FHSAA 3A District 2 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   11.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SR Rickards 10.83 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022 0.9
2 Wilson, Raylen JR Lincoln 10.91 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
3 Belton, Kyron SR Mosley 10.97 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
3 McClellan, Dylan JR Lincoln 10.97 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
5 Bighem, Isaiah SO Leon 11.11 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Smith, Zamarion SR Wakulla 11.12 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
7 Wilson, Robert SR Lincoln 11.14 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.6
8 Keys, Cameron SO Mosley 11.18 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
9 Jackson, Malek JR Leon 11.19 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.8
9 Richardson, Sheldon JR Rickards 11.19 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
11 Banks , Kajuan SR Godby 11.20 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Giddens, Antonio FR Rickards 11.21 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.8
13 Bighem, Elijah SO Leon 11.25 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
14 Thompson, Derrick JR Lincoln 11.31 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Hernandez, Seth JR Arnold 11.33 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
16 Thomas, Daviyon JR Rickards 11.34 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.6
17 Shelley, Josh SR Chiles 11.39 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
18 Jones, Kamari SO Leon 11.40 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
19 Donaldson, Ivan SR Rickards 11.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Copelin, Garrett SR Lincoln 11.48 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.1
20 Hepburn, De'Rodrick SO Leon 11.48 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
22 Ross, Kamren FR Lincoln 11.53 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.4
23 Townsend, Michael SR Rickards 11.57 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.7
24 Russell, Damian JR Leon 11.59 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
25 Bates, Jaden SR Rickards 11.63 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.1
26 Bissanthe, Jeffrey SR Chiles 11.65 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
27 Oliver, Jalen SR Lincoln 11.66 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.1
28 Barnette, Joaquin SR Mosley 11.67 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29 Hogan, David JR Lincoln 11.73 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.7
29 Howard, Tylor FR Lincoln 11.73 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
31 Baker, Kevin SR Rickards 11.78 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.8
31 Neal, Alec JR Chiles 11.78 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.1
33 Clark, Lamar SR Mosley 11.83 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
34 Jenkins, Chance SO Arnold 11.84 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
34 Wilson, Brendan SR Wakulla 11.84 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
36 Johnson, Asa FR Arnold 11.85 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
37 Toombs, Caleb FR Mosley 11.87 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
38 Alien, Jaylin SO Rickards 11.88 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.4
39 Henry, Jachin JR Chiles 11.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
39 Jones, George JR Lincoln 11.89 Seahawks Last Chance 2022 Apr 8, 2022
39 Parker, Issac SO Wakulla 11.89 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
39 Stephens, Demetric JR Lincoln 11.89 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.1
43 Jenkins, Kenny JR Godby 11.92 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
44 Bell, Jorien FR Lincoln 11.99 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.4
44 Moran, Judah SR Chiles 11.99 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
46 Roberts, Devontae FR Wakulla 12.01 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
47 Blackmon, Kentrell SO Mosley 12.03 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
48 Townsend, Derek SR Rickards 12.04 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.7
49 Braun, Ethan JR Chiles 12.12 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.8
49 Laws, David JR Rickards 12.12 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.7
51 Jones, Doug FR Rickards 12.13 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 0.1
52 Sims, Christian FR Godby 12.15 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
52 White, Johnny SO Mosley 12.15 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
54 Thomas, Derrick FR Lincoln 12.21 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.2
55 Smith, Rylan FR Godby 12.23 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
56 Parrish, Luke SO Arnold 12.26 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
57 Moore, Myles FR Leon 12.27 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.7
58 Blake, Xavier JR Wakulla 12.30 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
59 Walker, Herman SR Wakulla 12.31 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
60 Fernandez, Anthony JR Chiles 12.32 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.2
61 McDaniel Jr, Jerrod FR Lincoln 12.33 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 0.1
62 Bartusek, Jace SR Chiles 12.43 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 +0.0
63 Davenport, Alex JR Chiles 12.44 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -1.3
64 Lopez, Angel SO Rickards 12.45 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.2
65 Mills, Keegan FR Chiles 12.55 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
66 Sanchez, James JR Arnold 12.62 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
67 Preston, Sean FR Rickards 12.73 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -1.8
68 Thomas, Jeremiah FR Wakulla 12.74 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
69 Bryant, Reginald FR Lincoln 12.77 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
70 Webster, J'terrius FR Wakulla 12.79 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
71 Mincy, Russell FR Chiles 12.91 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 -1.1
72 Barnes, Jamesze FR Godby 12.99 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
73 Crossley, Don'nell FR Lincoln 13.03 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
74 McBride, Alexander SR Godby 13.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
75 McGee Palmer, Jacory SR Godby 13.07 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
76 Rodefer, Sam JR Chiles 13.09 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 -1.1
77 Babcock, Porter FR Chiles 13.26 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 0.1
78 Luong, Hung JR Mosley 13.33 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
79 Linville, Chase JR Wakulla 13.51 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
80 Hunter, Timothy FR Godby 13.53 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
81 Gibson, Alan SO Lincoln 13.58 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.9
82 Bastian, Gjearson SO Chiles 13.60 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -2.0
83 Langston, Jacob SO Wakulla 13.75 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
84 Nix, Andrew SO Wakulla 13.84 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
85 Peck, Isaac JR Wakulla 13.93 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
86 Mendez, Ryan JR Wakulla 13.97 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
87 Rose, Rolando FR Arnold 14.06 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
88 Williams, Zyon FR Lincoln 14.12 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
89 Avera, Dalton SO Wakulla 14.18 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
90 Miller, Denzel JR Wakulla 14.27 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
91 Avello, Isaac SO Wakulla 14.64 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
91 Bendeck, Emil FR Wakulla 14.64 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
93 Mcqueen, Jacobi FR Wakulla 14.67 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
94 Foreman, John SR Wakulla 14.80 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
95 Tomasiewicz, Preston FR Arnold 14.95 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
96 Gay, Donelle SO Wakulla 14.97 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
97 Marshall, Alex SO Wakulla 15.11 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
98 Tucker, Kane SO Wakulla 16.59 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Blocker, Nya JR Rickards 11.75 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
2 Williams, Naudia JR Lincoln 12.03 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
3 Bachelor , Izabella SO Arnold 12.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022 -1.6
4 Acre, D'Nai SR Lincoln 12.74 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
5 Farmer, Jazlyne JR Lincoln 12.76 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
6 Washington, Jovani SO Rickards 12.78 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
7 Caldwell, Makayla JR Rickards 12.84 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Jones, Derrah JR Rickards 12.86 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.7
9 Pye, Lauryn FR Rickards 12.98 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
10 Roberts, Angel JR Rickards 13.00 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11 Hix, Harlee SR Arnold 13.04 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
12 Kennedy, Alexandria JR Leon 13.08 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
13 Lawson, Nevaeh SO Rickards 13.09 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
14 Johnson, Amari FR Lincoln 13.10 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
15 Holmes, Ashley SO Rickards 13.19 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
15 Waller, Sanija JR Lincoln 13.19 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
17 Moore, Sidnee SR Lincoln 13.22 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
18 Lofton, Mariah FR Leon 13.23 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.7
19 Smith, Kyndal FR Chiles 13.26 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
20 Dixon, Cecilia SO Lincoln 13.29 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -1.8
21 Sims, Destinee SR Rickards 13.31 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
22 Walker, Imani SR Leon 13.41 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 -1.4
23 Garrett-Caldwell, Sydnie SO Arnold 13.50 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Baker, Danae FR Godby 13.51 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
25 Lawrence, Amaya FR Leon 13.53 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
25 West, Treazure JR Rickards 13.53 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.0
27 Brown, Kemora SR Lincoln 13.58 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 +0.0
28 Crittenden, Siara SO Mosley 13.59 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
29 Powell, Alasia FR Godby 13.76 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Wyche, Zaniya JR Leon 13.77 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
31 Crawford, Rilyn SO Chiles 13.85 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
32 Gilliam, Shante'Jah JR Wakulla 13.95 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
33 Djemgou, Shirin FR Rickards 13.98 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
34 Crawford, Rilyn SO Chiles 14.07 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
35 Manning, Kania JR Wakulla 14.11 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
36 Robinson, Xzaveria FR Wakulla 14.14 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
37 Williams, Ahmari SR Rickards 14.25 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.0
38 Butler, Trea'sure FR Godby 14.26 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
39 Gay, Donnashia JR Wakulla 14.27 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
40 Murphy, Tavoha SO Rickards 14.31 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.0
41 Bagwell, Madison FR Chiles 14.40 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
42 Silvers, Abi SR Chiles 14.46 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
43 Shalkovsky, Lia SO Mosley 14.52 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
44 Langford, Madison FR Mosley 14.55 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
45 Studt, Morgan SO Chiles 14.66 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -0.2
46 Moore, Miracle FR Godby 14.88 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
47 Hull, Emily JR Arnold 14.95 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
47 Swain, Deidre SR Godby 14.95 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
49 Gavin, Shamyhia JR Wakulla 14.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
50 Wynkoop, Abby SR Mosley 15.01 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
51 Hamlet, Yahani JR Chiles 15.04 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
52 Cherry, Samantha FR Chiles 15.14 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -0.2
53 Pfeifer, Taylor SO Wakulla 15.47 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
54 Johnson, Amilya FR Wakulla 15.53 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
55 Lewis, Liliana SO Wakulla 15.65 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
56 Heffren, Trista JR Wakulla 15.85 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
56 Perry, Aniyah FR Godby 15.85 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -1.9
58 Levingston, Keri SR Wakulla 15.96 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
59 Ferrell, Analecia SO Wakulla 16.04 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
60 Hawkins, Lana FR Wakulla 16.25 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
61 Laughton, Isabella FR Wakulla 16.60 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
62 Zheng, Jessica JR Chiles 16.62 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.0
63 Balmer, Bella JR Chiles 16.76 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -0.8
64 Whitshell, Marina SR Wakulla 17.05 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
65 Sanders, Kaylee SO Wakulla 17.10 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
66 Balmer, Isabella SO Chiles 17.19 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
67 Speigner, Ashlyn SR Wakulla 18.52 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
68 Brown, Austin SO Wakulla 18.84 Wakulla Last Chance Mini Apr 7, 2022
69 Stapleton , Keely FR Wakulla 19.17 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
70 Malphurs , Danielle FR Wakulla 19.36 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   22.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SR Rickards 21.79 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
2 Wilson, Raylen JR Lincoln 22.07 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Bighem, Isaiah SO Leon 22.12 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Belton, Kyron SR Mosley 22.20 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
5 Giddens, Antonio FR Rickards 22.25 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Brown, Kenyi JR Leon 22.35 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Smith, Zamarion SR Wakulla 22.40 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
8 Wilson, Robert SR Lincoln 22.44 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 Richardson, Sheldon JR Rickards 22.46 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
10 Jones, George JR Lincoln 22.55 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
11 Keys, Cameron SO Mosley 22.57 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
12 Banks , Kajuan SR Godby 22.58 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
13 Ash Jr, Michael JR Godby 22.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Hernandez, Seth JR Arnold 23.04 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
14 Jackson, Malek JR Leon 23.04 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.2
16 Copelin, Garrett SR Lincoln 23.13 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.9
17 McClellan, Dylan JR Lincoln 23.38 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.6
18 Barnette, Joaquin SR Mosley 23.43 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
19 Kyle, KJ JR Mosley 23.53 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
20 Fisher, Perry SR Lincoln 23.70 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.7
20 Thompson, Derrick JR Lincoln 23.70 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
22 Townsend, Michael SR Rickards 23.71 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.2
23 Titre, Kareem SR Lincoln 23.73 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Neal, Alec JR Chiles 23.90 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
25 Wilson, Brendan SR Wakulla 23.96 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
26 Blackmon, Kentrell SO Mosley 24.00 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
27 Braun, Ethan FR Chiles 24.09 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
28 Oliver, Jalen SR Lincoln 24.11 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 4.1
29 Micharl, Myrick JR Leon 24.12 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
30 Hepburn, De'Rodrick SO Leon 24.22 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.6
31 Howard, Tylor FR Lincoln 24.32 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.6
32 Little, Kahmari SO Mosley 24.39 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
33 Stephens, Demetric JR Lincoln 24.40 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -1.0
34 Bell, Jorien FR Lincoln 24.47 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.1
34 Rackley, Donovan JR Godby 24.47 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
36 Quallo lll, Errol JR Rickards 24.48 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.2
37 Sims, Christian FR Godby 24.55 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
38 Jenkins, Chance SO Arnold 24.57 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
39 Hogan, David JR Lincoln 24.66 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -0.6
40 Moran, Judah SR Chiles 24.67 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.1
41 Brown, Makhi JR Rickards 24.71 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.4
42 Looney, Bryce JR Lincoln 24.78 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 0.9
43 Dunphy, Colin JR Chiles 24.87 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
44 Alien, Jaylin SO Rickards 24.97 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 Thomas, Jeremiah FR Wakulla 24.99 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
46 Fernandez, Anthony SO Chiles 25.05 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
46 Jones, William JR Lincoln 25.05 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -1.0
46 McBride, Alexander SR Godby 25.05 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
49 Smith, Rylan FR Godby 25.06 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
50 Moore, Myles FR Leon 25.11 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 -3.3
51 Fuzy, Michael JR Arnold 25.15 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
52 Jones, Doug FR Rickards 25.22 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.6
53 Bissanthe, Jeffrey SR Chiles 25.31 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
54 Lopez, Angel SO Rickards 25.34 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
55 Moran, Judah SR Chiles 25.46 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 -2.5
56 Travis, Zanario SO Rickards 25.50 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
57 Grignon, Nyjean FR Leon 25.52 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 0.7
58 Perryman, Reshard FR Godby 25.53 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
59 Clark, Lamar SR Mosley 25.54 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
60 Laws, David JR Rickards 25.63 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.4
61 Dacosta, Ty JR Mosley 25.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
62 Dugans, Myles SO Rickards 25.66 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.5
63 White, Johnny SO Mosley 25.70 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
64 Peter, Xavier FR Leon 25.83 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.6
65 Yu, Tim SO Chiles 25.92 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.1
66 Thomas, Derrick FR Lincoln 25.95 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
67 McDaniel Jr, Jerrod FR Lincoln 26.14 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 0.6
68 Rodefer, Sam JR Chiles 26.31 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 -1.3
69 Hunter, Timothy FR Godby 26.36 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
69 Mills, Keegan FR Chiles 26.36 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.5
71 Parrish, Luke SO Arnold 26.44 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
72 Kirkland, Dylan FR Arnold 26.53 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
73 Crossley, Don'nell FR Lincoln 26.56 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.6
74 Bryant, Reginald FR Lincoln 26.71 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.6
75 Barnes, Jamesze FR Godby 26.74 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
76 Preston, Sean FR Rickards 27.01 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.6
77 Williams, Meyer FR Chiles 27.07 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 -1.3
78 McGee Palmer, Jacory SR Godby 27.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
79 Gibson, Alan SO Lincoln 27.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
80 Strivastava, Alex SO Chiles 28.07 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 0.6
81 Brogan, CJ SO Chiles 28.09 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 0.6
82 Cutchins, Lucas FR Chiles 28.50 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.5
83 Johnson, Asa FR Arnold 29.27 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
84 Rose, Rolando FR Arnold 29.53 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
85 Quintanilla, Erik FR Arnold 33.46 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   26.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Naudia JR Lincoln 24.24 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
2 Blocker, Nya JR Rickards 24.32 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Bachelor , Izabella SO Arnold 25.61 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Fingall, Aysia JR Mosley 25.73 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
5 Caldwell, Makayla JR Rickards 26.02 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Jennings, Janaysia JR Lincoln 26.17 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Lofton, Mariah FR Leon 26.81 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
8 Hix, Harlee SR Arnold 26.88 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
9 Farmer, Jazlyne JR Lincoln 26.97 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
10 Pye, Lauryn FR Rickards 27.18 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
11 Walker, Imani SR Leon 27.23 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Kelly, Lanayjah SR Godby 27.28 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
13 Washington, Jovani SO Rickards 27.30 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -1.2
14 McNeill, Madison JR Chiles 27.38 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Sims, Destinee SR Rickards 27.59 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.6
16 Acre, D'Nai SR Lincoln 27.74 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
17 Lawrence, Amaya FR Leon 27.78 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
18 Richardson, Chaney SO Godby 27.84 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Heartsfield, Mariona FR Lincoln 27.87 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022 2.8
20 Brown, Kemora SR Lincoln 28.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Crittenden, Siara SO Mosley 28.05 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
22 Kennedy, Alexandria JR Leon 28.09 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
23 Helms, Kinley FR Chiles 28.10 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
24 Holmes, Ashley SO Rickards 28.15 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.5
25 West, Treazure JR Rickards 28.17 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.8
26 Johnson, Amari FR Lincoln 28.37 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.4
27 Lawson, Nevaeh SO Rickards 28.47 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.5
28 Gilliam, Shante'Jah JR Wakulla 28.49 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
28 Jones, Derrah JR Rickards 28.49 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 1.6
30 Dempsey, Braylee FR Chiles 28.84 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
31 Wyche, Zaniya JR Leon 29.09 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
32 Powell, Alasia FR Godby 29.21 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Nunn, Micah SO Leon 29.33 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
34 Flores, Kennedy FR Arnold 29.48 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
35 Crawford, Rilyn SO Chiles 29.49 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
36 Risalvato, Anna Katherine JR Arnold 29.69 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
37 Powell , Gabrielle JR Rickards 29.74 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.5
38 Murphy, Tavoha SO Rickards 29.85 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.5
39 Butler, Trea'sure FR Godby 30.33 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
40 Bagwell, Madison FR Chiles 30.41 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
41 Shalkovsky, Lia SO Mosley 30.45 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
42 Wynkoop, Abby SR Mosley 30.62 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
43 Brannon, Lilly FR Chiles 30.76 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.4
44 Lyons, Taryn SO Chiles 30.84 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.5
45 Perry, Aniyah FR Godby 30.98 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
46 Langford, Madison FR Mosley 31.29 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
47 Cherry, Samantha FR Chiles 31.42 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022 1.4
48 Sanders, Kelsey FR Wakulla 31.50 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
49 Scribner, Olivia FR Arnold 31.62 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
50 Hull, Emily JR Arnold 31.70 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
51 Moore, Miracle FR Godby 32.88 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022 -1.1
52 Johnson, Amilya FR Wakulla 33.12 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
53 Gehrke, Gwen SO Wakulla 34.95 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
54 Williams, Trinity FR Godby 34.97 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
55 Balmer, Isabella SO Chiles 34.98 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022 -0.4
56 Baxter, Morrigan JR Chiles 35.26 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 2.5
57 Zheng, Jessica JR Chiles 37.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   51.97
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SR Rickards 47.21 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Wilson, Robert SR Lincoln 49.11 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Greenwood, Justin SO Rickards 50.50 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
4 Donaldson, Ivan SR Rickards 50.55 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
5 Titre, Kareem SR Lincoln 50.68 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Grace, Rance SO Lincoln 50.81 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
7 Rivers, Keno SO Rickards 51.05 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
8 Jones, George JR Lincoln 51.14 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 Jackson, Malek JR Leon 51.63 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Ash Jr, Michael JR Godby 51.65 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11 Neustadter, Danny SR Chiles 52.08 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
12 Rackley, Donovan JR Godby 52.15 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
13 Neal, Alec JR Chiles 52.35 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
14 Smith, Zamarion SR Wakulla 52.55 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
15 Moore, Justin SR Leon 53.16 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
16 Morrison, David SR Lincoln 53.40 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
17 Goodman, Rayshawn SO Lincoln 53.53 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
18 Hall, Kameron SO Rickards 53.76 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
19 Gibson, Brantley JR Rickards 53.77 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
20 Kyle, KJ JR Mosley 53.78 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
21 Barnette, Joaquin SR Mosley 53.79 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
22 Speights, Jermaris JR Lincoln 53.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Giddens, Antonio FR Rickards 53.94 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Moore, Myles FR Leon 54.08 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
25 Parker, Issac SO Wakulla 54.17 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
26 Miralles, Matthew FR Chiles 54.70 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
27 Storevik, Jason SO Mosley 54.71 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
28 Fuzy, Michael JR Arnold 54.78 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
29 Richardson, Sheldon JR Rickards 54.97 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
30 Bighem, Elijah SO Leon 55.02 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
31 Hughes, Esiah SO Rickards 55.09 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
32 Brown, Kenyi JR Leon 55.18 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
33 Davenport, Alex FR Chiles 55.19 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
34 Howard, Tylor FR Lincoln 55.27 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
35 Belton, Kyron SR Mosley 55.47 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
36 Conn, Landon SR Arnold 55.79 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
37 Dunphy, Colin JR Chiles 56.11 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
38 Stone, Sawyer SO Mosley 56.21 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
39 Gallon, Tyreek SR Leon 56.30 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
40 Smith, Nate JR Mosley 56.42 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
41 Kehayov, Martin JR Arnold 56.49 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
42 Jones, William JR Lincoln 56.59 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
43 Jones, Doug FR Rickards 56.71 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
44 Luong, Hung JR Mosley 57.04 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
45 Dugans, Myles SO Rickards 57.21 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
46 Mackey, Stone JR Arnold 57.72 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
47 Tamm, Micheal JR Wakulla 57.78 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
48 Taylor, Myles SR Mosley 57.97 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
49 Peter, Xavier FR Leon 58.37 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
50 Acosta, Felipe SO Lincoln 58.40 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
51 White, Johnny SO Mosley 58.46 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
52 Travis, Zanario SO Rickards 58.68 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
53 Peltier, Logan FR Chiles 59.17 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
54 Bell, Jorien FR Lincoln 59.20 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
55 Arnold, Zavion FR Godby 59.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
56 Grignon, Nyjean FR Leon 59.99 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
57 Crossley, Don'nell FR Lincoln 1:00.13 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
58 Williams, Meyer FR Chiles 1:00.37 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
59 Rodefer, Sam JR Chiles 1:00.64 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
60 Dickey, Travion FR Godby 1:00.88 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
61 Fernandez, Anthony SO Chiles 1:01.35 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
62 Thomas, Derrick FR Lincoln 1:01.48 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
63 Valencia, Christain FR Lincoln 1:01.94 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
64 Peck, Isaac JR Wakulla 1:02.23 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
65 Bennett, Brooks JR Arnold 1:02.28 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
66 Gibson, Alan SO Lincoln 1:02.41 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
67 Quiggins, Carter SR Chiles 1:02.49 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
68 Strivastava, Alex SO Chiles 1:02.56 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
69 Nance, Gabe SR Rickards 1:02.59 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
70 Hammonds, Rilly SR Arnold 1:02.83 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
71 Brogan, CJ SO Chiles 1:02.86 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
72 Mills, Keegan FR Chiles 1:03.35 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
73 Avello, Isaac SO Wakulla 1:03.50 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
74 Foreman, John SR Wakulla 1:03.52 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
75 Angelastri, Cameron SO Arnold 1:04.70 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
76 Coreil, Landon FR Arnold 1:05.56 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
77 Bendeck, Emil FR Wakulla 1:06.10 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
78 Mendez, Ryan JR Wakulla 1:07.07 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
79 Oglo, Nick SR Chiles 1:09.34 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
80 Quintanilla, Erik FR Arnold 1:09.68 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
81 Rose, Rolando FR Arnold 1:13.63 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
82 Hill, David SO Arnold 1:21.64 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   1:01.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Naudia JR Lincoln 55.71 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Blocker, Nya JR Rickards 57.75 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Jennings, Janaysia JR Lincoln 59.18 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
4 Fingall, Aysia JR Mosley 1:00.49 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
4 McNeill, Madison JR Chiles 1:00.49 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
6 Heartsfield, Mariona FR Lincoln 1:00.51 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Kelly, Lanayjah SR Godby 1:01.20 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Walker, Imani SR Leon 1:01.42 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
9 Brumfield, Morgan SO Lincoln 1:02.85 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
10 Roberts, Angel JR Rickards 1:03.70 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 Sims, Destinee SR Rickards 1:04.07 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Lofton, Mariah FR Leon 1:04.09 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
13 Fish, Sadie SO Arnold 1:04.11 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
14 Helms, Kinley FR Chiles 1:04.39 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 West, Treazure JR Rickards 1:05.20 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
16 Richardson, Chaney SO Godby 1:05.83 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
17 Flores, Kennedy FR Arnold 1:06.08 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
17 Wright, NyAshia FR Lincoln 1:06.08 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
19 Hemenway, Alima JR Lincoln 1:06.27 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
20 Hix, Brianna SR Arnold 1:06.30 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
21 Brannon, Lilly FR Chiles 1:07.20 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
22 Lawrence, Amaya FR Leon 1:07.24 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
23 Washington, Jovani SO Rickards 1:07.97 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
24 Nunn, Micah SO Leon 1:08.36 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
25 Duty, Miriam SO Lincoln 1:08.81 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
26 Risalvato, Anna Katherine JR Arnold 1:09.01 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
27 Smith, Daija SR Rickards 1:09.34 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
28 Bagwell, Madison FR Chiles 1:10.17 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
29 Holmes, Ashley SO Rickards 1:10.66 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
30 Hammack, Olivia SO Mosley 1:11.00 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
31 Crittenden, Siara SO Mosley 1:11.17 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
32 Whitshell, Marina SR Wakulla 1:11.35 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
33 Gilliam, Shante'Jah JR Wakulla 1:11.52 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
34 Silvers, Abi SR Chiles 1:11.74 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
35 Lawson, Nevaeh SO Rickards 1:11.76 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
36 Fulton, Madison FR Rickards 1:12.19 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
37 Sigler, Morgan FR Rickards 1:13.29 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
38 Lewis, Liliana SO Wakulla 1:13.34 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
39 Cherry, Samantha FR Chiles 1:14.02 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
40 Ferrell, Analecia SO Wakulla 1:14.61 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
41 Smith, Khloe SR Arnold 1:15.19 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
42 Sanders, Kelsey FR Wakulla 1:16.34 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
43 Howard, Ciannae JR Rickards 1:17.32 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
44 Johnson, Amilya FR Wakulla 1:18.83 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
45 Murphy, Tavoha SO Rickards 1:21.43 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
46 Gehrke, Gwen SO Wakulla 1:22.32 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
47 Nadeau, Emerson SO Arnold 1:25.90 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
48 Stapleton , Keely FR Wakulla 1:29.91 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
49 Nance, Taylor SO Rickards 1:30.71 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
50 Santiago, Veronica FR Arnold 1:33.39 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   2:02.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kepran, Edward JR Arnold 1:59.31 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Greenwood, Justin SO Rickards 2:00.64 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
3 King, Carson JR Arnold 2:00.80 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Rackley, Donovan JR Godby 2:01.71 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Reina, Filippo SR Chiles 2:01.88 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
6 Morrison, David SR Lincoln 2:02.06 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Koon, Patrick SO Leon 2:02.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Goodman, Rayshawn SO Lincoln 2:02.87 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 Holbrook, Eli SR Mosley 2:03.77 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Townsend, Wyatt JR Chiles 2:04.40 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 Kirbo, Ben SR Chiles 2:04.41 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
12 Springer, Will SO Leon 2:04.79 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Conn, Landon SR Arnold 2:06.44 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
14 Hughes, Esiah SO Rickards 2:06.75 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Waddell, Nicolas SO Mosley 2:07.17 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Maxwell, Cadden FR Leon 2:07.50 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
17 Smith, Grayton SO Leon 2:08.19 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
18 Carrasquilla, Quinn SO Leon 2:08.96 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SR Rickards 2:09.11 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
20 Blay, Jonah SO Chiles 2:09.17 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
21 Parker, Nick SO Rickards 2:09.40 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
22 Wheatley, Calvin JR Chiles 2:09.49 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
23 Neustadter, Danny SR Chiles 2:09.77 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Hammonds, Rilly SR Arnold 2:10.00 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
25 Little, Aidan SO Mosley 2:10.19 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
26 Titre, Kareem SR Lincoln 2:10.29 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
27 Canavan, Tyler SR Chiles 2:10.33 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
28 Mick, Kasey SO Chiles 2:10.61 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
29 Sarinana, Nicolas SR Mosley 2:10.94 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
30 Miralles, Matthew FR Chiles 2:11.19 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
31 Pollack, Elijah JR Mosley 2:13.71 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
32 Winsor, Will SO Leon 2:13.94 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
33 Callaghan, Jaden JR Wakulla 2:15.05 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
34 Garrison , Lucca JR Rickards 2:15.92 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
35 Nicholson, Elijah JR Lincoln 2:16.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
36 Harry, Dylan JR Lincoln 2:16.73 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
37 Yu, Tim SO Chiles 2:17.18 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
38 Smith, Nate JR Mosley 2:17.62 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
39 Isom, Kristian JR Mosley 2:17.67 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
40 Gibson, Brantley JR Rickards 2:18.62 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
41 Chatterjea, Alex SO Mosley 2:19.17 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
42 Kehayov, Martin JR Arnold 2:20.21 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
43 Kilpatrick, Logan SR Wakulla 2:21.70 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
44 Dickey, Davontae JR Rickards 2:21.82 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
45 Bergstresser, Benjamin FR Lincoln 2:21.98 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
46 Tatum, Christian JR Arnold 2:22.93 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
47 Thomas, Enijah SO Rickards 2:23.57 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
48 Luong, Hung JR Mosley 2:23.90 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
49 Nix, Andrew SO Wakulla 2:25.27 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
50 Mincy, Russell FR Chiles 2:25.62 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
51 Hill, David SO Arnold 2:25.74 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
52 Wright, Olatunde SO Lincoln 2:26.02 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
53 Moore, Justin SR Leon 2:26.41 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
54 Aarons, Connor FR Lincoln 2:26.60 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
55 Langston, Jacob SO Wakulla 2:26.95 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
56 Propst, Landon FR Arnold 2:28.16 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
57 Callen, Bryce FR Chiles 2:28.34 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
58 Stewart, Phillip FR Rickards 2:28.83 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
59 Wiedeman, Joseph JR Wakulla 2:29.44 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
60 Peck, Isaac JR Wakulla 2:29.90 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
61 Mackey, Stone JR Arnold 2:31.13 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
62 Dougherty, Jordan JR Lincoln 2:31.85 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
63 Coreil, Landon FR Arnold 2:32.81 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
64 Mcqueen, Jacobi FR Wakulla 2:33.68 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
65 Butler, Shombay JR Lincoln 2:34.41 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
66 Marshall, Alex SO Wakulla 2:35.62 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
67 Cottrell, Tristan SO Lincoln 2:35.65 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
68 Bendeck, Emil FR Wakulla 2:35.70 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
69 Cook, Casey FR Arnold 2:38.25 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
70 Castro, Nicholaus FR Wakulla 2:44.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
71 Jensen, Daniel FR Arnold 2:53.97 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
72 Thomas, Derrick FR Lincoln 3:11.40 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   2:28.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Lily JR Leon 2:27.28 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
2 Kelly, Lanayjah SR Godby 2:28.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
3 Rook, Chloe SR Arnold 2:30.05 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
4 Coreil, Kendal JR Arnold 2:30.80 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
5 Wright, NyAshia FR Lincoln 2:31.78 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
6 Hodges, Ella SR Chiles 2:32.09 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Alford, Clara SR Wakulla 2:33.39 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
8 Williams, Skye SO Lincoln 2:33.55 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
9 Lewis, Stella JR Leon 2:34.48 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
10 Hix, Brianna SR Arnold 2:36.20 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
11 Robinson, Mallory JR Leon 2:37.99 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
12 Pfeifer, Taylor SO Wakulla 2:39.67 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
13 Hampton, Aza FR Lincoln 2:40.99 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
14 Henley, Aleah SR Lincoln 2:41.17 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
15 Lewis, Liliana SO Wakulla 2:41.41 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
16 Flores, Kennedy FR Arnold 2:42.01 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
17 Whitshell, Marina SR Wakulla 2:43.02 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
18 Youngberg, Sophia FR Lincoln 2:43.74 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
19 Sims, Madi FR Leon 2:45.09 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
20 Nichols, Maddie FR Arnold 2:46.75 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
21 Kelley, Emilia SR Arnold 2:47.09 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
22 Brumfield, Morgan SO Lincoln 2:47.70 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Fulton, Madison FR Rickards 2:49.57 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Hammack, Olivia SO Mosley 2:54.95 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
25 Flynn, Hannah SR Chiles 2:55.01 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
26 Vannoy, Abigayle JR Lincoln 3:00.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
27 Levingston, Keri SR Wakulla 3:00.76 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
28 Buchanana, Naomi SO Lincoln 3:01.07 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
29 Ebube, Agnus FR Rickards 3:01.11 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
30 Hawkins, Lana FR Wakulla 3:02.95 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
31 Smith, Daija SR Rickards 3:03.79 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
32 Ballard, Leianna SO Arnold 3:16.15 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
33 Petties, Jaidyn FR Rickards 3:16.23 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
34 Linder, Joyful JR Lincoln 3:17.22 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
35 Malphurs , Danielle FR Wakulla 3:17.58 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
36 McCray, Lauren SR Lincoln 3:21.52 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
37 Sanders, Kaylee SO Wakulla 3:25.01 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
38 Ochoa, Allie SR Lincoln 3:25.18 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
39 Overstreet, Denya SR Rickards 3:34.10 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
40 Smith , McKenzie JR Rickards 3:43.16 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
41 Santiago, Veronica FR Arnold 3:57.33 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
42 Messer, Sidonia JR Arnold 4:01.25 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   4:41.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holbrook, Eli SR Mosley 4:19.37 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Koon, Patrick SO Leon 4:19.72 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
3 Reina, Filippo SR Chiles 4:19.87 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
4 Townsend, Wyatt JR Chiles 4:25.82 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Springer, Will SO Leon 4:28.78 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Kirbo, Ben SR Chiles 4:29.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
7 Kepran, Edward JR Arnold 4:32.57 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
8 Waddell, Nicolas SO Mosley 4:35.73 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
9 Canavan, Tyler SR Chiles 4:38.26 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
10 King, Carson JR Arnold 4:40.82 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
11 Rowe, Jackson SO Chiles 4:45.52 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
12 Mick, Kasey SO Chiles 4:46.19 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Carrasquilla, Quinn SO Leon 4:46.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Smith, Grayton SO Leon 4:47.74 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
15 Franklin, Owen JR Chiles 4:49.06 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
16 Morrison, David SR Lincoln 4:51.01 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
17 Conn, Landon SR Arnold 4:52.02 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
18 Winsor, Will SO Leon 4:54.02 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Wheatley, Calvin JR Chiles 4:55.59 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
20 Thomas, Enijah SO Rickards 4:56.26 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
21 Maxwell, Cadden FR Leon 4:56.58 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
22 Hammonds, Rilly SR Arnold 4:56.76 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
23 Neustadter, Danny SR Chiles 4:57.78 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
24 Blay, Jonah SO Chiles 4:58.97 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
25 Bizimana, Eric SR Godby 4:59.23 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 McLeod, Joseph JR Lincoln 4:59.31 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
27 Parker, Nick SO Rickards 5:03.36 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
28 Chatterjea, Alex SO Mosley 5:03.42 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
29 Peckham, Shawn SR Wakulla 5:03.48 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
30 Garner, Joseph JR Chiles 5:03.67 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
31 Guillen, Tony SR Chiles 5:04.40 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
32 Bergstresser, Benjamin FR Lincoln 5:07.15 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
33 Wright, Olatunde SO Lincoln 5:08.39 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
34 Dickey, Davontae JR Rickards 5:08.47 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
34 Little, Aidan SO Mosley 5:08.47 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
36 Schaefer, Caleb JR Leon 5:08.71 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
37 Sarinana, Nicolas SR Mosley 5:11.55 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
38 Middleton, Ben JR Chiles 5:12.72 Sunshine Track Officials Invite Apr 2, 2022
39 Wiedeman, Joseph JR Wakulla 5:12.90 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
40 Morris, Nathan JR Chiles 5:13.11 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
41 Isom, Kristian JR Mosley 5:13.58 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
42 Luong, Hung JR Mosley 5:14.52 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
43 Aarons, Connor FR Lincoln 5:14.60 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
44 Hughes, Esiah SO Rickards 5:15.27 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
45 Callen, Taylor SO Chiles 5:15.77 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
46 Fuller, Jack SO Chiles 5:16.39 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
47 Romney, Dylan SO Chiles 5:17.22 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
48 Tucker, Shiquel JR Godby 5:17.29 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
49 McClendon, Joshua SO Rickards 5:17.96 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
50 Harry, Dylan JR Lincoln 5:18.15 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
51 Monteiro, Davis SR Arnold 5:19.63 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
52 Langston, Jacob SO Wakulla 5:20.13 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
53 Haber, Walt SO Leon 5:20.96 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
54 Nicholson, Elijah JR Lincoln 5:21.05 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
55 Giles, Trace JR Wakulla 5:22.23 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
56 Yu, Tim SO Chiles 5:23.24 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
57 Dougherty, Jordan JR Lincoln 5:24.12 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
58 Garrison , Lucca JR Rickards 5:24.86 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
59 Nix, Andrew SO Wakulla 5:25.95 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
60 Kilpatrick, Logan SR Wakulla 5:26.07 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
61 Sheffield, Javeon FR Rickards 5:27.32 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
62 Macedo, Carlos JR Leon 5:27.43 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
63 Peck, Isaac JR Wakulla 5:28.28 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
64 Peltier, Logan FR Chiles 5:33.41 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
65 Black, Trey JR Leon 5:33.59 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
66 Foreman, John SR Wakulla 5:34.64 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
67 Alderson, Joseph SR Chiles 5:35.01 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
68 Meuth, Manderson SO Rickards 5:35.24 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
69 Taylor, Cam'ron FR Rickards 5:36.32 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
70 Hill, David SO Arnold 5:36.66 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
71 Bendeck, Emil FR Wakulla 5:36.79 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
72 Tatum, Christian JR Arnold 5:36.96 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
73 Avello, Isaac SO Wakulla 5:42.29 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
74 Marshall, Alex SO Wakulla 5:43.67 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
75 Callen, Bryce FR Chiles 5:44.74 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
76 McDaniels, Evan SO Arnold 5:50.57 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
77 Cook, Casey FR Arnold 5:50.89 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
78 Gibson, Brantley JR Rickards 5:51.12 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
79 Rodefer, Sam JR Chiles 5:52.13 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
80 Mcqueen, Jacobi FR Wakulla 5:52.88 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
81 Butler, Shombay JR Lincoln 5:53.05 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
82 Stewart, Phillip FR Rickards 5:59.83 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
83 Greenwood, Justin SO Rickards 5:59.99 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
84 Oglo, Nick SR Chiles 6:01.23 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
85 Propst, Landon FR Arnold 6:03.23 Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
86 Allen, Julian SO Lincoln 6:05.23 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
87 Mendez, Ryan JR Wakulla 6:06.44 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
88 Castro, Nicholaus FR Wakulla 6:08.22 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
89 Cottrell, Tristan SO Lincoln 6:08.94 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
90 Hightower, Kamari SO Rickards 6:11.32 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
91 Cole, Lane FR Wakulla 6:30.54 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
92 Clore, Thomas FR Leon 6:38.17 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
93 Dickey, Jaqari SO Rickards 6:59.30 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   5:41.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Lily JR Leon 5:08.22 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Rook, Chloe SR Arnold 5:17.31 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
3 Davis, Kelly SR Chiles 5:35.76 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
4 Hodges, Ella SR Chiles 5:37.24 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
5 Cooper, Alyssa SR Chiles 5:38.56 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
6 Robinson, Mallory JR Leon 5:42.76 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
7 Lewis, Stella JR Leon 5:43.02 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Laughton, Isabella FR Wakulla 5:43.83 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
9 Alford, Clara SR Wakulla 5:47.98 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
10 Wright, NyAshia FR Lincoln 5:48.99 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
11 Kessler, Elizabeth SO Lincoln 5:51.68 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
12 Henley, Aleah SR Lincoln 5:53.86 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
13 Sims, Madi FR Leon 5:55.13 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
14 Flores, Kennedy FR Arnold 5:57.34 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
15 Whitshell, Marina SR Wakulla 6:00.59 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
16 Tang, Lillee JR Leon 6:00.96 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
17 Pfeifer, Taylor SO Wakulla 6:01.94 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
18 Hampton, Aza FR Lincoln 6:03.33 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
19 Heckman, Juliette SO Leon 6:04.45 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
20 Nichols, Maddie FR Arnold 6:06.51 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
21 Lewis, Liliana SO Wakulla 6:07.96 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
22 Duggan, Molly SO Chiles 6:14.38 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
23 Sauls, Audry SO Leon 6:19.32 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Youngberg, Sophia FR Lincoln 6:20.13 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
25 Haghihgat, Olivia FR Arnold 6:21.29 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
26 Kelley, Emilia SR Arnold 6:22.74 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
27 Hawkins, Lana FR Wakulla 6:25.84 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
28 Rozier, Cate JR Leon 6:26.01 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
29 Vannoy, Abigayle JR Lincoln 6:27.47 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Fulton, Madison FR Rickards 6:27.52 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
31 Ferrell, Analecia SO Wakulla 6:30.78 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
32 Dolis, Diana SO Mosley 6:31.01 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
33 Umana, Sophia SR Leon 6:33.90 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
34 Bostick, Sada FR Chiles 6:35.24 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
35 Kristian, Kaitlin SO Chiles 6:37.11 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
36 Flynn, Hannah SR Chiles 6:44.11 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
37 Caulkins, Annie SO Lincoln 6:47.74 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
38 Buchanana, Naomi SO Lincoln 6:49.52 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
39 Levingston, Keri SR Wakulla 6:49.61 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
40 Ebube, Agnus FR Rickards 6:49.85 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
41 Heffren, Trista JR Wakulla 6:51.11 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
42 Hammack, Olivia SO Mosley 6:53.75 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
43 Drayton, Betrice JR Rickards 7:02.25 Chiles Mini Meet Apr 6, 2022
44 Speigner, Ashlyn SR Wakulla 7:05.63 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
45 vanHoeij, Sujin FR Lincoln 7:06.74 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
46 Campos, Isabel FR Leon 7:09.41 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
47 Ballard, Leianna SO Arnold 7:10.30 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
48 Sanders, Kaylee SO Wakulla 7:13.27 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
49 McCray, Lauren SR Lincoln 7:14.83 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
50 Malphurs , Danielle FR Wakulla 7:19.17 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
51 Linder, Joyful JR Lincoln 7:31.88 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
52 Ochoa, Allie SR Lincoln 7:36.33 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
53 Stapleton , Keely FR Wakulla 7:37.35 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
54 Paz, Michelle SR Rickards 7:40.25 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
55 Nadeau, Emerson SO Arnold 7:50.45 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
56 Bowell, Alexandria JR Wakulla 7:56.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
57 Santiago, Veronica FR Arnold 8:16.29 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
58 Durant, Gracie SR Lincoln 8:16.67 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
59 Erickson, Megan JR Mosley 8:18.97 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
60 Stewart, Destiny SR Chiles 8:37.46 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
61 Messer, Sidonia JR Arnold 9:25.48 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   10:14.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koon, Patrick SO Leon 8:58.30 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Kirbo, Ben SR Chiles 9:16.44 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Townsend, Wyatt JR Chiles 9:22.54 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Holbrook, Eli SR Mosley 9:44.14 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Waddell, Nicolas SO Mosley 9:57.50 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 Rowe, Jackson SO Chiles 10:07.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
7 Kepran, Edward JR Arnold 10:11.93 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
8 Winsor, Will SO Leon 10:12.36 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 Springer, Will SO Leon 10:13.93 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
10 Carrasquilla, Quinn SO Leon 10:18.73 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
11 Franklin, Owen JR Chiles 10:34.09 Sunshine Track Officials Invite Apr 2, 2022
12 McLeod, Joseph JR Lincoln 10:54.30 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Guillen, Tony SR Chiles 10:57.91 Sunshine Track Officials Invite Apr 2, 2022
14 Dougherty, Jordan JR Lincoln 11:06.34 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
15 Peckham, Shawn SR Wakulla 11:08.92 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
16 Alderson, Joseph SR Chiles 11:11.39 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
17 Bergstresser, Benjamin FR Lincoln 11:13.83 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
18 King, Carson JR Arnold 11:15.81 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
19 Callaghan, Jaden JR Wakulla 11:16.15 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
20 Morris, Nathan JR Chiles 11:16.31 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
21 Thomas, Enijah SO Rickards 11:16.90 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
22 Aarons, Connor FR Lincoln 11:18.15 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
23 McClendon, Joshua SO Rickards 11:20.64 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
24 Langston, Jacob SO Wakulla 11:21.54 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
25 Wright, Olatunde SO Lincoln 11:34.81 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
26 Romney, Dylan SO Chiles 11:37.47 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
27 Fuller, Jack FR Chiles 11:42.94 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
28 Wiedeman, Joseph JR Wakulla 11:43.47 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
29 Zeller, Jayden FR Arnold 11:44.40 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
30 Callen, Taylor SO Chiles 11:44.63 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
31 Monteiro, Davis SR Arnold 11:45.66 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
32 Bizimana, Eric SR Godby 11:47.63 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
33 Caldwell, Nathan FR Arnold 11:53.87 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
34 Middleton, Ben JR Chiles 11:55.64 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
35 Luong, Hung JR Mosley 12:04.97 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
36 Nix, Andrew SO Wakulla 12:08.02 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
37 Peck, Isaac JR Wakulla 12:09.49 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
38 Dickey, Davontae JR Rickards 12:09.56 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
39 Sheffield, Javeon FR Rickards 12:14.02 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
40 Foreman, John SR Wakulla 12:36.55 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
41 Avello, Isaac SO Wakulla 12:38.96 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
42 Tucker, Shiquel JR Godby 12:46.61 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
43 Bendeck, Emil FR Wakulla 12:49.07 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
44 McDaniels, Evan SO Arnold 12:54.23 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
45 Meuth, Manderson SO Rickards 13:31.17 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
46 Danforth, River JR Arnold 13:31.95 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
47 Allen, Julian SO Lincoln 13:33.85 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
48 Cottrell, Tristan SO Lincoln 13:34.44 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
49 Mcqueen, Jacobi FR Wakulla 13:38.15 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
50 Marshall, Alex SO Wakulla 13:50.10 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
51 Mendez, Ryan JR Wakulla 14:17.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
52 Cole, Lane FR Wakulla 14:31.53 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
53 Taylor, Cam'ron FR Rickards 14:50.89 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
54 Butler, Shombay JR Lincoln 15:18.73 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12:20.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tang, Lillee JR Leon 11:11.83 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Robinson, Mallory JR Leon 11:54.78 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Lewis, Stella JR Leon 11:57.89 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Cooper, Alyssa SR Chiles 11:59.69 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
5 Laughton, Isabella FR Wakulla 11:59.81 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Davis, Kelly SR Chiles 12:05.80 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
7 Rook, Chloe SR Arnold 12:06.33 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
8 Hodges, Ella SR Chiles 12:08.08 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
9 Hawkins, Lana FR Wakulla 12:25.64 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
10 Haghihgat, Olivia FR Arnold 12:50.99 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
11 Henley, Aleah SR Lincoln 13:05.51 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
12 Ferrell, Analecia SO Wakulla 13:09.34 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
13 Kessler, Elizabeth SO Lincoln 13:22.39 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Alford, Clara SR Wakulla 13:26.41 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
15 Nichols, Maddie FR Arnold 13:30.68 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
16 Whitshell, Marina SR Wakulla 13:33.87 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
17 Kristian, Kaitlin SO Chiles 13:45.13 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
18 Duggan, Molly SO Chiles 13:54.93 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
19 Pfeifer, Taylor SO Wakulla 13:57.73 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
20 Rozier, Cate JR Leon 14:11.22 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
21 Hampton, Aza FR Lincoln 14:31.50 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
22 Speigner, Ashlyn SR Wakulla 14:39.64 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
23 Lewis, Liliana SO Wakulla 14:42.08 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
24 Vannoy, Abigayle JR Lincoln 15:12.01 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
25 Levingston, Keri SR Wakulla 15:44.11 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
26 Malphurs , Danielle FR Wakulla 15:47.37 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
27 Buchanana, Naomi SO Lincoln 15:55.22 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
28 Drayton, Betrice JR Rickards 16:24.50 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
29 Sanders, Kaylee SO Wakulla 16:39.04 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
30 Stapleton , Keely FR Wakulla 16:39.59 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   42.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Copelin, Garrett SR Lincoln 37.43 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Donaldson, Ivan SR Rickards 38.41 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Swart, Cade SO Chiles 38.85 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
4 Grace, Rance SO Lincoln 39.06 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Brown, Kolin SR Rickards 39.54 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 Gaines, Zarryen SR Rickards 41.60 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
7 Hall, Kameron SO Rickards 41.81 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
8 Davenport, Alex JR Chiles 43.37 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 Blackmon, Kentrell SO Mosley 45.06 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
10 Jones ll, Darius FR Rickards 46.23 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 Dacosta, Ty JR Mosley 46.29 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
12 Greene, Kamren FR Godby 46.35 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Walker, Herman SR Wakulla 46.45 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
14 Lynch, Brady FR Chiles 47.56 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
15 Yu, Tim SO Chiles 48.82 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
16 Sapp, Jaden FR Mosley 49.01 Arnold Marlin Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Tamm, Micheal JR Wakulla 50.34 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
18 Bennett, Brooks JR Arnold 50.76 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
19 Hammonds, Rilly SR Arnold 51.10 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
20 Franks, Oakley JR Arnold 51.32 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
21 Acosta, Felipe SO Lincoln 51.55 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
22 Tomasiewicz, Preston FR Arnold 51.65 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
23 Danforth, River JR Arnold 1:04.78 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
24 Kelly, Michael FR Chiles 1:05.54 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   50.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fingall, Aysia JR Mosley 44.87 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Roberts, Angel JR Rickards 45.95 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Garrett-Caldwell, Sydnie SO Arnold 46.98 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
4 Dixon, Cecilia SO Lincoln 47.13 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
5 Miller, Britton SR Chiles 48.38 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
6 McNeill, Madison JR Chiles 50.64 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
7 Smith, Kyndal FR Chiles 51.34 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
8 Nance, Taylor SO Rickards 52.15 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
9 Hemenway, Alima JR Lincoln 52.29 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
10 Brown, Kemora SR Lincoln 52.33 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
11 Hull, Emily JR Arnold 54.06 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
12 Wynkoop, Abby SR Mosley 54.14 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
13 Farmer, Jazlyne JR Lincoln 54.64 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14 Djemgou, Shirin FR Rickards 54.74 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Duty, Miriam SO Lincoln 55.64 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
16 Dempsey, Braylee FR Chiles 55.79 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
17 Williams, Bryanna FR Godby 56.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Maddox, Nyla FR Rickards 57.45 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Arrigo, Hannah JR Arnold 58.04 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
20 Arnold, Kristen SO Arnold 1:00.21 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lincoln 41.68 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
2 Leon 41.76 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Rickards 43.45 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
4 Mosley 43.57 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Wakulla 45.67 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
6 Chiles 45.76 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
7 Arnold 52.54 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rickards 48.00 Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
2 Lincoln 48.97 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Leon 50.63 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
4 Arnold 50.90 Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
5 Mosley 55.90 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
6 Chiles 56.54 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Wakulla 59.90 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lincoln 3:19.56 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
2 Rickards 3:22.47 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Leon 3:29.52 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Mosley 3:32.25 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Chiles 3:33.14 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Arnold 3:43.75 Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
7 Wakulla 3:44.80 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rickards 8:14.17 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
2 Mosley 8:25.65 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
3 Chiles 8:25.96 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Lincoln 8:26.58 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Leon 8:37.43 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Arnold 8:38.79 Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
7 Wakulla 9:14.30 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lincoln 10:24.82 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
2 Chiles 10:29.43 Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
3 Wakulla 10:31.52 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Arnold 10:51.78 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Leon 11:03.82 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Rickards 12:16.03 Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   6.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ash Jr, Michael JR Godby 7.14m 23' 5.25" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
2 Thompson, Derrick JR Lincoln 6.89m 22' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Jones, Kamari SO Leon 6.67m 21' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Quallo lll, Errol JR Rickards 6.55m 21' 6" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Miller, Denzel JR Wakulla 6.52m 21' 4.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
6 Bighem, Isaiah SO Leon 6.51m 21' 4.25" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
7 Ross, Kamren FR Lincoln 6.50m 21' 4" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
8 Roberts, Devontae FR Wakulla 6.37m 20' 10.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
9 Kyle, KJ JR Mosley 6.23m 20' 5.25" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
10 Linville, Chase JR Wakulla 6.19m 20' 3.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
11 Gallon, Tyreek SR Leon 6.16m 20' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
12 McClellan, Dylan JR Lincoln 6.13m 20' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Jackson, Malek JR Leon 6.06m 19' 10.75" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
14 Hernandez, Seth JR Arnold 6.02m 19' 9" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Brown, Makhi JR Rickards 5.83m 19' 1.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
16 Townsend, Michael SR Rickards 5.80m 19' 0.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
17 Blake, Xavier JR Wakulla 5.79m 19' 0" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
18 Nance, Gabe SR Rickards 5.76m 18' 10.75" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Brown, Kenyi JR Leon 5.73m 18' 9.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
20 Little, Kahmari SO Mosley 5.68m 18' 7.75" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
21 Blackmon, Kentrell SO Mosley 5.67m 18' 7.25" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
22 Lopez, Angel SO Rickards 5.66m 18' 7" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
23 Rivers, Keno SO Rickards 5.64m 18' 6" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
24 Smith, Rylan FR Godby 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
25 Cofield Jr, Antonio SR Lincoln 5.50m 18' 0.5" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
26 Jones ll, Darius FR Rickards 5.42m 17' 9.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
26 Travis, Zanario SO Rickards 5.42m 17' 9.5" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
28 Bastian, Gjearson SO Chiles 5.39m 17' 8.25" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
29 Parker, Nick SO Rickards 5.36m 17' 7" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Thomas, Derrick FR Lincoln 5.32m 17' 5.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
30 Townsend, Derek SR Rickards 5.32m 17' 5.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
32 Thomas, Jeremiah FR Wakulla 5.29m 17' 4.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
33 Peter, Xavier FR Leon 5.24m 17' 2.25" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
34 Webster, J'terrious FR Wakulla 5.22m 17' 1.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
35 Bissanthe, Jeffrey SR Chiles 5.12m 16' 9.75" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
36 Neustadter, Danny SR Chiles 5.11m 16' 9.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
37 Shelley, Josh SR Chiles 5.00m 16' 5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
38 Alien, Jaylin SO Rickards 4.95m 16' 3" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
38 Valencia, Christain FR Lincoln 4.95m 16' 3" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
40 Bennett, Brooks JR Arnold 4.90m 16' 1" Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
41 Bryant, Reginald FR Lincoln 4.85m 15' 11" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
42 Champagne, Lucas JR Arnold 4.77m 15' 7.75" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
43 Copelin, Connor FR Lincoln 4.73m 15' 6.25" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
44 King, Nick FR Chiles 4.70m 15' 5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
45 Babcock, Porter FR Chiles 4.68m 15' 4.25" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
46 Williams, Zyon FR Lincoln 4.64m 15' 2.75" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
47 Jones, Doug FR Rickards 4.36m 14' 3.75" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
48 Carabello-Velez, Sean JR Chiles 4.34m 14' 3" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   4.98m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Imani SR Leon 5.53m 18' 1.75" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
2 Kennedy, Alexandria JR Leon 5.41m 17' 9" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
3 Bachelor , Izabella SO Arnold 5.24m 17' 2.25" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
4 Blocker, Nya JR Rickards 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Hix, Harlee SR Arnold 5.04m 16' 6.5" Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
6 Robinson, Xzaveria FR Wakulla 4.98m 16' 4.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
7 Waller, Sanija JR Lincoln 4.96m 16' 3.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
8 Nunn, Micah SO Leon 4.93m 16' 2.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
9 Murphy, Tavoha SO Rickards 4.80m 15' 9" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
10 Lawrence, Amaya FR Leon 4.75m 15' 7" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
10 Manning, Kania JR Wakulla 4.75m 15' 7" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
10 Miller, Talia FR Rickards 4.75m 15' 7" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
13 Johnson, Amari FR Lincoln 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
14 Caulkins, Annie SO Lincoln 4.44m 14' 7" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
15 Williams, Ahmari SR Rickards 4.34m 14' 3" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
16 Cepero Vasallo, Jomy FR Mosley 4.29m 14' 1" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
17 Holmes, Ashley SO Rickards 4.25m 13' 11.5" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
18 Gaines, Gabrielle SO Rickards 4.20m 13' 9.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
19 Helms, Kinley FR Chiles 4.18m 13' 8.75" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
20 Washington, Jovani SO Rickards 4.08m 13' 4.75" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
21 Howard, Asia JR Lincoln 4.06m 13' 4" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
22 Lyons, Taryn SO Chiles 3.96m 13' 0" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
23 Hayes, Dominique SR Rickards 3.94m 12' 11.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
24 Bennett, Mesha JR Rickards 3.90m 12' 9.5" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
25 Heffren, Trista JR Wakulla 3.89m 12' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
26 Jones, Derrah JR Rickards 3.88m 12' 8.75" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
27 Powell , Gabrielle JR Rickards 3.78m 12' 5" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
28 McCall, Elle JR Arnold 3.43m 11' 3" Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
29 Perry, Aniyah FR Godby 3.36m 11' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
30 Smith, Jakayla JR Rickards 3.20m 10' 6" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   12.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bighem, Elijah SO Leon 13.10m 42' 11.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
2 Cofield Jr, Antonio SR Lincoln 12.94m 42' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Jackson, Malek JR Leon 12.90m 42' 4" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
4 Nance, Gabe SR Rickards 12.65m 41' 6" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Linville, Chase JR Wakulla 12.63m 41' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Jones, Kamari SO Leon 12.54m 41' 1.75" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
7 Taylor, Myles SR Mosley 12.49m 40' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
8 Rivers, Keno SO Rickards 12.37m 40' 7" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 McClellan, Dylan JR Lincoln 12.33m 40' 5.5" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
10 Jones ll, Darius FR Rickards 11.98m 39' 3.75" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 Roberts, Devontae FR Wakulla 11.85m 38' 10.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
12 Brown, Kolin SR Rickards 11.66m 38' 3.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
13 Bastian, Gjearson SO Chiles 11.40m 37' 5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
14 Smith, Nate JR Mosley 11.00m 36' 1.25" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
15 Hall, Kameron SO Rickards 10.79m 35' 5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Peter, Xavier FR Leon 10.70m 35' 1.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
17 Thomas, Jeremiah FR Wakulla 10.66m 34' 11.75" Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
18 Bennett, Brooks JR Arnold 9.62m 31' 6.75" Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
19 Carabello-Velez, Sean JR Chiles 9.16m 30' 0.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 3A   13.64m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Loggins, Preston SR Rickards 16.39m 53' 9.25" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
2 Dudley, La'Darion JR Lincoln 16.36m 53' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Towels, Demarcus SR Rickards 15.59m 51' 1.75" Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Ward, Myron SR Rickards 15.13m 49' 7.75" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
5 Mcqueen, Matthew JR Chiles 14.15m 46' 5.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
6 Dickey, Quan SO Godby 13.88m 45' 6.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Jordan, Chancy FR Lincoln 13.88m 45' 6.5" Seahawks Last Chance 2022 Apr 8, 2022
8 Clark, Jordan JR Rickards 13.48m 44' 2.75" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
9 Washington, Kendrick SR Leon 13.46m 44' 2" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
10 Strong, Kamari SO Rickards 12.66m 41' 6.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 McCants, Jamichael SR Godby 12.46m 40' 10.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Smith, Zamarion SR Wakulla 12.41m 40' 8.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
13 Jordan, Chauncy FR Lincoln 12.39m 40' 7.75" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
14 Davis, Iverson JR Lincoln 12.37m 40' 7" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
15 Burns, Raedyn FR Mosley 12.29m 40' 4" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
16 Morgan, Jamari Rickards 11.96m 39' 3" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
17 Goldbourne, Rohan SR Lincoln 11.91m 39' 1" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
18 Kirkland, Jeremiah SR Lincoln 11.71m 38' 5" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
19 Scott, Kendrick FR Lincoln 11.67m 38' 3.5" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
20 Tate, Michael SR Mosley 11.64m 38' 2.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Dudley, Terrell SR Lincoln 11.62m 38' 1.5" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
21 Hector, Clay SR Arnold 11.62m 38' 1.5" Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
23 Brooks, Aaron SR Godby 11.61m 38' 1.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Whitely, Jordan SR Mosley 11.46m 37' 7.25" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
25 Wilson, Brendan SR Wakulla 11.36m 37' 3.25" Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
26 Pickles, Luke SO Chiles 11.29m 37' 0.5" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
27 Darity, Julius SO Lincoln 11.22m 36' 9.75" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Blythers, Devonta FR Godby 11.20m 36' 9" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29 Avera, Dalton SO Wakulla 11.09m 36' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
30 Champagne, Lucas JR Arnold 11.04m 36' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
31 Herring, David SO Chiles 10.90m 35' 9.25" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
32 Gay, Donelle SO Wakulla 10.56m 34' 7.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
33 Persall, Charles SO Godby 10.52m 34' 6.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
34 Pla, Davon JR Lincoln 10.46m 34' 4" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
35 Segura, Malachi SR Leon 10.42m 34' 2.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
36 Mabry, James JR Chiles 10.19m 33' 5.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
37 Sanchez, James JR Arnold 10.16m 33' 4" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
38 Tucker, Kane SO Wakulla 9.39m 30' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
39 Ward, Jermaine FR Rickards 8.97m 29' 5.25" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
40 King, Trevor SO Leon 8.81m 28' 11" Chiles Track & Field Relays Mar 5, 2022
41 Joinem, Berdins FR Godby 8.57m 28' 1.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
42 Martin, Carlos SO Leon 8.35m 27' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
43 White, Makael FR Leon 7.80m 25' 7.25" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
44 Hunter, Timothy FR Godby 4.00m 13' 1.5" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
45 Cromartie, Deontae FR Godby 3.20m 10' 6" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.09m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, McKenzi SR Rickards 12.65m 41' 6" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
2 Fuller, Ka'Nyah JR Leon 11.15m 36' 7" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Armstrong, Camille SO Rickards 10.40m 34' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Henry, Megan SR Lincoln 10.16m 33' 4" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
5 Mitchell, Jakarma FR Rickards 10.06m 33' 0.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Wilkerson, Tytsia JR Arnold 9.82m 32' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
7 Hayes, Dominique SR Rickards 9.63m 31' 7.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
8 Jones, Karen JR Arnold 9.60m 31' 6" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
9 Sanders, Tatum FR Rickards 9.45m 31' 0" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Champagne, Sophia JR Arnold 8.80m 28' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
11 Crump, Symone SR Godby 8.57m 28' 1.5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Eno, Abigail JR Chiles 8.37m 27' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Nance, Taylor SO Rickards 8.36m 27' 5.25" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
14 Ardley, Tori FR Lincoln 8.22m 26' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Patterson, Kabria JR Rickards 8.03m 26' 4.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
16 Springer, Reese SR Chiles 7.96m 26' 1.5" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
17 Springer, Reese SR Chiles 7.93m 26' 0.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 29, 2022
18 Spradley, Courtney JR Leon 7.66m 25' 1.75" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
19 Williams, Sha'Niyah SO Rickards 7.29m 23' 11" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
20 Butler, Makenzie FR Wakulla 7.14m 23' 5.25" Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
21 Young, Jakayla JR Lincoln 6.94m 22' 9.25" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
22 Kay, Taylor FR Godby 6.55m 21' 6" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
23 Brown, Austin SO Wakulla 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
24 Levingston, Keri SR Wakulla 6.07m 19' 11" Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
25 Smith, Jakayla JR Rickards 5.90m 19' 4.25" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
26 Howard, Asia JR Lincoln 5.76m 18' 10.75" Seahawks Last Chance 2022 Apr 8, 2022
27 Condron, Lindsey JR Arnold 5.06m 16' 7.25" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 3A   39.46m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Loggins, Preston SR Rickards 47.95m 157' 4" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
2 Towels, Demarcus SR Rickards 47.94m 157' 3" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
3 Dudley, Terrell SR Lincoln 46.01m 150' 11" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
4 Dickey, Quan SO Godby 45.83m 150' 4" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
5 Scott, Kendrick FR Lincoln 41.30m 135' 6" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 McCants, Jamichael SR Godby 40.81m 133' 11" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
7 Kirkland, Jeremiah SR Lincoln 40.20m 131' 11" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
8 Mcqueen, Matthew SR Chiles 38.10m 125' 0" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
9 Dickey, Travion FR Godby 37.13m 121' 10" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Strong, Kamari SO Rickards 36.70m 120' 5" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
11 Ward, Myron SR Rickards 36.16m 118' 8" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
12 Clark, Jordan JR Rickards 36.03m 118' 2" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
13 Whitely, Jordan SR Mosley 35.82m 117' 6" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
14 Goldbourne, Rohan SR Lincoln 33.13m 108' 8" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Washington, Kendrick SR Leon 31.87m 104' 7" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
16 McClain, Tony SR Godby 31.50m 103' 4" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
17 Wilson, Brendan SR Wakulla 31.33m 102' 9" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
18 Gay, Donelle SO Wakulla 30.78m 101' 0" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
19 Mabry, James JR Chiles 30.02m 98' 6" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
20 Linville, Chase JR Wakulla 29.92m 98' 2" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
21 Herring, David JR Chiles 29.87m 98' 0" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
22 Morgan, Jamari SO Rickards 29.71m 97' 6" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
23 Dudley, La'Darion JR Lincoln 28.83m 94' 7" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Champagne, Lucas JR Arnold 28.28m 92' 9" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
25 Hector, Clay SR Arnold 27.86m 91' 5" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
26 Avera, Dalton SO Wakulla 27.77m 91' 1" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
27 Segura, Malachi SR Leon 27.68m 90' 10" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
28 Tucker, Kane SO Wakulla 27.08m 88' 10" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
29 Cromartie, Deontae FR Godby 26.76m 87' 9" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
30 Sanchez, James JR Arnold 25.96m 85' 2" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
31 Pla, Davon JR Lincoln 22.17m 72' 9" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022
32 King, Trevor SO Leon 21.39m 70' 2" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
33 Martin, Carlos SO Leon 21.32m 69' 11" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
34 Pickles, Luke SO Chiles 20.30m 66' 7" Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
35 Jordan, Chauncy FR Lincoln 19.45m 63' 10" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
36 White, Makael FR Leon 18.91m 62' 0" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
37 Ward, Jermaine FR Rickards 18.67m 61' 3" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
38 Pham, Justin FR Lincoln 18.50m 60' 8" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
39 Whiddon, Adam FR Wakulla 17.48m 57' 4" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
40 Cassel, Kaleb JR Mosley 13.63m 44' 9" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
41 Dandridge, Steven FR Wakulla 8.90m 29' 2" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 3A   29.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, McKenzi SR Rickards 34.38m 112' 9" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
2 Armstrong, Camille SO Rickards 33.89m 111' 2" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
3 Henry, Megan SR Lincoln 33.53m 110' 0" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
4 Mitchell, Jakarma FR Rickards 31.26m 102' 7" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 6, 2022
5 Fuller, Ka'Nyah JR Leon 31.22m 102' 5" FSUS Field Event Classic Apr 13, 2022
6 Smith, Daija SR Rickards 28.20m 92' 6" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
7 Hayes, Dominique SR Rickards 26.22m 86' 0" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Jones, Karen JR Arnold 23.00m 75' 5" Bay High School Invitational Mar 5, 2022
9 Patterson, Kabria JR Rickards 21.84m 71' 8" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
10 Eno, Abigail JR Chiles 21.67m 71' 1" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
11 Wilkerson, Tytsia JR Arnold 21.48m 70' 6" Bay High School Invitational Mar 5, 2022
12 Spradley, Courtney JR Leon 21.43m 70' 4" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
13 Crump, Symone SR Godby 20.09m 65' 11" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Brown, Austin SO Wakulla 19.97m 65' 6" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
15 Champagne, Sophia JR Arnold 19.71m 64' 8" Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
16 Sanders, Tatum FR Rickards 19.45m 63' 10" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
17 Ardley, Tori FR Lincoln 18.41m 60' 5" Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
18 Condron, Lindsey JR Arnold 18.34m 60' 2" Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022
19 Stewart, Destiny SR Chiles 18.27m 59' 11" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
20 Springer, Reese SR Chiles 17.63m 57' 10" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Williams, Sha'Niyah SO Rickards 17.48m 57' 4" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
22 Heffren, Trista JR Wakulla 16.42m 53' 10" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
23 Young, Jakayla JR Lincoln 14.89m 48' 10" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
24 Smith, Jakayla JR Rickards 13.68m 44' 10" Rickards Home Meet Mar 22, 2022
25 Noble, Caitlyn JR Arnold 13.18m 43' 3" Bay County Florida Championship Apr 14, 2022
26 Butler, Makenzie FR Wakulla 11.90m 39' 0" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Mar 3, 2022

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 3A   39.96m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kepran, Edward JR Arnold 40.62m 133' 3" Bozeman Arnold Dual Feb 26, 2022
2 Pla, Davon JR Lincoln 38.95m 127' 9" Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022
3 Towels, Demarcus SR Rickards 37.01m 121' 5" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 Franks, Oakley JR Arnold 37.00m 121' 5" Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 10, 2022
5 Ward, Myron SR Rickards 35.69m 117' 1" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
6 Conn, Landon SR Arnold 33.07m 108' 6" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
7 Noble, Chris FR Arnold 32.37m 106' 2" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
8 Brant-Ward, Avery SR Rickards 31.40m 103' 0" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
9 Darity, Julius SO Lincoln 30.30m 99' 5" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
10 Stephens, Demetric JR Lincoln 30.09m 98' 9" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
11 Scott, Kendrick FR Lincoln 28.65m 94' 0" Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
12 Copelin, Connor FR Lincoln 28.14m 92' 4" FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
13 Davis, Iverson JR Lincoln 23.52m 77' 2" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
14 Ward, Jermaine FR Rickards 23.40m 76' 9" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
15 Pham, Justin FR Lincoln 22.79m 74' 9" Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
16 Strong, Kamari SO Rickards 22.41m 73' 6" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
17 Morgan, Jamari Rickards 21.89m 71' 10" Seahawks Invitational Mar 12, 2022
18 Cassel, Kaleb JR Mosley 18.34m 60' 2" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
19 Barlow, Jalen SO Mosley 14.43m 47' 4" Bozeman Meet 3 Mar 24, 2022
20 Tatum, Christian JR Arnold 14.39m 47' 2" Bozeman Meet 1 Mar 3, 2022