Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Braddock
Columbus
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Reef
Coral Springs
Cypress Bay
Deerfield Beach
Doral Academy
Douglas
Dr. Krop
Everglades
Ferguson
Flanagan
Fort Lauderdale
Goleman
Hialeah Gardens
McArthur
Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miramar
Monarch
North Miami
Nova
Piper
South Broward
South Dade
South Plantation
Southwest Miami
Taravella
Varela
West Broward
Western
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaron, Bullock (M) - Cypress Bay
Abdallah, Ali (M) - Coral Glades
Abiri, May (F) - Monarch
Abraham, Mole (M) - Coral Reef
Abreu, Andres (M) - Douglas
Abreu, Arianna (F) - Douglas
Abreu, Brendaly (F) - Nova
Acevedo, Sabrina (F) - Douglas
Adam, Roger (M) - Dr. Krop
Adams, Amani (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Angel (F) - Flanagan
Adams, Breylan (M) - Cypress Bay
adderly, rashawn (M) - Everglades
Adderly, Travarus (M) - Piper
Adegborioye, Adedeji (M) - Western
Adjouadi, Lina (F) - Braddock
Agatstein, Shayna (F) - Monarch
Aguado, Sebastian (M) - Ferguson
Aguilar, Jorge (M) - Miami Coral Park
Aguirre, Brianne (F) - Miami Senior
Ajayi, Kamaal (M) - Nova
Akinmade, Brian (M) - Coral Reef
Alaburda, Richard (M) - Western
Alcineus, Artalor (F) - Coral Springs
Aldajuste, Michael (M) - Coral Springs
Alexander, Taurisha (F) - Miramar
Alexis, Lauren (F) - Nova
Alfonso, Ethan (M) - Braddock
Alfonso, Gustavo (M) - Columbus
Algeciras, Marcos (M) - Coral Gables
Alhindi, Hussaine (M) - Monarch
Ali, Alawi (F) - Coral Glades
Allen, Trinity (F) - Miramar
Allison, Aldreauna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Almeida, Salome (F) - Cooper City
Almeida, Sara (F) - Cooper City
Almodovar, Mia (F) - Douglas
Alonso, Kevin (M) - Columbus
Alonso, Mia (F) - Ferguson
Alonzo, Brian (M) - Varela
Alsopp, Nicolas (M) - Coral Reef
Alvaranga, Shaquilea (F) - Coral Springs
ALVAREZ, JONATHAN (M) - Doral Academy
Alvarez, Nicole (F) - Ferguson
Alvarez-Drago, Julia (F) - Coral Reef
alzate, Sophia (F) - Douglas
alzate, Sophia (F) - Douglas
Amadi, Ibitombi (F) - Coral Springs
Amaro, Carlos (M) - Southwest Miami
Amoa, Jaylen (M) - Taravella
Anders, Riley (F) - Douglas
Anderson , Janiyah (F) - McArthur
Anderson, Jarrick (M) - McArthur
Anderson, Jordan (M) - Piper
Anderson, Reginald (M) - Goleman
andre, frantz (M) - Everglades
Andrews, Deondra (F) - North Miami
Andros, Fadrelle (M) - Columbus
Angel, Diego (M) - Coral Reef
Apfel, William (M) - Western
Aquino, Joey (M) - Piper
Arafa, Ryan (M) - Flanagan
Araujo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Araujo, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Arbolaez, Isabella (F) - Goleman
Arguello, Luciana (F) - Coral Reef
Aristile, Omar (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Armas, Giovanni (M) - Columbus
Arnett, Hannah (F) - Douglas
Arnold, Darren (M) - Piper
ARNOLD, LIZ (F) - Miami Palmetto
Arreaza, Alejandro (M) - Columbus
Arscottt, Ajah (F) - Taravella
Ashrafall, Zohaib (M) - Douglas
Augustin , Khloe (F) - McArthur
Augustin, Kristopher (M) - North Miami
Augustin, Malcolm (M) - Miramar
Aulean, Kathy (F) - South Broward
Austin , Dakarai (M) - Western
Avallone, Mauro (M) - Nova
Avril, Kylah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Badiano, Alexis (F) - Cooper City
Bain, U'Myri (F) - Taravella
Baker, Isaiah (M) - Coral Glades
Baker, Kendal (F) - Goleman
Baker, Regena (F) - Coral Springs
Balan, Christian (M) - West Broward
Balbuena, Nathally (F) - South Plantation
Baldie , Peter (M) - Miramar
Balfour, Allayah (F) - Miramar
Ballart, Elise (F) - Coral Gables
Bamrud, Carlos (M) - Miami Beach
Bandres, Salome (F) - Douglas
Bandy, Edward (M) - Columbus
Bandy, Jeffrey (M) - Columbus
Banks, Semaj (M) - Miramar
Banton , Teona (F) - McArthur
baptise, larry (M) - Everglades
Baptist , Jimmy (M) - Miramar
Baptiste, Lorenzo (M) - North Miami
Baranosky, Bryan (M) - South Plantation
Barnett, Akeem (M) - Nova
Barrett, Christyan (M) - Coral Springs
Barrios, Kayla (F) - West Broward
Barrios, Tyler (M) - Coral Reef
Barthelemy, Lyonel (M) - Monarch
Bartlet, Amelia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bartra, Alex (M) - Columbus
Baserio, Julian (M) - Southwest Miami
Bash, Jasenia (F) - Miramar
Bash, Jasenia (F) - Miramar
Basner, Gavin (M) - Miami Beach
Basner, Owen (M) - Miami Beach
BAUDINI, JULIETA (F) - Doral Academy
Baute, Eddie (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Bayard, Jimyah (F) - South Broward
Beaumont, Lauren (F) - Taravella
Becerra, Christian (M) - Columbus
Becerra, Juan (M) - Miami Coral Park
Beck, Anna (F) - Coral Reef
Beckford , Akeam (M) - Taravella
Beckford, Jamal (M) - McArthur
Beckford, Mitchell (M) - Nova
Bedford, Taliyah (F) - Nova
Belfort, Christopher (M) - Coral Springs
Belizaire, Christopher (M) - Monarch
Belizaire, Jeffrey (M) - Coral Springs
Bell, Crystal (F) - Coral Springs
Bell, Damaria (F) - Dr. Krop
Bell, Damon (M) - Western
Bellamour, Bernice (F) - Dr. Krop
Bellevue, Fedrian (M) - Nova
Benavente, Victoria (F) - Coral Glades
BENEDETTI, IRENE (F) - Doral Academy
Benjamin, Jamari (M) - Flanagan
Berger, Jacob (M) - Cooper City
Bergnes, Anthony (M) - Braddock
Bermudez, Alain (M) - Varela
BERMUDEZ, SAMANTHA (F) - Doral Academy
Berry, Nick (M) - Columbus
Bertrand , Eathan (M) - Miramar
Beruvides, Cesareo (M) - Braddock
BESARES, COLIN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bess, Garyn (M) - Columbus
Betancourt, Kiara (F) - Ferguson
Betancourt, Maria (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Betancourt, Maria (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Bethel, Collin (M) - Southwest Miami
Bethencourt, Adrian (M) - South Broward
Bettoli, Francesca (F) - Western
BICHEL, MARCUS (M) - Doral Academy
BICHEL, SABRINA (F) - Doral Academy
Bien-Aime, Carl (M) - Miami Beach
Bien-Aime, Walde (M) - North Miami
Bienaime, Tianna (F) - Monarch
Billinsly, Jamal (M) - McArthur
Binns, Dejamar (M) - South Plantation
Bishop, Angelina (F) - Coral Glades
Black, Alex (M) - Douglas
Blackstck, Abigail (F) - Nova
Blackwood, Jody (F) - Miramar
Blair, Malachi (M) - Piper
Blaise, Jonathan (M) - North Miami
Blanco, Gabibys (F) - Coral Glades
Blanco, Mario (M) - Braddock
Bobadilla, Melanie (F) - Coral Springs
Boffill , Aaron (M) - Goleman
Boisrond, Gaelle (F) - Monarch
boothe, jayden (F) - Everglades
Borgeat, Bianca (F) - Southwest Miami
Borges, Sebastien (M) - Columbus
Boston, Alaia (F) - Cooper City
Bouie, Deon (M) - Coral Springs
Bouie, Diquan (M) - West Broward
Bounassi, Juliette (F) - Coral Springs
Boyd, Aqari (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Boyd, Tahir (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Boyd, Terica (F) - Miramar
Boyd, Terica (F) - Miramar
Bradshaw, Ja'Juan (M) - Columbus
Briggs, Caden (M) - West Broward
Brinkworth, Daniel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Britton, Joshua (M) - Flanagan
Bronzwaig, James (M) - Douglas
Brooke, Kyalen (F) - Nova
Browdy, Ransom (M) - Taravella
Brown , Venus (F) - Piper
Brown Jr, Andre (M) - Miami Senior
Brown, Andres (M) - Columbus
Brown, David (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Brown, Eymani (F) - Miramar
Brown, Eymani (F) - Miramar
Brown, Jade (F) - Taravella
Brown, Jake (M) - Columbus
Brown, Jayla (F) - Monarch
Brown, John (M) - Columbus
Brown, Kenya (F) - Goleman
Brown, Michael (M) - Taravella
Brown, Niecy (F) - Coral Springs
Browne, Kiesean (M) - Dr. Krop
Bruneau, Oscard (M) - Coral Gables
Bruneau, William (M) - Coral Gables
Bryan, Olivia (F) - Piper
Bryant, Khalid (M) - Miramar
Buchell, Tumaini (M) - Douglas
Bulman, Quinlan (M) - South Broward
Burgess, Jaellene (F) - Coral Reef
Burgos, Alannah (F) - Cooper City
Burke, Katrice (F) - Monarch
Burnside, Alana (F) - Western
Burrows, Keith (M) - Goleman
BUSCA, VALERIA (F) - Doral Academy
Bush, Ryeyauni (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Butler, Jaimauri (M) - Coral Gables
Cabrera, Ana (F) - Braddock
Cabrera, Christian (M) - Nova
CABRERA, MEGAN (F) - Doral Academy
Cabrera, Yeinnys (F) - Southwest Miami
Cadet, Finley (M) - Coral Springs
cadet, t'kia (F) - Everglades
Caggiano, Lauren (F) - Taravella
Cai, Wendy (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Caicedo, Alessandro (M) - Columbus
Cajina-Cuadra, Rengel (F) - Miami Senior
Caladilla, Ayden (M) - Nova
Calixte, Savana (F) - Goleman
Calleiro, Dominic (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Camblor, Gabriel (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Campbell, Jaheim (M) - Nova
Campbell, Matthew (M) - Coral Springs
Campos, Christian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Canas, Andres (M) - Braddock
Canelon, Eric (M) - Flanagan
Canidate, Christopher (M) - Columbus
Capote, Gabriela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cardero, Adrian (M) - Columbus
Cardinale, Joseph (M) - Douglas
Cardona, Annabella (F) - Braddock
Carmant, Kendrick (M) - Goleman
Carney, Kenyon (M) - Coral Glades
Carrasco, Damien (M) - Southwest Miami
Carre, Imani (F) - Cooper City
Carreras, Ian (M) - Varela
Carrero, Fabio (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Cartagena, Emanuel (M) - Coral Gables
Cartelle, Matthew (M) - Varela
Carter, Jassani (F) - Flanagan
Carter, Jonathan (M) - Flanagan
Carter, Shaddai (M) - Columbus
Casquette, Christian (M) - Braddock
Castaneda-Coco, Marah (F) - Southwest Miami
Castello, Bianca (F) - Ferguson
CASTILLO, NATALIA (F) - Doral Academy
CASTILLO-RIOS, LUCIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Castro, Jasmine (F) - Braddock
Castro, Roy (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Castro, Sharon (F) - Southwest Miami
Caze, Kataria (F) - Nova
Celis, Isabella (F) - Flanagan
Centeno, Christopher (M) - Braddock
Cepero, Manuel (M) - Columbus
Cestero, Maria (F) - Coral Gables
Chalssant, Isabella (F) - Monarch
Charite, Darnell (M) - Coral Springs
Charite, Darventz (M) - Coral Springs
Charles, Berkeley (M) - Douglas
Charles, Brandon (M) - Dr. Krop
Charles, Janese (F) - Miami Beach
Charles, Jonathan (M) - West Broward
Charles, Martaz (M) - Piper
Charles, Terrence (M) - North Miami
charlotin, jowens (M) - Everglades
Chatelier, Christina (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Chavez, Luciana (F) - Coral Glades
Cherubin, D'Angelo (M) - Cooper City
Chery , King (M) - Miami Senior
Chirino, Erika (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Chong, Frankie (M) - Columbus
Chothai, Walli (M) - Flanagan
Cifuentes, Diego (M) - Douglas
Cimino, Ryan (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Clapp, Jasiah (M) - Douglas
Clarke, Nathan (M) - Nova
Clement, Billy (M) - Western
Clements, Aniyah (F) - Coral Glades
Clements, Kaiden (M) - Coral Reef
Coats, Jaylan (M) - North Miami
Cody, Taylor (M) - South Plantation
Coello, Cristian (M) - Miami Senior
Colean, Jaiden (M) - Coral Glades
Coleman, Jaryn (M) - Nova
Coleman, Omarian (M) - Monarch
Colipso, Christopher (M) - McArthur
Collins, Eric (M) - South Broward
Collins, Faith (F) - South Broward
Colston, Olecia (F) - South Broward
Comete, Chris (M) - Piper
Compaore , Abdoul (M) - Miami Beach
Compton, Hannah (F) - Cypress Bay
Conliffe, Kenny (M) - South Broward
Constant, Christelle (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Conway, Shiloh (M) - Columbus
Cordero, Hector (M) - Western
Cordoso Dasilva, Issabelle (F) - Monarch
Cordova, Bobby (M) - Goleman
Coreas, Joselyn (F) - Miami Senior
Coreas, Joselyn (F) - Miami Senior
Corpas, Joseph (M) - Ferguson
Cortes, Evelyn (F) - Miami Beach
Cortez, Valentina (F) - Southwest Miami
Cothiere, Sonayah (F) - Nova
COWHER, ISABELA (F) - Doral Academy
COX, KINTA (M) - Everglades
crabbe, khamauri (M) - Miami Coral Park
Cracchiolo, Annarella (F) - Ferguson
Crutcher, Acciani (M) - Western
Cruz, Emily (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cruz, Jose (M) - Ferguson
Cuadra, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
Cubenas, Anthony (M) - Miami Coral Park
Cuero , Armani (M) - Braddock
Cullen, Frankie (F) - Coral Reef
Cureza, Luis (M) - Goleman
Curry, Aralynn (F) - Coral Springs
Curtis , Breanna (F) - McArthur
D'Haiti, Devaun (M) - Douglas
Da'Silva, Christopher (M) - Cypress Bay
Dabby, Marc (M) - Columbus
Dager , Sasha (F) - Western
DAHLAWI, DANIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Dajuste, Trinety (F) - Coral Springs
Daley, Jazmine (F) - Miramar
DALEY-TEMPLE, ZION (M) - Miami Palmetto
Daniel , Sarah (F) - McArthur
Daniels, Marcquan (M) - Miramar
Daniels, Maurice (M) - Dr. Krop
Daniels, travaris (M) - McArthur
Dannelly, Ryan (M) - West Broward
Darang, Bergyne (F) - Coral Springs
Darrisaw, Khila (F) - South Broward
Davidson, Ahmik (M) - Cypress Bay
Davidson, William (M) - Cypress Bay
Davis, Gregory (M) - Nova
Davis, Jerilyn (F) - Miami Coral Park
Davis, Niko (M) - Western
Davis, Zoey (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dawes, Mikalah (F) - Nova
De Los Santos, Chase (M) - Coral Glades
Decossard, Chris (M) - Piper
DeGracia, Mark (M) - West Broward
DeJesus, Mariana (F) - West Broward
Dejour, Odens (M) - Deerfield Beach
Del Cid, Vicente (M) - Coral Reef
Del-Pino, Brianna (F) - South Plantation
delatorre, daniel (M) - Everglades
DeLeon, Miguel (M) - Southwest Miami
Deleveaux, Jadore (F) - South Plantation
Delia, Celyne (F) - Nova
Delia, Malcayla (F) - Nova
Dell, Chris (M) - Piper
DEMETRIUS, JASON (M) - Doral Academy
Demps, Davari (M) - Coral Reef
Dennery, Ny'kel (M) - McArthur
Dennis, Kaylin (F) - Ferguson
Deoki, Ray (M) - Monarch
Depal, John (M) - Nova
Dervilus, Tracie (F) - Coral Springs
Desilva, Nia (F) - Coral Reef
Desir, Guan (F) - South Broward
Desire, Aaryn (F) - Goleman
Desire, Aryannah (F) - Goleman
Desrosiers, Denim (M) - Columbus
DESTINE, GANESSA (F) - Everglades
Detres, Lissandra (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Devireddy, Mahica (F) - Cypress Bay
DEVITO, BRANDON (M) - Miami Palmetto
Devoe, Saanai (F) - Nova
Dhabhar, Cyrus (M) - Cypress Bay
Diaz, Adrian (M) - Miami Coral Park
Diaz, Antonio (M) - Deerfield Beach
Diaz, Cameron (F) - Southwest Miami
Diaz, Raymel (M) - Goleman
DIAZ, SOPHIA (F) - Doral Academy
DIBSI, AMALIA (F) - Doral Academy
DiCampi, Sofia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dieudonne, Aaleia (F) - Goleman
Dieudonne, Aaleia (F) - Goleman
Dieudonne, Aaleia (F) - Goleman
Diez-Arguelles, CJ (M) - Columbus
DiLauro, Ivy (F) - Coral Glades
Dimanche, Bradley (M) - South Broward
Dixon, Bianca (F) - Goleman
DIXON, PAGE (F) - Everglades
Dolberg, Noah (M) - Western
Doll, Parker (M) - Columbus
Domesi, David (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dominguez, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Cesar (M) - Ferguson
Donehue, Keona (F) - Goleman
Donis, Melanie (F) - Goleman
Dorelien, Sabrina (F) - Monarch
Dorisca, Chelsea (F) - Dr. Krop
Dorleans, Kathioucha (F) - McArthur
Dormus, Jolie (F) - Miami Beach
Dorzie, David (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dos Santos, Mariana (F) - Coral Springs
doster, christian (M) - Everglades
doster, napolean (M) - Everglades
Douglas, Ami (F) - Douglas
Downing, Jakala (F) - West Broward
DRAGONI, NICOLE (F) - Miami Palmetto
Drayton, Amani (M) - McArthur
Drummond, Andrew (M) - Cypress Bay
Dryden, Tafari (M) - Flanagan
Duangsangchan, Jordan (M) - Ferguson
Ducksworth, Netanya (F) - Dr. Krop
Ducrepin, Danielle (F) - Coral Glades
Dudley, Daja'nae (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dufrense, Keisha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Dukes, Justing (M) - McArthur
Dumay, Nathaniel (M) - Miami Beach
Dumornay, Bryant (M) - North Miami
dunham, Carson (M) - Taravella
Dunning, Cornelius (M) - Miramar
Duperval, Savanna (F) - McArthur
Duprat, Jayden (M) - Monarch
DURAN, MARCELO (M) - Doral Academy
Duran, Michael (M) - Columbus
Durham, East (M) - Miami Beach
Durosier, Wills (M) - Coral Springs
Earley, Jayvyn (M) - Coral Springs
Ector, Isaiah (M) - South Broward
Edwards, Tykeria (F) - Deerfield Beach
Edwards, Zahrea (F) - Goleman
EJIGU, NUNIYAT (F) - Doral Academy
ELIA, SOFIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Elliott-Butt, Tashani (F) - Coral Glades
Ellis, Marcus (M) - Western
Ellis, Marcus (M) - Flanagan
Ellis, Tavhon (M) - South Plantation
Engleman, Ethan (M) - Douglas
Erviti, Nicholas (M) - Goleman
Escolastico, Amir (M) - Braddock
Escorza, Ariana (F) - West Broward
Espinosa, Humberto Antonio (M) - Coral Reef
Espinoza, Antonio (M) - Nova
ESPINOZA, MANUEL (M) - Doral Academy
Esta, Quincy (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Estepe, Nicolas (M) - Varela
Eteinne, Stevens (M) - South Plantation
Etienne, Armani (M) - South Plantation
Evans, Gavin (M) - South Plantation
Evans, Keller (M) - Coral Gables
Everett, Morgan (F) - Goleman
Exalant, Alexander (M) - North Miami
Exantus, Justin (M) - Coral Springs
Facey , Christin (F) - McArthur
Facey, Jahniel (F) - Nova
Facey, Kayla (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Facey, Kyla (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Fadoul, Morgan (F) - West Broward
fairbanks, shawn (M) - Everglades
Fajardo, Juan (M) - Coral Gables
Fambro, Aaliyah (F) - Coral Gables
Fambro, Ahmad (M) - Coral Gables
Farfan, Jaydin (M) - West Broward
Farraj, Isayed (M) - Coral Glades
Faura, Javier (M) - Columbus
Faust, Jamie (F) - Douglas
Feeney, Kayla (F) - Braddock
Felan, Abigail (F) - Coral Gables
Feliciello, Christian (M) - Miami Coral Park
Felix, Caleb (M) - West Broward
Fellstrom, Ludvig (M) - Coral Gables
Fendell, Julia (F) - Coral Springs
Fernandez, Diego (M) - Columbus
Fernandez, Marcos (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Fernandez, Sebastian (M) - Braddock
Ferrandiz, Isabella (F) - Miami Senior
Ferrandiz, Isabella (F) - Miami Senior
Ferreira, Anthony (M) - South Plantation
Finnegan, Charlotte (F) - Western
Fisher, Brianna (F) - Deerfield Beach
Fisher, Shane (M) - Coral Springs
Fitzgerald, Tyler (M) - Braddock
Fleitas, Adrian (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Fleurant, Michal (F) - Miami Senior
Florik, Sophia (F) - Doral Academy
Folkes, Adrianna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Folkes, Jodana (F) - Piper
Forbes, Dylan (M) - South Broward
Ford, Kyle (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Foreman, Samantha (F) - Coral Reef
Foster, Ahmere (M) - Columbus
Foster, Oleyse (F) - Nova
Fotso, Anthony (M) - Coral Gables
FOULKS, CASSIDY (F) - Everglades
Fowler III, Calvin (M) - Douglas
Franchino, Octavio (M) - Coral Reef
Francis Joseph , Gabriel (M) - Taravella
Francis, Jeremy (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Francis, Lavelle (F) - Coral Springs
Francois, Asmar (M) - McArthur
Francois, Desmen (M) - Miramar
Francois, Jianna (F) - McArthur
Francois, Larissa (F) - Deerfield Beach
Francois, Odley (M) - North Miami
Francois, Rene (M) - McArthur
Francois, Victoria (F) - Dr. Krop
Frederick, Kensey (M) - Deerfield Beach
Frederique, Daniel (M) - North Miami
Fuentes, Victoria (F) - Coral Glades
G, Henry (M) - Miami Senior
Gabriel, Jason (M) - North Miami
Gaines, Madison (F) - Monarch
Galban, Kenly (M) - Braddock
Gallegos, Susan (F) - Miami Senior
Gallimore, Greg (M) - Piper
Galvis, Jonathan (M) - Goleman
Gandara, Adrian (M) - Cypress Bay
Ganesin, Aleijandro (M) - Nova
Garbutt, Jordan (M) - Flanagan
Garcia, Angel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Angelise (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Garcia, Daniel (M) - Columbus
Garcia, Daniel A. (M) - Columbus
Garcia, David (M) - Braddock
Garcia, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, George (M) - Ferguson
Garcia, Isabella (F) - Miami Coral Park
Garcia, Jada (F) - Braddock
Garcia, Omar (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Garcia-Tocuyo, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Garcon, Sofia (F) - North Miami
Garfinkel, Jared (M) - Cooper City
Garrido, Amalia (F) - Coral Gables
Garrison, Angell (F) - Coral Springs
GATTE, YASMEEN (F) - Doral Academy
Gayle, Jourdin (F) - Coral Springs
Gedeon, Zyekia (F) - McArthur
Gelin, Febee (F) - Everglades
Gellman, Addison (F) - Cooper City
Gentilhomme, Gabriella (F) - Coral Springs
Georges, Ty'rick (M) - North Miami
Gibbs, Kalyn (F) - Coral Reef
Gibson, Desmond (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gil, Sachery (F) - Miami Beach
Giles, Anthony (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gilles, Julian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
GILLINS, ALAYSIA (F) - Everglades
Gillins, Camaran (F) - Flanagan
Gimenez, Reynaldo (M) - Coral Gables
Gittens, Bryson (M) - Douglas
GIVENS, CAMRYN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Givens, Jordan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Givens, Joy (F) - Fort Lauderdale
GLINTON, OMAR (M) - Everglades
Godfrey, Tyler (M) - Miramar
Goins, Alexandra (F) - Varela
Golding, Andre (M) - Piper
Gomez, Antonio (M) - Braddock
Gomez, Camilo (M) - West Broward
Gomez, Emily (F) - Coral Reef
GOMEZ, ISABELLA (F) - Doral Academy
Gomez, Paula (F) - Southwest Miami
GOMEZ, SOPHIA (F) - Doral Academy
Gomezcruz, Nassyr (M) - Miami Coral Park
Gongora, Michael (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez , Melissa (F) - McArthur
Gonzalez, Amaris (F) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Damian (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Frankie (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Julian (M) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Kevin (M) - Coral Reef
Gonzalez, Marlie (F) - Braddock
GONZALEZ, RYAN (M) - Doral Academy
Goosby, Maurice (M) - South Plantation
Gorbea, Gabriela (F) - Coral Reef
Gordeev, Albert (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Gotay, Giovanny (M) - Braddock
Green, Charles (M) - Coral Springs
Green, Kayla (F) - Dr. Krop
Green, Maleek (M) - Coral Reef
Grillo, Giovanni (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Grimaldi, Isabella (F) - Ferguson
Grissette, Naomi (F) - Douglas
Guardado, Alexander (M) - Ferguson
Guerra, Arielizabeth (F) - Goleman
Guerra, Eduardo (M) - Ferguson
Guilaume, Mc-Intosh (M) - North Miami
Guillen, Joel (M) - Monarch
GUILLIOLI, ANA (F) - Doral Academy
Guirand , Soleil (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Gunder, Julius (M) - Dr. Krop
Gutierrez, Luis (M) - Taravella
Haase, Maddox (M) - Douglas
Hadley, Roosevelt (M) - McArthur
Haider, Zoha (F) - Douglas
Haire, Alexis (F) - Western
Hall, Cedric (M) - Miramar
Hall, Jaden (M) - North Miami
Hall, Keemori (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Harding, Kendi (F) - Coral Glades
Haro, Magdiel (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Harper, Darriel (M) - Columbus
Harris, Alexis (F) - Cypress Bay
Harris, Alyza (F) - Goleman
Harris, Callia (F) - Flanagan
Harris, Dijonay (F) - McArthur
Harris, Jabriel (M) - Goleman
harris, jada (F) - Everglades
Harris, Knoah (M) - Dr. Krop
Harris, Mark (M) - Monarch
harry, samuel (M) - Everglades
Hastings, Jakobe (M) - Miramar
Haugabook, Reginald (M) - Nova
Hawkins, Justice (F) - Deerfield Beach
hay, bri (F) - Miramar
Hayes, Jarion (M) - Nova
Helenese, Anilah (F) - Nova
Heller, Penelope (F) - Miami Beach
HELLER, SIERRA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Henry , Jordan (M) - Piper
Henry, Dukenson (M) - Goleman
henry, kira (F) - Everglades
Henry, Shamar (M) - Miramar
Herminal, Waverly (M) - North Miami
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania (F) - Flanagan
Hernandez, Alessia (F) - Braddock
HERNANDEZ, BARBARA (F) - Doral Academy
Hernandez, Brenda (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Hernandez, Idalys (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Hernandez, Idalys (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Hernandez, Jerald (M) - McArthur
Hernandez, Josue (M) - Miami Senior
Hernandez, Sergio (M) - Columbus
Herrera, Alexander (M) - Western
Herrera, Gabriel (M) - Cooper City
Herring, Evan (M) - Western
Herrington, Temarie (F) - Nova
Hidayath, Ruba (F) - Monarch
Hill, Briahna (F) - West Broward
Hill, Madisun (F) - Coral Springs
Hirn, Michele (F) - Douglas
Hodge, Dorian (M) - Goleman
Hollingsworth, Zachary (M) - Douglas
Holmes, Joell (M) - Coral Glades
Holness, Jordan (M) - Douglas
Honeywood, Paris (F) - South Plantation
Hookfin, Kaleb (M) - Cypress Bay
Hope-Moody, Keliss (F) - Coral Gables
Horner, Jaxson (M) - Coral Glades
HOUGH, VICTORIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Howard, Jakyra (F) - Piper
Howe, Theophilus (M) - Varela
Howell, Josiah (M) - Ferguson
Huang, Ellen (F) - Cooper City
Huang, Sharon (F) - Cypress Bay
Hudson, Nicole (M) - Taravella
Hunter, Jacob (M) - Douglas
Hyppolite, Darrah (F) - West Broward
IBARRA, SEBASTIAN (M) - Doral Academy
Ignacio-Suarez, Chance (M) - South Broward
Ingram, Riley (M) - Monarch
Isen, Kaylee (F) - Monarch
Isme, Justin (M) - South Plantation
ISRAEL, KENLEY (M) - Everglades
Ivonnet, Nicholas (M) - Columbus
Jackson, Donna (F) - North Miami
Jackson, Emery (M) - Douglas
Jackson, Jamarcus (M) - Goleman
Jackson, Maleek (M) - Coral Reef
Jackson, Roderick (M) - Coral Glades
Jackson, Tatiana (F) - Coral Springs
Jaimes, Justin (M) - Douglas
James, Tamaria (F) - Coral Gables
James, Tyler (M) - Taravella
Jamhour, Amina (F) - Miami Senior
Jamhour, Hassan (M) - Miami Senior
Jamhour, Rania (F) - Miami Senior
Janvier, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Jean , Jordan (M) - Western
Jean , Nathan (M) - Western
Jean Simeon, Henry (M) - Miami Senior
Jean, Daniel (M) - Western
Jean, Devonte (M) - Coral Gables
Jean, Jeamia (F) - South Plantation
Jean, Schnayda (F) - Miami Beach
Jean, Tehillah (F) - North Miami
Jean-Baptiste, Odeline (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miramar
Jean-louis, Juste (M) - Piper
Jean-Pierre, Tanaris (M) - Taravella
Jeanty, Sophonie (F) - Coral Springs
Jefferies, Julian (M) - Coral Glades
Jenkins, Jermesha (F) - South Broward
Jenkins, T'Yquez (M) - Taravella
Jesus, Elizabeth (F) - Miramar
Jeune, Jason (M) - North Miami
Jeune, Justin (M) - North Miami
Jeune, Wahli (M) - Miramar
Jimenez, Daneris (F) - Coral Reef
Jimenez, Daniel (M) - Ferguson
Jimenez, Luis (M) - Columbus
Joginipallo, Shivank (M) - Douglas
John, Elijah (M) - Nova
Johnson , Jace (M) - Taravella
Johnson, Courtney (F) - Monarch
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Coral Springs
Johnson, Emmyli (F) - South Broward
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
Johnson, Tenaya (F) - Flanagan
Johnson, Zamarion (M) - Flanagan
Johnston, Saniyah (F) - Taravella
Johnston, Saniyah (F) - Taravella
Jonas , Jhatwaine (M) - Piper
Jonca, Jeannelle (F) - Douglas
Jonca, Maribelle (F) - Douglas
JONES, CHRISTOPHER (M) - Miami Palmetto
JONES, GOFFREY (M) - McArthur
JONES, LA'DARIUS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Jones, Nathaniel (M) - South Plantation
Jones, Summer (F) - Cooper City
Jordan, Cammern (M) - Piper
Jordan, Tianna (F) - Flanagan
Joseph, Carla (F) - Coral Reef
Joseph, D'Aniya (F) - Goleman
Joseph, Ernest (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Joseph, Jamaal (M) - Goleman
Joseph, Jayson (M) - McArthur
Joseph, Kamora (F) - Coral Glades
Joseph, Ricky (M) - Miami Beach
Joseph, Ryan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Josey, Donyo (M) - Piper
Josue, Sherlandine (F) - Piper
Jourdain, Rachel (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Jules, Josiah (M) - McArthur
Kahn, Kadia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Kapoor, Veer (M) - Douglas
Kaufman , Anika (F) - Cypress Bay
Kelley, Michael (M) - Columbus
Kelly, John (M) - McArthur
Kentis, Lydia (F) - Cooper City
Killings, Cairell (M) - West Broward
Kinnel, Christian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Knight, Malia (F) - Piper
Knight, Malik (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Knowles, Jayden (M) - Columbus
Knowles, Jayden (M) - Columbus
Kong, Darren (M) - Monarch
Koonce, Tamaiah (F) - North Miami
Krajczewski, Addison (F) - Douglas
Kral, Brandon (M) - Western
Kraziem, William (M) - Columbus
Krivitzkin, Caleb (M) - Cypress Bay
Labissiere, Hakeem (M) - North Miami
LaFleche, David (M) - Coral Springs
Lagares, Ethaniel (M) - Ferguson
Lago, Bella (F) - Coral Glades
Laguna, Jazalyn (F) - Ferguson
Lainez, Daylean (F) - Coral Glades
Lainez, Romeo (M) - McArthur
Lake , Rickia (F) - Western
Lambert, Ghiashnitz (M) - Miami Beach
Lambert, Loralai (F) - West Broward
Lamont, Grant (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Lamothe-Arice, Cayan (M) - Columbus
Lamour, Chloee (F) - Monarch
Lane, Demarian (M) - South Broward
Lang, Kiara (F) - South Broward
Lang, Luana (F) - Cooper City
Langley, Elijah (M) - Deerfield Beach
Lara, Alyssa (F) - Coral Reef
Lara, Ximena (F) - Ferguson
Larsen, Amanda (F) - Coral Reef
Lavaud, Niska (F) - Coral Reef
Lawrence, Ethan (M) - West Broward
LAWRENCE, PATRICK (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lawrence, Shayanne (F) - South Broward
Lawson, Kevon (M) - Monarch
LEE, ADAM (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lee, Alissa (F) - Taravella
Lee, Donald (M) - Taravella
LEE, EVAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lee, Jason (M) - Hialeah Gardens
LEGER, FINLEY (M) - Miami Palmetto
Leon, Bryan (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Leon, Jose (M) - Columbus
Lerner, Kennedy (F) - Cooper City
LEVY, PALOMA (F) - Doral Academy
Lewis, Brian (M) - Deerfield Beach
Lewis, Brooke (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Lewis, Garth (M) - Coral Springs
Lewis, Justin (M) - Cooper City
Lewis, Kayla (F) - Goleman
Lezama, Juan (M) - Miami Senior
Lherisson, Sherly (F) - Coral Springs
Lindor, Christian (M) - Dr. Krop
Liska, Shuvens (M) - North Miami
Liu, Daniel (M) - Dr. Krop
Livermore, Douglas (M) - South Plantation
LIZARAZO, BRIAN (M) - Doral Academy
Lloyd , Tiannah (F) - McArthur
Loayza, Nuria (F) - Ferguson
Lobaina, David (M) - Southwest Miami
Loblack, Brooke (F) - South Plantation
Logan, Brian (M) - Columbus
Lombo, Antonia (F) - Miami Beach
lopez, alexander (M) - Everglades
Lopez, Carlos (M) - Cypress Bay
Lopez, Daniel (M) - Varela
lopez, ester (F) - Everglades
Lorenzo, Blake (M) - Cypress Bay
Loria, Carolina (F) - Coral Reef
Lormond, Rhea (F) - South Broward
Louis , Jayden (M) - Western
Louis, Bryan (M) - Nova
Louis, Laurie (F) - North Miami
Louis, Marie st (F) - Goleman
Louissaint, Sachaelle (F) - Nova
Louissant, Ruthdmaer (M) - Coral Glades
Lubin, Geno (M) - Goleman
Lucas, Anya (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Lucien, Lentz (M) - Miramar
Lumpkin , Christopher (M) - Miramar
Luna-Arauz, Nicholas (M) - Columbus
Lundy, Juan (M) - Miramar
Lyons, Jordan (M) - Coral Glades
Macarulay, Angelica (F) - Coral Springs
Machecha, Miguel (M) - Nova
Macias, Eric (M) - Columbus
MacKenzie, Grace (F) - Douglas
MacKenzie, Madelyn (F) - Douglas
Mackey, Nia (F) - Coral Springs
Magnan, Richlord (M) - South Plantation
Majdoch, Josefine (F) - Coral Springs
Major , Breanna (F) - McArthur
Major, Koda (F) - Nova
Maldonado, Isaac (M) - West Broward
Malmquist, Ariana (F) - Varela
Malone, Ajaanii (M) - Coral Gables
Mandell, Mitchell (M) - Cooper City
Manigat, Cedrick (M) - Coral Springs
Mannino, Franseco (M) - Coral Glades
Mantilla, Basilia (F) - Ferguson
Mantjos, Iliana (F) - Cypress Bay
Marchan, Carlo (M) - Miami Coral Park
MarcRene, Martin (M) - Columbus
Maree, Demonta (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Marimon, Christopher (M) - Ferguson
Marimon, Derek (M) - Ferguson
Markieh, Sasha (F) - South Plantation
Marrero, Samantha (F) - Southwest Miami
Marrinck, Lucas (M) - Douglas
Marriott, Aleah (F) - Taravella
Marsden, Madison (F) - Piper
Marshall, Avari (M) - Goleman
Marti, Amani (M) - Columbus
Marti, Luis (M) - Coral Reef
Martin , Sweden (F) - McArthur
Martin, Indira (F) - Flanagan
Martin, Natalie (F) - Miami Coral Park
martin, Tyler (M) - Columbus
Martin, Zionna (F) - Coral Springs
Martinez, Alexander (M) - Flanagan
Martinez, Alexandra (F) - Douglas
Martinez, Brandon (M) - Columbus
Martinez, Dominic (M) - Taravella
Martinez, Jayden (M) - South Plantation
Martinez, Michael (M) - Braddock
Martinez, Nathalie (F) - Cypress Bay
Martinez, Nelson (M) - Braddock
Martinez, Sylvette (F) - Miami Coral Park
Marty, Isabella (F) - Varela
Mason, Naphael (M) - Coral Glades
Masri, Jade (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Mata, Marcus (M) - Columbus
Mathews, jalil (M) - Monarch
Mathiot, Prune (F) - Coral Gables
MATOS, CHRISTIAN (M) - Doral Academy
Maturell, Andre (M) - West Broward
MATUTE, SANTIAGO (M) - Doral Academy
Mauri, Adrian (M) - Goleman
Maxwell, Serenity (F) - Deerfield Beach
Maycock, Maya (F) - North Miami
Mayorga, Issac (M) - Flanagan
Mazzilli, Connor (M) - Douglas
McBride , Jayden (M) - Western
McCarthy, De'Cree (M) - Piper
McCluskey, Quinn (M) - Douglas
McCormick, Janelle (F) - Piper
McCrary, Carter (M) - Piper
McCray, Chloe (F) - South Dade
McCray, Sarah (F) - South Broward
McEntyre, Jake (M) - Nova
McFadden, Nakitriauna (F) - Fort Lauderdale
McFarland, Justin (M) - Nova
McFarlin, Michael (M) - Coral Springs
McGhie, Christian (M) - Flanagan
McGowan, Liam (M) - Cooper City
McKenzie, Ricardo (M) - Coral Springs
McKenzie, Zakai (M) - Coral Springs
mclennan, marcos (M) - Everglades
MCNABB, SINCERE (F) - Doral Academy
McNee, Nikai (M) - Taravella
McPherson, Kai (M) - Goleman
McQueen, Darren (M) - Columbus
McQueen, Peyton (F) - Coral Reef
McShan, Mekhi (M) - Goleman
McShan, Morgan (M) - Goleman
Medina, Gabriel (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Medina, Victoria (F) - Doral Academy
Mejia, Deon (M) - Varela
Melchiorri, Morgan (F) - Douglas
Melendez, Amareese (F) - Braddock
MENDEZ, ABYGAIL (F) - Doral Academy
Mendoza, Aidan (M) - Braddock
Mendoza, Jean (M) - Columbus
Mendoza, Natalie (F) - Goleman
Mercival, Abigal (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Meredith, Kyanne (F) - Douglas
Merein, Ashley (F) - Miami Coral Park
Merida, Nicolas (M) - Southwest Miami
Merino, Carolina (F) - Cypress Bay
Metellus, Krispin (M) - Miami Beach
Metellus, Nathan (M) - Deerfield Beach
Meza, Kariff (M) - Flanagan
Michel, Anikanylah (F) - Douglas
Miersh, Eduardo (M) - Coral Reef
Miguel , Wensky (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Miller, Damien (M) - Douglas
Miller, Luke (M) - Varela
Miller, Samuel (M) - Cypress Bay
Mills , Jemima (F) - Coral Glades
Milton, Imari (M) - Miramar
Minto, Stashae (F) - Coral Glades
Miranda, Zhyir (F) - Varela
Missick, Tranasia (F) - South Broward
Mitchell, Alana (F) - Piper
Mitchell, Makaila (F) - Coral Springs
Mitchell, Seaniece (F) - Cooper City
Mitchell, Xaidin (M) - Monarch
Mizrachi, Jonathan (M) - Coral Reef
Mobley, Jashyra (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Mofford, Deandre (M) - Douglas
Mogene, Misty (F) - South Broward
Mohammed, Gabby (F) - Coral Gables
Moise, Dudley (M) - McArthur
Moise, Marvin (M) - McArthur
MOLINARES, EMANUEL (M) - Doral Academy
mompoint, seth (M) - Everglades
Moncayo, Christian (M) - Douglas
Moncayo, Julian (M) - Douglas
Mondaca, Ayden (M) - Columbus
Monereau, Trejon (M) - Coral Springs
Monroe, Tyler (M) - Coral Glades
MONTES DE OCA, ANDRES (M) - Doral Academy
MONTES DE OCA, RUBY (F) - Doral Academy
Montiel, Siloe (F) - North Miami
Montoya, Sarah (F) - Miami Senior
Moore, Franklin (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Moore, Liam (M) - Miami Coral Park
Morales , Maximo (M) - Flanagan
Morales, Isabella (F) - Coral Gables
Morel, Hennessey (F) - Cooper City
Morency, Briauna (F) - Flanagan
Moreno, Jasmin (F) - Monarch
Morett, Matteo (M) - Columbus
Morgan, Kavion (M) - Deerfield Beach
Morgan, Kevin (M) - Deerfield Beach
Morrall, Regan (F) - Western
Mosi, Gosi (M) - Cypress Bay
Mosi, Gyani (M) - Cypress Bay
Mosi, Gysani (F) - Cypress Bay
Mosley, Jordan (M) - Cooper City
Moss, Durian (M) - Columbus
Moss, Z'Miah (F) - Dr. Krop
Mota, Yasmin (F) - Coral Glades
Moya, Geranny (F) - South Plantation
Moya, Manuel (M) - Braddock
Mullet, Angelie (F) - Piper
Mullings, Gleniciana (F) - Goleman
Munez, Carlos (M) - Cooper City
Munoz, Michelle (F) - Miami Beach
Murias, Katherine (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Murillo, Omaly (M) - Coral Reef
Murray, Shamore (M) - Coral Springs
Murray, Tariq (M) - Coral Springs
Mustiva, Skylar (F) - Deerfield Beach
MUT, MASON (M) - Doral Academy
Mwangi, Stacey (F) - Flanagan
Myles, Johan (M) - McArthur
Naami, Ilias (M) - South Plantation
naami, noura (F) - South Plantation
Nadanam, Kiran (M) - Cypress Bay
Nadanam, Ryan (M) - Cypress Bay
Nails, Joy (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Nance, Ajai (F) - Nova
Nance, Christian (M) - Nova
Nanton, Mikhael (F) - Western
Naranjo, Alexa (F) - Ferguson
Narcisse, Raynisha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Natson, Branden (M) - Nova
Neal, David (M) - South Broward
Nelson, Anthony (M) - McArthur
Nelson, Darion (M) - Flanagan
Nelson, Jacari (M) - Nova
Nelson, Jaidah (F) - Nova
Nelson, Malachi (M) - Nova
Nelson, Shamari (M) - Coral Glades
Nephew, Amoy (F) - Goleman
Nerestan, Dieudonne (M) - Deerfield Beach
Nesselroth, Sophia (F) - Cooper City
Nibbs, Aaron (M) - North Miami
Nicholson, Jada (F) - Coral Glades
Nieto, Sophia (F) - Braddock
Nina, Bethsaida (F) - Deerfield Beach
Nixon, Erin (F) - Douglas
Noda, Kelsey (F) - West Broward
Noel , Benyde (F) - McArthur
norelus, arden (M) - Everglades
Noriega, Marcos (M) - Taravella
Noviot, Cammie (F) - Braddock
Nunez, Andrew (M) - Columbus
Nunez, Matthew (M) - Columbus
Nunez, Nelson (M) - Hialeah Gardens
NUNEZ, SARAH (F) - Doral Academy
Nwaukoni, Brenda (F) - Fort Lauderdale
O'connor, Tashiya (F) - Goleman
Odajuste, Elijah (M) - Everglades
Odalus, Jeremiah (M) - Nova
Odige, Sebastian (M) - Miami Beach
Ogden, Julia (F) - Western
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - West Broward
Okoro, Jennifer (F) - Goleman
OLAYA, NICOLAS (M) - Doral Academy
Oliva, Denisse (F) - Coral Gables
Oliveira, Lucas (M) - Coral Reef
Oliver, Sierra (F) - North Miami
Olson, Maddox (M) - Western
Onate , Jazmine (F) - McArthur
Orange, James (M) - Columbus
Orellana, Diana (F) - Miami Senior
Orena, Albert (M) - Braddock
ORLE, PARIS (F) - Everglades
Ornus, Quincy (F) - Monarch
Oropeza, Paola (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ortega, Sophia (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ortiz, Isabella (F) - Cypress Bay
Ortueta, David (M) - Varela
Oscar, Jeremiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Oses, Maximo (M) - Columbus
Osouna, Samara (F) - Douglas
Ossa, Santiago (M) - Flanagan
Overton, Treyvon (M) - Flanagan
Owens, Dmari (M) - McArthur
Pacheco, Kevin (M) - Varela
Padilla, Alessandro (M) - Columbus
Paisley , Christan (M) - Taravella
Palacios, Natalia (F) - Western
Pallomino, Giana (F) - Varela
Palmer, Trenia (F) - South Broward
Paredes, Hannah (F) - Goleman
Parente, Bryan (M) - Columbus
Paret , Jonathan (M) - Taravella
Parreno, Katelyn (F) - West Broward
Parris, Braden (M) - Dr. Krop
Pascal, Julius (M) - Dr. Krop
Pascal, Kal-El (M) - Dr. Krop
Pascual, Victoria (F) - Braddock
Paul, Lauvitha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Paulis, Alvin (M) - McArthur
Pavoni, Armando (M) - Miami Beach
payoute, jeremiah (M) - Everglades
Pearce, Sean (M) - Taravella
Peart, Leighton (M) - Coral Springs
Peart, Robert (M) - Douglas
Pedroza, Diego (M) - Cypress Bay
PELLICER, CARLOS (M) - Doral Academy
Pena, Helen (F) - Miami Coral Park
Penaloza, Lucas (M) - Coral Springs
Pereira, Carl (M) - Coral Springs
Perez, Baily (F) - South Plantation
Perez, Blake (M) - South Plantation
Perez, Bryan (M) - Miramar
Perez, David (M) - Western
Perez, Gabriella (F) - Douglas
Perez, Javier (M) - Coral Reef
PEREZ, JOSEPH (M) - Doral Academy
Perez, Katie (F) - Coral Reef
Perez, Luz (F) - Ferguson
Perez, Manuel (M) - Braddock
Perez, Mattias (M) - Cypress Bay
Perez, Natalie (F) - Ferguson
Perez, Nicholas (M) - Cypress Bay
Perez, Roberto (M) - Miami Senior
Perez, Sofia (F) - Western
Perez, William (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Perrier, Michael (M) - Goleman
PERRY, JORDAN (M) - Doral Academy
Persteins, Joseph (M) - Cypress Bay
Pestano, Aaron (M) - South Plantation
PESTONIT, RAUL (M) - Doral Academy
Phanord, Beethoven (M) - North Miami
Philippi, Ashley (F) - Coral Springs
Phillips , Morgan (F) - McArthur
Pierce, Elijah (M) - South Plantation
Pierre, Isaiah (M) - North Miami
Pierre, Kenneth (M) - Nova
Pierre, Michel (M) - Goleman
Pierre, Mike (M) - Miami Beach
Pierre, Shyanda (F) - North Miami
Pierre, Vasthi (F) - Douglas
Pierre-louis, Woodens (M) - North Miami
Pierre-louis, Woodens (M) - North Miami
Pierre-Michell, Amanda (F) - North Miami
Piersol, Ashton (M) - Coral Springs
Pinnavaia, Samantha (F) - Ferguson
Pitera, Lucas (M) - Western
Placide, Alana (F) - South Broward
Pleimann, Ashton (M) - South Plantation
Pointville , Brycen (M) - Western
Pollock, Donniyah (F) - Flanagan
Polly, Karisma (F) - Western
Portis, Jayah (F) - Douglas
Portocarrero, Silvia (F) - Ferguson
POSADA, SOFIA (F) - Doral Academy
Potenzano, Gianna (F) - Monarch
Poter, Christopher (M) - McArthur
Pouchie, Amaya (F) - Piper
Powell, Veon (M) - Goleman
Pradel, Soereenha (F) - McArthur
Pradhan , Andrew (M) - Miramar
Prado, Ashley (F) - Ferguson
Presendor, Josiah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Priante, Sebastian (M) - Coral Reef
PRINCE, DAUD (M) - Everglades
Prophete, Kevin (M) - Goleman
Przelomski, Mia (F) - Cooper City
Puentas, Nathan (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Pursell, Alec (M) - Western
Quintana, Andrew (M) - Columbus
Quintero, Andre (M) - Cypress Bay
Quinteros, Catalina (F) - Coral Gables
Rajpaul, Dillon (M) - McArthur
RAMIERZ, WILLIAM (M) - Miami Palmetto
RAMIREZ, DIANA (F) - Doral Academy
Ramirez, Gabriel (M) - McArthur
Ramirez, Gabriel (M) - McArthur
Ramirez, Jorge (M) - Columbus
Ramirez, Richelle (F) - Miami Coral Park
RAMIREZ, ROBERTO (M) - Doral Academy
Ramnarace, Lea (F) - Coral Springs
Ramnarine, Amisha (F) - Nova
Ramnarine, Rory (M) - South Plantation
Ramos, Pablo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ramos, Pablo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ramos, Victoria (F) - Cypress Bay
Rampheal, Richard (M) - McArthur
Ramsay, Shanice (F) - Flanagan
Ramsey, Elise (F) - Miami Beach
Ramsey, Emma (F) - Coral Reef
Rasul, Meara (F) - Coral Reef
Rayford, Phillip (M) - Taravella
Rayford, Phyllecion (F) - Taravella
Raymond, Kendly (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Raymond, Will (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Regla, Jaden (M) - South Dade
Reid Jr, Christopher (M) - Coral Springs
Reid, Dantaye (M) - Coral Gables
Reid, Desmond (M) - Miramar
reid, joseph (M) - Everglades
Reid, Tahiem (M) - Taravella
Reinoso, Isabela (F) - Ferguson
Renie, Nathanael (M) - Coral Glades
Renman, Yacub (M) - McArthur
Rentas, Patricia (F) - Coral Glades
Revere, Rian (F) - South Dade
Revere, Kai (M) - South Dade
Reyes, Manuel (M) - Cypress Bay
Rhett, Amaurri (F) - Western
Rhodes, Tyler (M) - Taravella
Riano, Alejandro (M) - Miami Senior
Riaz, Humza (M) - McArthur
Rice, Giovanni (M) - Columbus
Richards, Rishannia (F) - Piper
Richardson, Leyla (F) - Flanagan
Rickman, Nyla (F) - Flanagan
Ricks, Anthony (M) - West Broward
Ricot, Gabriella (F) - Varela
Rigby, Tre (M) - Miramar
RIGGINS, DEVYN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Rigual, Ryan (M) - Goleman
Riley, Caleb (M) - Goleman
Ritchie, Arianna (F) - Flanagan
RIVERA, CARSON (M) - Miami Palmetto
RIVERO, GIULIANNA (F) - Doral Academy
Rivero, Richard (M) - Southwest Miami
RIVERON, JORDAN (F) - Miami Palmetto
Robbins-Hall, Trey (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Roberts, Amiyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Roberts, Traejon (M) - Douglas
Robinson, Daniel (M) - Monarch
Robinson, Gavin (M) - South Plantation
Robinson, Jaden (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Nicolas (M) - Goleman
Robinson, Tayshaun (M) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Alica (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Rodriguez, Andres (M) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Camila (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Deerfield Beach
Rodriguez, David (M) - Flanagan
Rodriguez, Eddie (M) - South Broward
Rodriguez, Jonathan (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Rodriguez, Mia (F) - Western
Rodriguez, Nicole (F) - Goleman
RODRIGUEZ, SABRINA (F) - Doral Academy
Rodriguez, Sasha (F) - Monarch
Rogers , Kendrick (M) - Flanagan
Rogers, Joyce (F) - North Miami
Rojas, Eduardo (M) - Braddock
Rojas, Fordy (M) - North Miami
Rolle, Sha'Kayla (F) - Miramar
Rolle, Sha'Kayla (F) - Miramar
Romagosa, Alejandro (M) - Columbus
Roman , Jorge (M) - Cypress Bay
Roman, Kaira (F) - Coral Gables
Romeo, Brianna (F) - Dr. Krop
Romeo, Isabella (F) - Dr. Krop
Romer, Dezmond (M) - Miami Senior
Romo, Diego (M) - Coral Springs
Romulus, Jayden (M) - Miami Senior
Rose, Damar (M) - Coral Springs
Rose, Hunter (M) - Douglas
Rose, Jayden (M) - West Broward
Rose, Joshua (M) - Coral Springs
Rose, Yasharah (F) - Goleman
Rosemy, Dylan (M) - Monarch
Rowe, Elijah (M) - Taravella
Rowe, sanai (F) - Taravella
Rowe, Tia (F) - Nova
Roye, Christen (F) - Miramar
Royes, Ian (M) - Flanagan
Ruano, Armando (M) - Miami Senior
Ruano, Ivan (M) - Miami Senior
Rubiales, Hanna (F) - Miami Coral Park
RUEDA, OLIVIA (F) - Doral Academy
Ruiz, Alec (M) - Columbus
Ruiz, Aracely (F) - Goleman
Ruiz, Brandon (M) - Columbus
Ruiz, Christopher (M) - Miami Beach
Ruiz, Desiree (F) - Coral Reef
Ruiz, Johnathan (M) - Goleman
Ruiz, Roman (M) - Piper
Russell, Daylen (M) - Columbus
Ruth, Eion (M) - South Broward
Rutherford, Isaiah (M) - McArthur
Ryan, Mikayla (F) - Douglas
Ryland, Seth (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Sadare, Stephen (M) - Coral Glades
Saddler, Matthew (M) - Coral Springs
Safrin, Amanda (F) - Cooper City
Sage, Maya (F) - Cooper City
Saint-Amand, Jessica (F) - Coral Glades
Saint-Jean, Harnoldson (M) - Monarch
Saint-Velus, Stephan (M) - Nova
Saintigene, Tanicha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Saintil, Ethan (M) - Dr. Krop
Saintil, Uvica (F) - South Plantation
Saintolien, Brianna (F) - Dr. Krop
Sainvil, Ben (M) - Piper
Salcedo, Rebekah (F) - Goleman
Salmon, La'darrius (M) - North Miami
Salvat, Gabriela (F) - Braddock
Samuels, Jaylyn (F) - Coral Springs
Samuels, Ty'Asia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Sanchez, Anthony (M) - Coral Reef
SANCHEZ, LEXI (F) - Doral Academy
Sanchez, Luis (M) - Varela
Sanchez, Matthew (M) - Ferguson
Sanchez, Nicole (F) - Varela
SANCHEZ, TROY (M) - Doral Academy
Sanchez-Heft, Aaron (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sanchez-Heft, Alvin (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sanon, Christie (F) - Coral Glades
Santana, Leah (F) - South Broward
Santana, Lukas (M) - Coral Reef
Santantonio , Haylee (F) - Western
Santiago, Alondra (F) - Braddock
Sarafoglu, Ryan (M) - Coral Reef
Sarmiento, Ella (F) - Cooper City
Sarrion, Ashton (M) - West Broward
Sartan, Simona (F) - Dr. Krop
Sassnett, Jadann (F) - Miramar
Sassnett, Jordan (F) - Miramar
Satil, Lauren (F) - Goleman
Saunders, Marcale (M) - Douglas
Savio, Dominic (M) - Monarch
Sawyer, Ethan (M) - Cypress Bay
Sawyer, Steven (M) - West Broward
Sayers, Rhael (F) - Coral Springs
Scarcello, Anthony (M) - Columbus
Schubert , Emma (F) - McArthur
Scott, Jayshanna (F) - South Dade
Scullin, Priscilla (F) - Coral Gables
Seda, Ismael (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Segall, Elyse (F) - Douglas
Seide, Chyenne (F) - South Dade
Seiden , Ryan (F) - Western
SEIPLAX, MIA (F) - Doral Academy
Seoane, Allison (F) - Braddock
Sergeant , Charles (M) - Western
Serra, Nestor (M) - Southwest Miami
Servius, Maxwell (M) - Coral Springs
Seymour, Carmelo (M) - McArthur
Seymour, Raven (F) - Douglas
Shaw, Nick (M) - Braddock
Shaw, Shiann (F) - Flanagan
Sheekey, Sean (M) - Cypress Bay
Shelvy, Max (M) - Monarch
Sherman, Elijah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Shim-You, Jade (F) - Coral Reef
Shim-You, Jordan (M) - Coral Reef
Sigler , Dayana (F) - McArthur
Sigler, Dayana (F) - McArthur
Sikorski, Piotr (M) - Miami Beach
Silig, Samantha (F) - South Plantation
Silva, Daniel (M) - Cooper City
Silva, William (M) - South Plantation
Simeon, Shania (F) - South Broward
Simon, Audrey (F) - Coral Gables
Simon, Omar (M) - South Plantation
Simoni, Liya (F) - Miami Beach
Sinclair, Riley (M) - Piper
Sinclair, Riley (M) - Piper
sincore, giovanni (M) - Taravella
Singh, Aryan (M) - Douglas
SINGH, DHIREN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Singh, Tevye (M) - Douglas
Singh, Vin (M) - South Plantation
Sleeman, Irelyn (F) - Douglas
Slocum, Jasmine (F) - Goleman
Smart, Miguel (M) - South Broward
Smikle, Tyler (M) - Dr. Krop
Smith, Cayden (M) - South Plantation
Smith, Destiny (F) - Miramar
Smith, Elijah (M) - Miramar
Smith, India (F) - Coral Springs
Smith, Kaleese (F) - Nova
Smith, Nayati (M) - Deerfield Beach
Smith, Spencer (M) - Dr. Krop
Smith, Thomas (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Smith, Zion (M) - Piper
Socarras, Danielle (F) - Coral Reef
Solano, Amanda (F) - Braddock
Sosa, Laura (F) - Goleman
Sosa, Penelope (F) - Miami Coral Park
Soto, Alberto (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Sotolongo, Mariam (F) - Varela
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah (F) - Taravella
Spano, Justin (M) - Douglas
Spardley, Tatiana (F) - Flanagan
Spence, Jonathan (M) - Piper
Spence, Jude (M) - South Plantation
SPENCE, KIARA (F) - Everglades
Sponner, Kevon (M) - Nova
St Fort, Samuel (M) - Nova
St. Louis, Julien (M) - Goleman
St.Juste, Djonucci (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Stanback-Pleasnt, Razaria (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Stangle, Adrianna (F) - Cooper City
Staten, Abram (M) - Everglades
Stephen, Alphonse (M) - Douglas
Stephenson, Demitri (M) - Miramar
Stephenson, Kii (M) - Monarch
Stermer, carly (F) - Miramar
Stermer, carly (F) - Miramar
Stevenson-Smith, Isaiah (M) - South Broward
Stewart, Kavaughn (M) - Taravella
Stewart, Zaire (M) - Piper
Stokes, Decedric (M) - Piper
stokes, michael (M) - Everglades
Stouffer, Brysson (M) - Columbus
Stouffer, Coltton (M) - Columbus
Strickland, Brianna (F) - Flanagan
strowbridge, maquira (F) - Everglades
Stubblefield, Gabriella (F) - Coral Springs
SUAREZ, KIARA (F) - Doral Academy
Suarez, Ryan (M) - Miami Beach
Suarez-Davis, Omar (M) - North Miami
Sueiras, Mario (M) - Columbus
Sule, Krish (M) - Douglas
Summers, Alyssa (F) - Coral Reef
Swaby, Khrystina (F) - Nova
Swain, Saniya (F) - Coral Glades
Sweet, Quinn (M) - Cypress Bay
Sylvestre , Jacob (M) - Western
Tanis, Tania (F) - Dr. Krop
Tanner, Jalen (M) - Coral Reef
Tate, Corey (M) - Coral Glades
Taylor, Damonie (M) - Coral Glades
Taylor, Dylan (M) - Miramar
Taylor, Hannah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Teixeira, Christopher (M) - Miami Beach
Tejeiro, Isabella (F) - Cypress Bay
Tellez, Isabella (F) - Cooper City
Thales, Mael (M) - Coral Glades
Thelusma, Nafka Leyah (F) - McArthur
Theodore, Christie (F) - Deerfield Beach
Thomas, Ahmare (M) - South Broward
Thomas, Anisah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Aniyah (F) - North Miami
Thomas, Chris (M) - South Plantation
Thomas, Dimitri (M) - Coral Springs
Thomas, Gianna (F) - Coral Glades
Thomas, Giselle (F) - Coral Glades
Thomas, Infinity (F) - Flanagan
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Monarch
Thomas, Kortez (M) - Dr. Krop
Thomas, Terence (M) - Dr. Krop
Thomas, Tyler (M) - Miramar
Thompson , Jessica (F) - Miramar
Thompson, Azlin (F) - South Plantation
Thompson, Dante (M) - Cypress Bay
Thompson, Joseph (M) - Miami Senior
Thompson, Krysten (F) - Flanagan
Thompson, Matiz (M) - Cypress Bay
THOMPSON, MICHAELA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Thuo, Matthew (M) - Coral Springs
TILLERO, CORINA (F) - Doral Academy
Tilus, Wisly (M) - Dr. Krop
Tintera, Jordan (M) - Ferguson
Tkachenko, Diego (M) - Western
Tolbert, Carson (M) - West Broward
TOMASSO, ANDREA (F) - Doral Academy
Tomaz, Joshua (M) - Coral Glades
Tomlin, Zion (F) - Coral Glades
Tomlinson, Cameron (M) - Taravella
TORRES SIERRA, JUAN DIEGO (M) - Doral Academy
Torres, Lucas (M) - Columbus
Torres-Martinez, Karla (F) - South Broward
Treasure, Rajaughn (M) - Coral Springs
Trevilla, Kevin (M) - Braddock
Trinidad, Nathan (M) - Piper
Trotz, Jazmine (F) - Braddock
Trujillo, Isabella (F) - West Broward
Tucker, Lauren (F) - Nova
Tucker, Tania (F) - Goleman
Tulloch, Narrson (M) - Miramar
Turner-Allen, Caleb (M) - Dr. Krop
Uberman, Nicolas (M) - Miami Beach
ulysse, jerimyah (M) - Everglades
Umarov, Daniel (M) - Cypress Bay
Underwood, Tremonte (M) - Columbus
Usabel, Claudia (F) - Coral Reef
Valcourt, Kingson (M) - North Miami
Valdes, Andrew (M) - Southwest Miami
VALDES, GABRIELA (F) - Doral Academy
Valdes, Giovanni (M) - Varela
Valencia, Melissa (F) - South Broward
Valentin, Gian (M) - Flanagan
Valladares, Eric (M) - Braddock
Vanegas, Sebastian (M) - Ferguson
Varanese, Giulio (M) - West Broward
VARGAS, ADRIAN (M) - Doral Academy
Vargas, Tatiana (F) - Goleman
Vasconez, Luis (M) - Cypress Bay
Vassell, Ne'Rya (F) - Douglas
Vassello, Lauren (F) - Fort Lauderdale
vaval, elijah (M) - Everglades
Vedrine, Andrea (F) - Deerfield Beach
Vedrine, Dave (M) - North Miami
Vedrine, Dave (M) - North Miami
Vega, Emmanuel (M) - Ferguson
VELA, REBECCA (F) - Doral Academy
Velarde, Vasco (M) - Douglas
Velasquez, Jason (M) - Southwest Miami
Ventresca, Valentina (F) - Coral Glades
Verdier, Mistiann (F) - Western
Verdrine, Bryan (M) - South Plantation
Vereen, Aylisa (F) - South Plantation
Viera, Lesday (M) - Coral Gables
Villa, Crisanto (M) - West Broward
Villamil, Alex (M) - Southwest Miami
Virgo, Brandi (F) - Nova
Voltaire, Nick (M) - Deerfield Beach
Waji, Bradley (M) - West Broward
Walker, Matthew (M) - Goleman
Wallace , Aiden (M) - Piper
Wallace, Arihanna (F) - Miami Senior
Walsh, Jayden (M) - McArthur
Wank, Mason (M) - Douglas
Ward, Taylor (F) - Nova
Washington, Kendrick (M) - Taravella
Washington, Tylion (M) - McArthur
Watkins, Toni (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Watson, De'Asia (F) - Nova
Watson, Imani (F) - West Broward
Watson, Jamarri (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Watson, Tristan (M) - Dr. Krop
Watts, Frank (M) - Coral Reef
Weaver, Julius (M) - Dr. Krop
Webb, O'Neal (M) - Dr. Krop
Weckel, Christina (F) - Coral Gables
Weckel, Robert (M) - Coral Gables
Wesley, Thorevis (M) - Taravella
West, Madison (F) - Cypress Bay
White, Brandon (M) - Coral Springs
White, Matias (M) - Braddock
White, Tabitha (F) - Miramar
White, Willie (M) - Miami Beach
Whitfield, Jada (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Whyte, Jabari (M) - McArthur
Whyte, Jayte (M) - Piper
Whyte, Saniah (F) - Monarch
Wilczek, Erika (F) - Douglas
Wilczek, Nadia (F) - Douglas
Williams, Briana (F) - Coral Springs
Williams, Dylan (M) - Monarch
Williams, Hannah (F) - Coral Springs
Williams, Jacorey (M) - Piper
Williams, Jadynne (F) - Varela
Williams, Jaheim (M) - Miramar
Williams, Jalen (M) - McArthur
Williams, Jonathan (M) - South Plantation
Williams, Julianna (F) - Varela
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Coral Reef
Williams, Khay (F) - Nova
Williams, Luke (M) - Douglas
Williams, Robert (M) - Columbus
Williams, Ryon (M) - Nova
Wills, Lucas (M) - Coral Springs
Wilson , Jaden (M) - Coral Glades
Wilson, Dill (M) - Piper
Wilson, Dominique (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Wilson, Kya (F) - Coral Springs
Wilson, Makail (M) - South Broward
Wilson, Rayanna (F) - Piper
Wilson, Zaniya (F) - North Miami
Winchester, Jahsean (M) - Monarch
Winston, Gregoire (M) - Coral Gables
Winston, Gregoire (M) - Coral Gables
wint, ziya-marie (F) - Everglades
Woolery, Jaiden (M) - Monarch
Wright, Cornelius (M) - Columbus
Wright, Elijah (M) - Nova
Wright, Isiah (M) - Nova
Wright, Justin (M) - Piper
Wright, Kaylia (F) - Goleman
Wyse, Jonas (M) - Coral Reef
Yanes, Sebastian (M) - Ferguson
Yeekee, Niles (M) - Coral Reef
Yegudkin, Ariella (F) - Cooper City
Young, Cayson (M) - Miramar
Yousif, Michael (M) - Piper
Yuan, Haozhen (M) - Coral Springs
Zamora, Andres (M) - Nova
Zamora, Jordan (M) - Coral Reef
Zamudio, Daniel (M) - Coral Reef
Zarza, Hailey (F) - Braddock
Zayas, Jude (M) - Ferguson
Zeff, Olivia (F) - Douglas
Zeira, Salima (F) - Miami Beach
Zeng, Nicky (F) - Monarch
Zepeda, Hugo (M) - Varela
Zimmerman , Zack (M) - Fort Lauderdale
ZULUAGA, SARAH (F) - Doral Academy
Zuniga, Emanuel (M) - Doral Academy
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 11.51
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McQueen, Darren
SR
Columbus
10.41
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
3.7
2
Moss, Durian
SO
Columbus
10.48
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.3
3
Gabriel, Jason
JR
North Miami
10.70
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.3
4
GONZALEZ, RYAN
JR
Doral Academy
10.74
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
0.3
5
Rowe, Elijah
SR
Taravella
10.89
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
2.6
6
Desrosiers, Denim
SR
Columbus
10.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.3
6
Metellus, Nathan
JR
Deerfield Beach
10.90
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-2.5
8
Williams, Jaheim
SO
Miramar
10.97
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.8
8
Parris, Braden
SO
Dr. Krop
10.97
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.3
10
Lewis, Garth
SR
Coral Springs
11.00
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
11
Daniels, Maurice
SR
Dr. Krop
11.01
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.3
12
Marshall, Avari
SR
Goleman
11.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
-0.2
12
Dimanche, Bradley
JR
South Broward
11.04
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-0.9
12
McKenzie, Zakai
SR
Coral Springs
11.04
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
15
Berger, Jacob
JR
Cooper City
11.05
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
16
Robbins-Hall, Trey
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.06
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
-0.4
17
McPherson, Kai
JR
Goleman
11.07
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.5
18
Francis, Jeremy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.08
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-1.6
19
Deoki, Ray
SR
Monarch
11.11
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
4.2
19
Beckford, Mitchell
SO
Nova
11.11
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.1
19
Kelley, Michael
SR
Columbus
11.11
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
3.7
19
Sadare, Stephen
SR
Coral Glades
11.11
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
23
Knight, Malik
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.6
23
Stewart, Zaire
FR
Piper
11.13
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
25
Turner-Allen, Caleb
SO
Dr. Krop
11.14
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
2.6
26
Fowler III, Calvin
JR
Douglas
11.15
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-2.4
27
Harper, Darriel
FR
Columbus
11.18
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
3.3
28
Baldie , Peter
SO
Miramar
11.21
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
0.5
29
Foster, Ahmere
JR
Columbus
11.22
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
-2.1
30
Dukes, Justin
SR
McArthur
11.23
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.1
31
Renie, Nathanael
JR
Coral Glades
11.25
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
32
McEntyre, Jake
SR
Nova
11.26
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
0.5
33
JONES, GOFFREY
JR
McArthur
11.27
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
34
DEMETRIUS, JASON
JR
Doral Academy
11.29
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
-0.2
34
Tanner, Jalen
JR
Coral Reef
11.29
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
-0.1
36
Jean , Jordan
JR
Western
11.31
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.6
36
Taylor, Damonie
JR
Coral Glades
11.31
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
0.5
36
PELLICER, CARLOS
SR
Doral Academy
11.31
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
1.8
39
Wright, Justin
SO
Piper
11.32
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
39
Rigby, Tre
JR
Miramar
11.32
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-2.4
39
Ruth, Eion
JR
South Broward
11.32
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
39
Washington, Kendrick
SO
Taravella
11.32
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
43
Bruneau, Oscard
SR
Coral Gables
11.33
Ransom Everglades Tri: Coral Gables & Gulliver
Mar 30, 2022
0.8
43
Adams, Breylan
SO
Cypress Bay
11.33
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
1.9
45
Johnson, Zamarion
SO
Flanagan
11.34
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.8
46
Lewis, Justin
SR
Cooper City
11.35
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
46
Smith, Cayden
FR
South Plantation
11.35
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet
Feb 26, 2022
-0.8
48
Winchester, Jahsean
JR
Monarch
11.36
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
4.2
48
Banks, Semaj
SR
Miramar
11.36
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
1.9
50
Liu, Daniel
JR
Dr. Krop
11.40
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 12.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
SR
Flanagan
11.53
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
0.8
2
Brown, Jade
JR
Taravella
11.83
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.2
3
Stermer, carly
JR
Miramar
11.90
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.6
4
Taylor, Hannah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.97
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
0.6
5
Rasul, Meara
SO
Coral Reef
11.98
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2.0
6
Banton , Teona
SR
McArthur
12.09
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.2
7
Blackwood, Jody
SR
Miramar
12.10
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
4.4
8
Maycock, Maya
SO
North Miami
12.13
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.5
9
McFadden, Nakitriauna
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.16
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
0.1
10
Stermer, carly
JR
Miramar
12.17
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.1
11
Mills , Jemima
SR
Coral Glades
12.21
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
0.1
12
Wilson, Zaniya
SR
North Miami
12.29
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
1.7
13
Richardson, Leyla
JR
Flanagan
12.45
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.6
14
Abiri, May
SR
Monarch
12.50
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
1.1
15
Wilson, Dominique
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.56
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.9
16
Darrisaw, Khila
JR
South Broward
12.57
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
17
Acevedo, Sabrina
SR
Douglas
12.62
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
1.4
18
Perez, Baily
SR
South Plantation
12.64
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
2.0
19
hay, bri
JR
Miramar
12.66
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.6
20
Marriott, Aleah
FR
Taravella
12.71
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
21
Givens, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.75
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
-0.6
21
Facey , Christin
SO
McArthur
12.75
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
23
Louis, Laurie
JR
North Miami
12.77
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
24
Jackson, Donna
JR
North Miami
12.89
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
25
Lawrence, Shayanne
JR
South Broward
12.94
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
26
Bell, Damaria
SO
Dr. Krop
12.97
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
27
Mustiva, Skylar
JR
Deerfield Beach
12.98
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
28
DIXON, PAGE
SO
Everglades
13.00
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.6
29
Edwards, Tykeria
JR
Deerfield Beach
13.01
Boyd Anderson BCAA Week #3
Mar 10, 2022
-1.1
29
Louis, Marie st
SO
Goleman
13.01
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
3.4
31
Lucas, Anya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.02
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
1.1
31
Florik, Sophia
6
Doral Academy
13.02
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.2
33
Tomlin, Zion
SO
Coral Glades
13.07
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
0.1
34
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
13.13
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
-1.7
35
Fambro, Aaliyah
JR
Coral Gables
13.16
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
0.6
35
Knight, Malia
SR
Piper
13.16
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
37
Jean-Baptiste, Odeline
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.17
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
+0.0
38
Grissette, Naomi
FR
Douglas
13.19
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-1.9
38
Hyppolite, Darrah
JR
West Broward
13.19
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.6
40
Dawes, Mikalah
JR
Nova
13.20
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.6
40
Summers, Alyssa
SR
Coral Reef
13.20
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
0.1
42
Guirand , Soleil
FR
Fort Lauderdale
13.22
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
-1.1
43
Krajczewski, Addison
FR
Douglas
13.23
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
0.1
44
Jenkins, Jermesha
JR
South Broward
13.25
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
45
Compton, Hannah
FR
Cypress Bay
13.26
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
0.3
46
Ducksworth, Netanya
SO
Dr. Krop
13.27
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
47
Green, Kayla
FR
Dr. Krop
13.28
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
47
Lamour, Chloee
SO
Monarch
13.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.4
49
Colston, Olecia
SR
South Broward
13.30
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.6
50
ORLE, PARIS
SO
Everglades
13.32
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.5
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 22.66
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moss, Durian
SO
Columbus
20.85
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
2
McQueen, Darren
SR
Columbus
20.90
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
3
Metellus, Nathan
JR
Deerfield Beach
21.43
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
4
Knight, Malik
SR
Fort Lauderdale
21.46
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.0
5
Rowe, Elijah
SR
Taravella
21.51
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.0
6
Foster, Ahmere
JR
Columbus
21.62
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
7
Gabriel, Jason
JR
North Miami
21.84
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
8
crabbe, khamauri
SR
Miami Coral Park
22.03
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
1.0
9
Cardero, Adrian
FR
Columbus
22.07
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
2.7
10
Williams, Jaheim
SO
Miramar
22.21
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.5
11
Givens, Jordan
SR
Fort Lauderdale
22.28
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
-0.2
11
GONZALEZ, RYAN
JR
Doral Academy
22.28
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
13
Desrosiers, Denim
SR
Columbus
22.33
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
2.7
14
Reid, Desmond
SR
Miramar
22.34
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.5
15
Francis, Jeremy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
22.44
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.6
15
Tanner, Jalen
JR
Coral Reef
22.44
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
2.8
17
Lewis, Garth
SR
Coral Springs
22.48
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
18
McPherson, Kai
JR
Goleman
22.54
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
18
Hall, Jaden
SR
North Miami
22.54
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
20
Daniels, Maurice
SR
Dr. Krop
22.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
21
Wright, Cornelius
SR
Columbus
22.64
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
-0.3
21
Baldie , Peter
SO
Miramar
22.64
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.1
23
Turner-Allen, Caleb
SO
Dr. Krop
22.69
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
24
Joseph, Ryan
FR
Fort Lauderdale
22.72
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-2.6
24
Francois, Desmen
JR
Miramar
22.72
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
-0.6
26
Taylor, Damonie
JR
Coral Glades
22.73
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
27
Rayford, Phillip
JR
Taravella
22.76
Boyd Anderson BCAA Week #3
Mar 10, 2022
+0.0
28
McEntyre, Jake
SR
Nova
22.78
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
+0.0
29
Parris, Braden
SO
Dr. Krop
22.79
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
0.9
30
Adams, Breylan
SO
Cypress Bay
22.80
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
+0.0
31
Fowler III, Calvin
JR
Douglas
22.81
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-1.7
32
Winchester, Jahsean
JR
Monarch
22.89
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-1.2
33
Green, Charles
JR
Coral Springs
22.90
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
-0.5
33
Rigby, Tre
JR
Miramar
22.90
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-0.3
35
Gibson, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
22.93
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
0.5
36
PELLICER, CARLOS
SR
Doral Academy
22.95
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
1.0
37
Renie, Nathanael
JR
Coral Glades
22.98
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
2.2
38
Smith, Cayden
FR
South Plantation
23.00
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
+0.0
38
DEMETRIUS, JASON
JR
Doral Academy
23.00
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
38
Watson, Tristan
SO
Dr. Krop
23.00
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
2.3
41
Robbins-Hall, Trey
JR
Fort Lauderdale
23.08
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
0.5
42
Deoki, Ray
SR
Monarch
23.09
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
2.3
43
Stewart, Zaire
FR
Piper
23.12
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.8
44
Johnson, Zamarion
SO
Flanagan
23.15
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.5
45
Dimanche, Bradley
JR
South Broward
23.16
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
45
Augustin, Kristopher
SR
North Miami
23.16
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
47
Gilles, Julian
SR
Fort Lauderdale
23.19
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-3.5
47
McKenzie, Zakai
SR
Coral Springs
23.19
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
47
Miersh, Eduardo
SR
Coral Reef
23.19
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
2.8
50
Jeune, Justin
SR
North Miami
23.20
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
0.9
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 26.19
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jassani
SR
Flanagan
23.43
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
0.2
2
Stermer, carly
JR
Miramar
24.05
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.8
3
Stermer, carly
JR
Miramar
24.41
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.3
4
Taylor, Hannah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
24.42
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
-0.4
5
Maycock, Maya
SO
North Miami
24.45
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.2
6
Rasul, Meara
SO
Coral Reef
24.53
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
7
Banton , Teona
SR
McArthur
24.87
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.8
8
Harris, Callia
SO
Flanagan
24.97
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.8
9
Blackwood, Jody
SR
Miramar
25.08
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
1.1
10
McFadden, Nakitriauna
SR
Fort Lauderdale
25.09
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.3
11
Mills , Jemima
SR
Coral Glades
25.22
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
12
Wilson, Dominique
JR
Fort Lauderdale
25.32
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
+0.0
13
Brown, Jade
JR
Taravella
25.52
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
-1.8
14
Richardson, Leyla
JR
Flanagan
25.72
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.8
15
Givens, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
26.02
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
0.8
16
Darrisaw, Khila
JR
South Broward
26.10
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.8
17
hay, bri
JR
Miramar
26.16
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
1.3
18
Wilson, Zaniya
SR
North Miami
26.17
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
-1.4
19
Arscottt, Ajah
SO
Taravella
26.30
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
20
Abiri, May
SR
Monarch
26.39
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
+0.0
21
Marriott, Aleah
FR
Taravella
26.44
Boyd Anderson BCAA Week #3
Mar 10, 2022
-0.7
22
Facey , Christin
SO
McArthur
26.48
Jeff Fossen Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
1.2
23
Jackson, Donna
JR
North Miami
26.70
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.5
24
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
26.87
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
0.1
25
Jonca, Jeannelle
JR
Douglas
26.88
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
26
Louis, Laurie
JR
North Miami
27.12
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.5
27
Lucas, Anya
JR
Fort Lauderdale
27.18
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
-2.0
28
Compton, Hannah
FR
Cypress Bay
27.20
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-1.9
28
Bell, Damaria
SO
Dr. Krop
27.20
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.5
30
Revere, Rian
FR
South Dade
27.25
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
31
Vassell, Ne'Rya
SO
Douglas
27.38
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
31
Summers, Alyssa
SR
Coral Reef
27.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
33
Hyppolite, Darrah
SR
West Broward
27.45
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
2.8
34
Jean, Tehillah
SO
North Miami
27.48
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-1.2
35
CASTILLO, NATALIA
JR
Doral Academy
27.51
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
-2.5
36
Perez, Baily
SR
South Plantation
27.55
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
+0.0
36
Acevedo, Sabrina
SR
Douglas
27.55
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
-0.3
38
Lawrence, Shayanne
JR
South Broward
27.56
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
39
Wilson, Rayanna
FR
Piper
27.59
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-1.2
40
Rodriguez, Nicole
SR
Goleman
27.61
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.3
41
Ducksworth, Netanya
SO
Dr. Krop
27.68
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.5
42
Allen, Trinity
JR
Miramar
27.69
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
-0.4
43
Dawes, Mikalah
JR
Nova
27.70
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
1.3
44
Knight, Malia
SR
Piper
27.75
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
45
Tomlin, Zion
SO
Coral Glades
27.82
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
1.2
46
Lake , Rickia
SO
Western
27.84
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
47
GATTE, YASMEEN
JR
Doral Academy
27.86
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
-2.0
48
McQueen, Peyton
FR
Coral Reef
27.87
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
49
CASTILLO-RIOS, LUCIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
27.91
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
0.2
49
Garrison, Angell
SR
Coral Springs
27.91
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
3.2
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 51.37
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Metellus, Nathan
SR
Deerfield Beach
47.37
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Cardero, Adrian
FR
Columbus
48.25
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
3
Givens, Jordan
SR
Fort Lauderdale
48.26
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
crabbe, khamauri
SR
Miami Coral Park
48.65
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
5
Gibson, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
49.49
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
6
Joseph, Ryan
FR
Fort Lauderdale
49.71
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
7
McQueen, Darren
SR
Columbus
49.77
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
8
Smikle, Tyler
JR
Dr. Krop
50.01
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
9
Rigby, Tre
JR
Miramar
50.25
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
10
BESARES, COLIN
SR
Miami Palmetto
50.40
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Green, Charles
JR
Coral Springs
50.41
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
12
Augustin, Kristopher
SR
North Miami
50.46
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
13
Jeune, Justin
SR
North Miami
50.89
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
14
Gilles, Julian
SR
Fort Lauderdale
50.94
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
15
Collins, Eric
SO
South Broward
50.95
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
16
Tanner, Jalen
JR
Coral Reef
50.98
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
17
Roberts, Traejon
JR
Douglas
51.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
18
Rose, Joshua
SR
Coral Springs
51.26
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
19
Dennery, Ny'kel
SR
McArthur
51.45
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
19
PELLICER, CARLOS
SR
Doral Academy
51.45
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
21
Robbins-Hall, Trey
JR
Fort Lauderdale
51.61
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
22
Lundy, Juan
JR
Miramar
51.81
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
23
Tomlinson, Cameron
SR
Taravella
51.87
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
24
Black, Alex
JR
Douglas
51.93
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
25
Francois, Desmen
JR
Miramar
52.03
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
26
Baldie , Peter
SO
Miramar
52.06
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
27
DeLeon, Miguel
SR
Southwest Miami
52.13
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
28
Hookfin, Kaleb
JR
Cypress Bay
52.21
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
29
Renie, Nathanael
JR
Coral Glades
52.23
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
30
Gabriel, Jason
JR
North Miami
52.51
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
31
Clapp, Jasiah
JR
Douglas
52.54
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
32
Carmant, Kendrick
JR
Goleman
52.60
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
33
Stokes, Decedric
SO
Piper
52.63
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
34
Jean-Pierre, Tanaris
SR
Taravella
52.64
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
35
Farfan, Jaydin
JR
West Broward
52.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
36
Labissiere, Hakeem
SO
North Miami
52.87
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
37
Francis, Jeremy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
52.88
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
37
Adams, Breylan
SO
Cypress Bay
52.88
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
37
Dabby, Marc
JR
Columbus
52.88
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
40
Rojas, Eduardo
SR
Braddock
52.89
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
41
Jeune, Jason
SR
North Miami
52.94
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
42
Johnson, Zamarion
SO
Flanagan
52.95
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
43
Simon, Omar
JR
South Plantation
53.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
44
Rayford, Phillip
JR
Taravella
53.19
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
45
Lumpkin , Christopher
SO
Miramar
53.22
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
46
Lamothe-Arice, Cayan
FR
Columbus
53.23
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
47
Canelon, Eric
SR
Flanagan
53.28
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
48
Rowe, Elijah
SR
Taravella
53.36
Dillard High School Meet #1
Feb 23, 2022
49
Mofford, Deandre
SR
Douglas
53.38
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
50
Williams, Jaheim
SO
Miramar
53.51
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 1:02.04
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burgess, Jaellene
JR
Coral Reef
55.98
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Facey , Christin
SO
McArthur
56.09
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
3
Maycock, Maya
SO
North Miami
57.14
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Mills , Jemima
SR
Coral Glades
57.44
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Taylor, Hannah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
57.84
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
6
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
58.57
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
7
Harris, Callia
SO
Flanagan
58.65
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
8
Florik, Sophia
6
Doral Academy
58.67
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
9
CASTILLO-RIOS, LUCIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
1:00.32
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
10
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
1:00.86
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
11
Mantjos, Iliana
SR
Cypress Bay
1:01.04
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
12
Tomlin, Zion
SO
Coral Glades
1:01.12
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Facey, Kyla
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:01.24
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
14
Wilson, Dominique
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:01.58
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
15
Morency, Briauna
FR
Flanagan
1:01.60
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
16
GATTE, YASMEEN
JR
Doral Academy
1:01.70
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
17
Burke, Katrice
FR
Monarch
1:01.76
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
18
Thomas, Anisah
SR
North Miami
1:02.00
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
18
Compton, Hannah
FR
Cypress Bay
1:02.00
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
20
Rodriguez, Nicole
SR
Goleman
1:02.31
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
21
Abreu, Arianna
JR
Douglas
1:02.32
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
22
CASTILLO, NATALIA
JR
Doral Academy
1:02.34
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
23
Facey, Kayla
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:02.35
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
24
Allen, Trinity
JR
Miramar
1:02.48
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
25
Richardson, Leyla
JR
Flanagan
1:02.59
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
26
Revere, Rian
FR
South Dade
1:02.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
27
Elliott-Butt, Tashani
FR
Coral Glades
1:03.00
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
28
Rasul, Meara
SO
Coral Reef
1:03.02
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
29
Isen, Kaylee
FR
Monarch
1:03.08
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
30
Brown, Jade
JR
Taravella
1:03.21
Dillard High School Meet #1
Feb 23, 2022
31
Stermer, carly
JR
Miramar
1:03.27
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
32
Ritchie, Arianna
SR
Flanagan
1:03.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
33
Silig, Samantha
JR
South Plantation
1:03.54
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
34
Givens, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:03.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
35
Brown, Niecy
JR
Coral Springs
1:03.66
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
36
Moya, Geranny
FR
South Plantation
1:03.67
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
37
Cortes, Evelyn
FR
Miami Beach
1:03.74
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
38
Narcisse, Raynisha
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:03.76
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
39
Summers, Alyssa
SR
Coral Reef
1:03.88
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
40
Jean, Tehillah
SO
North Miami
1:03.93
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
41
Sassnett, Jordan
SO
Miramar
1:04.22
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
42
Miranda, Zhyir
SR
Varela
1:04.26
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
Apr 13, 2022
43
hay, bri
JR
Miramar
1:04.37
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
44
Rolle, Sha'Kayla
FR
Miramar
1:04.52
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
45
Socarras, Danielle
FR
Coral Reef
1:04.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
46
Mitchell, Alani
FR
Piper
1:04.76
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
47
DRAGONI, NICOLE
SO
Miami Palmetto
1:04.89
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
48
Merino, Carolina
SR
Cypress Bay
1:04.90
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
49
Brown, Eymani
FR
Miramar
1:04.96
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
50
Malmquist, Ariana
SO
Varela
1:05.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 2:01.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dabby, Marc
JR
Columbus
1:55.01
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2
Oliveira, Lucas
SO
Coral Reef
1:55.26
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Mata, Marcus
SR
Columbus
1:57.23
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
Valentin, Gian
SR
Flanagan
1:57.66
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Gongora, Michael
SO
Braddock
1:58.07
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
6
Ruiz, Brandon
JR
Columbus
1:59.37
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
7
Miguel , Wensky
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1:59.63
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
8
Nunez, Andrew
SR
Columbus
1:59.96
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
9
Liska, Shuvens
JR
North Miami
2:00.44
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
10
Sarafoglu, Ryan
JR
Coral Reef
2:00.94
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
11
Jean-Pierre, Tanaris
SR
Taravella
2:01.25
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
12
Mendoza, Aidan
SO
Braddock
2:01.75
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Akinmade, Brian
JR
Coral Reef
2:01.92
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
14
Sueiras, Mario
SO
Columbus
2:02.87
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
15
Zimmerman , Zack
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:03.09
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
16
Mayorga, Issac
JR
Flanagan
2:03.16
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
17
Benjamin, Jamari
JR
Flanagan
2:03.25
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
18
Orange, James
FR
Columbus
2:03.42
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
19
Pacheco, Kevin
JR
Varela
2:03.50
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
20
Canas, Andres
SO
Braddock
2:03.66
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
21
Bergnes, Anthony
SR
Braddock
2:03.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
22
Charles, Jonathan
SR
West Broward
2:03.88
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
23
Pleimann, Ashton
JR
South Plantation
2:03.92
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
24
Evans, Gavin
SO
South Plantation
2:04.49
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
25
Oscar, Jeremiah
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:04.62
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
26
White, Matias
JR
Braddock
2:05.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
27
Santana, Lukas
SR
Coral Reef
2:06.03
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
28
Francois, Desmen
JR
Miramar
2:06.12
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
29
Alonso, Kevin
JR
Columbus
2:06.26
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
30
Mofford, Deandre
SR
Douglas
2:06.36
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
31
James, Tyler
SR
Taravella
2:06.44
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
32
Clapp, Jasiah
JR
Douglas
2:06.70
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
33
Hall, Cedric
SO
Miramar
2:06.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
34
Scarcello, Anthony
FR
Columbus
2:07.45
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
35
Belizaire, Jeffrey
FR
Coral Springs
2:07.78
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
36
Perez, David
SR
Western
2:07.80
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
37
Gilles, Julian
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:08.33
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
38
Abreu, Andres
JR
Douglas
2:08.61
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
39
Garcia, Daniel
SO
Columbus
2:09.14
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
40
Pitera, Lucas
SO
Western
2:09.20
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
41
Sweet, Quinn
FR
Cypress Bay
2:09.37
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
42
Perez, Nicholas
FR
Cypress Bay
2:09.57
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
43
Reid Jr, Christopher
JR
Coral Springs
2:09.67
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
44
Naami, Ilias
JR
South Plantation
2:09.74
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
45
Exalant, Alexander
SR
North Miami
2:10.09
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
46
BESARES, COLIN
SR
Miami Palmetto
2:10.47
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
47
Wright, Jayte
SO
Piper
2:10.70
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
48
Perez, William
JR
Hialeah Gardens
2:11.22
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
49
Gibson, Desmond
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:11.59
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
50
Amoa, Jaylen
JR
Taravella
2:11.88
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 2:27.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burgess, Jaellene
JR
Coral Reef
2:17.95
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
2
Potenzano, Gianna
JR
Monarch
2:19.87
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Feeney, Kayla
FR
Braddock
2:20.28
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
4
CASTILLO-RIOS, LUCIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
2:24.29
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
5
Morrall, Regan
SO
Western
2:24.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
Kaufman , Anika
JR
Cypress Bay
2:25.68
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
7
Vassello, Lauren
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:25.77
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
8
Merino, Carolina
SR
Cypress Bay
2:26.76
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
9
Trotz, Jazmine
FR
Braddock
2:26.85
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
10
Nieto, Sophia
SO
Braddock
2:26.94
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Adjouadi, Lina
SR
Braddock
2:27.53
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
12
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania
FR
Flanagan
2:30.36
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Narcisse, Raynisha
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:31.31
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
14
RIVERO, GIULIANNA
JR
Doral Academy
2:31.49
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
15
Facey, Kayla
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:32.27
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
16
Marty, Isabella
JR
Varela
2:32.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
17
Allen, Trinity
JR
Miramar
2:33.38
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
18
Tomlin, Zion
SO
Coral Glades
2:33.67
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
19
Garcia, Jada
SO
Braddock
2:34.49
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
20
Thompson, Azlin
JR
South Plantation
2:34.68
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
21
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
SR
Coral Reef
2:35.26
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
22
DRAGONI, NICOLE
SO
Miami Palmetto
2:35.99
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
23
Daley, Jazmine
SR
Miramar
2:36.07
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
24
Facey, Kyla
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2:36.64
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
25
Mantjos, Iliana
SR
Cypress Bay
2:37.24
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
26
HERNANDEZ, BARBARA
JR
Doral Academy
2:37.43
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
27
Bellamour, Bernice
SR
Dr. Krop
2:38.73
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
28
Polly, Karisma
SO
Western
2:38.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
29
Simon, Audrey
JR
Coral Gables
2:39.07
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
30
Fisher, Brianna
SR
Deerfield Beach
2:40.00
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
31
Gibbs, Kalyn
SR
Coral Reef
2:40.56
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
32
Morency, Briauna
FR
Flanagan
2:40.93
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
33
Daniel , Sarah
FR
McArthur
2:41.29
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
34
Tellez, Isabella
SO
Cooper City
2:41.49
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
35
Pinnavaia, Samantha
SO
Ferguson
2:42.17
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
36
Brown, Eymani
FR
Miramar
2:42.98
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
37
Abreu, Arianna
JR
Douglas
2:43.22
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
38
Sassnett, Jadann
FR
Miramar
2:43.37
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
39
THOMPSON, MICHAELA
FR
Miami Palmetto
2:43.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
40
henry, kira
FR
Everglades
2:44.23
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
40
Tucker, Lauren
SR
Nova
2:44.23
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
42
BUSCA, VALERIA
JR
Doral Academy
2:45.46
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
43
Dixon, Bianca
SO
Goleman
2:45.73
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
44
Seoane, Allison
JR
Braddock
2:46.60
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
45
TOMASSO, ANDREA
SO
Doral Academy
2:46.70
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
46
Duperval, Savanna
FR
McArthur
2:46.76
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
47
naami, noura
JR
South Plantation
2:46.82
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
48
Murias, Katherine
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2:46.96
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
49
Torres-Martinez, Karla
SO
South Broward
2:47.79
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
50
Ramsay, Shanice
JR
Flanagan
2:47.98
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 4:36.05
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Valentin, Gian
SR
Flanagan
4:20.07
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Zimmerman , Zack
JR
Fort Lauderdale
4:26.19
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
3
Garcia, Gabriel
SR
Braddock
4:27.28
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
4
Bergnes, Anthony
SR
Braddock
4:27.31
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
5
Sarafoglu, Ryan
JR
Coral Reef
4:28.18
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
6
Canas, Andres
SO
Braddock
4:31.64
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
7
Sueiras, Mario
SO
Columbus
4:33.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
8
Perez, David
SR
Western
4:33.34
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
9
Dabby, Marc
JR
Columbus
4:34.24
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
10
Oliveira, Lucas
SO
Coral Reef
4:35.16
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
11
Ivonnet, Nicholas
SR
Columbus
4:35.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
12
Henry, Shamar
SO
Miramar
4:35.95
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
13
Gongora, Michael
SO
Braddock
4:36.83
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
14
Scarcello, Anthony
FR
Columbus
4:40.16
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
15
Garcia, Daniel
SO
Columbus
4:40.22
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
16
Gotay, Giovanny
FR
Braddock
4:41.40
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
17
Jean-Pierre, Tanaris
SR
Taravella
4:41.97
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
18
John, Elijah
JR
Nova
4:43.50
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
19
Santana, Lukas
SR
Coral Reef
4:43.86
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
20
Garcia, Daniel A.
SO
Columbus
4:44.99
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
21
Umarov, Daniel
JR
Cypress Bay
4:45.25
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
22
Belizaire, Jeffrey
FR
Coral Springs
4:45.35
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
23
Ruiz, Brandon
JR
Columbus
4:45.43
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
24
Cordero, Hector
SO
Western
4:45.44
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
25
Mendoza, Aidan
SO
Braddock
4:45.74
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
26
Mata, Marcus
SR
Columbus
4:46.07
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
27
Liska, Shuvens
JR
North Miami
4:46.77
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
28
Arafa, Ryan
JR
Flanagan
4:47.34
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
29
Romagosa, Alejandro
SO
Columbus
4:48.30
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
30
Lawrence, Ethan
JR
West Broward
4:48.55
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
31
Armas, Giovanni
JR
Columbus
4:49.74
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
32
Naami, Ilias
JR
South Plantation
4:49.81
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
33
Mejia, Deon
JR
Varela
4:51.14
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
34
Alonso, Kevin
JR
Columbus
4:51.44
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
35
Fotso, Anthony
SO
Coral Gables
4:51.78
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
36
Nunez, Andrew
SR
Columbus
4:52.80
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
37
Aaron, Bullock
JR
Cypress Bay
4:53.31
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
38
Thompson, Matiz
FR
Cypress Bay
4:53.71
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
39
Perez, Mattias
JR
Cypress Bay
4:54.77
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
40
Oscar, Jeremiah
SR
Fort Lauderdale
4:55.35
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
41
Marti, Luis
FR
Coral Reef
4:55.70
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
42
Apfel, William
SR
Western
4:55.81
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
43
Kraziem, William
FR
Columbus
4:56.52
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
44
Cordova, Bobby
JR
Goleman
4:57.18
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
45
James, Tyler
SR
Taravella
4:59.15
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
46
White, Matias
JR
Braddock
4:59.29
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
Apr 13, 2022
47
Rodriguez, David
SR
Flanagan
4:59.76
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
48
Gomez, Antonio
JR
Braddock
5:00.22
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
49
Benjamin, Jamari
JR
Flanagan
5:00.31
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
50
Sawyer, Ethan
SO
Cypress Bay
5:00.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 5:32.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardona, Annabella
SO
Braddock
5:12.57
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
2
Sosa, Penelope
SR
Miami Coral Park
5:17.64
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
3
CASTILLO-RIOS, LUCIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
5:23.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
RIVERO, GIULIANNA
JR
Doral Academy
5:30.74
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
5
Feeney, Kayla
FR
Braddock
5:31.72
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
6
Kaufman , Anika
JR
Cypress Bay
5:31.81
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
7
Gonzalez, Marlie
JR
Braddock
5:32.01
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
8
Santantonio , Haylee
FR
Western
5:33.97
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
9
Garcia, Jada
SO
Braddock
5:35.64
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
10
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
SR
Coral Reef
5:35.69
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
11
Morrall, Regan
SO
Western
5:36.52
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
12
Lewis, Kayla
SO
Goleman
5:37.87
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
13
Trotz, Jazmine
FR
Braddock
5:38.68
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
14
Merino, Carolina
SR
Cypress Bay
5:40.91
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
15
Morales, Isabella
JR
Coral Gables
5:45.05
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
16
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania
FR
Flanagan
5:45.82
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
17
Salcedo, Rebekah
SR
Goleman
5:50.89
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
18
Pinnavaia, Samantha
SO
Ferguson
5:51.83
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
19
Seiden , Ryan
FR
Western
5:54.26
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
20
Vassello, Lauren
JR
Fort Lauderdale
5:54.37
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
21
Thompson, Azlin
JR
South Plantation
5:54.56
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
22
Lerner, Kennedy
JR
Cooper City
5:54.67
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
23
Tucker, Lauren
SR
Nova
5:56.81
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
24
Cullen, Frankie
FR
Coral Reef
5:58.32
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
25
Marty, Isabella
JR
Varela
5:59.80
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
26
THOMPSON, MICHAELA
FR
Miami Palmetto
6:00.12
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
27
MONTES DE OCA, RUBY
JR
Doral Academy
6:02.20
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
28
West, Madison
FR
Cypress Bay
6:06.04
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
29
Macarulay, Angelica
SO
Coral Springs
6:07.28
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
30
HERNANDEZ, BARBARA
JR
Doral Academy
6:07.96
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
31
Potenzano, Gianna
JR
Monarch
6:08.75
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
32
BUSCA, VALERIA
JR
Doral Academy
6:09.83
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
33
Narcisse, Raynisha
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6:09.96
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
34
Simon, Audrey
JR
Coral Gables
6:10.11
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
35
Murias, Katherine
SR
Fort Lauderdale
6:10.89
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
36
Williams, Briana
FR
Coral Springs
6:11.69
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
37
Ruiz, Desiree
SO
Coral Reef
6:11.92
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
38
Quinteros, Catalina
SO
Coral Gables
6:12.16
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
39
Tejeiro, Isabella
FR
Cypress Bay
6:13.54
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
40
Polly, Karisma
SO
Western
6:15.48
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
41
Heller, Penelope
FR
Miami Beach
6:16.57
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
42
GIVENS, CAMRYN
JR
Miami Palmetto
6:16.99
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
43
Williams, Katelyn
SR
Coral Reef
6:17.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
44
Nieto, Sophia
SO
Braddock
6:19.44
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
45
Fisher, Brianna
SR
Deerfield Beach
6:19.54
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
45
Montoya, Sarah
FR
Miami Senior
6:19.54
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
47
Fadoul, Morgan
SR
West Broward
6:20.33
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
48
Burnside, Alana
SO
Western
6:22.21
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
49
Usabel, Claudia
JR
Coral Reef
6:25.44
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
50
COWHER, ISABELA
8
Doral Academy
6:26.64
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 10:06.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia, Gabriel
SR
Braddock
9:22.30
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Sarafoglu, Ryan
JR
Coral Reef
9:41.46
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
3
Garcia, Daniel
SO
Columbus
9:49.56
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
4
Romagosa, Alejandro
SO
Columbus
9:50.98
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
5
Canas, Andres
SO
Braddock
9:53.07
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
Zimmerman , Zack
JR
Fort Lauderdale
9:58.32
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
7
Armas, Giovanni
JR
Columbus
10:07.89
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
8
Ivonnet, Nicholas
SR
Columbus
10:12.26
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
9
Henry, Shamar
SO
Miramar
10:14.65
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
10
John, Elijah
JR
Nova
10:16.80
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Perez, David
SR
Western
10:17.10
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
12
Santana, Lukas
SR
Coral Reef
10:20.48
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
13
Valentin, Gian
SR
Flanagan
10:23.60
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
14
Bergnes, Anthony
SR
Braddock
10:25.67
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
15
Mendoza, Aidan
SO
Braddock
10:26.33
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
16
Scarcello, Anthony
FR
Columbus
10:26.70
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
17
Mejia, Deon
JR
Varela
10:30.54
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
18
Dannelly, Ryan
SR
West Broward
10:31.63
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
19
Apfel, William
SR
Western
10:33.87
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
20
ALVAREZ, JONATHAN
FR
Doral Academy
10:34.00
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
21
Sueiras, Mario
SO
Columbus
10:34.47
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
22
Garcia, Daniel A.
SO
Columbus
10:36.80
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
23
Thompson, Matiz
FR
Cypress Bay
10:39.39
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
24
Herrera, Alexander
JR
Western
10:41.91
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
25
Lorenzo, Blake
SO
Cypress Bay
10:46.50
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
26
Umarov, Daniel
JR
Cypress Bay
10:47.08
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
27
Gomez, Antonio
JR
Braddock
10:47.34
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
28
Thompson, Dante
JR
Cypress Bay
10:52.65
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
29
Gandara, Adrian
SO
Cypress Bay
10:54.68
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
30
Arafa, Ryan
JR
Flanagan
10:57.08
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
31
Cordero, Hector
SO
Western
10:58.42
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
32
Perez, Mattias
JR
Cypress Bay
10:59.32
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
33
Sawyer, Ethan
SO
Cypress Bay
11:00.13
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
34
Cordova, Bobby
JR
Goleman
11:04.09
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
35
Fotso, Anthony
SO
Coral Gables
11:10.04
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
36
Tolbert, Carson
JR
West Broward
11:11.26
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
37
Marti, Luis
FR
Coral Reef
11:13.02
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
38
Noriega, Marcos
JR
Taravella
11:20.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
39
Rodriguez, David
SR
Flanagan
11:21.44
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
40
Doll, Parker
JR
Columbus
11:25.88
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
41
Araujo, Daniel
SR
Cypress Bay
11:26.11
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
42
Nadanam, Kiran
SO
Cypress Bay
11:29.14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
43
LEGER, FINLEY
JR
Miami Palmetto
11:29.42
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
44
Angel, Diego
FR
Coral Reef
11:29.95
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
45
Davis, Niko
FR
Western
11:30.22
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
46
MOLINARES, EMANUEL
JR
Doral Academy
11:30.77
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
47
Aaron, Bullock
JR
Cypress Bay
11:37.53
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
48
SINGH, DHIREN
FR
Miami Palmetto
11:39.05
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
49
Wyse, Jonas
FR
Coral Reef
11:40.19
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
50
Herring, Evan
JR
Western
11:41.30
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 12:15.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sosa, Penelope
SR
Miami Coral Park
10:59.28
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Cardona, Annabella
SO
Braddock
11:04.61
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Gibbs, Kalyn
SR
Coral Reef
12:08.98
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
4
RIVERO, GIULIANNA
JR
Doral Academy
12:09.93
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
5
Gonzalez, Marlie
JR
Braddock
12:11.86
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
6
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
SR
Coral Reef
12:20.53
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
7
Kaufman , Anika
JR
Cypress Bay
12:21.95
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
8
Santantonio , Haylee
FR
Western
12:43.54
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
9
Salcedo, Rebekah
SR
Goleman
12:48.07
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
10
Lerner, Kennedy
JR
Cooper City
12:49.97
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
11
Trotz, Jazmine
FR
Braddock
12:52.68
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
12
THOMPSON, MICHAELA
FR
Miami Palmetto
12:53.05
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
13
Morales, Isabella
JR
Coral Gables
13:17.57
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
14
Seiden , Ryan
FR
Western
13:26.12
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
15
Polly, Karisma
SO
Western
13:27.58
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
16
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania
FR
Flanagan
13:27.84
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
17
Tejeiro, Isabella
FR
Cypress Bay
13:28.30
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
18
Macarulay, Angelica
SO
Coral Springs
13:32.07
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
19
Larsen, Amanda
JR
Coral Reef
13:33.99
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
20
Heller, Penelope
FR
Miami Beach
13:35.26
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
21
GIVENS, CAMRYN
JR
Miami Palmetto
13:35.48
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
22
West, Madison
FR
Cypress Bay
13:43.97
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
23
Ruiz, Desiree
SO
Coral Reef
13:48.43
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
24
Williams, Briana
FR
Coral Springs
13:48.61
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
25
Stangle, Adrianna
FR
Cooper City
13:51.52
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
26
Quinteros, Catalina
SO
Coral Gables
13:58.39
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
27
Donis, Melanie
JR
Goleman
14:00.63
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
28
Melchiorri, Morgan
FR
Douglas
14:10.53
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
29
Burnside, Alana
SO
Western
14:16.98
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
30
Safrin, Amanda
FR
Cooper City
14:21.53
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
31
Fadoul, Morgan
SR
West Broward
14:26.85
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
32
Ramnarace, Lea
JR
Coral Springs
14:31.26
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
33
Marty, Isabella
JR
Varela
14:46.49
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
34
Paredes, Hannah
FR
Goleman
14:47.56
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
35
HOUGH, VICTORIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
14:50.12
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
36
MONTES DE OCA, RUBY
JR
Doral Academy
14:52.94
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
37
Perez, Sofia
FR
Western
14:53.48
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
38
VELA, REBECCA
FR
Doral Academy
14:55.93
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
39
Noda, Kelsey
SR
West Broward
15:01.88
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
40
Vargas, Tatiana
SO
Goleman
15:06.92
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
41
Usabel, Claudia
JR
Coral Reef
15:07.41
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
42
Gomez, Emily
JR
Coral Reef
15:08.07
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
43
Goins, Alexandra
SR
Varela
15:09.48
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
44
Ramos, Victoria
FR
Cypress Bay
15:15.34
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
45
Dos Santos, Mariana
JR
Coral Springs
15:27.63
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
46
Bobadilla, Melanie
SO
Coral Springs
15:51.75
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
47
Wilczek, Erika
SR
Douglas
15:53.50
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
48
Fendell, Julia
SR
Coral Springs
15:53.81
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
49
DeJesus, Mariana
JR
West Broward
15:57.49
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
50
Bellamour, Bernice
SR
Dr. Krop
16:08.41
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 4A 16.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
14.21
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
1.4
2
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
14.76
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
3.3
3
Thomas, Infinity
JR
Flanagan
15.09
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
4
Adams, Amani
SR
Flanagan
15.11
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
5
Alvaranga, Shaquilea
FR
Coral Springs
15.58
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
6
Adams, Angel
SR
Flanagan
15.60
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
7
Acevedo, Sabrina
SR
Douglas
16.54
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-0.9
8
Devireddy, Mahica
SR
Cypress Bay
17.07
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.4
9
Markieh, Sasha
JR
South Plantation
17.50
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
10
Bell, Damaria
SO
Dr. Krop
17.60
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
11
Martin, Indira
FR
Flanagan
17.88
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.4
12
Vassell, Ne'Rya
SO
Douglas
17.93
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
0.2
13
Gayle, Jourdin
JR
Coral Springs
18.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-0.5
14
Louissaint, Sachaelle
SR
Nova
18.48
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
+0.0
15
Louis, Marie st
SO
Goleman
18.53
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
0.8
16
Smith, Destiny
SR
Miramar
18.55
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Hall, Keemori
JR
Fort Lauderdale
18.60
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.4
18
Williams, Khay
SR
Nova
18.70
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
0.8
19
Swain, Saniya
SO
Coral Glades
18.79
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
-1.2
20
Garcon, Sofia
SO
North Miami
19.01
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
0.8
21
Smith, Kaleese
SR
Nova
19.03
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
0.8
22
Ramsey, Elise
SR
Miami Beach
19.23
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
23
James, Tamaria
FR
Coral Gables
19.36
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-0.5
24
Allison, Aldreauna
FR
Fort Lauderdale
19.57
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-0.9
25
Jeanty, Sophonie
JR
Coral Springs
19.78
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
26
Givens, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
19.89
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
-0.7
27
Rodriguez, Sasha
FR
Monarch
19.95
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-0.9
28
Roman, Kaira
SR
Coral Gables
20.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-0.5
29
Harris, Alyza
SR
Goleman
20.17
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.7
30
GILLINS, ALAYSIA
SO
Everglades
20.18
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
31
Cothiere, Sonayah
SO
Nova
20.19
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
-0.8
32
Majdoch, Josefine
JR
Coral Springs
20.26
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
-0.8
33
MacKenzie, Madelyn
SO
Douglas
20.31
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
0.2
34
Louis, Laurie
JR
North Miami
20.38
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
2.2
35
Swaby, Khrystina
SR
Nova
20.39
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-1.4
36
BUSCA, VALERIA
JR
Doral Academy
20.72
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
0.8
37
Bash, Jasenia
FR
Miramar
21.07
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-2.7
38
Nance, Ajai
SR
Nova
21.43
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
-0.8
39
HOUGH, VICTORIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
21.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
2.2
40
Brown, Kenya
SR
Goleman
21.70
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-4.4
41
Sartan, Simona
SO
Dr. Krop
21.85
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
42
Balfour, Allayah
FR
Miramar
21.95
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
43
Moss, Z'Miah
SO
Dr. Krop
22.99
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-2.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 4A 16.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
PELLICER, CARLOS
SR
Doral Academy
15.04
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.0
1
Carter, Shaddai
FR
Columbus
15.04
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
3
Mendoza, Jean
SR
Columbus
15.18
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.9
4
Smith, Thomas
JR
Fort Lauderdale
15.23
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
1.0
5
Presendor, Josiah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
15.30
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.2
6
Binns, Dejamar
SR
South Plantation
15.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.2
7
Jeune, Wahli
JR
Miramar
15.54
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
-0.3
8
Stephenson, Demitri
SO
Miramar
15.60
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
1.7
9
McQueen, Darren
SR
Columbus
15.81
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
-2.6
10
Carter, Jonathan
FR
Flanagan
15.84
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
11
Davis, Gregory
SR
Nova
15.98
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.1
12
Mandell, Mitchell
JR
Cooper City
16.15
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.1
13
Daniels, travaris
FR
McArthur
16.73
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.1
14
Josey, Donyo
JR
Piper
16.79
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
15
Howell, Josiah
JR
Ferguson
16.93
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
16
Garcia, Angel
SR
Braddock
17.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
17
Brown, David
SO
Fort Lauderdale
17.38
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.2
17
Arreaza, Alejandro
SO
Columbus
17.38
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-3.0
19
Ramirez, Gabriel
SO
McArthur
17.39
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.2
20
Tate, Corey
SR
Coral Glades
17.42
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
-0.6
21
Esta, Quincy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
17.67
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
22
Pascal, Julius
JR
Dr. Krop
18.03
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
23
Stephenson, Kii
JR
Monarch
18.24
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
-0.6
24
Rampheal, Richard
JR
McArthur
18.68
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
-1.4
25
McCarthy, De'Cree
FR
Piper
18.91
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
26
Gunder, Julius
SO
Dr. Krop
19.07
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
27
Cartagena, Emanuel
JR
Coral Gables
19.13
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
-1.5
28
Duprat, Jayden
FR
Monarch
19.22
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.2
29
Wright, Elijah
JR
Nova
19.32
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
1.3
30
Dorzie, David
SR
Fort Lauderdale
19.46
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.2
31
Rojas, Fordy
FR
North Miami
19.60
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
1.2
32
Parente, Bryan
SO
Columbus
20.02
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
-0.9
33
Thomas, Isaiah
SO
Monarch
20.08
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.2
34
Depal, John
SR
Nova
20.14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
-0.2
35
Spano, Justin
JR
Douglas
20.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-3.1
35
Engleman, Ethan
SO
Douglas
20.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-2.2
37
Caladilla, Ayden
SO
Nova
20.33
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
2.5
38
RAMIERZ, WILLIAM
JR
Miami Palmetto
20.34
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
39
Centeno, Christopher
SR
Braddock
20.38
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
1.4
40
Webb, O'Neal
JR
Dr. Krop
20.52
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-2.1
41
Liu, Daniel
JR
Dr. Krop
20.59
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
2.4
42
Barnett, Akeem
JR
Nova
20.85
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
1.3
43
Wills, Lucas
FR
Coral Springs
20.88
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
44
Garcia, Omar
SR
Hialeah Gardens
21.06
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
1.4
45
McShan, Mekhi
SO
Goleman
21.34
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-3.0
46
Galvis, Jonathan
JR
Goleman
21.88
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-3.0
47
Perrier, Michael
SO
Goleman
22.07
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-2.3
48
Belizaire, Christopher
SO
Monarch
22.11
John I Leonard Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
0.8
49
Durosier, Wills
SR
Coral Springs
22.26
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
-3.1
50
Medina, Gabriel
JR
Hialeah Gardens
22.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
-2.1
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 4A 41.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McQueen, Darren
SR
Columbus
37.92
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
2
Carter, Jonathan
FR
Flanagan
39.27
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
PELLICER, CARLOS
SR
Doral Academy
39.40
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
4
Hall, Jaden
SR
North Miami
39.47
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
5
Mendoza, Jean
SR
Columbus
39.80
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
6
Presendor, Josiah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
40.12
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
7
Binns, Dejamar
SR
South Plantation
40.75
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
8
Jeune, Jason
SR
North Miami
41.25
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
9
Stephenson, Demitri
SO
Miramar
41.51
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
10
Esta, Quincy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
41.59
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
10
Smith, Thomas
JR
Fort Lauderdale
41.59
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
12
Jeune, Wahli
JR
Miramar
41.64
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
13
Tate, Corey
SR
Coral Glades
41.68
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
14
Robinson, Tayshaun
SR
Coral Gables
41.70
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
Pedroza, Diego
SR
Cypress Bay
42.26
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
16
Carter, Shaddai
FR
Columbus
42.65
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
17
Davis, Gregory
SR
Nova
42.74
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
18
Josey, Donyo
JR
Piper
43.06
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
19
Adams, Breylan
SO
Cypress Bay
43.32
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
20
Brown, David
SO
Fort Lauderdale
43.91
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
21
Cabrera, Christian
JR
Nova
43.93
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
22
Garcia, Angel
SR
Braddock
44.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
23
Ramirez, Gabriel
SO
McArthur
44.17
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
23
Howell, Josiah
JR
Ferguson
44.17
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
25
Stephenson, Kii
JR
Monarch
44.19
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
26
Wright, Elijah
JR
Nova
44.21
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
27
Mofford, Deandre
SR
Douglas
44.49
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
28
Reid, Dantaye
JR
Coral Gables
44.51
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
29
Robbins-Hall, Trey
JR
Fort Lauderdale
44.54
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
30
Arreaza, Alejandro
SO
Columbus
44.59
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
31
Dell, Chris
FR
Piper
45.18
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
32
Ramirez, Gabriel
SO
McArthur
45.34
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
33
Rojas, Fordy
FR
North Miami
45.41
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
34
McCarthy, De'Cree
FR
Piper
45.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
35
Liu, Daniel
JR
Dr. Krop
45.85
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
36
Webb, O'Neal
JR
Dr. Krop
46.08
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
37
Lambert, Ghiashnitz
SO
Miami Beach
46.27
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
38
Barnett, Akeem
JR
Nova
46.56
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
39
Pradhan , Andrew
JR
Miramar
46.57
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
40
Depal, John
SR
Nova
46.66
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
41
Duprat, Jayden
FR
Monarch
46.67
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
42
Wills, Lucas
FR
Coral Springs
46.70
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
43
Gunder, Julius
SO
Dr. Krop
46.94
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
44
Watts, Frank
JR
Coral Reef
47.65
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
45
Cubenas, Anthony
JR
Miami Coral Park
47.85
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
46
Espinosa, Humberto Antonio
SR
Coral Reef
47.96
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
47
Davidson, William
FR
Cypress Bay
48.02
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
48
Thomas, Isaiah
SO
Monarch
48.55
Westminster Academy Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
49
mompoint, seth
JR
Everglades
48.89
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
50
Parente, Bryan
SO
Columbus
49.13
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 4A 49.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
42.82
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
2
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
44.55
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
3
Thomas, Infinity
JR
Flanagan
44.67
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
Adams, Angel
SR
Flanagan
44.71
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Adams, Amani
SR
Flanagan
45.42
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
6
Portis, Jayah
SR
Douglas
46.55
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
7
Alvaranga, Shaquilea
FR
Coral Springs
47.64
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
8
Huang, Sharon
JR
Cypress Bay
49.58
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
9
Louis, Laurie
JR
North Miami
49.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
10
Devireddy, Mahica
SR
Cypress Bay
50.08
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
11
Swain, Saniya
SO
Coral Glades
50.10
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
12
Vassell, Ne'Rya
SO
Douglas
50.12
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
13
Louis, Marie st
SO
Goleman
50.44
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
14
Hall, Keemori
JR
Fort Lauderdale
50.90
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
McQueen, Peyton
FR
Coral Reef
50.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
16
Compton, Hannah
FR
Cypress Bay
51.57
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
17
Louissaint, Sachaelle
SR
Nova
52.06
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
18
boothe, jayden
FR
Everglades
52.27
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
19
Smith, Destiny
SR
Miramar
52.36
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
20
Martin, Indira
FR
Flanagan
52.90
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
21
Lang, Kiara
FR
South Broward
53.45
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
22
Markieh, Sasha
JR
South Plantation
53.69
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
23
Jordan, Tianna
SO
Flanagan
53.99
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
24
Kahn, Kadia
SR
Fort Lauderdale
54.24
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
25
Williams, Khay
SR
Nova
54.98
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
26
BUSCA, VALERIA
JR
Doral Academy
55.02
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
27
Garcon, Sofia
SO
North Miami
55.53
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
28
Acevedo, Sabrina
SR
Douglas
55.54
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
29
Givens, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
55.71
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
30
Harris, Alyza
SR
Goleman
56.06
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
31
Bash, Jasenia
FR
Miramar
56.31
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
32
Ramsey, Elise
SR
Miami Beach
56.70
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
33
Balfour, Allayah
FR
Miramar
57.31
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
34
Nance, Ajai
SR
Nova
57.36
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
35
HOUGH, VICTORIA
FR
Miami Palmetto
57.44
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
36
Roman, Kaira
SR
Coral Gables
57.75
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
37
Gayle, Jourdin
JR
Coral Springs
58.51
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
38
Jeanty, Sophonie
JR
Coral Springs
58.82
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
39
MacKenzie, Madelyn
SO
Douglas
58.96
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
39
Sartan, Simona
SO
Dr. Krop
58.96
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
41
Smith, Kaleese
SR
Nova
59.50
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
42
Francis, Lavelle
SR
Coral Springs
1:00.38
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
43
wint, ziya-marie
FR
Everglades
1:00.69
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
44
Delia, Malcayla
SO
Nova
1:00.73
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
45
Rodriguez, Sasha
FR
Monarch
1:01.32
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
46
Harris, Alexis
FR
Cypress Bay
1:03.21
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
47
Johnson, Emmyli
JR
South Broward
1:03.27
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
48
Michel, Anikanylah
FR
Douglas
1:03.98
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
49
GILLINS, ALAYSIA
SO
Everglades
1:04.15
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
50
Garcia, Angelise
JR
Hialeah Gardens
1:04.91
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Columbus
41.22
Foster
,
Moss
,
Desrosiers
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2
Fort Lauderdale
41.73
Watson
,
Knight
,
Esta
,
Robbins-Hall
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
3
Miramar
42.24
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
4
Taravella
42.55
Stewart
,
Rowe
,
Washington
,
McNee
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Dr. Krop
42.73
Turner-Allen
,
Parris
,
Watson
,
Daniels
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
McArthur
43.11
Jones
,
Francois
,
Smith
,
Dukes
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
7
Coral Springs
43.19
Lewis
,
Bouie
,
Rose
,
McKenzie
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
8
Goleman
43.31
Henry
,
McPherson
,
Lubin
,
Marshall
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
9
South Broward
43.61
Lane
,
Collins
,
Dimanche
,
Ector
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
10
Nova
43.62
Davis
,
McEntyre
,
Williams
,
Beckford
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Douglas
43.76
Black
,
Peart
,
Roberts
,
Fowler III
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
12
Piper
43.96
Williams
,
Wright
,
Henry
,
Stewart-McLaren
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
13
Coral Glades
44.16
Holmes
,
Taylor
,
Renie
,
Tate
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
14
South Plantation
44.20
Pierce
,
Smith
,
Isme
,
Binns
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
15
Miami Senior
44.21
Riano
,
Ruano
,
Chery
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
16
Monarch
44.29
Winchester
,
Kong
,
Harris
,
Deoki
Westminster Academy Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
17
Doral Academy
44.67
Pellicer
,
Zuniga
,
Demetrius
,
Gonzalez
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
18
Western
44.76
Ellis
,
Bell
,
McBride
,
Jean
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
19
Coral Gables
44.83
Robinson
,
Malone
,
Reid
,
Bruneau
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
20
Flanagan
45.11
Rogers
,
Carter
,
Dryden
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
21
Coral Reef
45.38
Alsopp
,
Miersh
,
Shim-You
,
Espinosa
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
22
Braddock
45.91
Alfonso
,
Beruvides
,
Garcia
,
Gonzalez
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
23
Varela
46.20
Carreras
,
Valdes
,
Pacheco
,
Alonzo
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
24
Cooper City
46.31
Munez
,
Mandell
,
Lewis
,
Berger
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
25
Hialeah Gardens
46.49
Calleiro
,
Carrero
,
Puentas
,
Fernandez
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
26
Miami Beach
46.65
Bien-Aime
,
Durham
,
Joseph
,
Basner
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
27
Everglades
46.99
Staten
,
PRINCE
,
GLINTON
,
fairbanks
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
28
Miami Palmetto
49.57
Jones
,
Lee
,
Singh
,
Ramierz
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fort Lauderdale
47.05
Wilson
,
McFadden
,
Givens
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2
Miramar
47.46
hay
,
Blackwood
,
Boyd
,
Stermer
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
3
Flanagan
47.84
Carter
,
Adams
,
Richardson
,
Jordan
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
Taravella
48.26
Brown
,
Marriott
,
Johnston
,
Arscottt
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
South Broward
49.21
Missick
,
Darrisaw
,
Jenkins
,
Colston
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
McArthur
49.52
Facey
,
Banton
,
Anderson
,
Major
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
7
Coral Reef
49.93
Socarras
,
Rasul
,
Summers
,
Burgess
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
8
Piper
50.64
Knight
,
Howard
,
Brown
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
9
Douglas
50.75
Acevedo
,
Faust
,
Krajczewski
,
Grissette
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
10
Goleman
51.16
Louis
,
Nephew
,
Okoro
,
Desire
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Coral Glades
51.24
Sanon
,
Tomlin
,
Blanco
,
Mills
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
12
Dr. Krop
51.51
Romeo
,
Bell
,
Green
,
Ducksworth
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
12
Everglades
51.51
DIXON
,
SPENCE
,
ORLE
,
boothe
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
14
Nova
51.70
Louissaint
,
Dawes
,
Cothiere
,
Virgo
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
15
Monarch
52.39
Ornus
,
Whyte
,
Johnson
,
Lamour
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
16
North Miami
53.02
Andrews
,
Jackson
,
Rogers
,
Pierre-Michell
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
17
Coral Gables
53.47
Hope-Moody
,
Oliva
,
Mohammed
,
Fambro
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
18
Coral Springs
53.63
Sayers
,
Samuels
,
Francis
,
Garrison
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
19
South Plantation
53.65
Perez
,
Moya
,
Vereen
,
Jean
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
20
Miami Beach
54.11
Zeira
,
Gil
,
Charles
,
Simoni
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
20
Western
54.11
Nanton
,
Dager
,
Verdier
,
Rhett
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
22
Doral Academy
54.74
Levy
,
Mendez
,
Suarez
,
Gomez
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
23
West Broward
54.81
Hyppolite
,
Hill
,
Downing
,
Rodriguez
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
24
Miami Coral Park
56.54
Davis
,
Ortega
,
Martin
,
Nacer
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
25
Varela
57.34
Marty
,
Ricot
,
Malmquist
,
Sanchez
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
26
Cooper City
58.06
Burgos
,
Morel
,
Gellman
,
Mitchell
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
27
Hialeah Gardens
1:01.78
Capote
,
Hernandez
,
Fuenzalida
,
Cruz
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Columbus
3:12.80
Moss
,
Foster
,
McQueen
,
Cardero
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Fort Lauderdale
3:14.25
Gibson
,
Gilles
,
Givens
,
Knight
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
North Miami
3:21.38
Augustin
,
Gabriel
,
Jeune
,
Jeune
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Miramar
3:23.94
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
5
Taravella
3:25.53
Jean-Pierre
,
Tomlinson
,
Johnson
,
Rowe
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
Flanagan
3:25.73
Carter
,
Benjamin
,
Mayorga
,
Ossa
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
7
Douglas
3:26.69
Black
,
Clapp
,
Roberts
,
Mofford
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
8
Dr. Krop
3:27.87
Smikle
,
Daniels
,
Watson
,
Pascal
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
9
Coral Springs
3:29.49
Lewis
,
Monereau
,
Rose
,
Green
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
10
McArthur
3:31.38
Jones
,
Francois
,
Hadley
,
Dennery
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Cypress Bay
3:31.41
Hookfin
,
Quintero
,
Pedroza
,
Adams
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
12
Monarch
3:33.58
Winchester
,
Kong
,
Robinson
,
Harris
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
13
South Plantation
3:33.69
Pleimann
,
Eteinne
,
Livermore
,
Simon
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
14
Goleman
3:34.26
Carmant
,
Ruiz
,
Robinson
,
Lubin
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
Coral Reef
3:34.43
Akinmade
,
Barrios
,
Demps
,
Clements
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
16
Coral Glades
3:35.55
Tate
,
Wilson
,
Taylor
,
Renie
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
17
Piper
3:36.47
Arnold
,
Stewart-McLaren
,
Stokes
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
18
Braddock
3:36.61
Rojas
,
Gomez
,
White
,
Gongora
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
19
Cooper City
3:39.80
Munez
,
Lewis
,
Berger
,
Mandell
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
20
Western
3:40.06
Jean
,
McBride
,
Sergeant
,
Jean
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
21
South Broward
3:40.51
Collins
,
Forbes
,
Dimanche
,
Conliffe
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
22
Nova
3:41.22
Ganesin
,
Williams
,
Wright
,
McFarland
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
23
West Broward
3:42.67
Farfan
,
Felix
,
Gomez
,
Charles
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
24
Varela
3:44.00
Bermudez
,
Pacheco
,
Mejia
,
Carreras
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
25
Miami Beach
3:47.57
Basner
,
Ruiz
,
Suarez
,
Basner
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
26
Everglades
3:47.69
doster
,
doster
,
baptise
,
andre
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
27
Miami Palmetto
3:49.01
Leger
,
Besares
,
Daley-Temple
,
Lee
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
28
Ferguson
3:50.65
Dominguez
,
Dominguez
,
Corpas
,
Guardado
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
29
Miami Senior
3:51.79
Johnson
,
Jamhour
,
Thompson
,
Ruano
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
30
Hialeah Gardens
3:53.68
Perez
,
Cimino
,
Seda
,
Carrero
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
31
Miami Coral Park
3:55.94
Sanchez-Heft
,
Cubenas
,
Becerra
,
Marchan
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
32
Coral Gables
3:57.78
Robinson
,
Evans
,
Fajardo
,
Cartagena
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 1
Mar 17, 2022
33
Doral Academy
4:06.10
Montes DE Oca
,
Espinoza
,
Medina
,
Estevez
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 16, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flanagan
3:53.71
Carter
,
Adams
,
Harris
,
Morency
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Fort Lauderdale
4:04.74
Taylor
,
Facey
,
Narcisse
,
Wilson
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
3
Monarch
4:05.19
Abiri
,
Isen
,
Burke
,
Potenzano
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
McArthur
4:09.00
Facey
,
Banton
,
Anderson
,
Schubert
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Coral Reef
4:09.53
Burgess
,
Socarras
,
Summers
,
McQueen
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
6
Miramar
4:10.32
Allen
,
Stermer
,
Bash
,
Blackwood
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
7
Doral Academy
4:11.28
Gatte
,
Castillo
,
Posada
,
Florik
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
8
North Miami
4:15.25
Jackson
,
Louis
,
Wilson
,
Maycock
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
9
Cypress Bay
4:16.23
Devireddy
,
Compton
,
Mantjos
,
Merino
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
10
Coral Springs
4:16.49
Alvaranga
,
Mackey
,
Brown
,
Garrison
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
11
Coral Glades
4:21.68
Joseph
,
Fuentes
,
Thomas
,
Swain
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
12
Goleman
4:21.90
Dixon
,
Lewis
,
Desire
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Miami Palmetto
4:21.91
Thompson
,
Dragoni
,
Castillo-Rios
,
Hough
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
14
Douglas
4:22.82
Abreu
,
Zeff
,
Krajczewski
,
Arnett
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
15
South Broward
4:23.89
Jenkins
,
Missick
,
Placide
,
Darrisaw
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
16
Miami Beach
4:26.12
Zeira
,
Cortes
,
Simoni
,
Gil
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
17
Taravella
4:29.12
Bain
,
Arscottt
,
Spann-Pierre
,
Brown
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
18
Western
4:30.71
Morrall
,
Dager
,
Verdier
,
Rhett
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
19
Dr. Krop
4:31.40
Tanis
,
Ducksworth
,
Green
,
Francois
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
20
Piper
4:31.81
Mitchell
,
Richards
,
McCormick
,
Josue
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
21
Everglades
4:36.12
DIXON
,
SPENCE
,
ORLE
,
INGRAHAM
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
22
Braddock
4:43.56
Noviot
,
Nieto
,
Seoane
,
Santiago
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
23
Nova
4:45.85
Louissaint
,
Dawes
,
Williams
,
Cothiere
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
24
Varela
4:48.87
Marty
,
Malmquist
,
Goins
,
Miranda
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
25
Coral Gables
4:49.00
Quinteros
,
Mathiot
,
Simon
,
Garrido
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 1
Mar 17, 2022
26
Cooper City
4:58.26
Sage
,
Tellez
,
Nesselroth
,
Almeida
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
27
West Broward
5:06.73
Barrios
,
Escorza
,
Lambert
,
Trujillo
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
28
Hialeah Gardens
5:23.07
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Fuenzalida
,
Segovia
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Columbus
7:54.03
Ruiz
,
Dabby
,
Mata
,
Nunez
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Braddock
8:00.01
Bergnes
,
Canas
,
Garcia
,
Gongora
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
3
Fort Lauderdale
8:11.28
Miguel
,
Oscar
,
Gilles
,
Zimmerman
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Flanagan
8:21.12
Valentin
,
Benjamin
,
Mayorga
,
Arafa
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Douglas
8:26.81
Abreu
,
Clapp
,
Mofford
,
Mazzilli
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
Taravella
8:27.48
Amoa
,
Jean-Pierre
,
James
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
7
Coral Reef
8:30.19
Akinmade
,
Oliveira
,
Santana
,
Barrios
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
8
Miramar
8:32.20
Francois
,
Henry
,
Rigby
,
Lumpkin
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
9
North Miami
8:41.26
Exalant
,
Frederique
,
Liska
,
Suarez-Davis
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
10
Cypress Bay
8:43.00
Hookfin
,
Quintero
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
11
South Plantation
8:43.44
Pleimann
,
Naami
,
Livermore
,
Evans
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
12
Western
8:44.18
Pitera
,
Olson
,
Alaburda
,
Cordero
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
13
South Broward
8:44.87
Forbes
,
Collins
,
Ignacio-Suarez
,
Bethencourt
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
14
Varela
8:44.98
Mejia
,
Pacheco
,
Bermudez
,
Valdes
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
15
West Broward
8:45.07
Farfan
,
Felix
,
Dannelly
,
Charles
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
16
Dr. Krop
8:48.72
Smikle
,
Pascal
,
Watson
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
17
Coral Springs
8:48.94
Rose
,
Reid Jr
,
Green
,
Belizaire
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
18
Goleman
8:52.24
Cordova
,
Anderson
,
Carmant
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
19
Ferguson
8:54.07
Dominguez
,
Cruz
,
Dominguez
,
Sanchez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
20
Piper
8:55.03
Trinidad
,
Wright
,
Comete
,
Golding
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
21
McArthur
8:59.64
Dennery
,
Ramirez
,
Hadley
,
Lainez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
22
Coral Gables
9:01.92
Algeciras
,
Fotso
,
Fambro
,
Weckel
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
23
Miami Palmetto
9:05.39
Ramierz
,
Leger
,
Mendez
,
Jones
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
24
Miami Coral Park
9:14.15
Diaz
,
Sanchez-Heft
,
Sanchez-Heft
,
Marchan
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
25
Miami Beach
9:18.91
Uberman
,
Bamrud
,
Basner
,
Teixeira
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
26
Nova
9:27.21
Machecha
,
Wright
,
Clarke
,
John
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
27
Cooper City
9:33.64
McGowan
,
Silva
,
Mosley
,
Munez
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
28
Doral Academy
9:35.95
ALVAREZ
,
PEREZ
,
MATUTE
,
RAMIREZ
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
29
Coral Glades
9:38.30
De Los Santos
,
Jefferies
,
Mason
,
Baker
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
30
Hialeah Gardens
9:50.77
Perez
,
Cimino
,
Rodriguez
,
Soto
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
31
Everglades
11:03.61
reid
,
adderly
,
charlotin
,
delatorre
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Braddock
9:48.59
Cardona
,
Trotz
,
Feeney
,
Garcia
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
2
Coral Reef
10:03.44
Burgess
,
Alvarez-Drago
,
Gibbs
,
Cullen
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
3
Fort Lauderdale
10:07.12
Facey
,
Facey
,
Vassello
,
Narcisse
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
4
Monarch
10:13.50
Burke
,
Isen
,
Agatstein
,
Potenzano
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
5
Cypress Bay
10:15.23
Kaufman
,
Mantjos
,
Merino
,
Compton
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
6
Western
10:22.30
Seiden
,
Polly
,
Santantonio
,
Morrall
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
7
Flanagan
10:22.31
Morency
,
Adams
,
Hernaiz Narvaez
,
Gillins
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
8
Doral Academy
10:26.89
Hernandez
,
Rivero
,
Busca
,
Montes DE Oca
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
9
Miramar
10:43.08
Allen
,
Brown
,
Sassnett
,
Blackwood
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
10
Cooper City
10:43.65
Sage
,
Huang
,
Tellez
,
Lerner
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
11
Miami Palmetto
10:48.42
Castillo-Rios
,
Thompson
,
Dragoni
,
Givens
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
12
South Broward
10:49.05
Lormond
,
Missick
,
Lawrence
,
Torres-Martinez
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
13
Coral Gables
10:55.21
Morales
,
Simon
,
Mathiot
,
Quinteros
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
14
Goleman
11:17.70
Salcedo
,
Guerra
,
Dixon
,
Lewis
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
15
Ferguson
11:21.84
Pinnavaia
,
Naranjo
,
Castello
,
Mantilla
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
16
Coral Springs
11:23.01
Williams
,
Mackey
,
Brown
,
Macarulay
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
17
Douglas
11:27.23
Abreu
,
Zeff
,
MacKenzie
,
Ryan
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
18
Miami Beach
11:29.71
Heller
,
Zeira
,
Simoni
,
Gil
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
19
Varela
11:42.35
Marty
,
Malmquist
,
Goins
,
Ricot
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
20
Dr. Krop
11:51.74
Bellamour
,
Tanis
,
Green
,
Francois
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
21
West Broward
12:08.37
Barrios
,
Fadoul
,
Trujillo
,
Noda
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
22
McArthur
12:17.32
Daniel
,
Duperval
,
Onate
,
Phillips
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
23
Coral Glades
12:23.35
Bishop
,
Saint-Amand
,
Ventresca
,
Lago
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
24
Taravella
12:36.61
Bain
,
Beaumont
,
Lee
,
Johnston
Westminster Academy Meet #1
Mar 22, 2022
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 1.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Francois, Hasmar
SR
McArthur
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2
Andros, Fadrelle
SO
Columbus
1.93m
6' 4"
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
2
Bess, Garyn
JR
Columbus
1.93m
6' 4"
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
4
Drayton, Amani
JR
McArthur
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
Servius, Maxwell
JR
Coral Springs
1.91m
6' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
6
Coats, Jaylan
SR
North Miami
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
6
Myles, Johan
SR
McArthur
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
6
Cabrera, Christian
JR
Nova
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
9
Maree, Demonta
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
10
doster, christian
SR
Everglades
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
11
Jean , Jordan
JR
Western
1.73m
5' 8"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
11
Lubin, Geno
JR
Goleman
1.73m
5' 8"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
11
Mandell, Mitchell
JR
Cooper City
1.73m
5' 8"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
14
Rice, Giovanni
SR
Columbus
1.72m
5' 7.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
14
Forbes, Dylan
SR
South Broward
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
14
Saunders, Marcale
SO
Douglas
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
14
Garcia, David
JR
Braddock
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
18
Jeune, Wahli
JR
Miramar
1.67m
5' 5.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
18
Francois, Odley
SR
North Miami
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
18
Thomas, Tyler
SR
Miramar
1.67m
5' 5.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
21
Liu, Daniel
JR
Dr. Krop
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
22
Hayes, Jarion
SR
Nova
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
22
Aldajuste, Michael
JR
Coral Springs
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
24
Moncayo, Julian
JR
Douglas
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
24
Jackson, Emery
FR
Douglas
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
26
Knowles, Jayden
SO
Columbus
1.57m
5' 1.75"
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
26
Amoa, Jaylen
JR
Taravella
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
26
Odalus, Jeremiah
SO
Nova
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
26
Austin , Dakarai
FR
Western
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
26
Davidson, William
FR
Cypress Bay
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
26
Johnson , Jace
JR
Taravella
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
32
Depal, John
SR
Nova
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
32
Dorzie, David
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
32
Moncayo, Christian
JR
Douglas
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
32
Joginipallo, Shivank
SO
Douglas
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
36
Fisher, Shane
SR
Coral Springs
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
36
Hollingsworth, Zachary
SO
Douglas
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
36
Drummond, Andrew
SR
Cypress Bay
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
36
Jean-Pierre, Tanaris
SR
Taravella
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
40
Dolberg, Noah
SO
Western
1.42m
4' 7.75"
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
41
Boyd, Tahir
SO
Fort Lauderdale
1.37m
4' 6"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 1.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Callia
SO
Flanagan
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1
Dormus, Jolie
SO
Miami Beach
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
3
Majdoch, Josefine
JR
Coral Springs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
4
Vassell, Ne'Rya
SO
Douglas
1.50m
4' 11"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
5
Wilson, Zaniya
SR
North Miami
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
5
Edwards, Zahrea
SO
Goleman
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
5
POSADA, SOFIA
JR
Doral Academy
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
5
Boston, Alaia
JR
Cooper City
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
5
Ritchie, Arianna
SR
Flanagan
1.47m
4' 9.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
10
Jonca, Jeannelle
JR
Douglas
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
10
Nephew, Amoy
FR
Goleman
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
10
Jonca, Maribelle
JR
Douglas
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
10
Martin, Indira
FR
Flanagan
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
14
Allen, Trinity
JR
Miramar
1.40m
4' 7"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
15
Dajuste, Trinety
FR
Coral Springs
1.37m
4' 6"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
15
Dudley, Daja'nae
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.37m
4' 6"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
15
Okoro, Jennifer
JR
Goleman
1.37m
4' 6"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
15
Tucker, Tania
SO
Goleman
1.37m
4' 6"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
19
Bandres, Salome
JR
Douglas
1.35m
4' 5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
20
Smith, India
SO
Coral Springs
1.34m
4' 4.75"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
21
Gayle, Jourdin
JR
Coral Springs
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
21
Hall, Keemori
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
21
Ryan, Mikayla
FR
Douglas
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
21
Williams, Khay
SR
Nova
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
21
Michel, Anikanylah
FR
Douglas
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
21
Melchiorri, Morgan
FR
Douglas
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
21
O'connor, Tashiya
FR
Goleman
1.32m
4' 4"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
21
Marty, Isabella
JR
Varela
1.32m
4' 4"
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
29
Swaby, Khrystina
SR
Nova
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
29
DRAGONI, NICOLE
SO
Miami Palmetto
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
29
Facey, Kyla
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.27m
4' 2"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
32
Desire, Aaryn
SO
Goleman
1.22m
4' 0"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
32
Oliver, Sierra
SO
North Miami
1.22m
4' 0"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
32
Rowe, Tia
JR
Nova
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 4A 3.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Elijah
SO
Miramar
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Joseph, Ernest
JR
Fort Lauderdale
3.70m
12' 1.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
3
Bertrand , Eathan
JR
Miramar
3.20m
10' 6"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
4
Pearce, Sean
SR
Taravella
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
5
Marti, Amani
SO
Columbus
3.05m
10' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
6
martin, Tyler
SO
Columbus
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
7
Paulis, Alvin
JR
McArthur
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
7
Riaz, Humza
SO
McArthur
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
9
Martinez, Brandon
SO
Columbus
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
10
Smith, Thomas
JR
Fort Lauderdale
2.74m
8' 11.75"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
10
Cardinale, Joseph
SO
Douglas
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
12
Penaloza, Lucas
FR
Coral Springs
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Moise, Marvin
SR
McArthur
2.60m
8' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
14
Kelly, John
FR
McArthur
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
15
Ford, Kyle
SO
Fort Lauderdale
2.50m
8' 2.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
16
Peart, Leighton
JR
Coral Springs
2.45m
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
17
Morett, Matteo
SO
Columbus
2.29m
7' 6"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
18
Stephen, Alphonse
SO
Douglas
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
19
Viera, Lesday
FR
Coral Gables
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 1
Mar 17, 2022
20
Thuo, Matthew
FR
Coral Springs
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
21
Hollingsworth, Zachary
SO
Douglas
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 4A 2.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
GIVENS, CAMRYN
JR
Miami Palmetto
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Romeo, Brianna
JR
Dr. Krop
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Romeo, Isabella
JR
Dr. Krop
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
4
Masri, Jade
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2.65m
8' 8.25"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
5
Meredith, Kyanne
JR
Douglas
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
6
Segall, Elyse
JR
Douglas
2.40m
7' 10.5"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
6
Khan, Kadia
SR
Fort Lauderdale
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
8
Roye, Christen
SR
Miramar
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
8
Bounassi, Juliette
SR
Coral Springs
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
10
Lewis, Kayla
SO
Goleman
2.14m
7' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
11
Okoro, Jennifer
JR
Goleman
1.98m
6' 6"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
12
Ogden, Julia
SR
Western
1.83m
6' 0"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
12
Dixon, Bianca
SO
Goleman
1.83m
6' 0"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 6.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Shaddai
FR
Columbus
7.12m
23' 4.5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
+0.0
2
Rowe, Elijah
SR
Taravella
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
+0.0
3
Hodge, Dorian
SR
Goleman
6.61m
21' 8.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
4
Phanord, Beethoven
FR
North Miami
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
5
Cabrera, Christian
JR
Nova
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1.4
6
Underwood, Tremonte
JR
Columbus
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
7
Lubin, Geno
JR
Goleman
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
2.2
8
Harper, Darriel
FR
Columbus
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
9
Kong, Darren
SR
Monarch
6.34m
20' 9.75"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
10
Smith, Elijah
SO
Miramar
6.29m
20' 7.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
10
Maree, Demonta
SR
Fort Lauderdale
6.29m
20' 7.75"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
NWI
12
Gonzalez, Damian
SR
Braddock
6.27m
20' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
13
Murray, Tariq
JR
Coral Springs
6.26m
20' 6.5"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
14
Lumpkin , Christopher
SO
Miramar
6.21m
20' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1.9
15
McNee, Nikai
JR
Taravella
6.17m
20' 3"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
NWI
16
Wilson , Jaden
SR
Coral Glades
6.16m
20' 2.5"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
17
Bien-Aime, Carl
JR
Miami Beach
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 4 (Rescheduled)
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
18
Pradhan , Andrew
JR
Miramar
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
19
Bruneau, Oscard
SR
Coral Gables
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
20
Fernandez, Sebastian
FR
Braddock
6.02m
19' 9"
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
21
Coats, Jaylan
SR
North Miami
6.00m
19' 8.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
22
Fowler III, Calvin
JR
Douglas
5.98m
19' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
23
Lambert, Ghiashnitz
SO
Miami Beach
5.94m
19' 6"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
23
GONZALEZ, RYAN
JR
Doral Academy
5.94m
19' 6"
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
23
Rigby, Tre
JR
Miramar
5.94m
19' 6"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
26
Louissant, Ruthdmaer
SR
Coral Glades
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
27
Joseph, Ernest
JR
Fort Lauderdale
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
27
Savio, Dominic
SO
Monarch
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
29
McKenzie, Zakai
SR
Coral Springs
5.88m
19' 3.5"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
30
Hayes, Jarion
SR
Nova
5.87m
19' 3.25"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
31
Duran, Michael
JR
Columbus
5.84m
19' 2"
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
32
Watson, Jamarri
JR
Fort Lauderdale
5.80m
19' 0.5"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
NWI
32
Canidate, Christopher
FR
Columbus
5.80m
19' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
3.0
34
Drayton, Amani
JR
McArthur
5.78m
18' 11.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
35
LAWRENCE, PATRICK
FR
Miami Palmetto
5.71m
18' 9"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
36
Sylvestre , Jacob
SO
Western
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
37
Cuero , Armani
JR
Braddock
5.61m
18' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
38
Ruiz, Johnathan
JR
Goleman
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
39
doster, napolean
FR
Everglades
5.58m
18' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
39
Salmon, La'darrius
FR
North Miami
5.58m
18' 3.75"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
41
Hadley, Roosevelt
JR
McArthur
5.56m
18' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
42
Treasure, Rajaughn
JR
Coral Springs
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
43
Zuniga, Emanuel
SR
Doral Academy
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
44
Puentas, Nathan
JR
Hialeah Gardens
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 6
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
45
Forbes, Dylan
SR
South Broward
5.47m
17' 11.5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
46
Fernandez, Marcos
JR
Hialeah Gardens
5.46m
17' 11"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
47
Aristile, Omar
JR
Fort Lauderdale
5.44m
17' 10.25"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
48
Francois, Asmar
SR
McArthur
5.43m
17' 9.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
49
Pedroza, Diego
SR
Cypress Bay
5.42m
17' 9.5"
BCAA Week Two - Cardinal Gibbons
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
50
Valdes, Giovanni
SR
Varela
5.41m
17' 9"
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 5.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Chirino, Erika
JR
Hialeah Gardens
5.51m
18' 1"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
1
Wilson, Zaniya
SR
North Miami
5.51m
18' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
3
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
5.24m
17' 2.25"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
4
Jean-Baptiste, Odeline
JR
Fort Lauderdale
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
5
Portis, Jayah
SR
Douglas
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
5
Boyd, Terica
SR
Miramar
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
7
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah
SO
Taravella
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
8
Cortes, Evelyn
FR
Miami Beach
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
9
Smith, Destiny
SR
Miramar
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
+0.0
10
Abiri, May
SR
Monarch
4.89m
16' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1.1
10
Nance, Ajai
SR
Nova
4.89m
16' 0.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
12
Adams, Angel
SR
Flanagan
4.80m
15' 9"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
-0.2
13
Bash, Jasenia
FR
Miramar
4.72m
15' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
14
BUSCA, VALERIA
JR
Doral Academy
4.70m
15' 5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
14
Romeo, Isabella
JR
Dr. Krop
4.70m
15' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
16
Grissette, Naomi
FR
Douglas
4.69m
15' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2.3
17
Thomas, Infinity
JR
Flanagan
4.68m
15' 4.25"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
18
Rolle, Sha'Kayla
FR
Miramar
4.67m
15' 4"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
19
Bash, Jasenia
FR
Miramar
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
19
Romeo, Brianna
JR
Dr. Krop
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
21
Devoe, Saanai
FR
Nova
4.60m
15' 1.25"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
21
Williams, Khay
SR
Nova
4.60m
15' 1.25"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
23
Dormus, Jolie
SO
Miami Beach
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
24
Strickland, Brianna
SR
Flanagan
4.56m
14' 11.5"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
25
Bell, Damaria
SO
Dr. Krop
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
26
Tucker, Tania
SO
Goleman
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
27
Smith, Kaleese
SR
Nova
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
0.9
28
Jean, Jeamia
SR
South Plantation
4.47m
14' 8"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
29
Desire, Aryannah
SO
Goleman
4.46m
14' 7.75"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
30
Nephew, Amoy
FR
Goleman
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
31
Ducksworth, Netanya
SO
Dr. Krop
4.42m
14' 6"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
32
Givens, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
4.40m
14' 5.25"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
32
Roye, Christen
SR
Miramar
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
34
Fambro, Aaliyah
JR
Coral Gables
4.37m
14' 4"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
35
Simoni, Liya
JR
Miami Beach
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
36
Wright, Kaylia
JR
Goleman
4.35m
14' 3.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
37
Rubiales, Hanna
JR
Miami Coral Park
4.34m
14' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
38
Mackey, Nia
JR
Coral Springs
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
39
Hill, Madisun
SO
Coral Springs
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
40
Edwards, Zahrea
SO
Goleman
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
40
Davis, Jerilyn
JR
Miami Coral Park
4.26m
13' 11.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
42
Saintigene, Tanicha
SR
Fort Lauderdale
4.25m
13' 11.5"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
NWI
43
Ali, Alawi
FR
Coral Glades
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
44
Pena, Helen
JR
Miami Coral Park
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
44
Michel, Anikanylah
FR
Douglas
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
44
James, Tamaria
FR
Coral Gables
4.22m
13' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1.8
44
Oliver, Sierra
SO
North Miami
4.22m
13' 10.25"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
48
hay, bri
JR
Miramar
4.21m
13' 9.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
48
Moss, Z'Miah
SO
Dr. Krop
4.21m
13' 9.75"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
50
Osouna, Samara
FR
Douglas
4.19m
13' 9"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 12.93m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Shaddai
FR
Columbus
13.90m
45' 7.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
2
Kong, Darren
SR
Monarch
13.55m
44' 5.5"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
3
Francois, Odley
SR
North Miami
13.51m
44' 4"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
4
Davis, Gregory
SR
Nova
13.20m
43' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1.6
5
Conway, Shiloh
SR
Columbus
12.94m
42' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2.5
6
Lumpkin , Christopher
SO
Miramar
12.90m
42' 4"
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
7
Monroe, Tyler
SO
Coral Glades
12.75m
41' 10"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
8
McNee, Nikai
JR
Taravella
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
9
Drayton, Amani
JR
McArthur
12.59m
41' 3.75"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
10
Pradhan , Andrew
JR
Miramar
12.58m
41' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2.9
11
Duran, Michael
JR
Columbus
12.57m
41' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
12
Murray, Tariq
JR
Coral Springs
12.55m
41' 2.25"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
13
Borges, Sebastien
SR
Columbus
12.42m
40' 9"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
1.8
14
Fambro, Ahmad
SO
Coral Gables
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Knight, Malik
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.34m
40' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
16
Billinsly, Jamal
SR
McArthur
12.22m
40' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Taylor, Damonie
JR
Coral Glades
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
18
Wilson, Makail
SR
South Broward
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Dillard - Bcaa Duel Meet # 4
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
19
Pascal, Kal-El
SO
Dr. Krop
12.16m
39' 10.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
20
Malone, Ajaanii
JR
Coral Gables
12.12m
39' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
1.0
21
Canidate, Christopher
FR
Columbus
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
22
Francois, Asmar
SR
McArthur
11.95m
39' 2.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
23
Depal, John
SR
Nova
11.90m
39' 0.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
24
Bandy, Jeffrey
SO
Columbus
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
24
Myles, Johan
SR
McArthur
11.80m
38' 8.75"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
26
Cuero , Armani
JR
Braddock
11.68m
38' 4"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
2.0
27
Deoki, Ray
SR
Monarch
11.65m
38' 2.75"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
28
Sylvestre , Jacob
SO
Western
11.58m
38' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
29
Webb, O'Neal
JR
Dr. Krop
11.56m
37' 11.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
30
Ruiz, Johnathan
JR
Goleman
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
31
Spano, Justin
JR
Douglas
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
32
Haase, Maddox
SO
Douglas
11.33m
37' 2.25"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
NWI
33
Pereira, Carl
JR
Coral Springs
11.32m
37' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
34
Savio, Dominic
SO
Monarch
11.31m
37' 1.25"
John I Leonard Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
35
Forbes, Dylan
SR
South Broward
11.27m
36' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
36
Cabrera, Christian
JR
Nova
11.20m
36' 9"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
37
D'Haiti, Devaun
JR
Douglas
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
38
Moore, Franklin
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.15m
36' 7"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
39
Uberman, Nicolas
JR
Miami Beach
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
40
Aristile, Omar
JR
Fort Lauderdale
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
41
Shelvy, Max
FR
Monarch
10.93m
35' 10.5"
John I Leonard Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
42
Tomaz, Joshua
FR
Coral Glades
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
43
Pestano, Aaron
JR
South Plantation
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
44
Foster, Ahmere
JR
Columbus
10.64m
34' 11"
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
45
Cimino, Ryan
JR
Hialeah Gardens
10.51m
34' 5.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
45
Valcourt, Kingson
FR
North Miami
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
47
Walker, Matthew
SO
Goleman
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
48
Nelson, Malachi
SO
Nova
10.23m
33' 6.75"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
49
Carrero, Fabio
FR
Hialeah Gardens
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
49
Basner, Gavin
SR
Miami Beach
10.22m
33' 6.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 10.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Zaniya
SR
North Miami
11.74m
38' 6.25"
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
2
Thomas, Infinity
JR
Flanagan
11.11m
36' 5.5"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
3
Abiri, May
SR
Monarch
10.90m
35' 9.25"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
4
Portis, Jayah
SR
Douglas
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
5
Tomlin, Zion
SO
Coral Glades
10.60m
34' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
6
Adams, Amani
SR
Flanagan
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
NWI
7
Swain, Saniya
SO
Coral Glades
10.12m
33' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
8
Jean, Jeamia
SR
South Plantation
10.06m
33' 0.25"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
+0.0
9
Grissette, Naomi
FR
Douglas
9.92m
32' 6.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
10
SUAREZ, KIARA
FR
Doral Academy
9.91m
32' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
11
Folkes, Adrianna
SR
Fort Lauderdale
9.72m
31' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
12
Louissaint, Sachaelle
SR
Nova
9.70m
31' 10"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
NWI
13
Desire, Aryannah
SO
Goleman
9.68m
31' 9.25"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
14
BUSCA, VALERIA
JR
Doral Academy
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
15
Thomas, Gisselle
JR
Coral Glades
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
16
Michel, Anikanylah
FR
Douglas
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
17
Edwards, Zahrea
SO
Goleman
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
18
Nephew, Amoy
FR
Goleman
9.37m
30' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
19
Saintigene, Tanicha
SR
Fort Lauderdale
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
20
Thompson , Jessica
SO
Miramar
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
20
Robinson, Jaden
SR
Fort Lauderdale
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
22
Douglas, Ami
JR
Douglas
8.98m
29' 5.5"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
23
Tucker, Tania
SO
Goleman
8.90m
29' 2.5"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
24
Oliver, Sierra
SO
North Miami
8.89m
29' 2"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
25
Moss, Z'Miah
SO
Dr. Krop
8.87m
29' 1.25"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
26
Agatstein, Shayna
FR
Monarch
8.42m
27' 7.5"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
27
Bash, Jasenia
FR
Miramar
8.34m
27' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
28
Jeanty, Sophonie
JR
Coral Springs
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
29
Mullings, Gleniciana
FR
Goleman
7.80m
25' 7.25"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 4A 13.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tulloch, Narrson
SR
Miramar
16.15m
53' 0"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Raymond, Kendly
SR
Fort Lauderdale
15.54m
51' 0"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Ryland, Seth
JR
Hialeah Gardens
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 6
Apr 13, 2022
4
Pierre-louis, Woodens
SR
North Miami
14.19m
46' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
5
Lobaina, David
JR
Southwest Miami
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
6
Russell, Daylen
SO
Columbus
13.94m
45' 9"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
7
Watkins, Toni
SR
Fort Lauderdale
13.79m
45' 3"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
8
Stouffer, Brysson
SR
Columbus
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
9
McFarlin, Michael
SR
Coral Springs
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
10
Milton, Imari
SR
Miramar
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
11
Blanco, Mario
JR
Braddock
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
12
Charite, Darnell
JR
Coral Springs
12.82m
42' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Williams, Robert
SO
Columbus
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
13
Daniels, Marcquan
SR
Miramar
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
15
Lee, Jason
JR
Hialeah Gardens
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 6
Apr 13, 2022
16
Thomas, Ahmare
SR
South Broward
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
17
ISRAEL, KENLEY
SO
Everglades
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
18
Alfonso, Gustavo
SR
Columbus
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
19
Nelson, Anthony
SR
McArthur
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
20
Bronzwaig, James
JR
Douglas
12.37m
40' 7"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
20
Goosby, Maurice
SR
South Plantation
12.37m
40' 7"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
22
Miller, Luke
SR
Varela
12.29m
40' 4"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
23
DALEY-TEMPLE, ZION
JR
Miami Palmetto
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
24
Nibbs, Aaron
SR
North Miami
12.19m
40' 0"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
25
Pursell, Alec
SR
Western
12.08m
39' 7.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
26
Pierre-louis, Woodens
SR
North Miami
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
27
Hunter, Jacob
SO
Douglas
11.82m
38' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
28
Perez, Manuel
SR
Braddock
11.80m
38' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
29
Ingram, Riley
SR
Monarch
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
30
Mannino, Franseco
JR
Coral Glades
11.60m
38' 0.75"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
31
Colipso, Christopher
SO
McArthur
11.30m
37' 1"
Dillard Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
32
Johnson, Daniel
SR
Coral Springs
11.25m
36' 11"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
33
Hernandez, Jerald
SR
McArthur
11.15m
36' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
34
Carney, Kenyon
SR
Coral Glades
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
34
Weaver, Julius
SR
Dr. Krop
11.12m
36' 5.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
36
Bradshaw, Ja'Juan
JR
Columbus
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
37
Erviti, Nicholas
SR
Goleman
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
38
Mosi, Gosi
JR
Cypress Bay
11.04m
36' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
39
Wank, Mason
SR
Douglas
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 5
Apr 6, 2022
40
norelus, arden
SO
Everglades
10.98m
36' 0.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
41
St.Juste, Djonucci
JR
Fort Lauderdale
10.91m
35' 9.5"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
42
Lucien, Lentz
JR
Miramar
10.83m
35' 6.5"
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
43
Hernandez, Sergio
FR
Columbus
10.81m
35' 5.75"
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
44
Lyons, Jordan
SR
Coral Glades
10.77m
35' 4"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
45
Buchell, Tumaini
SR
Douglas
10.74m
35' 3"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
46
Butler, Jaimauri
SR
Coral Gables
10.67m
35' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
47
Gonzalez, Julian
SO
Coral Gables
10.62m
34' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
48
Charite, Darventz
FR
Coral Springs
10.54m
34' 7"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
49
Dunning, Cornelius
FR
Miramar
10.48m
34' 4.75"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
49
Beruvides, Cesareo
JR
Braddock
10.48m
34' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 4A 10.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Koonce, Tamaiah
SR
North Miami
13.23m
43' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2
Hawkins, Justice
SR
Deerfield Beach
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
3
Thomas, Aniyah
SR
North Miami
11.64m
38' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
4
Saintigene, Tanicha
SR
Fort Lauderdale
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
Kentis, Lydia
SO
Cooper City
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
6
Mercival, Abigal
JR
Fort Lauderdale
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
7
Francois, Larissa
SO
Deerfield Beach
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
8
McCray, Chloe
JR
South Dade
10.23m
33' 6.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
9
Dieudonne, Aaleia
JR
Goleman
10.07m
33' 0.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
10
RIGGINS, DEVYN
FR
Miami Palmetto
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
11
Bush, Ryeyauni
SR
Fort Lauderdale
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
12
Dieudonne, Aaleia
JR
Goleman
10.03m
32' 11"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
13
White, Tabitha
FR
Miramar
9.96m
32' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
14
Simeon, Shania
JR
South Broward
9.93m
32' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
Betancourt, Maria
SR
Hialeah Gardens
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
16
Johnson, Courtney
SO
Monarch
9.73m
31' 11.25"
John I Leonard Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
17
Betancourt, Maria
SR
Hialeah Gardens
9.70m
31' 10"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 4 (Rescheduled)
Apr 11, 2022
18
Dieudonne, Aaleia
JR
Goleman
9.59m
31' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
19
harris, jada
SR
Everglades
8.98m
29' 5.5"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
20
Helenese, Anilah
SO
Nova
8.73m
28' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
21
Rogers, Joyce
FR
North Miami
8.69m
28' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
22
Dorisca, Chelsea
JR
Dr. Krop
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
23
Deleveaux, Jadore
FR
South Plantation
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
24
Major, Koda
SR
Nova
8.32m
27' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
25
Jean, Schnayda
JR
Miami Beach
8.22m
26' 11.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
26
Mitchell, Makaila
SO
Coral Springs
8.06m
26' 5.5"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
27
Dorelien, Sabrina
SR
Monarch
8.00m
26' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
28
ELIA, SOFIA
SR
Miami Palmetto
7.91m
25' 11.5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
29
Mosi, Gysani
FR
Cypress Bay
7.79m
25' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
30
Joseph, D'Aniya
SO
Goleman
7.75m
25' 5.25"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
31
Saintolien, Brianna
JR
Dr. Krop
7.70m
25' 3.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
32
Jesus, Elizabeth
SO
Miramar
7.66m
25' 1.75"
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
33
Johnson, Tenaya
SR
Flanagan
7.65m
25' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
34
Balfour, Allayah
FR
Miramar
7.62m
25' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
35
Nails, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
7.57m
24' 10"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
36
Rowe, Tia
JR
Nova
7.51m
24' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
37
Minto, Stashae
FR
Coral Glades
7.44m
24' 5"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
38
Davis, Zoey
SO
Fort Lauderdale
7.40m
24' 3.5"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
39
Lambert, Loralai
JR
West Broward
7.39m
24' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
40
Douglas, Ami
JR
Douglas
7.20m
23' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
41
Boisrond, Gaelle
SR
Monarch
7.15m
23' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
42
Palmer, Trenia
JR
South Broward
7.01m
23' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
43
Thompson , Jessica
SO
Miramar
7.00m
22' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
44
Miranda, Zhyir
SR
Varela
6.96m
22' 10"
Felix Varela Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2022
45
Stubblefield, Gabriella
FR
Coral Springs
6.90m
22' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
46
Roberts, Amiyah
FR
Fort Lauderdale
6.87m
22' 6.5"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
47
Williams, Hannah
SO
Coral Springs
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
48
Maxwell, Serenity
FR
Deerfield Beach
6.78m
22' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
49
Satil, Lauren
JR
Goleman
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
50
Garcia, Angelise
JR
Hialeah Gardens
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 4A 37.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Raymond, Kendly
SR
Fort Lauderdale
51.08m
167' 7"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Tulloch, Narrson
SR
Miramar
48.22m
158' 2"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
3
Lobaina, David
JR
Southwest Miami
45.40m
148' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
4
Stouffer, Brysson
SR
Columbus
45.16m
148' 2"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
5
Alfonso, Gustavo
SR
Columbus
45.04m
147' 9"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
6
McFarlin, Michael
SR
Coral Springs
43.22m
141' 9"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
7
Watkins, Toni
SR
Fort Lauderdale
41.28m
135' 5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
8
Hernandez, Jerald
SR
McArthur
40.63m
133' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
9
Vedrine, Dave
JR
North Miami
39.06m
128' 2"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
10
Pursell, Alec
SR
Western
39.02m
128' 0"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
11
Charles, Terrence
SR
North Miami
39.00m
127' 11"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
12
Riley, Caleb
SO
Goleman
38.62m
126' 8"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
13
Hernandez, Sergio
FR
Columbus
37.67m
123' 7"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
14
Daniels, Marcquan
SR
Miramar
37.45m
122' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
Stouffer, Coltton
JR
Columbus
36.70m
120' 5"
Bronco Nation Meet #1
Mar 8, 2022
16
Blanco, Mario
JR
Braddock
35.80m
117' 5"
Felix Varela Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2022
16
Castro, Roy
SR
Fort Lauderdale
35.80m
117' 5"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
18
Nelson, Anthony
SR
McArthur
35.58m
116' 9"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
19
Thomas, Ahmare
SR
South Broward
35.41m
116' 2"
Walter Dix 2022
Mar 5, 2022
20
Dunning, Cornelius
FR
Miramar
35.21m
115' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
21
Goosby, Maurice
SR
South Plantation
35.20m
115' 6"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
22
Pierre-louis, Woodens
SR
North Miami
34.96m
114' 8"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
23
Raymond, Will
JR
Fort Lauderdale
34.07m
111' 9"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
24
St.Juste, Djonucci
JR
Fort Lauderdale
33.60m
110' 3"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
25
Lyons, Jordan
SR
Coral Glades
33.42m
109' 8"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
26
Perez, Manuel
SR
Braddock
33.08m
108' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
27
Lucien, Lentz
JR
Miramar
33.04m
108' 5"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
28
Johnson, Daniel
SR
Coral Springs
32.45m
106' 5"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
29
Pierre, Isaiah
JR
North Miami
32.02m
105' 1"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship
Apr 2, 2022
30
Nibbs, Aaron
SR
North Miami
31.78m
104' 3"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
31
Wank, Mason
SR
Douglas
31.11m
102' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
32
Chong, Frankie
JR
Columbus
30.98m
101' 8"
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
33
Odajuste, Elijah
JR
Everglades
30.85m
101' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
34
Ingram, Riley
SR
Monarch
30.84m
101' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
35
Young, Cayson
FR
Miramar
30.25m
99' 3"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
36
St Fort, Samuel
JR
Nova
29.99m
98' 5"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
37
Sikorski, Piotr
JR
Miami Beach
29.84m
97' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
38
Mannino, Franseco
JR
Coral Glades
29.64m
97' 3"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
39
Bronzwaig, James
JR
Douglas
29.45m
96' 7"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
40
Jackson, Roderick
SR
Coral Glades
29.42m
96' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
41
Charite, Darnell
JR
Coral Springs
28.78m
94' 5"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
42
Charite, Darventz
FR
Coral Springs
28.21m
92' 7"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
43
Carney, Kenyon
SR
Coral Glades
28.14m
92' 4"
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet
Feb 26, 2022
44
Vedrine, Dave
JR
North Miami
28.13m
92' 3"
Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 11, 2022
45
Decossard, Chris
SR
Piper
28.12m
92' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
46
Jean-Charles, Daniel
SR
Miramar
28.09m
92' 2"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
47
Miller, Samuel
SO
Cypress Bay
27.78m
91' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
48
Aquino, Joey
JR
Piper
27.54m
90' 4"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
49
Butler, Jaimauri
SR
Coral Gables
27.46m
90' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
50
Bellevue, Fedrian
JR
Nova
27.39m
89' 10"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 15, 2022
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 4A 29.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Koonce, Tamaiah
SR
North Miami
48.72m
159' 10"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Kentis, Lydia
SO
Cooper City
41.02m
134' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
3
Bush, Ryeyauni
SR
Fort Lauderdale
38.30m
125' 8"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
4
McCray, Chloe
JR
South Dade
36.82m
120' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 21, 2022
5
Thomas, Aniyah
SR
North Miami
36.38m
119' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
6
Mercival, Abigal
JR
Fort Lauderdale
36.27m
119' 0"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2022
7
Rogers, Joyce
FR
North Miami
28.64m
93' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
8
Johnson, Courtney
SO
Monarch
28.58m
93' 9"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6
Mar 29, 2022
9
Dorelien, Sabrina
SR
Monarch
27.55m
90' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
10
Paul, Lauvitha
FR
Fort Lauderdale
27.27m
89' 6"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
11
Balfour, Allayah
FR
Miramar
26.39m
86' 7"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
12
Betancourt, Maria
SR
Hialeah Gardens
26.12m
85' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
13
Major, Koda
SR
Nova
26.00m
85' 4"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
14
Williams, Hannah
SO
Coral Springs
25.60m
84' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
Thelusma, Nafka Leyah
FR
McArthur
24.72m
81' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
16
Deleveaux, Jadore
FR
South Plantation
24.70m
81' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
17
Jean, Schnayda
JR
Miami Beach
23.86m
78' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
17
Hope-Moody, Keliss
SO
Coral Gables
23.86m
78' 3"
Felix Varela Home Meet 1 (Rescheduled)
Apr 11, 2022
19
White, Tabitha
FR
Miramar
23.68m
77' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
20
harris, jada
SR
Everglades
22.73m
74' 7"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
21
Fambro, Aaliyah
JR
Coral Gables
22.70m
74' 6"
Felix Varela Home Meet 1 (Rescheduled)
Apr 11, 2022
22
Saintigene, Tanicha
SR
Fort Lauderdale
22.53m
73' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
23
Everett, Morgan
SO
Goleman
21.78m
71' 5"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
24
Dieudonne, Aaleia
JR
Goleman
21.76m
71' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
25
Satil, Lauren
JR
Goleman
21.74m
71' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
26
Chalssant, Isabella
SO
Monarch
21.40m
70' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
27
Mosi, Gysani
FR
Cypress Bay
20.77m
68' 2"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 9, 2022
28
Stubblefield, Gabriella
FR
Coral Springs
20.69m
67' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
29
Dieudonne, Aaleia
JR
Goleman
20.66m
67' 9"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
30
Mitchell, Makaila
SO
Coral Springs
20.19m
66' 3"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
31
Davis, Zoey
SO
Fort Lauderdale
20.07m
65' 10"
BCAA Week One - Cardinal Gibbons
Feb 23, 2022
32
Helenese, Anilah
SO
Nova
20.03m
65' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
33
RIGGINS, DEVYN
FR
Miami Palmetto
19.80m
64' 11"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
34
Nwaukoni, Brenda
FR
Fort Lauderdale
19.56m
64' 2"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
35
Jesus, Elizabeth
SO
Miramar
19.15m
62' 10"
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
36
Johnson, Tenaya
SR
Flanagan
18.55m
60' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
37
Simeon, Shania
JR
South Broward
18.25m
59' 10"
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
38
Bounassi, Juliette
SR
Coral Springs
18.13m
59' 6"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
39
Joseph, D'Aniya
SO
Goleman
18.12m
59' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
40
Pradel, Soereenha
JR
McArthur
18.07m
59' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
41
Alexis, Lauren
SO
Nova
17.66m
57' 11"
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 22, 2022
42
Palmer, Trenia
JR
South Broward
17.42m
57' 2"
BCAA Flanagan Feb 23
Feb 23, 2022
43
Aulean, Kathy
JR
South Broward
17.29m
56' 9"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
44
DESTINE, GANESSA
SR
Everglades
17.26m
56' 7"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 14, 2022
45
Rickman, Nyla
SO
Flanagan
17.22m
56' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
46
Martinez, Alexandra
SO
Douglas
17.00m
55' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
47
Roberts, Amiyah
FR
Fort Lauderdale
16.94m
55' 7"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
48
Boisrond, Gaelle
SR
Monarch
16.84m
55' 3"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
49
Pierre, Shyanda
SO
North Miami
16.72m
54' 10"
Gators Home Meet #5
Mar 28, 2022
49
Saintolien, Brianna
JR
Dr. Krop
16.72m
54' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 4A 40.86m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfonso, Gustavo
SR
Columbus
55.35m
181' 7"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Quintana, Andrew
SR
Columbus
47.10m
154' 6"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Hernandez, Jerald
SR
McArthur
43.09m
141' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
4
Boffill , Aaron
JR
Goleman
42.68m
140' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
5
Erviti, Nicholas
SR
Goleman
42.24m
138' 7"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
6
Logan, Brian
SR
Columbus
41.63m
136' 7"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
7
Dunning, Cornelius
FR
Miramar
40.40m
132' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
8
Bronzwaig, James
JR
Douglas
38.76m
127' 2"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
9
Oses, Maximo
SR
Columbus
38.68m
126' 11"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
10
Cureza, Luis
SR
Goleman
38.30m
125' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
11
Hodge, Dorian
SR
Goleman
35.82m
117' 6"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
12
Washington, Tylion
SR
McArthur
35.79m
117' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
13
Nelson, Jacari
FR
Nova
35.12m
115' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
14
BESARES, COLIN
SR
Miami Palmetto
34.67m
113' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
15
McNee, Nikai
JR
Taravella
34.47m
113' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
16
Lucien, Lentz
JR
Miramar
34.46m
113' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
17
McFarlin, Michael
SR
Coral Springs
34.05m
111' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
18
Hernandez, Sergio
FR
Columbus
34.02m
111' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
19
Riley, Caleb
SO
Goleman
33.98m
111' 6"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
20
Lobaina, David
JR
Southwest Miami
33.68m
110' 6"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
21
Depal, John
SR
Nova
32.96m
108' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
22
Pursell, Alec
SR
Western
32.70m
107' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
23
Yuan, Haozhen
FR
Coral Springs
32.09m
105' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
24
Colipso, Christopher
SO
McArthur
31.59m
103' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
25
Morales , Maximo
SR
Flanagan
31.45m
103' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
26
Lamont, Grant
SR
Fort Lauderdale
30.86m
101' 3"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
27
Buchell, Tumaini
SR
Douglas
30.79m
101' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
28
Compaore , Abdoul
JR
Miami Beach
30.44m
99' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
29
Ruiz, Christopher
SR
Miami Beach
30.20m
99' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
30
Wank, Mason
SR
Douglas
29.85m
97' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
31
Gomezcruz, Nassyr
SO
Miami Coral Park
29.84m
97' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
32
Charite, Darventz
FR
Coral Springs
29.55m
96' 11"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
33
Ramos, Pablo
SO
Miami Coral Park
29.28m
96' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
34
Nelson, Malachi
SO
Nova
28.89m
94' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
35
DALEY-TEMPLE, ZION
JR
Miami Palmetto
28.86m
94' 8"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Apr 14, 2022
36
Gimenez, Reynaldo
JR
Coral Gables
28.67m
94' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
37
Charles, Terrence
SR
North Miami
28.38m
93' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
38
Herminal, Waverly
SO
North Miami
27.42m
89' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
39
Cepero, Manuel
FR
Columbus
26.62m
87' 4"
North Florida / South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2022
40
St.Juste, Djonucci
JR
Fort Lauderdale
26.58m
87' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
41
Charite, Darnell
JR
Coral Springs
26.10m
85' 7"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
42
Tomlinson, Cameron
SR
Taravella
25.90m
85' 0"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
43
Johnson, Daniel
SR
Coral Springs
25.66m
84' 2"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
44
DEVITO, BRANDON
FR
Miami Palmetto
25.28m
82' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
45
Tulloch, Narrson
SR
Miramar
24.94m
81' 10"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
46
Pierre, Isaiah
JR
North Miami
22.70m
74' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
47
Miller, Luke
SR
Varela
22.64m
74' 3"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park
Feb 25, 2022
48
Manigat, Cedrick
SR
Coral Springs
22.54m
73' 11"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
49
Campbell, Matthew
FR
Coral Springs
22.45m
73' 8"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022
50
Mannino, Franseco
JR
Coral Glades
22.40m
73' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 4A 25.26m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Nicole
SR
Goleman
37.65m
123' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
2
Kentis, Lydia
SO
Cooper City
32.69m
107' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
3
McCray, Chloe
JR
South Dade
29.58m
97' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
4
Saintigene, Tanicha
SR
Fort Lauderdale
28.16m
92' 5"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
5
Lerner, Kennedy
JR
Cooper City
27.58m
90' 6"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
6
Betancourt, Maria
SR
Hialeah Gardens
26.16m
85' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
7
Bounassi, Juliette
SR
Coral Springs
26.00m
85' 4"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
8
Majdoch, Josefine
JR
Coral Springs
23.31m
76' 6"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
9
Williams, Hannah
SO
Coral Springs
22.64m
74' 3"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
10
Balfour, Allayah
FR
Miramar
22.42m
73' 7"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 18, 2022
11
RIGGINS, DEVYN
FR
Miami Palmetto
22.38m
73' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
12
Oliver, Sierra
SO
North Miami
22.03m
72' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
13
Stubblefield, Gabriella
FR
Coral Springs
20.95m
68' 9"
Spanish River Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
14
Everett, Morgan
SO
Goleman
20.76m
68' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
15
Cortes, Evelyn
FR
Miami Beach
20.19m
66' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
16
Rowe, Tia
JR
Nova
19.40m
63' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
17
Seide, Chyenne
FR
South Dade
18.86m
61' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
May 7, 2022
18
Merein, Ashley
SO
Miami Coral Park
18.28m
60' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
19
Thompson , Jessica
SO
Miramar
18.04m
59' 2"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
20
Hirn, Michele
JR
Douglas
17.70m
58' 1"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
21
Miranda, Zhyir
SR
Varela
17.62m
57' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
22
Sartan, Simona
SO
Dr. Krop
17.33m
56' 10"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
23
Rose, Yasharah
FR
Goleman
16.90m
55' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
24
Thomas, Anisah
SR
North Miami
16.84m
55' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
25
Whitfield, Jada
JR
Fort Lauderdale
16.41m
53' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
26
Saintolien, Brianna
JR
Dr. Krop
16.20m
53' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
27
Bush, Ryeyauni
SR
Fort Lauderdale
16.15m
53' 0"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
27
Jean, Schnayda
JR
Miami Beach
16.15m
53' 0"
Vikings Home Meet 3
Mar 29, 2022
29
Mitchell, Makaila
SO
Coral Springs
15.90m
52' 2"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs Mar 9
Mar 9, 2022
30
Tucker, Lauren
SR
Nova
14.66m
48' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
31
ELIA, SOFIA
SR
Miami Palmetto
14.22m
46' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
32
Mendoza, Natalie
SR
Goleman
14.17m
46' 6"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
33
Martin, Zionna
SO
Coral Springs
13.86m
45' 6"
Coral Springs - BCAA Week 7
Apr 6, 2022
34
Davis, Zoey
SO
Fort Lauderdale
13.82m
45' 4"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
35
Brooke, Kyalen
FR
Nova
13.44m
44' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
36
White, Tabitha
FR
Miramar
13.22m
43' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
37
Nicholson, Jada
JR
Coral Glades
12.90m
42' 4"
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet
Feb 26, 2022
38
Joseph, D'Aniya
SO
Goleman
12.76m
41' 10"
Gators Home Meet #6
Apr 1, 2022
39
Johnson, Tenaya
SR
Flanagan
12.47m
40' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
40
Minto, Stashae
FR
Coral Glades
12.37m
40' 7"
Coral Springs City Championships - BCAA Week 6
Mar 30, 2022
41
Pallomino, Giana
SO
Varela
12.26m
40' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 5, 2022
42
Anders, Riley
SO
Douglas
12.11m
39' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
43
Dorisca, Chelsea
JR
Dr. Krop
11.24m
36' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 19, 2022
44
Donehue, Keona
SO
Goleman
11.02m
36' 2"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
Feb 18, 2022
45
Martinez, Alexandra
SO
Douglas
10.16m
33' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 19, 2022
46
Nails, Joy
JR
Fort Lauderdale
9.42m
30' 11"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
47
Alexander, Taurisha
FR
Miramar
9.40m
30' 10"
Dillard - BCAA Week 3
Mar 9, 2022
48
Rickman, Nyla
SO
Flanagan
9.14m
30' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 14
Apr 21, 2022
49
Lherisson, Sherly
FR
Coral Springs
9.07m
29' 9"
BCAA Group Meet Coral Springs
Mar 2, 2022