Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Anclote
Avon Park
Bell Creek
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Verot
Bonita Springs
Booker
Calvary Christian (Clr)
Chamberlain
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston
Davenport
DeSoto County
Discovery
Dunedin
Frostproof
Gateway Charter
Gibbs
Hardee
Holy Names
Hudson
Jesuit (Tampa)
LaBelle
Lake Placid
Lake Region
Lakewood
Lemon Bay
McKeel
Mulberry
Oasis
Parrish
Port Charlotte
Sebring
Tampa Catholic
Tarpon Springs
Tenoroc
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aarnio, Halie (F) - Hudson
Acosta, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Adams, Caleb (M) - DeSoto County
Adams, Daniel (M) - Bishop Verot
Adams, Lutarus (M) - Lakewood
Adams, Madison (F) - McKeel
Adams, Marc (M) - Bishop Verot
Adams, Reagan (F) - Bonita Springs
Adcock, Addison (F) - Lemon Bay
Adebonojo, Sam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Adelson, Noah (M) - Lakewood
Aden, Corso (M) - Frostproof
Agard, Derek (M) - Mulberry
Aguido, Jeffery (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Aguilar, Michele (F) - LaBelle
Agyedu, Samuel (M) - Davenport
Ahlers, Blake (M) - Lemon Bay
Albert, Devin (M) - Gibbs
Albritton, Zamarion (M) - Sebring
Alexander, Koreeanna (F) - LaBelle
Algood, Gaby (F) - Berkeley Prep
Ali, Fawzia (F) - Clewiston
Aljiryawee, Khadeeja (F) - Anclote
Allen, Gavin (M) - Anclote
Allen, Lorenzo (M) - Anclote
Allen, Megan (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Allen, Noah (M) - Chamberlain
Almanzar, Jaxon (M) - Port Charlotte
Alonso, Anna Maria (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Alphonse, Silas (M) - Discovery
Altieri, Jada (F) - Hardee
Altieri, Zander (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Altimeaux, Calvin (M) - Bonita Springs
Altuve- Viloria, Brian (M) - Bonita Springs
Alvarado , Cipriano (M) - Frostproof
Alvarado, Monica (F) - Frostproof
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarez, Angelina (F) - Port Charlotte
Alvarez, Leon (M) - Frostproof
Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar (F) - Lake Placid
Amarante, Arianna (F) - Mulberry
Ammann, Michelle (F) - Bell Creek
Anastaisa, Jay (M) - Tampa Catholic
Anderson, Bertauryus (M) - Oasis
Anderson, Ezra (M) - Sebring
Anderson, Jacob (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Anderson, Kate (F) - Berkeley Prep
Andrews, Brooke (F) - Lemon Bay
Andrews, Liam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Andriotis, Constantine (M) - Tarpon Springs
Andry, Noah (M) - Lakewood
Anstadt, Alexis (F) - Davenport
Antunez, Alex (M) - Lake Placid
Aragus, Katelin (F) - Clewiston
Arce, Iliana (F) - Tenoroc
Arcipov, Anika (F) - Gibbs
Arevalo, Maya (F) - Holy Names
Armstrong, Abby (F) - Berkeley Prep
Armstrong, Ella (F) - Berkeley Prep
Arnold, Daeveon (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Arnold, Makayla (F) - Clewiston
Arrango, Emmanuel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Arzola, Araceli (F) - Frostproof
Aschenbrenner, Katelyn (F) - Holy Names
Ash, Ty'Anna (F) - Booker
Askew, Abria (F) - Clewiston
Atherholt, Bryn (F) - Lemon Bay
Aurelien, Juelz (M) - Berkeley Prep
Aurich, Brogan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Austin , Alexandria (F) - McKeel
Austin, Hezekiah (M) - Hardee
Avila Cruz, Julianna (F) - LaBelle
Avilamena, sophia (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Aviles, Angel (M) - Hardee
Aviles, Jasmin (F) - Hardee
Avin, Eric (M) - Bishop Verot
Avren, Caden (M) - Parrish
Ayala, Amelia (F) - Lake Region
Backman, Emmie (F) - Parrish
Baird, Olivia (F) - Hudson
Baker, Kadin (M) - Sebring
Baker, Kyla (F) - Chamberlain
Baltazar, Jazmine (F) - LaBelle
Balus, Chloe (F) - Port Charlotte
Balus, Parker (M) - Port Charlotte
Bangos, Jillian (F) - Tampa Catholic
Banks, Cooper (M) - Bishop Verot
Banks, Kylie (F) - Hudson
Barahona, Ivan (M) - Hudson
Barajas, Joe (M) - Lake Placid
Barajas, Viviana (F) - Lake Placid
Barajas-Jasso, Dania (F) - Lake Placid
Baran, Angelica (F) - Bonita Springs
Barben, William (M) - Sebring
Barboza, Ali (F) - Hudson
Barcenas, Carolina (F) - Berkeley Prep
Barger, Rachel (F) - McKeel
Barnes, Jakyren (M) - Booker
Barnes, Samayah (F) - Dunedin
barreau, jada (F) - Davenport
Barrett, Grace (F) - Berkeley Prep
Barrett, Owen (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Barrow, Jeremy (M) - Bishop Verot
Barry, Parker (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Barton, Garrett (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Battaglia, Chloe (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Battle, Keyon (M) - Gibbs
Bazzini, Claire (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Bazzini, Peter (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Beaubrian, Walsone (M) - Sebring
Becerra, Edson (M) - Lake Placid
Beck, Ayden (M) - Parrish
Beck, Caleb (M) - McKeel
Becker, Olivia (F) - Lemon Bay
Bell, Freddy (M) - Frostproof
Bell, Jamarives (M) - Gibbs
Bell, Turi (M) - Booker
Bender, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
Bennet, Colt (M) - Sebring
Bennett, Adam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Bennett, Jamison (M) - Mulberry
Bennett, Jelaun (M) - Frostproof
Benoit, Alexis (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Benoit, Desiree (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Benoot, Giullia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Bent, D'nazia (F) - Sebring
Berman , Leo (M) - Bishop Verot
Bermudez, Lucas (M) - Lake Placid
Berry, Camari (M) - Lakewood
Berry, Judah (M) - Sebring
Bertrand, Eli (M) - Sebring
Bessio, Valentina (F) - Lake Region
Betancourt, Yael (M) - Frostproof
Bethune, Jayln (M) - Lakewood
Betz, Jeffrey (M) - Oasis
Bingham, Delvon (M) - Chamberlain
Birge , Jackson (M) - McKeel
Bishop, Nathan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Blair, Ayisah (F) - Gibbs
Blalock, Dylan (M) - Tampa Catholic
Blaney, Sierra (F) - Lemon Bay
Blanton, Kason (M) - Sebring
Bloomer, Trevor (M) - Parrish
Blue, A'ashonda (F) - Avon Park
Bobo, Carlyn (F) - Lake Placid
Bolgiano , Elise (F) - Bishop Verot
Boling, Anna (F) - Berkeley Prep
Bond, Dylan (M) - Sebring
Bonifant, Callahan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Booker, Josiah (M) - Booker
Boone, Brianna (F) - Gibbs
Boroweic, Ivan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bowen, Chase (M) - Parrish
Bowles, Troy (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Boyce, Mackenzie (F) - Tarpon Springs
Boyes, Kyle (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Boyle, Anthony (M) - Bell Creek
Bradford, Juliua (F) - Clewiston
Bradley, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Brady, Torance (M) - Parrish
Brannon, Maddyson (F) - Lemon Bay
Branton, Darron (M) - Tenoroc
Brazzeal, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brewer, Maggie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Brock, Korian (F) - Sebring
Brooks , Kalyssa (F) - McKeel
Brown , Abigal (F) - Lake Region
Brown, Addison (F) - Holy Names
Brown, Brock (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Brown, Chyna (F) - Hardee
Brown, Cohl (M) - LaBelle
Brown, Heaven (F) - Sebring
Brown, Laila (F) - Frostproof
Brown, Lliah (F) - Lake Region
Brown, Mekhi (M) - Anclote
Brown, Natalee (F) - Lemon Bay
Brown, Ricky (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Brown, Shailyn (F) - Port Charlotte
Brown, Zion (F) - LaBelle
Browning , Noah (M) - Lake Placid
Bruehl, Ethan (M) - Bishop Verot
Brumadge, Jakwon (M) - Gibbs
Bruno, Samuel (M) - Lake Region
Bryant, Chase (M) - Hardee
Bryant, Jordan (F) - Tenoroc
Bryant, Russell (M) - Hardee
Bue, Alec (M) - Booker
Buenrostro, Omar (M) - Bonita Springs
Buice, Cohan (M) - Parrish
Buice, Sidney (M) - Parrish
Buie, Jarriet (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burke , Gio (M) - McKeel
Burke, Carmine (M) - McKeel
Burks, Maxwell (M) - Bonita Springs
Burnett, Canaan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Burnham , Javien (M) - McKeel
Bush, Caleb (M) - Sebring
Bussott, Danielle (F) - Clewiston
Bussott, Frank (M) - Clewiston
Butler, Bella (F) - Bell Creek
Butler, Brooklyn (F) - Bishop Verot
Byas, Keontae (M) - Lakewood
Byrd, Britton (F) - Holy Names
Byrne, Olivia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Cadet, Ethan (M) - Sebring
Caffey, Jeremiah (M) - Bell Creek
Cakpo, Anouchka (F) - Port Charlotte
Cakpo, Regis (M) - Port Charlotte
Calderon, Luis (M) - Sebring
Callaway, Quan'Tavios (M) - Lake Region
Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis (F) - LaBelle
Cambell, Ian (M) - Lemon Bay
Campbell, Jade (F) - Tarpon Springs
Campbell, Levarian (M) - Clewiston
Canales, Jazzlynn (F) - Anclote
Cancino, Edgar (M) - Lake Placid
Caram-Andruet, Ian (M) - McKeel
Caranante, Vincent (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Carbajal-Pina, Alexander (M) - Booker
Cardona, Ashton (M) - Port Charlotte
Carley, Charlotte (F) - Lemon Bay
Carollo, Olivia (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Carrasco, Austry (F) - Mulberry
Carrillo, David (M) - Tampa Catholic
Carson, Chloe (F) - Holy Names
Carter, Miya'nah (F) - Anclote
Carter, Omega (M) - Discovery
Carter, Peyton (M) - Bishop Verot
Casiano, Luis (M) - LaBelle
Casillas, Rafael (M) - Bishop Verot
Caskey, Parker (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Castellano, Domenic (M) - Berkeley Prep
Castellano, Lily (F) - Holy Names
Castruita, Sebastian (M) - Clewiston
Caton, Carlee (F) - McKeel
Celestin, Ruth (F) - Davenport
Cerniglia, Mackenzie (F) - Bishop Verot
Chaez, Ivan (M) - Lake Region
Chagaris, Ruby (F) - Tarpon Springs
Chapman, Austin (M) - Hardee
Charleron, Fenenskey (M) - Discovery
Charles, Vanelle (F) - DeSoto County
Charles, Xavier (M) - Clewiston
Chaudhary, Pratham (M) - Bonita Springs
Chavez, Christian (M) - Hudson
Chavez, Erick (M) - Frostproof
Chavez, Genesis (F) - Hardee
Cheese, Conrad (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cherniak, Sophia (F) - Lemon Bay
Cherry, Shaun (M) - Hardee
Chevalier , Ava (F) - McKeel
Chevalier, Joe (M) - Clewiston
Chong, Arleana (F) - Davenport
Christenson, Conner (M) - Parrish
Christopherson, Donnie (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Chudzinski, Abigail (F) - Holy Names
Chumbley, Landon (M) - Port Charlotte
Cimaglia, Jennifer (F) - Tarpon Springs
Cislaghi, Sofia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Ciuni, Samantha (F) - Bishop Verot
Claudes, Jeffrey (M) - Avon Park
Claxton, Ella (F) - Parrish
Cobb, Antwan (M) - Frostproof
Cobb, Bradon (M) - Lemon Bay
Cobb, Chauncey (M) - Clewiston
Cobb, Hunter (M) - Lemon Bay
Cobb, Ma'Kayla (F) - Frostproof
Cobb, Sean (M) - Frostproof
Cockerham, Ben (M) - Hardee
Cohen, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Cole, Emma (F) - Lake Placid
Colon, Chris (M) - Sebring
Colon, Vianca (F) - Discovery
Concepcion, Iris (F) - Anclote
Conley, James (M) - Hudson
Connelly, Colby (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Conroy, Liam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Consuerga, John (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Corbett, Jabari (M) - Gibbs
Corbett, Saniyah (F) - Gibbs
Corbett, Za'Niah (F) - Gibbs
Cordero, Josef (M) - Anclote
Cordova, Adrian (M) - Clewiston
Cornell, Warren (M) - Hardee
Correa, Sebastian (M) - Bell Creek
Corrigan, Colin (M) - Lemon Bay
Cortes, Ana (F) - Lake Placid
Cortes, Sayra (F) - Lake Placid
Cossio, Hans (M) - Clewiston
Costa, Angelo (M) - Tampa Catholic
Cottingham, Bryson (M) - Tenoroc
Cox, McKenzie (F) - Tarpon Springs
Craft, Daylan (M) - Lemon Bay
Craft, Raegan (F) - McKeel
Craft, RJ (M) - Chamberlain
Craft, Sydney (F) - McKeel
Crawford, Duran (M) - Hudson
Crine, Michella (F) - Discovery
Cruickshank, James (M) - Lakewood
Cruse, Mason (M) - Berkeley Prep
Cruz, Aliah (F) - Clewiston
Cruz, Gerardo (M) - DeSoto County
Cuddy, Charlotte (F) - Berkeley Prep
Culver, Logan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cunningham, Jaedan (M) - Gibbs
Cunningham, Kate (F) - Berkeley Prep
Cunningham, Rachel (F) - Berkeley Prep
Cuono, Sean (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Curry, Jamel (M) - Mulberry
Cuthbertson, Harper (F) - Berkeley Prep
D'Almeida, Nicole (F) - Tampa Catholic
D'Angelo, Mary (F) - Holy Names
D'Aprile, Cassidy (F) - Port Charlotte
D'Aprile, Kendall (F) - Port Charlotte
Dale, Charles (M) - Sebring
Dalton, Daphne (F) - Bishop Verot
Dalton, Daphne (F) - Bishop Verot
Davey, Alexis (F) - Anclote
Davey, Chase (M) - Anclote
Davis , Alexia (F) - McKeel
Davis, Annias (M) - Parrish
Davis, Darius (M) - Bell Creek
Davis, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
Davis, Finley (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Davis, Jabrian (M) - Clewiston
Davis, Jaliah (F) - Sebring
Davis, Jordan (M) - Mulberry
Davis, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Davis, Makhia (M) - Lake Region
Davis, Quin'Darryn (M) - Bell Creek
Davis, Steven (M) - McKeel
Dawson, Cody (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Dawson, Julius (M) - Gibbs
Day, Jacquez (M) - Gibbs
De Coursy, David (M) - Berkeley Prep
De Laleu, Arshly (M) - Gibbs
De Lisle, Mackenzie (F) - Bishop Verot
De Los Santos, Shantal (F) - Lemon Bay
Deady, Lily (F) - Bonita Springs
Dean, Kameron (M) - Anclote
Decossas, Olivia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Deerwester, Lauren (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Dejesus , Jacob (M) - McKeel
DeJesus, Luis (M) - Anclote
DeJesus, Rian (M) - Sebring
Delacruz, Jennifer (F) - Hardee
Delacruz, Renato (M) - Hardee
Delcuadro, Anthony (M) - Sebring
Delhomme , Fedner (M) - Hardee
Delong, Jacob (M) - Sebring
Derkiss, Hunter (M) - Hudson
Desantiago, Randy (M) - LaBelle
Deveaux, Johnathan (M) - Booker
Devine, Kiyona (F) - Dunedin
Devries, Gavin (M) - Discovery
Dewey, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dewey, Evan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Diamond, Caleb (M) - Parrish
Diaz, Jaiden (M) - Hudson
Diaz, Marily (F) - Berkeley Prep
Dickerson, Gabe (M) - Lemon Bay
Dickey, Destiny (F) - Lake Region
DiMasi, Isabella (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Dimassa, Cate (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
DiMuzio, Anthony (M) - Bell Creek
Dinglasan, Jarren (M) - Bell Creek
Dixon, Gabrielle (F) - Anclote
Doherty, Kevin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Domke, Kyle (M) - Lemon Bay
Donaldson, Andrew (M) - Hardee
Donedelle, K'Myah (F) - Davenport
Donohue , Anika (F) - Lake Region
Doroshchuk, Matthew (M) - Bonita Springs
Dorton, Zach (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Douglas, Daunte (M) - Port Charlotte
Douse, Carmella (F) - Sebring
Douse, Cornelius (M) - Sebring
Douse, Javan (M) - Port Charlotte
Dowd, Nash (M) - Lemon Bay
Dowdell, Avyon (M) - Port Charlotte
Doyle, Mason (M) - Berkeley Prep
Dressel, Evan (M) - Sebring
Drewery, Dakyia (F) - Lake Region
Drinkwater, Shelby (F) - Holy Names
Drummond, Alisha (F) - LaBelle
Drummond, Shalee (F) - Anclote
Dubose, Leah (F) - Booker
Duffy, Jack (M) - Oasis
Duncan, Jacob (M) - Hardee
Dunlap, Quincey (F) - Lemon Bay
Duran, Jessenia (F) - Hardee
Dure, Elias (M) - Davenport
Dyer, Sytrevion (M) - Tenoroc
Dyment, Donovan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Edler, Jamarius (M) - Lake Region
Edwards, Ajani (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Edwards, Ibre (F) - Booker
Edwards, James (M) - Clewiston
Edwards, Jayden (M) - Gibbs
Edwards, Josi (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Edwards, Michael (M) - Discovery
Egoavil, Kimberly (F) - Holy Names
Eichstaedt, Ryan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Eide, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Ellis, Evan (M) - Tarpon Springs
Elwin, LJ (M) - Tampa Catholic
Engel, Zachary (M) - Bishop Verot
Engelauf, Presley (F) - Lemon Bay
Erbaio, Kadin (M) - Oasis
Ernst, Amelia (F) - McKeel
Erwin, Christian (M) - Bishop Verot
Esponilla, Clemente (M) - Dunedin
Esquilin, Kennette (M) - Avon Park
Estrada, Imani (M) - Booker
Euceda, Marvin (M) - Clewiston
Evans, Kathryn (F) - Gibbs
Evaristo-Cruz, Monserrat (F) - Dunedin
Ewert , Ava (F) - McKeel
Fahnemann, Lars (M) - Oasis
Fahnemann, Viktoria (F) - Oasis
Faison, Kyleigh (F) - Tarpon Springs
Fallaw, Rebecca (F) - McKeel
Fanelli, Kyle (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fanelli, Ryan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Farley, Tanyla (F) - Tarpon Springs
Fast, Katelyn (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Fast, Zach (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Favret, Elise (F) - Holy Names
Fay, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Felix, Eric (M) - Hardee
Felker, Madison (F) - Parrish
Felty, Justin (M) - DeSoto County
Ferdico, Nicholas (M) - Davenport
Ferguson, Kimberly (F) - Anclote
Ferjiani, Sofia (F) - Lemon Bay
Fernandez, Dominique (F) - Tampa Catholic
Fernandez, Dylan (M) - Anclote
Ferra Hernandez , Jasmine (F) - Lake Placid
Ferrell, Jayden (M) - Lake Region
Fevrier, Christian (M) - Bishop Verot
Fiffe, Nicole (F) - Tampa Catholic
Figueroa, Miguel (M) - Clewiston
Finck, Matthew (M) - Lemon Bay
Flaugher, Emily (F) - Bishop Verot
Flavin, Brendan (M) - Port Charlotte
Fleming, Layla (F) - Berkeley Prep
Fleming, Naomi (F) - Berkeley Prep
Flemming, Nyla (F) - LaBelle
Fleurilus, Caleb (M) - Port Charlotte
Florendo, Zachery (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Flores, Entuan (M) - Discovery
Flores, Jaqueline (F) - Hardee
Flores, Mari-Belle (F) - Tarpon Springs
Flores, Rachel (F) - Bonita Springs
Floresta, Ivan (M) - Sebring
Flors-Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Lake Placid
Flowers, Emma (F) - Berkeley Prep
Flowers, Lila (F) - Berkeley Prep
Flowers, Noah (M) - Berkeley Prep
Fluker, Treniti (F) - Tampa Catholic
Forcella, Giovanni (M) - Tarpon Springs
Ford, Jonnecia (F) - Booker
Fornos, Cynthia (F) - Chamberlain
Forsell, Chris (M) - Hudson
Fraifer, Thalia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Frame, Leonard (M) - Hardee
Franco, Sebastian (M) - Oasis
Franco, Sebastian (M) - Oasis
Franks, Elijah (M) - Tarpon Springs
Fredericks, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Freeman, Alex (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Friesz, Joe (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Fularz, Alexander (M) - Anclote
Fuller, Lanyia (F) - Lakewood
Fuller, Nicheal (M) - Port Charlotte
Funderberg, Justin (M) - Hardee
Gadson, Raven (F) - Bishop Verot
Galarza, Daniel (M) - Dunedin
Gallard, Jamari (F) - Davenport
Galletta, Cooper (M) - Hudson
Galloway, Addi (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Galloway, Ian (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Galvan, Fabian (M) - Hardee
Galvez, Raquel (F) - Chamberlain
Gammage, Eddie (M) - Frostproof
Ganley, Abby (F) - Parrish
Garcia, Christoffer (M) - Avon Park
Garcia, David (M) - Sebring
Garcia, Herson (M) - Hardee
Garcia, Jasmin (F) - Tarpon Springs
Garcia, Victor (M) - Clewiston
Garcia, Yamilet (F) - Lake Region
Garcy, Jack (M) - Tampa Catholic
Gargiula, Kendal (F) - Bishop Verot
Garrett, Amare (M) - Lakewood
Garrett, Kinley (F) - Clewiston
Garrido, Freddy (M) - Bonita Springs
Garrity, Aidan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Garstka, Amelia (F) - Holy Names
Gentry, Hyden (M) - Lemon Bay
Gerges, Emily (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Gibron, Kai (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gibson, DJ (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Gibson, Shane (M) - Tarpon Springs
Gilbert , Wyatt (M) - Sebring
Gilbert, Andre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gilchrist, Nazir (M) - DeSoto County
Giles, Nick (M) - Parrish
Gilio, Dominic (M) - Hudson
Gillis, Rylie (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Gilmore, Chase (M) - Lemon Bay
Gines, Malin (F) - Bell Creek
Gingras, Morgan (F) - Parrish
Gipson, Gabrielle (F) - Port Charlotte
Girard, Jaydn (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Givens, Champ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Glenn, Larry (M) - McKeel
Glidden, Madison (F) - Lemon Bay
Gomez, Damaris (F) - LaBelle
Gomez, Derick (M) - Mulberry
Gomez, Kelly (F) - Clewiston
Gonzales, Sean (M) - Davenport
Gonzalez , Anna Beth (F) - Frostproof
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - Lake Placid
Gonzalez, Obed (M) - Hardee
Gonzalez-Ruiz , Alex (M) - Lake Placid
Goodloe, Caleb (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Goodwin, Layne (F) - Berkeley Prep
Grabner, Fredrick (M) - Avon Park
Graham, Gabriel (M) - Gibbs
Gray, Aquirea (F) - Lakewood
Gray, Malaya (F) - Clewiston
Greco, Leo (M) - Oasis
Greeman, Madyson (F) - Parrish
Green, Aiyla (F) - Lemon Bay
Green, Calvert (M) - Mulberry
Green, Darius (M) - Berkeley Prep
Green, David (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Green, Emirra (F) - Discovery
Green, Mallory (F) - Avon Park
Green, SJ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Greggs, Michael (M) - Lemon Bay
Gregoire, Kaiden (M) - Dunedin
Gregorie, Leland (M) - Dunedin
Griffin, Tarianna (F) - Anclote
Griffin, Tyrik (M) - Anclote
Griffith, Matthew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Grimes, Trey (M) - DeSoto County
Grimsley, Hollis (M) - Berkeley Prep
Groomes, Ajaida (F) - Lake Region
Grooms, Micah (M) - Clewiston
Grossenbacher, Ethan (M) - Lemon Bay
Growcock, Emerson (F) - Holy Names
Guerra, Gabriella (F) - Sebring
Guistino, Alijah (F) - Parrish
Gunn, Kaelah (F) - Mulberry
Gustavson, Skyler (M) - Dunedin
Guthikonda, Lakshmi (F) - Berkeley Prep
Guzman, Evan (M) - Booker
Guzman, Natalia (F) - Holy Names
Ha, Brandon (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Haag, Sophie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Haber, Chancellor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hackett, Joseph (M) - Lemon Bay
Hagen, Sammy (M) - Hudson
Hagen, Shane (M) - Hudson
Haifa, Wajdi (M) - Lake Placid
Hair, Logan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Haislip, Caroline (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Halawani, Dalia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Hald, Alexis (F) - Port Charlotte
Hall, Aidan (M) - McKeel
Hall, Brent (M) - Bonita Springs
Hall, Haley (F) - Lemon Bay
Hall, London (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Halloran, Hunter (M) - Sebring
Hamilton, Mackeda (F) - Sebring
Hamrick, Grace (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Hankerson, Fred (M) - Sebring
Hanley, Ayanna (F) - Tarpon Springs
Harmon, Clay (M) - Parrish
Harmon, Rashad (M) - Discovery
Harper, Zomarion (M) - Clewiston
Harris, Al'zaveon (M) - Gibbs
Harris, Isreal (M) - Gibbs
Harris, Khristian (M) - Discovery
Harrison, Alec (M) - McKeel
Harrison, Jakwate (M) - Sebring
Hart, Brad (M) - Bell Creek
Hartwell, Rashard (M) - Lakewood
Hass, Abigail (F) - Port Charlotte
Hassoun, Jennon (F) - Holy Names
Hausler, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Hawthorne, Ramiya (F) - Sebring
Hay, Madison (F) - Parrish
Hayes, Lily (F) - Parrish
Hayslett, Camden (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Hearns, Desman (M) - Chamberlain
Hecht , Kendall (F) - Parrish
Heck, Jonathan (M) - Bishop Verot
Heckman, Samantha (F) - LaBelle
Henry, Chauncey (M) - Clewiston
Henry, Tomiah (F) - DeSoto County
Herbert, Bradley (M) - Parrish
Hernandez, Fernando (M) - Lake Placid
Hernandez, Gaby (F) - Berkeley Prep
Herrera, Adriana (F) - Mulberry
Herrera, Geraldine (F) - Bishop Verot
Higgins, Lily (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Hilaire, Chandos (M) - Anclote
Hines, Makayla (F) - Tarpon Springs
Hobbs, Jolee (F) - Hudson
Hobson, Darrian (Lexi) (F) - Bonita Springs
Holley, Jaeda (F) - Hardee
Hollis, Christian (M) - Parrish
Hollis, Jackson (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Holloway, Samuel (M) - Lakewood
Holman , Zacharey (M) - Frostproof
Holzhauer, Gregory (M) - Bishop Verot
Honors, Daphne (F) - Clewiston
Hood, Madison (F) - Discovery
Hopkins, Sarah (F) - Bonita Springs
Horobet, Andrei (M) - Bell Creek
Horton, Cael (M) - Bishop Verot
Horton, Rene (M) - Bishop Verot
Howard, Hailey (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Huber, Jace (M) - Lemon Bay
Hudson, Campbell (F) - Dunedin
Huggins, Teniqua (F) - Davenport
Hund, Lillian (F) - Holy Names
Husain, Alyssa (F) - Oasis
Huska, Nicholas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hutchinson, Brooke (F) - Lemon Bay
Hutchinson, Brooke (F) - Lemon Bay
Hyer, Megan (F) - Holy Names
Hyland, Danariah (F) - Hardee
Ibrahim, Aimee (F) - Sebring
Idleburg, Tylan (M) - Lake Region
Ingraham, Alyssa (F) - Frostproof
Ingram, Claire (F) - Parrish
Ingram, Jack (M) - Parrish
Irmler, Max (M) - Tampa Catholic
Isme, Lance (M) - Bonita Springs
Jackson, Cole (M) - Bonita Springs
Jackson, Fran'naysia (F) - Clewiston
Jackson, Jamariya (F) - Anclote
Jackson, Jaquan (M) - Frostproof
Jackson, Myles (M) - Davenport
Jackson, Rebecca (F) - Parrish
Jaffe, Andy (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Jamal, Diamond (F) - Dunedin
James, Ashawn (M) - Clewiston
James, Jada (F) - Holy Names
James, Kaci (F) - Lemon Bay
James, Prince (M) - Clewiston
James, Tyrus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Janish, Grant (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jans, Mallory (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Jarrell, Mia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Jayden, Brown (M) - DeSoto County
Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd (M) - Oasis
Jean-Jacques, Chris (M) - Davenport
Jefferson, Nik (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jerger, Ellie (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Jiles, Najeeb (M) - Tenoroc
Jimenez, Kruz (M) - LaBelle
Jimenez-Sharpe, Marianna (F) - Gibbs
Jiminez Media, Dayanara (F) - Lake Placid
John, Jamella (F) - Gibbs
Johnson , Jahniya (F) - Lake Region
Johnson, Abbigail (F) - Hudson
Johnson, Emma (F) - McKeel
Johnson, Hailey (F) - Hudson
Johnson, Jamal (M) - Tenoroc
Johnson, Jarvis (M) - Lake Region
Johnson, Javarious (M) - Lake Region
Johnson, Jayvian (M) - Booker
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Bonita Springs
Johnson, Kalyn (F) - Clewiston
Johnson, Kimora (F) - Booker
Johnson, Makih (M) - Tarpon Springs
Johnson, Marquez (M) - Mulberry
Johnson, Nykobian (M) - Gibbs
Johnson, Tre'quan (M) - Gibbs
Johnston, Anthony (M) - Bell Creek
Jones, Ja'Shiya (F) - Mulberry
Jones, Javaun (M) - Hardee
Jones, Jonae (F) - Tarpon Springs
Jones, Keely (F) - Sebring
Jones, Kyla (F) - Clewiston
Jones, Leslie (F) - Clewiston
Jones, Remington (M) - DeSoto County
Jones, Timothy (M) - Mulberry
Jones, Tyanna (F) - Davenport
Jonsson, Jackson (M) - McKeel
Jonsson, Lily (F) - McKeel
Jordan, Austin (M) - McKeel
Jordan, Liam (M) - Berkeley Prep
Jordan, Nicole (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Joseph, Huguedana (F) - Port Charlotte
Joseph, Robert (M) - Berkeley Prep
Joseph, Wenaelle (F) - Gateway Charter
Juarez, Arlee (F) - Hardee
Juneau, Nevaeh (F) - Lemon Bay
Justice, Paige (F) - Hardee
Kais, Susana (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Kalisik, Corey (M) - Bonita Springs
Kamel, Marina (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Karver, Kirin (M) - Berkeley Prep
Kasper, Hannah (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kavouklis, James (M) - Berkeley Prep
Kearney, Madison (F) - McKeel
Keenan, Mikhail (M) - Bishop Verot
Keenum, Logan (M) - Bonita Springs
Kelley, Caroline (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kelley, Chris (M) - Parrish
Kelley, Natalie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kerney, Travis (M) - Sebring
Kerns, Hailey (F) - Parrish
Khitlik, Tatyana (F) - Lakewood
Khong, Kyle (M) - Chamberlain
Khosla, Arya (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kiella, Tayler (F) - Hardee
Kilkelly, Johnny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Killion, Taisandra (F) - Tarpon Springs
Kimball, Cole (M) - Lemon Bay
King, Jorden (M) - Lakewood
Klemo, Trey (M) - Tarpon Springs
Kline, Austin (M) - Chamberlain
Knighten, Jalen (M) - Sebring
Knize, Ethan (M) - Bonita Springs
Kodsi, Dina (F) - Berkeley Prep
Kolaczynski, Ty (M) - Bishop Verot
Konan, Harmony (F) - Hardee
Kopech, Joseph (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Kosko, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Kruger, Jack (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kurzy , Hailey (F) - Port Charlotte
Kuznicki , Ethan (M) - Bishop Verot
Kuznicki , Ethan (M) - Bishop Verot
Labarbera, Zion (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Labash, Andrew (M) - Oasis
Lam, Sydney (F) - Tampa Catholic
Lamoutte, Carlos (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lamprecht, Gabriella (F) - Parrish
Landress, Kai (M) - Hardee
Lang, Samorion (M) - Lakewood
Lanier, Jordan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Lankford, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Laprete, Miriya (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Larcarte, Dillion (M) - Tenoroc
Latell, David (M) - Bishop Verot
Latif, Hannah (F) - Berkeley Prep
Lattimore, Jadyn (F) - Booker
Lauture, Christlove (F) - Port Charlotte
Lazarre, Kamari (M) - Hardee
Leavy, Emma (F) - Holy Names
Leblanc, Chloe (F) - Lake Placid
Lebron, Johnny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
LeClair, Zach (M) - Lemon Bay
LeDoux, Rune (M) - Lemon Bay
Ledwon, Jillian (F) - Holy Names
Lee, Ayden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lee, Hailey (F) - Hardee
Lee, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Legendre, Connor (M) - Lake Region
Leggett, Abby (F) - Port Charlotte
Leishman, Nathan (M) - Bonita Springs
Lemmons, Mia (F) - Dunedin
Lenton, Sanairious (F) - Sebring
Lethbridge, Meghan (F) - Sebring
Lett, Narselles (M) - Hudson
Leverette, Wyatt (M) - Lake Region
Lewis , Amarion (M) - Gibbs
Lewis, Marvelous (F) - Hardee
Lewis, Meleah (F) - Lake Region
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah (F) - Lakewood
Light , Andrew (M) - Port Charlotte
Linkogle, Otto (M) - Gibbs
Lipari, Mia (F) - Bonita Springs
Lipham, Ethan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Listerman, Everett (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Little, Framecio (M) - Anclote
Llano, Kaitlyn (F) - Holy Names
Llossas, Luke (M) - Clewiston
Loaiza, Danica (F) - Frostproof
Lofton, Max (M) - LaBelle
Long, Jalen (M) - Lakewood
Long, Maliaya (F) - Lemon Bay
Lopez, Antoni (M) - Frostproof
Lopez, Elias (M) - Sebring
Lorences, Josenrique (M) - LaBelle
LoTempio, Mason (M) - Dunedin
Louie, Alex (F) - Berkeley Prep
Louis, Eddie (M) - Tampa Catholic
Louissaint, Karis (F) - Tampa Catholic
Louk, Gus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Louk, Oskar (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lovan, Sophia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Loving, Rashawn (M) - Dunedin
Lowe, Raniyah (F) - Tarpon Springs
Lower, Lauren (F) - Sebring
Lowery, Darion (M) - Hudson
Lowery, Solomon (M) - Lakewood
Lowry, Gabriel (M) - Avon Park
Lozada, Anthony (M) - Oasis
Lubin, Judy (F) - Bell Creek
Luna, Allison (F) - Lake Region
Luther, Samuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Tyrell (M) - Port Charlotte
Lynch, Brooke (F) - Hudson
Lynn, Remorreyan (M) - Gibbs
Lyons, Ja'shanna (F) - Lakewood
Maccini, Isabella (F) - Parrish
Machado, Katrina (F) - Port Charlotte
Mack, Aviyon (M) - Lakewood
MacLaren, Aubrie (F) - Berkeley Prep
MacLaren, Brynne (F) - Berkeley Prep
MacNichol, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Magallanes, Isaac (M) - Port Charlotte
Maghtha, David (M) - Parrish
Mahan, Lauren (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Maier, Jill (F) - Oasis
Mainella, Mia (F) - Parrish
Major, Eric (M) - Chamberlain
Maldonado, Ceasar (M) - DeSoto County
Maldonado, Emmanuel (M) - DeSoto County
Manibo, Hannah (F) - Bishop Verot
Mann, Alayna (F) - McKeel
Manz, Brock (M) - Berkeley Prep
Marcus, Navaeh (F) - Hudson
Marino, Andrew (M) - Bishop Verot
Marquette, Ron (M) - Lemon Bay
Marquez, Jason (M) - Bell Creek
Marro, Cameron (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Marrow, Maggie (F) - Tarpon Springs
Mars, Jaclynn (F) - Oasis
Mars, Preston (M) - Oasis
Marshall, Andre (M) - Anclote
Marshall, Frankneal (M) - Frostproof
Marsicovetere, Haylee (F) - Lemon Bay
Martelly, Tyler (M) - Lake Region
Martin, Jordan (M) - Gibbs
Martin, Shae (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Martinez, Alejandro (M) - Mulberry
Martinez, Ethan (M) - Bell Creek
Martinez, Evelyn (F) - Clewiston
Martinez, Gabriella (F) - Holy Names
Martinez, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Martinez, Samuel (M) - Booker
Martinez, Sarah (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Martinez, Saul (M) - Dunedin
Martinez, Yesaily (F) - Hardee
Martinez-Luiz, Yeily (F) - Lake Placid
Martz, Carsyn (F) - Berkeley Prep
Marvin, Jorgiannah (F) - Sebring
Mason, Keveun (M) - Lake Placid
Matos, Ziah (M) - Tampa Catholic
Matson, Kerri (F) - Lemon Bay
Matthews, Ryan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Matthews, Seth (M) - Discovery
Mattson, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Maul, Emily (F) - McKeel
Mault, Kauhner (M) - Port Charlotte
Maxwell, Dominic (M) - Bishop Verot
Maxwell, Zoe (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Mccarty, Shane (M) - Bishop Verot
McClain, maurice (M) - LaBelle
McClellan, Tre (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
McClellan, Usir (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
McClendon, Camille (F) - Holy Names
McClendon, Keegan (M) - Anclote
McCray, Caroline (F) - Clewiston
McCreary, Richard (M) - Tarpon Springs
McDermott, Anna (F) - Berkeley Prep
McDermott, Emily (F) - Berkeley Prep
McDowell, Jada (F) - Davenport
McDuffy, Omaren (M) - Gibbs
McFarlane, Anthony (M) - Hudson
McGee, Sincere (M) - Lakewood
McGinnis, Brogan (M) - Parrish
McGovern, Lucas (M) - Oasis
McGuane, Mary (F) - Holy Names
Mckendrick, Charlotte (F) - McKeel
McKinney, Jamar (M) - Davenport
McKnight, Andrew (M) - McKeel
McLachlan, Kayla (F) - Mulberry
Mclaurin, Michael (M) - Lake Region
McLeod, Lawson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
McMillan, Leilani (F) - Sebring
McNanna, Aiden (M) - Lemon Bay
McNeill, Sebastian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
McNulty, Seren (M) - Lakewood
McWorter, Seth (M) - Davenport
Mcworther, Monica (F) - Tarpon Springs
Meckstroth, Jordan (F) - Lemon Bay
Medeiros, Taja (F) - Booker
Medina, Hailey (F) - Parrish
Medrano , Meagan (F) - Lake Region
Medrano, Matthew (M) - Lake Region
Meier, Colten (M) - Sebring
Mejia, Alex (M) - Tampa Catholic
Mejia, Ismael (M) - Hardee
Mele, Joseph (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Memet, Sabina (F) - Lakewood
Mena, Joe (M) - Chamberlain
Mendenhall, Meredith (F) - Tampa Catholic
Mendes , Alisa (F) - Frostproof
Mendez, Javier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mendoza, Diego (M) - Sebring
Menendez, Elizabeth (F) - Holy Names
Merida, Michelle (F) - DeSoto County
Metcalfe, Emily (F) - Chamberlain
Mezack, Mikey (M) - Berkeley Prep
Mezher, Luke (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Micallef, Bella (F) - Hudson
Michaels, Martin (M) - Hudson
Mier, Adrianna (F) - Hardee
Mier, Rey (M) - Hardee
Mier, Valeria (F) - Hardee
Miley, Dylan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Millazo, Leighton (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Miller , Emma (F) - McKeel
Miller , Jacob (M) - McKeel
Miller, Arthur (M) - Gateway Charter
Miller, Brooke (F) - Chamberlain
Miller, Emily (F) - Oasis
Miller, Megan (F) - McKeel
Milliken, Connor (M) - Lemon Bay
Mills, Riley (F) - Tarpon Springs
Mirasola, JC (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mirtil, Israel (M) - Lake Region
Mitchell, Blake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mitchell, Cameron (M) - Tampa Catholic
Mitchell, Owen (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Moise, Tchenica (F) - Lake Region
Mondragon, Edwin (M) - Clewiston
Monestine, Khemani (F) - Davenport
Montgomery, Eva (F) - Lake Region
Moody, Frank (M) - Clewiston
Moore, Daylan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Moore, Juan (M) - Tarpon Springs
Moore, Makayla (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Moore, Quinton (M) - Anclote
Moore, TJ (M) - Tampa Catholic
Moorer, Leonaria (F) - Clewiston
Morales, David (M) - LaBelle
Morales, Nevaeh (F) - Berkeley Prep
Morales, Sorimar (F) - Tenoroc
Moran, Jacob (M) - Tenoroc
More, Griffin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Morey, Addison (F) - Lemon Bay
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Morin, Ellie (F) - Gateway Charter
Morra, Yasmine (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Morris, Clifton (M) - Lake Region
Morris, Collis (M) - Frostproof
Morris, Jaiden (M) - Parrish
Morris, Jamari (M) - Parrish
Morris, Javen (M) - Clewiston
Morris, Justice (M) - Clewiston
Morris, Marcellus (M) - Lakewood
Morris, Sullivan (F) - Parrish
Morrison, Gabrielle (F) - Holy Names
Morrison, Isaac (M) - McKeel
Morrow, James (M) - Lakewood
Morton, Marcus (M) - Tarpon Springs
Moseley, Jon (M) - Hardee
Moss, Von (M) - Parrish
Mountain, Matthew (M) - Tampa Catholic
Mouradian, Jacob (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Moxley, Jackson (M) - McKeel
Muhsen, Shayla (F) - Holy Names
Mullings, Napthali (M) - Clewiston
Mullings, Nehemiah (M) - Clewiston
Murphy, Conner (M) - Parrish
Murphy, Devin (F) - Holy Names
Murray, Catherine (F) - Avon Park
Musco, Halie (F) - Tarpon Springs
Myers, Hollie (F) - Avon Park
Nadaskay, Caleb (M) - Hardee
Nales-Torchio, Emma (F) - McKeel
Nascimento, Gabriel (M) - Discovery
Nash, Brooke (F) - Bonita Springs
Natividad, Natalie (F) - McKeel
Neal, Porter (M) - Sebring
Nelli, Chris (M) - Hudson
Neumeyer, Matthew (M) - Lemon Bay
Newby, Arion (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Newcomb, Lucas (M) - Lemon Bay
Newland, Savanna (F) - McKeel
Newsome, Nasir (M) - Hudson
Nguyen, Aubrie (F) - Lemon Bay
Nicholas, Alexandra (F) - Holy Names
Nieves, Josean (M) - Discovery
Noel, Jaelienne (F) - Port Charlotte
Nolan, Dylan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Nolan, Edward (M) - Bishop Verot
Norris, Colton (M) - Hudson
North, Sahara (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Northern, Saniya (F) - Lake Region
Nugent, Tanesia (F) - Avon Park
O'Bannon, Abigail (F) - McKeel
O'Carroll, Colin (M) - Berkeley Prep
O'Dell, Kaitlin (F) - Dunedin
O'Donnell, Blake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
O.Brien, Annalise (F) - Dunedin
Obern, Alisah (F) - LaBelle
Ocampo, Angel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ode, Sophia (F) - Bonita Springs
Odegaard, Trey (M) - McKeel
Odmark, Sophie (F) - Holy Names
Odom, Maddie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Olave, Sanai (F) - Booker
Olivera , Christopher (M) - Bishop Verot
Olsen , Emma (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Olsen, Dennis (M) - Bishop Verot
Oneil, Nasir (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Oni, Olumayowa (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Oni, Toyosi (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Orobello, Olivia (F) - Bell Creek
Orris, Taylor (F) - Lemon Bay
Ortega, Bre'anna (F) - Anclote
Ortega, Eric (M) - Anclote
Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Erick (M) - Chamberlain
Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy (M) - Chamberlain
Osinski, Emma (F) - Oasis
Oster, Isaac (M) - Dunedin
Otero, Orestes (M) - Chamberlain
Ouf, Mohammad (M) - Lake Placid
Overstreet, Ryan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Owens, Derek (M) - Tampa Catholic
Padgett, Kobi-Skye (F) - Berkeley Prep
Paez, Daniel (M) - Bonita Springs
Palmatier, Chelsie (F) - Frostproof
Palmer, Brody (M) - McKeel
Palmer, Cerina (F) - Sebring
Panico, Reagan (F) - Parrish
Pardue, Jace (M) - McKeel
Park, Cadence (F) - Bonita Springs
Park, Loi (M) - Berkeley Prep
Parker, Davarius (M) - Mulberry
Parker, Joshua (M) - Avon Park
Parker, McKinley (F) - Bishop Verot
Parks, Trevor (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Parsons, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pasick, Aaron (M) - Lemon Bay
Patrick, Chloe (F) - Holy Names
Patrick, Sadie (F) - Holy Names
Paul , Jamesley (M) - Sebring
Payne, Asianna (F) - DeSoto County
Payne, Blake (M) - Tenoroc
Pecore, Carson (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Pederedux, Tyreke (M) - Discovery
Pedregal, Sabrina (F) - Holy Names
Pena, William (M) - Port Charlotte
Peralta, Amaya (F) - Parrish
Perez, Dulce (F) - Clewiston
Perez, Hector (M) - Avon Park
Perez, John (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Perez, Kiah (F) - Bell Creek
Perez-Benitez, Marco (M) - Clewiston
Perry, Ethan (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Perry, Jacob (M) - Lemon Bay
Perry, Sean (M) - Lemon Bay
Perry, Tyrice (M) - Port Charlotte
Pescuma, Taveon (M) - Parrish
Peters, Braeden (M) - McKeel
Peters, Cathleen (F) - Parrish
Peterson, Jakai (F) - Booker
Peterson, Ryan (M) - Bishop Verot
Peterson, Samuel (M) - Lemon Bay
Pettway, Elijah (M) - Chamberlain
Phillips, Rachael (F) - Oasis
Phy, Katherine (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Picca, Lorenzo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Picca, Luka (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pieper, Carter (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Pierre, Isaiah (M) - Davenport
Pierre, Joenel (M) - Lakewood
Pierre, Junior (M) - Hardee
Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya (F) - Lake Region
Pierre-Lewis , Teziah (F) - Lake Region
Pierre-Louis, Lensley (M) - Lake Region
Pinder, Jayda (F) - Holy Names
Pinkney, Terrell (M) - Mulberry
Pita, Dominick (M) - Lake Region
Pittman , Daiveon (M) - Frostproof
Plain, Albert (M) - Frostproof
Plata, Liliana (F) - Hardee
Plouf, Jack (M) - Lakewood
Plummer, Robert (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pollard, Jerry (M) - Tenoroc
Pompilus, Tre (M) - Tampa Catholic
Pontemayor, Riana (F) - Bell Creek
Pope, Jer'marian (M) - Clewiston
Porter, Geremyah (M) - Tarpon Springs
Porter, Xavier (M) - Tampa Catholic
Potter, Jaime (F) - Holy Names
Powell, Lashawn (M) - Port Charlotte
Powers, Jarrett (M) - Lemon Bay
Poynor, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pramberger, Alexandra (F) - Holy Names
Prendiville, Stephen (M) - Bishop Verot
Prothero, Alexander (M) - Dunedin
Pudelski, Kyler (M) - Oasis
Pudelski, Kyler (M) - Oasis
Puertas, Brianna (F) - Hudson
Pulley, Noah (M) - Hudson
Purvis, Maxwell (M) - Bell Creek
Quarles, Carlos (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Quincey, Maxwell (M) - Discovery
Quiroz, Evelyn (F) - Lake Region
Rahming, Saniya (F) - Mulberry
Raine, Rebecca (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Raistrick, Sara (F) - Parrish
Ramcharitar, Isaiah (M) - Hudson
Ramcharitar, Ivan (M) - Hudson
Ramirez, Michelle (F) - Clewiston
Ramirez, Richard (M) - Frostproof
Ramirez, Yasmin (F) - Lake Placid
Ramos , Genesis (F) - McKeel
Ramos, Aidan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ratchford, Madison (F) - Holy Names
Ray, Jerrmyll (M) - Clewiston
Read, Jacob (M) - Dunedin
Ready, Chance (M) - Frostproof
Ready, Skylar (M) - Frostproof
Reboton, Joel (M) - Oasis
Redix, Eric (M) - Gibbs
Reed, Jada (F) - DeSoto County
Rehm, Keaton (M) - Hudson
Reitz, Julia (F) - Bishop Verot
Resendiz, Paloma (F) - DeSoto County
Resendiz, Paola (F) - DeSoto County
Revell, Brooker (M) - Sebring
Reyes , Jayleen (F) - Lake Region
Reyes, Anthony (M) - Lake Placid
Reyes, Franco (M) - Berkeley Prep
Reyna, Ashley (F) - LaBelle
Richardson, Emily (F) - Berkeley Prep
Richmond, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Verot
Rick, Elena (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Riley, Chassidy (F) - Lake Region
Riley, Ny'cere (M) - Chamberlain
Rimel, Michelle (F) - Tarpon Springs
Rivera, Jadan (M) - Tampa Catholic
Rivera, Jan (M) - Tarpon Springs
Rivera, Sean (M) - Hudson
Rivera, Steven (M) - Anclote
Roberts, Ava (F) - Hardee
Roberts, Curtis (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Roberts, Onin (M) - Oasis
Roberts, Rachel (F) - Dunedin
Robinson, Christian (M) - Booker
Robinson, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Robinson, Summer (F) - Avon Park
Rodriguez , Jomar (M) - McKeel
Rodriguez , Michelle (F) - Lake Region
Rodriguez, Dulce (F) - Dunedin
Rodriguez, Michael (M) - Dunedin
Rodriguez, Pricila (F) - LaBelle
Rodriguez, Susana (F) - Port Charlotte
Rodriguez, Victor (M) - Chamberlain
Rodriguez, Yaneli (F) - Frostproof
Rogas, Andrea (F) - Holy Names
Roggenbaum, Andrew (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Rollins, Jai'Asia (F) - Gibbs
Roman, Hector (M) - Davenport
Roman, Sofia (F) - Bishop Verot
Roman-Lopez, Yaneila (F) - Gateway Charter
Romerhaus, Halle (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Romerhaus, Sam (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Romero , Natalie (F) - Lake Region
Romero, Dominyka (F) - Bishop Verot
Romero, Erika (F) - Bishop Verot
Romero, Jose (M) - Lake Region
Romero, Luciano (F) - Clewiston
Rosa-Reyes, Mailene (F) - LaBelle
Rosado, Ayahna (F) - Port Charlotte
Rosado, Brittany (F) - Discovery
Rosado, Ian (M) - Frostproof
Rosado, Jenna (F) - Oasis
Rosario, Xavier (M) - Parrish
Rosas-Reyes, Valerie (F) - LaBelle
Ross, Brayton (M) - Dunedin
Rowan, Sloan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Rowland, Mason (M) - Hudson
Rudd, Kylie (F) - Clewiston
Rue, David (M) - Bishop Verot
Ruggiero, Roman (M) - Parrish
Ruiz, Valerie (F) - Anclote
Rumsey, Brian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Russell, Matthew (M) - Lemon Bay
Russo, Oriana (F) - Lemon Bay
Ruth, D'angelo (M) - Clewiston
Rutherford, Jamai (M) - Tampa Catholic
Ryals, Abigail (F) - McKeel
Saahd, Nyeem (M) - Frostproof
Sadler , Caiden (M) - McKeel
Saka, Ayodeji (M) - Lakewood
Sakadales, Colten (M) - Tarpon Springs
Salabel, Sebastian (M) - Discovery
Salazar , Madison (F) - Sebring
Salcedo, Kevin (M) - Mulberry
Saldin, Zayden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Salkey, Kevaughn (M) - Avon Park
Salmeron, Joshua (M) - Clewiston
Samuels, Dylah (F) - Sebring
Sanchez, Ivan (M) - Bonita Springs
Sanchez, Juan (M) - Frostproof
Sanchez, Omar (M) - LaBelle
Sanchez, Rickey (M) - Hardee
Sanchez, Yadira (F) - Hardee
Sanchez-Santiago, Frank (M) - Lake Region
Sandate, Diego (M) - DeSoto County
Sanford, Khameron (M) - Lakewood
Sanka, Devan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Sanon, Wes (F) - Hardee
Santa, Elliot (M) - Tampa Catholic
Santamaria, Issac (M) - LaBelle
Santana, Victor (M) - Hudson
Santiago, Dave (M) - Chamberlain
Santiago, Sofia (F) - Booker
Santoro, Julianna (F) - Dunedin
Sapp, Lenwood (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Sarigumba , Dominic (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Sarigumba, Mitchell (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Sattely, Sofia (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Sawar, Zaim (M) - Berkeley Prep
Scanlan, Liam (M) - Parrish
Scanlon, Liam (M) - Parrish
Schoen, Gerald (M) - Sebring
Scott, Joe (M) - Lemon Bay
Scott-Drake, Lashai (F) - Lakewood
Seay, Lanijia (F) - Lakewood
Sebiro, Chloe (F) - Booker
Seiler, Jackson (M) - Parrish
Sennet, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Serrano, Matthew (M) - Chamberlain
Serrata, Amado (M) - Parrish
Shannon, Favid (M) - Sebring
Shapiro, Cade (M) - Lakewood
Shapiro, Zane (M) - Lakewood
Sharrah , Whitney (F) - Port Charlotte
Shawell, Logan (M) - Hudson
Sherrill, Madelynn (F) - Lake Region
Shields, Talan (M) - Tarpon Springs
Shirah, Savannah (F) - Parrish
Shoop, Emme (F) - Holy Names
Shovlin, Delaney (F) - Bishop Verot
Shuler, Amari (F) - Mulberry
Shuler, Quan (M) - Sebring
Silva, Jonathan (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Simmons, Zachary (M) - Hardee
Simon, Rolant (M) - Hardee
Simpson, Jasmine (F) - Bishop Verot
Skellet, Hayden (M) - Lemon Bay
Sketch, Sawyer (M) - Berkeley Prep
Skinner, Omari (M) - Discovery
Sledge, Paul (M) - Mulberry
Sloan, Jayden (M) - Frostproof
Smaranda, Ariana (F) - Bonita Springs
Smith , Nicholas (M) - Lake Placid
Smith, A'rya (F) - Mulberry
Smith, Aasiyah (F) - Davenport
Smith, Amari (M) - Lake Region
Smith, Aundria (F) - Sebring
Smith, Ava (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Smith, Ben (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Bradley (M) - Berkeley Prep
Smith, Dakari (F) - Frostproof
Smith, Daleshawn (M) - Tenoroc
Smith, Daniel (M) - Lake Placid
Smith, Derrick (M) - Discovery
Smith, Dontavian (M) - DeSoto County
Smith, Jarliyah (F) - Davenport
Smith, Joquez (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Jordan (M) - Davenport
Smith, Kaden (M) - Bell Creek
Smith, Keontay (M) - Mulberry
Smith, Merritt (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Smith, Molly (F) - Tampa Catholic
Smith, Patrick (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
smith, Reah (F) - Avon Park
Smith, Terrietta (F) - Booker
Smitley, Cali (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Snead, Nyla (F) - Lakewood
Solak, Jasia (F) - Holy Names
Solak, Jorja (F) - Holy Names
Solas, Emily (F) - Gateway Charter
Sostre-Soto, Anthony (M) - Avon Park
Soto, Eloy (M) - LaBelle
Soto, Joel (M) - DeSoto County
Souchet, Marco (M) - Berkeley Prep
South, Tajhana (F) - Tenoroc
Souverain, Roody (M) - Bell Creek
Spann, Conner (F) - Lakewood
Spann, Diezel (M) - Lakewood
Speaker, Alekos (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Speed, Tyler (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Speights, Trey'Shawn (M) - Gibbs
Spencer, Damian (M) - Anclote
Sphon, Jayla (F) - Lake Placid
Splendoria, Cody (M) - Oasis
Sponsel, Mya (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
St Jente, Jesus (M) - Discovery
Stam , Lucas (M) - Lake Placid
Stamper, Nazhir (M) - Parrish
Stanford, Gabry'elle (F) - Booker
Starks, LaDamien (M) - Hudson
Starnes , Tomarcus (M) - Gibbs
Stavish, Tristin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Stephens, David (M) - Sebring
Stephens, Japheria (F) - Clewiston
Stephens, Kody (M) - Berkeley Prep
Stephens, Kylie (F) - Berkeley Prep
Stevens, Devin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Stewart, Kyaija (F) - Tampa Catholic
Sthreshley, Kayla (F) - Parrish
Stone, Mac (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Storm, Hunter (M) - Frostproof
Strickland, Coen (M) - Mulberry
Strunk, Adrian (M) - Parrish
Stubbins, Kimora (F) - Bell Creek
Stubbs, Rihanna (F) - Lake Region
Stuiso, Emily (F) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Suarez, Micael (M) - Avon Park
Suarez, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Suckie, Sophanie (F) - Davenport
Sudbrink, Jessica (F) - Tarpon Springs
Sullivan, Russell (M) - Hudson
Suman, Sophia (F) - McKeel
Summers, Cole (M) - Lakewood
Summersett, Breanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Sumpter , Tyree (M) - Booker
Sumpter, Shaleice (F) - Booker
Sumpter, Tanice (F) - Booker
Sutton, Jameria (F) - Lakewood
Swadner, Hayden (M) - Oasis
Swaine, Robert (M) - Sebring
Swanson, Ethan (M) - Bishop Verot
Sweeney, Luke (M) - McKeel
Swelland, Isabella (F) - Lemon Bay
Swenson, Jenny (F) - Parrish
Swenson, Ryan (M) - Parrish
Tadema, Angela (F) - Tarpon Springs
Tamayo-Gurrero, Juliana (F) - Lake Placid
Tan, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tanis, Paul (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tannehill, Owen (M) - Lemon Bay
Tate, Caden (M) - Tampa Catholic
Taylor, Chasidy (F) - Mulberry
Taylor, Dijonay (F) - Lake Placid
Taylor, Keyani (F) - Hardee
Taylor, Mariah (F) - Anclote
Tenorio, Mercedes (F) - Parrish
Terry, Donovan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Terry, Kevin (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Testori, Tanner (M) - Hudson
Tharp, Ashley (F) - Hardee
Themar, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Thicklin, Alyassa (F) - Clewiston
Thicklin, Ashley (F) - Clewiston
Thomas, Antwanesha (F) - Booker
Thomas, Kylie (F) - Bishop Verot
Thomas, Maddison (F) - Bishop Verot
Thompson, Alissa (F) - Frostproof
Thompson, Evrald (M) - Lake Region
Thompson, Kyandre (M) - LaBelle
Thompson, Preston (M) - Clewiston
Tice, Ivarion (M) - DeSoto County
Tillery, Ahmad (M) - McKeel
Tillman, Aidan (M) - Bell Creek
Tine, Alexia (F) - Bell Creek
Tipton, Ethan (M) - Bishop Verot
Toomey, Chris (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Torra, Nina (F) - Berkeley Prep
Torres Hernandez, Joniel (M) - Tenoroc
Torres, Dominic (M) - Bishop Verot
Torres, Lisseth (F) - Lake Region
Torres, Sandra (F) - Anclote
Townsend, Olivia (F) - Tampa Catholic
Tran, Anthony (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Trejo, Jarely (F) - LaBelle
Trill, Ian (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Trimble, Keon (M) - Clewiston
Troy, Bowles (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Truex, Alex (F) - Berkeley Prep
Truong, Dawson (M) - Lemon Bay
Tubbs, Grayson (M) - Bishop Verot
Tubbs, Jackson (M) - Tampa Catholic
Tucker, Audrey (F) - Gibbs
Tudor, Chase (M) - Lemon Bay
Tully, Erin (F) - Lakewood
Tweed, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tyler, Zeri (F) - DeSoto County
Tyson, Nevaeh (F) - Sebring
Valadez, Jocelyn (F) - Clewiston
Valdez, Alex (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Valdez, Ryan (M) - Hardee
Valera, Jayden (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Valiente, Brian (M) - Parrish
Van Buren, Brandon (M) - Lemon Bay
Vance, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vance, Xavier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vargas, Jasmine (F) - Lake Placid
Varkantham, Sameer (M) - Berkeley Prep
Varmah, Kaikara (F) - Holy Names
Varmah, Nyonyose (F) - Holy Names
Vasiloudes, Sophia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Vasquez, Alizay (F) - LaBelle
Vasquez, Yalimar (F) - Frostproof
Vazquez , Ian (M) - Frostproof
Veal, Nyla (F) - Holy Names
Vega Villanueva, Ninoshka (F) - McKeel
Vega, Alize (F) - Hudson
Vegter , Jayden (M) - McKeel
Velez-Martinez, Jovian (M) - Frostproof
Veloz, Javier (M) - Discovery
Ventura, A'aliyah (F) - Clewiston
Vick, Noah (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Vidaurri, Journey (F) - LaBelle
Villela-Sierra, Jean (M) - Chamberlain
Vital, Jahvoney (M) - Lake Region
Viteri, Lorenzo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vitoritt, Parker (M) - Parrish
Waddell, Tanner (M) - Avon Park
Wade, Woodaz (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wadsworth, Tyler (M) - Port Charlotte
Wagers, Luke (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wagner, Colby (M) - Hudson
Walker, Jaylen (M) - Davenport
Walker, Khairi (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Walker, Sara (F) - Lakewood
Wall, Ethan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wallin, Angelina (F) - McKeel
Walls, Devin (M) - Lakewood
Walters, Olivia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Walters, Solana (F) - McKeel
Walton, Andre (M) - Gibbs
Walton, Terrell (M) - Lake Placid
Wambolt, Katherine (F) - Oasis
Ware, Mikayla (F) - Mulberry
Waring, Amariay (F) - Anclote
Waring, Amariyon (M) - Anclote
Warren, Leon (M) - Hudson
Wash, Davis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Washington, Ke'Wyan (M) - Gibbs
Watts, Kayleigh (F) - Bell Creek
Watts, Trevontay (M) - Bishop Verot
Weathers, Houston (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Weaver, Austin (M) - Gibbs
Weaver, Terry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Webb, Makyla (F) - Lakewood
Weber, Marissa (F) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Weber, Storm (M) - Berkeley Prep
Weber, Wolfgang (M) - Berkeley Prep
Weekley, Ellis (F) - Berkeley Prep
Weeks, Tyler (M) - Bell Creek
Wehling, Lauren (F) - Holy Names
Werner, Kate (F) - Bell Creek
Wesley, Aarontae (M) - Port Charlotte
West, Jaheem (M) - Avon Park
West, Jakeem (M) - Avon Park
West, Kaylee (F) - Avon Park
Weston, Anthony (M) - Dunedin
Whalen, Wyatt (M) - Bishop Verot
Wheeler, Cabretti (M) - Lakewood
Wheeler, Elijah (M) - Bell Creek
Wheeler, Taveon (M) - Lakewood
White, Kinsley (F) - Sebring
White, Ross (M) - Parrish
Whittington, Andrew (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wicks, Tucker (M) - Calvary Christian (Clr)
Wiedner, Truman (M) - Oasis
Wilary, Brynn (F) - Holy Names
Wilcher, Kenari (M) - Clewiston
Wiley, Kerionne (F) - Davenport
Wilkinson, Wyatt (M) - Oasis
Williams , Davieon (M) - Frostproof
Williams, Alesia (F) - Tarpon Springs
Williams, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Elijah (M) - Tampa Catholic
Williams, Greg (M) - Port Charlotte
Williams, James (M) - Parrish
Williams, Jazlynn (F) - Booker
Williams, Justin (M) - Tenoroc
Williams, Lashema (F) - Booker
Williams, Nicholas (M) - Mulberry
Williams, Tariq (M) - Avon Park
Williams, Traveon (M) - Lake Region
Williams, Za'Kiera (F) - Booker
Williamson, Elizabeth (F) - Holy Names
Willis, Emma (F) - LaBelle
Willis, Greg (M) - Berkeley Prep
Willis, Riley (M) - Lemon Bay
Willis, Vivian (F) - Berkeley Prep
Wills, Erikson (M) - McKeel
Wilson, Ian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wilson, Kamryn (F) - Tenoroc
Wilson, Moses (M) - Port Charlotte
Wilson, Nazhier (M) - Lake Region
Wilson, Savannah (F) - DeSoto County
Winchester , Orion (M) - Sebring
Winchester , Phoenix (M) - Sebring
Wisniewski, Bayley (F) - Tarpon Springs
Witt, Drake (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Witter, Mickalia (F) - Clewiston
Wittmann , Lorrena (F) - Port Charlotte
Woo, Emily (F) - Lake Region
Wood, Christamas (M) - Hardee
Wood, Vincent (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Woodard, Zariya (F) - Mulberry
Woodaz, Drew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Woodaz, Wade (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Woodrow-Frister, Katherine (F) - Oasis
Wortinger, Zoey (F) - Avon Park
Wright, Gabrielle (F) - Lakewood
Wright, Jake (M) - Clearwater Central Catholic
Wyant, Sophia (F) - Berkeley Prep
Yang, Ethan (M) - Berkeley Prep
Yepez, Isabella (F) - Holy Names
Young, Alayja (F) - Mulberry
Young, Destine (F) - Clewiston
Young, Eliza (F) - Bell Creek
Youte, Monica (F) - Hardee
Zabala, Luis (M) - Lakewood
Zamora, Rafael (M) - Hardee
Zamora, Ramiro (M) - Hardee
Zander, Madison (F) - LaBelle
Zander, Noah (M) - LaBelle
Zeledon, Allison (F) - Booker
Zervas, Maria (F) - Anclote
Ziegler, Saniah (F) - Booker
Zielke, Zachary (M) - Bishop Verot
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 2A 12.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Haag, Sophie
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
11.69
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
4.0
2
Seay, Lanijia
FR
Lakewood
12.18
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.4
3
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
12.21
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2.7
4
Smith, Terrietta
SO
Booker
12.44
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
-0.4
5
Williams, Lashema
FR
Booker
12.48
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
6
Hecht , Kendall
SO
Parrish
12.53
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.4
7
Herrera, Geraldine
JR
Bishop Verot
12.54
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
0.4
8
McMillan, Leilani
SR
Sebring
12.63
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
9
Husain, Alyssa
SO
Oasis
12.66
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
-2.8
10
Gingras, Morgan
JR
Parrish
12.68
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.4
11
Pinder, Jayda
JR
Holy Names
12.70
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2.7
12
Hines, Makayla
FR
Tarpon Springs
12.71
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
0.4
13
Leblanc, Chloe
JR
Lake Placid
12.87
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.8
13
Martinez, Sarah
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12.87
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.2
13
Davis, Jaliah
SO
Sebring
12.87
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
16
Palmatier, Chelsie
SO
Frostproof
12.93
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
0.4
17
Henry, Tomiah
FR
DeSoto County
12.97
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
18
Greeman, Madyson
SO
Parrish
12.99
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.8
19
Cobb, Ma'Kayla
JR
Frostproof
13.00
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
0.4
20
Waring, Amariay
SR
Anclote
13.01
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
NWI
21
Sutton, Jameria
SO
Lakewood
13.03
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.4
22
Tharp, Ashley
SO
Hardee
13.06
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
23
Salazar , Madison
FR
Sebring
13.08
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
23
Haislip, Caroline
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13.08
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
4.7
23
Summersett, Breanna
JR
Port Charlotte
13.08
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
2.2
26
Webb, Makyla
JR
Lakewood
13.10
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
27
Louissaint, Karis
FR
Tampa Catholic
13.11
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
28
Cakpo, Anouchka
JR
Port Charlotte
13.14
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
2.2
28
Gargiula, Kendal
SR
Bishop Verot
13.14
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
-1.1
30
D'Almeida, Nicole
SO
Tampa Catholic
13.16
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
30
Snead, Nyla
FR
Lakewood
13.16
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
1.5
32
Walker, Sara
SR
Lakewood
13.21
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
33
D'Aprile, Kendall
SR
Port Charlotte
13.30
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
2.2
34
Barcenas, Carolina
JR
Berkeley Prep
13.34
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
1.2
35
Nicholas, Alexandra
SO
Holy Names
13.35
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
4.7
35
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
FR
Berkeley Prep
13.35
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
2.0
37
Rogas, Andrea
SR
Holy Names
13.39
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2.5
38
South, Tajhana
FR
Tenoroc
13.44
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
39
Llano, Kaitlyn
JR
Holy Names
13.45
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
40
Hyer, Megan
SO
Holy Names
13.47
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
40
Hay, Madison
FR
Parrish
13.47
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
2.0
42
Young, Destine
JR
Clewiston
13.51
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
1.0
43
Brown , Abigal
FR
Lake Region
13.52
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
0.4
44
Hawthorne, Ramiya
SO
Sebring
13.53
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
45
Samuels, Dylah
FR
Sebring
13.54
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
46
Edwards, Ibre
FR
Booker
13.55
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
-0.5
46
Anderson, Kate
FR
Berkeley Prep
13.55
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
48
Dalton, Daphne
FR
Bishop Verot
13.57
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
2.2
49
Groomes, Ajaida
SR
Lake Region
13.58
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
0.8
50
Gunn, Kaelah
FR
Mulberry
13.61
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
-0.8
200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 26.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Haag, Sophie
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
24.13
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-0.2
2
Martz, Carsyn
SR
Berkeley Prep
25.09
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
1.6
3
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
25.24
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.6
4
Herrera, Geraldine
JR
Bishop Verot
25.34
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-1.0
5
Seay, Lanijia
FR
Lakewood
25.44
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
0.6
6
Waring, Amariay
SR
Anclote
25.46
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
1.8
7
Peterson, Jakai
SO
Booker
25.92
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
8
Smith, Terrietta
SO
Booker
25.99
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
0.3
9
Williams, Lashema
FR
Booker
26.01
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
0.1
10
Hawthorne, Ramiya
SO
Sebring
26.15
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
11
Husain, Alyssa
SO
Oasis
26.30
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
-0.1
12
Hines, Makayla
FR
Tarpon Springs
26.42
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.9
13
Palmatier, Chelsie
SO
Frostproof
26.58
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-1.0
14
Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar
SR
Lake Placid
26.59
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
15
Jones, Keely
JR
Sebring
26.65
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
16
Pinder, Jayda
JR
Holy Names
26.70
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
17
McMillan, Leilani
SR
Sebring
26.84
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
18
Greeman, Madyson
SO
Parrish
26.85
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.9
19
Gingras, Morgan
JR
Parrish
26.95
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
-0.9
19
South, Tajhana
FR
Tenoroc
26.95
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
-1.6
21
Edwards, Ibre
FR
Booker
26.98
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
0.1
22
Snead, Nyla
FR
Lakewood
27.05
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
23
McClendon, Camille
JR
Holy Names
27.14
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
NWI
23
Martinez, Sarah
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
27.14
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.4
25
Lamprecht, Gabriella
JR
Parrish
27.17
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2.4
26
Hyer, Megan
SO
Holy Names
27.19
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
1.6
27
Webb, Makyla
JR
Lakewood
27.21
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
-0.9
28
Barcenas, Carolina
JR
Berkeley Prep
27.22
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
1.3
29
Hecht , Kendall
SO
Parrish
27.23
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
-0.1
30
Cakpo, Anouchka
JR
Port Charlotte
27.30
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
1.4
31
Cobb, Ma'Kayla
JR
Frostproof
27.31
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.9
32
Williamson, Elizabeth
FR
Holy Names
27.32
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
33
Walker, Sara
SR
Lakewood
27.37
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
34
Sutton, Jameria
SO
Lakewood
27.39
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
0.6
35
D'Almeida, Nicole
SO
Tampa Catholic
27.45
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
-1.0
36
Young, Destine
JR
Clewiston
27.56
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
-0.6
37
Hay, Madison
FR
Parrish
27.62
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.2
38
Llano, Kaitlyn
JR
Holy Names
27.63
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
1.2
39
Arnold, Makayla
SO
Clewiston
27.64
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
-0.8
40
Louissaint, Karis
FR
Tampa Catholic
27.71
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
41
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah
FR
Lakewood
27.76
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
-0.9
42
Haislip, Caroline
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
27.93
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
0.5
43
Byrd, Britton
SR
Holy Names
27.94
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
44
MacLaren, Aubrie
8
Berkeley Prep
27.95
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
+0.0
45
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
FR
Berkeley Prep
28.04
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
-2.5
46
Panico, Reagan
SO
Parrish
28.07
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.2
47
Smith, Jarliyah
FR
Davenport
28.12
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
-0.1
48
D'Aprile, Cassidy
SO
Port Charlotte
28.14
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
3.0
48
Stubbins, Kimora
SO
Bell Creek
28.14
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3.2
50
Anderson, Kate
FR
Berkeley Prep
28.15
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A 1:01.96
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martz, Carsyn
SR
Berkeley Prep
56.92
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
2
Haag, Sophie
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
57.24
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Peterson, Jakai
SO
Booker
57.96
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Pinder, Jayda
JR
Holy Names
59.02
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
5
Williamson, Elizabeth
FR
Holy Names
59.06
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
6
McClendon, Camille
JR
Holy Names
1:00.18
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
7
Butler, Bella
JR
Bell Creek
1:00.19
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
8
Leblanc, Chloe
JR
Lake Placid
1:01.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
9
Byrd, Britton
SR
Holy Names
1:01.01
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
10
Edwards, Ibre
FR
Booker
1:01.48
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
11
MacLaren, Aubrie
8
Berkeley Prep
1:01.51
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
12
Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar
SR
Lake Placid
1:02.05
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
13
Arnold, Makayla
SO
Clewiston
1:02.72
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
14
Hyer, Megan
SO
Holy Names
1:02.88
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
15
Murphy, Devin
SO
Holy Names
1:02.98
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
16
Martinez, Sarah
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:03.10
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
17
Weber, Marissa
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
1:03.67
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
18
Brown, Lliah
SR
Lake Region
1:03.68
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
19
Peralta, Amaya
JR
Parrish
1:03.77
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
20
Stubbins, Kimora
SO
Bell Creek
1:03.83
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
21
Lamprecht, Gabriella
JR
Parrish
1:03.85
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
22
Mier, Adrianna
SR
Hardee
1:04.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
23
Fleming, Layla
JR
Berkeley Prep
1:04.38
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
24
Parker, McKinley
SO
Bishop Verot
1:04.77
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
25
Zander, Madison
FR
LaBelle
1:05.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
26
Growcock, Emerson
JR
Holy Names
1:05.34
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
27
Young, Alayja
JR
Mulberry
1:05.52
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
28
Thomas, Maddison
SR
Bishop Verot
1:06.01
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
29
South, Tajhana
FR
Tenoroc
1:06.09
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
30
Wright, Gabrielle
FR
Lakewood
1:06.11
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
30
Goodwin, Layne
SO
Berkeley Prep
1:06.11
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
32
Walker, Sara
SR
Lakewood
1:06.15
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
33
Hass, Abigail
SO
Port Charlotte
1:06.39
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
34
Morris, Sullivan
SO
Parrish
1:06.41
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
35
Allen, Megan
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
1:06.44
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
36
Wittmann , Lorrena
FR
Port Charlotte
1:06.73
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
37
Donohue , Anika
SO
Lake Region
1:06.79
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
38
Orobello, Olivia
JR
Bell Creek
1:06.93
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
39
Wyant, Sophia
FR
Berkeley Prep
1:06.97
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
40
Holley, Jaeda
FR
Hardee
1:07.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
41
Roman, Sofia
FR
Bishop Verot
1:07.18
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
42
D'Aprile, Kendall
SR
Port Charlotte
1:07.33
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
43
Wortinger, Zoey
JR
Avon Park
1:07.34
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
44
John, Jamella
SO
Gibbs
1:07.40
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
45
Panico, Reagan
SO
Parrish
1:07.41
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
46
McMillan, Leilani
SR
Sebring
1:07.55
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
47
Youte, Monica
JR
Hardee
1:07.67
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
48
Ode, Sophia
JR
Bonita Springs
1:07.70
Lee County Championships
Apr 9, 2022
49
Avilamena, sophia
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1:07.90
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
50
Ash, Ty'Anna
SR
Booker
1:08.00
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A 2:30.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martz, Carsyn
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:13.83
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Williamson, Elizabeth
FR
Holy Names
2:14.60
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Mier, Adrianna
SR
Hardee
2:15.00
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4
Byrd, Britton
SR
Holy Names
2:21.31
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
5
Reitz, Julia
JR
Bishop Verot
2:21.64
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
6
Howard, Hailey
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:22.49
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
7
Flowers, Emma
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:24.71
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
8
McDermott, Anna
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:25.70
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
9
Mahan, Lauren
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:26.23
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
10
Peralta, Amaya
JR
Parrish
2:27.08
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
11
Butler, Bella
JR
Bell Creek
2:27.12
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2022
12
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:27.27
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
13
Weber, Marissa
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:28.49
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
14
Rosado, Jenna
JR
Oasis
2:29.11
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
15
Thomas, Kylie
JR
Bishop Verot
2:30.10
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
16
Hund, Lillian
FR
Holy Names
2:31.22
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
17
Carley, Charlotte
JR
Lemon Bay
2:31.90
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
18
Donohue , Anika
SO
Lake Region
2:32.21
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
19
Bobo, Carlyn
JR
Lake Placid
2:33.04
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
20
Stephens, Kylie
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:33.21
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
21
Manibo, Hannah
FR
Bishop Verot
2:33.78
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
22
Carson, Chloe
SO
Holy Names
2:34.10
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
23
Anderson, Kate
FR
Berkeley Prep
2:34.41
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
24
Thomas, Maddison
SR
Bishop Verot
2:34.63
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
25
Nales-Torchio, Emma
JR
McKeel
2:34.67
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
26
Mars, Jaclynn
JR
Oasis
2:34.83
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
27
Chudzinski, Abigail
JR
Holy Names
2:35.13
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
28
Peterson, Jakai
SO
Booker
2:36.02
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
29
Kasper, Hannah
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:36.25
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
30
Orobello, Olivia
JR
Bell Creek
2:37.16
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
31
Smith, Merritt
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:37.42
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
32
Tine, Alexia
FR
Bell Creek
2:37.50
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
33
Machado, Katrina
SO
Port Charlotte
2:37.60
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
34
Growcock, Emerson
JR
Holy Names
2:38.05
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
35
Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis
JR
LaBelle
2:38.22
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
36
Miller, Megan
SR
McKeel
2:38.97
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
37
Jackson, Rebecca
FR
Parrish
2:40.19
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
38
Fraifer, Thalia
SR
Berkeley Prep
2:40.54
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
39
Sattely, Sofia
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
2:40.88
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
40
Latif, Hannah
SO
Berkeley Prep
2:41.19
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
41
Mann, Alayna
JR
McKeel
2:41.22
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
42
Zander, Madison
FR
LaBelle
2:41.26
8th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only
Mar 10, 2022
42
Romero, Erika
FR
Bishop Verot
2:41.26
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
44
Hass, Abigail
SO
Port Charlotte
2:41.49
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
45
McDermott, Emily
SO
Berkeley Prep
2:41.63
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
46
Jerger, Ellie
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2:41.68
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
47
Barcenas, Carolina
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:41.69
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
48
Ryals, Abigail
SO
McKeel
2:41.94
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
49
Backman, Emmie
SO
Parrish
2:42.37
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
50
Armstrong, Abby
JR
Berkeley Prep
2:42.43
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A 5:42.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williamson, Elizabeth
FR
Holy Names
4:54.43
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Howard, Hailey
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5:12.32
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
3
McDermott, Anna
SR
Berkeley Prep
5:14.48
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
4
De Lisle, Mackenzie
FR
Bishop Verot
5:20.07
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
5
Flowers, Emma
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:20.50
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
6
Bobo, Carlyn
JR
Lake Placid
5:24.85
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
7
Reitz, Julia
JR
Bishop Verot
5:26.41
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
8
Tine, Alexia
FR
Bell Creek
5:26.61
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
9
Hund, Lillian
FR
Holy Names
5:29.63
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
10
Nales-Torchio, Emma
JR
McKeel
5:30.52
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022
Mar 1, 2022
11
Rosado, Jenna
JR
Oasis
5:31.12
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
12
Machado, Katrina
SO
Port Charlotte
5:31.49
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
13
Stephens, Kylie
JR
Berkeley Prep
5:31.70
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
14
Thomas, Kylie
JR
Bishop Verot
5:32.16
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
15
Kasper, Hannah
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5:37.62
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
16
Weber, Marissa
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
5:37.78
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
17
Smith, Merritt
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5:38.14
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
18
Camancho-Ramirez, Alexis
JR
LaBelle
5:40.04
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
19
Swenson, Jenny
JR
Parrish
5:40.34
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
20
Manibo, Hannah
FR
Bishop Verot
5:40.82
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
21
Latif, Hannah
SO
Berkeley Prep
5:42.77
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
22
Thomas, Maddison
SR
Bishop Verot
5:45.91
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
23
Carley, Charlotte
JR
Lemon Bay
5:47.75
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
24
Miller, Megan
SR
McKeel
5:50.26
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022
Mar 1, 2022
25
Louie, Alex
6
Berkeley Prep
5:50.36
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
26
Mier, Adrianna
SR
Hardee
5:50.38
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
27
McDermott, Emily
SO
Berkeley Prep
5:51.30
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
28
Growcock, Emerson
JR
Holy Names
5:52.62
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
29
Backman, Emmie
SO
Parrish
5:53.39
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
30
Chudzinski, Abigail
JR
Holy Names
5:53.56
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
31
Carson, Chloe
SO
Holy Names
5:53.64
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
32
Matson, Kerri
JR
Lemon Bay
5:54.11
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
33
Donohue , Anika
SO
Lake Region
5:55.24
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022
Mar 15, 2022
34
Cuthbertson, Harper
6
Berkeley Prep
5:55.32
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
35
Jerger, Ellie
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
5:57.98
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
36
Sattely, Sofia
JR
Clearwater Central Catholic
6:00.96
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
37
Jackson, Rebecca
FR
Parrish
6:04.35
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
38
Ryals, Abigail
SO
McKeel
6:05.73
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022
Mar 1, 2022
39
Maul, Emily
JR
McKeel
6:11.71
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
40
Allen, Megan
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
6:20.13
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
41
Arevalo, Maya
FR
Holy Names
6:20.86
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
42
Zervas, Maria
JR
Anclote
6:20.94
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
43
Jonsson, Lily
8
McKeel
6:21.73
Lakeland City Meet 2022
Mar 19, 2022
44
McCray, Caroline
SR
Clewiston
6:22.41
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
45
Memet, Sabina
FR
Lakewood
6:22.71
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
46
Marsicovetere, Haylee
JR
Lemon Bay
6:22.95
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
47
Khosla, Arya
6
Berkeley Prep
6:23.16
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
48
Long, Maliaya
FR
Lemon Bay
6:23.33
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
49
Olsen , Emma
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
6:23.38
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
50
Altieri, Jada
SO
Hardee
6:24.00
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 12:36.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howard, Hailey
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
11:04.76
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
De Lisle, Mackenzie
FR
Bishop Verot
11:16.51
Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2022
3
Flowers, Emma
JR
Berkeley Prep
11:20.94
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4
McDermott, Anna
SR
Berkeley Prep
11:36.82
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
5
Stephens, Kylie
JR
Berkeley Prep
11:50.33
Florida State Relays
Mar 24, 2022
6
Latif, Hannah
SO
Berkeley Prep
11:51.92
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
7
Bobo, Carlyn
JR
Lake Placid
11:57.22
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
8
Tine, Alexia
FR
Bell Creek
11:58.98
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
9
Nales-Torchio, Emma
JR
McKeel
12:00.16
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
10
Thomas, Kylie
JR
Bishop Verot
12:11.92
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
11
Smith, Merritt
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12:12.51
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
12
Kasper, Hannah
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12:17.05
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
13
McDermott, Emily
SO
Berkeley Prep
12:19.07
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
14
Machado, Katrina
SO
Port Charlotte
12:20.50
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
15
Hund, Lillian
FR
Holy Names
12:23.48
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
16
Rosado, Jenna
JR
Oasis
12:27.38
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
17
Swenson, Jenny
JR
Parrish
12:35.75
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
18
Backman, Emmie
SO
Parrish
12:38.31
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
19
Thomas, Maddison
SR
Bishop Verot
12:43.34
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
20
Chudzinski, Abigail
JR
Holy Names
12:43.56
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
21
Maul, Emily
JR
McKeel
13:16.32
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022
Mar 1, 2022
22
Jerger, Ellie
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13:16.82
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
23
Jackson, Rebecca
FR
Parrish
13:21.47
Braden River Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
24
Marsicovetere, Haylee
JR
Lemon Bay
13:22.17
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
25
Donohue , Anika
SO
Lake Region
13:27.24
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
26
Arevalo, Maya
FR
Holy Names
13:34.75
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
27
Adams, Madison
FR
McKeel
13:50.96
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
28
Altieri, Jada
SO
Hardee
13:52.73
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
29
Richardson, Emily
SO
Berkeley Prep
13:59.47
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
30
Zervas, Maria
JR
Anclote
13:59.94
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
31
Armstrong, Abby
JR
Berkeley Prep
14:13.92
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
32
Galloway, Addi
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
14:15.05
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
33
Garstka, Amelia
SO
Holy Names
14:48.89
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 9, 2022
34
Maccini, Isabella
FR
Parrish
14:49.71
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
35
Roberts, Ava
FR
Hardee
15:03.20
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
36
Muhsen, Shayla
SO
Holy Names
15:04.42
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
37
Chavez, Genesis
JR
Hardee
15:07.20
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
38
Peters, Cathleen
FR
Parrish
15:08.08
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
39
Raistrick, Sara
JR
Parrish
15:14.48
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
40
Jiminez Media, Dayanara
SO
Lake Placid
15:17.12
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
41
Craft, Sydney
FR
McKeel
15:20.39
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
42
Garcia, Yamilet
JR
Lake Region
15:34.33
Lake Region Distance Carnival 2022
Mar 1, 2022
43
Wambolt, Katherine
SO
Oasis
15:35.74
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
44
Quiroz, Evelyn
JR
Lake Region
15:36.35
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
45
Fallaw, Rebecca
JR
McKeel
15:41.69
Lakeland City Meet 2022
Mar 19, 2022
46
Claxton, Ella
FR
Parrish
15:57.75
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
47
Mendes , Alisa
SR
Frostproof
16:58.78
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
48
Rodriguez, Dulce
SO
Dunedin
17:27.00
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
49
Medeiros, Taja
JR
Booker
17:38.35
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
50
Romero, Luciano
JR
Clewiston
18:27.86
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Mar 3, 2022
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 17.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
14.38
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
3.8
2
Snead, Nyla
FR
Lakewood
15.35
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.9
3
Barcenas, Carolina
JR
Berkeley Prep
15.36
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
1.8
4
McClendon, Camille
JR
Holy Names
15.51
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
3.1
5
Lauture, Christlove
SR
Port Charlotte
16.99
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.9
6
Yepez, Isabella
SR
Holy Names
17.06
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
3.1
7
Varmah, Nyonyose
JR
Holy Names
17.15
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
1.8
8
Leggett, Abby
SR
Port Charlotte
17.20
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.9
9
Leblanc, Chloe
JR
Lake Placid
17.28
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
10
Barrett, Grace
SR
Berkeley Prep
17.32
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-1.6
11
Potter, Jaime
SR
Holy Names
17.88
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
1.8
12
Vasquez, Yalimar
FR
Frostproof
17.90
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
+0.0
13
Hines, Makayla
FR
Tarpon Springs
18.01
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
-1.1
14
Cherniak, Sophia
SR
Lemon Bay
18.16
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.6
15
Odom, Maddie
JR
Berkeley Prep
18.20
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
2.1
16
Brown, Lliah
SR
Lake Region
18.30
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.6
17
Farley, Tanyla
SO
Tarpon Springs
18.57
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
-1.1
18
Murray, Catherine
SR
Avon Park
18.60
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.6
19
Diaz, Marily
FR
Berkeley Prep
18.80
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
2.3
20
Bolgiano , Elise
FR
Bishop Verot
18.90
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
1.8
21
Suckie, Sophanie
JR
Davenport
19.01
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
-0.6
22
North, Sahara
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
19.02
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
-1.2
23
MacLaren, Aubrie
8
Berkeley Prep
19.16
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
24
Romerhaus, Halle
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
19.37
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
2.1
25
Gillis, Rylie
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
19.45
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2.7
26
Roman, Sofia
FR
Bishop Verot
19.50
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
0.7
27
Wallin, Angelina
SO
McKeel
19.52
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
0.6
28
Santiago, Sofia
SR
Booker
19.55
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
0.1
29
De Los Santos, Shantal
SO
Lemon Bay
19.64
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
0.7
30
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
FR
Berkeley Prep
19.65
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
-0.8
31
Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya
FR
Lake Region
19.88
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet 2022
Mar 8, 2022
0.9
32
Olave, Sanai
SR
Booker
19.94
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
0.3
33
Avilamena, sophia
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
19.95
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
4.1
34
Wortinger, Zoey
JR
Avon Park
20.04
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
NWI
35
Werner, Kate
SO
Bell Creek
20.07
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
36
Sanon, Wes
FR
Hardee
20.08
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
2.4
37
Corbett, Za'Niah
FR
Gibbs
20.14
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
-0.4
38
Taylor, Dijonay
SO
Lake Placid
20.46
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
39
Jarrell, Mia
FR
Tarpon Springs
20.55
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
-0.8
40
Santoro, Julianna
FR
Dunedin
20.61
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
41
Fuller, Lanyia
JR
Lakewood
20.70
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
1.6
42
Meckstroth, Jordan
FR
Lemon Bay
20.81
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
0.3
43
Lowe, Raniyah
FR
Tarpon Springs
20.88
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
44
Sherrill, Madelynn
JR
Lake Region
20.92
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
2.1
45
Sebiro, Chloe
SR
Booker
20.96
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
0.7
46
Dixon, Gabrielle
FR
Anclote
21.35
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
47
Young, Eliza
FR
Bell Creek
22.47
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
48
Lemmons, Mia
SO
Dunedin
23.04
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
0.8
49
barreau, jada
SO
Davenport
23.54
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
-1.1
50
Stuiso, Emily
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
23.58
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
2.7
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 51.32
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
43.47
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Barcenas, Carolina
JR
Berkeley Prep
46.51
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
3
Lamprecht, Gabriella
JR
Parrish
46.88
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Snead, Nyla
FR
Lakewood
48.28
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
5
Martinez, Sarah
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
48.50
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
6
South, Tajhana
FR
Tenoroc
48.97
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
7
Butler, Bella
JR
Bell Creek
49.35
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
8
Odom, Maddie
JR
Berkeley Prep
49.69
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
9
Yepez, Isabella
SR
Holy Names
50.04
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
10
Wallin, Angelina
SO
McKeel
50.07
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
11
Lauture, Christlove
SR
Port Charlotte
50.31
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
12
Newby, Arion
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
50.38
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
13
MacLaren, Aubrie
8
Berkeley Prep
50.50
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
14
Cherniak, Sophia
SR
Lemon Bay
51.12
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
15
Leggett, Abby
SR
Port Charlotte
51.21
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
16
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
FR
Berkeley Prep
51.43
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
17
Varmah, Kaikara
FR
Holy Names
51.49
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
18
Potter, Jaime
SR
Holy Names
51.59
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
19
Vasquez, Yalimar
FR
Frostproof
51.72
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
20
Barrett, Grace
SR
Berkeley Prep
51.82
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
21
Wortinger, Zoey
JR
Avon Park
52.33
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
22
Roman, Sofia
FR
Bishop Verot
52.73
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
23
Farley, Tanyla
SO
Tarpon Springs
52.77
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
24
Cortes, Sayra
SR
Lake Placid
53.07
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
25
Bolgiano , Elise
FR
Bishop Verot
53.48
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
26
Sebiro, Chloe
SR
Booker
53.67
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
27
Romerhaus, Halle
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
53.85
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
28
Diaz, Marily
FR
Berkeley Prep
53.88
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
29
Werner, Kate
SO
Bell Creek
54.24
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
30
Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya
FR
Lake Region
54.26
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
30
Avilamena, sophia
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
54.26
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
32
Murray, Catherine
SR
Avon Park
54.27
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
33
Haislip, Caroline
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
54.36
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
34
Barger, Rachel
SO
McKeel
54.49
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
35
Walters, Solana
SO
McKeel
55.16
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
36
Suckie, Sophanie
JR
Davenport
55.28
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
37
Jarrell, Mia
FR
Tarpon Springs
55.31
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
38
Aschenbrenner, Katelyn
FR
Holy Names
55.80
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
39
Johnson, Kalyn
FR
Clewiston
56.23
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
40
Chong, Arleana
FR
Davenport
56.76
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite
Mar 5, 2022
41
Fahnemann, Viktoria
SR
Oasis
57.04
Panther Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
42
Sherrill, Madelynn
JR
Lake Region
57.46
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
43
Santiago, Sofia
SR
Booker
58.14
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
44
North, Sahara
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
58.19
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
45
Gillis, Rylie
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
58.45
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
46
DiMasi, Isabella
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
59.31
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
47
Flores, Mari-Belle
FR
Tarpon Springs
1:00.11
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
48
Young, Eliza
FR
Bell Creek
1:00.75
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
49
De Los Santos, Shantal
SO
Lemon Bay
1:00.78
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
50
Balus, Chloe
SR
Port Charlotte
1:00.89
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood
48.83
Sutton
,
Snead
,
Lewis-McIntosh
,
Seay
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Booker
49.14
Ash
,
Edwards
,
Williams
,
Peterson
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Berkeley Prep
49.29
Barcenas
,
Martz
,
Padgett
,
Weekley
Indian Rocks Spike Night 3
Apr 11, 2022
4
Parrish
49.34
Hecht
,
Gingras
,
Greeman
,
Hay
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
5
Calvary Christian (Clr)
49.71
Newby
,
Martinez
,
Haislip
,
Haag
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
6
Holy Names
50.25
Nicholas
,
Hyer
,
Llano
,
Pinder
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
7
Sebring
50.42
Davis
,
Hawthorne
,
Jones
,
McMillan
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
8
Bishop Verot
51.22
Gargiula
,
Herrera
,
Simpson
,
Dalton
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
9
Frostproof
52.10
Ingraham
,
Cobb
,
Vasquez
,
Palmatir
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
10
Port Charlotte
52.19
D'Aprile
,
D'Aprile
,
Leggett
,
Lauture
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
11
Anclote
52.29
Ruiz
,
Jackson
,
Waring
,
Drummond
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
12
Lemon Bay
52.82
Adcock
,
Dunlap
,
Cherniak
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
13
Clewiston
53.12
Gray
,
Stephens
,
Arnold
,
Young
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
14
Tarpon Springs
53.31
Hines
,
Williams
,
Farley
,
Campbell
Countryside Tri 3/29/22
Mar 29, 2022
15
Tampa Catholic
53.49
Fluker
,
D'Almeida
,
Bangos
,
Louissaint
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
16
Hardee
54.36
Holley
,
Sanon
,
Tharp
,
Martinez
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
17
Oasis
54.51
Fahnemann
,
Husain
,
Maier
,
Miller
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
18
Davenport
54.78
Wiley
,
Suckie
,
Jones
,
Monestine
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
19
Lake Placid
54.98
Cortes
,
Cortes
,
Sphon
,
Vargas
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
20
Mulberry
55.00
Ware
,
Taylor
,
Jones
,
Smith
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
21
Clearwater Central Catholic
55.45
Allen
,
Gillis
,
DiMasi
,
Smitley
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
22
McKeel
55.66
Wallin
,
Wooten
,
Previte
,
Suman
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
23
Bonita Springs
55.68
Lipari
,
Hobson
,
Ode
,
Deady
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 26, 2022
24
Lake Region
57.28
Luna
,
Stubbs
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
25
LaBelle
1:00.02
Ortiz
,
Willis
,
Vidaurri
,
Vasquez
Immokalee Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berkeley Prep
3:55.66
Barcenas
,
Weekley
,
MacLaren
,
Martz
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Holy Names
4:01.91
Pinder
,
Hyer
,
McClendon
,
Byrd
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
3
Parrish
4:07.84
Peralta
,
Gingras
,
Panico
,
Lamprecht
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Sebring
4:13.23
Davis
,
Hawthorne
,
Jones
,
McMillan
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
5
Bishop Verot
4:15.56
Dalton
,
Herrera
,
Reitz
,
Parker
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
6
Lakewood
4:22.92
Walker
,
Lyons
,
Sutton
,
Seay
Green Devil Classic
Apr 8, 2022
7
Anclote
4:24.32
Taylor
,
Drummond
,
Waring
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
8
Lake Region
4:24.44
Brown
,
Brown
,
Northern
,
Stubbs
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
9
Booker
4:24.57
Edwards
,
Ash
,
Williams
,
Peterson
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
10
Clewiston
4:27.73
McCray
,
Young
,
Arnold
,
Cruz
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
11
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4:29.26
Avilamena
,
Haislip
,
Martinez
,
Mahan
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
12
Port Charlotte
4:30.19
D'Aprile
,
Wittmann
,
D'Aprile
,
Hass
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
13
Hardee
4:30.46
Holley
,
Taylor
,
Youte
,
Tharp
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
14
Bell Creek
4:31.01
Orobello
,
Stubbins
,
Watts
,
Werner
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
15
Frostproof
4:32.09
Cobb
,
Ingraham
,
Palmatier
,
Vasquez
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
16
Tampa Catholic
4:39.70
Fluker
,
D'Almeida
,
Townsend
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
17
Lake Placid
4:43.65
Alvarez-Cruz
,
Sphon
,
Vargas
,
Cortes
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
18
Tarpon Springs
4:45.51
Cimaglia
,
Jarrell
,
Wisniewski
,
Faison
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
19
LaBelle
4:45.72
Zander
,
Avila Cruz
,
Vasquez
,
Camancho-Ramirez
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
20
McKeel
4:46.85
Craft
,
Mann
,
Nales-Torchio
,
Ryals
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
21
Lemon Bay
4:50.71
Cherniak
,
Nguyen
,
Russo
,
Glidden
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
22
Avon Park
5:21.41
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
23
Chamberlain
5:38.28
Fornos
,
Metcalfe
,
Miller
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
24
Mulberry
6:06.95
Smith
,
Herrera
,
Gunn
,
Young
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
25
Dunedin
6:14.48
Hudson
,
Lemmons
,
O.Brien
,
Santoro
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Names
9:29.57
Byrd
,
Carson
,
Hund
,
Williamson
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
2
Berkeley Prep
9:39.18
McDermott
,
Flowers
,
Stephens
,
Martz
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
3
Bishop Verot
9:50.50
De Lisle
,
Manibo
,
Reitz
,
Thomas
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4
Calvary Christian (Clr)
10:01.54
Mahan
,
Kasper
,
Smith
,
Howard
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
5
Bell Creek
10:08.93
Orobello
,
Pontemayor
,
Butler
,
Tine
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
6
Parrish
10:49.11
Peralta
,
Jackson
,
Backman
,
Swenson
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
7
Hardee
11:05.36
Aviles
,
Altieri
,
Sanchez
,
Mier
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
8
McKeel
11:13.07
Maul
,
Miller
,
Mann
,
Ryals
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
9
Port Charlotte
11:14.51
Machado
,
Hass
,
Balus
,
Rodriguez
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
10
Tarpon Springs
11:15.31
Wisniewski
,
Musco
,
Jarrell
,
Faison
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
11
Lemon Bay
11:16.89
Matson
,
Carley
,
Long
,
Marsicovetere
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
12
Clearwater Central Catholic
11:18.32
Weber
,
Phy
,
Sattely
,
Allen
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
13
Clewiston
11:37.10
McCray
,
Jackson
,
Cruz
,
Valadez
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
14
Lake Region
11:40.49
Sherrill
,
Garcia
,
Donohue
,
Drewery
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022
Mar 15, 2022
15
Lake Placid
11:52.78
Alvarez-Cruz
,
Martinez-Luiz
,
Sphon
,
Bobo
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
16
Sebring
12:19.00
White
,
Lethbridge
,
Marvin
,
Palmer
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
17
Frostproof
12:23.29
Alvarado
,
Brown
,
Espinoza
,
Rodriguez
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
18
Tampa Catholic
12:23.46
Fernandez
,
Lam
,
Townsend
,
Mendenhall
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
19
Chamberlain
12:36.20
Fornos
,
Metcalfe
,
Miller
2022 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
20
Avon Park
13:18.84
Green
,
Martinez
,
Myers
,
smith
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
21
Anclote
13:22.25
Ferguson
,
Canales
,
Zervas
,
Aljiryawee
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
22
Lakewood
13:49.16
Scott-Drake
,
Memet
,
Tully
,
Khitlik
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 2A 1.44m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
2
Engelauf, Presley
JR
Lemon Bay
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Brown, Natalee
JR
Lemon Bay
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Moore, Makayla
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
4
Ledwon, Jillian
SR
Holy Names
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
4
Raine, Rebecca
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
4
Leblanc, Chloe
JR
Lake Placid
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Stubbs, Rihanna
SO
Lake Region
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Decossas, Olivia
SR
Berkeley Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
10
Bolgiano , Elise
FR
Bishop Verot
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
10
Gadson, Raven
JR
Bishop Verot
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
10
Mier, Adrianna
SR
Hardee
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
13
Barajas-Jasso, Dania
SO
Lake Placid
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
13
Green, Mallory
SR
Avon Park
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
15
Ortega, Bre'anna
JR
Anclote
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
15
Shoop, Emme
SO
Holy Names
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
15
Santiago, Sofia
SR
Booker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
15
Lauture, Christlove
SR
Port Charlotte
1.42m
4' 7.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
15
Olave, Sanai
SR
Booker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
15
Williams, Za'Kiera
JR
Booker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
15
Tyler, Zeri
JR
DeSoto County
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
15
Walters, Olivia
SO
Berkeley Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
15
Sebiro, Chloe
SR
Booker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
15
Wallin, Angelina
SO
McKeel
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
25
Justice, Paige
SO
Hardee
1.40m
4' 7"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
26
Cherniak, Sophia
SR
Lemon Bay
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
26
Battaglia, Chloe
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.37m
4' 6"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
26
Drewery, Dakyia
FR
Lake Region
1.37m
4' 6"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
29
Brown , Abigal
FR
Lake Region
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022
Mar 15, 2022
30
Lattimore, Jadyn
SR
Booker
1.32m
4' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
30
Leggett, Abby
SR
Port Charlotte
1.32m
4' 4"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 5, 2022
30
Brown, Shailyn
SR
Port Charlotte
1.32m
4' 4"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
30
Tamayo-Gurrero, Juliana
FR
Lake Placid
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
30
Wyant, Sophia
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.32m
4' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
30
Martin, Shae
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
1.32m
4' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
30
Walker, Sara
SR
Lakewood
1.32m
4' 4"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
37
Leavy, Emma
JR
Holy Names
1.27m
4' 2"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
37
Williams, Alesia
SO
Tarpon Springs
1.27m
4' 2"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
39
Park, Cadence
SO
Bonita Springs
1.22m
4' 0"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
39
Cerniglia, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
1.22m
4' 0"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
41
Dixon, Gabrielle
FR
Anclote
1.17m
3' 10"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
42
Reyes , Jayleen
FR
Lake Region
1.12m
3' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
Pole Vault
FHSAA 2A 2.33m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martinez, Gabriella
JR
Holy Names
3.10m
10' 2"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
2
Carollo, Olivia
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
3.05m
10' 0"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
3
Leblanc, Chloe
JR
Lake Placid
2.85m
9' 4.25"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
4
Leavy, Emma
JR
Holy Names
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
4
Kiella, Tayler
JR
Hardee
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
6
Algood, Gaby
JR
Berkeley Prep
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
6
Guzman, Natalia
JR
Holy Names
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
6
Walters, Olivia
SO
Berkeley Prep
2.50m
8' 2.5"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
9
Brown, Lliah
SR
Lake Region
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
9
Altieri, Jada
SO
Hardee
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
11
Diaz, Marily
FR
Berkeley Prep
2.30m
7' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
12
Suman, Sophia
8
McKeel
2.28m
7' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Smith, Merritt
SR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2.27m
7' 5.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
14
Davis, Finley
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
14
Chavez, Genesis
JR
Hardee
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
16
Romero, Dominyka
SO
Bishop Verot
2.13m
6' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
17
Plata, Liliana
SR
Hardee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
17
Taylor, Dijonay
SO
Lake Placid
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
19
Zervas, Maria
JR
Anclote
2.05m
6' 8.75"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
20
Stuiso, Emily
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
21
Guthikonda, Lakshmi
FR
Berkeley Prep
1.98m
6' 6"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
22
Jarrell, Mia
FR
Tarpon Springs
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
22
Lovan, Sophia
FR
Tarpon Springs
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
24
Morales, Nevaeh
JR
Berkeley Prep
1.83m
6' 0"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
25
Smith, Ava
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
26
Flaugher, Emily
FR
Bishop Verot
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
27
Higgins, Lily
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
1.65m
5' 5"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
28
Dickey, Destiny
FR
Lake Region
1.53m
5' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
29
Martinez, Yesaily
SR
Hardee
1.50m
4' 11"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 2A 4.93m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.56m
18' 3"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
+0.0
1
McClendon, Camille
JR
Holy Names
5.56m
18' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Peterson, Jakai
SO
Booker
5.49m
18' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
4
Snead, Nyla
FR
Lakewood
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
5
South, Tajhana
FR
Tenoroc
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022
Mar 15, 2022
NWI
6
Nicholas, Alexandra
SO
Holy Names
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
7
Barcenas, Carolina
JR
Berkeley Prep
5.01m
16' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
8
Edwards, Ibre
FR
Booker
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
9
Ingraham, Alyssa
8
Frostproof
4.90m
16' 1"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
NWI
10
MacLaren, Aubrie
8
Berkeley Prep
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
11
Jones, Keely
JR
Sebring
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
12
Brown, Natalee
JR
Lemon Bay
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
13
Leggett, Abby
SR
Port Charlotte
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
14
Lauture, Christlove
SR
Port Charlotte
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
15
Davis, Jaliah
SO
Sebring
4.71m
15' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
16
Wallin, Angelina
SO
McKeel
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
NWI
17
Cerniglia, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
4.57m
15' 0"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
18
Gillis, Rylie
FR
Clearwater Central Catholic
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
19
Gadson, Raven
JR
Bishop Verot
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022
Apr 8, 2022
NWI
20
Odmark, Sophie
JR
Holy Names
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
21
Thomas, Antwanesha
SR
Booker
4.49m
14' 8.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
22
MacLaren, Brynne
SR
Berkeley Prep
4.47m
14' 8"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
22
Fleming, Naomi
FR
Berkeley Prep
4.47m
14' 8"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
22
Northern, Saniya
SO
Lake Region
4.47m
14' 8"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
NWI
22
Hawthorne, Ramiya
SO
Sebring
4.47m
14' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
26
Campbell, Jade
SR
Tarpon Springs
4.43m
14' 6.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
27
Fahnemann, Viktoria
SR
Oasis
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Panther Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
NWI
27
Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya
FR
Lake Region
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Lake Region - Mike Williams Open 2022
Mar 15, 2022
NWI
29
Fuller, Lanyia
JR
Lakewood
4.38m
14' 4.5"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
NWI
30
Varmah, Nyonyose
JR
Holy Names
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
31
Hass, Abigail
SO
Port Charlotte
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
+0.0
32
Henry, Tomiah
FR
DeSoto County
4.33m
14' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
33
Johnson, Kalyn
FR
Clewiston
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
34
Tharp, Ashley
SO
Hardee
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
35
Jackson, Jamariya
FR
Anclote
4.24m
13' 11"
West SAC Championships at Anclote High
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
36
Walters, Solana
SO
McKeel
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
37
Brown, Shailyn
SR
Port Charlotte
4.20m
13' 9.5"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
38
Oni, Toyosi
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4.19m
13' 9"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
39
Blair, Ayisah
JR
Gibbs
4.17m
13' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
40
Johnson, Kimora
FR
Booker
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
NWI
41
Williams, Za'Kiera
JR
Booker
4.14m
13' 7"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
42
Corbett, Za'Niah
FR
Gibbs
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
42
Douse, Carmella
JR
Sebring
4.13m
13' 6.75"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
44
Veal, Nyla
SO
Holy Names
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
NWI
44
Sponsel, Mya
FR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
NWI
44
Byrne, Olivia
SO
Tampa Catholic
4.12m
13' 6.25"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
47
Lowe, Raniyah
FR
Tarpon Springs
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
47
Barger, Rachel
SO
McKeel
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
47
Lovan, Sophia
FR
Tarpon Springs
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
50
Smith, Molly
FR
Tampa Catholic
4.07m
13' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A 10.15m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
South, Tajhana
FR
Tenoroc
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
NWI
2
Gadson, Raven
JR
Bishop Verot
11.23m
36' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
3
Waring, Amariay
SR
Anclote
10.75m
35' 3.25"
River Ridge Meet
Mar 22, 2022
NWI
4
Brown, Natalee
JR
Lemon Bay
10.69m
35' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
5
Lauture, Christlove
SR
Port Charlotte
10.39m
34' 1.25"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
6
Leggett, Abby
SR
Port Charlotte
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
7
Pierre-Gilles , Sanaya
FR
Lake Region
10.00m
32' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
8
Barrett, Grace
SR
Berkeley Prep
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Keswick Crusader Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
9
Diaz, Marily
FR
Berkeley Prep
9.76m
32' 0.25"
Raven Invitational 2022
Mar 19, 2022
NWI
10
Cerniglia, Mackenzie
JR
Bishop Verot
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
NWI
11
Ingraham, Alyssa
8
Frostproof
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
12
Rogas, Andrea
SR
Holy Names
9.64m
31' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
13
MacLaren, Brynne
SR
Berkeley Prep
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
14
Engelauf, Presley
JR
Lemon Bay
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
15
Northern, Saniya
SO
Lake Region
9.57m
31' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
16
Lyons, Ja'shanna
SR
Lakewood
9.44m
30' 11.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
NWI
17
Samuels, Dylah
FR
Sebring
9.41m
30' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
18
Sanon, Wes
FR
Hardee
9.36m
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
NWI
19
Llano, Kaitlyn
JR
Holy Names
9.33m
30' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
20
Campbell, Jade
SR
Tarpon Springs
9.32m
30' 7"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
21
Dunlap, Quincey
SO
Lemon Bay
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
22
Odom, Maddie
JR
Berkeley Prep
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
NWI
23
Hass, Abigail
SO
Port Charlotte
9.14m
30' 0"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
24
Thomas, Antwanesha
SR
Booker
8.88m
29' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
24
Bent, D'nazia
FR
Sebring
8.88m
29' 1.75"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
NWI
26
Hamilton, Mackeda
SO
Sebring
8.85m
29' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
27
Duran, Jessenia
JR
Hardee
8.84m
29' 0"
Lake Placid Meet #2
Mar 10, 2022
NWI
28
Walters, Olivia
SO
Berkeley Prep
8.79m
28' 10.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
28
Tadema, Angela
FR
Tarpon Springs
8.79m
28' 10.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
30
Castellano, Lily
JR
Holy Names
8.57m
28' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
31
Stanford, Gabry'elle
FR
Booker
8.51m
27' 11"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
NWI
32
Padgett, Kobi-Skye
FR
Berkeley Prep
8.45m
27' 8.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
NWI
33
Johnson, Kimora
FR
Booker
8.27m
27' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
34
Young, Destine
JR
Clewiston
8.16m
26' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
35
Aviles, Jasmin
SO
Hardee
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 25, 2022
NWI
36
McDowell, Jada
FR
Davenport
8.05m
26' 5"
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
NWI
37
Barajas-Jasso, Dania
SO
Lake Placid
7.70m
25' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
NWI
38
Ramirez, Yasmin
SO
Lake Placid
6.96m
22' 10"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
39
Roberts, Rachel
SO
Dunedin
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 14, 2022
NWI
40
Martinez, Evelyn
FR
Clewiston
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
41
Ramirez, Michelle
FR
Clewiston
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022
Mar 31, 2022
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 2A 9.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
James, Kaci
FR
Lemon Bay
10.80m
35' 5.25"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
2
Bent, D'nazia
FR
Sebring
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
3
Lee, Hailey
JR
Hardee
10.11m
33' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
4
Dubose, Leah
JR
Booker
10.06m
33' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
5
Brown, Heaven
SO
Sebring
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
6
Edwards, Josi
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
7
Anstadt, Alexis
JR
Davenport
9.74m
31' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
8
Sumpter, Tanice
FR
Booker
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Hurricane Invite
Apr 1, 2022
9
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah
FR
Lakewood
9.71m
31' 10.25"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
10
Ziegler, Saniah
SR
Booker
9.56m
31' 4.5"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
11
Sumpter, Shaleice
SR
Booker
9.47m
31' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
12
Engelauf, Presley
JR
Lemon Bay
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
13
James, Jada
FR
Holy Names
9.33m
30' 7.5"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
14
Kelley, Caroline
SO
Berkeley Prep
9.27m
30' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
15
Davis , Alexia
FR
McKeel
9.19m
30' 2"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
16
Medina, Hailey
JR
Parrish
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 26, 2022
17
Becker, Olivia
JR
Lemon Bay
9.14m
30' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
18
Moore, Makayla
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Keswick Field Festival
Apr 12, 2022
19
Orris, Taylor
SO
Lemon Bay
8.94m
29' 4"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
20
Lipari, Mia
SR
Bonita Springs
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Bishop Verot - Viking Elite Classic 2022
Mar 4, 2022
20
Blair, Ayisah
JR
Gibbs
8.80m
28' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
22
Ramos , Genesis
SR
McKeel
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
23
Gonzalez , Anna Beth
SR
Frostproof
8.71m
28' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
24
Gray, Malaya
SO
Clewiston
8.65m
28' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
25
D'Aprile, Cassidy
SO
Port Charlotte
8.63m
28' 3.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 17, 2022
26
Cox, McKenzie
SO
Tarpon Springs
8.53m
28' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
27
Alvarez, Angelina
FR
Port Charlotte
8.49m
27' 10.25"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational
Apr 14, 2022
28
Hopkins, Sarah
FR
Bonita Springs
8.42m
27' 7.5"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
29
Osinski, Emma
JR
Oasis
8.39m
27' 6.5"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
30
Boyce, Mackenzie
FR
Tarpon Springs
8.38m
27' 6"
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
31
Gipson, Gabrielle
JR
Port Charlotte
8.34m
27' 4.5"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
32
Vasiloudes, Sophia
SR
Berkeley Prep
8.28m
27' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
33
Rollins, Jai'Asia
SO
Gibbs
8.27m
27' 1.75"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
34
Corbett, Saniyah
SO
Gibbs
8.25m
27' 1"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
35
McGuane, Mary
SR
Holy Names
8.20m
26' 11"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
36
Payne, Asianna
JR
DeSoto County
8.18m
26' 10"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
36
Mendes , Alisa
SR
Frostproof
8.18m
26' 10"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
38
Hood, Madison
SR
Discovery
8.05m
26' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
39
Davis, Elizabeth
SO
Sebring
7.98m
26' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
40
Moorer, Leonaria
SR
Clewiston
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Mar 3, 2022
41
Mier, Valeria
FR
Hardee
7.92m
26' 0"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
42
Fast, Katelyn
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
7.90m
25' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
43
Ferjiani, Sofia
SO
Lemon Bay
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
44
Carrasco, Austry
SO
Mulberry
7.82m
25' 8"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
45
Williams, Jazlynn
JR
Booker
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022
Mar 26, 2022
46
Colon, Vianca
JR
Discovery
7.76m
25' 5.5"
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
47
Gray, Aquirea
SR
Lakewood
7.71m
25' 3.5"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
48
Miller, Brooke
SR
Chamberlain
7.61m
24' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
48
Ventura, A'aliyah
SO
Clewiston
7.61m
24' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
50
Felker, Madison
SO
Parrish
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
Discus
FHSAA 2A 28.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moore, Makayla
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
31.32m
102' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
2
Blaney, Sierra
JR
Lemon Bay
30.62m
100' 5"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
3
Becker, Olivia
JR
Lemon Bay
30.03m
98' 6"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships
May 12, 2022
4
Cox, McKenzie
SO
Tarpon Springs
28.13m
92' 3"
Dunedin Intra-Pinellas Meet
Apr 11, 2022
5
Lewis-McIntosh, Sumayah
FR
Lakewood
28.02m
91' 11"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
6
Ziegler, Saniah
SR
Booker
27.82m
91' 3"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
7
Gonzalez , Anna Beth
JR
Frostproof
27.59m
90' 6"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
8
Anstadt, Alexis
JR
Davenport
27.57m
90' 5"
Davenport invitational 2022
Apr 9, 2022
9
James, Jada
FR
Holy Names
26.70m
87' 7"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
10
Kelley, Caroline
SO
Berkeley Prep
26.67m
87' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
11
Gray, Malaya
SO
Clewiston
26.22m
86' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
12
McGuane, Mary
SR
Holy Names
25.87m
84' 10"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
13
Vega Villanueva, Ninoshka
SR
McKeel
25.50m
83' 8"
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
14
Justice, Paige
SO
Hardee
25.29m
83' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
15
Aarnio, Halie
SR
Hudson
24.93m
81' 9"
Shark Senior Night at Anclote High
Apr 14, 2022
16
Rollins, Jai'Asia
SO
Gibbs
24.86m
81' 7"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
17
Alvarez, Angelina
FR
Port Charlotte
24.19m
79' 4"
Tarpon Classic
Apr 1, 2022
18
Mendenhall, Meredith
FR
Tampa Catholic
24.18m
79' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
19
James, Kaci
FR
Lemon Bay
24.08m
79' 0"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
20
Atherholt, Bryn
JR
Lemon Bay
24.04m
78' 10"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
21
Sumpter, Shaleice
SR
Booker
23.83m
78' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
22
Lee, Hailey
JR
Hardee
23.70m
77' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
23
Smith, Aundria
FR
Sebring
23.18m
76' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
24
Maxwell, Zoe
SR
Clearwater Central Catholic
23.14m
75' 11"
Calvary Christian Invitational
Apr 1, 2022
25
Edwards, Josi
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
23.12m
75' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
26
Osinski, Emma
JR
Oasis
22.73m
74' 7"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
27
Ingram, Claire
FR
Parrish
22.50m
73' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
28
Griffin, Tarianna
FR
Anclote
22.41m
73' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
29
Williams, Jazlynn
JR
Booker
22.40m
73' 6"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
30
Vasiloudes, Sophia
SR
Berkeley Prep
22.30m
73' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
31
Ferra Hernandez , Jasmine
SO
Lake Placid
22.26m
73' 0"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
32
Engelauf, Presley
JR
Lemon Bay
22.02m
72' 3"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
33
Morrison, Gabrielle
SR
Holy Names
21.84m
71' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
33
Hopkins, Sarah
FR
Bonita Springs
21.84m
71' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
35
Roman-Lopez, Yaneila
FR
Gateway Charter
21.83m
71' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
36
Fast, Katelyn
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
21.66m
71' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
37
Ferjiani, Sofia
SO
Lemon Bay
21.14m
69' 4"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
38
Davis , Alexia
FR
McKeel
20.78m
68' 2"
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022
Feb 26, 2022
39
Gines, Malin
JR
Bell Creek
20.72m
68' 0"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
40
Payne, Asianna
JR
DeSoto County
20.64m
67' 8"
2022 Hardee Wildcat Relays
Mar 8, 2022
41
Carrasco, Austry
SO
Mulberry
20.55m
67' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
42
Ganley, Abby
SR
Parrish
20.53m
67' 4"
Manatee County Championships
Apr 13, 2022
43
Dubose, Leah
JR
Booker
20.45m
67' 1"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
44
Orris, Taylor
SO
Lemon Bay
20.28m
66' 6"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
45
Medina, Hailey
JR
Parrish
19.97m
65' 6"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
46
Kerns, Hailey
SO
Parrish
19.89m
65' 3"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
47
Williams, Za'Kiera
JR
Booker
19.86m
65' 2"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
48
Benoit, Alexis
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
19.67m
64' 6"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
48
Plata, Liliana
SR
Hardee
19.67m
64' 6"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
50
Wehling, Lauren
JR
Holy Names
19.60m
64' 4"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 28, 2022
Javelin
FHSAA 2A 26.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanchez, Yadira
JR
Hardee
36.31m
119' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
2
Engelauf, Presley
JR
Lemon Bay
33.05m
108' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
3
Gray, Malaya
SO
Clewiston
30.86m
101' 3"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Mar 3, 2022
4
Marcus, Navaeh
SR
Hudson
29.44m
96' 7"
Shark Invitational at Anclote High School
Mar 31, 2022
5
Raine, Rebecca
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
27.33m
89' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
6
Anstadt, Alexis
JR
Davenport
26.68m
87' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 3
May 5, 2022
7
Plata, Liliana
SR
Hardee
26.00m
85' 4"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
8
McGuane, Mary
SR
Holy Names
25.74m
84' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
9
Williams, Jazlynn
JR
Booker
25.65m
84' 2"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
10
Gonzalez , Anna Beth
JR
Frostproof
25.32m
83' 1"
Frostproof - Bulldog Invite 2022
Mar 29, 2022
11
Hobbs, Jolee
FR
Hudson
25.11m
82' 4"
Shark Invitational at Anclote High School
Mar 31, 2022
12
Morrison, Gabrielle
SR
Holy Names
24.18m
79' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
13
Edwards, Josi
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
24.14m
79' 2"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 10, 2022
14
Cruz, Aliah
JR
Clewiston
23.96m
78' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 12
Apr 21, 2022
15
Kelley, Caroline
SO
Berkeley Prep
23.68m
77' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
16
Sanon, Wes
FR
Hardee
23.56m
77' 3"
AP MEET #3
Apr 12, 2022
17
Blair, Ayisah
JR
Gibbs
23.07m
75' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
18
Dubose, Leah
JR
Booker
23.05m
75' 7"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 4, 2022
19
Vasiloudes, Sophia
SR
Berkeley Prep
22.97m
75' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
20
Alvarez, Angelina
FR
Port Charlotte
22.95m
75' 3"
Charlotte Field Meet
Apr 7, 2022
21
Swelland, Isabella
JR
Lemon Bay
22.91m
75' 2"
North Port Invite 2022
Mar 10, 2022
22
Rodriguez , Michelle
SO
Lake Region
22.86m
75' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
23
James, Jada
FR
Holy Names
21.88m
71' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
24
Weekley, Ellis
JR
Berkeley Prep
21.82m
71' 7"
Spring Break Invitational at IMG
Mar 18, 2022
25
Stanford, Gabry'elle
FR
Booker
21.61m
70' 11"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
26
Dimassa, Cate
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
21.30m
69' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
27
Gines, Malin
JR
Bell Creek
21.00m
68' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
28
Favret, Elise
SR
Holy Names
20.58m
67' 6"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 5, 2022
29
Green, Aiyla
JR
Lemon Bay
20.53m
67' 4"
Lemon Bay Duel Invite
Apr 12, 2022
30
Ammann, Michelle
JR
Bell Creek
20.31m
66' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 11
Apr 19, 2022
31
Willis, Vivian
JR
Berkeley Prep
20.08m
65' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
32
Mendes , Alisa
SR
Frostproof
19.53m
64' 1"
Frostproof - Bulldogs Field Festival
Apr 8, 2022
33
Sumpter, Shaleice
SR
Booker
19.18m
62' 11"
Sarasota County Championship
Apr 11, 2022
34
Martin, Shae
SO
Clearwater Central Catholic
18.92m
62' 1"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
35
Kearney, Madison
SR
McKeel
18.73m
61' 5"
Lakeland High School
Apr 12, 2022
36
Ventura, A'aliyah
SO
Clewiston
18.69m
61' 4"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
37
D'Aprile, Cassidy
SO
Port Charlotte
18.60m
61' 0"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 25, 2022
38
Aarnio, Halie
SR
Hudson
18.45m
60' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
39
Rudd, Kylie
JR
Clewiston
18.35m
60' 2"
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet
Apr 14, 2022
40
Brown, Laila
JR
Frostproof
18.01m
59' 1"
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
41
Lyons, Ja'shanna
SR
Lakewood
17.70m
58' 1"
St. Petersburg City Championship
Feb 24, 2022
42
Cole, Emma
JR
Lake Placid
17.56m
57' 7"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
43
Wehling, Lauren
JR
Holy Names
17.47m
57' 4"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 23, 2022
44
Bessio, Valentina
JR
Lake Region
17.24m
56' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
45
Aljiryawee, Khadeeja
JR
Anclote
17.13m
56' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 9
Apr 28, 2022
46
Drinkwater, Shelby
SR
Holy Names
17.08m
56' 0"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Mar 2, 2022
47
Tucker, Audrey
SO
Gibbs
16.89m
55' 5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite
Mar 23, 2022
48
Gray, Aquirea
SR
Lakewood
16.70m
54' 9"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
49
Alvarez-Cruz, Solymar
SR
Lake Placid
16.69m
54' 9"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022
50
Ferra Hernandez , Jasmine
SO
Lake Placid
16.64m
54' 7"
Lake Placid Meet #1
Feb 24, 2022