F) - Matanzas
Petrosky, Anastasia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Phan, Sophathan (M) - Matanzas
Phelps, Gabe (M) - St. Augustine
Pierce, Ariana (F) - Fleming Island
Pierce, Christopher (M) - Menendez
Pierre, Josiah (M) - Middleburg
Pierson, Alexander (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Plumlee, Adyn (M) - Menendez
Plumlee, Kael (M) - Menendez
Pocharasang, Jordan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Pope, Ladarius (M) - Menendez
Pope, Lania (F) - Menendez
Poppell, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Posada, Joaquin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Posada, Sebastian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Powell, Jeffrey (M) - Matanzas
Prabhakaran, Gaya (F) - Gainesville
Pratt, Maverick (M) - Middleburg
Price, Connor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Price, Terry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pugh, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
Puran, Aaron (M) - Matanzas
Puran, Brandan (M) - Matanzas
Purtill, Henry (M) - Menendez
Purtill, John (M) - Menendez
Queen, Mercee (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Quintero, Julian (M) - Menendez
Rafalski, David (M) - Fleming Island
Rahmathulla, Arianna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Rahmathulla, Emaad (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ralph, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Rawlins, Aniyah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Reddin, Jadence (F) - Matanzas
Reifsneider, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
Reinheimer, Alexa (F) - Ponte Vedra
Remisiewicz, Quinn (M) - Ponte Vedra
Renelus, Maulissa (F) - Orange Park
Restall, William (M) - Orange Park
Rexach, Andrew (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Reyes, aiyana (F) - Matanzas
Reyes, Noah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reynolds, Elaina (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rhoads, Corey (M) - Middleburg
Ricchini, Aubrie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Richards, Malik (M) - Fleming Island
Richards, Scarlett (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Richardson, Daniel (M) - Orange Park
Rijsinghani, Dillon (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rijsinghani, Tara (F) - Ponte Vedra
Rivera-Lopez, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Rivera-Lopez, Marianna (F) - Orange Park
Rivera-Segarra, Marcos (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Roberts, Javaris (M) - Clay
Robertson, Layla (F) - Gainesville
Robinson, Jamarion (M) - Matanzas
Robles, Kalani (M) - Middleburg
Rochelle, Tayeshawn (M) - Gainesville
Rodriguez, Julio (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rodriquez, Angelina (F) - Matanzas
Rodriquez, Nina (F) - Matanzas
Rogers, Wyatt (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rolf, Evelina (F) - Fleming Island
Romero, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine
Roop, Boston (M) - Middleburg
Roop, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Roop, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Ross, Daisy (F) - Ponte Vedra
Rot, Ashley (F) - Menendez
Rushing, Malaysia (F) - Gainesville
Russell, Kemora (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Russell, Kristian (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Russell, Nya (F) - Middleburg
Ryan, Kyle (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Sabino, Josiah (M) - Orange Park
Sainvilus, Jessica (F) - Orange Park
Sakowski, Danny (M) - Fleming Island
Salazar, Jacob (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Salter, Allison (F) - Ponte Vedra
Sampson, Skyler (F) - Clay
Sanders, Zalon (M) - Orange Park
Sanders, Zalon (M) - Orange Park
Sandy, Antoine (M) - Fleming Island
Sanon, Olivia (F) - Matanzas
Sao, Jayden (M) - Matanzas
Saulsberry, Jarron (M) - Fleming Island
Schaudel, Lauren (F) - Fleming Island
Scherer, Kaitlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Scott, Landen (M) - Ponte Vedra
Scott, Reese (F) - Fleming Island
Seavers, Simon (M) - Gainesville
Sermons, Trevion (M) - Orange Park
Shaffer, Virgina (F) - Orange Park
Sharman, Ella (F) - St. Augustine
Shearer, Gabriel (M) - Middleburg
Sheets, Garrett (M) - Fleming Island
Shelton, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Shelton, Sam (M) - Orange Park
Sherrer-Mendoza, Dominic (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Shine, Jaylin (M) - Clay
Shinhoster, Marcus (M) - Orange Park
Shinhoster, Marcus (M) - Orange Park
Shorstein, Sarah (F) - Ponte Vedra
Sickler, Emma (F) - Ponte Vedra
Silber, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Simmons-Smith, Maliki (M) - Orange Park
Simpson, James (M) - Menendez
Singleton, Jaki (M) - St. Augustine
Singleton, Kaylib (M) - Fleming Island
Singleton, Samuel (M) - Fleming Island
Sisson, Trinity (F) - Middleburg
Skidmore, Abigal (F) - St. Augustine
Slack, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Smith, Caden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Smith, Consuelo (M) - St. Augustine
Smith, Hunter (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Jaden (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Janiyah (F) - Matanzas
Smith, Kelvin (M) - Menendez
Smith, Kinsley (F) - Clay
Smith, Tehya (F) - St. Augustine
Snipes, James (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Sobieszek, Oliver (M) - Fleming Island
Spindle, Westin (M) - Menendez
Stanton-Cox, Jolie (F) - Orange Park
Steen, Sadie (F) - St. Augustine
Stephens, Collier (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Stephens, Skyla (F) - St. Augustine
Stepp, Donald (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Stevens, Luke (M) - Menendez
Stevens, Patrick (M) - St. Augustine
Strong, Ahmad (M) - Gainesville
Studer, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Sugden, Kylie (F) - Matanzas
Sunas, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Sutton, Makayla (F) - Gainesville
Swaby, Josiah (M) - Clay
Swafford, Layne (M) - Ponte Vedra
Tackling, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Taggart, Aiden (M) - Fleming Island
Tavares, Carina (F) - Matanzas
Taylor, Ashlee (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Jayla (F) - Gainesville
Tesori, Alexis (F) - St. Augustine
Thomas, Antonio (M) - Clay
Thomas, Emory (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Thomas, Lawrence (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Terrance (M) - Middleburg
Thompson, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Madie (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Warner (M) - Clay
Tillman, Anne-Sydney (F) - Fleming Island
Tillman, Hunter (M) - Fleming Island
Timo, Herby (M) - Matanzas
Tinajero, Kenya (F) - Clay
Tobias, Colin (M) - Matanzas
Tompkins, Grace (F) - Menendez
Touchton, Austin (M) - Orange Park
Touchton, Austin (M) - Orange Park
Toussaint, Madreeka (F) - Matanzas
Trabal, Enrique (M) - Fleming Island
Trammell, Tameira (F) - St. Augustine
Trejo, Aida (F) - Ponte Vedra
Try, Aiden (M) - Matanzas
Tucker, Tabari (M) - Fleming Island
Turner, Mechaela (F) - Gainesville
Turner-Presley, Taylor (F) - Orange Park
Underwood, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Underwood, Wyatt (M) - Middleburg
Usry, Breah (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vadeboncoeur, Banks (F) - Ponte Vedra
Valdes, Giovanni (M) - Orange Park
Van De Water, Gehrig (M) - Orange Park
Van De Water, Gehrig (M) - Orange Park
Van Ginkel, Chase (M) - Fleming Island
Varghese, Emi (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vega, Hilaree (F) - Ponte Vedra
Velasquez, Anaiyah (F) - Gainesville
Veltcheva, Ani (F) - Gainesville
Verdieu, Withney (F) - Clay
Victor, Anouk (F) - Ponte Vedra
Videk, Hannah (F) - Fleming Island
Vil, Jerry (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Villafane, Christopher (M) - Middleburg
Villareal, Ashley (F) - Middleburg
Vincent, Heath (M) - Gainesville
Vogel, Clayton (M) - Matanzas
Voutour, Lauren (F) - St. Augustine
Vreen, Kalani (F) - Gainesville
Walker, Dedric (M) - Fleming Island
Walker, Drew (F) - Menendez
Walker, Elijah (M) - Menendez
Walker, Tinaya (F) - Matanzas
Wall, Alexander (M) - Middleburg
Washington, Taylor (F) - Matanzas
Waterfield, Lucaya (F) - Gainesville
Weaver, Julia (F) - Clay
Webber, Nicole (F) - Gainesville
Weilen, Sam (M) - Gainesville
Weise, Benjamin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Weiss, Alex (M) - Clay
Welch, Jack (M) - Matanzas
Wesley, Mika (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
West, Owen (M) - Ponte Vedra
Whaley, Zoe (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Whipple, Earnie (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
White, Lindy (F) - Ponte Vedra
White, Taylor (F) - Orange Park
Whitfield, Fiona (F) - Clay
Whitin, Sophie (F) - Fleming Island
Whitmire , Owen (M) - St. Augustine
Wickersham, Michael (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wiggins, Mahaila (F) - Fleming Island
Wihbey, Alyssa (F) - St. Augustine
Wilger, Ethan (M) - Fleming Island
Wilkerson, Grant (M) - St. Augustine
Williams, Ava (F) - Gainesville
Williams, D'Wonya (M) - Clay
Williams, Ny'ene (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Ryan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williamson, Andres (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williamson, Kaygen (F) - Clay
Willis, Amoi (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Willis, T'Vario (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wilson, Acacia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wilson, Charlotte (F) - Orange Park
Wimberly, Demiya (F) - Gainesville
Winfree, Gavin (M) - Matanzas
Winfree, Logan (M) - Matanzas
Woeste, Joel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolfe, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolfe, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wright, Abram (M) - Fleming Island
Wright, Adryanna (F) - Gainesville
Wright, Kamryn (F) - Middleburg
Wrighton, Jonathan (M) - Gainesville
Yee, Kianna (F) - Menendez
Young, Carissa (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Youngman, Jordan (F) - Matanzas
Yu, Ashley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Yulee, John (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Zaksewicz, Ezra (M) - Matanzas
Zamor, Kayden (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Zhuo, Jonah (M) - St. Augustine
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 3A 12.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vreen, Kalani
JR
Gainesville
12.12
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
-0.4
2
Barton, Thania
JR
St. Augustine
12.34
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
-0.8
3
Walker, Tinaya
JR
Matanzas
12.63
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
4
Mitchell, Samantha
SR
Orange Park
12.69
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.1
5
Whitfield, Fiona
JR
Clay
12.70
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.4
6
Ouko-Omondi, Danielle
FR
Gainesville
12.71
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
1.1
7
Stephens, Skyla
SR
St. Augustine
12.90
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
3.8
8
Rushing, Malaysia
SR
Gainesville
12.95
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
1.1
9
Lester, Eris
SO
Orange Park
12.96
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
10
Johnson, Hannah
SO
St. Augustine
13.02
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
0.4
10
Martin, Alessandra
SR
Fleming Island
13.02
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
3.5
10
Celines, Falisha
SR
Orange Park
13.02
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
-0.3
13
Williams, Ny'ene
JR
Orange Park
13.03
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
-3.7
14
Berkley, Kennedy
FR
Fleming Island
13.04
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
3.8
15
Gaines, Olivia
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
13.07
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.3
16
Parks, Leila
FR
Clay
13.12
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.3
17
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
13.13
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
-2.5
18
Sutton, Makayla
SR
Gainesville
13.17
Raider Invitational
Mar 16, 2022
0.6
19
Villareal, Ashley
JR
Middleburg
13.37
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
1.0
20
Gibson, Kamysia
FR
Gainesville
13.42
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 28, 2022
1.2
21
Tompkins, Grace
SR
Menendez
13.44
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.4
22
Jackson, Amariah
JR
Gainesville
13.47
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.7
23
Reynolds, Elaina
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
13.48
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
-2.2
24
Grace, Jimmia
FR
Orange Park
13.51
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
0.4
25
Tesori, Alexis
JR
St. Augustine
13.53
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
-0.8
26
Taylor, Jayla
SO
Gainesville
13.54
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 28, 2022
0.7
26
Arnold, Angela
SR
Fleming Island
13.54
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
1.0
28
Jundt, Harlie
JR
Clay
13.55
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.1
29
Mckenzie, Tera
SO
Middleburg
13.56
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2
Mar 22, 2022
NWI
30
Harris, Kali
SO
Menendez
13.64
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
-1.1
200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 26.32
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vreen, Kalani
JR
Gainesville
24.99
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.9
2
Barton, Thania
JR
St. Augustine
25.17
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
-0.6
3
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
26.34
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.6
4
Williams, Ny'ene
JR
Orange Park
26.65
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.9
5
Whitfield, Fiona
JR
Clay
26.81
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.9
6
Harris, Kali
SO
Menendez
26.92
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.1
7
Wesley, Mika
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
26.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.1
8
Johnson, Bryanah
JR
Orange Park
26.98
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
-0.8
9
Sutton, Makayla
SR
Gainesville
27.02
Santa Fe Last Chance
Apr 16, 2022
0.2
10
Stephens, Skyla
SR
St. Augustine
27.07
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
-0.5
11
Chiqounis, Mia
JR
Ponte Vedra
27.15
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
-1.5
12
Martin, Alessandra
SR
Fleming Island
27.24
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
-0.8
13
Celines, Falisha
SR
Orange Park
27.33
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.1
14
Johnson, Hannah
SO
St. Augustine
27.49
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
0.7
15
Berkley, Kennedy
FR
Fleming Island
27.52
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.1
16
Miller, Evanne
FR
Matanzas
27.58
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
0.1
17
Gaines, Olivia
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
27.72
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
1.4
18
Ouko-Omondi, Danielle
FR
Gainesville
27.78
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
0.4
19
Gibson, Kamysia
FR
Gainesville
27.90
Santa Fe Last Chance
Apr 16, 2022
1.0
20
Johnson, Brandi
SO
Menendez
28.11
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-1.1
20
Parks, Leila
FR
Clay
28.11
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
0.1
22
Rushing, Malaysia
SR
Gainesville
28.18
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
-2.7
23
Engblom, Elektra
SR
Matanzas
28.21
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 26, 2022
1.5
24
Tompkins, Grace
SR
Menendez
28.22
Coach Hunt Classic
Apr 9, 2022
1.7
25
Ferguson , Zakiya
JR
St. Augustine
28.26
Nease JV Meet 2022
Mar 2, 2022
-0.2
26
Miles, Chesney
SR
Fleming Island
28.50
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-1.1
27
Evans, Ameerah
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
28.55
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
1.8
28
Johnson, BriAnna
JR
Orange Park
28.63
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
3.0
29
Deas, Maliyah
SR
Fleming Island
28.64
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
30
Arnold, Angela
SR
Fleming Island
28.67
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.8
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A 1:01.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barton, Thania
JR
St. Augustine
56.40
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Vreen, Kalani
JR
Gainesville
59.87
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
3
Miller, Evanne
FR
Matanzas
1:00.04
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
4
Chiqounis, Mia
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:01.71
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
5
Williamson, Kaygen
SO
Clay
1:02.63
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
6
Scott, Reese
SO
Fleming Island
1:03.33
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
7
Larson, Aydan
SO
Fleming Island
1:03.64
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
8
Lester, Eris
SO
Orange Park
1:03.82
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
9
Robertson, Layla
JR
Gainesville
1:04.26
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
10
Miller, Salah
JR
Menendez
1:04.64
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
11
Howard, Sierra
SO
Matanzas
1:04.65
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
12
Toussaint, Madreeka
SO
Matanzas
1:05.35
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
13
Miles, Payton
SO
Fleming Island
1:05.59
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
14
Russell, Kemora
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
1:05.62
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
15
Evans, Ameerah
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:05.71
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
16
Harris, Kali
SO
Menendez
1:05.76
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
17
Thompson, Katie
JR
Fleming Island
1:05.81
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
18
Scherer, Kaitlyn
JR
Fleming Island
1:05.83
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
19
Nickelson, Tamya
SR
Clay
1:06.76
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
20
Geter, Natalie
JR
St. Augustine
1:06.81
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
21
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:06.82
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
21
Mccoy, Karajah
FR
Matanzas
1:06.82
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
23
Bradley, Nia
SR
Gainesville
1:07.25
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
24
Whitfield, Fiona
JR
Clay
1:07.67
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
25
Lopez, Adriana
SO
Menendez
1:08.27
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
26
Braflat, Meissa
JR
Matanzas
1:08.35
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
27
Deas, Maliyah
SR
Fleming Island
1:08.83
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
28
Lock, Dayla
FR
Gainesville
1:08.84
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
29
Johnsen, Kennedy
JR
Fleming Island
1:09.03
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
30
Manchester, Ella
FR
Menendez
1:09.12
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A 2:28.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Lindy
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:20.18
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Howard, Sierra
SO
Matanzas
2:21.33
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Duchene, Blythe
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:22.49
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Thompson, Katie
JR
Fleming Island
2:22.62
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
5
Scott, Reese
SO
Fleming Island
2:24.63
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
6
Bushkell, Sofia
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:24.96
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
7
Kemp, Olivia
SR
Menendez
2:25.56
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
8
Ross, Daisy
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:26.91
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
9
Trejo, Aida
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:27.59
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
10
Barber, Reilly
SR
St. Augustine
2:27.83
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
11
Scherer, Kaitlyn
JR
Fleming Island
2:28.06
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
12
Holmquist, Rylan
SO
St. Augustine
2:28.18
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
13
Vega, Hilaree
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:29.56
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
14
Voutour, Lauren
FR
St. Augustine
2:31.66
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
15
Schaudel, Lauren
SR
Fleming Island
2:31.99
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
16
Veltcheva, Ani
SR
Gainesville
2:32.21
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 28, 2022
17
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:32.60
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
18
Hendrix, Ava
FR
Fleming Island
2:33.35
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
19
Adams, Grace
SR
Fleming Island
2:34.38
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
20
Feld, Marlea
SO
Fleming Island
2:35.91
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
21
Brannigan, Averie
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:36.29
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
22
Conway, Maya
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:36.73
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
23
Gregory, Julia
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:36.79
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
24
Fallin, Sydney
SO
Fleming Island
2:37.37
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
25
Chiang, Mei
SR
Fleming Island
2:37.42
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
26
Williamson, Kaygen
JR
Clay
2:39.46
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
27
Skidmore, Abigal
SO
St. Augustine
2:40.16
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
28
Baker, Elliott
SR
Fleming Island
2:41.10
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
29
Hill, Savannah
SO
Clay
2:41.24
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
30
Rodriquez, Nina
SO
Matanzas
2:41.46
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A 5:41.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Lindy
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:02.43
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Kemp, Olivia
SR
Menendez
5:06.77
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Barber, Reilly
SR
St. Augustine
5:09.39
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Ross, Daisy
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:19.68
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
5
Veltcheva, Ani
SR
Gainesville
5:19.81
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
6
Lawrence, Katelyn
SO
St. Augustine
5:19.98
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
7
Bushkell, Sofia
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:24.36
Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 8, 2022
8
Moritz, Ellie
SR
Ponte Vedra
5:26.73
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
9
Voutour, Lauren
FR
St. Augustine
5:28.55
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
10
Vega, Hilaree
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:28.64
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
11
Holmquist, Rylan
SO
St. Augustine
5:28.77
Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 8, 2022
12
Trejo, Aida
JR
Ponte Vedra
5:32.33
Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 8, 2022
13
Thompson, Katie
JR
Fleming Island
5:33.10
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
14
Chiang, Mei
SR
Fleming Island
5:35.60
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
15
Adams, Grace
SR
Fleming Island
5:37.62
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
16
Tackling, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:41.76
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
17
Scott, Reese
SO
Fleming Island
5:43.01
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
18
Hendrix, Ava
FR
Fleming Island
5:45.15
First Cosat JV Championships
Mar 29, 2022
19
Feld, Marlea
SO
Fleming Island
5:45.22
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
20
Schaudel, Lauren
SR
Fleming Island
5:46.37
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
21
Vadeboncoeur, Banks
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:49.50
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
22
Barrios, Gabriella
SO
Clay
5:51.88
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
23
Baker, Elliott
SR
Fleming Island
5:53.13
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
24
Duchene, Blythe
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
5:53.40
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
25
Scherer, Kaitlyn
JR
Fleming Island
5:53.45
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
26
Rodriquez, Nina
SO
Matanzas
5:54.14
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
27
Conway, Maya
SR
Ponte Vedra
5:54.19
Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 8, 2022
28
Hill, Savannah
SO
Clay
5:55.10
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
29
Chiang, Ana
FR
Fleming Island
5:55.94
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
30
Marshall, Lauren
SR
Matanzas
5:56.53
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 12:20.15
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moritz, Ellie
SR
Ponte Vedra
11:07.44
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Kemp, Olivia
SR
Menendez
11:08.86
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Bushkell, Sofia
FR
Ponte Vedra
11:16.42
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Holmquist, Rylan
SO
St. Augustine
11:24.74
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
5
Tackling, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
11:45.18
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
6
White, Lindy
SO
Ponte Vedra
11:50.73
2022 Providence Last Chance Meet
Apr 12, 2022
7
Vega, Hilaree
SO
Ponte Vedra
11:51.60
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
8
Veltcheva, Ani
SR
Gainesville
11:51.82
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
9
Voutour, Lauren
FR
St. Augustine
11:53.24
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
10
Ross, Daisy
FR
Ponte Vedra
11:54.60
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
11
Hendrix, Ava
FR
Fleming Island
11:55.33
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
12
Barber, Reilly
SR
St. Augustine
11:57.68
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
13
Adams, Grace
SR
Fleming Island
12:03.41
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
14
Feld, Marlea
JR
Fleming Island
12:20.95
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
15
Thompson, Katie
JR
Fleming Island
12:29.26
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
16
Baker, Elliott
SR
Fleming Island
12:45.60
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
17
Hill, Savannah
SO
Clay
12:46.80
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
18
Adams, Addison
SO
Fleming Island
12:47.40
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
19
Barrios, Gabriella
SO
Clay
12:50.70
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
20
Rodriquez, Nina
SO
Matanzas
12:52.51
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
21
Vadeboncoeur, Banks
FR
Ponte Vedra
12:55.35
Nease JV Meet 2022
Mar 2, 2022
22
Orr, Alexis
SR
Fleming Island
12:56.80
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
23
Chiang, Ana
FR
Fleming Island
12:58.40
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
24
Whitin, Sophie
FR
Fleming Island
13:02.01
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
25
Mathis, Whitney
SR
Middleburg
13:06.01
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
26
Marshall, Lauren
SR
Matanzas
13:10.17
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
27
Damme, Ulyane
SR
Clay
13:11.65
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
28
Gregory, Julia
SO
Ponte Vedra
13:12.96
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
29
Conway, Maya
SR
Ponte Vedra
13:21.21
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
30
Webber, Nicole
JR
Gainesville
13:35.30
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 16.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
15.08
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
4.5
2
Edwards, Adrienne
FR
Ponte Vedra
15.56
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
-1.8
3
Washington, Taylor
SR
Matanzas
16.00
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
1.8
4
Ouko-Omondi, Danielle
FR
Gainesville
16.24
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
-1.8
5
Aabassi, Aaliyah
FR
Orange Park
17.08
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
1.1
6
Kusiak, Jennifer
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
17.38
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.8
7
Burns, Armani
FR
St. Augustine
17.61
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.1
8
Diebenow, Atlantic
JR
Ponte Vedra
17.68
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
9
Youngman, Jordan
SO
Matanzas
17.77
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
10
Jadan, Khalia
SR
Fleming Island
18.10
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.5
11
Carter, Hope
JR
Orange Park
18.13
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.1
12
Larson, Aydan
SO
Fleming Island
18.18
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.5
13
Wiggins, Mahaila
JR
Fleming Island
18.52
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
0.3
14
Petrosky, Anastasia
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
18.86
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.1
15
Goston, Alira
JR
Gainesville
18.97
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
0.9
16
Mitchell, Samantha
SR
Orange Park
19.42
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
0.8
17
Jones, Jaden
FR
Menendez
19.45
Coach Hunt Classic
Apr 9, 2022
2.8
18
Etheridge, Gabrielle
SR
Clay
19.92
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
-4.5
19
Newsome, Dasani
SO
Menendez
20.08
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
-1.1
20
Flores, Emelia
SR
Middleburg
20.11
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 28, 2022
-0.2
21
Averdick, Logan
SO
St. Augustine
20.28
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
-0.1
22
Gibson, Kamysia
FR
Gainesville
20.53
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
1.1
23
Rawlins, Aniyah
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
20.60
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
-4.5
24
Evans, Janiya
JR
Gainesville
21.79
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
2.6
25
Bennett, Kaitlyn
SO
St. Augustine
21.81
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
26
Holloway, Maleana
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
21.95
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
-1.7
27
Rot, Ashley
JR
Menendez
22.34
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
0.2
28
Gamble, Layla
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
22.48
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
-0.6
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 50.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
43.92
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Ouko-Omondi, Danielle
FR
Gainesville
47.70
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
3
Larson, Aydan
SO
Fleming Island
47.76
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
4
Victor, Anouk
SR
Ponte Vedra
48.36
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
5
Edwards, Adrienne
FR
Ponte Vedra
49.60
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
6
Carter, Hope
JR
Orange Park
49.92
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
7
Washington, Taylor
SR
Matanzas
50.16
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 26, 2022
8
Youngman, Jordan
SO
Matanzas
50.31
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
9
Robertson, Layla
JR
Gainesville
50.44
Raider Invitational
Mar 16, 2022
10
Wiggins, Mahaila
JR
Fleming Island
50.89
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
11
Gibson, Kamysia
FR
Gainesville
51.13
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
12
Aabassi, Aaliyah
FR
Orange Park
51.49
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
13
Tesori, Alexis
JR
St. Augustine
51.56
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
14
Skidmore, Abigal
SO
St. Augustine
52.18
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
15
Jadan, Khalia
SR
Fleming Island
52.48
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
16
Diebenow, Atlantic
JR
Ponte Vedra
52.74
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
17
Kusiak, Jennifer
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
52.76
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
18
Etheridge, Gabrielle
SR
Clay
54.16
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
19
Johnson, Bryanah
JR
Orange Park
54.58
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
20
Petrosky, Anastasia
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
54.94
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
21
Newsome, Dasani
SO
Menendez
55.17
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
22
Good, Francesca
SO
Matanzas
55.27
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
23
Tavares, Carina
JR
Matanzas
55.38
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
24
Jones, Jaden
FR
Menendez
55.41
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
25
Alderson, Serina
SR
Fleming Island
56.89
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
26
Flores, Emelia
SR
Middleburg
57.37
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
27
Rawlins, Aniyah
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
58.11
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
28
Averdick, Logan
SO
St. Augustine
58.47
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
29
Evans, Janiya
JR
Gainesville
59.34
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
30
Gamble, Layla
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
1:00.93
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Orange Park
49.55
Celines
,
Mitchell
,
Johnson
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
2
Gainesville
49.98
Gibson
,
Sutton
,
Rushing
,
Robertson
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
3
St. Augustine
50.20
Tesori
,
Stephens
,
Johnson
,
Barton
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual)
Apr 13, 2022
4
Ridgeview (OP)
50.39
Pacheco
,
Reynolds
,
Wesley
,
Gaines
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
5
Fleming Island
50.71
Miles
,
Deas
,
Berkley
,
Martin
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
6
Menendez
50.85
Lopez
,
Tompkins
,
Johnson
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
7
Clay
51.09
Etheridge
,
Whitfield
,
Jundt
,
Parks
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
8
Ponte Vedra
51.57
Edwards
,
Coker
,
Diebenow
,
Chiqounis
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
9
Matanzas
52.97
Reddin
,
Youngman
,
Washington
,
Walker
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
10
Middleburg
53.95
Bryan
,
Hall
,
Andreoli
,
Mckenzie
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ponte Vedra
4:12.48
Coker
,
Usry
,
Victor
,
Chiqounis
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
2
Gainesville
4:13.91
Bradley
,
Vreen
,
Robertson
,
Sutton
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
3
Matanzas
4:14.24
Howard
,
Miller
,
Toussaint
,
Youngman
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
4
Orange Park
4:15.23
Carter
,
Celines
,
Johnson
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
5
Ridgeview (OP)
4:17.93
Duchene
,
Evans
,
Whaley
,
Wesley
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
6
Fleming Island
4:20.63
Scott
,
Larson
,
Miles
,
Thompson
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
7
St. Augustine
4:27.63
Voutour
,
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Skidmore
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
8
Menendez
4:38.32
Lopez
,
Miller
,
Harris
,
Manchester
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
9
Clay
4:41.95
Whitfield
,
Williamson
,
Nickelson
,
Hill
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2022
10
Middleburg
4:53.37
Harcourt
,
Sisson
,
Andreoli
,
Mathis
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 28, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ponte Vedra
9:45.20
White
,
Ross
,
Trejo
,
Vega
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Fleming Island
9:49.64
Thompson
,
Schaudel
,
Scherer
,
Scott
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
3
St. Augustine
9:51.65
Skidmore
,
Voutour
,
Holmquist
,
Barber
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Matanzas
10:31.58
Howard
,
Rodriquez
,
Mills
,
Marshall
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
5
Clay
10:47.11
Barrios
,
Hill
,
Damme
,
Williamson
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
6
Gainesville
11:02.10
Prabhakaran
,
Webber
,
Bedson
,
Veltcheva
Santa Fe Last Chance
Apr 16, 2022
7
Ridgeview (OP)
11:16.48
Duchene
,
Kenney
,
Thomas
,
Yu
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
8
Menendez
11:22.80
Reinhold
,
Costello
,
Miller
,
Kemp
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
9
Orange Park
12:09.82
Carter
,
Shaffer
,
Wilson
,
Menendez
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 3A 1.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whaley, Zoe
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Victor, Anouk
SR
Ponte Vedra
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
2
Mitchell, Samantha
SR
Orange Park
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Tompkins, Grace
SR
Menendez
1.55m
5' 1"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
4
Flores, Gabrielle
SO
Fleming Island
1.55m
5' 1"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
4
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
1.55m
5' 1"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
4
Washington, Taylor
SR
Matanzas
1.55m
5' 1"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
8
Grant, Megan
JR
Ponte Vedra
1.52m
4' 11.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
9
Walker, Drew
SR
Menendez
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
10
Lopez, Adriana
SO
Menendez
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Coach Hunt Classic
Apr 9, 2022
10
Thompson, Madie
JR
Fleming Island
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
12
Nesmith, Autumn
FR
Orange Park
1.45m
4' 9"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
12
Youngman, Jordan
SO
Matanzas
1.45m
4' 9"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 26, 2022
14
Jones, Jaden
FR
Menendez
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
15
Wesley, Mika
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.37m
4' 6"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
15
Tavares, Carina
JR
Matanzas
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
15
Holloway, Maleana
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
1.37m
4' 6"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
18
Kubic, Alexia
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
19
Goston, Alira
JR
Gainesville
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
20
Gooden, Olivia
FR
Menendez
1.23m
4' 0.5"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
21
Manchester, Ella
FR
Menendez
1.18m
3' 10.5"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
22
Petrosky, Anastasia
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.17m
3' 10"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 3A 2.51m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelly, Katherine
FR
Ponte Vedra
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
2
Smith, Tehya
SR
St. Augustine
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
3
Rijsinghani, Tara
SO
Ponte Vedra
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
3
Taylor, Jayla
SO
Gainesville
2.10m
6' 10.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 28, 2022
5
Fugate, Piper
SR
Middleburg
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Bishop Snyder Quad Meet
Mar 10, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A 4.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell, Nya
SO
Middleburg
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
2
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
3
Gaines, Olivia
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
4
Whitfield, Fiona
JR
Clay
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
5
Pacheco, Lexi
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
5.03m
16' 6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
6
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
7
Jackson, Amariah
JR
Gainesville
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
7
Deas, Maliyah
SR
Fleming Island
4.96m
16' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
NWI
9
Lester, Eris
SO
Orange Park
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
10
Martin, Alessandra
SR
Fleming Island
4.80m
15' 9"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
11
Harris, Kali
SO
Menendez
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
12
Berkley, Kennedy
FR
Fleming Island
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
13
Baugh, Kennedy
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
14
Walker, Tinaya
JR
Matanzas
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
15
Futschek, Leila
SR
Orange Park
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
NWI
16
Russell, Kemora
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
17
Williams, Ny'ene
JR
Orange Park
4.57m
15' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
NWI
18
Mckenzie, Tera
SO
Middleburg
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
19
Ferguson , Zakiya
JR
St. Augustine
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Nease JV Meet 2022
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
20
Jundt, Harlie
JR
Clay
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
NWI
21
Reynolds, Elaina
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
4.41m
14' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
NWI
22
Gooden, Olivia
FR
Menendez
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
23
Taylor, Jayla
SO
Gainesville
4.34m
14' 3"
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
24
Yee, Kianna
SO
Menendez
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
24
Grant, Megan
JR
Ponte Vedra
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
26
Lock, Dayla
FR
Gainesville
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
27
Bryan, Kendall
JR
Middleburg
4.27m
14' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
NWI
28
Bohanan, Brenna
SR
Middleburg
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
29
Young, Carissa
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
4.19m
13' 9"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
NWI
30
Rijsinghani, Tara
SO
Ponte Vedra
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A 10.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gaines, Olivia
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
11.23m
36' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
NWI
2
Deas, Maliyah
SR
Fleming Island
11.11m
36' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
NWI
3
Lopez, Adriana
SO
Menendez
10.31m
33' 10"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
4
Gooden, Olivia
FR
Menendez
9.60m
31' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
NWI
5
Jundt, Harlie
JR
Clay
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
NWI
5
Pacheco, Lexi
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
NWI
7
Grant, Megan
JR
Ponte Vedra
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
8
Griner, Jaida
JR
Clay
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
8
Young, Carissa
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
NWI
10
Hughes, Caroline
SR
Ponte Vedra
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
NWI
11
Ayers, Maddison
JR
Fleming Island
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
11
Mccoy, Karajah
FR
Matanzas
9.18m
30' 1.5"
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
+0.0
13
Yee, Kianna
SO
Menendez
9.09m
29' 10"
Coach Hunt Classic
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
14
Ferguson , Zakiya
JR
St. Augustine
9.01m
29' 6.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
15
Bryan, Kendall
JR
Middleburg
8.81m
28' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
NWI
16
Rijsinghani, Tara
SO
Ponte Vedra
8.52m
27' 11.5"
2022 Providence Last Chance Meet
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
17
Harrison, Ashley
FR
Matanzas
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
18
Johnson, Hannah
SO
St. Augustine
8.07m
26' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
NWI
19
Walker, Drew
SR
Menendez
7.93m
26' 0.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
20
Leverock, Mackenzie
JR
Ponte Vedra
7.16m
23' 6"
2022 Providence Last Chance Meet
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 3A 10.09m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parker, Mychalea
SO
Orange Park
12.48m
40' 11.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Harbison, Annalee
JR
Clay
12.09m
39' 8"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
3
Tinajero, Kenya
JR
Clay
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
4
Hughes, Caroline
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.21m
33' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
5
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
6
Heinz, Ava
JR
Ponte Vedra
9.70m
31' 10"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
7
Willis, Amoi
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
9.60m
31' 6"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
8
Nuhu, Elizabeth
FR
Ponte Vedra
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
9
Parish, Sophia
SR
Middleburg
9.42m
30' 11"
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2
Mar 22, 2022
10
Thompson, Taylor
JR
Fleming Island
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
11
Turner-Presley, Taylor
SR
Orange Park
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Orange Park Throws
Apr 13, 2022
11
Houston, Leyah
JR
Gainesville
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Raider Invitational
Mar 16, 2022
13
Taylor, Ashlee
JR
Fleming Island
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
14
Jones, Ashanti
SR
Clay
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Orange Park Throws
Apr 13, 2022
15
Robertson, Layla
JR
Gainesville
9.01m
29' 6.75"
SFHS Mini Meet #2
Mar 28, 2022
16
Burnes, Cheyann
JR
Fleming Island
8.79m
28' 10.25"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
17
Hebert, Anderson
JR
Ponte Vedra
8.72m
28' 7.5"
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
18
Hough, Lily
JR
Fleming Island
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
19
Underwood, Madison
FR
Middleburg
8.53m
28' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
20
Cameron, Brooke
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
8.45m
27' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
21
Smith, Janiyah
JR
Matanzas
8.41m
27' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
22
Richards, Scarlett
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
23
Pierce, Ariana
FR
Fleming Island
8.10m
26' 7"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
24
Brown, Mckenzie
SR
Middleburg
8.08m
26' 6.25"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
25
Steen, Sadie
JR
St. Augustine
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
26
Queen, Mercee
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
7.97m
26' 1.75"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
27
Davis - Mewborn, Jamee
JR
Gainesville
7.96m
26' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
28
Pearce, Buranda
JR
Clay
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2022
29
Hofmann, Tori
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
30
Mills, Danielle
SR
Orange Park
7.60m
24' 11.25"
First Coast JV League Meet #4 - Bishop Kenny
Mar 16, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 3A 29.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harbison, Annalee
JR
Clay
38.68m
126' 11"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
2
Underwood, Madison
FR
Middleburg
35.95m
117' 11"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
3
Tinajero, Kenya
JR
Clay
35.49m
116' 5"
Orange Park Throws
Apr 13, 2022
4
Heinz, Ava
JR
Ponte Vedra
31.39m
103' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
5
Jones, Ashanti
SR
Clay
30.50m
100' 1"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
6
Parish, Sophia
SR
Middleburg
29.75m
97' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
7
Blaylock, Rikki
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
29.27m
96' 0"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
8
Wright, Kamryn
SR
Middleburg
27.73m
91' 0"
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
9
Parker, Mychalea
SO
Orange Park
27.11m
88' 11"
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
10
Thompson, Taylor
JR
Fleming Island
25.78m
84' 7"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
11
Houston, Leyah
JR
Gainesville
25.51m
83' 8"
Raider Invitational
Mar 16, 2022
12
Brice, Whitfield
FR
Ponte Vedra
24.51m
80' 5"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
13
Bailey, Kyleigh
FR
Fleming Island
24.40m
80' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
14
Taylor, Ashlee
JR
Fleming Island
24.30m
79' 9"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
15
Willis, Amoi
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
23.40m
76' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
16
DeCristofaro, Layla
FR
Fleming Island
22.65m
74' 4"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
17
Cameron, Brooke
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
22.30m
73' 2"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
18
Hebert, Anderson
JR
Ponte Vedra
21.38m
70' 2"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
19
Mills, Danielle
SR
Orange Park
21.18m
69' 6"
First Cosat JV Championships
Mar 29, 2022
20
Dysart, Eliza
JR
St. Augustine
21.05m
69' 1"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
21
Burnes, Cheyann
JR
Fleming Island
20.44m
67' 1"
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
22
Pierce, Ariana
FR
Fleming Island
20.16m
66' 2"
Creekside Invite 2022
Apr 9, 2022
23
Bowdry, Bryonna
FR
Matanzas
19.93m
65' 5"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
24
Calixte, Matcha
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
19.78m
64' 11"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
25
Stanton-Cox, Jolie
SR
Orange Park
19.70m
64' 7"
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
26
Richards, Scarlett
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
19.55m
64' 2"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
27
Peery, Jozie
SO
Middleburg
19.54m
64' 1"
Clay County Championships
Apr 7, 2022
28
Reinheimer, Alexa
SO
Ponte Vedra
19.50m
64' 0"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
29
Smith, Janiyah
JR
Matanzas
18.67m
61' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
30
Hofmann, Tori
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
18.51m
60' 9"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 3A 25.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Ashanti
SR
Clay
33.38m
109' 6"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
2
Deckard, Marissa
SR
Fleming Island
33.23m
109' 0"
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
3
Hughes, Caroline
SR
Ponte Vedra
32.25m
105' 10"
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
4
Dilley, Skyler
SR
Middleburg
29.42m
96' 6"
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
5
Chop, Chloe
SR
Fleming Island
28.31m
92' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 6, 2022
6
Madaffari, Isabella
SO
Ponte Vedra
28.14m
92' 4"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
7
Blaylock, Rikki
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
27.08m
88' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
8
Douglas, Cara
SR
Middleburg
26.13m
85' 9"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
9
DeCristofaro, Layla
FR
Fleming Island
25.24m
82' 10"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
10
Hofmann, Tori
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
22.85m
75' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
11
Coker, Amelia
JR
Ponte Vedra
22.49m
73' 9"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
12
Bowdry, Bryonna
FR
Matanzas
22.20m
72' 10"
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
13
Jackson, Kalidora
SO
Ponte Vedra
22.01m
72' 2"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Apr 1, 2022
14
O'Neal, Deasia
FR
Gainesville
21.62m
70' 11"
Raider Fr/So Invitational
Mar 2, 2022
15
Richards, Scarlett
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
21.53m
70' 8"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
16
Sutton, Makayla
SR
Gainesville
21.00m
68' 11"
Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022
Apr 9, 2022
17
Brown, Mckenzie
SR
Middleburg
20.85m
68' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
18
Bedson, Brooke
SR
Gainesville
20.84m
68' 4"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Alumni Invite
Feb 25, 2022
19
Calixte, Matcha
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
20.67m
67' 10"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
20
Ricchini, Aubrie
JR
Ponte Vedra
20.54m
67' 5"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Mar 26, 2022
21
Thomas, Emory
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
19.98m
65' 7"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
22
Evans, Janiya
JR
Gainesville
19.45m
63' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
23
Dysart, Eliza
JR
St. Augustine
19.20m
63' 0"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
24
Peery, Jozie
SO
Middleburg
18.82m
61' 9"
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022
25
Willis, Amoi
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
18.26m
59' 11"
Ridgeview HS Tri-Meet
Mar 22, 2022
26
Wright, Kamryn
SR
Middleburg
17.53m
57' 6"
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 28, 2022
27
Barrett, Zeni
FR
St. Augustine
16.80m
55' 1"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
28
Futschek, Leila
SR
Orange Park
16.03m
52' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 20, 2022
29
Turner-Presley, Taylor
SR
Orange Park
15.25m
50' 0"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
30
Jadwin, Hannah
JR
Orange Park
14.92m
48' 11"
Middleburg HS Bronco Bob Invitational 2022
Mar 25, 2022