Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Avon Park
Bell Creek
Gibbs
Hardee
Lake Placid
Lakewood
Parrish
Sebring
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Adams, Lutarus (M) - Lakewood
Adelson, Noah (M) - Lakewood
Albert, Devin (M) - Gibbs
Albritton, Zamarion (M) - Sebring
Altieri, Jada (F) - Hardee
Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar (F) - Lake Placid
Ammann, Michelle (F) - Bell Creek
Anderson, Ezra (M) - Sebring
Andry, Noah (M) - Lakewood
Antunez, Alex (M) - Lake Placid
Arcipov, Anika (F) - Gibbs
Austin, Hezekiah (M) - Hardee
Aviles, Angel (M) - Hardee
Aviles, Jasmin (F) - Hardee
Avren, Caden (M) - Parrish
Backman, Emmie (F) - Parrish
Baker, Kadin (M) - Sebring
Barajas, Joe (M) - Lake Placid
Barajas, Viviana (F) - Lake Placid
Barajas-Jasso, Dania (F) - Lake Placid
Barben, William (M) - Sebring
Battle, Keyon (M) - Gibbs
Beaubrian, Walsone (M) - Sebring
Becerra, Edson (M) - Lake Placid
Beck, Ayden (M) - Parrish
Bell, Jamarives (M) - Gibbs
Bender, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
Bennet, Colt (M) - Sebring
Bent, D'nazia (F) - Sebring
Bermudez, Lucas (M) - Lake Placid
Berry, Camari (M) - Lakewood
Berry, Judah (M) - Sebring
Bertrand, Eli (M) - Sebring
Bethune, Jayln (M) - Lakewood
Blair, Ayisah (F) - Gibbs
Blanton, Kason (M) - Sebring
Bloomer, Trevor (M) - Parrish
Blue, A'ashonda (F) - Avon Park
Bobo, Carlyn (F) - Lake Placid
Bond, Dylan (M) - Sebring
Boone, Brianna (F) - Gibbs
Bowen, Chase (M) - Parrish
Boyle, Anthony (M) - Bell Creek
Brady, Torance (M) - Parrish
Brock, Korian (F) - Sebring
Brown, Chyna (F) - Hardee
Brown, Heaven (F) - Sebring
Browning , Noah (M) - Lake Placid
Brumadge, Jakwon (M) - Gibbs
Bryant, Chase (M) - Hardee
Bryant, Russell (M) - Hardee
Buice, Cohan (M) - Parrish
Buice, Sidney (M) - Parrish
Bush, Caleb (M) - Sebring
Butler, Bella (F) - Bell Creek
Byas, Keontae (M) - Lakewood
Cadet, Ethan (M) - Sebring
Caffey, Jeremiah (M) - Bell Creek
Calderon, Luis (M) - Sebring
Cancino, Edgar (M) - Lake Placid
Chapman, Austin (M) - Hardee
Chavez, Genesis (F) - Hardee
Cherry, Shaun (M) - Hardee
Christenson, Conner (M) - Parrish
Claudes, Jeffrey (M) - Avon Park
Claxton, Ella (F) - Parrish
Cockerham, Ben (M) - Hardee
Cohen, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Cole, Emma (F) - Lake Placid
Colon, Chris (M) - Sebring
Corbett, Jabari (M) - Gibbs
Corbett, Saniyah (F) - Gibbs
Corbett, Za'Niah (F) - Gibbs
Cornell, Warren (M) - Hardee
Correa, Sebastian (M) - Bell Creek
Cortes, Ana (F) - Lake Placid
Cortes, Sayra (F) - Lake Placid
Cruickshank, James (M) - Lakewood
Cunningham, Jaedan (M) - Gibbs
Dale, Charles (M) - Sebring
Davis, Annias (M) - Parrish
Davis, Darius (M) - Bell Creek
Davis, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
Davis, Jaliah (F) - Sebring
Davis, Quin'Darryn (M) - Bell Creek
Dawson, Julius (M) - Gibbs
Day, Jacquez (M) - Gibbs
De Laleu, Arshly (M) - Gibbs
DeJesus, Rian (M) - Sebring
Delacruz, Jennifer (F) - Hardee
Delacruz, Renato (M) - Hardee
Delcuadro, Anthony (M) - Sebring
Delhomme , Fedner (M) - Hardee
Delong, Jacob (M) - Sebring
Diamond, Caleb (M) - Parrish
DiMuzio, Anthony (M) - Bell Creek
Dinglasan, Jarren (M) - Bell Creek
Donaldson, Andrew (M) - Hardee
Douse, Carmella (F) - Sebring
Douse, Cornelius (M) - Sebring
Dressel, Evan (M) - Sebring
Duncan, Jacob (M) - Hardee
Duran, Jessenia (F) - Hardee
Edwards, Jayden (M) - Gibbs
Esquilin, Kennette (M) - Avon Park
Evans, Kathryn (F) - Gibbs
Felix, Eric (M) - Hardee
Felker, Madison (F) - Parrish
Ferra Hernandez , Jasmine (F) - Lake Placid
Flores, Jaqueline (F) - Hardee
Floresta, Ivan (M) - Sebring
Flors-Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Lake Placid
Frame, Leonard (M) - Hardee
Fuller, Lanyia (F) - Lakewood
Funderberg, Justin (M) - Hardee
Galvan, Fabian (M) - Hardee
Ganley, Abby (F) - Parrish
Garcia, Christoffer (M) - Avon Park
Garcia, David (M) - Sebring
Garcia, Herson (M) - Hardee
Garrett, Amare (M) - Lakewood
Gilbert , Wyatt (M) - Sebring
Giles, Nick (M) - Parrish
Gines, Malin (F) - Bell Creek
Gingras, Morgan (F) - Parrish
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - Lake Placid
Gonzalez, Obed (M) - Hardee
Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex (M) - Lake Placid
Grabner, Fredrick (M) - Avon Park
Graham, Gabriel (M) - Gibbs
Gray, Aquirea (F) - Lakewood
Greeman, Madyson (F) - Parrish
Green, Mallory (F) - Avon Park
Guerra, Gabriella (F) - Sebring
Guistino, Alijah (F) - Parrish
Haifa, Wajdi (M) - Lake Placid
Halloran, Hunter (M) - Sebring
Hamilton, Mackeda (F) - Sebring
Hankerson, Fred (M) - Sebring
Harmon, Clay (M) - Parrish
Harris, Al'zaveon (M) - Gibbs
Harris, Isreal (M) - Gibbs
Harrison, Jakwate (M) - Sebring
Hart, Brad (M) - Bell Creek
Hartwell, Rashard (M) - Lakewood
Hawthorne, Ramiya (F) - Sebring
Hay, Madison (F) - Parrish
Hayes, Lily (F) - Parrish
Hecht , Kendall (F) - Parrish
Herbert, Bradley (M) - Parrish
Hernandez, Fernando (M) - Lake Placid
Holley, Jaeda (F) - Hardee
Hollis, Christian (M) - Parrish
Holloway, Samuel (M) - Lakewood
Horobet, Andrei (M) - Bell Creek
Hyland, Danariah (F) - Hardee
Ibrahim, Aimee (F) - Sebring
Ingram, Claire (F) - Parrish
Ingram, Jack (M) - Parrish
Jackson, Rebecca (F) - Parrish
Jimenez-Sharpe, Marianna (F) - Gibbs
Jiminez Media, Dayanara (F) - Lake Placid
John, Jamella (F) - Gibbs
Johnson, Nykobian (M) - Gibbs
Johnson, Tre'quan (M) - Gibbs
Johnston, Anthony (M) - Bell Creek
Jones, Javaun (M) - Hardee
Jones, Keely (F) - Sebring
Juarez, Arlee (F) - Hardee
Justice, Paige (F) - Hardee
Kelley, Chris (M) - Parrish
Kerney, Travis (M) - Sebring
Kerns, Hailey (F) - Parrish
Khitlik, Tatyana (F) - Lakewood
Kiella, Tayler (F) - Hardee
King, Jorden (M) - Lakewood
Knighten, Jalen (M) - Sebring
Konan, Harmony (F) - Hardee
Kosko, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Lamprecht, Gabriella (F) - Parrish
Landress, Kai (M) - Hardee
Lang, Samorion (M) - Lakewood
Lazarre, Kamari (M) - Hardee
Leblanc, Chloe (F) - Lake Placid
Lee, Hailey (F) - Hardee
Lenton, Sanairious (F) - Sebring
Lethbridge, Meghan (F) - Sebring
Lewis , Amarion (M) - Gibbs
Lewis, Marvelous (F) - Hardee
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah (F) - Lakewood
Linkogle, Otto (M) - Gibbs
Long, Jalen (M) - Lakewood
Lopez, Elias (M) - Sebring
Lower, Lauren (F) - Sebring
Lowery, Solomon (M) - Lakewood
Lowry, Gabriel (M) - Avon Park
Lubin, Judy (F) - Bell Creek
Lynn, Remorreyan (M) - Gibbs
Lyons, Ja'shanna (F) - Lakewood
Maccini, Isabella (F) - Parrish
Mack, Aviyon (M) - Lakewood
MacNichol, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Maghtha, David (M) - Parrish
Mainella, Mia (F) - Parrish
Marquez, Jason (M) - Bell Creek
Martin, Jordan (M) - Gibbs
Martinez, Ethan (M) - Bell Creek
Martinez, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Martinez, Yesaily (F) - Hardee
Martinez-Luiz, Yeily (F) - Lake Placid
Marvin, Jorgiannah (F) - Sebring
Mason, Keveun (M) - Lake Placid
Mattson, Jacob (M) - Parrish
McDuffy, Omaren (M) - Gibbs
McGee, Sincere (M) - Lakewood
McGinnis, Brogan (M) - Parrish
McMillan, Leilani (F) - Sebring
McNulty, Seren (M) - Lakewood
Medina, Hailey (F) - Parrish
Meier, Colten (M) - Sebring
Mejia, Ismael (M) - Hardee
Memet, Sabina (F) - Lakewood
Mendoza, Diego (M) - Sebring
Mier, Adrianna (F) - Hardee
Mier, Rey (M) - Hardee
Mier, Valeria (F) - Hardee
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Morris, Jaiden (M) - Parrish
Morris, Jamari (M) - Parrish
Morris, Marcellus (M) - Lakewood
Morris, Sullivan (F) - Parrish
Morrow, James (M) - Lakewood
Moseley, Jon (M) - Hardee
Moss, Von (M) - Parrish
Murphy, Conner (M) - Parrish
Murray, Catherine (F) - Avon Park
Myers, Hollie (F) - Avon Park
Nadaskay, Caleb (M) - Hardee
Neal, Porter (M) - Sebring
Nugent, Tanesia (F) - Avon Park
Orobello, Olivia (F) - Bell Creek
Ouf, Mohammad (M) - Lake Placid
Palmer, Cerina (F) - Sebring
Panico, Reagan (F) - Parrish
Parker, Joshua (M) - Avon Park
Paul , Jamesley (M) - Sebring
Peralta, Amaya (F) - Parrish
Perez, Hector (M) - Avon Park
Perez, Kiah (F) - Bell Creek
Pescuma, Taveon (M) - Parrish
Peters, Cathleen (F) - Parrish
Pierre, Joenel (M) - Lakewood
Pierre, Junior (M) - Hardee
Plata, Liliana (F) - Hardee
Plouf, Jack (M) - Lakewood
Pontemayor, Riana (F) - Bell Creek
Purvis, Maxwell (M) - Bell Creek
Raistrick, Sara (F) - Parrish
Ramirez, Yasmin (F) - Lake Placid
Redix, Eric (M) - Gibbs
Revell, Brooker (M) - Sebring
Reyes, Anthony (M) - Lake Placid
Roberts, Ava (F) - Hardee
Robinson, Summer (F) - Avon Park
Rollins, Jai'Asia (F) - Gibbs
Rosario, Xavier (M) - Parrish
Ruggiero, Roman (M) - Parrish
Saka, Ayodeji (M) - Lakewood
Salazar , Madison (F) - Sebring
Salkey, Kevaughn (M) - Avon Park
Samuels, Dylah (F) - Sebring
Sanchez, Rickey (M) - Hardee
Sanchez, Yadira (F) - Hardee
Sanford, Khameron (M) - Lakewood
Sanon, Wes (F) - Hardee
Scanlan, Liam (M) - Parrish
Scanlon, Liam (M) - Parrish
Schoen, Gerald (M) - Sebring
Scott-Drake, Lashai (F) - Lakewood
Seay, Lanijia (F) - Lakewood
Seiler, Jackson (M) - Parrish
Serrata, Amado (M) - Parrish
Shannon, Favid (M) - Sebring
Shapiro, Cade (M) - Lakewood
Shapiro, Zane (M) - Lakewood
Shirah, Savannah (F) - Parrish
Shuler, Quan (M) - Sebring
Simmons, Zachary (M) - Hardee
Simon, Rolant (M) - Hardee
Smith , Nicholas (M) - Lake Placid
Smith, Aundria (F) - Sebring
Smith, Daniel (M) - Lake Placid
Smith, Kaden (M) - Bell Creek
smith, Reah (F) - Avon Park
Snead, Nyla (F) - Lakewood
Sostre-Soto, Anthony (M) - Avon Park
Souverain, Roody (M) - Bell Creek
Spann, Conner (F) - Lakewood
Spann, Diezel (M) - Lakewood
Speights, Trey'Shawn (M) - Gibbs
Sphon, Jayla (F) - Lake Placid
Stam , Lucas (M) - Lake Placid
Stamper, Nazhir (M) - Parrish
Starnes , Tomarcus (M) - Gibbs
Stephens, David (M) - Sebring
Sthreshley, Kayla (F) - Parrish
Strunk, Adrian (M) - Parrish
Stubbins, Kimora (F) - Bell Creek
Suarez, Micael (M) - Avon Park
Summers, Cole (M) - Lakewood
Sutton, Jameria (F) - Lakewood
Swaine, Robert (M) - Sebring
Swenson, Jenny (F) - Parrish
Swenson, Ryan (M) - Parrish
Tamayo-Gurrero, Juliana (F) - Lake Placid
Taylor, Dijonay (F) - Lake Placid
Taylor, Keyani (F) - Hardee
Tenorio, Mercedes (F) - Parrish
Tharp, Ashley (F) - Hardee
Tillman, Aidan (M) - Bell Creek
Tine, Alexia (F) - Bell Creek
Tucker, Audrey (F) - Gibbs
Tully, Erin (F) - Lakewood
Tyson, Nevaeh (F) - Sebring
Valdez, Ryan (M) - Hardee
Valiente, Brian (M) - Parrish
Vargas, Jasmine (F) - Lake Placid
Vitoritt, Parker (M) - Parrish
Waddell, Tanner (M) - Avon Park
Walker, Sara (F) - Lakewood
Walls, Devin (M) - Lakewood
Walton, Andre (M) - Gibbs
Walton, Terrell (M) - Lake Placid
Washington, Ke'Wyan (M) - Gibbs
Watts, Kayleigh (F) - Bell Creek
Weaver, Austin (M) - Gibbs
Webb, Makyla (F) - Lakewood
Weeks, Tyler (M) - Bell Creek
Werner, Kate (F) - Bell Creek
West, Jaheem (M) - Avon Park
West, Jakeem (M) - Avon Park
West, Kaylee (F) - Avon Park
Wheeler, Cabretti (M) - Lakewood
Wheeler, Elijah (M) - Bell Creek
Wheeler, Taveon (M) - Lakewood
White, Kinsley (F) - Sebring
White, Ross (M) - Parrish
Williams, James (M) - Parrish
Williams, Tariq (M) - Avon Park
Winchester , Orion (M) - Sebring
Winchester , Phoenix (M) - Sebring
Wood, Christamas (M) - Hardee
Wortinger, Zoey (F) - Avon Park
Wright, Gabrielle (F) - Lakewood
Young, Eliza (F) - Bell Creek
Youte, Monica (F) - Hardee
Zabala, Luis (M) - Lakewood
Zamora, Rafael (M) - Hardee
Zamora, Ramiro (M) - Hardee
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 2A 11.16
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Simon, Rolant
JR
Hardee
10.85
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
2
Mason, Keveun
FR
Lake Placid
10.90
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.8
3
Moss, Von
FR
Parrish
10.99
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.8
4
Vitoritt, Parker
SO
Parrish
11.02
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.8
5
Bell, Jamarives
SR
Gibbs
11.04
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.8
6
Morris, Marcellus
SO
Lakewood
11.15
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
7
Davis, Quin'Darryn
SO
Bell Creek
11.21
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.5
8
Austin, Hezekiah
SR
Hardee
11.22
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
9
Adams, Lutarus
SR
Lakewood
11.31
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
1.3
10
Hollis, Christian
SR
Parrish
11.33
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.5
10
Valdez, Ryan
JR
Hardee
11.33
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
12
Spann, Diezel
SR
Lakewood
11.43
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
13
Smith, Kaden
SR
Bell Creek
11.52
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.5
14
Morris, Jamari
SR
Parrish
11.56
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.4
14
Mack, Aviyon
JR
Lakewood
11.56
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.7
16
Paul, Jamesley
SO
Sebring
11.57
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
17
Saka, Ayodeji
FR
Lakewood
11.61
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.5
18
Garrett, Amare
JR
Lakewood
11.62
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.6
19
Scanlan, Liam
SR
Parrish
11.63
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
4.1
19
Speights, Trey'Shawn
JR
Gibbs
11.63
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
21
Wheeler, Cabretti
FR
Lakewood
11.64
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.5
22
Battle, Keyon
SR
Gibbs
11.65
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
23
Douse, Cornelius
JR
Sebring
11.72
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
24
Bertrand, Eli
SR
Sebring
11.75
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.5
25
McGee, Sincere
SO
Lakewood
11.78
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
25
Kerney, Travis
SR
Sebring
11.78
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
27
Morris, Jaiden
JR
Parrish
11.87
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
28
Souverain, Roody
SO
Bell Creek
11.88
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
28
Albert, Devin
SR
Gibbs
11.88
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
-1.7
30
Johnson, Tre'quan
JR
Gibbs
11.90
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
0.1
200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 22.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Vitoritt, Parker
SO
Parrish
22.39
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.0
2
Morris, Marcellus
SO
Lakewood
22.50
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
3
Mason, Keveun
FR
Lake Placid
22.60
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.3
4
Moss, Von
FR
Parrish
22.64
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.0
4
Bell, Jamarives
SR
Gibbs
22.64
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.0
6
Knighten, Jalen
JR
Sebring
22.65
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
7
Valdez, Ryan
JR
Hardee
22.87
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
8
Simon, Rolant
JR
Hardee
23.14
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.4
9
Spann, Diezel
SR
Lakewood
23.23
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
10
Scanlan, Liam
SR
Parrish
23.26
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
11
Battle, Keyon
SR
Gibbs
23.35
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
12
Paul , Jamesley
SO
Sebring
23.45
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
13
Bertrand, Eli
SR
Sebring
23.52
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.4
14
Morris, Jaiden
JR
Parrish
23.54
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
1.7
15
Mack, Aviyon
JR
Lakewood
23.67
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
-0.4
16
Douse, Cornelius
JR
Sebring
23.71
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
17
Scanlon, Liam
SR
Parrish
23.75
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
18
Harris, Al'zaveon
JR
Gibbs
23.77
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
19
Austin, Hezekiah
SR
Hardee
23.83
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
20
Albert, Devin
SR
Gibbs
23.84
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
0.2
21
Morris, Jamari
SR
Parrish
23.86
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.4
22
Smith, Kaden
SR
Bell Creek
23.91
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
23
Saka, Ayodeji
FR
Lakewood
23.94
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
24
McGee, Sincere
SO
Lakewood
24.01
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
25
Hollis, Christian
SR
Parrish
24.04
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
-0.4
26
Williams, James
JR
Parrish
24.24
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.0
27
Stamper, Nazhir
SO
Parrish
24.31
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
28
Brady, Torance
FR
Parrish
24.56
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
29
Salkey, Kevaughn
SR
Avon Park
24.60
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
30
Kerney, Travis
SR
Sebring
24.62
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A 52.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morris, Marcellus
SO
Lakewood
49.89
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
2
Williams, James
JR
Parrish
51.93
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3
Harris, Al'zaveon
JR
Gibbs
52.16
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Morris, Jaiden
JR
Parrish
52.35
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
5
Perez, Hector
SO
Avon Park
52.45
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
6
Bethune, Jayln
SO
Lakewood
52.68
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
7
Kelley, Chris
JR
Parrish
53.38
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
8
Scanlan, Liam
SR
Parrish
54.01
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
9
Grabner, Fredrick
JR
Avon Park
54.03
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
10
Albritton, Zamarion
JR
Sebring
54.21
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
11
Walton, Andre
SR
Gibbs
54.28
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
12
MacNichol, Matthew
SR
Bell Creek
54.41
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
13
Lynn, Remorreyan
SR
Gibbs
55.03
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
14
DeJesus, Rian
FR
Sebring
55.45
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
15
Becerra, Edson
SO
Lake Placid
55.71
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
16
Holloway, Samuel
JR
Lakewood
55.77
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
17
Wheeler, Elijah
SR
Bell Creek
56.16
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
18
Linkogle, Otto
FR
Gibbs
56.33
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
19
Bond, Dylan
JR
Sebring
56.41
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
20
Bloomer, Trevor
JR
Parrish
56.45
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
21
Boyle, Anthony
JR
Bell Creek
56.53
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
22
Cancino, Edgar
JR
Lake Placid
56.81
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
23
Kerney, Travis
SR
Sebring
56.91
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
24
Nadaskay, Caleb
FR
Hardee
57.13
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
25
Blanton, Kason
SO
Sebring
57.39
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
26
Dale, Charles
FR
Sebring
57.80
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
27
Tillman, Aidan
FR
Bell Creek
58.35
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
28
Frame, Leonard
SO
Hardee
58.38
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
28
Cunningham, Jaedan
SR
Gibbs
58.38
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
30
Morrow, James
SO
Lakewood
58.49
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A 2:04.79
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Summers, Cole
JR
Lakewood
2:03.03
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
2
Weaver, Austin
SR
Gibbs
2:03.34
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Mattson, Jacob
FR
Parrish
2:03.80
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Swenson, Ryan
JR
Parrish
2:07.54
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
5
Meier, Colten
JR
Sebring
2:08.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
6
Bethune, Jayln
SO
Lakewood
2:09.29
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
7
Buice, Cohan
JR
Parrish
2:10.31
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
8
Maghtha, David
JR
Parrish
2:10.84
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
9
Stephens, David
JR
Sebring
2:13.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
10
Rosario, Xavier
JR
Parrish
2:13.60
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
11
Schoen, Gerald
SR
Sebring
2:14.14
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
12
Holloway, Samuel
JR
Lakewood
2:15.96
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
13
Morrow, James
SO
Lakewood
2:16.32
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
14
DiMuzio, Anthony
FR
Bell Creek
2:16.49
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
15
Grabner, Fredrick
JR
Avon Park
2:16.54
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
16
Perez, Hector
SO
Avon Park
2:16.62
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
17
Strunk, Adrian
SR
Parrish
2:16.88
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
18
Floresta, Ivan
JR
Sebring
2:17.03
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
19
Correa, Sebastian
SR
Bell Creek
2:17.39
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
20
Wood, Christamas
SR
Hardee
2:17.42
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
21
Cruickshank, James
JR
Lakewood
2:17.96
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
22
Funderberg, Justin
SO
Hardee
2:18.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
23
Purvis, Maxwell
8
Bell Creek
2:18.03
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
24
Lynn, Remorreyan
SR
Gibbs
2:19.80
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
25
Reyes, Anthony
SO
Lake Placid
2:20.41
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
26
Ruggiero, Roman
FR
Parrish
2:20.79
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
27
Becerra, Edson
SO
Lake Placid
2:21.15
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
28
Walton, Andre
SR
Gibbs
2:21.19
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
29
Christenson, Conner
SO
Parrish
2:21.73
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
30
Martinez, Ethan
FR
Bell Creek
2:22.40
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A 4:44.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Summers, Cole
JR
Lakewood
4:31.54
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Delong, Jacob
JR
Sebring
4:35.65
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Strunk, Adrian
SR
Parrish
4:45.66
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
4
Morgan, Daniel
SR
Sebring
4:46.70
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
5
Duncan, Jacob
SO
Hardee
4:46.81
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
6
DiMuzio, Anthony
SO
Bell Creek
4:53.60
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
7
Purvis, Maxwell
8
Bell Creek
4:53.80
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
8
Buice, Sidney
JR
Parrish
4:55.66
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
9
Buice, Cohan
JR
Parrish
4:59.40
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
10
Schoen, Gerald
SR
Sebring
4:59.70
Lake Placid Meet #3
Apr 14, 2022
11
Stephens, David
JR
Sebring
5:00.02
Lake Placid Meet #3
Apr 14, 2022
12
Swenson, Ryan
JR
Parrish
5:00.23
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
13
Maghtha, David
JR
Parrish
5:02.15
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
14
Ruggiero, Roman
FR
Parrish
5:08.12
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
15
Nadaskay, Caleb
FR
Hardee
5:09.36
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
16
Aviles, Angel
SR
Hardee
5:10.13
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
17
Bowen, Chase
JR
Parrish
5:10.38
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
18
McNulty, Seren
FR
Lakewood
5:12.84
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
19
Christenson, Conner
SO
Parrish
5:13.13
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
20
Reyes, Anthony
SO
Lake Placid
5:17.95
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
21
Garcia, David
SR
Sebring
5:20.20
Lake Placid Meet #3
Apr 14, 2022
22
Pescuma, Taveon
SO
Parrish
5:24.46
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
23
Walton, Andre
SR
Gibbs
5:26.69
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
24
Weaver, Austin
SR
Gibbs
5:26.79
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
25
White, Ross
FR
Parrish
5:27.11
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
26
Hart, Brad
FR
Bell Creek
5:28.47
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
27
Edwards, Jayden
SO
Gibbs
5:32.00
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
28
Lopez, Elias
SO
Sebring
5:32.97
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
29
Mattson, Jacob
FR
Parrish
5:33.47
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
30
Harris, Isreal
JR
Gibbs
5:33.66
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 10:35.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Delong, Jacob
JR
Sebring
10:22.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
2
Morgan, Daniel
SR
Sebring
10:31.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
3
Purvis, Maxwell
8
Bell Creek
10:32.79
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Strunk, Adrian
SR
Parrish
10:38.14
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
5
Schoen, Gerald
SR
Sebring
10:39.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
6
Duncan, Jacob
SO
Hardee
10:44.49
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
7
DiMuzio, Anthony
FR
Bell Creek
10:46.18
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
8
Pescuma, Taveon
SO
Parrish
11:12.21
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
9
Aviles, Angel
SR
Hardee
11:12.30
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
10
Bowen, Chase
JR
Parrish
11:17.62
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
11
Buice, Sidney
JR
Parrish
11:17.80
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
12
Edwards, Jayden
SO
Gibbs
11:23.35
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
13
Buice, Cohan
JR
Parrish
11:28.86
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
14
McNulty, Seren
FR
Lakewood
11:32.43
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
15
Herbert, Bradley
JR
Parrish
11:47.08
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
16
Seiler, Jackson
SO
Parrish
11:54.94
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
17
Avren, Caden
FR
Parrish
11:58.50
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
18
Lopez, Elias
SO
Sebring
11:59.22
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
19
Stephens, David
JR
Sebring
11:59.26
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
20
Meier, Colten
JR
Sebring
12:18.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
21
Harmon, Clay
JR
Parrish
12:26.76
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
22
Dinglasan, Jarren
FR
Bell Creek
12:29.76
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
23
Harris, Isreal
JR
Gibbs
12:31.76
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
24
Shapiro, Zane
SR
Lakewood
12:36.11
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
25
Plouf, Jack
SO
Lakewood
12:45.13
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
26
Weeks, Tyler
FR
Bell Creek
12:53.79
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
27
Bryant, Chase
FR
Hardee
12:53.99
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
28
Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex
JR
Lake Placid
13:00.17
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
29
Gonzalez, Angel
JR
Lake Placid
13:09.78
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
30
Wood, Christamas
SR
Hardee
13:14.37
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 16.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hartwell, Rashard
SO
Lakewood
14.74
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
2
Lowery, Solomon
JR
Lakewood
15.48
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
0.5
3
Brumadge, Jakwon
SO
Gibbs
16.00
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
4
Pierre, Junior
JR
Hardee
16.52
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
5
Graham, Gabriel
FR
Gibbs
17.16
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.5
6
Esquilin, Kennette
SR
Avon Park
17.59
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
7
Albert, Devin
SR
Gibbs
18.38
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
8
Saka, Ayodeji
FR
Lakewood
19.45
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
2.0
9
Souverain, Roody
SO
Bell Creek
19.72
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
10
Johnson, Nykobian
JR
Gibbs
20.12
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
11
Pierre, Joenel
SO
Lakewood
20.37
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
12
Moseley, Jon
JR
Hardee
21.13
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
13
Jones, Javaun
SO
Hardee
21.88
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
-0.6
14
Suarez, Micael
JR
Avon Park
21.98
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 44.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hartwell, Rashard
SO
Lakewood
42.39
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
2
Pierre, Junior
JR
Hardee
43.95
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
3
Graham, Gabriel
FR
Gibbs
44.34
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Lowery, Solomon
JR
Lakewood
44.99
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
5
Souverain, Roody
SO
Bell Creek
45.20
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
6
Albert, Devin
SR
Gibbs
45.28
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
7
Brumadge, Jakwon
SO
Gibbs
45.87
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
8
Esquilin, Kennette
SR
Avon Park
46.04
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
9
Shuler, Quan
JR
Sebring
46.38
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
10
Boyle, Anthony
JR
Bell Creek
46.70
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
11
Berry, Judah
JR
Sebring
46.72
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
12
Saka, Ayodeji
FR
Lakewood
47.00
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
13
Blanton, Kason
SO
Sebring
48.44
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
14
Johnson, Nykobian
JR
Gibbs
48.49
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
15
Cadet, Ethan
FR
Sebring
48.99
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
16
Moseley, Jon
JR
Hardee
49.41
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
17
Cunningham, Jaedan
SR
Gibbs
51.51
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
18
Long, Jalen
FR
Lakewood
52.31
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
19
Suarez, Micael
JR
Avon Park
55.41
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
20
Haifa, Wajdi
SO
Lake Placid
59.56
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
21
Garcia, Herson
FR
Hardee
1:00.00
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
22
Pierre, Joenel
SO
Lakewood
1:01.85
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parrish
42.36
Morris
,
Vitoritt
,
Hollis
,
Moss
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Lakewood
43.10
Mack
,
Spann
,
Adams
,
Garrett
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
3
Hardee
43.95
Austin
,
Pierre
,
Valdez
,
Simon
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
4
Sebring
44.94
Albritton
,
Bertrand
,
Knighten
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
5
Gibbs
45.13
Linkogle
,
Battle
,
Albert
,
Bell
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
6
Bell Creek
46.60
Souverain
,
Boyle
,
Smith
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
7
Lake Placid
47.02
Smith
,
Walton
,
Becerra
,
Mason
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
8
Avon Park
49.38
Esquilin
,
Fleurimont
,
Parker
,
Salkey
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parrish
3:30.44
Scanlan
,
Kelley
,
Williams
,
Morris
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Gibbs
3:34.71
Harris
,
Walton
,
Weaver
,
Linkogle
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Lakewood
3:36.54
Bethune
,
Holloway
,
Summers
,
Morrow
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Sebring
3:40.44
DeJesus
,
Bond
,
Albritton
,
Knighten
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
5
Bell Creek
3:52.71
Davis
,
MacNichol
,
Wheeler
,
Correa
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
6
Avon Park
3:56.39
Perez
,
Grabner
,
Esquilin
,
Sostre-Soto
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
7
Hardee
3:58.42
Landress
,
Frame
,
Molina
,
Nadaskay
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood
8:41.13
Bethune
,
Holloway
,
Summers
,
Cruickshank
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2
Sebring
8:43.35
Meier
,
Delong
,
Schoen
,
Stephens
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3
Parrish
8:44.08
Maghtha
,
Christenson
,
Rosario
,
Swenson
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
4
Bell Creek
9:00.25
MacNichol
,
Purvis
,
DiMuzio
,
Wheeler
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
5
Hardee
9:09.95
Wood
,
Funderberg
,
Nadaskay
,
Aviles
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
6
Avon Park
9:27.00
Garcia
,
Grabner
,
Perez
,
Sostre-Soto
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
7
Gibbs
9:33.00
Harris
,
Harris
,
Lynn
,
Weaver
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
8
Lake Placid
10:16.00
Reyes
,
Becerra
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 2A 1.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Graham, Gabriel
FR
Gibbs
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Paul , Jamesley
SO
Sebring
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
3
Calderon, Luis
FR
Sebring
1.68m
5' 6"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
3
Moseley, Jon
JR
Hardee
1.68m
5' 6"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
5
Hartwell, Rashard
SO
Lakewood
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
6
Lowery, Solomon
JR
Lakewood
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
7
Claudes, Jeffrey
SR
Avon Park
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
7
Caffey, Jeremiah
FR
Bell Creek
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
9
Lewis , Amarion
JR
Gibbs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
9
Saka, Ayodeji
FR
Lakewood
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
9
West, Jakeem
SR
Avon Park
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
9
Cunningham, Jaedan
SR
Gibbs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
13
Cancino, Edgar
JR
Lake Placid
1.50m
4' 11"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
14
Nadaskay, Caleb
FR
Hardee
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
14
West, Jaheem
SR
Avon Park
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
14
Johnson, Nykobian
JR
Gibbs
1.47m
4' 9.75"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
17
Frame, Leonard
SO
Hardee
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
17
Kerney, Travis
SR
Sebring
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 2A 3.18m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Andry, Noah
SR
Lakewood
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Aviles, Angel
SR
Hardee
3.00m
9' 10"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
3
Chapman, Austin
FR
Hardee
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Galvan, Fabian
FR
Hardee
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
5
Landress, Kai
FR
Hardee
2.25m
7' 4.5"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
5
Smith, Daniel
SO
Lake Placid
2.25m
7' 4.5"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
7
Barajas, Joe
SO
Lake Placid
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 2A 6.26m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harrison, Jakwate
JR
Sebring
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Lake Placid Meet #3
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
2
Adams, Lutarus
SR
Lakewood
6.82m
22' 4.5"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
3
Bell, Jamarives
SR
Gibbs
6.62m
21' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
4
Lowery, Solomon
JR
Lakewood
6.43m
21' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
5
Paul , Jamesley
SO
Sebring
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
6
Graham, Gabriel
FR
Gibbs
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
7
Brady, Torance
FR
Parrish
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
8
Johnson, Tre'quan
JR
Gibbs
5.87m
19' 3.25"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
9
McGee, Sincere
SO
Lakewood
5.85m
19' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
9
Souverain, Roody
SO
Bell Creek
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
11
Kerney, Travis
SR
Sebring
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
12
Smith, Kaden
SR
Bell Creek
5.73m
18' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
13
Garrett, Amare
JR
Lakewood
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
14
Valdez, Ryan
JR
Hardee
5.52m
18' 1.5"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
15
Cadet, Ethan
FR
Sebring
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
16
Walton, Terrell
FR
Lake Placid
5.45m
17' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
17
Smith, Daniel
SO
Lake Placid
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
18
McDuffy, Omaren
JR
Gibbs
5.26m
17' 3.25"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
19
Landress, Kai
FR
Hardee
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
20
Salkey, Kevaughn
SR
Avon Park
5.18m
17' 0"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
21
Jones, Javaun
SO
Hardee
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
22
Calderon, Luis
FR
Sebring
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
22
Morris, Marcellus
SO
Lakewood
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
24
Gonzalez, Angel
JR
Lake Placid
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
25
West, Jaheem
SR
Avon Park
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
26
Horobet, Andrei
JR
Bell Creek
4.87m
15' 11.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
27
Hankerson, Fred
SO
Sebring
4.84m
15' 10.5"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
28
Douse, Cornelius
JR
Sebring
4.56m
14' 11.5"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
29
Mason, Keveun
FR
Lake Placid
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
30
Beaubrian, Walsone
JR
Sebring
4.52m
14' 10"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A 11.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brady, Torance
FR
Parrish
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
2
Austin, Hezekiah
SR
Hardee
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
3
Shuler, Quan
JR
Sebring
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
4
Harrison, Jakwate
JR
Sebring
11.50m
37' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
5
Anderson, Ezra
JR
Sebring
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
6
Pierre, Junior
JR
Hardee
11.31m
37' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
7
Bethune, Jayln
SO
Lakewood
10.95m
35' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
8
Donaldson, Andrew
SR
Hardee
10.85m
35' 7.25"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
9
Cadet, Ethan
FR
Sebring
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
10
Douse, Cornelius
JR
Sebring
10.40m
34' 1.5"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
10
Berry, Judah
JR
Sebring
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
12
Waddell, Tanner
JR
Avon Park
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
13
Holloway, Samuel
JR
Lakewood
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
14
Cunningham, Jaedan
SR
Gibbs
9.12m
29' 11.25"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 2A 13.33m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Annias
JR
Parrish
13.89m
45' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2
Kosko, Jacob
FR
Parrish
13.77m
45' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Corbett, Jabari
JR
Gibbs
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
4
Ingram, Jack
JR
Parrish
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
5
Felix, Eric
SR
Hardee
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
6
Swaine, Robert
JR
Sebring
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
7
Wheeler, Taveon
JR
Lakewood
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
8
Delcuadro, Anthony
JR
Sebring
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
9
Starnes , Tomarcus
SO
Gibbs
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
10
Donaldson, Andrew
SR
Hardee
11.40m
37' 5"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
11
Stam , Lucas
JR
Lake Placid
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
12
Dawson, Julius
SR
Gibbs
10.92m
35' 10"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
12
Haifa, Wajdi
SO
Lake Placid
10.92m
35' 10"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
14
Mier, Rey
SO
Hardee
10.80m
35' 5.25"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
15
Acosta, Nicholas
JR
Sebring
10.60m
34' 9.5"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
16
Cornell, Warren
JR
Hardee
10.45m
34' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
17
Caffey, Jeremiah
FR
Bell Creek
10.40m
34' 1.5"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
18
Redix, Eric
SR
Gibbs
10.29m
33' 9.25"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
19
Pierre, Joenel
SO
Lakewood
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
20
Calderon, Luis
FR
Sebring
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
20
Serrata, Amado
JR
Parrish
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
22
Williams, Tariq
SR
Avon Park
9.93m
32' 7"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
23
Valiente, Brian
JR
Parrish
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
24
Browning , Noah
JR
Lake Placid
9.62m
31' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
25
Beck, Ayden
FR
Parrish
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
26
Marquez, Jason
JR
Bell Creek
9.27m
30' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
27
De Laleu, Arshly
SO
Gibbs
9.22m
30' 3"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
28
Speights, Trey'Shawn
JR
Gibbs
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
29
Ouf, Mohammad
JR
Lake Placid
8.60m
28' 2.75"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
30
McGinnis, Brogan
FR
Parrish
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 2A 37.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valiente, Brian
JR
Parrish
42.31m
138' 10"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Davis, Annias
JR
Parrish
41.33m
135' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3
Swaine, Robert
JR
Sebring
40.74m
133' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
4
Bush, Caleb
SR
Sebring
37.82m
124' 1"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
5
Baker, Kadin
JR
Sebring
37.64m
123' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
6
Felix, Eric
SR
Hardee
35.17m
115' 5"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
7
Serrata, Amado
JR
Parrish
34.70m
113' 10"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
8
Acosta, Nicholas
JR
Sebring
32.80m
107' 7"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
9
Dawson, Julius
SR
Gibbs
32.50m
106' 7"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
10
Redix, Eric
SR
Gibbs
32.22m
105' 8"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
11
Kosko, Jacob
FR
Parrish
31.16m
102' 3"
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
12
Haifa, Wajdi
SO
Lake Placid
30.55m
100' 3"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
13
Dressel, Evan
SO
Sebring
30.47m
100' 0"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
14
Browning , Noah
JR
Lake Placid
29.33m
96' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
15
Mier, Rey
SO
Hardee
28.46m
93' 4"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
16
Horobet, Andrei
JR
Bell Creek
28.26m
92' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
17
Pierre, Joenel
SO
Lakewood
28.04m
92' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
18
Lang, Samorion
JR
Lakewood
27.82m
91' 3"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
19
Smith , Nicholas
JR
Lake Placid
27.68m
90' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
20
Calderon, Luis
FR
Sebring
27.51m
90' 3"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
21
Donaldson, Andrew
SR
Hardee
27.47m
90' 1"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
22
Sanchez, Rickey
SR
Hardee
26.50m
86' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
23
Beck, Ayden
FR
Parrish
25.54m
83' 9"
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
24
Starnes , Tomarcus
SO
Gibbs
25.50m
83' 8"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
25
Speights, Trey'Shawn
JR
Gibbs
25.39m
83' 4"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
26
Bennet, Colt
SR
Sebring
25.23m
82' 9"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
27
Williams, Tariq
SR
Avon Park
23.44m
76' 11"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
28
Stam , Lucas
JR
Lake Placid
23.40m
76' 9"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
29
Ouf, Mohammad
JR
Lake Placid
22.01m
72' 2"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
30
McGinnis, Brogan
FR
Parrish
21.93m
71' 11"
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 2A 40.92m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Starnes , Tomarcus
FR
Gibbs
32.59m
106' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Haifa, Wajdi
SO
Lake Placid
31.88m
104' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Mier, Rey
SO
Hardee
31.34m
102' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
4
Linkogle, Otto
FR
Gibbs
30.99m
101' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
5
Simmons, Zachary
FR
Hardee
30.17m
99' 0"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
6
Berry, Camari
SR
Lakewood
28.42m
93' 3"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
7
Martinez, Matthew
SR
Bell Creek
28.07m
92' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
8
Antunez, Alex
SR
Lake Placid
27.30m
89' 7"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
9
Nadaskay, Caleb
FR
Hardee
27.06m
88' 9"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
10
Browning , Noah
JR
Lake Placid
26.97m
88' 6"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
11
Cohen, Matthew
JR
Bell Creek
26.51m
87' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
12
Bermudez, Lucas
SO
Lake Placid
26.06m
85' 6"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
13
Pierre, Joenel
SO
Lakewood
25.86m
84' 10"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
14
McNulty, Seren
FR
Lakewood
25.20m
82' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
15
Horobet, Andrei
JR
Bell Creek
25.14m
82' 6"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
16
Dawson, Julius
SR
Gibbs
25.10m
82' 4"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
17
Ouf, Mohammad
JR
Lake Placid
24.78m
81' 3"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
18
Johnston, Anthony
SO
Bell Creek
21.50m
70' 6"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
19
Redix, Eric
SR
Gibbs
19.34m
63' 5"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
20
Lynn, Remorreyan
SR
Gibbs
19.30m
63' 4"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
21
De Laleu, Arshly
SO
Gibbs
19.16m
62' 10"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
22
Zamora, Rafael
SO
Hardee
18.59m
61' 0"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
23
Wheeler, Taveon
JR
Lakewood
18.00m
59' 1"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
24
Mejia, Ismael
SR
Hardee
17.75m
58' 3"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
25
Corbett, Jabari
JR
Gibbs
17.62m
57' 10"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
26
Andry, Noah
SR
Lakewood
16.24m
53' 3"
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
27
Smith , Nicholas
JR
Lake Placid
15.97m
52' 5"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
28
Lang, Samorion
JR
Lakewood
15.60m
51' 2"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022