Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
Armwood
Bartow
Bloomingdale
Celebration
Durant
East Lake
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Gulf Coast
Haines City
Lakewood Ranch
Largo
Lehigh
Lennard
Manatee
Mitchell
Newsome
North Port
Palm Harbor University
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Plant
Plant City
Poinciana
Ridge Community
Riverdale
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Sickles
Strawberry Crest
Tampa Bay Tech
Venice
Wharton
Winter Haven
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abadia, Katherine (F) - Haines City
Abanses, Javier (M) - George Steinbrenner
Abanses, Joaquin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Abbas, Achilles (M) - Mitchell
Abbott, Jake (M) - George Steinbrenner
Abreu, Dylan (M) - George Jenkins
Acosta, Angelique (F) - Celebration
Adams, Jaylen (M) - Poinciana
Adams, Madison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Adcock, Jonathan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adhikari, Samiran (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adkins, Blake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Adkins, Presley (F) - East Lake
Adusumalli, Arjun (M) - Wharton
Aeschleman, Ronald (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ahmad, Fateh (F) - Mitchell
Ahmed, Zarif (M) - Largo
Alagal, Elyse (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alagal, Sydnie (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alanis, Daniel (M) - Celebration
Albritton, Savannah (F) - George Jenkins
Alcazar, Anthony (M) - Lehigh
Ale, Varshith (M) - Sickles
Alexander, Jerome (M) - Poinciana
Alexis, Adarrien (M) - Lennard
Alford, Amyre (F) - Wharton
Algarin, Naileany (F) - Bartow
Alhashim, Noorin (F) - Celebration
Allgood, A'yanie (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Almendarez, Noxollys (M) - Haines City
Alvarado, Sofia (F) - Winter Haven
Alvarez, Abigail (F) - Palm Harbor University
Alvarez, Alicia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Alvarez, Anaira (F) - Poinciana
Alvarez, Chance (M) - Gulf Coast
Alvarez, Daylin (F) - Bloomingdale
Amador, Chris (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Amaya, Aiden (M) - Celebration
Amaya, Evan (M) - Celebration
Amci, Juliana (F) - Riverdale
Amer, Alexi (F) - Wharton
Amin, Mark (M) - Palm Harbor University
Ammons, Hailey (F) - Lennard
Anderson, Briana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, Christopher (M) - Palmetto
Anderson, Ja'Quann (M) - Lehigh
Anderson, Jessie (F) - Manatee
Anderson, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, Yazmeen (F) - Palmetto
Andres Francisco, Rigoberto (M) - Lennard
Andresen, Sydney (F) - Sickles
Anez, Alexander (M) - George Steinbrenner
Angrand, Christian (M) - North Port
Aniol, Natalie (F) - East Lake
Aniol, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Annefils, Emma (F) - Riverdale
Annett, John (M) - Newsome
Ansell, Kole (M) - George Steinbrenner
Antoine, Jason (M) - Lennard
Antoine, Jayline (F) - George Jenkins
Antoine, Nyla (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Anton, Mauricio (M) - Mitchell
ANTONIO-ALONZO, Erik (M) - Plant City
Anunobi, Chigo (M) - Armwood
Applin, Aleah (F) - Lennard
Arce, Gabriel (M) - Poinciana
Arce, Krisangel (M) - Alonso
Areco, Brian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Arriola, Roxanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Ashley, Isaac (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Aspinall, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Atkins, Joshua (M) - Alonso
Attallah, Kenza (F) - Alonso
Augustin, Belinda (F) - Haines City
Augustin, Cedric (M) - Palmetto
Augustin, Dylan (M) - Lehigh
Augustin, Jeremiah (M) - Lehigh
Austin, Amiir (M) - Newsome
Avant, David (M) - East Lake
Avila, Adrian (M) - Strawberry Crest
Avin, Aryana (F) - North Port
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Ayan, Riddyk (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Aycock, Schuyler (F) - George Jenkins
Ayeni, Kehinde (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ayette, Ashley (F) - Venice
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Babich, Carsen (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bach, Noah (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Baez, Ezekiel (M) - North Port
Bailey, Breanna (F) - North Port
Bailey, Nyla (F) - Haines City
Bain, D'Wayne (M) - Newsome
Baird, Colin (M) - North Port
Baker, Anajah (M) - Gulf Coast
Baker, Caden (M) - George Jenkins
Baker, Donovan (M) - Ridge Community
Baker, Jaden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bakke, Faith (F) - Palm Harbor University
Balbontin, Erin (F) - Celebration
Bana, Alizeh (F) - Sickles
Baptiste, Zachary (M) - Gulf Coast
Barazenji, Walid (M) - George Steinbrenner
Barber, Skyler (F) - Plant City
Barberena, Maia (F) - Riverview
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Barker, Evan (M) - Riverdale
Barnhart, Bernardo (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Baron, Jonathan (M) - Newsome
Barr, Sam (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Barrett, Brandin (M) - Lehigh
Barrios, Camile (F) - Celebration
Barrows, Tyler (M) - George Jenkins
Bartlett, Leah (F) - Venice
Bartolo, Allyssa (F) - Alonso
Bascom, Jada (F) - Armwood
Bass, Jayda (F) - Armwood
Bassano, John (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Bassano, Julianna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Batista, Victoria (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Battle, Sean (M) - Lehigh
Battle, Tommy (M) - Lehigh
Bautista, Araceli (F) - Strawberry Crest
Baxter, Anthony (M) - Riverdale
Bayramov, Alex (M) - East Lake
Bazely, Michael (M) - Gulf Coast
Bazile, Bathelmy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Beacham, Emanuel (M) - Mitchell
Beal, Thomas (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bean, Bonshavior (M) - Manatee
Beard, Kelayna (F) - Haines City
Beasley, Kyle (M) - George Jenkins
Becher, DeAngelo (M) - Alonso
Beckman, Jonah (M) - Newsome
Becton, Hailey (F) - Strawberry Crest
Bedell, Jade (F) - Plant
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Beggs, Delaney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Behm, Oliviyha (F) - North Port
Belcher, Leo (M) - Durant
Belizaire, Chris (M) - Lehigh
Bell, Antwon (M) - Largo
Bellaire, Timothy (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Belteau, Alec (M) - Newsome
Beltran, Lorena (F) - Palm Harbor University
Benedict, Annastacia (F) - Sickles
Benedict, William (M) - Sickles
Benitez-Davila, Gabe (M) - Durant
Benjamin, Jenna (F) - Sickles
Bennett, Evan (M) - Palmetto
Bennett, Maddox (M) - Mitchell
Bennett, Michael (M) - Lennard
Berbick, Bianca (F) - Bartow
Berg, William (M) - Newsome
Berrios, Pedro (M) - George Jenkins
Berry, Andre (M) - Ridge Community
Berry, Tyler (M) - Newsome
Besse, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Best, Ben (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Best, Nathan (M) - Newsome
Betts, Jackson (M) - Venice
Bex, Kalena (F) - East Lake
Bianchi, Malea (F) - Newsome
Bigham, Caden (M) - Palmetto
Biller, Austin (M) - Sarasota
Bing, Jozell (M) - Palmetto
Binns, Dale (M) - North Port
Birch, Jayden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Blacketer, Danae (F) - George Steinbrenner
Blackledge, Max (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Blaise, Jayden (M) - Alonso
Blanton, Ashlyn (F) - George Jenkins
Blauvelt, Zach (M) - Wharton
Blind, Bella (F) - Winter Haven
Blue, Gerral (M) - Lehigh
Blunt, Devin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Boatright, Grace (F) - George Jenkins
Boche-Loaiza, Bruce (M) - Manatee
Bodolay, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Boebert, Mykehl (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bogan, Sean (M) - Lennard
Boggavarapu, Rahul Sai (M) - George Steinbrenner
Boggs, Hunter (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bokkapatna, Vishnu (M) - Alonso
Bolakowski, Jack (M) - Venice
Bole, Blake (M) - Newsome
Bonner, Ben (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bonura, McKenna (F) - North Port
Boone, Michael (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Borbor, Tomasue (F) - Winter Haven
Boswell, Kylee (F) - Mitchell
Bouazizi, Moez (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bourguignon, Richard (M) - North Port
Bourque, Abigail (F) - George Jenkins
Boyd, James (M) - East Lake
Boyd, Madison (F) - Wharton
Boyd, Paige (F) - Wharton
Boyd, Patricia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Boyer, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Boyette, Evan (M) - North Port
Boyles, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Boyll, Kristen (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bozied, Jakson (M) - Alonso
Bradbury, Vincent (M) - Gulf Coast
Bradley, Caleb (M) - Sarasota
Braham, Zechariah (M) - Riverdale
Bramley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Branche, Isabelle (F) - Newsome
Branstetter, Logan (F) - Gulf Coast
Brazell, Serenity (F) - Wharton
Breede , Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Breittling, Esther (F) - Palm Harbor University
Brewer, Mckayla (F) - Plant City
Brice, Yolineda (F) - Winter Haven
Brickhaus, Jessica (F) - Newsome
Brickman, Seth (M) - Plant
Bridgeford, Maya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brielmann, Bryce (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Brimmer, Donest (M) - Winter Haven
Brinson IV, Andrew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Brisbois, Haily (F) - Manatee
Britz, Kaiden (F) - East Lake
Brockman, Jayden (M) - Bloomingdale
Brockmeier, James (M) - Gulf Coast
Broding, Gabrielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Bronson, Emma (F) - Mitchell
Brooke, Alana (F) - Gulf Coast
Brooks, Anthony (M) - Newsome
Brooks, Austin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Brooks, Laura (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Brooks, Tytianna (F) - Alonso
Brown, Alexis (F) - Plant
Brown, Arianna (F) - Durant
Brown, Brett (M) - Wharton
Brown, Christopher (M) - Plant City
Brown, Clay (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Brown, Clayton (M) - Newsome
Brown, Davian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Brown, Daylyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Brown, Emma (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brown, Kamani (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Brown, Kameron (M) - Newsome
Brown, Keashawn (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Brown, Kennedy (F) - Strawberry Crest
Brown, Leah (F) - Largo
Brown, Lincoln (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Brown, Malik (M) - Armwood
Brown, Roderick (M) - George Jenkins
Brown, Sean (M) - Mitchell
Brown, Tanae (F) - Palmetto
Browne, Shante (F) - George Jenkins
Brudy, Brianna (F) - Ridge Community
Brundage, Akeria (F) - Largo
Bryan, Kimari (M) - Poinciana
Bryant, Allison (F) - Plant
Bryant, Andrea (F) - Plant City
Bryant, Arianna (F) - Riverview
Buchanon, Jahiem (M) - Lehigh
Buckingham, Alexander (M) - Venice
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Buckley, Isabella (F) - Celebration
Bucklin, Scott (M) - Newsome
Buelter, Sebastian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Buffington, Chase (M) - George Jenkins
Buonanno, Adam (M) - Mitchell
Burchett, Roy (M) - Manatee
Burd, Geonte (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Burgess, Kaylen (F) - Durant
Burnette, Dayson (M) - Mitchell
Burnham, Zaria (F) - Poinciana
Burroughs, Mya (F) - Riverdale
Burrows, Connor (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Burrows, Josh (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Burton, Donovan (M) - Alonso
Busalacki, Owen (M) - Venice
Buscher, Erik (M) - Newsome
Bush, Reginald (M) - Plant City
Butchko, Alaina (F) - Mitchell
Butzow, Collin (M) - Palmetto
Byerley, Allysen (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Byers, Jaxon (M) - Plant City
Byrd, Quinton (M) - Bartow
Byrd, TJ (M) - Riverview
Byrne, Aiden (M) - East Lake
Byrne, Gerald (M) - Riverdale
Byron, Falens (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cadet-Joram, Ellohime (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Cafaro, Luca (M) - Newsome
Cafaro, Rocco (M) - Newsome
Cahill, Darby (F) - George Steinbrenner
Cain, Lance (M) - Armwood
Cajuste, DJerry (M) - Haines City
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Callan, Ashlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Callis, Kaia (F) - Gulf Coast
Calvillo Camacho, Maximo (M) - Venice
Camacho Diaz, Karin (F) - Celebration
Camacho, Emanuel (M) - Wharton
Camp, Sydney (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Campbell, Camren (M) - Bloomingdale
Campbell, Tyshawn (M) - Winter Haven
Campion, Emilie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Camus, Madden (M) - Lennard
Canales, Kenneth (M) - Ridge Community
Candelaria, Jaime (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cannon, Gabrielle (F) - Venice
Cano, Carmen (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Canton, Laurish (F) - Gulf Coast
Cantrell , Mason (M) - George Steinbrenner
Capille, Trystan (M) - Mitchell
Capps, Hudson (M) - Alonso
Capps, Johnathan (M) - Alonso
Capron, John (M) - George Jenkins
Capron, Tobin (M) - George Jenkins
Caravella, Connor (M) - Alonso
Carbajal, Jeson (M) - Manatee
Cardenas, Lucas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cardona, Ivan (M) - George Jenkins
Cardozo, Veronica (F) - Celebration
Carey, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Carillo-Lopes, Didimo (M) - Alonso
Carlin, Haley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Carlos, Alex (M) - Palmetto
Carlson, Camryn (F) - Bloomingdale
Carr, Aidan (M) - North Port
Carr, Logan (M) - Largo
Carter, Demitrius (M) - George Steinbrenner
Carter, William (M) - East Lake
Cash, Anthony (M) - George Jenkins
Cassidy, Macy (F) - Plant
Castaneda, Luis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Castellano, Nicolas (M) - Riverview
Castillo, May-Lynne (F) - Gulf Coast
Castillo, Simon (M) - Bloomingdale
Castineriras, Ashe (M) - Ridge Community
Castrillo, Marcus (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Castro-Pridee, Giovanie (M) - North Port
Catalfino, Carmella (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Catanus, Ethan (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cavalleri, Angelo (M) - East Lake
Ceaser, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cecora, Rocco (M) - North Port
Celestin, Kinje (M) - Ridge Community
Centeno, Gadiel (M) - George Jenkins
Cernansky, Darcy (F) - Venice
Cervetti, Andrew (M) - Riverview
Cervetti, Camie (F) - Newsome
Cervoni, Collin (M) - Largo
Cesaire, Jorane (F) - Ridge Community
Cesar, Janiya (F) - Riverview
Ceto, Grace (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Chand, Derek (M) - Gulf Coast
Chapman, Dallin (M) - Newsome
Chapman, Jaren (M) - Newsome
Chapman, Jeremy (M) - Lennard
Chapper, Zacharyah (M) - Wharton
Chariot, Lovensky (M) - Lehigh
Charles, Jenashia (F) - Haines City
Charlot, Chris (M) - Haines City
Chatman, Noah (M) - East Lake
Chavez, Kristina (F) - Strawberry Crest
Chavez, Thaliana (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Cheong, Noah (M) - Plant
Cherident, Wisny (M) - Bloomingdale
Chesser, Cooper (M) - Sickles
Cheuvront, Cason (M) - North Port
Chianella, Sofia (F) - Mitchell
Chirrino, Neshliana (F) - Riverdale
Chorrushi, Gillian (F) - Plant
Choyce, Quinton (M) - Lennard
Church, Jadyn (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ciampi, Mia (F) - Manatee
Cifarelli, Isabella (F) - Gulf Coast
Cimillo, Kylie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cine, Jordan (M) - Sarasota
Cintron, Marquez (M) - Armwood
Ciresi, Jared (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Clark, Aurora (F) - Plant
Clark, Charles (M) - George Steinbrenner
Clark, Hayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Clark, Jackson (M) - Palm Harbor University
Clark, Ladayle (M) - Manatee
Clark, Reagan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Clark, Saylor (F) - Sickles
Clark, Waltez (M) - Plant
Clarke, Jaheim (M) - Riverdale
Clarke, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
Claude, Duna (F) - Celebration
Clayton, Kayla (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cleophat, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Cline, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Clune, Jacob (M) - North Port
Cobb, Cameron (M) - Wharton
Cobb, Gregory (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cogswell, Reese (M) - Sarasota
Colburn, Caleb (M) - East Lake
Cole, Megan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Cole, Ramsey (M) - Lennard
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Coleman, Equality (F) - Haines City
Coleman, Jon (M) - Armwood
Coleman, Zaria (F) - Plant City
Collado, Justin (M) - Durant
Collins, Javion (M) - Riverview
Collins, Ranazia (F) - Largo
Collora, Kadence (F) - East Lake
Colucci, Gianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Combs, Brady (M) - Newsome
Combs, Makena (F) - Newsome
Comisky, Alyssa (F) - George Jenkins
Comito, Arianna (F) - Mitchell
Comrie, Kaitlin (F) - Wharton
Coney, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
Connally, Matthew (M) - Newsome
Connatser, Trevor (M) - Newsome
Conner, Robert (M) - Riverview
Conticello, Alivia (F) - George Jenkins
Conway, Cody (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Conway, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Conyers, Rhet (M) - Plant City
Cook, Bailey (F) - George Steinbrenner
Cook, Jenna (F) - Newsome
Cook, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cookson, David (M) - George Jenkins
Coons, Avery (M) - Plant City
Cooper, Preston (M) - Alonso
Cope, Michael (M) - Gulf Coast
Cornelius, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Cornelius, Jayden (M) - Durant
Cornwall, Janlion (M) - Armwood
Cortes, Nelson (M) - Plant City
Cortier, Alex (M) - Mitchell
Corto, Isabella (F) - Plant
Corto, Mia (F) - Plant
Costa , Julia (F) - Durant
Cotton, Ryana (F) - Palmetto
Council, Alex (F) - Venice
Courageux, Javen (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Courtney, Evoni (F) - Bloomingdale
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Cox, Dane (M) - Plant
Cox, Naydine (F) - Plant
Cox, Savannah (F) - Lennard
Coyle, Joey (M) - Plant
Craft, Morgan (F) - Winter Haven
Craig, Steel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Crane, Evan (M) - North Port
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Craver, Riley (F) - Largo
Crawford, Lyric (F) - Lennard
Crisp, Evan (M) - Sarasota
Crispin, Jacqueline (F) - Plant City
Crist, Kalea (F) - Armwood
Crite, DeVaughn (M) - Riverview
Croichy, Travis (M) - Alonso
Croley, Grace (F) - Plant
Croney, Michelle (F) - Venice
Croney, Michelle (F) - Venice
Cronin, Ryan (M) - Sickles
Crosby, Nathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cross, Jaquan (M) - Largo
Croswell Jr., Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Crumby, Jaylin (M) - Armwood
Cruz, Alex (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cruz, Noa (M) - Armwood
Cruz, Yael (M) - Armwood
Csaszar, Michael (M) - East Lake
Cseh, Patrick (M) - Strawberry Crest
Culver, Madison (F) - Alonso
Cummings, Akeem (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cummings, James (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cundiff, Sage (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cunningham, Deondre (M) - Riverdale
Cura, Carolina (F) - Plant
Curry, Mia (F) - Bartow
Curtis, Kaelin (M) - Riverview
Cusack, Kennedy (F) - George Steinbrenner
Custer, Brooklyn (F) - Lehigh
Cuyler, Trimia (F) - Poinciana
Cyriaque, Kerwin (M) - Lehigh
D'Piazza, Adia (F) - Mitchell
Dailey, Derryck (M) - Plant
Daltirus , Dena (F) - Ridge Community
Dana, Tyler (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dandrow, Keegan (M) - Newsome
Dardevic, Anastasia (F) - Venice
Daubner, Natalie (F) - Lennard
Daughtrey, Grace (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dave, Abhishek (M) - Strawberry Crest
Daverio, Alexa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
David, Janessa (F) - Palmetto Ridge
David, Mckenzie (F) - George Steinbrenner
David, Novalie (F) - Mitchell
Davies, Lily (F) - Venice
Davis, Adam (M) - Lennard
Davis, Alexciona (F) - Largo
Davis, Cade (M) - George Steinbrenner
Davis, Colton (M) - Palmetto
Davis, Heaven (F) - Plant City
Davis, Janevia (F) - Haines City
Davis, Jason (M) - George Jenkins
Davis, Jayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Davis, K'emeir (M) - Lennard
Davis, Michael (M) - Palmetto
Davis, Miles (M) - Armwood
Davis, Norris (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Dawes, Nathan (M) - Palmetto
Dawson, Elijah (M) - Plant City
De Castro, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
De Crapio, Joshua (M) - Sarasota
De Haan, James (M) - Riverdale
De Haan, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
DeCesare, Eva (F) - Celebration
Decimus, Jean (M) - Armwood
Decort, Cohen (M) - George Steinbrenner
Deegan, Mason (M) - Sickles
Deegan, Mason (M) - Sickles
Deepesh, Anthony (M) - Strawberry Crest
Deevers, Alexander (M) - Wharton
Deevers, Dane (M) - Wharton
Defrain, Stella (F) - Gulf Coast
DeJesus, Elvis (M) - Gulf Coast
Del Pizzo, Gianna (F) - Lehigh
Del Pizzo, Nicholas (M) - Riverdale
Del Puerto, Alexander (M) - Celebration
Delacruz-Ramirez, Diego (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Delgadillo, Jason (M) - Winter Haven
Dell, Kalina (F) - Wharton
Deloach, Ben (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Delva, Michelle (F) - Poinciana
Delvalle, Caden (M) - Strawberry Crest
DeMarco, Allie (F) - Bloomingdale
Demarest, Hope (F) - Riverdale
DeMarse, Diora (F) - Plant
Demetter, Owen (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dempsey, Michael (M) - Newsome
Denardi, Lola (F) - Gulf Coast
Denkler, David (M) - Largo
Dennard, Deryke (M) - Ridge Community
Densmore, Ellen (F) - Palm Harbor University
Derigo, Samuel (M) - Wharton
Derigo, Thomas (M) - Wharton
Derylo, Diana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Desmore, Qysen (F) - Lennard
Despot, Lucas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Detoge, Brianna (F) - Newsome
Devpura, Abhinav (M) - Sickles
DeWitt, Jamin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Deyant, Saramide (F) - Haines City
Dhillon, Eran (F) - Celebration
Diasti, Neil (M) - Plant
Diaz, Alessandra (F) - Celebration
Diaz, Isabella (F) - Celebration
Diaz, Sara (F) - Alonso
Diaz, Sebastian (M) - Plant City
Diberardino, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Dickerson, Promice (F) - Ridge Community
Dickinson, Alyssa (F) - Newsome
Dicus, Olivia (F) - Plant
Dicus, Sophia (F) - Plant
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia (F) - East Lake
Dillon, Landon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dinicola, Will (M) - Gulf Coast
Dirks, George (M) - Plant
Disla-Borja, Sarah (F) - Winter Haven
Divvens, Kelsie (F) - George Jenkins
Dixon, Saniyah (F) - Lennard
Djurich, Radmila (F) - North Port
Doan, Joel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Doan, Joshua (M) - Wharton
Dodge, Nickolas (M) - Newsome
Dodge, Richard (M) - Newsome
Domingo, Orison (M) - George Jenkins
Donahue, Kaitlyn (F) - Alonso
Donelson, Cass (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Donnell, Devin (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Donnelly, Andrew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Doonan, Maya (F) - Gulf Coast
Dor, Kaylla (F) - Ridge Community
Dorleans, Erluson (M) - Winter Haven
Dorsett, Grace (F) - Plant
Dos Santos, Kyle (M) - Riverdale
Doud, Westin (M) - Riverview
Douglas, Devin (M) - Bloomingdale
Downs, John (M) - Wharton
Dreyer, Taylor (M) - Riverview
Drummond, Indira (F) - Manatee
Duffy, Andrew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dulin, Carter (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dumont, Adeline (F) - Gulf Coast
Dunbar, Daniel (M) - Manatee
Duncan, Annaliese (F) - Winter Haven
Duncan, Joy (F) - Poinciana
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo (M) - Riverdale
Dunlap, Anna (F) - Wharton
Dunn, Kenny (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Dunphy, Carly (F) - Durant
Duong, Colin (M) - Alonso
Dupont, Madeline (F) - Newsome
Dupuis Vega, Landon (M) - Gulf Coast
Duque, Jeremy (M) - North Port
Duran, Angelise (F) - George Steinbrenner
Durham, AJ (M) - Plant
Duron, Jazmin (F) - Riverview
Dutil, Ryder (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dutrevil, Jaden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dutz, Madeline (F) - George Jenkins
Duvra, Colma (M) - Riverdale
Easmon, Aja (F) - Bloomingdale
Eaves, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Echeverri-Saa, Valentina (F) - East Lake
Edgar, Amelia (F) - Plant
Edgeworth, Emma (F) - Sickles
Edwards, Catalina (F) - Celebration
Edwards, Conner (M) - Newsome
Edwards, Jaden (M) - Riverdale
Edwards, Kymani (M) - Riverdale
Edwards, Lindsay (F) - Newsome
Edwards, Matias (M) - Celebration
Eiken, Max (M) - Celebration
El Mahdi, Omar (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Eliazard, Kerah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Elliot, AJ (M) - Durant
Ellis, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Ellis, La'Quan (M) - George Jenkins
Elsherbiny, Jana (F) - Alonso
Emanuel, Jordan (M) - Celebration
English, Jozelyn (F) - Palmetto
Ervin, Joseph (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Erwin, Jessica (F) - Mitchell
Escarment, Wilder (M) - Poinciana
Espinoza, Brelie (F) - Sickles
Essad, Peter (M) - Plant
Euell, Myah (F) - Durant
Eugene, Ernst (M) - Ridge Community
Evans IV, James (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Evans, Ainsleigh (F) - Palm Harbor University
Evans, Jayson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Evans, Jeremiah (M) - Newsome
Evans, Maitlyn (F) - Bartow
Evans, Marlee (F) - East Lake
Evans, Paige (F) - Venice
Evans, Taylor (F) - Manatee
Everett, Dh'arty (F) - Palmetto
Everhart, Kevin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fabian, Jermaine (M) - Gulf Coast
Fadel, Nathaniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Fagin, Jared (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Fairley , Jackson (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Falchook, Jared (M) - Celebration
Fanning, Daija (F) - Lennard
Farfante, Silvia (F) - Plant
Faria, Dominick (M) - Riverview
Farley, Mia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Farmen, William (M) - Plant
Farnan, Evan (M) - Sickles
Farnsworth, Emery (M) - George Steinbrenner
Farrar, John (M) - Largo
Favazza, Cobian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fayiz, Aydin (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fearnow, Deegan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Feaste, Bryanna (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Fegan, Michelle (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Feliciano-Colon, Sebastian (M) - Haines City
Fenolio, Sabrina (F) - Sarasota
Ferguson, Kiersten (F) - Mitchell
Ferguson, Olivia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ferguson, Rufus (M) - Sickles
Fieber, Sydney (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fielder, Jlynn (F) - Lennard
Fielding, Breanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Fields, Carter (M) - Mitchell
Fields, Ryan (M) - Riverview
Figueroa, Alyssa (F) - Celebration
Figueroa-Carrello, Ricardo (M) - Newsome
Fillbruan, Gianni (M) - Lennard
Fils-Aime, Malachi (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Finklea, Savannah (F) - Armwood
Finley, Justin (M) - Palm Harbor University
Fiorucci, Carina (F) - Venice
Firkatoune, Tarik (M) - Ridge Community
Fischel, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fisher, Ashlyn (F) - Alonso
Fisher, Ethan (M) - Alonso
Fisher, Katherine (F) - Plant
Fitzgerald, Miles (M) - Plant
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Fix, Adam (M) - Plant City
Fleetham, Matthew (M) - Gulf Coast
Fleischman, Benjamin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Fleming, Catherine (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Flemming, Kenny (M) - Armwood
Flohr, Abigail (F) - George Steinbrenner
Florea, Sophia (F) - Newsome
Flores, Chantal (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Flowers, Sabrina (F) - Bloomingdale
Flowers, Tristin (M) - George Jenkins
Floyd, Gavin (M) - Riverview
Floyd, Kristin (F) - Plant
Floyd, Zy (M) - Riverview
Fluitt, Kenneth (M) - Largo
Flynn, Taylor (F) - George Steinbrenner
Foigt, Jakub (M) - Mitchell
Folkers, Brianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Folkers, Brody (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fonseca, Lucas (M) - Palm Harbor University
Fontaine, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ford, Bra'Niya (F) - East Lake
Foresyeth, Keno (M) - Winter Haven
Fornes, Christopher (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Forte, Jayden (M) - Durant
Fortune, Mirsa (F) - Gulf Coast
Foster, Ahman (M) - Haines City
Foster, Jaiden (M) - Winter Haven
Foster, Santiago (M) - Newsome
Foster, Sebastian (M) - Newsome
Foucault, Zarah (F) - Wharton
Fournier, Dylan (M) - Plant
Fournier, Sophia (F) - Plant
Fowler, Hailey (F) - Mitchell
Fowler, Zion (F) - Riverdale
Fox, Kayden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Foye, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Francis, Calvin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Francis, Kennedy (F) - Strawberry Crest
Francis, Valerie (F) - East Lake
Franco, Ramaiyah (F) - Bloomingdale
Francolini, Alyson (F) - Venice
Frazier, David (M) - Lennard
Frazier, Jordyn (F) - Winter Haven
Freddolino, Kyla (F) - Venice
Freed, Jocelyn (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Freedline, Hayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Freeman, Jadon (M) - Haines City
Freire, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Freitas, Naian (M) - Riverdale
Friedli, William (M) - Sarasota
Fry, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Frye, Alexandria (F) - Wharton
Frye, Matthew (M) - East Lake
Fugleberg, Peter (M) - Sarasota
Furman, Ian (M) - Newsome
Futch, Javan (M) - Plant City
Futch, Jordan (M) - Plant City
Gadson, Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Gainey, Kenzye (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Galiano, Vanessa (F) - East Lake
Gallant, Zakil (M) - North Port
Galley, Tyler (M) - Palm Harbor University
Galli, Chris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gallishaw, Shaia (F) - George Jenkins
Gallison, Jarret (M) - Venice
Gallman, Christopher (M) - Bloomingdale
Galva-Perez, Axel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Galvez, Ryan (M) - Durant
Gamez, Isreal (M) - Lennard
Gappy, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Garajapu, Ananya (F) - Gulf Coast
Garcia Hernandez, Gabby (F) - Alonso
Garcia, Alejandra (F) - Celebration
Garcia, Diana (F) - Strawberry Crest
Garcia, Diego (M) - Riverview
Garcia, Isaiah (M) - Bloomingdale
Garcia, Julian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Garcia, Kayla (F) - Riverdale
Garcia, Lucas (M) - Wharton
Garcia, Micheal (M) - Poinciana
Garcia, Omar (M) - Poinciana
Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Gardner, DeJesus (M) - Newsome
Garland, Emma (F) - Riverview
Garrette, Perry (M) - Poinciana
Garrison, Jeremiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
Gars-Yousef, Mena (M) - George Jenkins
Gary, Jolie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Gary, Satorria (F) - Lehigh
Gary, Torri (F) - Lehigh
Garzon, Tomas (M) - Riverview
Gaskin, Derrick (M) - Durant
Gates, Nathaniel (M) - Palmetto
Gattie, Isaiah (M) - Plant City
Gaynor, Grace (F) - Palm Harbor University
Gensel, Connor (M) - East Lake
Gerard, Jaeden (M) - Poinciana
Gerhardt , Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Germaine, Lavilaine (F) - Haines City
German, Drayton (M) - Palm Harbor University
Geter, Sanaa (F) - Lehigh
Ghastin, Dylan (M) - Bartow
Ghebrial, Nicole (F) - Mitchell
Gheesling, Isabella (F) - East Lake
Gholson, Gia (F) - Plant
Gibbons, Niyohni (F) - Lennard
Gibson, Godswill (M) - Newsome
Gibson, Justis (M) - Newsome
Gibson, Luke (M) - Bloomingdale
Gibson, Tamya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gibson, Taylor (F) - George Jenkins
Giesel, Kate (F) - Venice
Gifford, Kijsa (F) - East Lake
Giles, Bailey (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gillett, Skyler (F) - Alonso
Gillette, Kay'Leenda (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gilliam, Jackson (M) - Plant
Gilliam, Jahni (F) - Wharton
Gilliam, Joshawa (M) - Wharton
Gilmore, Caleb (M) - Wharton
Gilmore, Jazaria (F) - Armwood
Gilyard, Gavin (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gilyard, Shelton (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gines, Jeremiah (M) - Durant
Glasgow, Shanique (F) - Ridge Community
Glasgow, Tassia (F) - Ridge Community
Glazewski, Kristopher (M) - Newsome
Glenn, D'Michael (M) - Armwood
Glenn, Kimmari (F) - Bloomingdale
Glover, Anisa (F) - Lehigh
Glover, Jaron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Glover, Zachary (M) - Sickles
Glunk, Lindsey (F) - George Steinbrenner
Godoy, Sebastian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Godwin, Lorali (F) - George Jenkins
Goetz, Nathaniel (M) - Sarasota
Goldberg, Ben (M) - Plant
Goldberg, Peter (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Goldberg, Seraphina (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Goldtrap, Duncan (M) - Armwood
Gomes, Ava (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Gondelman, Ezra (M) - George Steinbrenner
Gonnelli, Olivia (F) - Sarasota
Gonzalez, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Gonzalez, Amaya (F) - Lehigh
Gonzalez, Carlos (M) - Wharton
Gonzalez, Chris (M) - East Lake
Gonzalez, Elian (M) - Durant
Gooberville, Charley (F) - Venice
Goodman, Ethan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Goodson, Jaylon (M) - Poinciana
Gordon, Caitlyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gordon, Nyajah (F) - Wharton
Gordon, Shayla (F) - Palm Harbor University
Goshorn, Natalie (F) - Riverdale
Goudy, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Graber, Megan (F) - Sarasota
Graham, Lamar (M) - North Port
Grajalez, Indy (F) - Sarasota
Grant, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Grant, Xander (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gray, Kourtnee (F) - Lennard
Graydon, Timothy (M) - Bartow
Graziadei, Chase (M) - Venice
Greaves, Isaiah (M) - Haines City
Green , Malykih (M) - Ridge Community
Green, Nathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Green, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Green, Spencer (M) - George Steinbrenner
Green, Zionn (M) - Durant
Greschuk, Luke (M) - George Jenkins
Grey, Tara (F) - Sickles
Grider, Elle (F) - Plant
Grimm, Sydney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Groover, Mack (M) - Plant
Groppe, Kayla (F) - Mitchell
Grotberg, Nathan (M) - Manatee
Groves, Matthew (M) - Venice
Gruniero, Sophia (F) - Venice
Grussing, James (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Grygiel, Gatlin (M) - Newsome
Gue, Kaitlyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Guerrero, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Gunn, Laila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gunn, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Gutierrez, Carlo (M) - Plant City
Gutridge, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Guttman, Sabrina (F) - Gulf Coast
Guzman, Joel (M) - Winter Haven
Guzman, Randall (M) - Riverview
Hacker, Connor (M) - Bloomingdale
Hadam, Evan (M) - Plant
Hagen, Thomas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hagenbarth, Jeremy (M) - Bloomingdale
Haijar, Philip (M) - Gulf Coast
Hale, Calder (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hale, Napier (M) - Lennard
Hall, Khalil (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hall, Leah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hall, Levaun (M) - Alonso
Hall, Zamari (M) - Armwood
Hallenbeck, Sophia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hamer, Jeanne (F) - Largo
Hamer, Sophia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hamilton, La'nia (F) - Armwood
Hamilton, Luke (M) - Plant
Hammill, Olivia (F) - Wharton
Hammond, Elizabeth (F) - Wharton
Hamor, Kieleigh (F) - Mitchell
Hampton, Blake (M) - Mitchell
Hamzawi, Qusai (M) - Palm Harbor University
Haney, Lahela (F) - Mitchell
Hansen, Alex (M) - Alonso
Hardin, Abdu (M) - Largo
Hardy, Lucas (M) - Wharton
Harish, Nila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Haroun, Amir (M) - Newsome
Harrar, Rachel (F) - Newsome
Harrigan, Joshua (M) - Wharton
Harris, Brooklyn (F) - Bloomingdale
Harris, Davon (M) - Manatee
Harris, Isabel (F) - George Jenkins
Harris, Michael (M) - North Port
Harris-Velez, Leia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Harrison, Darius (M) - Lennard
Harrold, La Jessie (M) - Wharton
Hart, Quincy (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartley, Morgan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hartman, Jaden (M) - Sickles
Hartvigsen, William (M) - Sarasota
Harvey, Amelia (F) - North Port
Hasebroock, Eli (M) - Sickles
Hassan, Donia (F) - George Jenkins
Hassan, Lillian (F) - George Jenkins
Hawkins, Brayden (M) - Plant
Hawkins, Cole (M) - Mitchell
Hawkins, Kimorah (F) - Bartow
Hawthorne, Briann (F) - Plant City
Hayes, Byron (M) - George Jenkins
Hayes, Casheena (F) - Winter Haven
Hayes, Caulin (M) - Palmetto
Hayes, James (M) - George Steinbrenner
Hayes, Julianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hayes, Omari (M) - Venice
Hayman, James (M) - Lennard
Hazelette, Lucy (F) - Gulf Coast
Hazlett, Gabrielle (F) - Winter Haven
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Hearn, Ally (F) - Riverview
Heckler, Thomas (M) - Manatee
Hedge, Nic (M) - Plant
Hehn, Christopher (M) - Palmetto
Heim, Hayden (F) - Plant
Heizer, Zoe (F) - Plant
Helm, Jeremiah (M) - East Lake
Helms, Jamyra (F) - Ridge Community
Henderson, Arlo (M) - Sickles
Henry, Carlson (F) - Alonso
Henry, Dashanique (F) - Winter Haven
Hensley, Harrison (M) - Riverview
Herard, David (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herard, Matthew (M) - Gulf Coast
Herard, Tatyana (F) - Gulf Coast
Hererra, Benjamin (M) - Sarasota
Hernandez, Amanda (F) - Strawberry Crest
Hernandez, Angel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hernandez, Astrix (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hernandez, Francisco (M) - North Port
Hernandez, Joseph (M) - Riverdale
Hernandez, Nestor (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hernandez, Omar (M) - Riverdale
Hernandez, Rey (M) - George Jenkins
Hernandez, Timothy (M) - Bloomingdale
Heron, Will (M) - Plant
Herr, Matthew (M) - Bloomingdale
Herrington, Trenton (M) - Ridge Community
Herzberg, Melanie (F) - Newsome
Hess, Roxanne (F) - Gulf Coast
Hester, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Hiew, Amber (F) - Mitchell
Higgins, Callie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Higgins, Nichole (F) - Gulf Coast
Highsmith, Cole (M) - Plant City
Hightower, Zarriel (F) - Lehigh
Hill, Aiden (M) - Plant
Hill, Bryan (M) - Winter Haven
Hill, Canaria (F) - Haines City
Hill, Carlos (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hill, Kahmari (M) - Armwood
Hill, Kariana (F) - Alonso
Hill, Micahela (F) - East Lake
Hill, Sarah (F) - Plant
Hills, Adrian (M) - Lennard
Hilton, McKenzie (F) - George Jenkins
Hindman, Joshua (M) - Mitchell
Hineline, William (M) - Wharton
Hineman, Brooke (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hiscock, Eli (M) - Newsome
Hive, Edwich (M) - Riverdale
Hixon, Lorenzo (M) - Lehigh
Hodge, Briana (F) - Bloomingdale
Hodge, Reynaldo (M) - Bartow
Hohman, Taylor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Holloman, Erica (F) - Plant City
Holloway, Jormel (M) - Sarasota
Holmes, Makayla (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Makenzie (F) - Plant City
Holston, Princess (F) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah (F) - Lehigh
Homa, Alie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Homa, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Homer, Cole (M) - Sarasota
Hooey, Caleb (M) - Lennard
Hooey, Caleb (M) - Lennard
Hooey, Ryan (M) - Lennard
Hooper, Hanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Hooper, Sara (F) - Gulf Coast
Hopkins, Eleanor (F) - Palmetto
Hopkins, Raekwon (M) - Alonso
Hopson, Antoine (M) - Newsome
Horner, Payton (F) - Sickles
Hornes, Jasmin (F) - Palmetto
Horsman, Eva (F) - Gulf Coast
Horsman, Mary (F) - Gulf Coast
House, Bailey (F) - Sickles
Houston, Alzavien (M) - Palmetto
Hovart, Hope (F) - Sarasota
Howard, Aaron (M) - Bloomingdale
Howard, Damian (M) - North Port
Howard, Haley (F) - Sarasota
Howard, Jaekwon (M) - Armwood
Howard, Zhenasia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Howe, Cameron (M) - Alonso
Howell, Alex (F) - Alonso
Howell, Makenna (F) - Alonso
Hoyt, Savannah (F) - North Port
Huapila-Pena, Bryan (M) - Largo
Hudkins, Owen (M) - Sickles
Hudson, Ariana (F) - Sickles
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Hudzietz, Olivia (F) - Mitchell
Huff, Austin (M) - East Lake
Huff, Josh (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hughes, Gavin (M) - Newsome
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Hulton, Loriann (F) - Alonso
Humphrey, Levi (M) - Armwood
Humphrey, Shamiya (F) - Lennard
Hunte, Michael (M) - Wharton
Hunter, Malcolm (M) - Riverview
Hurst, Bernice (F) - Ridge Community
Hutchinson, Ja'Narie (F) - Bartow
Huyke, Helena (F) - Celebration
Huynh, Elizabeth (F) - Alonso
Hyslop, Mackenzie (F) - Sickles
Illig, Cooper (M) - Mitchell
Ince, Jackson (M) - George Jenkins
Ingemi, Troy (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ireland, Emily (F) - Venice
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Irizarry, Xavier (M) - Armwood
Irving, Chris (M) - Riverdale
Isaac, Akari (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Isbister, Gavin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Isbister, Nathaniel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Isshak, Youssef (M) - Celebration
Ivanenko, Milana (F) - Venice
Ivey, Sevena (F) - Durant
Jackson, Amauri (M) - Plant City
Jackson, Dahjion (M) - Riverview
Jackson, Daisia (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Delbert (M) - Largo
Jackson, Izaiah (M) - Palmetto
Jackson, JoaQuilya (F) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Joaquin (M) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Kaiya (F) - Manatee
Jackson, Kyla (F) - Palmetto
Jackson, Makenzie (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jackson, Marlon (M) - Bloomingdale
Jackson, Meah (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Noel (M) - Haines City
Jackson, Orville (M) - Riverdale
Jackson, Tyron (M) - Lennard
Jackson, Wayne (M) - Haines City
Jacob, Nietzsche (M) - George Jenkins
Jacobs, Nicholas (M) - East Lake
Jacobson, Ashlynn (F) - Newsome
Jacobson, Cole (M) - Newsome
Jacobson, Xander (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
Jakhi, Bryant (M) - Lennard
James, Alexandra (F) - Venice
James, Cooper (M) - Celebration
James, Journe (F) - North Port
James, Keymarria (F) - Bartow
Jansen, Madison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Jarmolych, Spencer (M) - Palm Harbor University
Jarvis, Aubrey (F) - North Port
Jean Baptiste, Antonia (F) - Ridge Community
Jean Louis, Bergell (F) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Davidson (M) - Haines City
Jean, Marquis (M) - George Jenkins
Jean, Medina (F) - Lehigh
Jean, Wesley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Jean-Charles, Stenley (M) - Gulf Coast
Jeffers, Dedra (F) - Haines City
Jenkins, Aniyah (F) - Bartow
Jenkins, Anthony (M) - George Jenkins
Jenkins, Emma (F) - George Jenkins
Jenkins, Jace (M) - Wharton
Jenkins, Sydney (F) - Wharton
Jennessee, Charles (M) - Sickles
Jennings, Danica (F) - Bloomingdale
Jennings, Kimora (F) - Haines City
Jerome, Kendelson (M) - Lehigh
Jeudy, John (M) - Winter Haven
Jimenez, Alyiah (F) - Haines City
Jimenez, Angelina (F) - Durant
John, Randolph (M) - Bartow
Johnson , Chase (M) - Manatee
Johnson, Addison (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Johnson, Adrian (M) - Armwood
Johnson, Alvin (M) - Venice
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Brayon (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Johnson, Brooke (F) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Chris (M) - Lennard
Johnson, Deanwar (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Johnson, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Johnson, Eleanor (F) - Plant
Johnson, Eva (F) - Poinciana
Johnson, Gavin (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Joel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Venice
Johnson, Quentin (M) - Durant
Johnson, Trent (M) - East Lake
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Johnson, Vayle (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Johnson, Zachary (M) - Riverdale
Jolly, Ian (M) - Plant City
Joly, Zechariah (M) - Gulf Coast
Jones , Miles (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Aiden (M) - Durant
Jones, Aleena (F) - Alonso
Jones, Alexia (F) - Largo
Jones, Ariana (F) - Winter Haven
Jones, Brianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, De'Nasia (F) - George Jenkins
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Dwayne (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Gavin (M) - Durant
Jones, Isabel (F) - George Jenkins
Jones, Juliuos (M) - Largo
Jones, Makayla (F) - Bartow
Jones, Makenna (F) - Alonso
Jones, Mikah (F) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Naomi (F) - Wharton
Jones, Romello (M) - Plant City
Jones, Skylee (F) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Trequan (M) - Bartow
Jones, Zaina (F) - Riverdale
Jones, Zamaria (F) - Bartow
Joranovski , Vincent (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Jordon, Zaevion (M) - Durant
Jorvelus, Sophiste (M) - Lehigh
Joseph, Carrie (F) - Palmetto
Joseph, Diana (F) - Poinciana
Joseph, Herwin (M) - Riverdale
Joseph, Joshua (M) - Ridge Community
Joseph, Marlie (F) - Poinciana
Joseph, Octavian (M) - Gulf Coast
Joseph, Shainelle (F) - Gulf Coast
Joseph-Ortiz, Justice (M) - Poinciana
Joyce, Joy (F) - Plant City
Judge, Jaden (M) - Manatee
Julian, Emery (M) - Mitchell
Julmiste, Jeremiah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jumelle, Roshawn (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Jusino, Miguel (M) - Poinciana
Kalczynski, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Coast
Kalman, Jillian (F) - Largo
Kalnins, Zachary (M) - Gulf Coast
Kalstek, Kollin (M) - Celebration
Kanas, Danielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Kane, Scarlett (F) - Sickles
Katsaros, Kaili (F) - Palm Harbor University
Katz, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Katz, Jacob (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kazanas, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Keaveny, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Keel, Ella (F) - Strawberry Crest
Keese, Zion (F) - Durant
Keith, Jane (F) - Lennard
Kelepouris, Sabrina (F) - Palm Harbor University
Kelly, Colton (M) - Sickles
Kelly, Ty (M) - Manatee
Kemp, Ashley (F) - Gulf Coast
Kennedy, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Kent, Autumn (F) - George Jenkins
Kente, Fabian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Keown, Payson (M) - Haines City
Kernizan, Mackenley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Kerper, Cole (M) - Plant
Kerr, Alison (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Kerzner, Jared (M) - Plant
Key-Harrington, Quran (M) - Winter Haven
Keyes, Franklin (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Keyes, Ryan (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Keys, Dior (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Keyser, Kristin (F) - Plant
Khalil, Maryam (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Khella, Manda (F) - Mitchell
Kier, Zamarie (M) - Largo
Kier, Zariah (F) - Largo
Kilkelly, Katie (F) - Alonso
Kilkelly, Patricia (F) - Alonso
Kimbrell, Anderson (M) - Largo
Kindell, Jaquez (M) - Plant
King, Jacquez (M) - Sarasota
King-Collier, Zion (M) - Riverview
Kirby, Aidan (M) - Newsome
Kirby, Raley (F) - Gulf Coast
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kitcher, Jane (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kleist, Rylee (M) - Bloomingdale
Klumpp, Chloe (F) - Gulf Coast
Kmetz, Kameron (M) - Newsome
Knarr, Cameron (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Knight, Bonnie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Knight, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Knightly, Makayla (F) - Gulf Coast
Knighton, Imani (F) - Largo
Knighton, Xiomara (F) - Largo
Knott, Skyler (F) - Newsome
Kodberg, Mark (M) - North Port
Kodberg, Tabitha (F) - North Port
Kodel, Eniya (F) - Palmetto
Koehl, Liley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Koenig, Collin (M) - Riverview
Koenig, Daniel (M) - Mitchell
Konicov, Louanne (F) - Manatee
Korec, Kelly (F) - Venice
Kosielski, Dalin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kossireddy, Aashrith (M) - Strawberry Crest
Kranias, Christina (F) - Palm Harbor University
Kraszewski, Julia (F) - East Lake
Kremkau, Zack (M) - Alonso
Krohman, Gavin (M) - Gulf Coast
Kropp, Kiana (F) - Plant City
Krueger, Maddison (F) - Riverview
Kryk, Carson (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kulp, Owen (M) - Riverdale
La Rock, Roman (M) - Wharton
Lacey, Shyanne (F) - George Jenkins
Ladovceur, Kayla (F) - Poinciana
LaFrance, Guy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Laing, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Lake, Edward (M) - George Jenkins
Lam, Alex (M) - Venice
Lam, Ryan (M) - Alonso
Lambert, Kaylee (F) - Gulf Coast
Lampert, Andrew (M) - Sickles
Lampinen, Kai (M) - Plant
Landez, Avery (F) - Newsome
Lane, Reece (F) - Plant
Lanford, Zach (M) - Alonso
Lang, Zy'Marion (M) - Palmetto
Langston, Adarius (M) - Sarasota
Langston, Adarius (M) - North Port
Lantry, Blake (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
LaPorta, Antonio (M) - Gulf Coast
Larkee, Madison (F) - Riverview
LaRue, Wade (M) - Newsome
Lattimore, Dashawn (M) - Wharton
Laudat, Fabian (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lavender, Sean (M) - Palmetto
Laventuee, Olibe (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lawrence , Sha'Ni (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Lawrence, Katherine (F) - Sarasota
Lawson, Deanna (F) - Venice
Laza-Sibila, Yoendy (M) - Manatee
Le, Tien (M) - Sarasota
Leatt, Jonathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Leatt, Tamlyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Leblanc, Claire (F) - Durant
Lee, Avery (F) - Plant
Lee, Jimmy (M) - Armwood
Leisure, Keagan (M) - Bloomingdale
Lemus, Marshall (M) - Durant
Lenchinsky, Tony (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lendel, Jonah (M) - Durant
Lendel, Noah (M) - Durant
Lennon, Jack (M) - Plant
Lenz, Ashlee Kate (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Leon, Lurrie (F) - Lennard
Leonard, Rachel (F) - Alonso
Lerario, Esa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lesh, Mitchell (M) - Newsome
Lespasio, Paul (M) - Manatee
LetoBarone, Isabella (F) - Durant
Leung, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Levario, Josiah (M) - Gulf Coast
Levchenko, Elizabeth (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Levine, Thomas (M) - Newsome
Lewis, Austin (M) - Durant
Lewis, Cypress (F) - Durant
Lewis, Derick (M) - Manatee
Lewis, Eric (M) - Manatee
Lewis, Henry (M) - Gulf Coast
Lewis, Kelis (F) - Riverview
Lewis, Margaret (F) - Plant
Limexant, Ketsia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Lind, Andrew (M) - Plant
Lippett, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Littlefield, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Lloyd, Amiya (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Loboda, Katlyn (F) - North Port
Logan, Kevin (M) - Poinciana
Logan, Lance (M) - Sickles
Long, Ayden (M) - George Jenkins
Long, Malachi (M) - Lennard
Lopez, Ashton (M) - Ridge Community
Lopez, Cole (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lopez, Dante (M) - Mitchell
Lopez, Dominica (F) - Lennard
Lopez, Elijah (M) - Mitchell
Lopez, Emilise (F) - North Port
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Giselle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Lopez-Lopez, Luis (M) - Strawberry Crest
Lordeus, Sagnolah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Loriston, Ethan (M) - Haines City
Losada, Evan (M) - Venice
Louidor-Faustin, Kensley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Louis, Byron (M) - Ridge Community
Louis, Gavin (M) - Plant
Louis, Mekii (M) - Poinciana
Louis, Spencer (M) - Haines City
Lountchenko, Sonia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lowery, Isaiah (M) - Bloomingdale
Lowry, Abrielle (F) - Newsome
Lowther, Susan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lubin, AJ (M) - Gulf Coast
Lucas, Christine (F) - Mitchell
Lucius, Corey (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ludlam, Ian (M) - Alonso
Luke, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Luna, Tiffany (F) - Haines City
Luosey, Courtney (F) - Celebration
Lynn, Cooper (M) - Plant
Lyon, Daniel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Maas, Ella (F) - Newsome
Mach, Chase (M) - Bloomingdale
Mach, Makenna (F) - Bloomingdale
Mack, Airis (F) - Largo
Mack, Mi'keviyon (M) - Bloomingdale
Macki, Alainah (F) - Newsome
Maclean, Mackenzie (F) - Venice
Madden, Robert (M) - Largo
Maddox, Tyrique (M) - Armwood
Madrid, Natalia (F) - Palmetto
Maggio, Julia (F) - Wharton
Magnaguagno, Giulia (F) - Mitchell
Mahdar, Shayma (F) - Celebration
Maidens, Jocelyn (F) - Newsome
Majano, Ariana (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Majano, Sara (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Major, Lilly (F) - Gulf Coast
Makram, Angelina (F) - Gulf Coast
Maldonado, Gabriella (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Malick, Kaleigh (F) - George Jenkins
Malik, Haider (M) - Newsome
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Malizia, Margaret (F) - Plant
Mallary, Breanna (F) - Lehigh
Mallary, Dorian (M) - Lehigh
Mallo, Nathalia (F) - Alonso
Malyszko, Erik (M) - Palm Harbor University
Manalo, Kaden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Manasakis, Fayla (F) - Gulf Coast
Maney, Ryan (M) - Plant
Mangan, Zachary (M) - Gulf Coast
Manis, Destiny (F) - Durant
Mankovich, Dahlia (F) - Sarasota
Mann, Taylah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Manno, Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mansius, Joshua (M) - Celebration
Marais, Ayden (M) - Riverview
Marc, Abraham (M) - Poinciana
Marcelino, Victoria (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Marcellus, Lovinsky (M) - Bloomingdale
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Markoski , Angel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Markow, Nicholas (M) - Venice
Markowski, Penelope (F) - Plant
Marks, Mercedes (F) - Gulf Coast
Marlowe, Caroline (F) - Plant
Maroney, Amelia (F) - Durant
Marroquin, Gabriela (F) - George Jenkins
Marshall, Lilly (F) - Plant
Marshall, Tony (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Marston, Grace (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Marston, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Mart, Justin (M) - Bloomingdale
Martin, Aline (F) - Venice
Martin, Brian (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Ella Rose (F) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Martin, Maddison (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martin, Tanner (M) - Sarasota
Martin, William (M) - Venice
Martinez, Alexander (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Martinez, Emaly (F) - Durant
Martinez, Emily (F) - Ridge Community
Martinez, Evelisse (F) - Riverdale
Martinez, Vanessa (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Marus, Will (M) - Mitchell
Masden, Nathaniel (M) - Venice
Mathias Jr, Jonathan (M) - Riverview
Mathis, Jamerean (M) - Wharton
Mathis, Rayanna (F) - Winter Haven
Matson, Cody (M) - Venice
Matthews, Autumn (F) - North Port
Matthews, Flynn (M) - Plant
Matthews, Jachiem (M) - North Port
Mattiza, Hannah (F) - Durant
Mattiza, Siennah (F) - Durant
Mayaudon, Miranda (F) - Bloomingdale
Mayer, Skylar (F) - Plant
Mayotte, Reagan (F) - Riverdale
McBean, Kayla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
McBride, Jaa'Ln (F) - George Jenkins
McBride, Jaade (F) - George Jenkins
McBroom, Makenna (F) - Celebration
McCarthy, Nathan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
McCarthy, Nathania (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
McCaslin, Mitchell (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
McCluster, Marcus (M) - Largo
McCluster, Zayvion (M) - Largo
Mccormes, Jaquel (M) - Winter Haven
McCrary, Cornecia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McCuiston, Robert (M) - Celebration
McCune, Rebecca (F) - Mitchell
McCutchen, Jasiyah (F) - Alonso
McDaniel, Chris (M) - Largo
McDarby, Eion (M) - George Steinbrenner
McDowell, Kaimen (M) - Bloomingdale
McDowell, Paige (F) - North Port
McFaul, Jasalynn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McGee, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
McGill, Alex (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
McGinnis, Jason (M) - Strawberry Crest
McGowan, Zy'Keri (F) - Bartow
McGriff, Jason (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
McIntosh, Ashena (F) - Haines City
McKay, Faleec (F) - Sarasota
McKay, Meikasia (F) - Bloomingdale
McKay, TAHJAVIUN (M) - Sarasota
Mckee, Ella (F) - Sickles
Mckeirnan, Jacob (M) - Sickles
McKellar, Duncan (M) - Gulf Coast
McKenzie, Amahd (M) - Winter Haven
McKinley, Konnor (M) - Lakewood Ranch
McKnight, Romeo (M) - Riverdale
McLeod, Ryann (F) - Plant
McNeill, Marissa (F) - Celebration
McNess, Imanie (F) - Bartow
McNinch, Gracyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
McQueen, Tahjae (M) - Ridge Community
McRae, Cullen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Meadows, Sarah (F) - Palm Harbor University
Medina, Carlos (M) - Riverview
Medina, Cinthia (F) - Alonso
Medina, Cristopher (M) - Poinciana
Medina, Joseph (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Meisner, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Members, Jayden (M) - Lennard
Menapace, Michael (M) - Palm Harbor University
Menconi, Dante (M) - Palm Harbor University
Mendez, Cassandra (F) - North Port
Menke, Ella (F) - Sarasota
Menold, Anthony (M) - George Steinbrenner
Menzies, Hayden (F) - Sarasota
Merandi, Mia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mercado Gonzalez, Emmanuel (M) - Ridge Community
Mercado, Yamirelis (F) - Poinciana
Mercier, Mitchell (M) - Lennard
Merhar, Sebastian (M) - Gulf Coast
Meriga, Alan (M) - Wharton
Merino, Gabriel (M) - Celebration
Merriman, Victoria (F) - Plant
Merritt, Jayson (M) - Haines City
Merritt, Jerrell (M) - Poinciana
Merveous, Alexander (M) - Armwood
Mesidor, Dolanda (F) - Winter Haven
Meurer, Logan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Meyer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Michael, Alexa (F) - Mitchell
Michel, Teddrick (M) - Celebration
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Miguel, Ava (F) - Plant
Miguele, Marcus (M) - Durant
Milburn, Dallas (M) - Wharton
Mileman, Zach (M) - East Lake
Miles, Jason (M) - Riverview
Mility, Cy'Morie (M) - Mitchell
Millan, Gabriela (F) - Largo
Miller, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Miller, Blaine (M) - George Jenkins
Miller, Brelan (M) - Manatee
Miller, Ethan (M) - Plant
Miller, Jackson (M) - Plant
Miller, Jamarian (M) - Mitchell
Miller, Kaelyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Miller, Kiera (F) - George Steinbrenner
Miller, Maya (F) - Alonso
Miller, Vincent (M) - Haines City
Millet, Jaden (M) - Bloomingdale
Millet, Malik (M) - Bloomingdale
Milligan, Arie (F) - Armwood
Milo, Brandon (M) - George Jenkins
Milton-Caban, Jayden (M) - Newsome
Mims, Jacobi (M) - Wharton
Minggia, Amare (M) - George Jenkins
Minor, Emilee (F) - Gulf Coast
Mintz, Alec (M) - Wharton
Mirabella, Nick (M) - East Lake
Miranda, Guillermo (M) - Haines City
Miranda, Manuel (M) - Winter Haven
Miranda, Ruby (F) - Winter Haven
Mitchell, Hannah (F) - Gulf Coast
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Olajawon (M) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mithaug, Ronin (M) - Newsome
Mizell, Jayden (M) - George Jenkins
Mizell, Kaden (M) - Plant City
Mohammedelamien, Noah (M) - Manatee
Mohammedelamien, Yaseen (M) - Manatee
Moise, Adonis (M) - Palmetto
Mondragon, Francisco (M) - Bartow
Monje, Marquis (M) - Newsome
Monrazel, Emy (F) - Plant
Monroe, Hakeem (M) - Lennard
Monroe, Zailen (M) - Lennard
Montalbano, Santo (M) - George Steinbrenner
Montanye, William (M) - Gulf Coast
Montas, Kyrsten (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Monterroso, Kenny (M) - Strawberry Crest
Montgomery, Crystal (F) - Haines City
Montgomery, Louis (M) - Venice
Montgomery, Serenity (F) - Haines City
Moon, Ava (F) - George Steinbrenner
Mooneyham, Austin (M) - George Jenkins
Moore, Antayiiah (F) - Lennard
Moore, Gregory (M) - Armwood
Moore, Henry (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Moore, Jake (M) - Newsome
Moore, Jonathan (M) - Newsome
Moore, Jordan (F) - Plant
Moore, Max (M) - Palm Harbor University
Moral, Keiko (F) - Newsome
Morales, Roberto (M) - Lehigh
Moran, Pedro (M) - Ridge Community
Morante, Gabriel (M) - Poinciana
Morel, Sharlinn (F) - Alonso
Moreno, A'niyah (F) - Armwood
Morgan, Abigail (F) - North Port
Morgan, Lachlyn (F) - Alonso
Morgan, Myles (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Morgan, Savannah (F) - North Port
Morris , Noah (M) - Riverview
Morris Jr. , Dontae (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Morris, Connor (M) - Gulf Coast
Morris, Jaylon (M) - Poinciana
Morris, Kaleigh (F) - George Jenkins
Morris, Keith (M) - Wharton
Morris, Malachi (M) - Plant City
Morris, Mallory (F) - East Lake
Morrow, kaylee (F) - Gulf Coast
Mosby, Joseph (M) - Plant
Moscicki, Rafal (M) - Sarasota
Moses, Janiya (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Moses, Tyler (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mosquea, Katheleen (F) - Wharton
Motherway, Julie (F) - North Port
Mourad, Gabriel (M) - Celebration
Moussignac, Marie (F) - Gulf Coast
Mukendi, Joshua (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mulhollen, Rylee (F) - Sarasota
Muniz, Christian (M) - Haines City
Munoz, Jayden (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Munoz, Jorge (M) - George Steinbrenner
Murack , Makena (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Murphy, Declan (M) - Gulf Coast
Murphy, Justin (M) - George Jenkins
Murray, Mia (F) - Riverview
Murray, Tavares (M) - Bartow
Murrell, Halei (F) - Lennard
Murrell, Jakobe (M) - Palmetto
Muscarello, Anthony (M) - Gulf Coast
Myers, Lacy (F) - George Jenkins
Naeher, Lexi (F) - Durant
Napier, Chango (M) - Poinciana
Napolitano, Julia (F) - Riverdale
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nebel, Ava (F) - Sarasota
Nebel, Isabella (F) - Sarasota
Negash, Arseima (F) - Plant
Negron, MaKayla (F) - Bloomingdale
Neil, Meredith (F) - Plant
Neira, Bruno (M) - Celebration
Nelson, Alijah (M) - Newsome
Nelson, Boyd (M) - Sickles
Nelson, William (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Neuhaus, Mari Elisa (F) - Strawberry Crest
Newton, David (M) - Largo
Newton, Genavieve (F) - Mitchell
Newton, Lelani (F) - Alonso
Nguyen, Andy (M) - Largo
Nguyen, Angela (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Nguyen, Bailey (M) - North Port
Nguyen, Devon (M) - Mitchell
Nguyen, Kennedy (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Nguyen, Tram (F) - George Jenkins
Ngwashi, Bryan (M) - Alonso
Nicholas, Demarcus (M) - Alonso
Nichols, Jackson (M) - Bloomingdale
Nick, Anthony (M) - Palm Harbor University
Noel, Corey (M) - Armwood
Noel, Frank (M) - Lennard
Noelma, Wade (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Nogueira, Natalie (F) - Poinciana
Norlem, Caleb (M) - George Steinbrenner
Norris, Alaina (F) - Durant
Norris, Katheryn (F) - Gulf Coast
Norris, Paige (F) - Gulf Coast
Nunez, Eva (F) - Plant
Nuttall, Brandon (M) - Venice
O'Brien, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
O'Brien, Luke (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
O'Farrill, Eziekiel (M) - Poinciana
O'Neal, Miyoko (F) - Largo
O'Neil, Emily (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Oberle, Brayden (M) - Lennard
Obrect, Lucas (M) - Gulf Coast
Oca, Margherita (F) - Plant
Octa, Edwoun's (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Odikpa, Grace (F) - Bartow
Odikpa, Victoria (F) - Bartow
Ogando, Ivan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ogrady, Madeline (F) - Newsome
Ojeda, Kayla (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ojeda, Kaylie (F) - Alonso
Oldham, Olivia (F) - Mitchell
Oliver, Hefina (F) - Celebration
Oliver, Jordan (M) - Alonso
Omar, Billal (M) - Venice
Omoloye, Ola (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ordal, Kent (M) - Plant
Orsini, Hannah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ortiz, Aleah (F) - Poinciana
Ortiz, Jaeden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ortiz, Jaiden (M) - George Jenkins
Ortiz, Justice (M) - Poinciana
Ortiz, Maria (F) - Alonso
Ortiz, Yohandry (M) - Gulf Coast
Ortlieb, Mia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ortlieb, Shawn (F) - Sarasota
Osborn, Oliver (M) - Plant
Osnac, Delana (F) - Riverdale
Osnac, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Otero, Samuel (M) - George Jenkins
Otterbacher, Reagan (F) - Newsome
Otto, Kaitlyn (F) - East Lake
Ottolini, Christopher (M) - Riverdale
Oualddaba, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Outlaw, Andrea (F) - Bartow
Owens, Gabrielle (F) - Celebration
Owens, Trevor (M) - Venice
Pace, william (M) - Largo
Pacheco, Paige (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Pack, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Pagan Ortiz , Tania (F) - Ridge Community
Pagan Ortiz, Karina (F) - Ridge Community
Pagan, Angel (M) - Lehigh
Pagan, Janelle (F) - Armwood
Palacios, Derick (M) - Durant
Palacios, Gianna (F) - Riverview
Palmer, Bailey (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palmer, Faith (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palombo, Franco (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Palonen, Sofia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Panipinto, Kylie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Papale, Alex (M) - Manatee
Paras , Sienna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pardo, Elizabeth (F) - George Steinbrenner
Parker, Emma (F) - Newsome
Parker, Kaden (M) - Gulf Coast
Parks, Mujahid (M) - Poinciana
Parmenter, Delia (F) - Mitchell
Parrish, Regan (F) - Bartow
Parsons, Mark (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Paschal, Mikayla (F) - Largo
Pasquarello, Sophia (F) - Gulf Coast
Pasternak, Will (M) - Gulf Coast
Patel, Samay (M) - Newsome
Patel, Sarthi (M) - Bloomingdale
Patil, Tanush (M) - Strawberry Crest
Patterson, Kyra (F) - George Steinbrenner
Paul, Karley (F) - George Jenkins
Paulas, Melody (F) - Lennard
Paulin, Dah'Mieyon (M) - Alonso
Pavlica, Brady (M) - Mitchell
Payeur, Aubrianna (F) - Winter Haven
Paz, Javier (M) - Lehigh
Peachey, Ryan (M) - Gulf Coast
Peachey, Trevor (M) - Gulf Coast
Pearson, Jack (M) - Alonso
Peavy, Xavier (M) - Durant
Peebles, Devin (M) - Newsome
Peifer, Brady (M) - George Steinbrenner
Pelletier, Austin (M) - Palm Harbor University
Pelletier, Garrett (M) - Newsome
Pellot, Luis (M) - Poinciana
Pena, Natalia (F) - Strawberry Crest
Penaranda, Jaydalyse (F) - Poinciana
Penix, Mekhi (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Penn, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Pennewell, Ashley (F) - Riverview
Pensabene, Nina (F) - Gulf Coast
Pento, Michael (M) - Gulf Coast
Peppel, Ryder (M) - Gulf Coast
Perez Nazario, Yonerys (F) - Ridge Community
Perez, Angelina (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Perez, Geovanni (M) - Plant City
Perez, Kevin (M) - Wharton
Perez, Marco (M) - Celebration
Perez, Nathaniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Perez, Tannah (F) - Armwood
Perkins, Chris (M) - Plant
Perkins, Riley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Perkkio, Connor (M) - Durant
Perlin, Jeremy (M) - Palm Harbor University
Perri, Anthony (M) - Mitchell
Perrott, Tiffany (F) - George Jenkins
Perry, Angela (F) - Winter Haven
Perry, Charles (M) - Sickles
Perry, Rylee (F) - Riverview
Perryman, Christopher (M) - Strawberry Crest
Peterkin, Dylan (M) - Armwood
Petersen, Nella (F) - Mitchell
Peterson, Renae (F) - Lennard
Petitta, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pettit, Kayden (M) - Lennard
Petty, Donovan (M) - Newsome
Pfanmiller, Cullen (M) - Venice
Pflasterer, Nick (M) - Newsome
Pham, Dylan (M) - Largo
Pheffer, Wesley (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Philips, Alex (M) - Palm Harbor University
Philips, Avery (F) - Plant
Phillips, Lanie (F) - Sarasota
Phillips, Nathan (M) - George Jenkins
Phillips, Usman (M) - North Port
Philossaint, Kemricky (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Pierre, Anja (F) - Gulf Coast
Pierre, Willie (M) - Haines City
Pierre-Louis, Aaron (M) - Poinciana
Pierre-Louis, Kyle (M) - North Port
Piggins, Alana (F) - Venice
Pinedo, Sonya (F) - Celebration
Pinero, Joel (M) - George Jenkins
Pineros, Felipe (M) - Plant
Pinkston, Arielle (F) - Bartow
Plante, Kyle (M) - Bloomingdale
Platt, Deylen (M) - Venice
Platt, Jayshon (M) - Venice
Podos, Lindsay (F) - Gulf Coast
Podos, Wesley (M) - Gulf Coast
Polen, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Pollard, Asher (M) - Alonso
Pollard, Kate (F) - Plant
Pollock , Mishka (F) - Ridge Community
Ponce-Vega, Gabriel (M) - Newsome
Popa, Anthony (M) - Largo
Pope, Joey (M) - Gulf Coast
Porter, Amari (M) - Largo
Porter, Dalton (M) - Sarasota
Porter, Joyah (F) - Largo
Portillo, Alejandro (M) - North Port
Portugal, Anna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Posey III, Raymond (M) - Newsome
Potantus, Jacob (M) - Plant
Potter, Amaiya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Powlett, Aaron (M) - George Jenkins
Prainito, Liliana (F) - Venice
Pray, Javon (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Priede, Christopher (M) - Venice
Prieto, Victor (M) - Alonso
Prince, Michael (M) - North Port
Pringle, Girard (M) - Armwood
Priolo, Jonathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Pruitt, Cole (M) - Newsome
Przekwas, Brayden (M) - Sarasota
Pu, Joshua (M) - Largo
Pugh, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Purdy, Ryan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Quach, Ken (M) - Palm Harbor University
Quadir, Amaana (F) - Venice
quadir, amaana (F) - Venice
Quadros, Brennan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Queen, Jackson (M) - Riverview
Querette, Keana (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Quiles, Gabriel (M) - Lennard
Quiles, Natalia (F) - Riverview
Quinlan, Isabella (F) - Alonso
Quinlan, Kara (F) - Gulf Coast
Quinn, Nicholas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Quintana, Dakota (M) - Strawberry Crest
Quintero, Maxi (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Quispe, Justin (M) - Celebration
Qureshi, Yusuf (M) - George Steinbrenner
Raghaven, Neelesh (M) - Newsome
Raile, Aubrey (F) - Wharton
Rainey, Hayden (M) - North Port
Raitt, Gavin (M) - Wharton
Raitt, Jackson (M) - Wharton
Rakita, Morgan (F) - Alonso
Raleigh, Katie (F) - East Lake
Ramez, Christopher (M) - Riverdale
Ramirez, Celeste (F) - Haines City
Ramirez, Chris (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Elvin (M) - Haines City
Ramirez, Isabela (F) - Plant
Ramirez, Jada (F) - Alonso
Ramirez, Jennifer (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Martin (M) - Plant
Ramos, Ariana (F) - Riverdale
Ramos, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Ramos, Max (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ramos, Nathan (M) - Poinciana
Randall, Deondre (M) - Largo
Randall, Jy Quez (M) - Manatee
Randall, Nicholas (M) - Bartow
Randle, Sammy (M) - Lennard
Randolph, Bryce (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Randolph, Hayden (M) - Manatee
Randolph, Nicholas (M) - Manatee
Randolph, Yasmin (F) - Haines City
Raney, Michael (M) - Venice
Raquet, Addison (F) - Sickles
Raquet, Alexandra (F) - Sickles
Rasmussen, Isabel (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ratner, Chloe (F) - Sarasota
Raveling, Sawyer (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ray, Amari (M) - East Lake
Raymond, Aislyn (F) - Mitchell
Reaves, Ezion (M) - Plant City
Reddick, keyvon (M) - Manatee
Redding, Terrel (M) - Winter Haven
Redfield, Cameron (M) - Armwood
Reed, Jacob (M) - Durant
Reed, Keith (M) - Lennard
Reid, Jianna (F) - Lennard
Reid, Jianna (F) - Lennard
Reid, Shantay (F) - North Port
Reif, Brooke (F) - Wharton
Reisky, Cayman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ress, Landon (M) - Strawberry Crest
Resto, Alejandro (M) - Riverdale
Restrepo, Cayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Reuther, Linsdey (F) - East Lake
Reyes, Aryana (F) - Durant
Reyes, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Reyes-Gipson, Jasmine (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Reynolds, Zoely (F) - Celebration
Rhody, Mason (M) - Bloomingdale
Ribaudo, Mason (M) - North Port
Rice, Nolan (M) - Mitchell
Rich, Ronin (M) - Riverview
Richards, Jessica (F) - Palm Harbor University
Richardson, Qornelious (M) - Winter Haven
Richardson, Rashon (M) - Winter Haven
Rickert, Will (M) - Plant
Rico~Toro, Amanda (F) - Bartow
Riley, Daniel (M) - Newsome
Rivera, Ana (F) - Sickles
Rivera, Angelina (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rivera, Joshua (M) - Bloomingdale
Rivera, Michael (M) - Poinciana
Rivera, Vicente (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rivers, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Riversoto, Daniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Roark, Michaela (F) - Riverdale
Roark, Michaela (F) - Riverdale
Roark, Wesley (M) - Gulf Coast
Roberts, Aaron (M) - George Steinbrenner
Robey, Parker (M) - Plant
Robinson, Bronte (M) - Alonso
Robinson, Dante (M) - North Port
Robinson, Emarion (M) - Haines City
Robinson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Robinson, Ja'laya (F) - Riverview
Robinson, Jarvis (M) - Bartow
Robinson, Jomia (F) - Manatee
Robinson, LaTina (F) - Alonso
Robinson, Ty (M) - George Steinbrenner
Robison, Adasyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Roderson, Elijah (M) - Palmetto
Rodgers, Aniya (F) - Lennard
Rodgers, Ava (F) - Riverview
Rodgers, Edward (M) - Ridge Community
Rodriguez, Alexzay (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rodriguez, Alicia (F) - Riverview
Rodriguez, Angelo (M) - Poinciana
Rodriguez, Angelo (M) - Lehigh
Rodriguez, Ariana (F) - North Port
Rodriguez, Brandon (M) - Celebration
Rodriguez, Carlos (M) - Riverdale
Rodriguez, Fabio (M) - Celebration
Rodriguez, Oscar (M) - Plant City
Rodriguez, Valeria (F) - Poinciana
Rodriguez-Aynet, Adamaris (F) - Mitchell
Rodriquez, Andrew (M) - Venice
Rodriquez, Jeronimo (M) - Gulf Coast
Roge, Delphine (F) - Riverdale
Rogers, Adrain (M) - Ridge Community
Rogers, Tyler (M) - Plant
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rokovets, Victoria (F) - North Port
Rolle, Aaliyah (F) - Manatee
Rolle, Anijah (F) - Manatee
Roman, Ricardo (M) - Lennard
Romano, Gianna (F) - Mitchell
Romero, David (M) - Palm Harbor University
Romero, Oriana (F) - Newsome
Rooke, Mia (F) - Palmetto
Roper, Brendan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Roque, Dory (F) - Strawberry Crest
Roque, Juan (M) - Newsome
Ros, Maiah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Rosario, landin (M) - Manatee
Rose, Emmaline (F) - Sarasota
Rose, Jayana (F) - George Jenkins
Rosebery, Jonye (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ross, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rothenbach, Jacob (M) - Sarasota
Rothley, Megan (F) - Newsome
Rouillier, Miles (M) - Mitchell
Roux, Kenynn (M) - Manatee
Rowe, Daniel (M) - Lehigh
Rowe, Darrell (M) - Lehigh
Rowland, Gregory (M) - Poinciana
Roy, Blake (M) - Riverdale
Rubin, Arlie (F) - Plant
Rude, Luke (M) - George Steinbrenner
Rudolph, Jerrian (M) - George Jenkins
Ruffin, Leah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ruffin, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Ruffin, William (M) - Mitchell
Ruggiero, John (M) - Gulf Coast
Ruiz, Aiden (M) - Armwood
Ruiz, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Runcie, Khristian (M) - George Jenkins
Rupe, Cameron (M) - George Jenkins
Rush, Karley (F) - Mitchell
Rush, Sydney (F) - East Lake
Rusk, Payton (F) - George Jenkins
Russ, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Russell, Frederick (M) - Plant
Russell, Maggie (F) - Riverview
Rutledge, Aiken (M) - Mitchell
Rutledge, Jeremiah (M) - George Jenkins
Ryan, Kaitlin (F) - Palm Harbor University
Ryland, Olivia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ryland, Olivia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Saad, Andrew (M) - Plant
Saad, Stewart (M) - Plant
Saam, Logan (M) - North Port
Saam, Wyatt (M) - North Port
Saavedra, Luna (F) - Newsome
Sabadin, Tyler (F) - Venice
Sablan, Camilla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sabo, Taggert (M) - North Port
Sabou , Nikolai (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Saffor, Ziya (F) - Manatee
Sai Pranav, Revuri (M) - George Steinbrenner
Saint-Felix, Gaelle (F) - Poinciana
Saint-Fluer, Mael (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Saint-Paul, Jayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Saintelmy, Abigail (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Saintvalle, Chris (M) - Mitchell
Sakanovic, Nyllah (F) - Venice
Salaam, Dale (M) - Riverview
Salas, Aaliyah (F) - Haines City
Salazar, Juan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Salcedo, Nicole (F) - Haines City
Saldarriaga, Danna (F) - Celebration
Salior, Jada (F) - Largo
Salomon, J'Darius (M) - Poinciana
Sammons, Andrew (M) - East Lake
Samuels, Sophie (F) - Gulf Coast
Sanches, Lorenzyo (M) - Celebration
Sanchez, Adrian (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Alex (M) - Plant
Sanchez, Javier (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Julia (F) - North Port
Sanchez, Steven (M) - Winter Haven
Sanders, Cory (M) - Manatee
Sanders, Eden (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sanders, Emma (F) - Newsome
Sanders, Isabelle (F) - Celebration
Sanders, Isabelle (F) - Celebration
Sandoval, Carlos (M) - Riverview
Sanon, Suleika (F) - Riverdale
Santana, Jason (M) - Gulf Coast
Santar, Bryce (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Santiago, Alexis (F) - North Port
Santilli, Tobin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Santos, Jose (M) - Haines City
Saperstein, Alexander (M) - Sickles
Sapp, Tariq (M) - Newsome
Sapp, Tredarius (M) - Newsome
Sarakun, Lily (F) - Mitchell
Saunders, Quwayne (M) - North Port
Sawyer, Chloe (F) - Gulf Coast
Sawyer, Isaiah (M) - Durant
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Plant City
Sayles, Shamari (F) - Poinciana
Scardino, Sadie (F) - Gulf Coast
Schembri, Kruz (M) - Ridge Community
Schilling, Amanda (F) - Gulf Coast
Schilling, David (M) - Bloomingdale
Schilling, Thomas (M) - Bloomingdale
Schmalenberger, Kelsey (F) - Plant City
Schmalenberger, Madelyn (F) - Plant City
Schmidt, Alexis (F) - Newsome
Schmidt, Brock (M) - Gulf Coast
Schmidt, kaitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schmitt, Ava (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schneker, Emelee (F) - Alonso
Schober, Ashlyn (F) - Bartow
Schousboe, Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Schreck, Reagan (M) - Poinciana
Schreiner, Zackery (M) - Sarasota
Schroeder, Emma (F) - Armwood
Schuldt, Gabrielle (F) - Newsome
Schultz, Colton (M) - Manatee
Schupp, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schwanzl, Brandon (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwanzl, Zachary (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwartz, Trey (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Schwarzenbach, Shane (M) - North Port
Schwindler, Matt (M) - Wharton
Schwinne, John (M) - North Port
Scofield, Riley (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Scoggins, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Scott, Ada (F) - Riverview
Scott, Andrew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Scott, Devonte (M) - Haines City
Scott, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Seales, Megan (F) - Alonso
Sears, Jillian (F) - Plant
Sears, Keyon (M) - Venice
Sedrak, Karol (F) - Palm Harbor University
Segarra, Zakylah (F) - Armwood
Selke, Rosemary (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sell, Kelsie (F) - Venice
Selmon, Leah (F) - Bloomingdale
Sempert, Chris (M) - Bartow
Senatus, Oniel (M) - Celebration
Senthilkumaren, Arun (M) - Sickles
Sergant, Cydney (F) - Bartow
Serianni, Natalie (F) - Celebration
Serrano, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Serrano, Viviana (F) - Poinciana
Serrano, Zeke (M) - Newsome
Severy, Madeline (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Seyss, Hunter (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shakir, Janeeta (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Shanahan, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Shane, Joey (M) - East Lake
Shannon, Larry (M) - Venice
Sharpe, Ethan (M) - Sickles
Shaw, Aaron (M) - Largo
Shaw, Jalayah (F) - Plant City
Shea, Addison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sheen, Hannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Shephard, Camron (M) - Riverdale
Shepherd, Jerome (M) - George Jenkins
Sheppard, Yaritza (F) - North Port
Sherman, Darralyn (F) - Riverdale
Sherman, John (M) - Plant
Sherrier, Jason (M) - Venice
Sheth, Aarnav (M) - Gulf Coast
Shill-Reyes, Alana (F) - Durant
Shindel, Jarrell (M) - North Port
Shkembi, Alex (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shoats, Dontarious (M) - Riverview
Shoemake, Justin (M) - Lennard
Sibelli, Nick (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sidwell, Faith (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Sidwell, Isabella (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Siemionko, Josh (M) - Strawberry Crest
Sierra, Nicholas (M) - Sickles
Siler-Nixon, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Silien, Quency (M) - Ridge Community
Silverberg, Sean (M) - North Port
Simeus, Marven (M) - Gulf Coast
Simmons, Emily (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simmons, Faith (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Simpson, Dreana (F) - Winter Haven
Simpson, Jaden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Simpson, James (M) - Riverdale
Simpson, Reyna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Singh, Omar (M) - Winter Haven
Singleton, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Sink, Ivette (F) - Strawberry Crest
Sirignano, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sizler, Aiva (F) - Armwood
Skaggs, Ben (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Skiba, Aston (M) - Riverdale
Skiba, Marissa (F) - Riverdale
Skinner, Malea (F) - Sickles
Sloan, J'Marion (M) - Bartow
Slowick, Clayton (M) - Plant
Small, Coleby (M) - George Jenkins
Small, Skylar (F) - Gulf Coast
Smalley, Zoe (F) - Gulf Coast
Smith Jr, Travis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Smith, Aden (M) - George Jenkins
Smith, Aiden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Smith, Alexis (F) - Lehigh
Smith, Brandon (M) - Durant
Smith, Brenda (F) - North Port
Smith, Catherine (F) - George Jenkins
Smith, Conner (M) - Manatee
Smith, Cordell (M) - Newsome
Smith, Ella (F) - Venice
Smith, Ivory (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Smith, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Smith, Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Smith, JT (M) - Gulf Coast
Smith, Judson (M) - Plant City
Smith, Kaila (F) - North Port
Smith, Kei'Shawn (M) - Manatee
Smith, Steven (M) - Plant
Smith, Terrance (M) - Lehigh
Smith, Tyara (F) - Sickles
Smith, Tyree (M) - Armwood
Snare, Micah (M) - East Lake
Snell, Jackson (M) - George Jenkins
Snow, Zekira (F) - Bloomingdale
Sofchak, Lucia (F) - Sickles
Solei, Sowell (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Soler, Brendan (M) - North Port
Sorokin, Stan (M) - Gulf Coast
Sorokin, Vlad (M) - Gulf Coast
Soto, Albert (M) - Newsome
Sotomayor, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Soundara, Nirvana (F) - Palmetto
Southard, Katie (F) - Venice
Spangler, Emily (F) - Newsome
Spaulding, Sydney (F) - George Jenkins
Spearin, Mason (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Spence, MJ (M) - East Lake
Spencer, Elijah (M) - Poinciana
Spiegel, Olivia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Spiekerman, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Spike, Tyshelle (F) - Riverview
Spirk, Alex (M) - North Port
Spirk, Sierra (F) - North Port
Sprague, Kiara (F) - Largo
Spriggs, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Springfield, Marcus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Stahl, Alyssa (F) - Plant City
Stanford, Harmoni (F) - Palm Harbor University
Stangle, Tregan (M) - Bloomingdale
Stanley, Taylor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Stansell, Beckett (M) - Largo
Starford, Saige (F) - Strawberry Crest
Stark, Jonathan (M) - Riverview
Starkey, Christian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Staten, Jaylen (M) - Lennard
States, Lincoln (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Stead, Emily (F) - Newsome
Stead, Hannah (F) - Newsome
Steed, Anna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Steed, Jack (M) - Bloomingdale
Steeper, Beau (M) - George Steinbrenner
Steinberg, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Stephens, Jamal (M) - Armwood
Sterling, Olivia (F) - Armwood
Stewart, Elijah (M) - Manatee
Stewart, Jeffery (M) - Riverdale
Stiens, Autumn (F) - Newsome
Stiff, Addison (F) - Mitchell
Stiff, Amir (M) - Armwood
Stille, Gabriel (M) - Palm Harbor University
Stillings, Ty (M) - Alonso
Stinnett, Ethan (M) - Wharton
Stinyard, Serious (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Stokes, Kason (M) - Armwood
Stone, Kiley (F) - Gulf Coast
Stovall, Jasen (M) - Alonso
Strahle, Samantha (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Straub, Kade (M) - George Jenkins
Stroud, Rukeem (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Stroud, Russell (M) - Armwood
Stuart, Jack (M) - Newsome
Stubbs, Amari (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Sturgis, Alyssa (F) - Largo
Styles, Jonathan (M) - Palmetto
Styles, Syncere (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Sultaan, Khalfaanii (M) - Strawberry Crest
Surace, Izzy (F) - East Lake
Sussman, Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sutton, Lauren (F) - Wharton
Swanton, Lily (F) - George Steinbrenner
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Swift, Delilah (F) - Ridge Community
Sybliss, Synia (F) - George Jenkins
Sykes, Cati (F) - Mitchell
Sylvain, Booker (M) - Manatee
Szabo, Zente (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Szeto, Aiden (M) - Palm Harbor University
Szilagyi, Skyler (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Tahiri, Adam (M) - Alonso
Takacs, Henry (M) - Gulf Coast
Tamas, Kai (M) - Riverdale
Tanaka, Anthony (M) - Venice
Tancey, Sean (M) - Venice
Tang, Ryan (M) - Lehigh
Tanico, Kenzie (F) - East Lake
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tary, Ben (M) - Venice
Tateishi, Erica (F) - George Jenkins
Tavolara, Josephine (F) - Manatee
Tawil-Brown, Albert (M) - Plant
Taylor, Aiden (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Taylor, Bishop (M) - Sickles
Taylor, Hannah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Taylor, Jack (M) - Plant
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Haines City
Taylor, Mariah (F) - East Lake
Taylor, Shamara (F) - Riverdale
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Venice
Teeden, Logan (M) - Plant City
Telusm, Odvel (M) - Poinciana
Tepfer, Hope (F) - Lennard
Terrero, Zoey (F) - Gulf Coast
Testini, Riccardo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Thapaliya, Laura (F) - Mitchell
Theado, David (M) - Sickles
Thevenin, Emilson (M) - Ridge Community
Thomas, Christopher (M) - Wharton
Thomas, Christopher (M) - George Jenkins
Thomas, Cornell (M) - Manatee
Thomas, Dilya (F) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Jace (M) - Bartow
Thomas, Jaidyn (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thomas, Mariah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
THOMPSON, Alex (M) - Sickles
Thompson, Ben (M) - Plant
Thompson, Brandon (M) - Haines City
Thompson, Cooper (M) - Plant
Thompson, J.T. (M) - Sickles
Thompson, Jacob (M) - Strawberry Crest
Thompson, Kelsey (F) - Plant
Thompson, Nic (M) - George Steinbrenner
Thompson, William (M) - Plant
Thornburg, Ashley (F) - Gulf Coast
Thornton, Alia (F) - Armwood
Thornton, Haley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Thornton, Logan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Thornton, Nyla (F) - Plant
Tilus, Bradley (M) - Gulf Coast
Timmons, Derrick (M) - Palmetto
Timothee, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Tippmann, Melina-Lucia (F) - Bloomingdale
Tisdale, Zane (M) - Sarasota
Tison, Alivia (F) - North Port
Tobin, Nate (M) - Mitchell
Toefield, Ryan (M) - Riverview
Tolat, Nikhil (M) - Plant
Tolbert, Abe (M) - Alonso
Tolliver, Henry (M) - Haines City
Tomlin, Grace (F) - Mitchell
Toohey, Cade (M) - Wharton
Topliff, Kallan (M) - Riverdale
Torres, Damian (M) - Gulf Coast
Torres, Felipe (M) - Poinciana
Torres, Jazlyn (F) - Plant City
Torres, Jovani (M) - Plant City
Tossas, Fabian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Touadi, Kenzi (M) - Wharton
Townley, Donovan (M) - Bloomingdale
Townsend, Tyrah (F) - Gulf Coast
Tran, Aiden (M) - Alonso
Traver, Gabby (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Travis, Nicholas (M) - Durant
Trejo, Alejandro (M) - Plant City
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah (F) - Sarasota
Trimikliniostis, Yanni (M) - Strawberry Crest
Trittler, Jack (M) - Gulf Coast
Trlak, Kinsley (F) - Durant
Tross, Sofia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Trtik, David (M) - Mitchell
Truby, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Tucker, Audrey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tuckerman, Dee Dee (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Tullis, Marlon (M) - Winter Haven
Turner, Amber (F) - North Port
Turner, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Turner, Deshaunte (F) - Palmetto
Turner, Harrison (M) - Plant
Twiss, Steven (M) - George Jenkins
Tyll, Peyton (F) - Newsome
Uhrig, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Unruh, Mia (F) - Plant
Upshaw, Avant (M) - Lehigh
Usher, Mollie (F) - Durant
Uvieghara, Giselle (F) - Palm Harbor University
Uvieghara, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Vaicekauskaite, Lukrecija (F) - Plant
Valentin, Colin (M) - Alonso
Valentin, Joshuwa (M) - George Jenkins
Valentin, Sabien (M) - George Steinbrenner
Vallez, Olivia (F) - Largo
Van Deusen, Danielle (F) - North Port
Van Linder, Mariska (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Van Looveren, Frances (F) - Plant
Van orsdale, Alexandria (F) - George Jenkins
Vanbuskirk, Sianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Vandecruise, Ariel (F) - Wharton
Vanlingen , Majestic (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
VanMeter, Isaac (M) - Wharton
Vanzant, Nyasiah (F) - Bloomingdale
Vargas, Antonio (M) - Winter Haven
Vargas, Chris (M) - Celebration
Vasquez, Jasmine (F) - Riverdale
Vasquez-Juarez, Christian (M) - Winter Haven
Vaughn, Jaylin (M) - Poinciana
Vazquez-Hernandez, Elyssia (F) - Gulf Coast
Velasquez, Jilexi (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Velasquez, Jordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Velazquez, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Velez, Sebastian (M) - Celebration
Venegas, Brian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Vercamen, Anthony (M) - Palm Harbor University
Vereen, Marque (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Vertus, Isaiah (M) - Lehigh
Viens, Hunter (M) - Mitchell
Vigus, Aiden (M) - North Port
Vila, Andrew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Villalobos, Elias (M) - Alonso
Vilsaint, Destinee (F) - George Jenkins
Vincent, Rodner (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Visram, Nina (F) - Plant
Vitas, Kipras (M) - Manatee
Vixamar, Harold (M) - Winter Haven
Vizzacaro, Jacob (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Volk, Rylee (F) - Venice
Von Arb , Julia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vongphrachanh, Jakobe (M) - Celebration
Vorbeck, Julia (F) - Manatee
Waage, Andrew (M) - Mitchell
Waage, Mya (F) - Mitchell
Wagner, Michael (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wainwright, Corey (M) - North Port
Waldman, Beck (M) - Newsome
Walguarnery, Luke (M) - Alonso
Walker, Autry (M) - Palmetto
Walker, Beckett (M) - Gulf Coast
Walker, Chase (M) - Plant
Walker, Jasmine (F) - Armwood
Walker, Jeffrey (M) - East Lake
Walker, Jerimah (M) - Ridge Community
Walker, Katherine (F) - Newsome
Walker, Kendyl (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walters, Connor (M) - Alonso
Walters, Hunter (M) - Alonso
Walworth, Drew (M) - Mitchell
Wane, Touga (F) - Sickles
Ward, Jakari (M) - Ridge Community
Ward, Sean (M) - Winter Haven
Ware, Aiyana (F) - Haines City
Ware, Jerry (M) - Haines City
Warner, Ashtyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Warns, Cole (M) - Strawberry Crest
Washington II, Elliot (M) - Venice
Washington, Dean (M) - Mitchell
Washington, Devonta (M) - Winter Haven
Washington, Hennis (M) - Riverview
Washington, Hennis (M) - Riverview
Washington, Isaiah (M) - Celebration
Washington, Jaquavious (M) - Sarasota
Washington, Jayla (F) - Lennard
Watrobsky, Jackson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Watson, Alison (F) - Newsome
Watson, Brixton (M) - Wharton
Watson, Cooper (M) - Bloomingdale
Watts, Kalea (F) - Palmetto
Weaver, Breana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Webb, Alaina (F) - Haines City
Weber, Melissa (F) - Manatee
Weidner, Tristan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Weimer, Wolfagng (M) - Plant
Welch, Vomari (M) - Manatee
Wells, Megan (F) - Newsome
Wells, Paris (F) - Gulf Coast
Werthmiller, Katie (F) - East Lake
Wessman, Ava (F) - Plant
West, Angela (F) - Riverview
West, Ashahi (M) - Bloomingdale
West, Elijah (M) - Strawberry Crest
West, Jared (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wester, Landon (M) - Newsome
Westmoreland, Paeten (M) - North Port
Weston, Myles (M) - Venice
Whalen, Mark (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Wheeler, Jaden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
White, Christian (M) - Plant City
White, Jamiya (F) - Plant
White, Khaleb (M) - Riverview
White, Kurt (M) - North Port
White, Ryon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
White, Sophia (F) - Bloomingdale
Whiting, Damon (M) - East Lake
Whitney, Vanessa (F) - George Steinbrenner
Whittaker, Jenai (F) - Armwood
Wickert, will (M) - Plant
Widerberg, Aiden (M) - Armwood
Widgins, Kevin (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Wieber, Dylan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Wiggins, Tyler (M) - Durant
Wilder, Jamarice (M) - Venice
Wilkerson, Chloee (F) - Lennard
Wilkinson, Ally (F) - George Steinbrenner
Willetts, John (M) - Palm Harbor University
Williams , Johnell (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Williams, Andre (M) - Bloomingdale
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, Chelsi (F) - George Jenkins
Williams, Dahliya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Williams, David (M) - Venice
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Eden (M) - Plant City
Williams, Izaiah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Jabari (M) - Lennard
Williams, Jakari (M) - Sickles
Williams, Jamil (M) - Palmetto
Williams, Janivory (F) - Riverview
Williams, Jason (M) - Riverdale
Williams, Jayda (F) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Johnathan (M) - North Port
Williams, Jonathan (M) - Largo
Williams, KallieRae (F) - Palmetto
Williams, Khalil (M) - Sarasota
Williams, Landyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Landyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Maya (F) - George Jenkins
Williams, Mya (F) - Wharton
Williams, Nicholas (M) - George Jenkins
Williams, Shawn (M) - Palmetto
Williams, Terrance (M) - Winter Haven
Williams, Tori (F) - Armwood
Willis, Gabriel (M) - Ridge Community
Wilson, Aaron (M) - Riverview
Wilson, Ashley (F) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Caroline (F) - Plant
Wilson, Christopher (M) - Riverview
Wilson, Jamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Wilson, Justin (M) - Poinciana
Wilson, Malik (M) - Sickles
Wilson, Priya (F) - Palmetto
Wilson, Zachary (M) - Strawberry Crest
Windom, Madison (F) - Armwood
Winkler, Bryce (M) - Newsome
Winkler, Elizabeth (F) - Newsome
Winn, Tyler (M) - Newsome
Winslow, Ryan (M) - Alonso
Wise, McKenna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Witherow, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Witherow, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Wojtaszek, Leah (F) - Sarasota
Wokurka, Katie (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Woodard, Kashari (F) - Riverdale
Woodley, Khalia (F) - Alonso
Woods, Aviona (F) - Manatee
Woodson, Shinece (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Woody, Jyniah (F) - North Port
Works, Tyree (M) - Armwood
Woulard, Bryandriah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Wright, Ahlana (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Breyanna (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Wright, Indyra (F) - Newsome
Wright, McKenzie (F) - Durant
Wyant, Andrew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Wyles, Haven (F) - Sarasota
Wynn, Jayden (M) - Bartow
Yacinich, Kooper (M) - Plant City
Yarlagadda, Sathwik (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Yates, Elijah (M) - Palmetto
Yax, Chloe (F) - Gulf Coast
Yoder, Luke (M) - East Lake
Young, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Young, Justyce (F) - George Jenkins
Young, Richard (M) - Lehigh
Young, Xavien (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Youtzy, Sage (M) - Venice
Zalud, Brodie (M) - Venice
Zani, Nicole (F) - Gulf Coast
Zarecor, Paige (F) - Plant City
Zawolo, Arianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Zelahy, Jesse (M) - Gulf Coast
Zerby, Ethan (M) - Riverview
Zewell, John (M) - Alonso
Zhou, Catherine (F) - Alonso
Ziegler, Joseph (M) - Sarasota
Zung, Jessica (F) - Sickles
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 4A 12.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Uvieghara, Rachael
SO
Palm Harbor University
11.59
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
2.4
2
Snow, Zekira
JR
Bloomingdale
12.25
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.4
2
Hornes, Jasmin
SO
Palmetto
12.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
+0.0
4
Taylor, Kiera
SR
Haines City
12.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
+0.0
5
Patterson, Kyra
SO
George Steinbrenner
12.33
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
6
Martinez, Vanessa
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
12.35
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
+0.0
7
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
SR
Lehigh
12.36
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
+0.0
8
Miller, Kaelyn
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
12.40
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
-0.7
9
Woods, Aviona
SO
Manatee
12.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
9
Jones, Alexia
FR
Largo
12.45
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
11
Holloman, Erica
JR
Plant City
12.46
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
12
Moore, Jordan
SR
Plant
12.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.4
13
Uvieghara, Giselle
FR
Palm Harbor University
12.58
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
2.8
14
Helms, Jamyra
JR
Ridge Community
12.62
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
1.3
15
Outlaw, Andrea
SR
Bartow
12.63
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
2.7
15
Branche, Isabelle
FR
Newsome
12.63
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.4
15
Geter, Sanaa
SO
Lehigh
12.63
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
3.8
18
Jones, Naomi
SR
Wharton
12.64
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
19
Peterson, Renae
SR
Lennard
12.66
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.5
20
Gordon, Nyajah
SO
Wharton
12.69
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
21
Medina, Cinthia
JR
Alonso
12.70
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
22
Quiles, Natalia
FR
Riverview
12.72
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
23
Gallishaw, Shaia
FR
George Jenkins
12.76
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
1.3
23
Collora, Kadence
JR
East Lake
12.76
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.2
25
Brudy, Brianna
SR
Ridge Community
12.77
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
-2.2
26
Davis, Alexciona
FR
Largo
12.79
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
-0.7
27
Meadows, Sarah
FR
Palm Harbor University
12.80
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
2.5
28
Segarra, Zakylah
SO
Armwood
12.85
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
28
Murrell, Halei
SR
Lennard
12.85
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.4
30
Deyant, Saramide
SR
Haines City
12.88
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
2.7
31
Gary, Satorria
SR
Lehigh
12.89
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
3.8
32
Wright, McKenzie
JR
Durant
12.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.5
32
Hamilton, La'nia
SO
Armwood
12.92
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
34
Porter, Joyah
FR
Largo
12.97
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
0.9
35
Bridgeford, Maya
SR
Lakewood Ranch
12.98
Palmetto Invite
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
36
Taylor, Mariah
SO
East Lake
13.00
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
1.2
37
Johnson, Addison
FR
Palmetto Ridge
13.03
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
38
Henry, Dashanique
FR
Winter Haven
13.06
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
-1.0
38
Sterling, Olivia
SO
Armwood
13.06
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
38
Holmes, Makayla
SO
Plant City
13.06
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
-1.5
41
Rose, Jayana
SO
George Jenkins
13.07
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
2.5
42
Shaw, Jalayah
JR
Plant City
13.09
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
-1.5
43
Thomas, Mariah
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
13.10
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.5
43
English, Jozelyn
JR
Palmetto
13.10
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
45
McKay, Faleec
FR
Sarasota
13.14
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
0.4
46
Dutz, Madeline
JR
George Jenkins
13.15
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
-0.2
46
Luke, Makayla
JR
Lennard
13.15
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.5
48
Mitchell, Janel
SR
Sarasota
13.16
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
49
Kilkelly, Patricia
FR
Alonso
13.18
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
50
Dicus, Olivia
SO
Plant
13.21
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 26.19
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Uvieghara, Rachael
SO
Palm Harbor University
23.58
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
0.7
2
Brazell, Serenity
JR
Wharton
24.80
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
3
Henry, Dashanique
FR
Winter Haven
25.10
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
2.9
4
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
SR
Lehigh
25.31
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
-0.2
4
Jones, Alexia
FR
Largo
25.31
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
-0.8
6
Snow, Zekira
JR
Bloomingdale
25.39
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.6
7
Holloman, Erica
JR
Plant City
25.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
2.9
8
Taylor, Kiera
SR
Haines City
25.45
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
2.9
9
Patterson, Kyra
SO
George Steinbrenner
25.47
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
10
Nebel, Isabella
JR
Sarasota
25.74
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.4
11
McBride, Jaade
SO
George Jenkins
25.77
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.3
12
Mathis, Rayanna
SR
Winter Haven
25.79
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
0.7
13
Uvieghara, Giselle
FR
Palm Harbor University
25.90
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
1.3
14
Martinez, Vanessa
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
25.97
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.6
15
Woods, Aviona
SO
Manatee
26.03
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.2
16
Gallishaw, Shaia
FR
George Jenkins
26.15
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
2.9
17
Murrell, Halei
SR
Lennard
26.17
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.6
18
Taylor, Mariah
SO
East Lake
26.23
JAC Combined Events Qualifier
May 29, 2022
2.1
19
Branche, Isabelle
FR
Newsome
26.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.2
20
Davis, Alexciona
FR
Largo
26.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
0.4
20
Collora, Kadence
JR
East Lake
26.34
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.2
22
English, Jozelyn
JR
Palmetto
26.39
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.2
23
Helms, Jamyra
JR
Ridge Community
26.42
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
0.6
23
Wright, McKenzie
JR
Durant
26.42
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
3.2
23
Thornton, Nyla
SR
Plant
26.42
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.6
26
Medina, Cinthia
JR
Alonso
26.43
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
27
Bridgeford, Maya
SR
Lakewood Ranch
26.51
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
-0.3
28
Hornes, Jasmin
SO
Palmetto
26.61
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
29
Huyke, Helena
SR
Celebration
26.80
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
0.1
30
Wright, Breyanna
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
26.81
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.6
31
Miller, Kaelyn
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
26.91
2022 4 Way
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
32
Tanico, Kenzie
FR
East Lake
26.97
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
-0.5
33
Bartlett, Leah
JR
Venice
27.01
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
-0.6
34
Rose, Jayana
SO
George Jenkins
27.05
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
0.1
35
Fleming, Catherine
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
27.14
Santa Fe Last Chance
Apr 16, 2022
0.2
36
Gary, Torri
SO
Lehigh
27.16
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
37
Smith, Brenda
SO
North Port
27.18
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
38
Johnson, Addison
FR
Palmetto Ridge
27.19
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
39
Gary, Satorria
SR
Lehigh
27.20
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
39
Jennings, Kimora
FR
Haines City
27.20
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
0.6
41
Peterson, Renae
SR
Lennard
27.22
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
2.6
42
Geter, Sanaa
SO
Lehigh
27.24
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
-0.1
43
Gainey, Kenzye
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
27.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
-1.1
43
Evans, Paige
FR
Venice
27.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
45
Meadows, Sarah
FR
Palm Harbor University
27.44
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
-0.9
46
Raleigh, Katie
JR
East Lake
27.47
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
-0.1
47
Nebel, Ava
FR
Sarasota
27.56
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
48
McKay, Faleec
FR
Sarasota
27.59
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
49
Irigoyen, Angeles
SR
Strawberry Crest
27.61
Newsome Quad Meet
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
50
Giesel, Kate
SO
Venice
27.65
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
-0.6
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A 1:02.04
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brazell, Serenity
JR
Wharton
55.03
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Uvieghara, Giselle
FR
Palm Harbor University
56.63
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Henry, Dashanique
FR
Winter Haven
56.66
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
English, Jozelyn
JR
Palmetto
57.55
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
Jones, Alexia
FR
Largo
57.66
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
6
Bridgeford, Maya
SR
Lakewood Ranch
58.03
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
7
McBride, Jaa'Ln
SO
George Jenkins
58.07
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
8
Spirk, Sierra
JR
North Port
58.40
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
9
Bartlett, Leah
JR
Venice
59.12
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
10
Collora, Kadence
JR
East Lake
59.57
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
11
Spaulding, Sydney
SR
George Jenkins
59.94
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
12
Holston, Princess
SR
Lehigh
1:00.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
13
McBride, Jaade
SO
George Jenkins
1:00.41
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
14
Tanico, Kenzie
FR
East Lake
1:00.59
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
15
Wright, Breyanna
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
1:00.67
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet
Feb 25, 2022
16
Woods, Aviona
SO
Manatee
1:00.81
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
17
Rohm, Natalie
SR
Riverview
1:01.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
18
Miller, Kaelyn
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
1:01.49
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
19
Jones, De'Nasia
SO
George Jenkins
1:01.56
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
20
Gary, Torri
SO
Lehigh
1:01.57
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
21
Smith, Brenda
SO
North Port
1:01.59
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
22
Nebel, Ava
FR
Sarasota
1:01.91
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
23
Sidwell, Faith
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
1:01.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
24
Mitchell, Janel
SR
Sarasota
1:02.11
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
25
Simpson, Dreana
SO
Winter Haven
1:02.30
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
26
Khalil, Maryam
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
1:02.38
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
27
Ryan, Kaitlin
SR
Palm Harbor University
1:02.45
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
28
Surace, Izzy
SO
East Lake
1:02.48
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
29
Gonnelli, Olivia
FR
Sarasota
1:02.71
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
30
Edwards, Catalina
JR
Celebration
1:02.72
Coach Mac Monday Madness
Mar 21, 2022
31
Flowers, Sabrina
FR
Bloomingdale
1:02.92
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
32
Gordon, Caitlyn
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
1:02.94
2022 4 Way
Mar 31, 2022
33
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah
SR
Lehigh
1:02.96
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
34
Simpson, Reyna
JR
George Steinbrenner
1:03.02
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
35
Buckle, kylah
SR
North Port
1:03.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
36
Francis, Valerie
SO
East Lake
1:03.18
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
37
Majano, Ariana
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1:03.23
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
38
Gutridge, Riley
SR
Riverdale
1:03.40
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
39
Patterson, Kyra
SO
George Steinbrenner
1:03.45
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
40
Marchman, Siniah
SR
Bloomingdale
1:03.58
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
41
Johnson, Addison
FR
Palmetto Ridge
1:03.77
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
42
Rothley, Megan
SR
Newsome
1:03.83
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
43
Zani, Nicole
SR
Gulf Coast
1:03.99
Titan Invite
Mar 2, 2022
44
Norris, Paige
SO
Gulf Coast
1:04.01
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
45
Headley, Destiny
SR
Plant City
1:04.04
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
45
Morel, Sharlinn
FR
Alonso
1:04.04
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
47
Richards, Jessica
SO
Palm Harbor University
1:04.12
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
48
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah
SO
Sarasota
1:04.14
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
49
Menke, Ella
JR
Sarasota
1:04.15
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
50
West, Angela
SO
Riverview
1:04.22
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A 2:27.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hughes, Kendall
SR
Newsome
2:13.46
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Thornton, Haley
JR
Palm Harbor University
2:16.11
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Edwards, Catalina
JR
Celebration
2:16.43
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
4
Reif, Brooke
SR
Wharton
2:16.66
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
5
Courville, Juliana
SR
Venice
2:17.31
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
6
Menke, Ella
JR
Sarasota
2:19.84
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
7
Marston, Hailey
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:20.36
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
8
Marston, Grace
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:20.96
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
9
Tanico, Kenzie
FR
East Lake
2:22.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
10
McLeod, Ryann
FR
Plant
2:23.89
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
11
Majano, Ariana
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:24.72
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
12
Del Pizzo, Gianna
SO
Lehigh
2:24.91
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
13
McBride, Jaa'Ln
SO
George Jenkins
2:24.94
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
13
Raquet, Alexandra
JR
Sickles
2:24.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
15
Surace, Izzy
SO
East Lake
2:25.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
16
Gordon, Caitlyn
SO
Tampa Bay Tech
2:26.10
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
17
Gillett, Skyler
JR
Alonso
2:26.15
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
18
Hammill, Olivia
JR
Wharton
2:26.41
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
19
Mach, Makenna
SO
Bloomingdale
2:26.72
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
20
Harrar, Rachel
FR
Newsome
2:26.74
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
21
English, Jozelyn
JR
Palmetto
2:27.15
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
22
Mckee, Ella
SR
Sickles
2:27.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
23
Zani, Nicole
SR
Gulf Coast
2:28.26
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
24
Lountchenko, Sonia
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2:28.29
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
25
Mallo, Nathalia
JR
Alonso
2:28.46
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
26
Breede , Anna
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:28.56
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
27
Fitzgerald, Sage
SR
Gulf Coast
2:28.75
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
28
Wells, Megan
SR
Newsome
2:28.83
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
29
Simpson, Reyna
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:28.94
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
30
Palmer, Faith
SO
Strawberry Crest
2:30.16
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
31
Frazier, Jordyn
SO
Winter Haven
2:30.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
32
Sprague, Kiara
FR
Largo
2:30.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
33
Kropp, Kiana
SR
Plant City
2:30.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
34
Rubin, Arlie
SR
Plant
2:31.15
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
35
Grajalez, Indy
FR
Sarasota
2:31.35
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
36
Bassano, Julianna
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2:31.61
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
37
Galiano, Vanessa
SR
East Lake
2:31.96
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
38
Rohm, Natalie
SR
Riverview
2:31.98
2022 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
39
Schmitt, Ava
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:32.09
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
40
Brickhaus, Jessica
SO
Newsome
2:32.42
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
41
Southard, Katie
FR
Venice
2:32.54
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
42
Markowski, Penelope
SR
Plant
2:33.09
Plant Dual Meet
Mar 10, 2022
43
Giles, Bailey
SO
Palmetto Ridge
2:33.42
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
44
Beery, Caitlin
SR
Bloomingdale
2:33.49
Bloomingdale Meet #2
Mar 2, 2022
45
Harvey, Amelia
JR
North Port
2:33.68
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
46
Britz, Kaiden
SO
East Lake
2:33.71
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
47
Keyser, Kristin
JR
Plant
2:33.77
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 22, 2022
48
Velasquez, Jilexi
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2:33.78
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
49
Van Looveren, Frances
JR
Plant
2:33.88
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
50
Rasmussen, Isabel
FR
Palmetto Ridge
2:33.92
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A 5:32.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reif, Brooke
SR
Wharton
4:53.27
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Thornton, Haley
JR
Palm Harbor University
4:58.80
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Marston, Grace
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:01.48
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Edwards, Catalina
JR
Celebration
5:05.04
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
Raquet, Alexandra
JR
Sickles
5:09.38
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
6
Menke, Ella
JR
Sarasota
5:19.51
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
7
Del Pizzo, Gianna
SO
Lehigh
5:20.54
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
8
Lountchenko, Sonia
SR
Palmetto Ridge
5:20.74
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
9
Wells, Megan
SR
Newsome
5:22.80
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
10
Hughes, Kendall
SR
Newsome
5:23.29
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
11
Gillett, Skyler
JR
Alonso
5:24.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
12
Mckee, Ella
SR
Sickles
5:26.00
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
13
Breede , Anna
SR
George Steinbrenner
5:27.98
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
14
Schmitt, Ava
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
5:28.21
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
15
Markowski, Penelope
SR
Plant
5:28.66
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
16
Majano, Ariana
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:28.74
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
17
Rubin, Arlie
SR
Plant
5:30.98
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
18
McBride, Jaade
SO
George Jenkins
5:32.11
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
19
Mallo, Nathalia
JR
Alonso
5:32.96
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
20
Grajalez, Indy
FR
Sarasota
5:33.32
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
21
Rasmussen, Isabel
FR
Palmetto Ridge
5:33.55
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
22
Spiegel, Olivia
FR
Lakewood Ranch
5:33.97
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
23
Melzer, Aurora
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:35.06
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
24
Frye, Alexandria
SR
Wharton
5:35.57
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
25
Marston, Hailey
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:36.63
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
26
Hammill, Olivia
JR
Wharton
5:36.88
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
27
Harrar, Rachel
FR
Newsome
5:37.31
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
28
Malizia, Margaret
SR
Plant
5:37.54
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
29
Bassano, Julianna
SR
Palmetto Ridge
5:38.01
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
30
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia
SR
East Lake
5:38.10
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
31
Fisher, Katherine
FR
Plant
5:38.99
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
32
McLeod, Ryann
FR
Plant
5:39.16
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
33
David, Mckenzie
SO
George Steinbrenner
5:39.90
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
34
Britz, Kaiden
SO
East Lake
5:40.53
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
35
Beery, Caitlin
SR
Bloomingdale
5:42.37
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
36
Fontaine, Olivia
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:42.89
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
37
Zani, Nicole
SR
Gulf Coast
5:45.27
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
38
Sabadin, Tyler
JR
Venice
5:45.39
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
39
Maldonado, Gabriella
FR
Palmetto Ridge
5:45.66
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
40
Maclean, Mackenzie
FR
Venice
5:45.68
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
41
Keyser, Kristin
JR
Plant
5:46.62
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
42
Palacios, Gianna
JR
Riverview
5:46.81
2022 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
43
Mulhollen, Rylee
JR
Sarasota
5:46.98
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
44
Shea, Addison
FR
Lakewood Ranch
5:47.38
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
45
Mankovich, Dahlia
SO
Sarasota
5:47.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
46
Wilson, Priya
JR
Palmetto
5:48.21
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
47
Weber, Melissa
SR
Manatee
5:48.37
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
48
Tippmann, Melina-Lucia
JR
Bloomingdale
5:48.61
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
49
Amer, Alexi
SR
Wharton
5:48.85
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
50
Van Looveren, Frances
JR
Plant
5:49.27
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 12:15.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reif, Brooke
SR
Wharton
10:55.31
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
2
Marston, Grace
SR
Lakewood Ranch
11:03.58
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Wells, Megan
SR
Newsome
11:29.51
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Markowski, Penelope
SR
Plant
11:31.11
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
Gillett, Skyler
JR
Alonso
11:33.38
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
6
Edwards, Catalina
JR
Celebration
11:34.65
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
7
Menke, Ella
JR
Sarasota
11:41.17
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
8
Schmitt, Ava
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
11:47.90
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
9
Hughes, Kendall
SR
Newsome
11:51.82
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
10
Lountchenko, Sonia
SR
Palmetto Ridge
11:53.12
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
11
Spiegel, Olivia
FR
Lakewood Ranch
11:54.99
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
12
Mckee, Ella
SR
Sickles
12:00.32
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
13
Frye, Alexandria
SR
Wharton
12:01.02
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
14
Maldonado, Gabriella
FR
Palmetto Ridge
12:01.36
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
15
David, Mckenzie
SO
George Steinbrenner
12:05.67
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
16
Del Pizzo, Gianna
SO
Lehigh
12:06.59
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
17
Malizia, Margaret
SR
Plant
12:09.12
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
18
Rusk, Payton
JR
George Jenkins
12:17.82
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
19
Palacios, Gianna
JR
Riverview
12:18.25
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
20
Melzer, Aurora
SR
Lakewood Ranch
12:19.27
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
21
Britz, Kaiden
SO
East Lake
12:25.31
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
22
Mallo, Nathalia
JR
Alonso
12:25.57
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
23
Sabadin, Tyler
JR
Venice
12:26.10
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
24
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia
SR
East Lake
12:26.46
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
25
Shea, Addison
FR
Lakewood Ranch
12:26.77
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
26
Beery, Caitlin
SR
Bloomingdale
12:27.42
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
27
Harrar, Rachel
FR
Newsome
12:27.84
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
28
Amer, Alexi
SR
Wharton
12:34.31
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
29
Grajalez, Indy
FR
Sarasota
12:37.02
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
30
Portugal, Anna
SR
Palm Harbor University
12:37.13
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
31
Ceto, Grace
FR
Palmetto Ridge
12:38.13
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
32
Maclean, Mackenzie
FR
Venice
12:42.67
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
33
Alagal, Elyse
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
12:43.97
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
33
Van Looveren, Frances
JR
Plant
12:43.97
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
35
Bassano, Julianna
SR
Palmetto Ridge
12:44.79
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
36
Scardino, Sadie
SO
Gulf Coast
12:45.00
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
37
Brickhaus, Jessica
SO
Newsome
12:45.98
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
38
Dicus, Sophia
FR
Plant
12:47.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
39
Mulhollen, Rylee
JR
Sarasota
12:49.09
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
40
Alvarez, Alicia
SR
Palmetto Ridge
12:51.17
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
41
Tyll, Peyton
FR
Newsome
12:52.18
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
42
Erwin, Jessica
JR
Mitchell
12:55.13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
43
Raile, Aubrey
JR
Wharton
12:56.94
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
44
Keyser, Kristin
JR
Plant
13:00.51
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
45
Higgins, Nichole
FR
Gulf Coast
13:05.30
Tri Meet NHS, Gulf Coast, & MIA
Feb 23, 2022
46
Bakke, Faith
SO
Palm Harbor University
13:07.88
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
47
Henry, Carlson
JR
Alonso
13:09.56
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
48
D'Piazza, Adia
JR
Mitchell
13:15.28
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
49
Petersen, Nella
JR
Mitchell
13:20.00
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
50
Landez, Avery
SO
Newsome
13:21.10
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 16.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Chelsi
FR
George Jenkins
13.86
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.1
2
Geter, Sanaa
SO
Lehigh
14.40
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
1.8
3
Taylor, Mariah
SO
East Lake
14.72
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
-1.5
4
Fleming, Catherine
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
14.79
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
-1.5
5
Huyke, Helena
SR
Celebration
15.03
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
0.8
6
Hill, Micahela
JR
East Lake
15.10
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
+0.0
7
Gheesling, Isabella
SR
East Lake
15.28
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
2.4
8
Sybliss, Synia
FR
George Jenkins
16.04
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
1.2
9
Folkers, Brianna
SO
Lakewood Ranch
16.24
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
10
Mitchell, Janel
SR
Sarasota
16.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.1
11
Cox, Savannah
SR
Lennard
16.29
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.1
12
Phillips, Lanie
JR
Sarasota
16.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
13
Narvaez, Emma
SR
Strawberry Crest
16.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.6
14
Murack , Makena
JR
Lakewood Ranch
16.49
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.2
14
Antoine, Jayline
SR
George Jenkins
16.49
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.1
16
Lambert, Kaylee
FR
Gulf Coast
16.55
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.1
17
Ayeni, Kehinde
SO
George Steinbrenner
16.76
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
18
Millan, Gabriela
JR
Largo
16.79
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
0.2
19
Cesar, Janiya
JR
Riverview
16.85
2022 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
20
Burnham, Zaria
SO
Poinciana
16.90
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
0.8
21
Gray, Kourtnee
SO
Lennard
16.97
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
0.1
22
Boyd, Paige
SO
Wharton
17.01
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
+0.0
23
Ferguson, Olivia
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
17.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
1.3
23
Rohm, Natalie
SR
Riverview
17.25
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.6
25
Paschal, Mikayla
FR
Largo
17.28
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
0.2
25
Grey, Tara
JR
Sickles
17.28
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
27
Crane, Isabella
SR
Venice
17.32
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
-1.0
28
Ireland, Emily
SO
Venice
17.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
29
Gunn, Laila
SO
George Steinbrenner
17.40
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
1.3
30
McBroom, Makenna
FR
Celebration
17.49
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
-0.4
31
Tippmann, Melina-Lucia
JR
Bloomingdale
17.55
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
32
Humphrey, Shamiya
SR
Lennard
17.56
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
33
Densmore, Ellen
SR
Palm Harbor University
17.59
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.5
34
Hutchinson, Ja'Narie
SO
Bartow
17.74
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
1.8
35
Levchenko, Elizabeth
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
17.78
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
1.3
36
Motherway, Julie
JR
North Port
17.97
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
-2.3
37
Duncan, Joy
FR
Poinciana
18.00
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
0.8
38
Derylo, Diana
SR
Palm Harbor University
18.13
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
2.1
39
Watts, Kalea
JR
Palmetto
18.15
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
40
Maas, Ella
SO
Newsome
18.24
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
41
Wyles, Haven
JR
Sarasota
18.31
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
42
Simpson, Dreana
SO
Winter Haven
18.37
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
2.2
43
Bana, Alizeh
SR
Sickles
18.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
-0.6
43
Flohr, Abigail
SO
George Steinbrenner
18.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
1.3
45
Tomlin, Grace
SO
Mitchell
18.43
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
1.3
46
Young, Justyce
SO
George Jenkins
18.46
Lakeland City Meet 2022
Mar 19, 2022
-1.4
47
Herzberg, Melanie
SR
Newsome
18.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
1.6
48
Martinez, Evelisse
SO
Riverdale
18.50
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
1.8
49
Evans, Marlee
SO
East Lake
18.57
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
1.9
50
Duncan, Annaliese
JR
Winter Haven
18.71
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
0.6
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 49.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Chelsi
FR
George Jenkins
42.94
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Nebel, Isabella
JR
Sarasota
43.94
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
3
Fleming, Catherine
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
44.65
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
4
Cox, Savannah
SR
Lennard
44.90
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
5
Huyke, Helena
SR
Celebration
44.94
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
6
Hill, Micahela
JR
East Lake
46.67
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
7
Taylor, Mariah
SO
East Lake
46.85
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
8
Mitchell, Janel
SR
Sarasota
46.95
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
9
Groppe, Kayla
SR
Mitchell
47.77
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
10
Burnham, Zaria
SO
Poinciana
48.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
11
Densmore, Ellen
SR
Palm Harbor University
48.71
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
12
Morel, Sharlinn
FR
Alonso
48.85
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
13
Sybliss, Synia
FR
George Jenkins
49.01
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
14
Tippmann, Melina-Lucia
JR
Bloomingdale
49.16
Sumner Senior Night Meet
Mar 30, 2022
15
Duncan, Joy
FR
Poinciana
49.26
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
16
McBroom, Makenna
FR
Celebration
49.30
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
17
Gray, Kourtnee
SO
Lennard
49.49
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
18
Watts, Kalea
JR
Palmetto
49.55
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
19
Gonnelli, Olivia
FR
Sarasota
49.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
20
Lambert, Kaylee
FR
Gulf Coast
50.50
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
21
Porter, Joyah
FR
Largo
50.79
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
22
Murack , Makena
JR
Lakewood Ranch
51.01
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
23
Derylo, Diana
SR
Palm Harbor University
51.15
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
24
Simpson, Dreana
SO
Winter Haven
51.59
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
25
Grey, Tara
JR
Sickles
51.86
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
26
Rivers, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
51.93
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
27
Parrish, Regan
JR
Bartow
52.01
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
28
Millan, Gabriela
JR
Largo
52.02
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
29
Augustin, Belinda
SR
Haines City
52.04
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
30
Knighton, Imani
FR
Largo
52.14
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
31
Gunn, Laila
SO
George Steinbrenner
52.54
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
32
Ireland, Emily
SO
Venice
52.72
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
33
Wilson, Jamiya
SO
Bloomingdale
53.08
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
34
Bonura, McKenna
FR
North Port
53.09
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
35
Vanbuskirk, Sianna
SR
George Steinbrenner
53.10
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
36
Levchenko, Elizabeth
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
53.13
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
37
McNinch, Gracyn
JR
Lakewood Ranch
53.20
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
38
Evans, Marlee
SO
East Lake
53.22
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
39
Zung, Jessica
SR
Sickles
53.57
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
40
Lane, Reece
SO
Plant
53.61
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
41
Ivanenko, Milana
SR
Venice
53.83
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
42
Ferguson, Olivia
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
53.86
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
43
Menke, Ella
JR
Sarasota
54.00
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
44
Aycock, Schuyler
SO
George Jenkins
54.41
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
45
Rokovets, Victoria
FR
North Port
54.50
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
46
Folkers, Brianna
SO
Lakewood Ranch
54.60
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
47
Rodgers, Ava
FR
Riverview
54.68
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
48
Narvaez, Emma
SR
Strawberry Crest
54.71
Bloomingdale Meet #2
Mar 2, 2022
49
Chavez, Thaliana
FR
Palmetto Ridge
54.74
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
50
Motherway, Julie
JR
North Port
54.78
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehigh
48.35
Gary
,
Coleman
,
Gary
,
Geter
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Plant City
48.39
Holmes
,
Shaw
,
Holmes
,
Holloman
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Tampa Bay Tech
48.56
Thomas
,
Miller
,
Gordon
,
Martinez
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
4
Largo
49.23
Sturgis
,
Porter
,
Brown
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
5
Lennard
49.40
Cox
,
Murrell
,
Luke
,
Peterson
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
6
Wharton
49.91
Jackson
,
Gordon
,
Sutton
,
Dunlap
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
7
Bloomingdale
49.95
Mach
,
Marchman
,
Snow
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
8
Palm Harbor University
50.09
Meadows
,
Kelepouris
,
Uvieghara
,
Uvieghara
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
9
North Port
50.10
Matthews
,
Djurich
,
Sanchez
,
Thame
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
10
Palmetto
50.13
English
,
Hornes
,
Kodel
,
Turner
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
11
Haines City
50.22
Deyant
,
Jennings
,
Garvin
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
12
George Jenkins
50.35
Dutz
,
Spaulding
,
Gibson
,
Gallishaw
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
13
Plant
50.45
Gholson
,
Thornton
,
Corto
,
Moore
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
14
Venice
50.80
Evans
,
Ayette
,
Ayette
,
Bartlett
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
15
Alonso
51.08
Bartolo
,
Zhou
,
Medina
,
Kilkelly
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
16
Armwood
51.25
Bass
,
Hamilton
,
Segarra
,
Sterling
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
17
Celebration
51.28
Balbontin
,
Huyke
,
McBroom
,
Diaz
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
18
Ridge Community
51.32
Swift
,
Glasgow
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
19
Wiregrass Ranch
51.34
Potter
,
Gainey
,
Warner
,
Saintelmy
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
20
Riverview
51.41
Cesar
,
Rohm
,
West
,
Quiles
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
21
East Lake
51.81
Surace
,
Collora
,
Raleigh
,
Rush
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
22
Bartow
51.82
Outlaw
,
Hutchinson
,
Sergant
,
Curry
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
23
George Steinbrenner
51.91
Duran
,
Hartley
,
Hernandez
,
Patterson
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
24
Lakewood Ranch
52.17
Sablan
,
Tuckerman
,
Bridgeford
,
Murack
Palmetto Invite
Feb 25, 2022
25
Gulf Coast
52.30
Samuels
,
Johnson
,
Canton
,
Stone
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
26
Riverdale
52.43
Chirrino
,
Gutridge
,
Burroughs
,
Skiba
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
27
Sarasota
52.46
Gonnelli
,
McKay
,
Nebel
,
Ratner
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
28
Winter Haven
52.54
Jackson
,
Henry
,
Hamilton
,
Perry
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
29
Poinciana
53.31
Sayles
,
Johnson
,
Nogueira
,
Burnham
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
30
Riverview (Sarasota)
53.35
Hamer
,
Montas
,
Reyes-Gipson
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
30
Strawberry Crest
53.35
Zawolo
,
Jones
,
Narvaez
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
32
Durant
53.80
Ivey
,
Reyes
,
Keese
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
33
Newsome
53.91
Dickinson
,
Herzberg
,
Maas
,
Branche
Sumner Senior Night Meet
Mar 30, 2022
34
Mitchell
57.27
Tomlin
,
Raymond
,
McCune
,
Comito
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
3:56.41
Rodriguez
,
Smith
,
Spirk
,
Buckle
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
2
George Jenkins
3:56.66
McBride
,
Spaulding
,
Jones
,
McBride
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
3
Palm Harbor University
3:59.32
Uvieghara
,
Uvieghara
,
Ryan
,
Richards
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
4
Sarasota
3:59.65
Gonnelli
,
Nebel
,
Mitchell
,
Nebel
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
East Lake
4:01.97
Tanico
,
Collora
,
Surace
,
Francis
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
6
Newsome
4:03.64
Rothley
,
Schuldt
,
Branche
,
Hughes
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
7
Wiregrass Ranch
4:05.23
Fleming
,
Khalil
,
Potter
,
Sidwell
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
8
Lehigh
4:05.97
Holston
,
Coleman
,
Gary
,
Gary
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
9
Bloomingdale
4:10.31
Marchman
,
Tippmann
,
Flowers
,
Mach
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
10
Venice
4:10.43
Bartlett
,
Ayette
,
Piggins
,
Croney
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
11
Tampa Bay Tech
4:12.48
McCarthy
,
Martinez
,
Miller
,
Gordon
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
12
Riverview
4:12.88
West
,
Hearn
,
Rohm
,
Quiles
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
13
Wharton
4:12.93
Dell
,
Comrie
,
Maggio
,
Jenkins
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
14
Gulf Coast
4:17.00
Fitzgerald
,
Pierre
,
Johnson
,
Zani
Titan Invite
Mar 2, 2022
15
Winter Haven
4:17.48
Henry
,
Alvarado
,
Jackson
,
Frazier
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
16
Lakewood Ranch
4:19.62
Marston
,
Marston
,
Majano
,
Leatt
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
17
Largo
4:19.78
Davis
,
Porter
,
Sturgis
,
Jones
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
18
Alonso
4:20.64
Morel
,
Kilkelly
,
Gillett
,
Mallo
Monday Morning Madness 2022
Mar 7, 2022
19
Sickles
4:21.80
Espinoza
,
Mckee
,
Kane
,
Rivera
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
20
Palmetto
4:22.38
Wilson
,
Madrid
,
Rooke
,
English
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
21
Palmetto Ridge
4:22.70
Velasquez
,
Flores
,
Wise
,
Johnson
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
22
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:22.85
Howard
,
Fieber
,
Fontaine
,
Montas
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
23
Strawberry Crest
4:27.24
Starford
,
Palmer
,
Jones
,
Jones
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
24
Riverdale
4:27.84
Chirrino
,
Gutridge
,
Osnac
,
Demarest
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
25
Ridge Community
4:28.66
Cesaire
,
Glasgow
,
Daltirus
,
Perez Nazario
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
26
Celebration
4:30.57
McBroom
,
Huyke
,
Buckley
,
Oliver
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
27
Plant City
4:31.53
Headley
,
Davis
,
Kropp
,
Hawthorne
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
28
Poinciana
4:32.56
Johnson
,
Ladovceur
,
Nogueira
,
Burnham
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
29
George Steinbrenner
4:34.61
Simpson
,
Breede
,
Glunk
,
Moon
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
30
Bartow
4:34.77
Parrish
,
Odikpa
,
Algarin
,
Curry
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
31
Plant
4:36.09
Floyd
,
Chorrushi
,
Marshall
,
Heim
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
32
Haines City
4:39.40
Beard
,
Coleman
,
Robinson
,
Salcedo
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
33
Armwood
4:47.25
Bass
,
Milligan
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
34
Mitchell
4:57.26
Sarakun
,
Newton
,
Groppe
,
Magnaguagno
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
35
Lennard
5:10.27
Crawford
,
Wilkerson
,
Hutchins
,
Nguen
Sumner Quad Meet #1
Feb 22, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newsome
9:42.13
Harrar
,
Brickhaus
,
Wells
,
Hughes
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
2
Lakewood Ranch
9:50.44
Majano
,
Marston
,
Leatt
,
Marston
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
3
East Lake
9:58.93
Tanico
,
Collora
,
Galiano
,
Surace
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
4
Wharton
9:59.00
Raile
,
Frye
,
Reif
,
Brazell
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
5
Plant
9:59.46
McLeod
,
Rubin
,
Markowski
,
Fisher
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
6
Sarasota
10:01.23
Grajalez
,
Mankovich
,
Nebel
,
Menke
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
7
Bloomingdale
10:09.28
Tippmann
,
Mach
,
Carlson
,
Beery
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
8
Palmetto Ridge
10:11.40
Lountchenko
,
Bassano
,
Rasmussen
,
Giles
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
9
Alonso
10:12.59
Ortiz
,
Mallo
,
Morel
,
Gillett
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
10
Gulf Coast
10:18.84
Fitzgerald
,
Norris
,
Kirby
,
Zani
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
11
George Steinbrenner
10:26.72
Hineman
,
David
,
Simpson
,
Daughtrey
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
12
Wiregrass Ranch
10:34.57
Alagal
,
McFaul
,
Williams
,
Paras
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
13
George Jenkins
10:34.72
McBride
,
Malick
,
Rusk
,
McBride
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
14
North Port
10:36.37
Rodriguez
,
Harvey
,
Van Deusen
,
Smith
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
15
Mitchell
10:38.57
Newton
,
Groppe
,
Petersen
,
D'Piazza
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
16
Palmetto
10:45.19
Madrid
,
English
,
Wilson
,
Rooke
Palmetto Invite
Feb 25, 2022
17
Strawberry Crest
10:45.44
Cline
,
Steed
,
Pena
,
Palmer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
18
Venice
10:46.24
Southard
,
Sell
,
Sabadin
,
Cannon
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
19
Celebration
10:50.21
Edwards
,
Owens
,
Barrios
,
Oliver
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
20
Plant City
10:50.59
Headley
,
Kropp
,
Davis
,
Hawthorne
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
21
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:56.66
Daverio
,
Ortlieb
,
Lerario
,
Fontaine
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
22
Riverview
11:09.40
Guerrero
,
Murray
,
Rodriguez
,
Russell
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
23
Riverdale
11:10.48
Amci
,
Ramos
,
Vasquez
,
Osnac
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
24
Bartow
11:14.90
Rico~Toro
,
Parrish
,
Pinkston
,
Algarin
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
25
Winter Haven
11:15.11
Craft
,
Miranda
,
Wilson
,
Frazier
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
26
Largo
11:36.68
Hamer
,
Sprague
,
Vallez
,
Kalman
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
27
Palm Harbor University
11:46.00
Gaynor
,
Kranias
,
Gordon
,
Beltran
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
28
Durant
11:49.41
Brown
,
Trlak
,
Mattiza
,
LetoBarone
Spoto Quad Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
29
Ridge Community
12:01.72
Glasgow
,
Glasgow
,
Cesaire
,
Daltirus
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 6, 2022
30
Lennard
12:02.48
Daubner
,
Ammons
,
Lopez
,
Keith
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
31
Armwood
12:18.97
Finklea
,
Walker
,
Perez
,
Sizler
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
32
Haines City
13:22.74
Luna
,
Webb
,
Jimenez
,
Salas
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022
Mar 15, 2022
33
Poinciana
14:04.76
Penaranda
,
Alvarez
,
Rodriguez
,
Ortiz
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 4A 1.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aniol, Olivia
SR
East Lake
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
1
Gheesling, Isabella
SR
East Lake
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
1
Jackson, Meah
SO
Wharton
1.57m
5' 1.75"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1
Boyd, Paige
SO
Wharton
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
1
Ireland, Emily
SO
Venice
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
6
Heizer, Zoe
FR
Plant
1.53m
5' 0.25"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
7
Siler-Nixon, Cameron
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.52m
4' 11.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
7
Divvens, Kelsie
SR
George Jenkins
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
7
Spaulding, Sydney
SR
George Jenkins
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
7
Cesar, Janiya
JR
Riverview
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
7
Wyles, Haven
JR
Sarasota
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
7
Jones, Naomi
SR
Wharton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
13
Camacho Diaz, Karin
FR
Celebration
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Harmony Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
13
Gibson, Taylor
FR
George Jenkins
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
13
Blacketer, Danae
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
13
Courville, Juliana
SR
Venice
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
13
Millan, Gabriela
JR
Largo
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
13
Duncan, Joy
FR
Poinciana
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
13
Demarest, Hope
SR
Riverdale
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Panther Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
13
Ayeni, Kehinde
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.47m
4' 9.75"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
13
Kelepouris, Sabrina
FR
Palm Harbor University
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
13
Duncan, Annaliese
JR
Winter Haven
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
23
McDowell, Paige
SR
North Port
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
23
Taylor, Hannah
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
23
Seales, Megan
FR
Alonso
1.42m
4' 7.75"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
23
Meadows, Sarah
FR
Palm Harbor University
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
23
Porter, Joyah
FR
Largo
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
23
McCutchen, Jasiyah
SO
Alonso
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
23
Santiago, Alexis
SR
North Port
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
23
Aniol, Natalie
SO
East Lake
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
23
McBroom, Makenna
FR
Celebration
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
23
Goldberg, Seraphina
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
33
Rivera, Ana
SR
Sickles
1.37m
4' 6"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
33
Williams, KallieRae
SO
Palmetto
1.37m
4' 6"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
33
Colucci, Gianna
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.37m
4' 6"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
33
Cox, Naydine
SO
Plant
1.37m
4' 6"
Monday Morning Madness 2022
Mar 7, 2022
33
Comito, Arianna
JR
Mitchell
1.37m
4' 6"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
33
Cox, Savannah
SR
Lennard
1.37m
4' 6"
Lennard vs Newsome
Mar 1, 2022
33
House, Bailey
FR
Sickles
1.37m
4' 6"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
33
Lewis, Cypress
FR
Durant
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
33
Cotton, Ryana
JR
Palmetto
1.37m
4' 6"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
33
Murrell, Halei
SR
Lennard
1.37m
4' 6"
Lennard vs Newsome
Mar 1, 2022
33
Deyant, Saramide
SR
Haines City
1.37m
4' 6"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
33
Rokovets, Victoria
FR
North Port
1.37m
4' 6"
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
33
Merandi, Mia
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.37m
4' 6"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
33
Council, Alex
SO
Venice
1.37m
4' 6"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
33
Echeverri-Saa, Valentina
SR
East Lake
1.37m
4' 6"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
33
Gunn, Laila
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.37m
4' 6"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 26, 2022
33
Brown, Arianna
FR
Durant
1.37m
4' 6"
2022 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
33
Palonen, Sofia
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.37m
4' 6"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 4A 2.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dutz, Madeline
JR
George Jenkins
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
2
Gifford, Kijsa
JR
East Lake
3.66m
12' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
3
Francolini, Alyson
JR
Venice
3.45m
11' 3.75"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
4
Werthmiller, Katie
JR
East Lake
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
5
Fiorucci, Carina
JR
Venice
3.30m
10' 10"
Cardinal Mooney Invitational 2022
Mar 11, 2022
6
Hamor, Kieleigh
SR
Mitchell
2.95m
9' 8"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
6
Babich, Carsen
JR
George Steinbrenner
2.95m
9' 8"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
8
Craver, Riley
JR
Largo
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
8
Sussman, Anna
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
10
Palonen, Sofia
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
11
Podos, Lindsay
SO
Gulf Coast
2.70m
8' 10.25"
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
11
Lawrence , Sha'Ni
FR
Tampa Bay Tech
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
13
Hayes, Julianna
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.65m
8' 8.25"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
14
Hallenbeck, Sophia
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.62m
8' 7"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
15
James, Journe
JR
North Port
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
16
Fox, Kayden
JR
George Steinbrenner
2.48m
8' 1.5"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
17
Taylor, Hannah
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.45m
8' 0.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
18
Jones, Isabel
SO
George Jenkins
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
18
Dell, Kalina
JR
Wharton
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
18
Strahle, Samantha
FR
Palmetto Ridge
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
18
Carlin, Haley
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
18
Schmidt, Alexis
JR
Newsome
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
18
Marks, Mercedes
SO
Gulf Coast
2.40m
7' 10.5"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
24
David, Novalie
SO
Mitchell
2.35m
7' 8.5"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
25
Horner, Payton
JR
Sickles
2.33m
7' 7.75"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
26
Diaz, Alessandra
SO
Celebration
2.31m
7' 7"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
27
DeCesare, Eva
FR
Celebration
2.27m
7' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
28
Smith, Catherine
SR
George Jenkins
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
28
Vanlingen , Majestic
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
28
Koehl, Liley
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
31
Tepfer, Hope
SR
Lennard
2.23m
7' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
32
Schmidt, kaitlyn
SO
Gulf Coast
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Titan Invite
Mar 2, 2022
33
Williams, Mya
SO
Wharton
2.15m
7' 0.5"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
34
Davies, Lily
JR
Venice
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
35
Lopez, Emilise
FR
North Port
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
35
Johnson, Lauren
JR
Venice
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
35
Morgan, Savannah
SO
North Port
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
38
Maidens, Jocelyn
SO
Newsome
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
39
Lucas, Christine
JR
Mitchell
2.05m
6' 8.75"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
40
Behm, Oliviyha
SO
North Port
1.98m
6' 6"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
41
Garcia, Kayla
FR
Riverdale
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
42
Lowry, Abrielle
FR
Newsome
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
43
Whitney, Vanessa
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
44
Jones, Ariana
JR
Winter Haven
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
45
Napolitano, Julia
SO
Riverdale
1.80m
5' 10.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
45
Alford, Amyre
SR
Wharton
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
47
Miller, Kiera
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.60m
5' 3"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
47
Knight, Bonnie
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.60m
5' 3"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
49
Menzies, Hayden
SO
Sarasota
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A 5.01m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Geter, Sanaa
SO
Lehigh
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
2
Williams, Chelsi
FR
George Jenkins
5.98m
19' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
3
Henry, Dashanique
FR
Winter Haven
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
4
Taylor, Kiera
SR
Haines City
5.64m
18' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
5
Snow, Zekira
JR
Bloomingdale
5.60m
18' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
6
Gordon, Nyajah
SO
Wharton
5.58m
18' 3.75"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
7
Jackson, Meah
SO
Wharton
5.48m
17' 11.75"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
8
Sturgis, Alyssa
SO
Largo
5.36m
17' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
9
Cox, Savannah
SR
Lennard
5.33m
17' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
10
Evans, Paige
FR
Venice
5.27m
17' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
11
Hill, Micahela
JR
East Lake
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
12
Hamilton, La'nia
SO
Armwood
5.24m
17' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
13
Huyke, Helena
SR
Celebration
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
14
Gheesling, Isabella
SR
East Lake
5.18m
17' 0"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
15
Cimillo, Kylie
SR
Palm Harbor University
5.13m
16' 10"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
16
Taylor, Mariah
SO
East Lake
5.10m
16' 8.75"
JAC Combined Events Qualifier
May 29, 2022
NWI
16
Kitcher, Jane
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
16
Holmes, Makenzie
SO
Plant City
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
19
Hornes, Jasmin
SO
Palmetto
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Manatee Jv Meet
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
20
Murrell, Halei
SR
Lennard
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Lennard vs Newsome
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
21
Johnson, Addison
FR
Palmetto Ridge
5.00m
16' 5"
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 29, 2022
+0.0
22
Blacketer, Danae
SO
George Steinbrenner
4.95m
16' 3"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
23
Wright, Ahlana
JR
George Jenkins
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
NWI
24
David, Novalie
SO
Mitchell
4.92m
16' 1.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
24
Holmes, Makayla
SO
Plant City
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
26
Ayeni, Kehinde
SO
George Steinbrenner
4.91m
16' 1.5"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
26
Outlaw, Andrea
SR
Bartow
4.91m
16' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
28
Hamer, Sophia
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.90m
16' 1"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
28
Nebel, Isabella
JR
Sarasota
4.90m
16' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
30
Deyant, Saramide
SR
Haines City
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
31
Gomes, Ava
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
32
Divvens, Kelsie
SR
George Jenkins
4.86m
15' 11.5"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
33
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
SR
Lehigh
4.85m
15' 11"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
34
Narvaez, Emma
SR
Strawberry Crest
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
35
McNinch, Gracyn
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
36
Holloman, Erica
JR
Plant City
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
37
Rivers, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
37
Lambert, Kaylee
FR
Gulf Coast
4.77m
15' 7.75"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
+0.0
39
Gray, Kourtnee
SO
Lennard
4.75m
15' 7"
Lennard vs Newsome
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
39
Quiles, Natalia
FR
Riverview
4.75m
15' 7"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
39
Jones, Mikah
JR
Strawberry Crest
4.75m
15' 7"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
42
Luke, Makayla
JR
Lennard
4.72m
15' 6"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
43
Mach, Makenna
SO
Bloomingdale
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
43
Marchman, Siniah
SR
Bloomingdale
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
45
Samuels, Sophie
SO
Gulf Coast
4.69m
15' 4.75"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
45
Swift, Delilah
SR
Ridge Community
4.69m
15' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
47
Sayles, Shamari
SR
Poinciana
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
47
Rohm, Natalie
SR
Riverview
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
49
Brown, Daylyn
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
4.67m
15' 4"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
50
Grey, Tara
JR
Sickles
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A 10.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Chelsi
FR
George Jenkins
12.36m
40' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
2
Hill, Micahela
JR
East Lake
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
3
Taylor, Mariah
SO
East Lake
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
4
Gomes, Ava
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.76m
35' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
5
Patterson, Kyra
SO
George Steinbrenner
10.69m
35' 1"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
6
Montas, Kyrsten
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
7
Holmes, Makenzie
SO
Plant City
10.59m
34' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
8
Kitchner, Jane
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
9
Gheesling, Isabella
SR
East Lake
10.41m
34' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
NWI
10
Grey, Tara
JR
Sickles
10.40m
34' 1.5"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
11
Wyles, Haven
JR
Sarasota
10.39m
34' 1.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
12
Phillips, Lanie
JR
Sarasota
10.31m
33' 10"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
13
Ayeni, Kehinde
SO
George Steinbrenner
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
13
Divvens, Kelsie
SR
George Jenkins
10.27m
33' 8.5"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
15
David, Novalie
SO
Mitchell
10.22m
33' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
16
Sturgis, Alyssa
SO
Largo
10.16m
33' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
17
Fanning, Daija
SR
Lennard
10.15m
33' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
17
Goberville, Charley
FR
Venice
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
19
Siler-Nixon, Cameron
SR
George Steinbrenner
10.05m
32' 11.75"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
20
Irigoyen, Angeles
SR
Strawberry Crest
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
21
McIntosh, Ashena
JR
Haines City
9.98m
32' 9"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
22
Burroughs, Mya
JR
Riverdale
9.90m
32' 5.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
NWI
22
Potter, Amaiya
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.90m
32' 5.75"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
24
Echeverri-Saa, Valentina
SR
East Lake
9.80m
32' 2"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
25
Bonura, McKenna
FR
North Port
9.79m
32' 1.5"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
26
Naeher, Lexi
SO
Durant
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
27
Cimillo, Kylie
SR
Palm Harbor University
9.63m
31' 7.25"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
28
Nebel, Ava
FR
Sarasota
9.61m
31' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
29
Tepfer, Hope
SR
Lennard
9.59m
31' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
30
Schmidt, Alexis
JR
Newsome
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
31
Gibson, Taylor
FR
George Jenkins
9.48m
31' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
32
Crane, Isabella
SR
Venice
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
33
Ivey, Sevena
FR
Durant
9.35m
30' 8.25"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
34
Dickinson, Alyssa
FR
Newsome
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Sumner Senior Night Meet
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
35
Lambert, Kaylee
FR
Gulf Coast
9.26m
30' 4.75"
58th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
36
Paschal, Mikayla
FR
Largo
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
37
Johnson, Brooke
SR
Gulf Coast
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
38
Rokovets, Victoria
FR
North Port
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
39
Walker, Katherine
SO
Newsome
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Sumner Senior Night Meet
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
40
Balbontin, Erin
JR
Celebration
9.04m
29' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
41
Bana, Alizeh
SR
Sickles
9.00m
29' 6.5"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
42
Lawrence, Katherine
SO
Sarasota
8.99m
29' 6"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
43
Nogueira, Natalie
FR
Poinciana
8.97m
29' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
43
Sayles, Shamari
SR
Poinciana
8.97m
29' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
45
Rivers, Alyssa
JR
Riverview
8.96m
29' 4.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
46
Donelson, Cass
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
8.94m
29' 4"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
47
Monrazel, Emy
FR
Plant
8.90m
29' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
NWI
48
Gibbons, Niyohni
FR
Lennard
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Lennard vs Newsome
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
49
Thapaliya, Laura
SO
Mitchell
8.83m
28' 11.75"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
49
Morgan, Abigail
SO
North Port
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 4A 10.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barclay, Tyniece
SR
Manatee
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
2
Cesar, Janiya
JR
Riverview
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 26, 2022
3
Isaac, Akari
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
11.88m
38' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
4
Brown, Leah
SR
Largo
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
5
Hopkins, Eleanor
SR
Palmetto
10.96m
35' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
6
Lowther, Susan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
7
Randolph, Yasmin
SR
Haines City
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
8
Bex, Kalena
JR
East Lake
10.50m
34' 5.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
9
Howard, Haley
SO
Sarasota
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
10
Pacheco, Paige
JR
Palmetto Ridge
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
11
O'Neal, Miyoko
FR
Largo
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
12
Wilkinson, Ally
JR
George Steinbrenner
10.13m
33' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
12
Hartley, Morgan
FR
George Steinbrenner
10.13m
33' 3"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
14
Farfante, Silvia
SR
Plant
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Monday Morning Madness 2022
Mar 7, 2022
15
Collins, Ranazia
FR
Largo
10.08m
33' 1"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
16
Hess, Roxanne
JR
Gulf Coast
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
17
Scoggins, Cameron
SR
George Steinbrenner
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
18
Washington, Jayla
JR
Lennard
10.01m
32' 10.25"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
19
Sanchez, Julia
SR
North Port
10.00m
32' 9.75"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
20
Dor, Kaylla
SO
Ridge Community
9.96m
32' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
21
Freddolino, Kyla
FR
Venice
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
22
Fielder, Jlynn
SR
Lennard
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
23
Boyd, Madison
SR
Wharton
9.80m
32' 2"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
24
Moussignac, Marie
SR
Gulf Coast
9.76m
32' 0.25"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
25
Jeffers, Dedra
JR
Haines City
9.75m
32' 0"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
25
Paschal, Mikayla
FR
Largo
9.75m
32' 0"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
27
Moreno, A'niyah
SO
Armwood
9.72m
31' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
28
Harris-Velez, Leia
FR
Palmetto Ridge
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
29
Khalil, Maryam
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
30
Foucault, Zarah
SR
Wharton
9.62m
31' 6.75"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
31
Pinedo, Sonya
SR
Celebration
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Coach Mac Monday Madness
Mar 21, 2022
32
Horsman, Eva
FR
Gulf Coast
9.57m
31' 4.75"
8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
33
Custer, Brooklyn
JR
Lehigh
9.53m
31' 3.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
34
Lloyd, Amiya
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
35
Byerley, Allysen
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
35
Jarvis, Aubrey
JR
North Port
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
35
Waage, Mya
SR
Mitchell
9.26m
30' 4.75"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
35
Whittaker, Jenai
SO
Armwood
9.26m
30' 4.75"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
39
Beggs, Delaney
JR
George Steinbrenner
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
40
Joseph, Carrie
JR
Palmetto
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
41
McCrary, Cornecia
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
9.13m
29' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
42
Alvarez, Abigail
JR
Palm Harbor University
9.03m
29' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
43
Ayette, Audrey
SR
Venice
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
44
Vorbeck, Julia
JR
Manatee
8.81m
28' 11"
April 6 Bayshore Meet
Apr 6, 2022
45
Fleming, Catherine
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
8.77m
28' 9.25"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
45
Knighton, Xiomara
SO
Largo
8.77m
28' 9.25"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
47
Abadia, Katherine
FR
Haines City
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Poinciana Invitational
Mar 30, 2022
48
Browne, Shante
JR
George Jenkins
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
49
Haney, Lahela
FR
Mitchell
8.65m
28' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
50
Hulton, Loriann
SR
Alonso
8.61m
28' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 4A 29.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Isaac, Akari
SR
Tampa Bay Tech
46.08m
151' 2"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
2
Barclay, Tyniece
SR
Manatee
42.56m
139' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
3
Brown, Leah
SR
Largo
38.68m
126' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
4
Lowther, Susan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
36.90m
121' 1"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
5
Boyd, Madison
SR
Wharton
35.68m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
6
Mendez, Cassandra
SO
North Port
35.67m
117' 0"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
7
Alvarez, Abigail
JR
Palm Harbor University
34.06m
111' 9"
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
8
Freddolino, Kyla
FR
Venice
34.04m
111' 8"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
9
Cesar, Janiya
JR
Riverview
33.23m
109' 0"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
10
Hopkins, Eleanor
SR
Palmetto
33.17m
108' 10"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
11
Foucault, Zarah
SR
Wharton
32.28m
105' 11"
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
12
Bex, Kalena
JR
East Lake
31.12m
102' 1"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
12
Wilkinson, Ally
JR
George Steinbrenner
31.12m
102' 1"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
14
Howard, Haley
SO
Sarasota
30.65m
100' 7"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
15
Waage, Mya
SR
Mitchell
30.44m
99' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
16
Horsman, Eva
FR
Gulf Coast
29.68m
97' 4"
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
17
Washington, Jayla
JR
Lennard
29.57m
97' 0"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
18
Ayette, Audrey
SR
Venice
29.09m
95' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
19
Thame, Jacqueline
SR
North Port
28.45m
93' 4"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
20
Byerley, Allysen
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.31m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
21
Joseph, Carrie
JR
Palmetto
28.00m
91' 10"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
22
Lacey, Shyanne
SR
George Jenkins
27.28m
89' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
23
Zarecor, Paige
JR
Plant City
27.08m
88' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
24
Boyd, Paige
SO
Wharton
27.03m
88' 8"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
25
Evans, Taylor
SR
Manatee
26.94m
88' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
26
Kanas, Danielle
JR
George Steinbrenner
26.88m
88' 2"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
27
Uvieghara, Giselle
FR
Palm Harbor University
26.65m
87' 5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
28
Wojtaszek, Leah
JR
Sarasota
26.40m
86' 7"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
29
Haney, Lahela
FR
Mitchell
26.36m
86' 6"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
30
Jenkins, Emma
SO
George Jenkins
26.20m
85' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
31
Townsend, Tyrah
JR
Gulf Coast
26.15m
85' 9"
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
32
Sanchez, Julia
SR
North Port
26.10m
85' 7"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
33
Pacheco, Paige
JR
Palmetto Ridge
25.98m
85' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
34
Schmalenberger, Madelyn
JR
Plant City
25.87m
84' 10"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
35
Council, Alex
SO
Venice
25.82m
84' 8"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
36
Stahl, Alyssa
JR
Plant City
25.63m
84' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
37
Roge, Delphine
JR
Riverdale
25.13m
82' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
38
Randolph, Yasmin
SR
Haines City
25.09m
82' 4"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
39
Hulton, Loriann
SR
Alonso
25.06m
82' 3"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
40
Solei, Sowell
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
24.83m
81' 5"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
41
Fielder, Jlynn
SR
Lennard
24.81m
81' 5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
42
Whittaker, Jenai
SO
Armwood
24.60m
80' 8"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
43
Simmons, Emily
SO
Lakewood Ranch
24.58m
80' 8"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
44
Spiekerman, Hailey
SR
Lakewood Ranch
24.18m
79' 4"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
45
Moussignac, Marie
SR
Gulf Coast
24.09m
79' 0"
Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA
Apr 13, 2022
46
Jones, Makayla
SO
Bartow
24.02m
78' 10"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
47
Fischel, Rachel
JR
George Steinbrenner
23.73m
77' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
48
Abadia, Katherine
FR
Haines City
23.66m
77' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
49
Newton, Lelani
JR
Alonso
23.63m
77' 6"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 26, 2022
50
Hightower, Zarriel
JR
Lehigh
23.56m
77' 3"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 4A 25.26m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cesar, Janiya
JR
Riverview
36.70m
120' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
2
Demarest, Hope
SR
Riverdale
36.40m
119' 5"
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 14, 2022
3
Council, Alex
SO
Venice
36.08m
118' 4"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
4
Tippmann, Melina-Lucia
JR
Bloomingdale
34.88m
114' 5"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
5
West, Angela
SO
Riverview
33.75m
110' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
6
Schmalenberger, Madelyn
JR
Plant City
33.61m
110' 3"
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
7
Lacey, Shyanne
SR
George Jenkins
32.73m
107' 4"
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
8
Tison, Alivia
FR
North Port
32.40m
106' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
9
Scoggins, Cameron
SR
George Steinbrenner
30.99m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
10
Boyd, Paige
SO
Wharton
30.19m
99' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
11
Stahl, Alyssa
JR
Plant City
29.70m
97' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
12
Bartlett, Leah
JR
Venice
29.19m
95' 9"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
13
Bex, Kalena
JR
East Lake
29.10m
95' 6"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
14
Perez Nazario, Yonerys
SR
Ridge Community
28.84m
94' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
15
Matthews, Autumn
SO
North Port
27.80m
91' 2"
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
16
Sanchez, Julia
SR
North Port
27.66m
90' 9"
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
17
Adams, Madison
SO
Lakewood Ranch
27.34m
89' 8"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
18
Stiens, Autumn
SR
Newsome
27.20m
89' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 7, 2022
19
Hopkins, Eleanor
SR
Palmetto
27.02m
88' 8"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
20
David, Novalie
SO
Mitchell
26.59m
87' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 27, 2022
21
Townsend, Tyrah
JR
Gulf Coast
26.18m
85' 11"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
22
Terrero, Zoey
JR
Gulf Coast
25.68m
84' 3"
8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
23
Williams, Maya
SO
George Jenkins
25.49m
83' 7"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
24
Farfante, Silvia
SR
Plant
25.40m
83' 4"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
25
Jimenez, Angelina
JR
Durant
25.38m
83' 3"
Western Conference - Federal Division
Apr 6, 2022
26
Fischel, Rachel
JR
George Steinbrenner
25.33m
83' 1"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
27
Hazlett, Gabrielle
JR
Winter Haven
25.30m
83' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
28
Thame, Jacqueline
SR
North Port
25.19m
82' 8"
Venice Tri-Meet
Apr 14, 2022
29
Witherow, Caitlin
SR
Bloomingdale
25.13m
82' 5"
Sumner Senior Night Meet
Mar 30, 2022
30
Horsman, Mary
JR
Gulf Coast
25.04m
82' 2"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 9, 2022
31
Ramos, Kaitlyn
SR
Riverdale
24.84m
81' 6"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
32
Evans, Taylor
SR
Manatee
24.79m
81' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
33
Kanas, Danielle
JR
George Steinbrenner
24.62m
80' 9"
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet
Mar 29, 2022
34
Ahmad, Fateh
SR
Mitchell
24.44m
80' 2"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
35
Lowther, Susan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.40m
80' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
36
Claude, Duna
SR
Celebration
23.90m
78' 5"
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
37
Napolitano, Julia
SO
Riverdale
23.72m
77' 10"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
38
Chianella, Sofia
JR
Mitchell
23.68m
77' 8"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
39
Khalil, Maryam
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
23.61m
77' 5"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
40
Roge, Delphine
JR
Riverdale
23.26m
76' 4"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
41
Donahue, Kaitlyn
SO
Alonso
23.00m
75' 5"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
42
Thompson, Kelsey
SR
Plant
22.75m
74' 8"
WC American Divisionals
Apr 6, 2022
43
Brown, Leah
SR
Largo
22.50m
73' 10"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
44
Lawson, Deanna
FR
Venice
22.41m
73' 6"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
45
Florea, Sophia
JR
Newsome
22.37m
73' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 27, 2022
46
Zarecor, Paige
JR
Plant City
22.32m
73' 3"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
47
Myers, Lacy
SR
George Jenkins
22.26m
73' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
48
Gheesling, Isabella
SR
East Lake
22.10m
72' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
49
Fielder, Jlynn
SR
Lennard
22.06m
72' 4"
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 26, 2022
50
Weaver, Breana
SR
Palm Harbor University
22.04m
72' 4"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022