Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 3A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Auburndale
Belleview
Bishop Moore
Citrus
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Deltona
East River
Edgewater
Fivay
Freedom (Tampa)
Gaither
Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gulf
Jones
Kathleen
Lake Gibson
Lake Minneola
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Land O'Lakes
Lecanto
Leesburg
Liberty
Mainland
New Smyrna Beach
Pasco
River Ridge
Seabreeze
South Lake
Springstead
Sunlake
Vanguard (Ocala)
Wesley Chapel
Winter Springs
Zephyrhills
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Hailey (F) - Gulf
Abbott, Kensley (F) - Gulf
Abram, Corion (M) - Kathleen
Abrams, De'Asia (F) - Auburndale
Abreu, Ernesto (M) - Springstead
Abreu, Felipe (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Acevedo, Alexy (M) - Lake Weir
Acrum, Johnathan (M) - Belleview
Adams, Katherine (F) - Lakeland
Adler, Jordan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Adornetto, Antonio (M) - Bishop Moore
Adriani, Ava (F) - Land O'Lakes
Aguilar, Dejalie (F) - Lake Gibson
Aguilar, Santos (M) - South Lake
Alberto-Gonzalez, Luis (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Alcantara, Isabella (F) - Lake Gibson
Alderman, Ryan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Alexander, Elaji (M) - Gulf
Alexander, Terrel (M) - South Lake
Alise, Paige (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Allen, Alexis (F) - Springstead
Allen, Dakota (M) - Zephyrhills
Allen, Elizabeth (F) - Springstead
Allen, Isabella (F) - Springstead
Allen, Jahnear (M) - South Lake
Allen, Jaxson (M) - River Ridge
Allen, Nygel (M) - Mainland
Allen, Raleigh (M) - Zephyrhills
Allen, Zahir (M) - Mainland
Alls, Jerry (M) - Lake Wales
Alvena, Hakeem (M) - Liberty
Alviros, Sandra (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Ambler, Trista (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Ambroise, Walki (M) - East River
Ambrose, Julius (M) - Pasco
Amede, Brian (M) - Liberty
Amos, Za Nyhia (F) - Mainland
Ancaya, Emilio (M) - Lake Wales
Anderson , Kenneth (M) - Jones
Anderson, Darian (M) - Lakeland
Anderson, Jewell (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Anderson, Kyla (F) - Seabreeze
Anderson, Olivia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Anderson, Teja (F) - Liberty
Anderson, Yaszmine (F) - Lake Weir
Andre, Gabrielle (F) - Lakeland
Angel, Garyn (M) - Gulf
Anglero , Alexander (M) - Deltona
Anglin, Jeffery (M) - Auburndale
Antenor, Asia (F) - Liberty
Antione, Nicholas (M) - Mainland
Antoine, Zaevion (M) - Liberty
Apelado, Javen (M) - Bishop Moore
Arcidiacono, Amelea (F) - Springstead
Ardilla, Madeline (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Arevalo, Joaquin (M) - Sunlake
Ariail, Ovella (F) - Edgewater
Arias-Runyan, Cristian (M) - Lake Wales
Arichibald, Martez (M) - Springstead
Armstrong, Jabari (M) - Gaither
Armstrong, Nehemiah (M) - Gaither
Arnold, Zachariah (M) - Zephyrhills
Aryoso, Dana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Asanza, Paulo (M) - River Ridge
Aseere, Ava (F) - Lake Minneola
Ash, Dai'onna (F) - Lake Gibson
Ashley, Sara (F) - Land O'Lakes
Atanacio, Eishlee Anny (F) - East River
Atanda, Anthony (M) - Deltona
Augustin, Preston (M) - South Lake
Aulisio, Luciano (M) - Lakeland
Aumiller, Brynley (F) - Springstead
Austin, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Austin, Jeremiah (M) - Auburndale
Austin, Samantha (F) - Fivay
Austin, Taniah (F) - Lake Minneola
Avila, Anthony (M) - Deltona
Ayala, Juliana (F) - Auburndale
Ayala, Kennen (M) - Land O'Lakes
Azize, Eli (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Bach, Kayla (F) - Sunlake
Bacoup, Sorayah (F) - Edgewater
Bailey, Aunesty (F) - Mainland
Baker, Isaiah (M) - Deltona
Baker, Jakari (M) - Lakeland
Ballard, Liam (M) - Gaither
Ballotti, Jayse (M) - Seabreeze
Balmir, Tayshaun (M) - Pasco
Balzano, Valentino (M) - Winter Springs
Balzano, Valentino (M) - Winter Springs
Bandell, Jamie (F) - Seabreeze
Barchinski, Nolan (M) - River Ridge
Barnes, Jordan (M) - Auburndale
Barnett, Kyle (M) - Belleview
Barrantes, Dylan (M) - River Ridge
Barrett, Davian (M) - Liberty
Barron, Austin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Bartley, Davion (M) - Zephyrhills
Barton, Kage (M) - Seabreeze
Barton, Matt (M) - River Ridge
Barton, Ramani (M) - Mainland
Bartram, Randi (F) - Lecanto
Bass, Cornelius (M) - Edgewater
Bateh, Andrew (M) - East River
Bates, Cai (M) - Edgewater
Battle, Tavaris (M) - Fivay
Baughman, Jaelin (F) - East River
Bazel, John (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Beamon-Murry, Jordan (F) - Wesley Chapel
Beckford, Tyrece (M) - Kathleen
Beckton, Aubri (F) - Mainland
Beetz , Alyssa (F) - Springstead
Belcher, Toni (F) - Edgewater
Belflower, Daytona (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bell, Jerard (M) - Mainland
Bell, McKenzi (F) - Gulf
Bellon, Aliah (F) - Lakeland
Bendross, Gavin (M) - Kathleen
Benitez, Alexi (F) - Wesley Chapel
Bent, Janiya (F) - Jones
Bentley Greene, Cornelius (M) - Belleview
Bentley, Johnathan (M) - Sunlake
Bergan, Bryce (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bernard, Jomarien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Betterson, Dewhitt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bien-Aime, Amaya (F) - Edgewater
Billsten, Jake (M) - South Lake
Bingham, McKenzie (F) - Seabreeze
Bishir, Cody (M) - Citrus
Bishop, Kyler (M) - Citrus
Bishop, Logan (M) - Citrus
Bissell, Chase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bissessar, Nadylie (F) - Springstead
Black, Jabin (M) - Citrus
Blackwood, Aiden (M) - Seabreeze
Blackwood, Brian (M) - Seabreeze
Blake, Jalen (M) - Winter Springs
Blake, Jaylan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Bland, Jeremiah (M) - Zephyrhills
Bland, Mariah (F) - Zephyrhills
Blanford, Zoe (F) - Belleview
Blenman, Krystin (F) - Wesley Chapel
Blessing, Dixie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Boatright, Cameron (M) - Mainland
Bocardo, Luis (M) - Lake Minneola
Bohannon, Kenya (F) - Mainland
Bohm, Eleni (F) - Fivay
Bolden , Tamya (F) - Lake Minneola
Bolden, Tania (F) - Mainland
Bolden, Tyshone (M) - Lake Minneola
Bonds, Areeyanna (F) - Lake Wales
Bongiorno, Joseph (M) - Edgewater
Bonnewitz, Paloma (F) - Bishop Moore
Booher, Olivia (F) - Lecanto
Booth, Caroline (F) - Seabreeze
Borgen, Makenzie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Borja, Alexis (M) - Lake Gibson
Borosky, Branden (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Borton, Benjamin (M) - Sunlake
Boswell, Jasmine (F) - Leesburg
Botero, Paulina (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Bovee, Madox (M) - Seabreeze
Bowdry, Jackie (M) - Mainland
Bowers, Nasir (M) - Lakeland
Bowling, Isabella (F) - River Ridge
Bowman, Aleeah (F) - River Ridge
Bowman, Cole (M) - Mainland
Boyles, Latrese (F) - Belleview
Bozeman, William (M) - Land O'Lakes
Bradford, TAYLOR (F) - Leesburg
Bradshaw, Lash (M) - Lake Minneola
Bradshaw, Tavin (M) - Lake Minneola
Brady, Lauren (F) - Lecanto
Branch, Allana (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Branch, Jackson (M) - Lake Minneola
Brantley, Carldayle (M) - Lake Wales
Brewer, Teague (M) - Bishop Moore
Brewton, Tyliceona (F) - Gulf
Briggs, Dominic (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Brinson, Janiya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brinson, Javante (M) - Lakeland
Brittain, Andrew (M) - Springstead
Broccone, Kiony (M) - Belleview
Brock, Anne (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Brock, Nyzarria (F) - Mainland
Brooks, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Brooks, Aidan (M) - Bishop Moore
Brooks, T'Miyahh (F) - Kathleen
Brooks, Tyrell (M) - Lakeland
Browdy, Bryce (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Brown , U'nitee (F) - Winter Springs
Brown, Alliyah (F) - Lakeland
Brown, Daniel (M) - Pasco
Brown, Hudson (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Brown, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Brown, Jayda (F) - Leesburg
Brown, Jazmin (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Brown, Kierre (M) - East River
Brown, Paul (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Brown, Precionna (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brown, Taylor (F) - East River
Brown, Vandarius (M) - Leesburg
Brown, Victoria (F) - Lake Minneola
Brown, Xavier (M) - Auburndale
Bryant, Brooklyn (F) - Jones
Bryant, Ja'naisha (F) - Leesburg
Bryant, Kenya (F) - Leesburg
Bryant, Kyrah (F) - Leesburg
Bryant, Neil (M) - Auburndale
Bryant, Ryla (F) - Lake Gibson
Bryant, Tatiana (F) - Mainland
Buchi, Alexandra (F) - Land O'Lakes
Buckhalter, Claudia (F) - Sunlake
Buffington, Levi (M) - Winter Springs
Buffington, Levi (M) - Winter Springs
Bullock, Diamond (F) - Lakeland
Bullock, Jalen (M) - Lakeland
Burch, Madison (F) - Seabreeze
Burger, Avery (F) - Sunlake
Burgess, Andrew (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Burgos, Malik (M) - Wesley Chapel
Burleson, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Burrell, Ben (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Burrell, Maximus (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Burton, Javares (M) - Lakeland
Bush, Elijah (M) - East River
Bush, Mia (F) - Fivay
Bushrah, Symone (F) - River Ridge
Bushran, Khalil (M) - River Ridge
Butler, Lauren (F) - Lake Gibson
Byers, Malik (M) - Belleview
Bynum, Brooke (F) - Wesley Chapel
Bynum, Willow (F) - Wesley Chapel
Byrd, Tyanna (F) - Wesley Chapel
Caamano, Nicole (F) - Springstead
Cabrera, Armando (M) - Sunlake
Cadavid, Andrew (M) - Sunlake
Cadlett, Trevon (M) - Leesburg
Cady, Taylor (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Calcano, Willy (M) - Bishop Moore
Caldwell, Ana (F) - Lake Minneola
Callaghan, Madison (F) - Land O'Lakes
Calles, Ruben (M) - Sunlake
Callom, Aaralyn (F) - Land O'Lakes
Camacho, Joy (M) - Lake Wales
Camara, Logan (M) - Mainland
Cambell, Jonathan (M) - Mainland
Cameron, Aaliya (F) - Springstead
Campbel, Aarron (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Campbell Jr., Lawrence (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Camryn (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Cassidy (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Denali (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Eli (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Jakobe (M) - Zephyrhills
Campbell, LeAndre (M) - Lake Gibson
Campbell, Macey (F) - Leesburg
Campbell, Maura (F) - Bishop Moore
Campione, Evan (M) - Sunlake
Campione, Owen (M) - Sunlake
Canales, Cristian (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Cancino, Jazmin (F) - Mainland
Capilli, Justin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Caputo, Emmaline (F) - Seabreeze
Carbone, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf
Cardono, Cheyenne (F) - South Lake
Cardoso, Alexa (F) - Gulf
Cargill, Joshua (M) - South Lake
Carman, Kevin (M) - Lake Minneola
Caro, Antonio (M) - Liberty
Carpenter, Ronald (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carrascosa, Diego (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carrascosa, Isabella (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carrico, Stephen (M) - Sunlake
Carrillo, Emmanuel (M) - Lake Minneola
Carroll, Carley (F) - South Lake
Carson, Jimmy (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Carson, Shaniece (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Carter, Alex (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Carter, Braeden (M) - Edgewater
Carter, Chase (M) - Edgewater
Carter, Gavin (M) - Auburndale
Carter, Kayden (M) - South Lake
Carter, Kenavi (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carter, Teleah (F) - Pasco
Carter, Tyson (M) - Edgewater
Carter, William (M) - Sunlake
Casanova, Caleb (M) - Lakeland
Cash, Julian (M) - East River
Castillo, Aileen (F) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Jaiden (M) - South Lake
Castro, Hermione (F) - Lake Minneola
Castro, Jorge (M) - Bishop Moore
Celeste , Gianna (F) - East River
Celestin, John (M) - Lake Minneola
Cerrud, Carlos (M) - Deltona
Chadwick, Milani (F) - Lake Wales
Chandler, Elizabeth (F) - Springstead
Chandler, Ella (F) - Seabreeze
Chandler, Lydia (F) - Seabreeze
Chaney, Kylee (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Chaparro, Mariah (F) - River Ridge
Chapman, Cameron (M) - Leesburg
Chaponda, Lawson (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Chaput, Michael (M) - Lecanto
Charles, Daniel (M) - Auburndale
Chaves, Javian (M) - Fivay
Cheshire, Joey (M) - Lakeland
Chevannes, Kymani (M) - Liberty
Chiarella, Derrick (M) - Springstead
Chiumento, Carson (M) - Seabreeze
Chorak, Sarah (F) - Bishop Moore
Christian, Lyric (F) - Mainland
Cius, Wydlerson (M) - Liberty
Clark, Adrien (M) - Fivay
Clark, Joseph (M) - Lake Gibson
Clark, Michael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Clark, Sarah (F) - Sunlake
Clarke, Alstair (M) - Lake Minneola
Clarke, Jahhi (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Clarke, Naomi (F) - Land O'Lakes
Claypool, Derek (M) - Lecanto
Clem, Cornell (M) - Lakeland
Clemens, Christian (M) - Zephyrhills
Clermont, Marceline (F) - Bishop Moore
Clermont, Marckel (M) - Bishop Moore
Clower, Jakavious (M) - Pasco
Clowers-Jones, Jayla (F) - Seabreeze
Coach-Stephenson, Shaylan (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Coats, Imani (F) - Jones
Coats, Savana (F) - Wesley Chapel
Cobb, A'ceon (M) - Jones
Cobb, Jaquavis (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Cockerham, Calvin (M) - Land O'Lakes
cockrell, alexia (F) - Jones
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn (F) - River Ridge
Coggin, John (M) - Land O'Lakes
Cohen, Jamal (M) - Kathleen
Colbert, Alvin (M) - Lake Minneola
Cole, Ethon (M) - Lake Minneola
Cole, Kamarion (M) - Auburndale
Coleman, Kelly (F) - Seabreeze
Colin, Tiffany (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Collier, Ka'Troya (F) - Jones
Collins, Jayden (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Collins, Keiland (M) - Belleview
Collins, Sincere (M) - Edgewater
Colon, Alejandra (F) - River Ridge
Colon, Jada (F) - Lake Weir
Colon, Josiah (M) - Fivay
Colon, Julian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Colon, Lucas (M) - Bishop Moore
Comiskey, Angelina (F) - River Ridge
Compton, Makayla (F) - Zephyrhills
Comrie, Alysa (F) - East River
Concepcion , Ricardo (M) - Lakeland
Coney, Kelsie (F) - Lakeland
Coney, Ki'Aja (F) - Kathleen
Connor, Owen (M) - Lake Minneola
Connoy, Grace (F) - Land O'Lakes
Contes, Adrian (M) - Sunlake
Cook, Connor (M) - Kathleen
Cooke, James (M) - Lake Minneola
Cooper, Demon (M) - Jones
Cooper, Jacob (M) - Lake Weir
Cooper, Sydney (F) - Mainland
Cooper, Taliyah (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Cordell, Dalea (F) - Sunlake
Cordova-Fleitas, Gabriella (F) - Fivay
Corredor, Andre (M) - Sunlake
Coss, Emily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Costanzi, Kamryn (F) - Gulf
Couch, Cole (M) - Wesley Chapel
Council, Sadie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Covington, Adrian (M) - East River
Coward, Nesiah (F) - South Lake
Cox, Deion (M) - Auburndale
Cox, Kalyn (F) - Land O'Lakes
Cox, Nick (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Crawford, Donevin (M) - Edgewater
Cribbs, Jeremiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crispino, Dominick (M) - Lake Minneola
Crkvenac, Cole (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Cross, Alexa (F) - Lake Wales
Crossley, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Croy, Cara (F) - Springstead
Cruz, Miguel (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cruz, Randall (M) - Deltona
Cruzado, Luis (M) - Belleview
Culpepper, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Culpepper, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Curreri, Zachary (M) - Lecanto
Curry, Malcolm (M) - Mainland
Cushman, Andrew (M) - River Ridge
Cutrone, Samantha (F) - Fivay
Cuyler, Caleb (M) - Auburndale
Cuyler, Christian (M) - Auburndale
D'Esposito, Martin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
D'Water, Benedict (M) - Pasco
Da'Leo, Vincent (M) - River Ridge
Dailey, Aidan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dalisey, Raymond (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Dane, Nickole (F) - Seabreeze
Daniels, Diamond (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Daniels, Isaiah (M) - Fivay
Daniels, Kate (F) - Sunlake
Dart, A'zareyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Daughtry, Christian (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Daughtry, Emaleigh (F) - Auburndale
Davenport, Addison (F) - Lake Minneola
Davenport, Johntavious (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davenport, Xavier (M) - Land O'Lakes
Davidson, Christopher (M) - Zephyrhills
Davis, Aerianna (F) - East River
Davis, Antoinne (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Charles (M) - Mainland
Davis, Conner (M) - Auburndale
Davis, D'ania (F) - Land O'Lakes
Davis, Draves (M) - Citrus
Davis, Elise (F) - Leesburg
Davis, Jaylin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Mainland
Davis, Kavon (M) - Mainland
Davis, Lincoln (M) - Deltona
Davis, Markell (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davis, Nathaniel (M) - Mainland
Davis, Philipp (M) - Lake Wales
Davis, Tristen (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Tyree (M) - Springstead
Davis, Zaire (M) - Lakeland
Dawkins, Javarci (M) - Leesburg
Dawson, Tatiana (F) - Deltona
Day , Octavius (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
De La Cruz, Tomasino (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Deang, Ethan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Debeauville, Elijah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Decosey, Kiavian (F) - Lakeland
DeGroot, Sho (M) - Lecanto
Dejarnette, Quinn (M) - Lakeland
Dekle, Natalie (F) - Lake Minneola
Delgado, Caleb (M) - Land O'Lakes
Demarest, Autumn (F) - Mainland
Demps, Jacoryus (M) - Gaither
Deneen, Ronan (M) - River Ridge
Dennard, Makayla (F) - Jones
Denney, Connor (M) - Land O'Lakes
Dennis, Amiah (F) - Kathleen
Depina, Antonio (M) - Springstead
Desilles, Mason (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Desir, Abigail (F) - South Lake
Desue, Jordan (M) - Jones
Devine, Malik (M) - Winter Springs
Devine, Rahzarion (M) - Winter Springs
Diagle, Logan (M) - East River
Diaz, Nicolas (M) - Springstead
Dickerson, Jalen (M) - Lake Minneola
Diejuste, Ayanna (F) - Lake Gibson
Diez, Anyhony (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Discepola, Carmen (M) - Sunlake
Disney, Charley (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Disney, Eilidh (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Dix, Michael (M) - Gaither
Dixon, Kamiyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Dominguez, Isabella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson , Christopher (M) - Auburndale
Doolin, Jase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Dorcely, Tessie (F) - Bishop Moore
Dotson, Lilian (F) - Belleview
Douglass, William (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Dove, Latia (F) - Wesley Chapel
Dowdell, Kenneth (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Drielick, Aiden (M) - Sunlake
Duggs, Demarius (M) - Leesburg
Dukes, Lexie (F) - Gulf
Dukes, Sean (M) - Lake Minneola
Dumsha, Baileigh (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Duncan, Danahue (M) - Lake Weir
Dunn, Kaylee (F) - Bishop Moore
Durden, Robert (M) - Mainland
Durham, Dylan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Durham, Shamar (M) - Seabreeze
Dutais, Jimmy (M) - Liberty
Dutton-Shields, Kaden (M) - Edgewater
Early, Hayden (F) - Bishop Moore
Echevarry, Eylise (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Edwards, Chandler (M) - Seabreeze
Edwards, Deshaun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Edwards, Miley (F) - Fivay
Ehman, Sawyer (M) - Pasco
Eifler, Matthew (M) - East River
Elkind, Peyton (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Ellingson, Sara (F) - Sunlake
Ellington, Tyrell (M) - Fivay
Ellis, Mekhi (M) - Edgewater
Enerson, Kammy (F) - River Ridge
Engle, Colton (M) - Land O'Lakes
Englund, Synjin (M) - Lakeland
Epps, Kierra (F) - Sunlake
Epps, Lizzie (F) - Sunlake
Epps, Sierra (F) - Sunlake
Ernestine, Kayleigh (F) - Gulf
Eskandari, Kameron (M) - Sunlake
Espinosa, Alejandro (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Estael, Keven (M) - Kathleen
Estep, Janee (F) - Citrus
Estes, McKenna (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Estrada , Franeudi (M) - Lakeland
Estrada , Jonathon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Estrada, Jenifer (F) - Sunlake
Etienne, Hans (M) - Lake Gibson
Etienne, Josh (M) - Auburndale
Etienne, Samuel (M) - Auburndale
Eugene, Calvin (M) - Liberty
Eugene, Nervon (M) - Leesburg
Evans, Baylie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Evans, Kai (M) - Lake Minneola
Eversole, Wyatt (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ezechi, Moses (M) - Jones
Fabian Castano, Joshua (M) - Liberty
Fable, GianCarlo (M) - Bishop Moore
Faircloth , Cayden (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Faircloth, Jace (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Faircloth, Zoe (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Farach, James (M) - East River
Farjardo, Valeria (F) - Wesley Chapel
Farmer, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Farmer, Terrance (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Farrell, Ava (F) - Land O'Lakes
Farrell, Kate (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fashola, Aisha (F) - Gaither
Faure, Jamaris (F) - East River
Feliciano, Emmalise (F) - Zephyrhills
Ferguson, Julianna (F) - River Ridge
Fernandez , Yalexis (M) - Wesley Chapel
Fernandez, Amari (F) - Mainland
Fernandez, Christian (M) - Lake Minneola
Ferrin, Nehemiah (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fetter, Colin (M) - Auburndale
Feuston, Kaleb (M) - Lecanto
Feuston, Logan (M) - Lecanto
Fifth, Faith (F) - Fivay
Fignon, Giulia (F) - Seabreeze
Figuaro, Jayden (M) - Liberty
Figueroa, Alyssa (F) - East River
Filamar, Loubert (M) - Leesburg
Filamar, Withchiel (M) - Leesburg
Filsaime, Fred (M) - Lake Wales
Finamore, Aidan (M) - Lecanto
Finan, Brenan (M) - Sunlake
Finch, Jacquelyn (F) - Lecanto
Fink, Ayden (M) - Fivay
Finley, Ireland (F) - Liberty
Fisher, Andrew (M) - Pasco
Fisk, Talon (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Flaherty, Norah (F) - Bishop Moore
Fleming, Semaj (M) - Edgewater
Fletcher, Colin (M) - East River
Florent, Bailey (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Flores , Andres (M) - Wesley Chapel
Flores, Emmanuel (M) - Gulf
Flores-Pena, Luis (M) - Gulf
Flowers, Gabriel (M) - Gulf
Flowers, Naomi (F) - Winter Springs
Flowers, Naomi (F) - Winter Springs
Folse, Ethan (M) - East River
Fonseca , Mason (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fonseca, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Fontanelli, Isabella (F) - Seabreeze
Ford , William (M) - Springstead
Ford, Cole (M) - Edgewater
Ford, Eric (M) - Lakeland
Forgas, Alyssa (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fornoles, Kaleo (M) - South Lake
Forshee, Aaron (M) - Lake Weir
Foster, Donovan (M) - Lecanto
Foster, Jalen (M) - Kathleen
Franklin, Devin (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Diaria (F) - Mainland
Frasier, Carson (M) - Seabreeze
Fratello, Brooklyn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Frazier, Lavontrae (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Frederick, Logan (M) - Citrus
Freeman, Dominic (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Frias, Brian (M) - Belleview
Fuentes, Jarod (M) - Lake Minneola
Fuller, Joshua (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Fulop, Hannah (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fussell, Taylor (M) - Springstead
Gabriel, Nathanael (M) - Auburndale
Gagne, Katie (F) - Citrus
Gainer, Darius (M) - Lecanto
Galicia-merida, Oscar (M) - Belleview
Galva, Darrell (M) - Lake Gibson
Gamble, Lukas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Garcia, Alex (F) - Lecanto
Garcia, Gisele (F) - Lakeland
Garcia, Jakayla (F) - Lake Wales
Garcia, Jessenia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gardner, Olivia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Gargano, Lilyana (F) - Fivay
Garib, Alina (F) - Winter Springs
Garner, Naomi (F) - Lakeland
Garnett Jr, Nathaniel (M) - Auburndale
Garrett, Marley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gary, Quantrell (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gaskin, Fred (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gassant, Ethan (M) - Liberty
Geaney, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Gearhart, Daniel (M) - River Ridge
Gellner, Madison (F) - Bishop Moore
George, Galloway (M) - Lake Weir
Gerena, Jaiden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Giambalvo, Ella (F) - Winter Springs
Gianquitti, Thomas (M) - Zephyrhills
Gibbons, Alexandra (F) - River Ridge
Gibson, Brandon (M) - South Lake
Gibson, Kendall (F) - Citrus
Gibson, Tre (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Giesler, Paige (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gilbert, Caidell (M) - Springstead
Gilbert, D'Jaun (M) - Edgewater
Gilbertson, Devin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Gildon, Naljah (F) - Zephyrhills
Gilliard, Kenneth (M) - Leesburg
Gillis, Jermichael (M) - Bishop Moore
Gilpin, McKenna (F) - Sunlake
Gimenez, Jordan (M) - Lake Weir
Giraldo, Joshua (M) - Land O'Lakes
Glass, Jassiah (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gledden, Whitney (F) - Lake Weir
Glenn, Alijah (M) - Fivay
Glenn, Haivyn (F) - Fivay
Gloetzner , Hunter (M) - Springstead
Goddard, Eden (F) - Lakeland
Goines, Titus (M) - Gaither
Golder, Kaden (M) - Mainland
Golkar, Armin (M) - Gaither
Gomez, Cristal (F) - Lake Wales
Gommier , Decklyn (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Gonzales, Edwin (M) - Gulf
Gonzales, Mia (F) - Lake Minneola
Gonzalez, Alejandro (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Gonzalez, Anesha (F) - Zephyrhills
Gonzalez, Angelina (F) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Berlyn (F) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Cameron (M) - Lake Wales
Gonzalez, Dominic (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Gonzalez, Grace (F) - Zephyrhills
Gonzalez, Sebastian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Goodyear, Rylee (F) - Bishop Moore
Gordon, Rameir (M) - Deltona
Gordon, Saniya (F) - East River
Gordon, Zytearya (F) - Winter Springs
Goucher, Kelsie (F) - Springstead
Goulbourne, Alexandra (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gould, Dalton (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gould, Jacob (M) - Lecanto
Grace, Amberly (F) - Lecanto
Grace, Jason (M) - Citrus
Gracia, Athena (F) - Lecanto
Grady, Teniya (F) - Mainland
Grant, Hannah (F) - Leesburg
Graves, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gray, Janai (F) - Land O'Lakes
Greene, Jayla (F) - Lake Wales
Greenwood, Gavin (M) - Fivay
Greer, Mackenzie (F) - Fivay
Grey, Mackenzi (F) - Lecanto
Grey, Mallori (F) - Lecanto
Grier, Ashlynn (F) - Mainland
Griffin, Javion (M) - Lake Minneola
Griffiths, Liam (M) - Bishop Moore
Grissom, Alyssa (F) - East River
Groom, Anika (F) - Bishop Moore
Groom, Sofia (F) - Bishop Moore
Grosso, Garrett (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Grove, Joanne (F) - River Ridge
Guash, Annalyse (F) - Zephyrhills
Guerrero, Camila (F) - Bishop Moore
Guilbeau, Karis (F) - Winter Springs
Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis (F) - East River
Gutierrez, Sebastian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Gutlay, Hayden (M) - Lake Minneola
Hadsell, Autumn (F) - Fivay
Hafiz, Osman (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hage, Eve (F) - Bishop Moore
Hage, Lily (F) - Bishop Moore
Haggins, Na'Vaeh (F) - Lake Gibson
Haines, Gavin (M) - Bishop Moore
Hair, Zane (M) - Deltona
Hale, Riley (F) - Seabreeze
Hall, Derrick (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
hall, kierstin (F) - Jones
Hall, Madyson (F) - East River
Halliday, Elsa (F) - Deltona
Halliwell, Max (M) - Land O'Lakes
Halyard, Jai'erria (F) - Zephyrhills
Hamilton, Ishmael (M) - Lake Weir
Hammick, Kiara (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hammonds, Devin (M) - Leesburg
Hancock, Noah (M) - Deltona
Handfield, McKaila (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hanlin , Michael (M) - East River
Hanson, Michala (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harding, Malik (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hardman, Streaty (M) - Lake Wales
Hardy, Derajah (M) - Lakeland
Hardy, Devin (M) - Lake Wales
Hardy, Malcolm (M) - Leesburg
Hargrove, Dan (M) - Gaither
Harralle, Logan (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Harrie, Connor (M) - Pasco
Harrigan, Jaya (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Harris, Corey (M) - Lake Wales
Harris, Myquan (M) - Mainland
Harris, Remiyah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Harris, Sandra-Miriam (F) - Deltona
Harris, Tanae (F) - Deltona
Harris, Travailu (M) - Edgewater
Harris, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harrison, Omarion (M) - Pasco
Harrison, Za'rya (F) - South Lake
Harrold, Kaleb (M) - Belleview
Hart, Paris (F) - Kathleen
Hartman, Maggie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Harvell, Jasmine (F) - Auburndale
Haskin, Danielle (F) - Gulf
Haskin, Denay (F) - Gulf
Hauschen, Jared (M) - River Ridge
Hawryluk, Marin (F) - Mainland
Haxton, Kayden (M) - River Ridge
Hayes, Hayden (M) - Seabreeze
Hayes, Sydney (F) - Lake Gibson
Headley, Shenell (F) - South Lake
Healy-Triplett, Angelina (F) - Lecanto
Heard, Ja'Mese (F) - Jones
Heath, Ryan (M) - Winter Springs
Heck, Tristan (M) - Sunlake
Heggins, Kalease (F) - Seabreeze
Heggins, Keeva (F) - Seabreeze
Hellwege, Lauren (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Helms, Benjamin (M) - Deltona
Henderson, Carmelo (M) - Auburndale
Henderson, Christian (M) - Edgewater
Henderson, Demetria (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Henderson, Keyuloni (F) - Land O'Lakes
Henne, Lily (F) - Lake Minneola
Henriquez-Norat, Marielleh (F) - Lake Gibson
Henry, Jasmine (F) - Citrus
Henry, Kansas (F) - Lake Wales
Henry, Laila (F) - Belleview
Henry, Zadeen (M) - Lake Weir
Hensley Jr. , Matthew (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Herber, Madyson (F) - Winter Springs
Hermansen, Laurel (F) - River Ridge
Hernandez, Xavier (M) - Wesley Chapel
Herndon, Hayden (M) - Seabreeze
Herrera, Diego (M) - Bishop Moore
Herrera, Kevin (M) - Deltona
Herring, Quadir (M) - Edgewater
Hibbert, Chevaughn (M) - Lakeland
Hickman, Kwanye (M) - East River
Hicks, Jerome (M) - Mainland
Hicks, Lyn'Neyah (F) - Springstead
Hicks, Quentin (M) - Citrus
Hiddemen, Brandon (M) - Auburndale
Higuita, Julian (M) - Lake Minneola
Hildebrand, Maranda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hill, Chris (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Corey (M) - Mainland
Hill, Jaylen (M) - Deltona
Hill, Levi (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
HILL, WILL (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hilton, Bobby (M) - Zephyrhills
Himes, Simon (M) - Citrus
Hinds, Janiah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Hinds, Joelle (F) - Wesley Chapel
Hines, Abigayle (F) - River Ridge
Hinson, Jordan (M) - East River
Hinson, Khalia (F) - Auburndale
Hinson, Saraya (F) - Mainland
Hinson, Tytan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hirsch, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Hitchner, Bailee (F) - Zephyrhills
Hoffert, Evelyn (F) - Lakeland
Hogan, Jacob (M) - Winter Springs
Hoggenmiller, Ryan (M) - Bishop Moore
Holliday, Jamison (M) - Deltona
Hom, Jon (M) - Sunlake
Homer, Kellan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Homidas, Ardens (M) - Pasco
Hooker, Austin (M) - Citrus
Hope, Aniyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Horel, Maya (F) - Winter Springs
Hornung, Karlynn (F) - Lake Minneola
Horth, Skya (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Horvath, Kyle (M) - Land O'Lakes
Howard, AJ (M) - Edgewater
Howard, Jaiden (M) - Mainland
Howard, Jonathan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Howard, William (M) - Jones
Howe, Jaylen (M) - Land O'Lakes
Howell, Judah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hoyt, Kyra (F) - Lake Minneola
Hudson, Christian (M) - Mainland
Hudson, Olivia (F) - Citrus
Huggins , Jaedon (M) - Belleview
Hughes, Da'Yani (F) - East River
Hughes, Leah (F) - Lecanto
Hughes, Madeline (F) - Citrus
Humenik, Bryce (M) - River Ridge
Huon, Millie (F) - Gulf
Hutchinson, Isabelle (F) - Lake Minneola
Hyppolite, Breannah (F) - Lake Minneola
Irizarry Medina, Lilianette (F) - Belleview
Irizarry, Anthony (M) - Springstead
Irvin, Chloe (F) - River Ridge
Irvin, Marlee (F) - River Ridge
Irwin, Blake (M) - Mainland
Isom, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Isom, Harmony (F) - Lake Weir
Ives, Nehmiah (F) - Liberty
Ives, Nyidjah (F) - Liberty
Ivey, Kimberly (F) - East River
Izqierdo, Jomar (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Jackson, Anthony (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jackson, Azzareya (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jackson, Claire (F) - Seabreeze
Jackson, Dashmarie (F) - Deltona
Jackson, Ja'mauri (M) - Lake Weir
Jackson, Kalaila (F) - Leesburg
Jackson, Quavantez (M) - Kathleen
Jackson, Timothy (M) - Zephyrhills
Jackson-Rao, Kyler (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jacobs, Christopher (M) - Belleview
James, Amari (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
James, Courtney (F) - Lake Minneola
James, Darrien (M) - Belleview
James, Jalissa (F) - Pasco
Jarvis, Ethan (M) - Gulf
Jasmin, Zariah (F) - Auburndale
Jasmin, Zelene (F) - Auburndale
Jean, Reginald (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jenkins, Branden (M) - River Ridge
Jenkins, Nicholas (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jenkins, Tyla (F) - Lake Wales
Jennings, De'Nasia (F) - Edgewater
Jiang, Alicia (F) - Leesburg
Jiles, Bryson (M) - Auburndale
Jiles, Bryson (M) - Auburndale
Jimenez, Ashley (F) - Lakeland
Jimenez, Luke (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Joe, Shania (F) - Deltona
Johnson, Amela (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Caden (M) - Sunlake
Johnson, Cadyn (F) - South Lake
Johnson, Darrion (M) - Winter Springs
Johnson, Don'Ares (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Donaria (F) - Lakeland
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Seabreeze
Johnson, J'onnie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Johnson, Jayvion (M) - Pasco
Johnson, Jerrod (M) - Auburndale
Johnson, Kendall (F) - River Ridge
Johnson, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Johnson, Malik (M) - Belleview
Johnson, Mercades (F) - Lake Weir
Johnson, Micheal (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Johnson, Roy (M) - Edgewater
Johnson, Sanaia (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Johnson, Victoria (F) - Lecanto
Jones , Denere (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Jones, Coby (M) - Gulf
Jones, Dante (M) - Seabreeze
Jones, Jerry (M) - Leesburg
Jones, Kooper (M) - Lakeland
Jones, Lakyla (F) - Lakeland
Jones, Larry (M) - Lakeland
Jones, Shomari (M) - East River
Jones, Sydney (F) - Edgewater
Joseph, Naomi (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Joshua, Urasia (F) - Lake Weir
Joshway, Caleb (M) - Auburndale
Joyner, Dontay (M) - Lakeland
Julien, Pierre (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Jungreis, Zev (M) - South Lake
Jusme, William (M) - Bishop Moore
Justice, Donald (M) - Edgewater
Jutte, Stephen (M) - Fivay
Kabacinski, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Kaczenski, Kayla (F) - Springstead
Kamga, Julea (F) - Gaither
Kanaar, Ava (F) - Springstead
Kannick, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Kareem, Abbas (M) - Mainland
Karr, Micah (M) - Seabreeze
Kawalya, Mark (M) - Wesley Chapel
Keaton, Brandon (M) - East River
Kee, Brandon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Keever, Navaeh (F) - River Ridge
Keith, De'Mari (M) - Lake Minneola
Kelley, Layla (F) - East River
Kelly, Jonathan (M) - Sunlake
Kelly, Travelle (M) - Winter Springs
Kemp, Jayda (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kendrick, Colin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Kern, Nick (M) - Springstead
Kerns, Kevin (M) - Deltona
Kerns, Kyle (M) - Deltona
Key, Janyia (F) - South Lake
Khamlichi, Youssef (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Khanna, Marcus (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kiel, Colin (M) - Seabreeze
Killins, Laron (M) - Seabreeze
Kimble, Skyla (F) - Lake Minneola
King, Dre-lamar (M) - Lake Weir
King, Joslyn (F) - Fivay
King, Mackenzie (F) - Sunlake
Kingston, Summerlynn (F) - River Ridge
Kirkland, Jayden (M) - Bishop Moore
Kitko, Ian (M) - Lake Minneola
Kloth, Autumn (F) - Lake Wales
Knauth, Braylon (M) - Lake Minneola
Knight, Asmer (M) - Liberty
Knight, Clayton (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Knowell, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Knowles, Meaghan (F) - Auburndale
Knowles, Nicholas (M) - Auburndale
Knowles, Nicholas (M) - Auburndale
Knox, Christian (M) - Mainland
Koenig, Jacob (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Kozul, Alena (F) - Lakeland
Kozul, Iva (F) - Lakeland
Krens, Emma (F) - Edgewater
Krinn, Cooper (M) - River Ridge
Kristensen, Shakira (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kruel, Peyton (F) - Bishop Moore
Kuenning, Madison (F) - Seabreeze
Kuhns, Joseph (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kulubya, Elena (F) - Sunlake
Kunda, Izabeljean (F) - Springstead
Kunze, Lilly (F) - Lake Minneola
Kurrack, Connor (M) - Sunlake
Kyle, Robert (M) - River Ridge
La Rota, Nikolai (M) - Wesley Chapel
Laari, Erik (M) - Sunlake
Lababy, Marley (F) - Lake Gibson
Labady, Marvens (M) - Lake Gibson
LaBelle, Travis (M) - Lecanto
Labonte, Emmalene (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Labonte, Jacob (M) - Seabreeze
LaBord, Morgan (F) - Bishop Moore
Laciuga, Patrick (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lackey, Laurynn (F) - Leesburg
LaCrue, Tynan (M) - Zephyrhills
Laferriere, James (M) - Zephyrhills
Lago, Luis (M) - Liberty
Laguna-Aponte, Joniel (M) - Gulf
Lagunes, Jeremy (M) - Belleview
Lahera, Vincent (M) - Lecanto
Lamar, Aaliyah (F) - Lake Gibson
Lambert, Daniela (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Lammens, Matt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
LaMorte, Carly (F) - Bishop Moore
Landrum, Diyantae (M) - Lake Wales
Lane, Fiona (F) - Springstead
Lane, Jada (F) - Edgewater
Lane, Shemari (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lang, Kasey (F) - Pasco
Lang, Preston (M) - Lake Gibson
Langs, Robert (M) - Lake Wales
Lapid, Jillienne (F) - Lecanto
Lara-Baltazar, Kristal (F) - Gulf
Larson, Katherine (F) - Sunlake
Lauderdale, Kiran (F) - Lake Wales
Laurenzano, Lorenzo (M) - Jones
Law, Elijah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Lawton, Gerald (M) - Belleview
Le, Cherish (F) - Springstead
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Leach, A'Kera (F) - Edgewater
Lebron, Karanis (F) - Lake Weir
Lecas, Samantha (F) - Mainland
Lee, Elliot (M) - Sunlake
Lee, Jaxon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lee, Jennifer (F) - Gaither
Lee, Julius (M) - Kathleen
Lee, Kennedy (F) - Lake Gibson
Lee, Nathan (M) - Sunlake
Lee, Sade (F) - Leesburg
Lefebvre, Keira (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Leger, Mia (F) - Seabreeze
Lehn, Timothy (M) - Belleview
Leidinger, Zia (F) - Lakeland
Leidy, Peyton (F) - Zephyrhills
Lemoine, Camile (F) - Lake Weir
Lennon, Kaheim (M) - Lake Wales
Leon, Brian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Leonard, Damyen (M) - Edgewater
Lester, Daniel (M) - Sunlake
Leturno, Elise (F) - Lecanto
Levesque, Andrew (M) - Land O'Lakes
LeVine, Falcon (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Levine, Hunter (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Lewin, Arianna (F) - Kathleen
Lewis, Anijah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lewis, Annabel (F) - Wesley Chapel
Lewis, Brandon (M) - Mainland
Lewis, Chris (M) - Seabreeze
Lewis, Nehanda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Lewis, Ross (M) - Pasco
Lewis, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Lewis, Xavier (M) - Land O'Lakes
Lewter, Ge'Niya (F) - Lakeland
Licht, Cross (M) - Springstead
Lightfoot, Nathan (M) - Lecanto
Lindsey, Dominique (F) - Edgewater
Lipski, Jackson (M) - Sunlake
Little, Bryce (M) - Fivay
Llanes, Maya (F) - Zephyrhills
Llanos, Elizmarie (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Lloyd, Jared (M) - Mainland
Loechelt, Gabriel (M) - Land O'Lakes
Lofton, Alanta (F) - Gulf
Lohmeyer, Liberty (F) - Lecanto
Long, Jaelin (M) - Mainland
Long, Jeremiah (M) - Fivay
Long, Morgan (F) - Seabreeze
Lopez, Lissette (F) - Lakeland
Lopez, Marcus (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Lorenzo, Daphney (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lorey, Samantha (F) - Bishop Moore
Loving, Josiah (M) - Jones
Low, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Low, Veronica (F) - Seabreeze
Lowery, Xander (M) - Leesburg
Lozano, Sophia (F) - Bishop Moore
Lubbe, Klellan (M) - Seabreeze
Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah (M) - Bishop Moore
Lucien, Stostashira (F) - Deltona
Ludena, Nicholas (M) - East River
Ludwig, Jenna (F) - Springstead
Ludwig, Justin (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Luke, Randall (M) - Citrus
Lupu, Davian (M) - Fivay
Luyett, Caden (M) - Citrus
Lynum, Travis (M) - Leesburg
Maccia, Kaitlyn (F) - Fivay
Macklin, Makayla (F) - Springstead
Maclennan, Jaqueline (F) - Mainland
Maduro, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Maduro, Sophia (F) - River Ridge
Magloire, Kamia (F) - Lake Minneola
Magloire, Kyeaure (M) - Lake Minneola
Mahan, Xavier (M) - Auburndale
Maher, Jacob (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Mahler, Alyssa (F) - Fivay
Mahoney, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Malcom, Lashea (F) - Lake Minneola
Maldonado, Raul (M) - Springstead
Malhotra, Mishka (F) - Land O'Lakes
Malmberg, Burke (M) - Lecanto
Malone, Jason (M) - Land O'Lakes
Maloney, Ariana (F) - Seabreeze
Maloney, Benedict (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Manatt, Jadon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Manfre, Joseph (M) - River Ridge
Manning, Emily (F) - South Lake
Mansour, Suhaib (M) - East River
Marinelli, Ayden (M) - Zephyrhills
Marinko, Blaine (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Marrero, Alex (M) - Bishop Moore
Marsch, Stella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Marsh, Aidan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marshall, Benjamin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marshall, Jace (M) - Mainland
Marshall, Kayla (F) - Lake Gibson
Marti, Raymond (M) - Fivay
Martin, Aliana (F) - Seabreeze
Martin, Joshua (M) - Sunlake
Martin, Makayla (F) - East River
Martin, Tanner (M) - Land O'Lakes
Martin-Meza, Luz (F) - Gulf
Martin-Perez, David (M) - River Ridge
Martinez, Dayanara (F) - Kathleen
Martinez, Diego (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Layla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Martinez, William (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Martins, Frances (F) - Citrus
Martins, Leandro (M) - Belleview
Martir, Cameron (M) - Fivay
Martone, Luke (M) - Citrus
Mason, Alianna (F) - Jones
Mason, Darien (M) - Lake Weir
Mason, Grace (F) - Winter Springs
Massie, Jordan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mathen, Noah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mathews, Connor (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mathis, Ryan (M) - River Ridge
Matos Nieves, Enrique (M) - Pasco
Matos, Jovanni (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Maxiner, Frederick (M) - Zephyrhills
May, Antonio (M) - Leesburg
Mayerschoff, Jaiden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mazo-Echeverri, Manuela (F) - Lake Weir
Mbowe, Fallou (M) - Sunlake
Mc Daniel, Leighyah (F) - Zephyrhills
McAllister , Janiyah (F) - Lakeland
McAnally, Lauren (F) - Bishop Moore
McAnuff, Tyler (M) - Wesley Chapel
McAuley, Jasmine (F) - Zephyrhills
McAuley, Jimmy (M) - Zephyrhills
McBride, Dejon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
McCallister, Amari (M) - Lake Minneola
McCants, Marquis (M) - Mainland
McCaskill, Bre'Anna (F) - Leesburg
McCaslin, Jorden (M) - Wesley Chapel
McCaul, Paige (F) - Bishop Moore
McCauley, Mason (M) - Springstead
McCazzio, Connor (M) - Springstead
MCCloud, Clarence (M) - Mainland
McCollough, Ramon (M) - Mainland
McCoy, Ariel (F) - Mainland
McDonald, Marquis (M) - Lake Minneola
McDonald, William (M) - Bishop Moore
McGauran, Ciara (F) - Sunlake
Mckenzie, Jacob (M) - Lecanto
McKenzie, Zion (M) - Springstead
Mckever, Tymar (M) - Zephyrhills
McKinley , Myshawn (M) - Lake Gibson
McKinney, Brian (M) - Springstead
McKinney, Rajee (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McKinnond, Greg (M) - South Lake
McLane, Andrew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McLeggan, Josh (M) - South Lake
McMcormick, Eugenia (F) - East River
McMickin, Noah (M) - Lakeland
McMillian, Damon (M) - Zephyrhills
McMinn, Sam (M) - Bishop Moore
McNealy, Jasuna (F) - Lake Weir
McNeely, Colton (M) - Citrus
McPherson, Antonio (M) - Springstead
Mcquire, Micah (M) - Mainland
McRorie, Peyton (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Meadows, Kalen (M) - Edgewater
Meadows, Kylen (M) - Edgewater
Means, Ky'Dreona (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Medders, Kaitlyn (F) - Lecanto
Medina, Melanie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Medina, Sara (F) - Gulf
Medlock, Arion (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Meiczinger, Dylan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Meiczinger, Zachary (M) - Gaither
Mendez, Christian (M) - Leesburg
Mensah, Kinhode (M) - Land O'Lakes
Merkle, Averi (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Meyer, Cason (M) - Sunlake
Meyer, Isaiah (M) - Fivay
Meyer, Ken (M) - Wesley Chapel
Meyers, Alyssa (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mickel, Laterrian (M) - Lake Wales
Mickens, Lauren (F) - Lake Minneola
Miles, Iyanna (F) - Belleview
Milfort , Guerlens (M) - Lakeland
Miller, Lochren (M) - East River
Miller, Owing (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Miller, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Milosevich, Goran (M) - Seabreeze
Milton , Prince (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Minarchik, Adam (M) - Mainland
Mincey, Zavier (M) - Mainland
Miracle , Abigail (F) - Jones
Mish, Rachel (F) - Pasco
Mitchell, Antonio (M) - Seabreeze
Mitchell, Brianna (F) - Mainland
Mitchell, Carlos (M) - Lake Wales
Mitchell, Giavonni (M) - Seabreeze
Mitchell, J'Kwon (M) - Mainland
Mitchell, Jada (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mitchell, Jaszmine (F) - Sunlake
Mitchell, Key'ryan (M) - Belleview
Mitzo, Chandler (M) - Deltona
Moise, Saesha (F) - Edgewater
Mola, Kolbe (M) - Bishop Moore
Moler, Spencer (M) - Bishop Moore
Moler, Taylor (F) - Bishop Moore
Monaco, Simone (F) - Winter Springs
Montalvo, Ronald (M) - Springstead
Montalvo, Yesenia (F) - Lake Weir
Montealegre, Claudia (F) - Sunlake
Montes Maynard, Uriah (M) - South Lake
Moore, Anyas (M) - Jones
Moore, Caron (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Moore, Chevaris (M) - Lake Wales
Moore, Joshua (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Kristen (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Olivia (F) - Sunlake
Moore, Phillip (M) - Mainland
Moore, Rianna (F) - Mainland
Moore, Trevion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Mora, Jocelyn (F) - South Lake
Morales, Nehemiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Moreno, Victor (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Morgan , Rehanna (F) - Zephyrhills
Morgan, Nehemiah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Morgan, Reginald (M) - Zephyrhills
Mormon, Teriyan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Morris, DeRel (M) - East River
Morris, Kael (M) - East River
Morris, Khristopher (M) - Winter Springs
Morris, Shaun (M) - Belleview
Morris, Teaunna (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Morrison, Isaiah (M) - Mainland
Morrison, Samiya (F) - Lake Minneola
Morrow, Thomas (M) - Land O'Lakes
Moscadelli, Gloria (F) - South Lake
Moses, Kamani (M) - East River
Moses, Kurt (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mosher, Spencer (M) - Seabreeze
Moskes, Markella (F) - Lecanto
Moyer, Ally (F) - Sunlake
Mueller, Aubrey (F) - Citrus
muir, shaniyah (F) - Jones
Mulhaland, Jenna (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Mullins, Easton (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mullins, Robert (M) - Citrus
Munroe, Nolan (M) - Bishop Moore
Muragin, Ryan (M) - Bishop Moore
Murray, Juliana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Mushlit, Mallory (F) - Lecanto
Myatt, Sean (M) - Land O'Lakes
Myrick, Terrance (M) - Lake Gibson
Nanku, Dylan (M) - South Lake
Nanni, Brock (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Nastaein, Radin (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Neal, Maguire (M) - Zephyrhills
Negron, Alexander (M) - Liberty
Nelson, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nenno, Steven (M) - Gulf
Nettles, Asia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nevarez, Blake (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Newland, Landon (M) - Fivay
Ni, Nicole (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nice, Xavier (M) - River Ridge
Nichols, Dayveone (M) - Jones
Nichols, Mackenzie (F) - Seabreeze
Nichols, Zaree (F) - River Ridge
Nickerson, Makiyah (F) - Sunlake
Nickles, julie (F) - Zephyrhills
Nicolas, Jonathan (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Niemann, Quinn (M) - Lake Minneola
Nieves, Isabella (F) - Bishop Moore
Nimely, Faith (F) - Fivay
Nix, Trenton (M) - Lake Weir
Nixon, Taliyah (F) - Mainland
Njoku, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nkwocha, Ikenna (M) - Lecanto
Noelien, Demond (M) - Mainland
Nonsant, Lana (F) - Bishop Moore
Nonsant, Mark (M) - Bishop Moore
Notaro, Elizabeth (F) - Edgewater
Novas, Pheona (F) - Seabreeze
Null, Maddux (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Nunez, Dakota (F) - Winter Springs
Nunez, Luis (M) - Sunlake
Nunez-Sosa, Carlos (M) - East River
Nutting, Brett (M) - Lakeland
O'Brien, Veronica (F) - Mainland
O'Malley, Bryanna (F) - Zephyrhills
O'neal, Jaden (F) - Springstead
Ocasio, Rayona (F) - Jones
Ohanson, Roddrick (M) - Fivay
Okin, Kendyl (F) - Sunlake
Oldham, Anthony (M) - Kathleen
Oliver, Aivah (F) - Lake Minneola
Oliver, Isaac (M) - Seabreeze
Oliver-Brown, Troy (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Olsen, Crawford (M) - Seabreeze
Ornelas, Adrian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ortiz, Carlie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Ortiz, Michael (M) - Fivay
Ortiz, Ralph (M) - Lake Minneola
Ortiz, Sellynette (F) - Gaither
Osawe, Nevaeh (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Oswald, Alena (F) - Deltona
Otero, Jayden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ouellette, Luke (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Owiredu, Akosua (F) - East River
Pacheco, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Paez, Carlos (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pagan, John (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Page, Kobi (F) - Land O'Lakes
Page, Lawrence (M) - Seabreeze
Page, Liam (M) - Springstead
Palmer, Riley (M) - Land O'Lakes
Paniconi, Marta (F) - South Lake
Pank, Tristan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pantin, Dominic (M) - Gulf
Papamanuel, Emanuel (M) - Land O'Lakes
Parado, Isabella (F) - Bishop Moore
Parekh, Devan (M) - Sunlake
Parekh, Rohan (M) - Sunlake
Parker, Cleveland (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Parker, Pierce (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Parrilla, Jossianys (F) - Leesburg
Parris, Noah (M) - Seabreeze
Parrish, Jayda (F) - Auburndale
Passee, Jamar (M) - Winter Springs
Pastis, Kaliope (F) - River Ridge
Pastrana, Xylus (M) - Springstead
Patel, Meera (F) - Lecanto
Patel, Savar (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Patel, Svar (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Patituce, Lana (F) - Zephyrhills
Patten, Aaron (M) - Land O'Lakes
Patten, Jayven (M) - Land O'Lakes
Patterson , Lavoctris (M) - Jones
Patterson, De'Anthony (M) - River Ridge
Patterson, Emma Jane (F) - Bishop Moore
Patterson, Jonathan (M) - Lecanto
Patton, Kassandra (F) - Belleview
Paul, Gabriella (F) - Sunlake
Paul, Isabella (F) - Sunlake
Paul, Isabella (F) - Springstead
Payne, Devin (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Pearson , Samuel (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Pearson, Adoniyah (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Pelt, Victor (M) - East River
Pena, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Pennycooke, Leia (F) - Sunlake
Pentland Finch, John (M) - River Ridge
Perez, Hector (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Perez, Jessica (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Perez, Julian (M) - Seabreeze
Perez, Madylena (F) - Sunlake
Perez, Nadia (F) - East River
Perez, Raul (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Perkins, JaBryant (M) - Wesley Chapel
Perkins, Syniah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Petaway , Jayden (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Peters, Arissa (F) - Lake Minneola
Peterson, Macey (F) - River Ridge
Peterson, Markei (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peterson, Markell (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Petit Do, Haleigh (F) - Deltona
Petrelli, Angellina (F) - Mainland
Pfeiffer, Chase (M) - South Lake
Phanor, Cynthia (F) - Liberty
Phelps, Makynna (F) - Springstead
Philbrick, Conner (M) - Edgewater
Philentrope, Bellini (F) - Pasco
Philogene, Phillip (M) - Lakeland
Phoenix, Damari (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Phoenix, Donaven (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Pickett, Damien (M) - Zephyrhills
Pickett, Jade (F) - Zephyrhills
Pierce, Hannah (F) - River Ridge
Pierce, Jacob (M) - River Ridge
Pierre, Angel (F) - Auburndale
Pierre, Justin (M) - Winter Springs
Pierre, Masqal (M) - Gaither
Pierre, Safiya (F) - Gaither
Pineda, Dianna (F) - Deltona
Pines, Isaac (M) - Winter Springs
Pitt, Jada (F) - Fivay
Pittman, Bryce (M) - Mainland
Poe, Madison (F) - Zephyrhills
Poe, William (M) - Zephyrhills
Poekert, Zack (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Polanco, Kayla (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Polane'o, Jayel (M) - Winter Springs
Poleon, Joshua (M) - Wesley Chapel
Ponder, Sincere (M) - Gaither
Ponder, Tyleah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Poole, Jeffery (M) - Kathleen
Pope, Jacob (M) - Lakeland
Pope, Jayden (M) - Lake Minneola
Porter, Jordan (M) - Mainland
Post, Nicholas (M) - Lecanto
Powell, Dylan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Powlett, Abigail (F) - Lakeland
Prawl, Tatiyana (F) - Winter Springs
Pritchett's, Teiera (F) - Auburndale
Prowell, Andrew (M) - Winter Springs
Prudent, Castina (F) - South Lake
Pryce, Ryan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Purcell, Katherine (F) - Land O'Lakes
Queen, Willie (M) - Zephyrhills
Quick, Jackson (M) - Lake Weir
Quiles, Victoria (F) - Zephyrhills
Quintero, Leonardo (M) - Mainland
Raeburn, Benjamin (M) - Gulf
Ragguette, Bryanna (F) - Liberty
Raines, Benjamin (M) - Zephyrhills
Rakowski, Leonard (M) - Springstead
Ramirez, Amayah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ramirez, Fabian (M) - Winter Springs
Ramirez, Joseph (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Ramirez, Nicole (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Ramone, Hugo (M) - Bishop Moore
Ramos, Ariana (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ramos, David (M) - Lake Minneola
Ramos, Diego (M) - East River
Rand, Adrianah (F) - Pasco
Rand, Brooke (F) - Pasco
Randolph, Trinity (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Raphael, Jr., Claudel (M) - Edgewater
Rawlings, Faith (F) - Bishop Moore
Rawlings, Warren (M) - Bishop Moore
Rayburn, Gabriella (F) - River Ridge
Raymond Jr, Jerry (M) - Liberty
Raymond, Amil (M) - Lake Weir
Raymond, Rose (F) - Lake Weir
Raymond, Sabine (F) - Lake Weir
Raymond, Tayler (F) - Auburndale
Reason, Anthony (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rebeyka, Noelle (F) - Bishop Moore
Recta, Jonathan (M) - Lecanto
Reed, David (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reed, Eugene (M) - Belleview
Reed, Mariaya (F) - Jones
Reeves, Bryce (M) - Sunlake
Reid, D'Angelo (M) - Bishop Moore
Reid, O'Mari (M) - Bishop Moore
Reiners, Grace (F) - Fivay
Reinhard, Ian (M) - Leesburg
Reis, Samantha (F) - Gulf
Reis-Elbara, Kenneth (M) - Lecanto
Remensnyder, Brett (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Repoliet, Andrea (F) - East River
Resch, Morgan (M) - Lecanto
Revello, Alexa (F) - River Ridge
Reyes, Janelly (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Reyes, Julio (M) - Bishop Moore
Reynolds, Madeline (F) - Land O'Lakes
Rhymes, Johnny (M) - Lake Minneola
Richards, Alcarlos (M) - Lake Weir
Richards, Armari (M) - Lake Gibson
Richardson, Makenna (F) - Gulf
Richmond, Ty (M) - Mainland
Rickerson, Kenton (M) - Mainland
Rideout, Nicolette (F) - East River
Ridore, Elijah (M) - Auburndale
Ridore, Isaiah (M) - Auburndale
Ridore, Isaiah (M) - Auburndale
Rieber, Ruth (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Rifai, Lina (F) - Lakeland
Rijos, Mariana (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Riley, Ariana (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Riley, Decoursha (F) - Edgewater
Riley, MyTriniti (F) - Gulf
Riley, Robert (M) - Lakeland
Rinaldi, Zackary (M) - Pasco
Rios, Katherine (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rios-Rivera, Nathan (M) - Zephyrhills
Rivard, Cydney (F) - Seabreeze
Rivas, Brandon (M) - Liberty
Rivera, Isaiah (M) - Springstead
Rivera, Josiah (M) - Fivay
Rivera, Kimberly (F) - Fivay
Rivera, Olivia (F) - River Ridge
Rivera-Semidey, Heidimar (F) - Sunlake
Rivers, Lisa (F) - Fivay
Rizzo, Reece (M) - River Ridge
Robbins, Colby (M) - Sunlake
Roberson , Kione (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Roberts Jr., Ronnie (M) - Springstead
Roberts, Alaina (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Roberts, Asia (F) - South Lake
Roberts, Deja (F) - Lake Minneola
Robinson, Brianna (F) - Land O'Lakes
Robinson, Danielle (F) - Mainland
Robinson, Josiah (M) - Deltona
Robinson, Kali (F) - Auburndale
Robinson, Khamani (M) - Seabreeze
Robles , Christian (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Robson, Madison (F) - Gulf
Rocendo, Johnathon (M) - Lake Wales
Rodriguez Gracia, Gianni (M) - Springstead
Rodriguez Morales, Joel (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Rodriguez, Caroline (F) - Bishop Moore
Rodriguez, Emily Rodriquez (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Rodriguez, Johneleir (M) - Winter Springs
Rodriguez, Jolynn (F) - Winter Springs
Rodriguez, Jolynn (F) - Winter Springs
Rodriguez, Meadow (F) - Gulf
Rodriguez, Nadeysha (F) - Kathleen
Rodriques, Andres (M) - Mainland
Rogers, Annalyse (F) - Wesley Chapel
Rollston, Lindsay (F) - Land O'Lakes
Romani, Thamia (F) - Lake Minneola
Rome, Abcydee (F) - Lecanto
Romero, Aaron (M) - Springstead
Ron, Adam (M) - Sunlake
Rosario, Isaac (M) - Springstead
Ross, Matthew (M) - Gulf
Rossman, Lauren (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Rou, Jeffrey (M) - Belleview
Rowe, Indira (F) - Lake Minneola
Roxberry, Aaron (M) - Fivay
Roy, Arianna (F) - Seabreeze
Roy, Mackenzie (F) - Seabreeze
Rucker, Alexandria (F) - Gaither
Rucker, D'Marius (M) - Lakeland
Rucker, Mikiyah (F) - Lakeland
Rudnianyn, Alexandra (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rudolph, Jastin (M) - Kathleen
Rudolph, Valentino (M) - Lake Minneola
Ruhlig, Wyatt (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ruiz, Bryan (M) - Bishop Moore
Ruiz, Giany (F) - Sunlake
Russell, Jijuan (M) - Auburndale
Russell, Jijuan (M) - Auburndale
Ruth, Kendrick (M) - Mainland
Rutledge, Bradley (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rutledge, Jayden (M) - Lake Minneola
Ryder, Jared (M) - Sunlake
Rydzewski, Brandon (M) - Lecanto
Rydzewski, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Saez, Kaylie (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Saint-Louis, Evansky (M) - South Lake
Salaam, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Salazar, Alejandra (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Saldivar, Adrian (M) - Gulf
Sallai, Vivien (F) - Seabreeze
Sallengs, Dalton (M) - Land O'Lakes
Salter, Javarien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Samuel-Corbin , Jordan (M) - Belleview
Sanchez, Armando (M) - Auburndale
Sanchez, Melannie (F) - Lakeland
Sanchez-Alverz, Jayden (M) - Zephyrhills
Sancho, Emile (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sanders, Jaylen (M) - East River
Sanders, Ryan (M) - Lake Minneola
Sands, Theodore (M) - Zephyrhills
Sandusky, Jennifer (F) - Gaither
Sanford, Chassidy (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sannoh, Alie (M) - Gulf
Santana, Jude (M) - Deltona
Santiago, Colin (M) - East River
Santiago, Johnny (M) - Mainland
Santiago, Lexy (F) - Sunlake
Santiago, Madden (M) - Mainland
Santiago, Matthew (M) - Wesley Chapel
Sapp, Micah (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sarno, Luca (M) - Seabreeze
Sarsenova, Aida (F) - Gaither
Sauter, Riley (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Sawyer, Seth (M) - Mainland
Scaife, Jatavious (M) - Auburndale
Scala, James (M) - Fivay
Scarborough, Jeremy (M) - Belleview
Scarpello, Anthony (M) - Edgewater
Schermerhorm , Sara (F) - Gaither
Schmitt, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Schrader, Sawyer (M) - River Ridge
Schreibman, Jayden (M) - South Lake
Schuster, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scordato, Mackenzie (F) - Citrus
Scott, Deshawn (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Jaleya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Karvelis (M) - Liberty
Scrabis, Grant (M) - Seabreeze
Scutari, Lynette (F) - River Ridge
Searight, Alleonna (F) - Zephyrhills
Secomski, Bradley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Seecharan, Christina (F) - Belleview
Semmons, Zayla (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Senior, Victoria (F) - River Ridge
Serdynski, Christian (M) - Pasco
Serra, Julian (M) - Winter Springs
Serrano, Cynthia (F) - Winter Springs
Serrano, Keilani (F) - East River
Sesay, Ishmael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sessions, Caden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Sessions, Kelsi (F) - Land O'Lakes
Seus, Lizzie (F) - Jones
Sewe, Fidel (M) - Bishop Moore
Sewpersaud, Shawn (M) - South Lake
Shah, Darsh (M) - East River
Sharp, Hailey (F) - Mainland
Sharpe, Mac (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Sharpe, Samuel (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Shaw, Antonio (M) - Lakeland
Shaw, Logan (M) - Citrus
Shaw, Michael (M) - Lake Gibson
Shaw, Reggie (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Shaw, Sadie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Sheets, Carlee (F) - Pasco
Shen-Dale, Lilie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Shepherd, LaRhiyyah (F) - Auburndale
Sheppard, Gianna (F) - Springstead
Shine, Ezaiah (M) - Mainland
Shores, Rebekah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
shorter, nicole (F) - Jones
Shuffield, Auriel (F) - Jones
Sierra, Micaela (F) - Gaither
Silva, Victoria (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Simard, Noah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Simmons, Merrick (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Simon, Namonie (F) - Lake Minneola
Sims, Heaven (F) - Winter Springs
Sinton, Frank (M) - Seabreeze
Sinton, Lauren (F) - Seabreeze
Sivasekaran, Akksayan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Slade, I'zaria (F) - Jones
Slaughter, Shaniya (F) - Jones
Slone, Kelsey (F) - Lake Gibson
Smith, Avery (F) - Lakeland
Smith, Cody (M) - Sunlake
Smith, Corbin (M) - Pasco
Smith, Darrell (M) - Sunlake
Smith, Deric (M) - Zephyrhills
Smith, Emma (F) - South Lake
Smith, Gabrielle (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Gavin (M) - Belleview
Smith, Jacinda (F) - Sunlake
Smith, Jerald (M) - Lake Weir
Smith, Jordin (M) - Edgewater
Smith, Kenneth (M) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Landon (M) - Seabreeze
Smith, Tyler (M) - Sunlake
Smothers , Michael (M) - Belleview
Sojka, Isabella (F) - Fivay
Somerville, Elephteria (F) - Sunlake
Somerville, Theodore (M) - Sunlake
Soto Perez, Erick (M) - Deltona
Soto, Ismael (M) - Lake Gibson
Soto, Jirel (M) - River Ridge
Soukup, Molly (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Spaight, Susan (F) - Citrus
Sparer, Jadon (M) - Sunlake
Sparrow, Stephen (M) - Jones
Spencer, Ethan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Spilotro, Niko (M) - Land O'Lakes
Spires, Tucker (M) - Gulf
Squire, Jonathan (M) - Lake Wales
Stacey, Khari (M) - Kathleen
Stanley, Luis (M) - Pasco
Stanley, Trent (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Stansfield, Lyvia (F) - South Lake
Staples, Aidan (M) - Lecanto
Stapleton, Amari (M) - Lake Minneola
Stapleton, Ashton (M) - Lake Minneola
Starks, Gemarioun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Staton, Kirstyn (F) - Lakeland
Steady, Isabella (F) - Sunlake
Stearns, Logan (M) - Sunlake
Steele, Jerborie (M) - Lake Weir
Stephens, Alexis (F) - Zephyrhills
Stephens, Ava (F) - Zephyrhills
Stephens, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Stevens, Alex (M) - Winter Springs
Stiglic, Ava (F) - Sunlake
Stokes, Bailey (F) - Edgewater
Stone, Emma (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Stringer, Seth (M) - Pasco
Strohman , Robert (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Stryker, Alice (F) - Sunlake
Stuart, Andrew (M) - Sunlake
Stuckey, Woodson (M) - Zephyrhills
Sullivan, Hunter (M) - Land O'Lakes
Sullivan, Joseph (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Piper (F) - Springstead
Summerlin, Kiley (F) - Belleview
Summers, Sarah (F) - Pasco
Surak, Raelee (F) - Springstead
Sweeney, Ladanian (M) - Bishop Moore
Sweet, Sean (M) - Edgewater
Switzer, David (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Sylfain, Angie (F) - Liberty
Tackett, Haleigh (F) - Belleview
Takeuchi, Alexadra (F) - River Ridge
Tanelus, Browndly (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tapanes, Samantha (F) - Sunlake
Tarango, Gisel (F) - Pasco
Tarido, Victoria (F) - Winter Springs
Tatis, Xiaoley (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Tavo, Emma (F) - Land O'Lakes
Tavo, Evyana (F) - Land O'Lakes
Tavo, Isaiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Abigail (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Ajihiiya (F) - Mainland
Taylor, Atticus (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Taylor, Audrey (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Austin (M) - Edgewater
Taylor, Campbell (F) - Sunlake
Taylor, D'niyah (F) - Mainland
Taylor, Jamal (M) - Lake Weir
Taylor, Quentin (M) - Lake Minneola
Taylor, Rhema (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Tristan (M) - Seabreeze
Tedeku, Josh (M) - Sunlake
Tejada, Freddy (M) - Deltona
Tejeda, Josiah (M) - Deltona
Telles, Renn (M) - Deltona
Tennant, Ella (F) - River Ridge
Teodoru, Christopher (M) - Lake Minneola
Teters, Jay (M) - Seabreeze
Tharpe, Talan (M) - Edgewater
Thelusma, Ronaldo (M) - Bishop Moore
Thelusmar, Rochenet (M) - Lake Gibson
Thistle, Annabel (F) - Seabreeze
Thomas, Annaleese (F) - Zephyrhills
Thomas, Deville (M) - Edgewater
Thomas, Dominique (F) - Mainland
Thomas, Jamar (M) - Lake Gibson
Thomas, Jaylin (M) - Zephyrhills
Thomas, Leilani (F) - Lake Weir
Thomas, Makhi (M) - River Ridge
Thomas, Shad (M) - Gulf
Thomaselli, Riley (F) - Lake Minneola
Thompson, Chance (M) - Lakeland
Thompson, Devin (F) - Auburndale
Thompson, Forrest (M) - Lake Wales
Thompson, Trey (M) - Lakeland
Thrash, William (M) - Bishop Moore
Thurber, Chase (M) - River Ridge
Tirado, Victoria (F) - Winter Springs
Tobie, Jahliyah (F) - Jones
Tobie, Jahnyce (F) - Jones
Tobin, Evan (M) - Citrus
Toczylowski, Madisyn (F) - River Ridge
Toler, Elijah (M) - Springstead
Toney, Jeremiah (M) - Belleview
Toney, Jewelie (F) - Fivay
Torain, Divine (M) - Springstead
Toro Mendez, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Torrence, Jaiquan (M) - Lakeland
Torrence, Victoria (F) - Belleview
Torres, Johan (M) - Winter Springs
Torres, Samara (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Torres, Santana (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Torres, Solerys (F) - South Lake
Touray, Awa (F) - Deltona
Toussant, Neysha (F) - Belleview
Townsend, Zachary (M) - Belleview
Tran, Thya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tran, Tripp (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Trappey, Christyn (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Traub, Sydney (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Tre, Vincent (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Tressler, Casey (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Tressler, Chance (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Treuberg, Tyler (M) - Wesley Chapel
Trevino, Josie (F) - South Lake
Trewin, Andrew (M) - South Lake
Trigg, Alexander (M) - Lecanto
Tripline, Soloman (M) - Edgewater
Troutman, Jaysir (M) - Land O'Lakes
Truett, Jamison (F) - Edgewater
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Pasco
Tuazon, Danila (F) - River Ridge
Tucker, Jayden (M) - Edgewater
Tucker, Marcell (M) - Zephyrhills
Turner, Emma (F) - East River
Turner, Sarah (F) - Winter Springs
Turrentine, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tutchek, Riley (F) - Gulf
Tuthill, Aubrey (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Tyler, Thomas (M) - Citrus
Uchegbe, Chizara (F) - Bishop Moore
Ulatowski, Nathan (M) - River Ridge
Umpleby, Caden (M) - Belleview
Underwood, Camyron (M) - Lake Gibson
Urbonas, Daniel (M) - Land O'Lakes
Usoro, Solomon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Vaile, Aubrey (F) - Wesley Chapel
Valentine, Kara (F) - Seabreeze
Vanasco, Lily (F) - Land O'Lakes
Vandercar, Emily (F) - Fivay
Vandiver, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Vann, Mattie (F) - Lakeland
Vanterpool, Jeve (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Vantwayver, Thomas (M) - Belleview
Varada, Kristina (F) - South Lake
Vargas, Brooke (F) - East River
Vazquez, Kaleeb (M) - South Lake
Vazquez, Madison (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Vazquez, Mauricio (M) - South Lake
Vazquez, Sebastian (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Vazquez, Sharibel (F) - Zephyrhills
Vazquez, Yadiel (M) - Springstead
Vecchio, Giancarlo (M) - Edgewater
Vecchio, Hildi (F) - Edgewater
Vega, Erick (M) - East River
Vega, Marcelino (M) - Deltona
Vegas, Brendan (M) - Lake Minneola
Veldwijk, Catalina (F) - Lecanto
Velez, Hermione (F) - Belleview
Viana, Thalyson (M) - South Lake
Vickers, Leroi (M) - Pasco
Vien, Adriana (F) - River Ridge
Vien, Chris (M) - River Ridge
Vilaihong, Andy (M) - Gulf
Villa, Jasmine (F) - Pasco
Villeges, Edwin (M) - East River
Vinci, Jill (F) - Winter Springs
Viseur, Shelby (F) - Sunlake
Vizcaino, Salomon (M) - Winter Springs
Volcy, Kimberly (F) - Gaither
Volpe, Anthony (M) - Lakeland
Volpe, Megan (F) - Lakeland
Voltaire, Xavier (M) - Seabreeze
Vu, Vuong (M) - East River
Wade, Breon (M) - Springstead
Waffubwa, Hannah (F) - Lake Minneola
Wainwright, Jackson (M) - River Ridge
Walcott, Colin (M) - Liberty
Walden, Antwan (M) - Lake Minneola
Waldenmyer, William (M) - Land O'Lakes
Walker, Avari (F) - Mainland
Walker, Chadaiden (M) - Deltona
Walker, Grant (M) - South Lake
Walker, Jadan (M) - Gulf
Walker, Jalia (F) - Mainland
Walker, Mikaila (F) - Lake Wales
Walker, Sadie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Walter, Raymond (M) - East River
Walters, Hope (F) - Citrus
Walthall, Janaya (F) - Belleview
Walthall, Tanaya (F) - Belleview
Walton, Alani (F) - South Lake
Warren, Ava (F) - Seabreeze
Washington, Marcellous (M) - Kathleen
Washington, Treneir (M) - Mainland
Waters, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Waters, Laci (F) - Lake Wales
Watkins, Ashlyn (F) - Bishop Moore
Watkins, Jakiya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Watkins, Noah (M) - Deltona
Watkins, Sarah (F) - Citrus
Watlington, Amyah (F) - Mainland
Watt, Azaria (F) - Leesburg
Wear, Easton (M) - Fivay
Weathersby, Chontre' (M) - South Lake
Weatherspoon, Tyree (M) - Deltona
Weaver, Khiaira (F) - Lake Weir
Webb, Mia (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Webb, Nathan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Webb, Virginia (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Weezorak, Aiden (M) - River Ridge
Weisheimer, Cajun (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Welch, Marina (F) - Lecanto
Welch, Meredith (F) - Lecanto
Welch, Wyatt (M) - River Ridge
Wells, Adam (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Wells, Amani (F) - Leesburg
Wells, Caroline (F) - Winter Springs
Wells, nevaeh (F) - Leesburg
Weng, Wilson (M) - Lake Minneola
Wermuth, Beatrice (F) - Bishop Moore
Wessel, Hayley (F) - Fivay
West, Arien (F) - Lake Wales
West, Cassidy (F) - Gulf
West, Courtney (F) - Gulf
Wheeler, Christopher (M) - Lakeland
Wheeler, Daniel (M) - Lecanto
Wheeler, Jonas (M) - Deltona
Whetten, Paden (M) - Lake Minneola
white, asia (F) - Jones
White, Caleigha (F) - Lake Wales
White, Cameron (M) - Kathleen
White, Emmanuel (M) - Deltona
White, Josiah (M) - Auburndale
Whitfield, Bryce (M) - Sunlake
Whiting, Drew (M) - Mainland
Whitlow , Amon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Wickert, Jaiden (F) - Sunlake
Wiggins, Jason (M) - Lake Minneola
Wiggins, Roxroy (M) - Lake Minneola
Wilkerson, Shawn (M) - Edgewater
Wilkes, Rylin (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Wilkinson, Maurice (M) - Wesley Chapel
Williams , Aviance (M) - Jones
Williams , Briyan (M) - Edgewater
Williams , Lajada (F) - Jones
Williams , Nigel (M) - Jones
Williams , Zinobia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Williams JR., Travis (M) - East River
Williams, Abigail (F) - Sunlake
Williams, Garcelle (F) - South Lake
Williams, Jamari (M) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Jared (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Lake Minneola
Williams, Jonathon (M) - Mainland
Williams, Josiah (M) - Gaither
Williams, Karmen (F) - Mainland
Williams, Kiera (F) - Mainland
Williams, Marquel (M) - Mainland
Williams, Rohan (M) - South Lake
Williams, Terrance (M) - Auburndale
Williams, Tiana (F) - Fivay
Williams, Ximora (F) - Land O'Lakes
Williams, Zaire (F) - Lake Minneola
Williamson, Eriana (F) - Mainland
Willins , David (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Willis, Chris (M) - Edgewater
Willis, Hope (F) - Belleview
Willis, Mark (M) - Belleview
Willis, Riley (M) - Bishop Moore
Willoughby, Kyla (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Wilsek, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Wilson , Natalie (F) - Citrus
Wilson, Alexa (F) - Mainland
Wilson, Aniston (F) - Edgewater
Wilson, Delmas (M) - Zephyrhills
Wilson, Jaden (F) - Wesley Chapel
Wilson, Justice (F) - Leesburg
Winborn, Annie (F) - Sunlake
Woggon, Sophia (F) - Citrus
Wolf-Patsalos, Jadyn (M) - Sunlake
Wonders , James (M) - Lakeland
Wood, Cypress (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Wood, Drayden (M) - Mainland
Woodard, Malachi (M) - Zephyrhills
Woods, Laila (F) - Leesburg
Woods, Tristan (M) - Citrus
Woodside, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Woolridge, Alexandria (F) - River Ridge
Woolridge, Madison (F) - River Ridge
Worden, Pippa (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Workman, Keandre (M) - Seabreeze
Wozniak, Emma (F) - Springstead
Wright, Deshaun (M) - Wesley Chapel
Wright, Zaria (F) - Leesburg
Wyckoff, Emaleth (F) - East River
Wynacht, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Yarbrough, Keeley (F) - Sunlake
Yasses, Kyle (M) - Deltona
Yisrael, Emmanuel (M) - Mainland
Yisreal, Yashaiya (F) - Mainland
Yoerger, Alyssa (F) - Bishop Moore
Young, Brooke (F) - Fivay
Young, Darius (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Young, Keon (M) - Auburndale
Young, Leo (M) - Lake Weir
Zacharko, Connor (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Zackery, Quanteria (F) - Jones
Zamudio, Isabella (F) - Pasco
Zandy, Anjali (F) - Fivay
Zaremba, Victoria (F) - Bishop Moore
Zelinski, Zenon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Zevin, Blake (M) - Sunlake
Zhu, Jody (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Zhuo, Jenny (F) - Springstead
Zinoune, Aya (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Zurita, Michelle (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 3A 12.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Colin, Tiffany
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
12.14
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.4
2
Heard, Ja'Mese
SO
Jones
12.22
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.4
3
Rideout, Nicolette
JR
East River
12.30
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
3.3
4
Tennant, Ella
SR
River Ridge
12.32
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
5
Scutari, Lynette
SR
River Ridge
12.33
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
0.6
6
Johnson, Amela
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
12.35
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
0.5
7
Rogers, Annalyse
SR
Wesley Chapel
12.37
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.4
8
Clarke, Jahhi
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12.41
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.2
9
Kanaar, Ava
SO
Springstead
12.43
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
10
Moise, Saesha
SO
Edgewater
12.49
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.2
11
Garcia, Jakayla
JR
Lake Wales
12.53
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
12
Decosey, Kiavian
SR
Lakeland
12.56
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.2
12
Roberts, Asia
FR
South Lake
12.56
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
14
Farjardo, Valeria
SO
Wesley Chapel
12.65
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
15
Brown, Victoria
SO
Lake Minneola
12.67
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.2
16
LaBord, Morgan
JR
Bishop Moore
12.72
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
-0.5
17
Llanes, Maya
SR
Zephyrhills
12.76
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
18
Kemp, Jayda
SR
Freedom (Tampa)
12.80
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
19
Johnson, Mercades
FR
Lake Weir
12.84
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
20
Jenkins, Tyla
JR
Lake Wales
12.85
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
0.3
21
Butler, Lauren
JR
Lake Gibson
12.87
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
2.7
22
Hinds, Joelle
SO
Wesley Chapel
12.89
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
23
Watt, Azaria
FR
Leesburg
12.90
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
24
Lewin, Arianna
SR
Kathleen
12.92
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
2.0
25
Brown , U'nitee
SO
Winter Springs
12.93
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
2.5
25
Blanford, Zoe
SR
Belleview
12.93
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
25
Prudent, Castina
JR
South Lake
12.93
South Sumter High School Raider Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
28
Jones, Sydney
JR
Edgewater
12.94
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.4
29
Ocasio, Rayona
FR
Jones
12.96
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.2
30
Harrison, Za'rya
FR
South Lake
12.97
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
31
Grove, Joanne
JR
River Ridge
12.99
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
31
Sheppard, Gianna
JR
Springstead
12.99
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
33
Johnson, Donaria
SO
Lakeland
13.01
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
34
Means, Ky'Dreona
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.03
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
34
Dove, Latia
SR
Wesley Chapel
13.03
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
36
Harris, Trinity
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.05
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
3.1
37
O'neal, Jaden
JR
Springstead
13.07
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
38
Kamga, Julea
JR
Gaither
13.09
Monday Morning Madness 2022
Mar 7, 2022
NWI
38
Taylor, Campbell
SO
Sunlake
13.09
Weeki Wachee Tri Meet
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
40
McCaskill, Bre'Anna
JR
Leesburg
13.12
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
40
Guilbeau, Karis
SR
Winter Springs
13.12
Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022
Feb 23, 2022
0.7
40
Parrish, Jayda
SO
Auburndale
13.12
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
43
Chadwick, Milani
JR
Lake Wales
13.13
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
0.3
43
Lewis, Nehanda
SR
Land O'Lakes
13.13
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
45
Harrigan, Jaya
FR
Freedom (Tampa)
13.15
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
46
cockrell, alexia
JR
Jones
13.18
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
2.5
46
Antenor, Asia
SO
Liberty
13.18
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
0.5
48
Caputo, Emmaline
SR
Seabreeze
13.20
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
48
Henry, Jasmine
SR
Citrus
13.20
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
50
Lee, Kennedy
SO
Lake Gibson
13.21
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
2.3
200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 26.32
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Amela
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
24.98
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.2
2
Colin, Tiffany
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
25.09
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
3
Heard, Ja'Mese
SO
Jones
25.13
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.5
4
Rogers, Annalyse
SR
Wesley Chapel
25.25
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.5
5
Bonds, Areeyanna
SO
Lake Wales
25.58
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.2
5
LaBord, Morgan
JR
Bishop Moore
25.58
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.5
7
Jenkins, Tyla
JR
Lake Wales
25.89
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
0.4
8
Roberts, Asia
FR
South Lake
25.94
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
9
Scutari, Lynette
SR
River Ridge
25.96
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.7
10
Watt, Azaria
FR
Leesburg
26.03
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
11
Ives, Nyidjah
SR
Liberty
26.14
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.2
12
Clarke, Jahhi
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
26.18
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
1.2
13
Seus, Lizzie
JR
Jones
26.23
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
1.9
14
Hinds, Joelle
SO
Wesley Chapel
26.26
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
15
Harrison, Za'rya
FR
South Lake
26.36
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
16
Brown, Victoria
SO
Lake Minneola
26.37
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.7
17
Llanes, Maya
SR
Zephyrhills
26.38
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.7
18
Parrish, Jayda
SO
Auburndale
26.43
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.2
19
Clermont, Marceline
SO
Bishop Moore
26.51
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
NWI
20
White, Caleigha
FR
Lake Wales
26.53
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.2
21
Lamar, Aaliyah
FR
Lake Gibson
26.56
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
2.8
22
Williams, Kiera
FR
Mainland
26.58
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
0.7
23
Prudent, Castina
JR
South Lake
26.61
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
24
Rideout, Nicolette
JR
East River
26.75
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
1.9
25
Kanaar, Ava
SO
Springstead
26.77
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
26
Guilbeau, Karis
SR
Winter Springs
26.81
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
0.8
27
Ocasio, Rayona
FR
Jones
26.86
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.2
28
Hinds, Janiah
SR
Wesley Chapel
26.88
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
28
Garcia, Jakayla
JR
Lake Wales
26.88
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
30
Martinez, Layla
SO
Land O'Lakes
26.90
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.1
30
Dove, Latia
SR
Wesley Chapel
26.90
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
32
Antenor, Asia
SO
Liberty
27.00
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
1.2
33
cockrell, alexia
JR
Jones
27.02
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.5
33
Hart, Paris
JR
Kathleen
27.02
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
-0.5
35
Johnson, Mackenzie
SO
Land O'Lakes
27.12
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.1
36
Johnson, Mercades
FR
Lake Weir
27.13
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
-0.2
37
Montalvo, Yesenia
FR
Lake Weir
27.16
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
-0.1
38
Grove, Joanne
JR
River Ridge
27.22
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
38
Henry, Kansas
FR
Lake Wales
27.22
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
1.9
40
Johnson, Donaria
SO
Lakeland
27.23
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
1.0
41
Carter, Teleah
FR
Pasco
27.33
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
42
Chadwick, Milani
JR
Lake Wales
27.36
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
+0.0
43
Brewton, Tyliceona
JR
Gulf
27.40
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
44
Harris, Trinity
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
27.48
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
45
hall, kierstin
SO
Jones
27.51
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
1.2
46
Jones, Sydney
JR
Edgewater
27.52
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-3.3
46
Tatis, Xiaoley
FR
Freedom (Tampa)
27.52
Newsome Quad Meet
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
48
Ash, Dai'onna
FR
Lake Gibson
27.56
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
-0.9
48
Sheppard, Gianna
JR
Springstead
27.56
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
50
Hutchinson, Isabelle
SO
Lake Minneola
27.62
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2022
0.5
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A 1:01.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bonds, Areeyanna
SO
Lake Wales
57.43
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
2
Johnson, Amela
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
57.58
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
3
Colin, Tiffany
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
58.90
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
4
Jenkins, Tyla
JR
Lake Wales
59.21
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
5
Ives, Nyidjah
SR
Liberty
59.22
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
6
LaBord, Morgan
JR
Bishop Moore
59.32
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
7
Llanes, Maya
SR
Zephyrhills
59.89
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
8
Caputo, Emmaline
SR
Seabreeze
1:00.06
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
9
Williams, Kiera
FR
Mainland
1:00.14
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
Guilbeau, Karis
SR
Winter Springs
1:00.28
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
11
Hart, Paris
JR
Kathleen
1:00.34
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
12
Torres, Solerys
SR
South Lake
1:00.88
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
13
Prudent, Castina
JR
South Lake
1:01.02
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
14
Hinds, Janiah
SR
Wesley Chapel
1:01.20
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
15
Bryant, Ryla
JR
Lake Gibson
1:01.25
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
15
Henderson, Demetria
SO
Freedom (Tampa)
1:01.25
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
17
Chandler, Ella
SR
Seabreeze
1:01.39
Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 23, 2022
18
Epps, Lizzie
SR
Sunlake
1:01.46
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
19
shorter, nicole
SR
Jones
1:01.53
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
20
Horth, Skya
FR
New Smyrna Beach
1:01.60
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
21
Revello, Alexa
SR
River Ridge
1:01.62
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
22
Hutchinson, Isabelle
SO
Lake Minneola
1:01.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
23
Wells, Caroline
SR
Winter Springs
1:01.99
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
24
Johnson, Mackenzie
SO
Land O'Lakes
1:02.12
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
25
Manning, Emily
FR
South Lake
1:02.18
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
26
Woggon, Sophia
SR
Citrus
1:02.54
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
27
Heard, Ja'Mese
SO
Jones
1:02.64
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
28
Taylor, Campbell
SO
Sunlake
1:02.68
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
29
Hildebrand, Maranda
SR
Land O'Lakes
1:02.89
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
30
Ariail, Ovella
JR
Edgewater
1:03.20
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
31
Walker, Mikaila
FR
Lake Wales
1:03.36
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
32
Watt, Azaria
FR
Leesburg
1:03.39
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
33
Brown, Isabella
FR
Lecanto
1:03.45
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
34
Hyppolite, Breannah
SR
Lake Minneola
1:03.47
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
35
Antenor, Asia
SO
Liberty
1:03.84
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
36
Bent, Janiya
FR
Jones
1:03.92
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
37
Smith, Jacinda
JR
Sunlake
1:04.01
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
38
Jackson, Kalaila
JR
Leesburg
1:04.02
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
39
Geaney, Emily
SO
Sunlake
1:04.26
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
40
Harris, Remiyah
SR
Wesley Chapel
1:04.28
South Sumter High School Raider Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
41
Giambalvo, Ella
SO
Winter Springs
1:04.38
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2022
Mar 9, 2022
42
Heggins, Keeva
FR
Seabreeze
1:04.39
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
43
Philentrope, Bellini
FR
Pasco
1:04.57
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
44
Daughtry, Emaleigh
FR
Auburndale
1:04.64
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
45
hall, kierstin
SO
Jones
1:04.70
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
46
Rucker, Mikiyah
SO
Lakeland
1:04.73
Lakeland City Meet 2022
Mar 19, 2022
47
Blessing, Dixie
FR
Land O'Lakes
1:04.77
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
48
Stansfield, Lyvia
SR
South Lake
1:04.80
Freedom High Open 2022
Apr 13, 2022
49
Stokes, Bailey
JR
Edgewater
1:04.90
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
49
Brown, Jayda
SR
Leesburg
1:04.90
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A 2:28.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wells, Caroline
SR
Winter Springs
2:12.91
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
2
Chandler, Ella
SR
Seabreeze
2:13.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Moler, Taylor
SR
Bishop Moore
2:21.89
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
4
Taylor, Rhema
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:23.04
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
5
Worden, Pippa
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:23.70
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
6
Goddard, Eden
SR
Lakeland
2:25.19
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
7
Hildebrand, Maranda
SR
Land O'Lakes
2:25.28
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
8
Giambalvo, Ella
SO
Winter Springs
2:25.99
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
9
Smith, Avery
FR
Lakeland
2:26.24
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
10
Flowers, Naomi
SR
Winter Springs
2:26.66
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational @ Sanford Seminole High
Apr 8, 2022
11
Ariail, Ovella
JR
Edgewater
2:26.73
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
12
Revello, Alexa
SR
River Ridge
2:26.93
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
13
Horth, Skya
FR
New Smyrna Beach
2:27.24
2022 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2022
14
Adriani, Ava
SO
Land O'Lakes
2:28.21
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
15
Daughtry, Emaleigh
FR
Auburndale
2:28.81
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
16
Flowers, Naomi
Winter Springs
2:29.66
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
17
Ives, Nyidjah
SR
Liberty
2:30.31
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
18
Jiang, Alicia
SR
Leesburg
2:30.68
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
19
Gomez, Cristal
SR
Lake Wales
2:30.96
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
20
Blessing, Dixie
FR
Land O'Lakes
2:31.01
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
21
Ortiz, Carlie
SO
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
2:31.46
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
22
Fratello, Brooklyn
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:31.80
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
23
Williams, Jasmine
FR
Lake Minneola
2:31.82
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
24
Garcia, Alex
SR
Lecanto
2:31.87
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
25
Hawryluk, Marin
FR
Mainland
2:32.10
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
26
Moyer, Ally
SO
Sunlake
2:32.33
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
27
Hart, Paris
JR
Kathleen
2:32.45
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
28
Gardner, Olivia
JR
New Smyrna Beach
2:32.71
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
29
Watkins, Ashlyn
FR
Bishop Moore
2:32.84
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
30
Viseur, Shelby
SR
Sunlake
2:33.11
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
31
Kingston, Summerlynn
JR
River Ridge
2:33.31
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
32
Irvin, Marlee
SR
River Ridge
2:33.96
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
32
Gibson, Kendall
SR
Citrus
2:33.96
South Sumter High School Raider Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
34
Scordato, Mackenzie
SR
Citrus
2:34.13
Hernando Invitational
Mar 9, 2022
35
Guilbeau, Karis
SR
Winter Springs
2:34.28
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
36
Adams, Katherine
SO
Lakeland
2:34.55
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
37
Poe, Madison
SR
Zephyrhills
2:35.06
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
38
Culpepper, Caitlyn
SR
Sunlake
2:35.75
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
39
Williams, Abigail
SO
Sunlake
2:35.76
Weeki Wachee Tri Meet
Apr 5, 2022
40
Roy, Arianna
FR
Seabreeze
2:36.36
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
41
Ellingson, Sara
SR
Sunlake
2:36.58
Weeki Wachee Tri Meet
Apr 5, 2022
42
Saez, Kaylie
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:36.59
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
43
Aseere, Ava
JR
Lake Minneola
2:38.24
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
44
Lorey, Samantha
FR
Bishop Moore
2:38.82
Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022
Feb 25, 2022
45
Mason, Grace
SO
Winter Springs
2:39.28
Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022
Feb 23, 2022
46
Dane, Nickole
JR
Seabreeze
2:39.30
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
47
Connoy, Grace
SO
Land O'Lakes
2:39.96
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
48
Bohm, Eleni
SO
Fivay
2:40.00
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
49
Villa, Jasmine
SR
Pasco
2:40.30
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
50
Grey, Mackenzi
JR
Lecanto
2:40.65
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A 5:41.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wells, Caroline
SR
Winter Springs
4:50.56
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Henne, Lily
SR
Lake Minneola
4:52.74
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Worden, Pippa
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:03.08
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Gomez, Cristal
SR
Lake Wales
5:05.35
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
5
Moler, Taylor
SR
Bishop Moore
5:11.79
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
6
Smith, Avery
FR
Lakeland
5:16.36
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
7
Gardner, Olivia
JR
New Smyrna Beach
5:20.89
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
8
Roy, Arianna
FR
Seabreeze
5:23.28
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
9
McCaul, Paige
JR
Bishop Moore
5:23.69
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
10
Taylor, Rhema
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:24.64
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
11
Williams, Jasmine
FR
Lake Minneola
5:28.17
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
12
Lorey, Samantha
FR
Bishop Moore
5:28.18
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
13
Mason, Grace
SO
Winter Springs
5:28.64
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
14
Williams, Abigail
SO
Sunlake
5:29.25
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
15
Moyer, Ally
SO
Sunlake
5:31.59
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
16
Flowers, Naomi
Winter Springs
5:32.36
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
17
Ortiz, Carlie
SO
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
5:32.85
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
18
Kingston, Summerlynn
JR
River Ridge
5:34.25
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
19
Aseere, Ava
JR
Lake Minneola
5:34.81
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
20
Roy, Mackenzie
FR
Seabreeze
5:35.11
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022
21
Ellingson, Sara
SR
Sunlake
5:35.28
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
22
Goddard, Eden
SR
Lakeland
5:35.66
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
23
Monaco, Simone
JR
Winter Springs
5:36.28
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
24
Scordato, Mackenzie
SR
Citrus
5:36.73
Doug Patton Invitational
Mar 18, 2022
25
Viseur, Shelby
SR
Sunlake
5:36.84
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
26
Dane, Nickole
JR
Seabreeze
5:37.08
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
27
Irvin, Marlee
SR
River Ridge
5:39.15
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
28
Veldwijk, Catalina
SO
Lecanto
5:44.52
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
29
Poe, Madison
SR
Zephyrhills
5:44.57
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
30
Wilkes, Rylin
FR
New Smyrna Beach
5:46.10
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
31
Fratello, Brooklyn
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:46.79
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
32
Ashley, Sara
SR
Land O'Lakes
5:46.87
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
33
Paniconi, Marta
JR
South Lake
5:47.28
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
34
Saez, Kaylie
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:49.42
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
35
Culpepper, Caitlyn
SR
Sunlake
5:51.78
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
36
Tuthill, Aubrey
FR
Freedom (Tampa)
5:52.95
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
37
Wermuth, Beatrice
SO
Bishop Moore
5:52.99
Trinity Prep Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
38
Jiang, Alicia
SR
Leesburg
5:54.17
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
39
Merkle, Averi
SR
New Smyrna Beach
5:54.96
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
40
Kloth, Autumn
SR
Lake Wales
5:55.12
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022
Mar 4, 2022
41
Castillo, Aileen
SO
Land O'Lakes
5:55.27
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
42
Webb, Virginia
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
5:55.74
South Sumter High School Raider Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
43
Horth, Skya
FR
New Smyrna Beach
5:56.20
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
44
Taylor, Audrey
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
5:56.64
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
45
Seecharan, Christina
SO
Belleview
5:59.97
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
46
Lefebvre, Keira
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
6:00.07
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
47
Summerlin, Kiley
SO
Belleview
6:01.04
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
48
Hawryluk, Marin
FR
Mainland
6:01.99
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
49
Turner, Sarah
SR
Winter Springs
6:02.34
Sanford Seminole Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
50
Adams, Katherine
SO
Lakeland
6:02.50
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 12:20.15
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wells, Caroline
SR
Winter Springs
10:10.81
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
2
Henne, Lily
SR
Lake Minneola
10:35.87
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Worden, Pippa
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
11:09.78
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
4
Gomez, Cristal
SR
Lake Wales
11:13.90
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
5
Smith, Avery
FR
Lakeland
11:34.60
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
6
Aseere, Ava
JR
Lake Minneola
11:42.16
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
7
Roy, Mackenzie
FR
Seabreeze
11:46.14
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
8
Viseur, Shelby
SR
Sunlake
11:50.41
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
9
Williams, Abigail
SO
Sunlake
11:52.55
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
10
Moler, Taylor
SR
Bishop Moore
11:53.45
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
11
Lorey, Samantha
FR
Bishop Moore
11:59.11
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
12
McCaul, Paige
JR
Bishop Moore
12:01.12
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
13
Kingston, Summerlynn
JR
River Ridge
12:08.63
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
14
Veldwijk, Catalina
SO
Lecanto
12:08.70
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
15
Ellingson, Sara
SR
Sunlake
12:08.96
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
16
Monaco, Simone
JR
Winter Springs
12:10.67
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
17
Roy, Arianna
FR
Seabreeze
12:13.13
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
18
Irvin, Marlee
SR
River Ridge
12:13.78
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
19
Ashley, Sara
SR
Land O'Lakes
12:15.64
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
20
Gardner, Olivia
JR
New Smyrna Beach
12:26.53
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
21
Dane, Nickole
JR
Seabreeze
12:26.63
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
22
Mason, Grace
SO
Winter Springs
12:27.15
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
23
Truett, Jamison
FR
Edgewater
12:29.14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
24
Tuthill, Aubrey
FR
Freedom (Tampa)
12:30.11
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
25
Wermuth, Beatrice
SO
Bishop Moore
12:36.17
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
26
Webb, Virginia
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
12:36.61
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
27
Paniconi, Marta
JR
South Lake
12:41.81
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
28
Culpepper, Caitlyn
SR
Sunlake
12:45.03
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
29
Moyer, Ally
SO
Sunlake
12:45.06
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
30
Wilkes, Rylin
FR
New Smyrna Beach
12:45.81
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
31
Lefebvre, Keira
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
12:47.78
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
32
Wickert, Jaiden
JR
Sunlake
12:48.71
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
33
Taylor, Rhema
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12:52.85
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
34
Atanacio, Eishlee Anny
JR
East River
12:53.47
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
35
Fratello, Brooklyn
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13:02.71
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 14, 2022
36
Turner, Emma
FR
East River
13:05.81
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
37
Burleson, Emma
SR
Sunlake
13:10.54
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
38
Kloth, Autumn
SR
Lake Wales
13:14.52
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
39
Merkle, Averi
SR
New Smyrna Beach
13:14.72
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
40
Taylor, Audrey
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
13:15.18
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
41
Hoffert, Evelyn
FR
Lakeland
13:17.40
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
42
Shores, Rebekah
JR
New Smyrna Beach
13:18.29
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
43
Castillo, Aileen
SO
Land O'Lakes
13:18.89
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
44
Hage, Eve
JR
Bishop Moore
13:24.26
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
45
Knowles, Meaghan
JR
Auburndale
13:25.40
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
46
Jiang, Alicia
SR
Leesburg
13:34.03
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
47
Mitchell, Brianna
SO
Mainland
13:39.01
East Coast Classic
Feb 25, 2022
48
Rodriguez, Jolynn
SO
Winter Springs
13:46.44
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
49
Winborn, Annie
JR
Sunlake
13:47.27
Weeki Wachee Tri Meet
Apr 5, 2022
50
Reynolds, Madeline
SO
Land O'Lakes
13:55.50
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 16.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewin, Arianna
SR
Kathleen
14.72
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.1
2
Benitez, Alexi
SR
Wesley Chapel
15.83
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
0.3
3
Peterson, Macey
FR
River Ridge
16.76
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.1
4
Low, Veronica
JR
Seabreeze
16.78
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.1
5
Mushlit, Mallory
JR
Lecanto
17.03
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.1
6
Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis
SO
East River
17.11
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
-0.1
7
Kulubya, Elena
JR
Sunlake
17.19
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1.1
8
Pitt, Jada
SR
Fivay
17.20
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
9
Wyckoff, Emaleth
JR
East River
17.40
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-2.2
10
Cooper, Sydney
SR
Mainland
17.49
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
2.6
11
Tran, Thya
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
17.55
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
2.6
12
Ivey, Kimberly
JR
East River
17.60
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-2.2
13
Bushrah, Symone
FR
River Ridge
17.68
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
14
Hope, Aniyah
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
17.70
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
15
Nettles, Asia
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
17.95
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
16
Daniels, Kate
SR
Sunlake
17.99
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
17
Comrie, Alysa
SO
East River
18.10
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-2.2
18
Dove, Latia
SR
Wesley Chapel
18.19
Cypress Creek Small Meet
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
19
Peters, Arissa
JR
Lake Minneola
18.27
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
20
Anderson, Teja
SR
Liberty
18.38
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
2.6
21
Ragguette, Bryanna
SO
Liberty
18.42
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
-0.4
22
Hines, Abigayle
SO
River Ridge
18.47
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
23
West, Courtney
JR
Gulf
18.64
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
24
Gonzalez, Angelina
FR
Sunlake
18.67
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
1.6
25
Collier, Ka'Troya
FR
Jones
18.78
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
3.0
26
Lewter, Ge'Niya
JR
Lakeland
18.94
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
1.3
27
Dennard, Makayla
FR
Jones
18.95
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
-0.2
28
Somerville, Elephteria
FR
Sunlake
18.96
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
-1.1
29
Campbell, Macey
SO
Leesburg
18.97
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
30
Farrell, Kate
SO
Land O'Lakes
18.98
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
31
Halyard, Jai'erria
SR
Zephyrhills
19.00
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
32
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn
SR
River Ridge
19.04
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
NWI
33
Heggins, Kalease
SO
Seabreeze
19.14
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
34
Martin, Aliana
SO
Seabreeze
19.20
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
35
Macklin, Makayla
FR
Springstead
19.21
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
36
Hinson, Saraya
FR
Mainland
19.28
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
37
Boyles, Latrese
FR
Belleview
19.53
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
38
Oliver, Aivah
JR
Lake Minneola
19.55
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
1.5
39
Bell, McKenzi
SO
Gulf
19.56
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
40
Patton, Kassandra
JR
Belleview
19.57
MCIAC Championship
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
41
Shepherd, LaRhiyyah
SO
Auburndale
19.63
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
0.6
42
Hale, Riley
FR
Seabreeze
19.72
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
43
Wells, Amani
JR
Leesburg
19.79
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
44
Shen-Dale, Lilie
FR
Land O'Lakes
19.82
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
45
Herber, Madyson
SO
Winter Springs
19.89
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
1.5
46
Vazquez, Madison
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
19.90
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
47
Lewis, Annabel
FR
Wesley Chapel
19.91
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
48
Lane, Fiona
FR
Springstead
19.96
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
49
Bland, Mariah
JR
Zephyrhills
20.07
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
50
Vazquez, Sharibel
SO
Zephyrhills
20.24
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 50.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewin, Arianna
SR
Kathleen
45.20
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
2
Nettles, Asia
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
47.63
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
3
Campbell, Macey
SO
Leesburg
47.95
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
4
Stephens, Emma
FR
Sunlake
48.79
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
5
Clowers-Jones, Jayla
JR
Seabreeze
49.23
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
6
Rudnianyn, Alexandra
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
49.86
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
7
Decosey, Kiavian
SR
Lakeland
49.93
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
8
Henderson, Keyuloni
JR
Land O'Lakes
50.65
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
9
Roy, Mackenzie
FR
Seabreeze
50.85
Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 23, 2022
10
Pitt, Jada
SR
Fivay
50.96
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
10
Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis
SO
East River
50.96
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
12
Mushlit, Mallory
JR
Lecanto
50.99
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
13
Bushrah, Symone
FR
River Ridge
51.12
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
14
Benitez, Alexi
SR
Wesley Chapel
51.20
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
15
Shepherd, LaRhiyyah
SO
Auburndale
51.29
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
16
Bryant, Brooklyn
FR
Jones
51.45
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
17
Peters, Arissa
JR
Lake Minneola
51.56
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
18
hall, kierstin
SO
Jones
51.71
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2022
Feb 26, 2022
18
Daniels, Kate
SR
Sunlake
51.71
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
20
Kulubya, Elena
JR
Sunlake
51.93
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
21
Peterson, Macey
FR
River Ridge
51.98
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
22
O'Malley, Bryanna
JR
Zephyrhills
52.24
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
23
Wilson , Natalie
SO
Citrus
52.68
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
24
Cooper, Sydney
SR
Mainland
52.80
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
25
Comrie, Alysa
SO
East River
53.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
26
Martin, Aliana
SO
Seabreeze
53.40
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
27
Anderson, Teja
SR
Liberty
53.56
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
28
Groom, Anika
FR
Bishop Moore
53.64
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
29
Ragguette, Bryanna
SO
Liberty
53.65
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
30
Collier, Ka'Troya
FR
Jones
53.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
31
Thomaselli, Riley
FR
Lake Minneola
53.76
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
32
Groom, Sofia
SR
Bishop Moore
53.85
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
33
Tran, Thya
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
53.94
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
34
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn
SR
River Ridge
54.00
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
35
Bland, Mariah
JR
Zephyrhills
54.16
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
36
Mish, Rachel
SR
Pasco
54.19
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
37
Hope, Aniyah
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
54.39
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
38
Somerville, Elephteria
FR
Sunlake
54.42
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
39
Farrell, Kate
SO
Land O'Lakes
54.79
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
40
Oliver, Aivah
JR
Lake Minneola
54.80
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
41
Dennard, Makayla
FR
Jones
55.11
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
42
Randolph, Trinity
SO
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
55.42
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
43
Gonzalez, Angelina
FR
Sunlake
55.46
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
44
Shen-Dale, Lilie
FR
Land O'Lakes
55.55
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
45
Early, Hayden
JR
Bishop Moore
55.58
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
46
Lewis, Annabel
FR
Wesley Chapel
55.65
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
47
Wyckoff, Emaleth
JR
East River
55.92
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
48
Macklin, Makayla
FR
Springstead
56.02
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
49
Hinson, Saraya
FR
Mainland
56.19
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
50
Baughman, Jaelin
SR
East River
56.60
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones
49.01
Williams
,
cockrell
,
Heard
,
Ocasio
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
1
Wesley Chapel
49.01
Harris
,
Farjardo
,
Dove
,
Rogers
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
3
South Lake
49.41
Harrison
,
Prudent
,
Stansfield
,
Roberts
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
4
Vanguard (Ocala)
49.72
Harris
,
Means
,
Clarke
,
Watkins
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
5
Lake Wales
50.03
White
,
Jenkins
,
Greene
,
Garcia
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
6
River Ridge
50.22
Tennant
,
Woolridge
,
Grove
,
Scutari
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
7
Lakeland
50.28
Lewter
,
Johnson
,
Rucker
,
Decosey
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
8
Freedom (Tampa)
50.32
Anderson
,
Harrigan
,
Henderson
,
Kemp
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
9
Edgewater
50.36
Riley
,
Jones
,
Stokes
,
Moise
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
Leesburg
50.69
McCaskill
,
Jackson
,
Bryant
,
Watt
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
11
Zephyrhills
50.72
Gonzalez
,
Mc Daniel
,
Feliciano
,
Llanes
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
12
Mainland
50.96
Walker
,
Wilson
,
Campbell
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
13
Lake Gibson
51.17
Ash
,
Haggins
,
Lee
,
Butler
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
14
Bishop Moore
51.26
Nieves
,
Kruel
,
Yoerger
,
Clermont
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
15
Land O'Lakes
51.36
Callaghan
,
Hartman
,
Graves
,
Lewis
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
16
Lake Minneola
51.37
Hutchinson
,
Morrison
,
Magloire
,
Brown
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
17
Springstead
51.39
Sheppard
,
Ludwig
,
O'Neal
,
Kanaar
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
18
Seabreeze
52.15
Thistle
,
Heggins
,
Long
,
Heggins
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
19
Sunlake
52.48
Stephens
,
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Wynacht
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
20
East River
52.54
Rideout
,
Perez
,
McMcormick
,
Kelley
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
21
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
53.03
Mulhaland
,
Reyes
,
Randolph
,
Colin
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
22
Auburndale
53.66
Parrish
,
Jasmin
,
Shepherd
,
Raymond
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
23
Gulf
53.90
Brewton
,
West
,
Dukes
,
West
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
24
Lecanto
54.35
Brown
,
Garcia
,
Mushlit
,
Hughes
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
25
New Smyrna Beach
54.47
Roberts
,
Mitchell
,
Rieber
,
Estes
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
26
Gateway (Kissimmee)
54.75
Johnson
,
Daniels
,
Silva
,
Polanco
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
27
Fivay
55.11
Rivers
,
Pitt
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
28
Liberty
55.38
Finley
,
Ives
,
Anderson
,
Ragguette
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2022
29
Deltona
55.43
Jackson
,
Joe
,
Oswald
,
Touray
Deltona Dash
Mar 2, 2022
30
Gaither
56.00
2022 Seahawk Relays
Apr 14, 2022
31
Lake Weir
56.27
Johnson
,
Lebron
,
Colon
,
Montalvo
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
32
Winter Springs
1:01.85
Vinci
,
Garib
,
Li
,
Herber
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lake Wales
4:01.47
Bonds
,
Jenkins
,
Walker
,
White
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
2
South Lake
4:03.38
Manning
,
Torres
,
Stansfield
,
Prudent
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Winter Springs
4:05.87
Giambalvo
,
Flowers
,
Wells
,
Guilbeau
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship @ Sanford Seminole
Apr 13, 2022
4
Jones
4:08.43
Heard
,
Bent
,
Williams
,
hall
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
5
Mainland
4:09.25
Hawryluk
,
Yisreal
,
Wilson
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
6
Seabreeze
4:10.63
Chandler
,
Heggins
,
Roy
,
Caputo
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
7
Leesburg
4:10.86
Campbell
,
Jackson
,
Watt
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
8
Sunlake
4:11.74
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Stephens
,
Epps
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
9
Wesley Chapel
4:13.55
Harris
,
Dove
,
Hinds
,
Hinds
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
River Ridge
4:16.20
Bushrah
,
Bowman
,
Grove
,
Revello
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
11
Lake Minneola
4:16.48
Bolden
,
Brown
,
Hutchinson
,
Magloire
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
12
Lake Gibson
4:16.60
Ash
,
Lamar
,
Bryant
,
Butler
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
13
Citrus
4:17.05
Woggon
,
Hughes
,
Gibson
,
Scordato
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
14
Land O'Lakes
4:20.66
Martinez
,
Johnson
,
Hildebrand
,
Henderson
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
15
Liberty
4:20.78
Anderson
,
Antenor
,
Ragguette
,
Ives
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
16
Bishop Moore
4:23.47
Clermont
,
Lorey
,
Kruel
,
LaBord
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
17
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:24.06
Saez
,
Rudnianyn
,
Moore
,
Taylor
MCIAC Championship
Mar 28, 2022
18
Lecanto
4:24.20
Brown
,
Mushlit
,
Grey
,
Garcia
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
19
Auburndale
4:27.52
Parrish
,
Daughtry
,
Shepherd
,
Jasmin
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
20
Edgewater
4:32.17
Riley
,
Stokes
,
Ariail
,
Jones
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
21
Fivay
4:42.11
Mahler
,
Nimely
,
Pitt
,
Bohm
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
22
East River
4:42.22
Martin
,
Gunabe-Morgan
,
Wyckoff
,
Ivey
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
23
Gateway (Kissimmee)
4:42.29
Polanco
,
Salazar
,
Disney
,
Torres
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
24
Zephyrhills
4:43.13
Patituce
,
Leidy
,
Bland
,
Feliciano
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
25
Lakeland
4:46.26
Staton
,
Leidinger
,
Sanchez
,
Rucker
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
26
Springstead
4:53.03
Allen
,
Allen
,
Arcidiacono
,
Lane
Hernando Invitational
Mar 9, 2022
27
Gulf
5:03.61
Richardson
,
Haskin
,
Abbott
,
Haskin
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
28
Lake Weir
5:44.64
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seabreeze
9:24.85
Chandler
,
Dane
,
Roy
,
Nichols
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Winter Springs
9:40.00
Mason
,
Flowers
,
Giambalvo
,
Wells
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
3
Vanguard (Ocala)
10:01.71
Fratello
,
Moore
,
Worden
,
Taylor
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
4
Lake Minneola
10:04.48
Aseere
,
Henne
,
Thomaselli
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
5
Land O'Lakes
10:11.52
Hildebrand
,
Adriani
,
Blessing
,
Ashley
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
6
Sunlake
10:13.31
Ellingson
,
Culpepper
,
Moyer
,
Viseur
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
7
Citrus
10:27.22
Woggon
,
Wilson
,
Gibson
,
Scordato
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
8
New Smyrna Beach
10:30.02
Wilkes
,
Merkle
,
McRorie
,
Horth
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
9
Mainland
10:31.66
Hawryluk
,
Nixon
,
Hinson
,
Lecas
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
River Ridge
10:36.14
Kingston
,
Enerson
,
Irvin
,
Revello
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
11
Bishop Moore
10:43.85
Hage
,
Wermuth
,
Watkins
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
12
Lecanto
10:48.64
Grey
,
Grey
,
Garcia
,
Leturno
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
13
Auburndale
11:00.86
Shepherd
,
Harvell
,
Knowles
,
Ayala
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
14
Lakeland
11:05.76
Goddard
,
Reinhold
,
Vann
,
Smith
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
15
Leesburg
11:08.64
Jiang
,
Lackey
,
Wright
,
Lee
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
16
Edgewater
11:24.31
Meitis
,
Estrada
,
Krens
,
Wilson
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
17
East River
11:34.90
Gunabe-Morgan
,
Celeste
,
Figueroa
,
Turner
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
18
Gateway (Kissimmee)
11:43.33
Echevarry
,
Torres
,
Disney
,
Soukup
Harmony Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
19
Gulf
11:45.92
Medina
,
Abbott
,
Ernestine
,
Carbone
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
20
Fivay
11:52.22
Mahler
,
Cutrone
,
Zandy
,
Bohm
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
21
Belleview
11:52.47
Seecharan
,
Summerlin
,
Tackett
,
Velez
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
22
Wesley Chapel
11:59.06
Lewis
,
Vaile
,
Bynum
,
Bynum
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
23
Zephyrhills
12:11.14
Compton
,
Stephens
,
Quiles
,
Poe
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
24
South Lake
12:20.78
Paniconi
,
Walton
,
Mora
,
Varada
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
25
Springstead
13:00.99
Allen
,
Aumiller
,
Allen
Springstead Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 3A 1.47m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bien-Aime, Amaya
SO
Edgewater
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Hope, Aniyah
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
3
Gargano, Lilyana
JR
Fivay
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
4
Epps, Kierra
SO
Sunlake
1.52m
4' 11.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
4
Llanes, Maya
SR
Zephyrhills
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
4
Kaczenski, Kayla
FR
Springstead
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
4
Flowers, Naomi
SR
Winter Springs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
8
Groom, Sofia
SR
Bishop Moore
1.51m
4' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
9
Grey, Mallori
JR
Lecanto
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
9
Kelley, Layla
FR
East River
1.50m
4' 11"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
11
Graves, Taylor
JR
Land O'Lakes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
11
Epps, Sierra
SO
Sunlake
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2022 Seahawk Relays
Apr 14, 2022
11
Davis, D'ania
FR
Land O'Lakes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
11
Ivey, Kimberly
JR
East River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
15
Tran, Thya
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.45m
4' 9"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
15
Lemoine, Camile
SR
Lake Weir
1.45m
4' 9"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
17
Wilson, Alexa
SR
Mainland
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
18
Campbell, Cassidy
JR
Mainland
1.42m
4' 7.75"
DeLand Weekday Meet 2022
Mar 30, 2022
18
Okin, Kendyl
SO
Sunlake
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2022 Seahawk Relays
Apr 14, 2022
18
Vandiver, Ashley
JR
Sunlake
1.42m
4' 7.75"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
18
Brown, Jayda
SR
Leesburg
1.42m
4' 7.75"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
18
Peterson, Macey
FR
River Ridge
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
23
Groom, Anika
FR
Bishop Moore
1.41m
4' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
23
Hale, Riley
FR
Seabreeze
1.41m
4' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
25
Bolden , Tamya
SO
Lake Minneola
1.40m
4' 7"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
25
Patton, Kassandra
JR
Belleview
1.40m
4' 7"
Trinity Catholic and Belleview Dual Meet
Apr 7, 2022
27
O'Malley, Bryanna
JR
Zephyrhills
1.37m
4' 6"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
27
Hinson, Saraya
FR
Mainland
1.37m
4' 6"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
27
Stryker, Alice
JR
Sunlake
1.37m
4' 6"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
27
Bland, Mariah
JR
Zephyrhills
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
27
Vien, Adriana
FR
River Ridge
1.37m
4' 6"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
27
Peters, Arissa
JR
Lake Minneola
1.37m
4' 6"
Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2
Feb 22, 2022
27
Silva, Victoria
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
1.37m
4' 6"
Coach Mac Monday Madness
Mar 21, 2022
27
Lapid, Jillienne
SR
Lecanto
1.37m
4' 6"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
35
Moise, Saesha
SO
Edgewater
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
36
Davis, Elise
SO
Leesburg
1.35m
4' 5"
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
36
Willis, Hope
SO
Belleview
1.35m
4' 5"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Three
Mar 19, 2022
36
Wyckoff, Emaleth
JR
East River
1.35m
4' 5"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
36
Turrentine, Trinity
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.35m
4' 5"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
40
Pearson, Adoniyah
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
1.32m
4' 4"
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
40
Paul, Isabella
JR
Springstead
1.32m
4' 4"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
40
Blessing, Dixie
FR
Land O'Lakes
1.32m
4' 4"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
40
Ludwig, Jenna
SO
Springstead
1.32m
4' 4"
Weeki Wachee Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
40
Nimely, Faith
JR
Fivay
1.32m
4' 4"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
40
Coach-Stephenson, Shaylan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.32m
4' 4"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
40
Lohmeyer, Liberty
SR
Lecanto
1.32m
4' 4"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
40
Morgan , Rehanna
SO
Zephyrhills
1.32m
4' 4"
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
40
Caldwell, Ana
JR
Lake Minneola
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
49
Cooper, Sydney
SR
Mainland
1.27m
4' 2"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 12, 2022
49
Connoy, Grace
SO
Land O'Lakes
1.27m
4' 2"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 3A 2.51m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Estes, McKenna
SO
New Smyrna Beach
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
2
Epps, Lizzie
SR
Sunlake
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
2
Pearson, Adoniyah
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
4
Coss, Emily
FR
Land O'Lakes
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
5
Gargano, Lilyana
JR
Fivay
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
6
Lohmeyer, Liberty
SR
Lecanto
2.60m
8' 6.25"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
7
Serrano, Keilani
SO
East River
2.44m
8' 0"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
8
Bach, Kayla
FR
Sunlake
2.30m
7' 6.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
8
Lane, Jada
SR
Edgewater
2.30m
7' 6.5"
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
10
Mushlit, Mallory
JR
Lecanto
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
Perez, Nadia
SR
East River
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
12
Low, Veronica
JR
Seabreeze
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School
Apr 2, 2022
12
Estrada, Jenifer
SO
Sunlake
2.15m
7' 0.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
12
Rodriguez, Caroline
JR
Bishop Moore
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
15
Caamano, Nicole
SO
Springstead
2.00m
6' 6.75"
The Villages Home Meet One
Feb 24, 2022
15
Hicks, Lyn'Neyah
SR
Springstead
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
17
Hinson, Khalia
SR
Auburndale
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
18
Surak, Raelee
JR
Springstead
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
19
Leturno, Elise
SR
Lecanto
1.85m
6' 0.75"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
19
Cameron, Aaliya
SR
Springstead
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
19
Sheppard, Gianna
JR
Springstead
1.85m
6' 0.75"
The Villages Home Meet One
Feb 24, 2022
22
Knowles, Meaghan
JR
Auburndale
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
22
Soukup, Molly
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
24
Welch, Marina
FR
Lecanto
1.70m
5' 7"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
25
Fignon, Giulia
JR
Seabreeze
1.68m
5' 6"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
25
Nichols, Mackenzie
FR
Seabreeze
1.68m
5' 6"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
27
Thompson, Devin
JR
Auburndale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A 4.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lewin, Arianna
SR
Kathleen
5.37m
17' 7.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
0.8
2
Bien-Aime, Amaya
SO
Edgewater
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Lemoine, Camile
SR
Lake Weir
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
4
Dove, Latia
SR
Wesley Chapel
5.27m
17' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
5
Harris, Trinity
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
5.26m
17' 3.25"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
6
Key, Janyia
SR
South Lake
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
6
Graves, Taylor
JR
Land O'Lakes
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
6
Groom, Sofia
SR
Bishop Moore
5.22m
17' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
9
Butler, Lauren
JR
Lake Gibson
5.18m
17' 0"
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
10
Lewis, Nehanda
SR
Land O'Lakes
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
11
Brewton, Tyliceona
JR
Gulf
5.07m
16' 7.75"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
NWI
11
Feliciano, Emmalise
SR
Zephyrhills
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
13
Brown , U'nitee
SO
Winter Springs
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Lake Howell - Silverhawk Quint 2022
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
14
Smith, Jacinda
JR
Sunlake
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
15
Blanford, Zoe
SR
Belleview
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
16
Rieber, Ruth
SR
New Smyrna Beach
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
+0.0
16
Sylfain, Angie
SR
Liberty
4.80m
15' 9"
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
18
Philentrope, Bellini
FR
Pasco
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
19
Brown, Taylor
FR
East River
4.76m
15' 7.5"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
20
Hitchner, Bailee
FR
Zephyrhills
4.75m
15' 7"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
21
Kanaar, Ava
SO
Springstead
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet
Feb 28, 2022
NWI
22
Montalvo, Yesenia
FR
Lake Weir
4.72m
15' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
23
Tuazon, Danila
SO
River Ridge
4.66m
15' 3.5"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
23
Nimely, Faith
JR
Fivay
4.66m
15' 3.5"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
25
Moise, Saesha
SO
Edgewater
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
25
Lecas, Samantha
FR
Mainland
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
27
Goodyear, Rylee
SO
Bishop Moore
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
27
Callaghan, Madison
FR
Land O'Lakes
4.59m
15' 0.75"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
27
Rivers, Lisa
SR
Fivay
4.59m
15' 0.75"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
30
O'neal, Jaden
JR
Springstead
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
30
Woolridge, Madison
SR
River Ridge
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
32
Long, Morgan
SO
Seabreeze
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
32
Scott, Jaleya
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
32
Campbell, Camryn
SR
Mainland
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
35
Lewis, Anijah
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
35
Grey, Mackenzi
JR
Lecanto
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Springstead Relays 2022
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
37
Hughes, Leah
SR
Lecanto
4.50m
14' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
37
Harrigan, Jaya
FR
Freedom (Tampa)
4.50m
14' 9.25"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
39
Boyles, Latrese
FR
Belleview
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic
Mar 21, 2022
NWI
40
Clarke, Naomi
FR
Land O'Lakes
4.46m
14' 7.75"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
41
Martinez, Layla
SO
Land O'Lakes
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Cypress Creek Small Meet
Feb 23, 2022
NWI
41
Moscadelli, Gloria
JR
South Lake
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
41
Stryker, Alice
JR
Sunlake
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
44
Cooper, Taliyah
SR
Freedom (Tampa)
4.44m
14' 7"
National Division Meet
Apr 6, 2022
NWI
44
Perez, Nadia
SR
East River
4.44m
14' 7"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
44
West, Cassidy
JR
Gulf
4.44m
14' 7"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
47
Thomaselli, Riley
FR
Lake Minneola
4.43m
14' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
48
Henderson, Demetria
SO
Freedom (Tampa)
4.42m
14' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
48
Sanchez, Melannie
SR
Lakeland
4.42m
14' 6"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
50
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn
SR
River Ridge
4.40m
14' 5.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A 10.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harris, Trinity
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
11.07m
36' 4"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
2
Graves, Taylor
JR
Land O'Lakes
11.05m
36' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Guilbeau, Karis
SR
Winter Springs
10.96m
35' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
+0.0
4
Lemoine, Camile
SR
Lake Weir
10.86m
35' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
5
Wynacht, Emily
SR
Sunlake
10.32m
33' 10.25"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
6
Sheppard, Gianna
JR
Springstead
10.00m
32' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
7
Tran, Thya
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
8
Benitez, Alexi
SR
Wesley Chapel
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
9
Rieber, Ruth
SR
New Smyrna Beach
9.83m
32' 3"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
10
Gonzalez, Grace
SO
Zephyrhills
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
NWI
11
Nimely, Faith
JR
Fivay
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
12
Gargano, Lilyana
JR
Fivay
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
13
Grey, Mallori
JR
Lecanto
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
13
Stryker, Alice
JR
Sunlake
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
15
Slone, Kelsey
SR
Lake Gibson
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
NWI
16
Sylfain, Angie
SR
Liberty
9.53m
31' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
17
Kruel, Peyton
JR
Bishop Moore
9.38m
30' 9.25"
Carl Friedland Memorial
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
18
Hicks, Lyn'Neyah
SR
Springstead
9.32m
30' 7"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
19
Long, Morgan
SO
Seabreeze
9.26m
30' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
20
King, Mackenzie
FR
Sunlake
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
21
Patituce, Lana
JR
Zephyrhills
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
22
Gibbons, Alexandra
JR
River Ridge
9.19m
30' 2"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
22
Rivers, Lisa
SR
Fivay
9.19m
30' 2"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
24
Grey, Mackenzi
JR
Lecanto
9.18m
30' 1.5"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
25
Hope, Aniyah
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.17m
30' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
26
Boyles, Latrese
FR
Belleview
9.15m
30' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
27
Hughes, Leah
SR
Lecanto
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Doug Patton Invitational
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
28
Vanasco, Lily
FR
Land O'Lakes
9.11m
29' 10.75"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
29
Davis, Elise
SO
Leesburg
9.07m
29' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
30
Torrence, Victoria
SO
Belleview
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic
Mar 21, 2022
NWI
31
Somerville, Elephteria
FR
Sunlake
8.86m
29' 1"
2022 Seahawk Relays
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
31
Goodyear, Rylee
SO
Bishop Moore
8.86m
29' 1"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
NWI
33
Lewis, Anijah
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
34
Bartram, Randi
SO
Lecanto
8.79m
28' 10.25"
Doug Patton Invitational
Mar 18, 2022
NWI
35
West, Courtney
JR
Gulf
8.76m
28' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
36
Clowers-Jones, Jayla
JR
Seabreeze
8.75m
28' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
37
Booth, Caroline
SO
Seabreeze
8.72m
28' 7.5"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
38
Vien, Adriana
FR
River Ridge
8.69m
28' 6.25"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
NWI
39
Spaight, Susan
FR
Citrus
8.65m
28' 4.5"
Hernando Invitational
Mar 9, 2022
NWI
40
Wright, Zaria
FR
Leesburg
8.61m
28' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
41
Bonnewitz, Paloma
FR
Bishop Moore
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
42
Rivera, Kimberly
SO
Fivay
8.55m
28' 0.75"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
43
Rucker, Mikiyah
SO
Lakeland
8.48m
27' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
43
Hermansen, Laurel
FR
River Ridge
8.48m
27' 10"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
45
Patton, Kassandra
JR
Belleview
8.36m
27' 5.25"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
46
Ferguson, Julianna
SO
River Ridge
8.26m
27' 1.25"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
47
Ponder, Tyleah
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
NWI
48
Gray, Janai
SO
Land O'Lakes
8.19m
26' 10.5"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
NWI
49
Rodriguez, Nadeysha
JR
Kathleen
8.18m
26' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
NWI
50
Rifai, Lina
SO
Lakeland
8.00m
26' 3"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 3A 10.09m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rome, Abcydee
SR
Lecanto
10.85m
35' 7.25"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
2
Willis, Hope
SO
Belleview
10.83m
35' 6.5"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
3
Walker, Avari
SR
Mainland
10.82m
35' 6"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
4
Williams, Zaire
SR
Lake Minneola
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
5
Brown , U'nitee
SO
Winter Springs
10.67m
35' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
6
LaMorte, Carly
SO
Bishop Moore
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
7
Alise, Paige
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
10.21m
33' 6"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 13, 2022
8
Ruiz, Giany
SO
Sunlake
10.15m
33' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
9
Abrams, De'Asia
JR
Auburndale
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
Roberts, Deja
SO
Lake Minneola
9.93m
32' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
10
Campbell, Maura
JR
Bishop Moore
9.93m
32' 7"
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
12
Ponder, Tyleah
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9.85m
32' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
13
Byrd, Tyanna
JR
Wesley Chapel
9.75m
32' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
14
Simon, Namonie
SO
Lake Minneola
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Lake- Sumter Championships
Apr 8, 2022
15
Rayburn, Gabriella
JR
River Ridge
9.52m
31' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
16
Rodriguez, Meadow
SO
Gulf
9.50m
31' 2"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
17
Coney, Kelsie
SR
Lakeland
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
18
Gilpin, McKenna
SR
Sunlake
9.22m
30' 3"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
18
Campbell, Cassidy
JR
Mainland
9.22m
30' 3"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
20
Council, Sadie
SO
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Cypress Creek Small Meet
Feb 23, 2022
21
Stone, Emma
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
9.04m
29' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
22
Bolden, Tania
SR
Mainland
9.03m
29' 7.5"
Matanzas HS Developmental
Mar 1, 2022
23
Bandell, Jamie
JR
Seabreeze
8.99m
29' 6"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022
Mar 26, 2022
24
Williams, Tiana
FR
Fivay
8.97m
29' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
25
Garrett, Marley
JR
Land O'Lakes
8.92m
29' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
26
Goulbourne, Alexandra
JR
Land O'Lakes
8.86m
29' 1"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
27
Owiredu, Akosua
SR
East River
8.84m
29' 0"
Metro East Conference Championships
Mar 11, 2022
28
Ramos, Ariana
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
8.81m
28' 11"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 4, 2022
29
Rivera, Kimberly
SO
Fivay
8.67m
28' 5.5"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
30
Hanson, Michala
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
8.61m
28' 3"
MCIAC Championship
Mar 28, 2022
31
Nichols, Zaree
SO
River Ridge
8.59m
28' 2.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
32
muir, shaniyah
JR
Jones
8.53m
28' 0"
Evans Trojans Relays
Mar 26, 2022
33
Lang, Kasey
SO
Pasco
8.40m
27' 6.75"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
34
Brown, Alliyah
JR
Lakeland
8.38m
27' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
34
Hornung, Karlynn
JR
Lake Minneola
8.38m
27' 6"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
34
Baughman, Jaelin
SR
East River
8.38m
27' 6"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
37
Moore, Olivia
SO
Sunlake
8.36m
27' 5.25"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
37
Watkins, Sarah
SO
Citrus
8.36m
27' 5.25"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
39
Vaile, Aubrey
SO
Wesley Chapel
8.34m
27' 4.5"
Zephyrhills Meet Two
Apr 13, 2022
40
Tapanes, Samantha
SR
Sunlake
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
41
Campbell, Camryn
SR
Mainland
8.28m
27' 2"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
42
Lee, Kennedy
SO
Lake Gibson
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
42
Zamudio, Isabella
SR
Pasco
8.27m
27' 1.75"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
44
Paul, Gabriella
JR
Sunlake
8.10m
26' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
44
Tavo, Evyana
FR
Land O'Lakes
8.10m
26' 7"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
46
Senior, Victoria
JR
River Ridge
8.01m
26' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
47
Grant, Hannah
FR
Leesburg
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages
Mar 26, 2022
48
Fontanelli, Isabella
SO
Seabreeze
7.94m
26' 0.75"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
49
Bacoup, Sorayah
SO
Edgewater
7.92m
26' 0"
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 11, 2022
49
Rijos, Mariana
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
7.92m
26' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 3A 29.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Abrams, De'Asia
JR
Auburndale
38.50m
126' 4"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
2
Tavo, Evyana
FR
Land O'Lakes
34.30m
112' 6"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 13, 2022
3
Hanson, Michala
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
34.13m
112' 0"
MCIAC Championship
Mar 28, 2022
4
Willis, Hope
SO
Belleview
33.01m
108' 4"
MCIAC Championship
Mar 28, 2022
5
Gilpin, McKenna
SR
Sunlake
32.28m
105' 11"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 11, 2022
6
LaMorte, Carly
SO
Bishop Moore
30.19m
99' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
7
Zamudio, Isabella
SR
Pasco
29.26m
96' 0"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
8
Alise, Paige
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
28.57m
93' 9"
Coach Mac Monday Madness
Mar 21, 2022
9
Moore, Olivia
SO
Sunlake
28.45m
93' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
10
Williams, Zaire
SR
Lake Minneola
28.21m
92' 7"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
11
Hornung, Karlynn
JR
Lake Minneola
27.88m
91' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
12
Rome, Abcydee
SR
Lecanto
27.84m
91' 4"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
13
Vaile, Aubrey
SO
Wesley Chapel
27.35m
89' 9"
South Sumter High School Raider Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
14
Rayburn, Gabriella
JR
River Ridge
26.69m
87' 7"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
15
Brady, Lauren
SO
Lecanto
26.29m
86' 3"
GC8 Conference Championship
Apr 14, 2022
16
Watkins, Sarah
SO
Citrus
26.20m
85' 11"
The Villages Home Meet One
Feb 24, 2022
16
Paul, Gabriella
JR
Sunlake
26.20m
85' 11"
Weeki Wachee Tri Meet
Apr 5, 2022
18
Forgas, Alyssa
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
26.03m
85' 5"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
19
Ramos, Ariana
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
25.68m
84' 3"
Oak Hall Mini Meet #4
Apr 5, 2022
20
Nichols, Zaree
SO
River Ridge
25.17m
82' 7"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
21
Campbell, Maura
JR
Bishop Moore
25.12m
82' 5"
Larry Kelly Invite
Mar 4, 2022
21
Bandell, Jamie
JR
Seabreeze
25.12m
82' 5"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
23
Hitchner, Bailee
FR
Zephyrhills
24.71m
81' 1"
Pasco Throwers ONLY Showcase
Apr 14, 2022
24
Lang, Kasey
SO
Pasco
24.37m
79' 11"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
25
Brown, Alliyah
JR
Lakeland
24.36m
79' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 23, 2022
26
Fontanelli, Isabella
SO
Seabreeze
24.25m
79' 7"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
27
Smith, Gabrielle
SR
Lake Minneola
24.22m
79' 5"
Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2
Feb 22, 2022
28
Rodriguez, Meadow
SO
Gulf
24.08m
79' 0"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
29
Ruiz, Giany
SO
Sunlake
24.00m
78' 9"
2022 Seahawk Relays
Apr 14, 2022
30
Morris, Teaunna
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
23.68m
77' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
31
muir, shaniyah
JR
Jones
23.54m
77' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
32
Headley, Shenell
JR
South Lake
22.61m
74' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
33
Brown, Jazmin
FR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
22.44m
73' 7"
John Anthony Memorial Meet
Mar 1, 2022
34
Sojka, Isabella
SR
Fivay
22.36m
73' 4"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
35
Goulbourne, Alexandra
JR
Land O'Lakes
22.21m
72' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
36
Walker, Avari
SR
Mainland
21.77m
71' 5"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
37
Rijos, Mariana
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
21.71m
71' 3"
Newsome Quad Meet
Mar 10, 2022
38
Garcia, Gisele
FR
Lakeland
21.54m
70' 8"
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
38
Council, Sadie
SO
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
21.54m
70' 8"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
40
Senior, Victoria
JR
River Ridge
21.42m
70' 3"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
41
Coss, Emily
FR
Land O'Lakes
21.26m
69' 9"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
42
Byrd, Tyanna
JR
Wesley Chapel
21.17m
69' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
43
Florent, Bailey
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
21.11m
69' 3"
Harmony Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
44
Rivera, Kimberly
SO
Fivay
20.80m
68' 3"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
45
Austin, Taniah
FR
Lake Minneola
20.77m
68' 2"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
46
Gonzales, Mia
JR
Lake Minneola
20.28m
66' 6"
Highlander Classic 2022
Mar 11, 2022
47
Coney, Kelsie
SR
Lakeland
20.20m
66' 3"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
48
Coach-Stephenson, Shaylan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
20.10m
65' 11"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
49
Clark, Sarah
SO
Sunlake
20.04m
65' 9"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
50
Kannick, Caitlyn
JR
Sunlake
19.91m
65' 4"
2022 Seahawk Relays
Apr 14, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 3A 25.74m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Blanford, Zoe
SR
Belleview
34.86m
114' 4"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
2
LaMorte, Carly
SO
Bishop Moore
33.70m
110' 7"
Trinity Prep - Saint's Invitational 2022
Apr 14, 2022
3
Willis, Hope
SO
Belleview
32.70m
107' 3"
MCIAC Championship
Mar 28, 2022
4
Alise, Paige
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
32.32m
106' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 6, 2022
5
Rome, Abcydee
SR
Lecanto
31.06m
101' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
6
Paul, Isabella
SR
Sunlake
30.95m
101' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
7
Okin, Kendyl
SO
Sunlake
29.45m
96' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
8
Austin, Taniah
FR
Lake Minneola
27.20m
89' 3"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
9
Tapanes, Samantha
SR
Sunlake
26.76m
87' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
10
Garrett, Marley
JR
Land O'Lakes
25.90m
85' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022
Apr 16, 2022
11
Sullivan, Piper
SR
Springstead
25.83m
84' 9"
The Villages Home Meet One
Feb 24, 2022
12
Garner, Naomi
FR
Lakeland
25.25m
82' 10"
Lakeland City Meet 2022
Mar 19, 2022
13
Ramos, Ariana
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
24.90m
81' 8"
Trinity Catholic and Vanguard Dual
Apr 15, 2022
14
Leturno, Elise
SR
Lecanto
24.70m
81' 0"
5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
15
Raymond, Rose
SO
Lake Weir
24.65m
80' 10"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 19, 2022
16
Ponder, Tyleah
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
24.34m
79' 10"
Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3
Mar 1, 2022
17
Lang, Kasey
SO
Pasco
24.30m
79' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
18
Atanacio, Eishlee Anny
JR
East River
24.19m
79' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
19
Johnson, Donaria
SO
Lakeland
24.08m
79' 0"
Lakeland City Meet 2022
Mar 19, 2022
20
Rawlings, Faith
FR
Bishop Moore
23.96m
78' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
21
Thompson, Devin
JR
Auburndale
23.79m
78' 1"
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
22
Torres, Solerys
SR
South Lake
23.70m
77' 9"
South Sumter High School Raider Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
23
Lewis, Anijah
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
23.43m
76' 10"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
24
Walker, Avari
SR
Mainland
23.30m
76' 5"
5-Star Conference Meet
Apr 13, 2022
25
Lebron, Karanis
FR
Lake Weir
23.20m
76' 1"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
26
Celeste , Gianna
SR
East River
23.10m
75' 9"
The Villages Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
27
Colon, Alejandra
JR
River Ridge
22.79m
74' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
28
Desir, Abigail
SO
South Lake
22.71m
74' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
29
Forgas, Alyssa
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
22.65m
74' 4"
SAC East Conference
Mar 31, 2022
30
Pineda, Dianna
SR
Deltona
22.61m
74' 2"
Deltona HS Senior Night Meet
Apr 6, 2022
31
Henry, Laila
SO
Belleview
22.45m
73' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 23, 2022
32
Campbell, Camryn
SR
Mainland
22.32m
73' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
33
Medders, Kaitlyn
SR
Lecanto
21.93m
71' 11"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
34
Rayburn, Gabriella
JR
River Ridge
21.89m
71' 10"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2022
35
Finley, Ireland
SO
Liberty
21.68m
71' 1"
John Anthony Memorial Meet
Mar 1, 2022
36
Grace, Amberly
SR
Lecanto
21.42m
70' 3"
Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
37
Fontanelli, Isabella
SO
Seabreeze
21.37m
70' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
37
Reiners, Grace
SO
Fivay
21.37m
70' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
39
Jimenez, Ashley
JR
Lakeland
21.17m
69' 5"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
40
Bandell, Jamie
JR
Seabreeze
20.67m
67' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
41
Dukes, Lexie
SO
Gulf
20.34m
66' 9"
Shark Invitational at Anclote High School
Mar 31, 2022
42
Rivera, Kimberly
SO
Fivay
20.28m
66' 6"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
43
Weaver, Khiaira
SO
Lake Weir
20.00m
65' 7"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
44
Martin-Meza, Luz
JR
Gulf
19.94m
65' 5"
Shark Invitational at Anclote High School
Mar 31, 2022
45
Simon, Namonie
SO
Lake Minneola
19.66m
64' 6"
Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five
Apr 2, 2022
46
Volpe, Megan
FR
Lakeland
19.13m
62' 9"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
47
Guash, Annalyse
SO
Zephyrhills
19.09m
62' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
48
Lucien, Stostashira
SO
Deltona
19.06m
62' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 28, 2022
49
Searight, Alleonna
FR
Zephyrhills
19.01m
62' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 28, 2022
50
Bailey, Aunesty
SO
Mainland
19.00m
62' 4"
Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 23, 2022