Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (PO)
Horizon
Lake Buena Vista
Lake Highland Prep
Montverde Academy
Pine Ridge
Trinity Prep
Windermere Prep
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abreu, Sophia (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Abusalem, Yasmine (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Adar-Smith, Jacob (M) - Windermere Prep
Ahl, Matthew (M) - Trinity Prep
Akabane, Isabela Yumi (F) - Windermere Prep
Alexandre, Jobson (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Ali, Eshan (M) - Windermere Prep
Allgood, Iyanna (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Allwood, Elena (F) - Windermere Prep
Allwood, Lorenzo (M) - Windermere Prep
Alston, Cavan (M) - Pine Ridge
Alston, Kyra (F) - Trinity Prep
Altomare, Jackson (M) - Trinity Prep
Armstrong, Joslyn (F) - Horizon
Assouli, Faris (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Asuquo, Daniel (M) - Windermere Prep
Bachrach, Sarah (F) - Trinity Prep
Bacon, Kimaree (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Bailey, Jase (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Balls , Jackson (M) - Montverde Academy
Balwin, Noah (M) - Pine Ridge
Baptiste, Lincoln (M) - Montverde Academy
Barbaza , Zarrah (F) - Montverde Academy
Barnes, Dominic (M) - Horizon
Barnes, Griffin (M) - Horizon
Basden, Cameron (M) - Windermere Prep
Bell, Piper (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Benezette, Benjamin (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Benjo, Zachary (M) - Pine Ridge
Berry, Kellie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Bigney, Jaiden (F) - Trinity Prep
Bispo, Annabel (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Bissessar, Rianna (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Blanco, Lucas (M) - Horizon
Blattner, Anouk (F) - Windermere Prep
Bodnar, Mia (F) - Trinity Prep
Bodnar, Trent (M) - Trinity Prep
Bohannon, Sanaya (F) - Atlantic (PO)
bolden, dauari (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Bolstein, Delaney (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Boone, Azareia (F) - Pine Ridge
Boxx, Kai (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Brady, Grace (F) - Trinity Prep
Brauman , Jayci (F) - Montverde Academy
Brenay, Natalie (F) - Pine Ridge
Brenay, Ricky (M) - Pine Ridge
Brown, Jaden (M) - Pine Ridge
Brown, Jalon (M) - Pine Ridge
Brune, Jackson (M) - Horizon
Buck, Girmay (M) - Horizon
Buckley, Kate (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Burgos, Addison (F) - Trinity Prep
Butler, Mason (M) - Trinity Prep
Butler, Trey (M) - Trinity Prep
Caballero , Alejandro (M) - Montverde Academy
Caldwell, Xzavion (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Calhoun, Marcellus (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Campbell, Dezire (F) - Pine Ridge
Campbell, Machai (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Canine, Meryl (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Cardone, Max (M) - Horizon
Cardwell, Colton (M) - Montverde Academy
Carpenter, Nicholas (M) - Trinity Prep
Carvajal, Joaquin (M) - Trinity Prep
Casey, Ann (F) - Windermere Prep
Chacko, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Cheatham, Tanner (M) - Pine Ridge
Cheng, Caleb (M) - Windermere Prep
Choung, Max (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Clifton, Caden (M) - Trinity Prep
Coffy, Nayana (F) - Pine Ridge
coleman, Gabriel (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Coleman, gabriel (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Conklin, Ashley (F) - Montverde Academy
Conlon, Theodore (M) - Windermere Prep
Cooper, Eva (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Covert, Brandon (M) - Horizon
Cowans, Chazz (M) - Horizon
Cox, Morgan (F) - Trinity Prep
Crag-Chaderton, Alannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Crawford, Brooklein (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Csobi, Spencer (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Cummings, Cullen (M) - Horizon
Cunningham , Xander (M) - Montverde Academy
Curry, Camryn (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Cushing, Margaret (F) - Trinity Prep
Dangleman, Kole (M) - Pine Ridge
Daniel, Anjali (F) - Trinity Prep
Dansby, Mia (F) - Montverde Academy
Davidson, Keira (F) - Horizon
Davis, Renee (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Day, damien (M) - Atlantic (PO)
De La Nuez, Leonardo (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Delgado, Daniela (F) - Windermere Prep
delian , jayden (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Demo, Jack (M) - Trinity Prep
Desmond, Kristen (F) - Pine Ridge
Dessources, Marc (M) - Pine Ridge
Diao, Joey (M) - Windermere Prep
dixon, Aidan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Doggett, Brandon (M) - Windermere Prep
Dorado, Luke (M) - Horizon
Dove, Micheal (M) - Horizon
Drayton, Nyomi (F) - Montverde Academy
Driscoll, Elizabeth (F) - Trinity Prep
Duncan, Chance (M) - Trinity Prep
Duprat, Kheron (M) - Pine Ridge
Durden, Alijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Duval , nicholas (M) - Atlantic (PO)
El-Helw, Zakaria (M) - Windermere Prep
Estephene, Shadrick (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Evans, Maria (F) - Lake Highland Prep
fattouh, Omar (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Feenstra, Andrew (M) - Trinity Prep
Flanagan, Kayla (F) - Lake Highland Prep
ford, Elijah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Forero, Nicholas (M) - Horizon
Forero, Nicholas (M) - Horizon
Franca, Raissa (F) - Horizon
Francis, Gregorio (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Francis, Grier (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Fry, Andre (M) - Montverde Academy
furlonge, delvin (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Fussell, Avery (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gallagher, Emily (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gant , Sawyer (F) - Montverde Academy
Garcia, Esther (F) - Horizon
Gardner, Skylar (F) - Horizon
Garnett, Evi Jane (F) - Trinity Prep
Gatchev, Alex (M) - Trinity Prep
Georgiev, Alex (M) - Montverde Academy
Gilles, Christ (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Ginn, Azia (F) - Horizon
Ginn, Trei (M) - Horizon
Gittens, Timothy (M) - Horizon
Goff, Keyaira (F) - Trinity Prep
Gonzalez Ramos, Keyla (F) - Windermere Prep
Gorham, Serenity (F) - Pine Ridge
Grant, Ashton (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Grant, Quinton (M) - Pine Ridge
Guadalupe, Christopher (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Guadalupe, Nicholas (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Guard, Aaiden (M) - Horizon
Guerra, Tessa (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Gummer, Trenton (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Habashy, Marina (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Hamel, Aiden (M) - Horizon
Hanna, Sophia (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Harris, Quimariya (F) - Pine Ridge
Harvey, Mia (F) - Trinity Prep
Hatcher, Jordan (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Hatchette, Myanna (F) - Trinity Prep
Hatchette, Myzel (M) - Trinity Prep
Hauck, Nicholas (M) - Windermere Prep
Hawkins, Jairus (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Hawley, James (M) - Trinity Prep
Hayward-Scott, Aniyah (F) - Trinity Prep
Heard, Maya (F) - Pine Ridge
Henderson, Eleanor (F) - Trinity Prep
High, Gloria (F) - Windermere Prep
Hill, Victoria (F) - Trinity Prep
Hippo, Jacob (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Holden, Charles (M) - Windermere Prep
Holden, Patrick (M) - Windermere Prep
Holland, Micayah (F) - Montverde Academy
Homer, Brady (M) - Windermere Prep
Huerfano, Darwin (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Hunt, Chelsea (F) - Pine Ridge
Ikeda, Lauren (F) - Windermere Prep
Infante, Alejandro (M) - Pine Ridge
James, Khamari (M) - Windermere Prep
Jang, Mason (M) - Horizon
Jang, Tyler (M) - Horizon
Jessen, Jadyn (F) - Trinity Prep
Jiang, Yingqian (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Johannsen-Williams, Skye (F) - Trinity Prep
Johnson , Kyle (M) - Montverde Academy
Johnson Jr., Cedric (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Johnson, Corey (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Jones, Aalaiah (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Jones, Avery (F) - Pine Ridge
Jones, Makayla (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Josephs, Brant (M) - Windermere Prep
Jules, Gregory (M) - Windermere Prep
Kahn, Carly (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Karen , Adam (M) - Montverde Academy
Kaufman, Natalie (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Keefe, Leah (F) - Trinity Prep
Kemp, Hunter (M) - Pine Ridge
Ketelsen, Brendan (M) - Horizon
Khols, Guy (M) - Montverde Academy
killingsworth, jonathan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
King, Ariah (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Kingery, Owen (M) - Horizon
Kirst, Isabella (F) - Montverde Academy
Kissler, Isabella (F) - Trinity Prep
Kortman, Olivia (F) - Trinity Prep
Koutsourais De Juan, Patricia (F) - Windermere Prep
Krahling, Dean (M) - Trinity Prep
Kruse, Katelyn (F) - Horizon
La Brecque, Jack (M) - Horizon
Laitinen, Sade (F) - Windermere Prep
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Horizon
Lambert, Sydney (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Lambert, Zach (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Larry, Micah (M) - Montverde Academy
Laurore, Max (M) - Montverde Academy
Leese, Zach (M) - Horizon
Lehman, Katelynn (F) - Horizon
Leonard, Sharon (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Li, Chelsea (F) - Windermere Prep
Libema, Jaydon (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Libema, Jeremyah (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Line, Preston (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Livingston, Jada (F) - Atlantic (PO)
livingston, Janae (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Lopez, Jonah (M) - Pine Ridge
Luckey, Tyrus (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Luo, Luisa (F) - Windermere Prep
Luther, Ava (F) - Trinity Prep
Maday, Jack (M) - Horizon
Malabuyo, Ella (F) - Trinity Prep
Mantovani, Gabriel (M) - Windermere Prep
Marshall-Harris, Malachi (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Massey, Janiah (F) - Pine Ridge
May, Ja Quan (M) - Pine Ridge
McCormick, Jaxon (M) - Windermere Prep
mcintosh, jason (M) - Atlantic (PO)
McKenzie, Gabrielle (F) - Lake Highland Prep
McKinzie, Makayla (F) - Horizon
McNair, Josiah (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Meffe, Kai (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Miliotes, Anna (F) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Parker (Sam) (M) - Trinity Prep
Miller, Shaunece (F) - Montverde Academy
Miller, Solomon (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Milne, Grayson (M) - Windermere Prep
Mimy, Jason (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Miranda, Kingston (M) - Windermere Prep
Mitchell, Cristain (M) - Horizon
Mitchell, Usain (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Mogauro, Courtney (F) - Windermere Prep
Mooneyhan, Faith (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Morillo, Mariana (F) - Horizon
Mortimer, Cara (F) - Trinity Prep
Myers, Autumn (F) - Windermere Prep
Myers, Juliet (F) - Trinity Prep
Myrick, Ja'Nya (F) - Pine Ridge
NeJame, Alessandra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Nesmith, Natalie (F) - Montverde Academy
Nesmith, Nicolas (M) - Montverde Academy
New, Grayson (M) - Pine Ridge
Newman, Natalie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Nguyen, Lilly (F) - Trinity Prep
Nieto, Jesse (M) - Pine Ridge
Novack, Riley (M) - Montverde Academy
Novak, Nicole (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Nuriddin, Zyaire (M) - Montverde Academy
O'Connor, Carlos (M) - Trinity Prep
Oliva, Diego (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Orphelia, Kiarra (F) - Montverde Academy
Ortega, Kaylee (F) - Trinity Prep
Osbeck, Abbie (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Pandya, Dylan (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Parker, Jackson (M) - Montverde Academy
Parra, Hillary (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Parrish, Connor (M) - Horizon
Patel, Divya (F) - Trinity Prep
Patel, Shiv (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Patel, Shrey (M) - Lake Highland Prep
perez, helena (F) - Atlantic (PO)
perez, Sophia (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Peters, Nancy (F) - Pine Ridge
Philmon, Kylie (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Picciano, Anthony (M) - Montverde Academy
Pini, RJ (M) - Trinity Prep
Placer, Nestor (M) - Trinity Prep
Plummer, Keenan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Pohlod, Isabella (F) - Trinity Prep
Pohlod, Nicholas (M) - Trinity Prep
Polcaro , Leonard (M) - Montverde Academy
Polo, Gregory (M) - Windermere Prep
Ponce, Logan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Preston , Emanuel (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Prince, Anastasia (F) - Pine Ridge
Pullakhandam, Venkata (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Rahbarian, Armani (M) - Windermere Prep
Ramakrishna, Suveda (F) - Windermere Prep
Rambeau, Joseline (F) - Trinity Prep
Ranger, Victoria (F) - Pine Ridge
Ressler, Sophie (F) - Montverde Academy
Richards, Peyton (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Rittman, jamorris (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Rose, Christian (M) - Pine Ridge
Ross, Gabriel (M) - Horizon
Ross, Javon (M) - Horizon
Royal, Dylan (M) - Horizon
royal, kentwan (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Royal, Oliva (F) - Horizon
Rubin, Alex (F) - Trinity Prep
Rubin, Philip (M) - Trinity Prep
russell, charzell (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Russell, Tatum (F) - Trinity Prep
Russell, Zachery (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Saeed, Ayla (F) - Trinity Prep
Santana, Jamila (F) - Pine Ridge
Santana, Remmy (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Savious, Mia (F) - Pine Ridge
Savius, Christopher (M) - Pine Ridge
Schmitt, Evangeline (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Schmitt, Sophia (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Schulze, Hunter (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Seferlis, Alaxandra (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Shaban , Cooper (M) - Montverde Academy
Shah, Anay (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Shah, Anya (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Shaw, John (M) - Trinity Prep
Shaw, Sophia (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Sheha, Andrew (M) - Windermere Prep
Sherman, Barry (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Sholtis, Alexandra (F) - Windermere Prep
Shroyer, Rylin (M) - Pine Ridge
Shuffield, Dean (M) - Windermere Prep
Silvarolli, Vitor (M) - Horizon
Simmons, Carmen (F) - Horizon
Simmons, Tyler (M) - Windermere Prep
Simpson, Madeline (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Sing, Trinity (F) - Windermere Prep
Siquerios-Lasky, Karson (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Small, Sinsear (M) - Pine Ridge
Smiley, Paris (F) - Horizon
Smith, Dave (M) - Pine Ridge
Smith, Kymbal (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Smith, Michelle (F) - Montverde Academy
Sodhi, Jasleen (F) - Windermere Prep
Song, Jacky (M) - Windermere Prep
Sorensen, Cadence (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Southard, Kylie (F) - Trinity Prep
Steinebach, William (M) - Pine Ridge
Stresser Ribeiro, Rafael (M) - Windermere Prep
strickland, lucas (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Stricklin, Andrew (M) - Trinity Prep
Sun, Mighty (M) - Windermere Prep
Tanis, James (M) - Montverde Academy
Tatineni, Anuha (F) - Trinity Prep
Taylor, Kendyl (F) - Windermere Prep
Thomas, Bryan (M) - Pine Ridge
Thompson, Elijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Thompson, Jeray (M) - Pine Ridge
Thoomg, Jaden (M) - Horizon
Tischler, Abigail (F) - Trinity Prep
Tischler, Ainsley (F) - Trinity Prep
Torbert, Charlie (M) - Horizon
Torosdagli, Dogan (M) - Trinity Prep
Torres, Giselle (F) - Windermere Prep
Ulman, Lincoln (M) - Trinity Prep
Vaccaro, Alexis (F) - Trinity Prep
Valcourt, Javonya (F) - Montverde Academy
Valladares, Ana (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Velez, Aracelis (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Venkedesh, Aniruth (M) - Windermere Prep
Verma, Aryan (M) - Windermere Prep
Ververis, Jack (M) - Trinity Prep
Vidrine, Anika (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Vogel, Vivian (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Vosburgh, Conner (M) - Trinity Prep
Wallis, Gavin (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Walters, Kelsey (F) - Pine Ridge
Wang, Daniel (M) - Trinity Prep
Ware, Camren (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Ware, Romelo (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Washington, Amarion (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Watson, Miles (M) - Horizon
Webster, Joshua (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Weeden, Laura (F) - Horizon
Wellons, Jacob (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Weyrauch, Colin (M) - Lake Highland Prep
White, Olivia (F) - Horizon
Whitfield, Lexi (F) - Horizon
Wilcox, Kara (F) - Trinity Prep
Will, Kylie (F) - Horizon
Williams, Alivia (F) - Montverde Academy
Williams, Anshade (F) - Pine Ridge
Williams, Issiah (M) - Atlantic (PO)
Williams, Jayden (M) - Windermere Prep
Williams, Mason (M) - Windermere Prep
williams, rihanna (F) - Atlantic (PO)
Wright, Katie (F) - Trinity Prep
Yagual, Rolan (M) - Pine Ridge
Yared, Hannah (F) - Trinity Prep
Yared, Lindsey (F) - Trinity Prep
Ynguil, Samuel (M) - Pine Ridge
Yong, Philip (M) - Lake Highland Prep
Youngs, Sophia (F) - Lake Highland Prep
Zavaleta, Erika (F) - Trinity Prep
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 2A 12.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holland, Micayah
JR
Montverde Academy
11.26
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
1.4
2
Dansby, Mia
SR
Montverde Academy
11.93
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.2
3
Williams, Alivia
SO
Montverde Academy
12.13
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.2
4
Valcourt, Javonya
SR
Montverde Academy
12.25
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
0.3
5
Morillo, Mariana
SO
Horizon
12.32
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
1.7
6
Smith, Michelle
SO
Montverde Academy
12.34
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
7
Orphelia, Kiarra
FR
Montverde Academy
12.50
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
3.8
8
Livingston, Jada
SO
Atlantic (PO)
12.54
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.2
9
Jones, Aalaiah
SO
Atlantic (PO)
12.64
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
10
Vidrine, Anika
8
Lake Highland Prep
13.07
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
11
Kirst, Isabella
SO
Montverde Academy
13.17
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
12
Simmons, Carmen
SO
Horizon
13.18
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
0.6
13
Simpson, Madeline
SO
Lake Highland Prep
13.20
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.8
14
Santana, Jamila
SO
Pine Ridge
13.23
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
0.5
15
Grant, Ashton
SO
Atlantic (PO)
13.31
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
1.4
16
Campbell, Dezire
SR
Pine Ridge
13.40
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
0.5
17
Francis, Grier
SR
Lake Highland Prep
13.42
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.5
18
perez, helena
SO
Atlantic (PO)
13.56
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
19
Bacon, Kimaree
8
Lake Highland Prep
13.61
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.5
20
Gorham, Serenity
FR
Pine Ridge
13.68
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
20
Kahn, Carly
8
Lake Highland Prep
13.68
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
22
Burgos, Addison
FR
Trinity Prep
13.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-1.2
23
Yared, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
13.75
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
24
Wright, Katie
SR
Trinity Prep
13.76
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
25
Yared, Lindsey
FR
Trinity Prep
13.82
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.8
26
Russell, Tatum
SR
Trinity Prep
13.83
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
0.5
27
Allwood, Elena
FR
Windermere Prep
13.84
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
-0.1
28
perez, Sophia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
13.85
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
29
Taylor, Kendyl
SO
Windermere Prep
13.88
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
30
Hunt, Chelsea
FR
Pine Ridge
13.89
Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 26.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holland, Micayah
JR
Montverde Academy
23.13
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
1.1
2
Valcourt, Javonya
SR
Montverde Academy
24.55
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
-1.9
2
Dansby, Mia
SR
Montverde Academy
24.55
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.2
4
Williams, Alivia
SO
Montverde Academy
24.82
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
0.7
5
Morillo, Mariana
SO
Horizon
25.03
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.2
6
Jones, Aalaiah
SO
Atlantic (PO)
25.73
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3.2
7
Orphelia, Kiarra
FR
Montverde Academy
25.99
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
8
Livingston, Jada
SO
Atlantic (PO)
26.15
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.5
9
Vidrine, Anika
8
Lake Highland Prep
26.64
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.3
10
Simmons, Carmen
SO
Horizon
27.09
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
-0.6
11
Taylor, Kendyl
SO
Windermere Prep
27.28
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.5
12
Santana, Jamila
SO
Pine Ridge
27.39
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.5
13
Miller, Shaunece
SR
Montverde Academy
27.52
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
14
Francis, Grier
SR
Lake Highland Prep
27.77
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
-0.5
15
Simpson, Madeline
SO
Lake Highland Prep
28.00
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.5
16
Campbell, Dezire
SR
Pine Ridge
28.17
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
-1.5
16
Grant, Ashton
SO
Atlantic (PO)
28.17
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
18
Russell, Tatum
SR
Trinity Prep
28.24
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
19
perez, Sophia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
28.28
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.5
20
Yared, Lindsey
FR
Trinity Prep
28.42
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-1.2
21
perez, helena
SO
Atlantic (PO)
28.85
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
22
Bacon, Kimaree
8
Lake Highland Prep
29.04
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
-3.9
23
Gorham, Serenity
FR
Pine Ridge
29.12
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
24
Miliotes, Anna
JR
Trinity Prep
29.15
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
25
Canine, Meryl
FR
Lake Highland Prep
29.31
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
26
Will, Kylie
SO
Horizon
29.37
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
-0.7
27
Wilcox, Kara
SR
Trinity Prep
29.41
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
-0.6
28
Yared, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
29.57
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-3.3
29
Novak, Nicole
SO
Lake Buena Vista
29.58
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2.3
30
Wright, Katie
SR
Trinity Prep
29.62
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
-3.9
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A 1:01.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valcourt, Javonya
SR
Montverde Academy
54.30
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
2
Smith, Michelle
SO
Montverde Academy
56.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
3
Williams, Alivia
SO
Montverde Academy
56.44
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
4
Morillo, Mariana
SO
Horizon
58.00
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
5
Vidrine, Anika
8
Lake Highland Prep
58.39
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
6
Orphelia, Kiarra
FR
Montverde Academy
1:00.24
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
7
Simmons, Carmen
SO
Horizon
1:00.83
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
8
Jones, Aalaiah
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1:01.45
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
9
perez, helena
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1:04.30
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
10
Malabuyo, Ella
JR
Trinity Prep
1:04.31
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
11
Wilcox, Kara
SR
Trinity Prep
1:05.03
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
12
Kissler, Isabella
8
Trinity Prep
1:05.52
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
13
Taylor, Kendyl
SO
Windermere Prep
1:06.23
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
14
perez, Sophia
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1:07.00
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
15
Hatchette, Myanna
8
Trinity Prep
1:07.40
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
16
Smith, Kymbal
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1:07.45
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
17
Mogauro, Courtney
SR
Windermere Prep
1:07.57
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
18
Canine, Meryl
SO
Lake Highland Prep
1:07.59
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
19
Vogel, Vivian
FR
Lake Highland Prep
1:07.95
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
20
Velez, Aracelis
JR
Lake Buena Vista
1:09.08
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
21
Will, Kylie
SO
Horizon
1:09.34
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
22
Miliotes, Anna
JR
Trinity Prep
1:09.35
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
23
Delgado, Daniela
SR
Windermere Prep
1:09.77
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
24
Crawford, Brooklein
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1:09.95
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
25
Mortimer, Cara
FR
Trinity Prep
1:10.62
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
26
Lehman, Katelynn
FR
Horizon
1:10.98
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
27
Valladares, Ana
FR
Lake Buena Vista
1:11.37
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
28
Brady, Grace
SO
Trinity Prep
1:13.17
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
29
Livingston, Jada
SO
Atlantic (PO)
1:13.62
Spruce Creek Developmental meet
Feb 22, 2022
30
Savious, Mia
FR
Pine Ridge
1:14.72
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A 2:30.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Michelle
SO
Montverde Academy
2:10.93
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
2
Nesmith, Natalie
JR
Montverde Academy
2:27.83
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Laitinen, Sade
SO
Windermere Prep
2:29.02
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Franca, Raissa
FR
Horizon
2:32.88
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Kissler, Isabella
8
Trinity Prep
2:32.95
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
6
Casey, Ann
SR
Windermere Prep
2:33.44
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
7
Barbaza , Zarrah
SR
Montverde Academy
2:35.01
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
8
Bell, Piper
8
Lake Highland Prep
2:35.23
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
9
Shah, Anya
FR
Lake Highland Prep
2:35.67
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
10
Cox, Morgan
JR
Trinity Prep
2:36.19
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
11
Newman, Natalie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
2:37.34
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
12
Brauman , Jayci
SR
Montverde Academy
2:37.47
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
13
Mortimer, Cara
FR
Trinity Prep
2:39.29
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
14
Driscoll, Elizabeth
SR
Trinity Prep
2:40.24
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
15
Jessen, Jadyn
SO
Trinity Prep
2:41.69
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Johnson, Taylor
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:42.12
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
17
Keefe, Leah
SR
Trinity Prep
2:45.47
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
18
Armstrong, Joslyn
FR
Horizon
2:48.43
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
19
Peters, Nancy
SO
Pine Ridge
2:49.93
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
20
Smith, Kymbal
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:51.18
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
21
Bigney, Jaiden
SR
Trinity Prep
2:51.29
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
22
Will, Kylie
SO
Horizon
2:51.75
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
23
Lehman, Katelynn
FR
Horizon
2:53.97
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
24
Evans, Maria
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:55.44
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
25
Brady, Grace
SO
Trinity Prep
2:55.93
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
26
Buckley, Kate
FR
Lake Highland Prep
2:57.44
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
27
Bolstein, Delaney
SO
Lake Highland Prep
2:58.32
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
28
Luo, Luisa
JR
Windermere Prep
2:59.02
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
29
Hanna, Sophia
JR
Lake Highland Prep
3:02.15
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
30
Cooper, Eva
FR
Lake Highland Prep
3:04.91
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A 5:42.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cox, Morgan
JR
Trinity Prep
5:23.55
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
2
Bell, Piper
8
Lake Highland Prep
5:26.48
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
3
Laitinen, Sade
SO
Windermere Prep
5:32.24
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
4
Johnson, Taylor
SO
Lake Highland Prep
5:39.48
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
5
Newman, Natalie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
5:43.24
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
6
Brauman , Jayci
SR
Montverde Academy
5:44.60
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
7
Nesmith, Natalie
JR
Montverde Academy
5:45.56
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
8
Kaufman, Natalie
JR
Lake Buena Vista
5:45.57
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
9
Kissler, Isabella
8
Trinity Prep
5:46.39
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
10
Franca, Raissa
FR
Horizon
5:47.18
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
11
Keefe, Leah
SR
Trinity Prep
5:58.61
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
12
Myers, Juliet
SR
Trinity Prep
5:58.77
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
13
Driscoll, Elizabeth
SR
Trinity Prep
5:59.17
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
14
Richards, Peyton
JR
Lake Highland Prep
6:01.49
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
15
Evans, Maria
SO
Lake Highland Prep
6:06.08
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
16
Casey, Ann
SR
Windermere Prep
6:06.83
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
17
Shah, Anya
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6:09.00
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
18
Patel, Divya
JR
Trinity Prep
6:27.83
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
19
Armstrong, Joslyn
FR
Horizon
6:28.07
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
20
Peters, Nancy
SO
Pine Ridge
6:31.99
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
21
Schmitt, Sophia
JR
Lake Buena Vista
6:32.08
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
22
Bolstein, Delaney
SO
Lake Highland Prep
6:33.12
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
23
Hanna, Sophia
JR
Lake Highland Prep
6:38.10
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
24
Sholtis, Alexandra
SR
Windermere Prep
6:40.22
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
25
Johannsen-Williams, Skye
FR
Trinity Prep
6:42.74
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
26
Gallagher, Emily
SR
Lake Highland Prep
6:43.42
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
27
Buckley, Kate
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6:53.39
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
28
Lehman, Katelynn
FR
Horizon
6:56.10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
29
Cooper, Eva
FR
Lake Highland Prep
7:12.89
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
30
Luther, Ava
FR
Trinity Prep
7:13.16
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 12:36.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cox, Morgan
JR
Trinity Prep
11:11.28
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Bell, Piper
8
Lake Highland Prep
11:52.78
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
3
Kaufman, Natalie
JR
Lake Buena Vista
12:22.01
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
4
Kissler, Isabella
8
Trinity Prep
12:38.71
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
5
Johnson, Taylor
SO
Lake Highland Prep
12:49.53
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
6
Brauman , Jayci
SR
Montverde Academy
13:04.97
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
7
Newman, Natalie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
13:05.62
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
8
Evans, Maria
SO
Lake Highland Prep
13:19.22
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
9
Richards, Peyton
JR
Lake Highland Prep
13:23.41
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
10
Mortimer, Cara
FR
Trinity Prep
13:23.76
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
11
Shah, Anya
FR
Lake Highland Prep
13:59.93
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
12
Gallagher, Emily
SR
Lake Highland Prep
14:18.11
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
13
Schmitt, Sophia
JR
Lake Buena Vista
14:34.11
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
14
Sholtis, Alexandra
SR
Windermere Prep
15:41.93
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 17.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Michelle
SO
Montverde Academy
14.19
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
-0.6
2
Miller, Shaunece
SR
Montverde Academy
15.60
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
-1.0
3
Yared, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
16.94
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
0.4
4
Miliotes, Anna
JR
Trinity Prep
17.73
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
-1.2
5
Yared, Lindsey
FR
Trinity Prep
18.46
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
0.4
6
Livingston, Jada
SO
Atlantic (PO)
18.62
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
7
Jones, Aalaiah
SO
Atlantic (PO)
18.66
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
8
Heard, Maya
FR
Pine Ridge
18.99
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
9
Velez, Aracelis
JR
Lake Buena Vista
19.67
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
-2.3
10
Kahn, Carly
8
Lake Highland Prep
19.83
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
-0.5
11
Habashy, Marina
JR
Lake Buena Vista
19.89
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
0.4
12
Massey, Janiah
SR
Pine Ridge
19.97
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
13
Brenay, Natalie
SO
Pine Ridge
20.34
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
0.4
14
Harris, Quimariya
JR
Pine Ridge
21.22
Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
15
Tatineni, Anuha
SR
Trinity Prep
21.27
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
16
Osbeck, Abbie
FR
Atlantic (PO)
22.91
Spruce Creek Developmental meet
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 51.32
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Michelle
SO
Montverde Academy
41.56
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Heard, Maya
FR
Pine Ridge
50.14
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
3
Massey, Janiah
SR
Pine Ridge
50.62
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
4
Miliotes, Anna
JR
Trinity Prep
51.02
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Kahn, Carly
8
Lake Highland Prep
51.85
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
6
Yared, Hannah
SR
Trinity Prep
52.13
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
7
Smiley, Paris
JR
Horizon
52.34
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
8
Will, Kylie
SO
Horizon
53.64
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Ginn, Azia
FR
Horizon
53.90
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
10
Velez, Aracelis
JR
Lake Buena Vista
53.99
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
11
Yared, Lindsey
FR
Trinity Prep
54.10
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Habashy, Marina
JR
Lake Buena Vista
54.68
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
13
Nguyen, Lilly
SR
Trinity Prep
56.19
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
14
Weeden, Laura
FR
Horizon
57.41
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
15
Brenay, Natalie
SO
Pine Ridge
58.21
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Ortega, Kaylee
JR
Trinity Prep
1:18.08
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montverde Academy
46.75
Dansby
,
Holland
,
Williams
,
Valcourt
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
2
Atlantic (PO)
50.04
Livingston
,
perez
,
perez
,
Jones
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
3
Lake Highland Prep
51.26
Bacon
,
Francis
,
Simpson
,
Vidrine
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
4
Pine Ridge
51.45
Massey
,
Hunt
,
Santana
,
Campbell
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
5
Horizon
51.67
White
,
Smiley
,
Simmons
,
Morillo
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
6
Trinity Prep
52.45
Burgos
,
Yared
,
Yared
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
7
Windermere Prep
53.72
Delgado
,
Taylor
,
Akabane
,
Blattner
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
8
Lake Buena Vista
56.38
Novak
,
Schmitt
,
Velez
,
Habashy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Montverde Academy
3:52.12
Dansby
,
Smith
,
Williams
,
Valcourt
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
2
Horizon
4:19.27
Will
,
Franca
,
Simmons
,
Morillo
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
3
Pine Ridge
4:25.94
Campbell
,
Hunt
,
Massey
,
Santana
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Windermere Prep
4:27.91
Taylor
,
Delgado
,
Casey
,
Laitinen
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Lake Highland Prep
4:29.23
Vogel
,
Vidrine
,
Kahn
,
Francis
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
6
Trinity Prep
4:37.77
Malabuyo
,
Wilcox
,
Hatchette
,
Miliotes
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
7
Lake Buena Vista
4:51.38
Schmitt
,
Velez
,
Valladares
,
Habashy
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake Highland Prep
10:21.15
Bell
,
Newman
,
Shah
,
Richards
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
2
Trinity Prep
10:28.16
Kissler
,
Keefe
,
Cox
,
Driscoll
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
3
Windermere Prep
10:55.93
Luo
,
Casey
,
Sholtis
,
Laitinen
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Horizon
10:58.75
Will
,
Lehman
,
Armstrong
,
Franca
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
5
Lake Buena Vista
11:31.59
Kaufman
,
Schmitt
,
Valladares
,
Habashy
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 2A 1.44m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Shaunece
SR
Montverde Academy
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
2
Hill, Victoria
FR
Trinity Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
3
Myers, Autumn
7
Windermere Prep
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Massey, Janiah
SR
Pine Ridge
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
4
Burgos, Addison
FR
Trinity Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
6
McKenzie, Gabrielle
8
Lake Highland Prep
1.37m
4' 6"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
7
Heard, Maya
FR
Pine Ridge
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
7
Rambeau, Joseline
FR
Trinity Prep
1.32m
4' 4"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 2A 2.33m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Conklin, Ashley
SR
Montverde Academy
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
2
Kirst, Isabella
SO
Montverde Academy
3.20m
10' 6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
3
Sorensen, Cadence
SO
Lake Highland Prep
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4
Gant , Sawyer
FR
Montverde Academy
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
5
Ressler, Sophie
FR
Montverde Academy
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
6
Vogel, Vivian
FR
Lake Highland Prep
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
7
Harvey, Mia
SO
Trinity Prep
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
8
Drayton, Nyomi
JR
Montverde Academy
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
9
Zavaleta, Erika
JR
Trinity Prep
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 2A 4.93m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hill, Victoria
FR
Trinity Prep
5.79m
19' 0"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4.4
2
Dansby, Mia
SR
Montverde Academy
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
3
Miller, Shaunece
SR
Montverde Academy
5.02m
16' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
4
Simmons, Carmen
SO
Horizon
4.85m
15' 11"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
5
Simpson, Madeline
SO
Lake Highland Prep
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
6
Wright, Katie
SR
Trinity Prep
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
7
Hunt, Chelsea
FR
Pine Ridge
4.58m
15' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
8
Canine, Meryl
FR
Lake Highland Prep
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
9
Smiley, Paris
FR
Horizon
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
10
Conklin, Ashley
SR
Montverde Academy
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
11
Kahn, Carly
8
Lake Highland Prep
4.29m
14' 1"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
12
Myers, Autumn
7
Windermere Prep
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
13
Vogel, Vivian
FR
Lake Highland Prep
4.11m
13' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
14
Malabuyo, Ella
JR
Trinity Prep
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
15
Campbell, Dezire
SR
Pine Ridge
4.09m
13' 5"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
16
Rambeau, Joseline
FR
Trinity Prep
4.06m
13' 4"
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
17
Akabane, Isabela Yumi
SO
Windermere Prep
4.03m
13' 2.75"
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
17
White, Olivia
FR
Horizon
4.03m
13' 2.75"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
19
Schmitt, Evangeline
SO
Lake Buena Vista
3.96m
13' 0"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
20
Burgos, Addison
FR
Trinity Prep
3.91m
12' 10"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
21
Goff, Keyaira
SR
Trinity Prep
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
22
Ginn, Azia
FR
Horizon
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
23
Novak, Nicole
SO
Lake Buena Vista
3.70m
12' 1.75"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
24
Ramakrishna, Suveda
SR
Windermere Prep
3.57m
11' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
25
Li, Chelsea
JR
Windermere Prep
3.53m
11' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
26
NeJame, Alessandra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A 10.15m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hill, Victoria
FR
Trinity Prep
11.87m
38' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
NWI
2
Smiley, Paris
JR
Horizon
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
NWI
3
Hunt, Chelsea
FR
Pine Ridge
10.18m
33' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
+0.0
4
Wright, Katie
SR
Trinity Prep
9.60m
31' 6"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
5
Malabuyo, Ella
JR
Trinity Prep
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
6
Goff, Keyaira
SR
Trinity Prep
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
7
Ginn, Azia
SO
Horizon
8.49m
27' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
8
White, Olivia
FR
Horizon
8.36m
27' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 2A 9.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Shaunece
SR
Montverde Academy
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
2
Rubin, Alex
FR
Trinity Prep
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
3
Kruse, Katelyn
SO
Horizon
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
4
Holland, Micayah
JR
Montverde Academy
9.42m
30' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
5
Berry, Kellie
SR
Lake Highland Prep
8.16m
26' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
6
Tischler, Ainsley
SO
Trinity Prep
8.15m
26' 9"
Lake Mary Invitational 2022
Mar 5, 2022
7
Garnett, Evi Jane
SR
Trinity Prep
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
8
Seferlis, Alaxandra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
7.51m
24' 7.75"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
9
Hill, Victoria
FR
Trinity Prep
7.43m
24' 4.5"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
10
Simmons, Carmen
SO
Horizon
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
11
High, Gloria
FR
Windermere Prep
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
12
Barbaza , Zarrah
SR
Montverde Academy
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
13
Whitfield, Lexi
SO
Horizon
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2022
14
Torres, Giselle
SR
Windermere Prep
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
15
Fussell, Avery
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
16
Gardner, Skylar
JR
Horizon
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
17
Saeed, Ayla
SR
Trinity Prep
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
18
Kirst, Isabella
SO
Montverde Academy
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
19
Desmond, Kristen
FR
Pine Ridge
6.11m
20' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
20
Philmon, Kylie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
21
Valcourt, Javonya
SR
Montverde Academy
6.02m
19' 9"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
22
Alston, Kyra
JR
Trinity Prep
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
23
Davidson, Keira
SO
Horizon
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2022
24
Flanagan, Kayla
FR
Lake Highland Prep
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
25
Schmitt, Sophia
JR
Lake Buena Vista
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
26
Allgood, Iyanna
FR
Lake Buena Vista
5.00m
16' 5"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
27
Abusalem, Yasmine
SO
Lake Buena Vista
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
28
livingston, Janae
FR
Atlantic (PO)
4.73m
15' 6.25"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
29
Leonard, Sharon
JR
Lake Buena Vista
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 2A 28.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kruse, Katelyn
SO
Horizon
33.55m
110' 1"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
2
Rubin, Alex
FR
Trinity Prep
30.33m
99' 6"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
3
Tischler, Ainsley
SO
Trinity Prep
25.14m
82' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
4
Tischler, Abigail
JR
Trinity Prep
22.07m
72' 5"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
5
Saeed, Ayla
SR
Trinity Prep
20.96m
68' 9"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
6
Whitfield, Lexi
SO
Horizon
17.83m
58' 6"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
7
Davidson, Keira
SO
Horizon
17.17m
56' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
8
Garcia, Esther
JR
Horizon
16.65m
54' 7"
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2022
9
Desmond, Kristen
FR
Pine Ridge
16.47m
54' 0"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
10
Vaccaro, Alexis
FR
Trinity Prep
16.11m
52' 10"
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
11
Torres, Giselle
SR
Windermere Prep
15.12m
49' 7"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
12
Fussell, Avery
FR
Lake Highland Prep
15.11m
49' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
13
Flanagan, Kayla
FR
Lake Highland Prep
14.65m
48' 1"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
14
Gardner, Skylar
JR
Horizon
14.20m
46' 7"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
15
Seferlis, Alaxandra
FR
Lake Highland Prep
14.00m
45' 11"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
16
Philmon, Kylie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
12.85m
42' 2"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
17
Berry, Kellie
SR
Lake Highland Prep
12.60m
41' 4"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
18
Alston, Kyra
JR
Trinity Prep
10.52m
34' 6"
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
19
High, Gloria
FR
Windermere Prep
9.95m
32' 8"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 2A 26.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garnett, Evi Jane
SR
Trinity Prep
26.16m
85' 10"
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
2
Berry, Kellie
SR
Lake Highland Prep
20.28m
66' 6"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
3
Garcia, Esther
JR
Horizon
19.07m
62' 7"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
4
Whitfield, Lexi
SO
Horizon
18.22m
59' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 5, 2022
5
Harvey, Mia
SO
Trinity Prep
18.12m
59' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
6
Pohlod, Isabella
SO
Trinity Prep
18.11m
59' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
7
Flanagan, Kayla
FR
Lake Highland Prep
17.81m
58' 5"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
8
Davidson, Keira
SO
Horizon
16.90m
55' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
9
Fussell, Avery
FR
Lake Highland Prep
15.95m
52' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
10
Philmon, Kylie
FR
Lake Highland Prep
15.82m
51' 11"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
11
Gardner, Skylar
JR
Horizon
14.86m
48' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022
12
Schmitt, Sophia
JR
Lake Buena Vista
14.65m
48' 1"
Metro West Championship
Apr 9, 2022
13
Allgood, Iyanna
FR
Lake Buena Vista
10.46m
34' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 7
Apr 25, 2022