FHSAA 1A Official Performance List

ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING

100 Meters

FHSAA 1A  13.17
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 11.59 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
2 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 11.71 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
3 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 11.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
4 Collins, Maya SO Holy Trinity 11.95 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
5 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 12.01 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
6 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 12.07 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
7 Dixon, Skyy SO Providence 12.09 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
8 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 12.11 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
9 Peters, Lee 8 Foundation Academy 12.22 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 2.7
10 Haggins, Amelia SO Maclay 12.24 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
11 Cox, Tyra FR Chaminade-Madonna 12.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.2
11 Brown, Oceana JR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.34 Matanzas HS Developmental Mar 1, 2022 2.6
13 Marshall, Akari 8 Oxbridge Academy 12.36 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
14 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
15 Brown, Kendall JR Wildwood 12.42 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022 NWI
16 Fulton, Katy SO Out-of-Door 12.51 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022 2.8
17 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 12.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022 NWI
18 Marshall, Abrianna JR Marathon 12.55 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 NWI
19 Ling, Akeelah FR Moore Haven 12.56 Immokalee Meet #1 Feb 24, 2022 NWI
20 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 12.59 East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022 1.0
21 Karpinski, Riley Senior Maclay 12.61 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022 NWI
22 Sinclair, Aryssa JR Oxbridge Academy 12.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
23 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 12.64 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 2.0
23 Christensen, Elianna JR Rocky Bayou Christian 12.64 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 12, 2022 NWI
25 Christian, Kayesha SO Marathon 12.66 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 NWI
26 Tyson, Raniya SO Oxbridge Academy 12.68 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.8
27 Kropf, Devyn SR Shorecrest Prep 12.72 St. Petersburg City Championship Feb 24, 2022 1.6
28 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 12.73 Shorecrest Quad Meet Mar 17, 2022 -0.5
28 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 12.73 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
30 Hough, Jasmine JR Chaminade-Madonna 12.74 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022 1.7
30 Preston, Jaime JR Bishop Snyder 12.74 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.6
32 Brown, Sumaya SR Glades Day 12.75 Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022 NWI
32 Rankin, Victoria SR Community School (Naples) 12.75 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 5, 2022 2.0
34 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.78 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
34 Victor, Shannen JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.78 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 21, 2022 2.2
36 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 12.81 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022 NWI
36 Wiltgen, Rachel 8 Evangelical Christian 12.81 GCAC MS Conference Championships Apr 4, 2022 1.9
36 Webb, Jadeyn FR Holy Trinity 12.81 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 21, 2022 2.2
39 Christian, Chelsea JR Berean Christian 12.85 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
40 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12.86 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
40 Wilson, Alana 8 Maclay 12.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.6
40 Thurman, Billie SR Blountstown 12.86 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 26, 2022 2.2
43 Duncan, D'Asia 8 Geneva School 12.90 Larry Kelly Invite Mar 4, 2022 NWI
44 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 12.94 Ancient City Invitational Mar 25, 2022 NWI
45 Pyfrom, Janiya JR Marathon 12.97 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022 NWI
46 Tartaglia, Alex FR Southwest Florida Christian 12.99 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 2.1
47 Bethke, Rachel JR Maclay 13.01 Maclay Mini Meet Mar 24, 2022 -0.3
48 Hastings, Mia SO Seffner Christian 13.02 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
48 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 13.02 Palmetto Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2022 NWI
48 Waller, Addison FR Lakeland Christian 13.02 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
51 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 13.03 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.9
52 Davisson, Claire SO Divine Savior 13.04 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
53 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
53 Vadillo, Amaia FR Palmer Trinity 13.05 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Apr 8, 2022 NWI
55 Brinn, Emerson 8 Pine School 13.06 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 5.7
55 Jeanite, Amaya 8 Oxbridge Academy 13.06 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022 1.1
57 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 13.07 Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022 NWI
58 Williams, Amiyah JR Oxbridge Academy 13.08 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships Apr 12, 2022 1.1
58 Shipes, Julia JR Seven Rivers Christian 13.08 Zephyrhills Meet One Mar 23, 2022 NWI
60 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.09 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.7
61 Atkins, Rontasia 6 Pahokee 13.10 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.0
61 Lenox, Jae JR Port St. Joe 13.10 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.3
61 Louis, Lori Beth 7 Berean Christian 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.0
61 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022 NWI
65 Zinnie, Zoe JR Trinity Catholic 13.13 Trinity Catholic and Vanguard Dual Apr 15, 2022 NWI
66 Jones, Genesis Senior North Florida Christian 13.15 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022 NWI
67 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 13.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
68 Canales, Miliani JR Cardinal Newman 13.20 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.7
69 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 13.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -1.2
69 Hayward, Hannah FR Providence 13.21 Episcopal Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.3
71 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 13.22 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022 NWI
72 Polit, Farrah 8 Community School (Naples) 13.23 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.7
73 Dunsford, Briana JR Jay 13.25 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.3
74 Berry, Adyson 8 University Christian 13.26 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.3
75 Izuegbu, Priscilla 8 Maclay 13.27 Maclay Mini Meet Apr 12, 2022 NWI
75 Griffith, KiAndra 8 Westminster Academy 13.27 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 2.0
77 Brown, Siarah JR Orlando Christian Prep 13.29 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Apr 12, 2022 NWI
77 Louzonis, Christine SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.29 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.3
79 Pitts, Evie SR Branford 13.30 Raider Invitational Mar 16, 2022 0.6
79 Thames, Alysha FAMU DRS 13.30 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022 NWI
81 Mathews, Morgan SR Central (Milton) 13.31 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.3
81 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 13.31 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 4.2
81 Kelley, Landry SO Christs Church Academy 13.31 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
84 Williams, Chamiya 8 Liberty County 13.34 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 7, 2022 NWI
84 Terry, Hannah SR Branford 13.34 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 20, 2022 -0.9
86 Ibrahim, Kayeii SO South Florida HEAT 13.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -2.1
86 James, Claire 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.35 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
86 Madden, Orianna SO Community Christian (Tal) 13.35 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022 NWI
89 Hill, Jayla 7 Port St. Joe 13.37 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 -0.3
89 Jenkins, Jarcerryia SR Evangelical Christian 13.37 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.7
89 Williams, Khyla FAMU DRS 13.37 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022 NWI
92 Wilson, Alexa SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.38 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 21, 2022 2.2
92 Corbin, Ja'Nylah 8 Wildwood 13.38 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Apr 12, 2022 NWI
92 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 13.38 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022 2.2
95 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.39 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022 +0.0
95 Blake, Ema JR St. Francis 13.39 Alachua County Championship @ Santa Fe 2022 Apr 9, 2022 0.6
95 Canales, Miae FR Cardinal Newman 13.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022 NWI
98 Stabile, Angelina FR Father Lopez 13.40 Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic - High School Apr 2, 2022 -1.0
98 Fountain, Lexi JR Port St. Joe 13.40 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 26, 2022 2.2
100 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 13.41 The Villages Home Meet Two Mar 10, 2022 NWI

200 Meters

FHSAA 1A  27.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 23.75 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
2 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 24.17 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
3 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 24.45 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.2
4 Cox, Tyra FR Chaminade-Madonna 24.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
5 Corbin, Ja'Kyra FR Wildwood 24.70 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 4, 2022 0.3
6 Dixon, Skyy SO Providence 24.90 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 0.1
7 Collins, Maya SO Holy Trinity 25.08 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 0.6
8 Haggins, Amelia SO Maclay 25.16 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.0
9 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 25.17 Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.4
10 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 25.34 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 0.2
11 Rose, Leanna FR Chaminade-Madonna 25.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.0
12 Fulton, Katy SO Out-of-Door 25.58 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -0.5
13 Hoo, Kahalia FR Chaminade-Madonna 25.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.0
14 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 25.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
14 Bethke, Rachel JR Maclay 25.79 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 0.1
16 Powelson, Emily JR First Academy (Orlando) 25.83 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022 1.0
17 Dunkley, Ariefaith JR Moore Haven 25.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.2
18 Brown, Jasmine SR St. Francis 25.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022 3.0
19 Ling, Akeelah FR Moore Haven 25.91 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022 NWI
19 Sinclair, Aryssa JR Oxbridge Academy 25.91 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.8
21 Tyson, Raniya SO Oxbridge Academy 26.09 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
22 Jeanite, Murielle JR Oxbridge Academy 26.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
23 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 26.20 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 1.7
24 Preston, Jaime JR Bishop Snyder 26.22 Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022 0.3
25 Peters, Lee 8 Foundation Academy 26.32 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 4, 2022 0.3
26 Wilson, Alana 8 Maclay 26.35 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 0.1
27 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
28 Miller, Sydney JR Oak Hall 26.40 Oak Hall Mini Meet #4 Apr 5, 2022 1.2
29 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 26.43 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 0.2
29 Stepokova, Radka SR Florida Prep 26.43 Viper Dual Apr 5, 2022 NWI
31 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 26.46 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022 NWI
32 Brown, Oceana JR Florida Deaf and Blind 26.47 Providence Invitational 2022 Mar 3, 2022 -0.6
33 Christensen, Elianna JR Rocky Bayou Christian 26.50 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 12, 2022 NWI
34 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 26.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022 NWI
35 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 26.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
36 Duncan, D'Asia 8 Geneva School 26.66 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022 -1.9
37 Williams, Casey 7 Wildwood 26.73 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022 NWI
37 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 26.73 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
37 Christian, Chelsea JR Berean Christian 26.73 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022 1.2
40 Jeanite, Amaya 8 Oxbridge Academy 26.76 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.4
41 Strickland, Emma FR Wildwood 26.80 The Villages Home Meet One Feb 24, 2022 NWI
42 Webb, Jadeyn FR Holy Trinity 26.81 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 4, 2022 -0.1
43 Victor, Shannen JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 26.83 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
44 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 26.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022 -0.2
45 Blades, Haley SR Chaminade-Madonna 26.91 Miami Pace Weekly Meet Mar 15, 2022 -0.7
45 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 26.91 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
47 Thurman, Billie SR Blountstown 26.92 Wewa Home Meet Mar 22, 2022 3.2
48 Ferrell, Leandra FR Florida Christian 26.93 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Apr 14, 2022 0.9
49 Wiltgen, Rachel 8 Evangelical Christian 26.97 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022 NWI
50 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 27.00 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
50 Waller, Addison FR Lakeland Christian 27.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
52 Doyle, Auneria SO Hilliard 27.08 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 26, 2022 0.2
53 Hough, Jasmine JR Chaminade-Madonna 27.10 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022 -2.5
54 Lemmond, Addie FR Victory Christian (LL) 27.11 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
54 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 27.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
54 Kropf, Devyn SR Shorecrest Prep 27.11 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022 NWI
57 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 27.14 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
58 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 27.15 The Villages Home Meet Two Mar 10, 2022 NWI
59 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 27.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
60 Riquuzes, Maya SR Riviera Prep 27.18 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.4
61 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 27.19 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022 NWI
62 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 27.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
62 Hoo, Kashia FR Chaminade-Madonna 27.20 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022 NWI
64 Rankin, Victoria SR Community School (Naples) 27.21 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.5
65 Canales, Miae FR Cardinal Newman 27.22 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
65 Kelley, Landry SO Christs Church Academy 27.22 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.1
67 Bailey, Jurisah 6 Seven Rivers Christian 27.26 The Villages Home Meet One Feb 24, 2022 NWI
68 Atkins, Rontasia 6 Pahokee 27.28 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
69 Richardson, Jamaria 7 Pahokee 27.31 Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022 -1.9
70 Canales, Miliani JR Cardinal Newman 27.32 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022 0.9
71 Tartaglia, Alex FR Southwest Florida Christian 27.37 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 10, 2022 0.5
72 Brinn, Emerson 8 Pine School 27.43 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.8
73 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 27.49 IMG Academy Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -0.4
74 Hastings, Mia SO Seffner Christian 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
75 Louzonis, Christine SO First Baptist (Naples) 27.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
76 Stephens, Kaitlyn FR Baker 27.58 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 0.2
77 Innocent, Dylande 8 Berean Christian 27.59 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.4
78 Polit, Farrah 8 Community School (Naples) 27.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
79 Hill, Jayla 7 Port St. Joe 27.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022 0.2
80 Leon, Jade SO Palmer Trinity 27.66 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
80 Grayson, Nadya SO Chaminade-Madonna 27.66 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022 -2.8
80 Terry, Hannah SR Branford 27.66 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 30, 2022 0.4
83 O'Berry, Tristen JR Calvary Christian (OB) 27.67 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 4, 2022 -0.1
84 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 27.76 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
85 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 27.77 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.1
86 Louis, Lori Beth 7 Berean Christian 27.79 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
87 Holiday, Thatiyana FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.81 North Dual Meet Apr 6, 2022 NWI
87 Williams, Chamiya 8 Liberty County 27.81 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 7, 2022 NWI
89 Jackson, Ranyla FR Wildwood 27.83 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022 NWI
90 Rankin, Danteria 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 27.85 Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational Feb 26, 2022 NWI
91 Henry , Reagan SR Melbourne Central Catholic 27.86 Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022 NWI
91 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 27.86 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.1
91 McCain, Mori JR Rocky Bayou Christian 27.86 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 12, 2022 NWI
94 Rumph, Mishyah FR Cardinal Mooney 27.87 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022 1.7
95 Igot , Felicity FR St. John Neumann 27.91 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA Apr 13, 2022 NWI
96 Hayward, Hannah FR Providence 27.93 Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022 0.6
97 Holloway, Erin SR Seffner Christian 27.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 5, 2022 2.5
97 Wilson, Alexa SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 27.94 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Apr 12, 2022 NWI
99 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.95 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022 NWI
100 Veal, Nathalia SR Branford 27.97 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 30, 2022 0.2

400 Meters

FHSAA 1A  1:04.99
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Twaneise SR St. Francis 54.59 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Cox, Tyra FR Chaminade-Madonna 55.96 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
3 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 56.27 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
4 Bethke, Rachel JR Maclay 56.99 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Dixon, Skyy SO Providence 57.65 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
6 Jeanite, Murielle JR Oxbridge Academy 57.91 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
7 Hoo, Kashia FR Chaminade-Madonna 58.15 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
8 Rose, Leanna FR Chaminade-Madonna 58.36 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
9 Richardson, Jamaria 7 Pahokee 58.42 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
10 Miller, Sydney JR Oak Hall 58.47 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 26, 2022
11 Johnson, Jordan 7 Pahokee 58.51 Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
12 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 58.53 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
13 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 58.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
14 Williams, Casey 7 Wildwood 59.07 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 4, 2022
15 Hoo, Kahalia FR Chaminade-Madonna 1:00.28 Westminster Academy Meet #1 Mar 22, 2022
16 Christian, Chelsea JR Berean Christian 1:00.35 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
17 Blades, Haley SR Chaminade-Madonna 1:00.37 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
18 Sims, Kelis FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.68 Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
19 Jones, Lauren SR Oak Hall 1:00.98 Oak Hall Mini Meet #4 Apr 5, 2022
20 Berry, Anaiah 6 Admiral Farragut 1:01.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Preston, Jaime JR Bishop Snyder 1:01.14 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
22 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 1:01.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 1:01.40 North Port Invite 2022 Mar 10, 2022
24 Johnson, Ava JR St. Johns Country Day 1:01.41 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
25 Bakken, Thea JR Florida Prep 1:01.42 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
26 Seavers, Katherine SR Father Lopez 1:01.47 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 4, 2022
27 Ferrell, Leandra FR Florida Christian 1:01.50 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
28 Wilson, Ryleigh SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:01.53 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
29 Massena, Octavia SO Oxbridge Academy 1:01.67 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
30 Beach, Avery SR Cardinal Mooney 1:01.73 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Brown, Siarah JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:01.74 Boone Invitational 2022 Apr 6, 2022
32 Brown, Oceana JR Florida Deaf and Blind 1:01.85 Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
33 Bonenclark, Sophia FR Trinity Catholic 1:01.89 Trinity Catholic and Vanguard Dual Apr 15, 2022
34 Hernandez, Jasmine SR Northside Christian 1:01.90 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
34 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 1:01.90 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 4, 2022
36 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 1:01.96 Indian Rocks Spike Night 3 Apr 11, 2022
37 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.06 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022
37 Gortemoller, Madelyn SR Port St. Joe 1:02.06 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 7, 2022
39 Hodum, Keira JR Benjamin School 1:02.08 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
40 Brown, Sumaya SR Glades Day 1:02.09 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
40 Cheedy, Tekoyia SO Admiral Farragut 1:02.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
42 Monserez, Hallie SR Cardinal Mooney 1:02.22 SSES Quad Meet Mar 18, 2022
43 Martin, Ayden FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.23 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
44 Moore, Skylar SR Trinity Catholic 1:02.27 Trinity Catholic and Vanguard Dual Apr 15, 2022
45 Canales, Miliani JR Cardinal Newman 1:02.28 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
46 Anderson, Kaci SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.31 Keswick Crusader Invitational Apr 14, 2022
47 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.55 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022
47 Henry , Reagan SR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:02.55 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 5, 2022
49 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 1:02.60 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
50 Rowe, Kaylee SR Oak Hall 1:02.62 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 20, 2022
51 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 1:02.69 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
52 Van de Wouw, Mylee 8 Village School 1:02.72 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
53 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 1:02.74 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
54 Jackson, Ranyla FR Wildwood 1:02.79 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 22, 2022
55 Innocent, Dylande 8 Berean Christian 1:02.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
56 Leon, Jade SO Palmer Trinity 1:03.00 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
57 Poulin, Nicole SR Cardinal Newman 1:03.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
58 King, Truth SO University Christian 1:03.09 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
59 Hough, Jasmine JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:03.17 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Apr 14, 2022
60 Rudolph, Sarah SR Circle Christian 1:03.28 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
61 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 1:03.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
62 Maloni, Josie FR Cardinal Mooney 1:03.69 Hurricane Invite Apr 1, 2022
63 Gross, Alexa SR Carrollwood 1:03.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
64 McCain, Mori JR Rocky Bayou Christian 1:03.75 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 19, 2022
65 Montes, Emily JR Palmer Trinity 1:03.76 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Apr 8, 2022
66 Baur, Scarlett 8 Palmer Trinity 1:03.79 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
67 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 1:03.88 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
68 Terry, Hannah SR Branford 1:03.94 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 20, 2022
69 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.03 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
70 Valentine, Claire JR Evangelical Christian 1:04.08 Private 8 Championship @ Evangelical Christian 2022 Apr 8, 2022
70 Martinez, Bella SR Cardinal Mooney 1:04.08 Sarasota County Championship Apr 11, 2022
72 Buller, Sophia JR Benjamin School 1:04.09 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
73 Harvey, Jayden SO Baker 1:04.10 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 19, 2022
73 Soto, Mary Clayton Maclay 1:04.10 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 31, 2022
75 Eisner, Eliana SO Oak Hall 1:04.15 Oak Hall Mini Meet #4 Apr 5, 2022
76 Dunkley, Arifaith JR Moore Haven 1:04.21 Clewiston Big Lake Invitational 2022 Mar 31, 2022
77 Williams, Kaela SR Circle Christian 1:04.23 East River Invitational Apr 2, 2022
78 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 1:04.28