FHSAA 2A Region 4 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:Region QualifierWheelchairAmbulatory
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bynes, Mario SR Stranahan 10.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
2 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 10.73 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
2 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.73 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
4 Stroup, Michael JR NSU University School 10.74 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
5 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 10.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
6 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 10.86 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
7 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
8 Brown, Travis SR Stranahan 10.94 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
9 Ponds, D'Angelo SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.08 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 +0.0
10 Bellinger, Darrell SR Miami Washington 11.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
11 Cannon, John SR NSU University School 11.12 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
12 Harris, Jonathan SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.13 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 +0.0
13 Roberts, Cornell JR Miami Washington 11.14 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
14 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 11.24 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
15 West, Marquay SR Miami Carol City 11.26 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 +0.0
16 Cobb, Chauncey SO Clewiston 11.27 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
16 Williams, Elijah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.27 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
18 Martin, Preston JR King's Academy 11.29 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
19 Simms, Marlon SO Somerset Canyons 11.30 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
20 Arneaud, Tristan JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.31 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 +0.0
21 Cuna, Carlos JR iMater Prep 11.33 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 +0.0
22 Cooper, Chris SO Coral Shores 11.35 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
22 Lee, Ah'mareon SR North Miami Beach 11.35 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.3
24 Seay, Clarke JR Miami Carol City 11.36 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.3
25 Alize, David SR North Miami Beach 11.38 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 +0.0
26 Edwards, James JR Clewiston 11.39 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
27 Johnson, Andrew SO Miami Washington 11.42 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
27 Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose JR North Broward Prep 11.42 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
29 Baker, kaj 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 11.45 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.7
30 cochran, jae-lijah SO Miami Carol City 11.46 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.3
31 Singleton, Oran SR Clewiston 11.47 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
32 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 11.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
32 Janvier, Gregory SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
32 Jenkins, Joshua SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.54 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.3
35 Herrington, Zack SR Somerset Canyons 11.55 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
36 Mongo, Sterling JR Cardinal Newman 11.57 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
37 Chatman, Brandon SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.59 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
38 Hampton, Lucas JR American Heritage (DB) 11.62 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
39 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
39 Johnson, Donte JR Glades Central 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
39 Mccloud, Tiwan Hallandale 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.7
39 White, Michael SR Pompano Beach 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
43 Jans, David JR Key West 11.65 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
43 Jones Cummings, Tamarii SR NSU University School 11.65 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
45 Tucker, Ethan JR Pine Crest 11.66 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
46 Cates, Michael JR Key West 11.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
46 Pina, Joshua JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
48 Felton, Gerrit SR Dreyfoos 11.70 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
49 Perez, Eric JR Westminster Christian 11.71 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
50 Mizell, Tovani FR Stranahan 11.74 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
51 Chantayan, Christian JR Dreyfoos 11.76 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
52 Roca, Emmanuel FR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.78 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
53 Hernandez, Javier SR Coral Shores 11.79 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
54 Schuler, Jaylen SO Monsignor Pace 11.80 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
55 Freeman, Amari SR Pompano Beach 11.84 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
56 Vlaun, Kai SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.85 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.5
57 Bagot, Michael JR North Broward Prep 11.87 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
58 Stewart, Tristan 8 King's Academy 11.88 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
59 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 11.89 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
60 Brinson, Jalen SR Miami Springs 11.90 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
61 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 11.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
62 Barnes, Benson JR Somerset Canyons 11.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
63 Janvier, Isaiah SR North Miami Beach 11.95 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.3
64 Dejesus, Beylian 8 Coral Springs Charter 11.96 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
65 McDonald, Elijah FR Coral Springs Charter 12.00 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.2
66 Kreiss, Jacob FR Pine Crest 12.01 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
66 Mennes, Marty SO Cardinal Newman 12.01 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
68 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 12.02 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
69 Winfield, Michael 8 FAU High 12.03 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
70 Emile, Armani FR Miami Edison 12.09 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
70 Hennelly, Daniel SR Pine Crest 12.09 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.2
72 Levine, Joah JR FAU High 12.12 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
73 Deloach, Latrodd JR Miami Edison 12.13 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.3
74 Sullivan, Leon 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 12.14 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
75 Grayson, Marvin JR Pompano Beach 12.32 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
76 Opalsky, Christian SR Key West 12.36 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
77 Cannon, D.C. SO Gulliver Prep 12.42 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.5
78 Jean-Gilles, Izaiah FR Monsignor Pace 12.48 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
79 Rogers, Samoree SO SLAM (Miami) 12.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.5
79 Samuel, Christopher JR Dreyfoos 12.51 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
81 Cordova, Brian SO iMater Prep 12.62 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.7
82 Gomez de Molina, Javian JR Monsignor Pace 12.71 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.7
83 Williams, Dorean SO Miami Edison 12.85 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
84 Todoberto, Lucas FR FAU High 12.97 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.2
85 Doughty, Alvian SR SLAM (Miami) 13.20 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.5
86 Coto, Nelson FR SLAM (Miami) 13.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.5
87 Carter, Tyrell SO Miami Springs 13.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.7
88 Madsen, Derrick FR American Heritage (DB) 15.82 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 11.94 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
2 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 12.14 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
3 Lemon, Leah JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.28 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
4 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 12.48 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
5 Douglas, Shackera SR Cardinal Gibbons 12.52 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
6 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 12.57 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
7 St. Cyr, Destiny JR American Heritage (DB) 12.66 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
8 Edgecomb, Ivory 8 Coral Springs Charter 12.77 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
9 Benjamin, Promyse FR King's Academy 12.83 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
10 Atkinson, Kayla FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.84 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
11 Cage, Taiyanna JR American Heritage (DB) 12.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
11 Hernandez, Victoria JR North Broward Prep 12.93 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
13 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 13.05 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -2.0
14 Carroll, Bella SO Carrollton 13.08 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
15 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO American Heritage (DB) 13.15 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
15 Salas, Paolina JR Carrollton 13.15 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
17 Demeritte, Tianna SO King's Academy 13.17 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
18 Howard, Samara SO Miami Edison 13.19 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
19 Esterlin, Bertinie FR Somerset Canyons 13.23 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
19 Reyes, Emilie FR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.23 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
21 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 13.29 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
22 Jones Tynes, Markeli 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.30 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
23 Walterson, Isabel JR Key West 13.33 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
24 Cancio, Sofia SO Gulliver Prep 13.34 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
25 Taylor, Jackie FR Gulliver Prep 13.35 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
26 Sinaise, Makayla SR Somerset Canyons 13.36 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.9
27 Kinsey, Trinity 8 Westminster Christian 13.38 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
28 Hough, Jasmine SO Chaminade-Madonna 13.39 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -2.0
29 Johnson, Nellie SR Pine Crest 13.40 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
30 Hansen, Amber JR Dreyfoos 13.41 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
31 Sparks, Danasia FR Stranahan 13.48 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
32 Terry, Alexis JR Coral Shores 13.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
33 Jordan, Princess JR Miami Carol City 13.56 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -2.0
34 Reddy, Dhiya SO Pine Crest 13.59 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
35 Escobio, Andrea SR Westminster Christian 13.60 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.2
36 Costaregni, Carly SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13.61 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
36 Quinn, Abigail 8 FAU High 13.61 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
38 Lewis, Isis JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.67 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
38 Toussaint, Patricia JR Monsignor Pace 13.67 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
40 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 13.69 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.9
41 Ubeda, Latyfath JR Miami Springs 13.72 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -2.0
42 Noel, Phalandine SR Key West 13.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.8
43 Rodriguez, Lucia SR Coral Shores 13.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
44 Salomon, Sanai JR Monsignor Pace 13.88 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
45 Turbi, Crismary JR Pompano Beach 13.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.8
46 Falkenstrom, Anna FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
47 Silva, Nicole SR King's Academy 13.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
48 Arriola, Grace SR Ransom Everglades 14.00 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
49 Stoker, Amanda SR Westminster Christian 14.02 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.2
50 Alexander, Onaejah JR Miami Washington 14.03 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.2
50 Egozi, Sophia 8 Pine Crest 14.03 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.8
52 Carey, Anya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 14.07 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -2.0
53 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 14.14 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
54 Aguilera, Madison SO Gulliver Prep 14.15 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
55 Lambo, Elisabeth FR St. Brendan 14.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
56 Manger, Hannah FR Coral Springs Charter 14.18 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.8
57 Aquino, Gabriela SO St. Brendan 14.21 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
57 Jenkins, Dazmine FR Key West 14.21 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.1
59 Louimeus, Lisdrasanac SR Monsignor Pace 14.23 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
60 Oriol, Shamika JR Stranahan 14.26 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.8
61 Duffus, Nickarrah SO Somerset Canyons 14.36 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.9
62 Dareus, Medjina SR Pompano Beach 14.37 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.8
63 Norris, Shanell SO Miami Carol City 14.43 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
64 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 14.44 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
65 Requeja, Jael SO St. Brendan 14.45 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.2
66 Nembhard, Julissa FR Pahokee 14.52 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.9
66 Weisberg, Ruth FR Dreyfoos 14.52 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
68 Pinkston, Qamara FR Miami Carol City 14.56 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -2.0
69 Ruth, Simeon SR North Miami Beach 14.58 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
70 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 14.72 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.9
71 Hopkins, Julie-Anne FR SLAM (Miami) 14.80 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.2
72 Daniel, Ana SR Miami Springs 14.84 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
72 Olsen, Catalina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 14.84 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.2
74 Funderburk, Ke'lajah JR Clewiston 14.88 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
75 Prandi, Chloe FR Dreyfoos 14.97 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
76 Woolet-Stockton, Makena JR Coral Shores 15.06 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.4
77 Santos , Safyra FR Hallandale 15.22 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
78 Campbell, Tiffany FR FAU High 15.24 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.5
79 Taylor, Lydia FR St. Andrew's 15.25 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.8
80 Exantus, Iveline FR Cardinal Newman 15.27 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
81 Richburg, Faith FR Hallandale 15.28 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
82 Hill, Kaliyah SO SLAM (Miami) 15.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.4
83 Rosenberg, Ivy SO Ransom Everglades 15.65 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.4
84 Saint-jean, Neilashem SR North Miami Beach 15.85 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
85 Epstein, Jordyn JR NSU University School 16.23 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.5
86 Bailey, Abigail SO Miami Edison 16.24 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 21.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
2 Mrky, Sam JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.76 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
3 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 21.84 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
4 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 21.90 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
5 Stroup, Michael JR NSU University School 21.98 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
6 Brown, Travis SR Stranahan 22.08 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
7 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 22.13 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
8 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 22.28 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
9 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 22.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
10 Ponds, D'Angelo SO Chaminade-Madonna 22.38 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
11 Bynes, Mario SR Stranahan 22.48 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
12 Cannon, John SR NSU University School 22.52 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
13 Roberts, Cornell JR Miami Washington 22.56 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
14 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.66 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
15 Dohler, Christian JR North Broward Prep 22.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
16 Smith, Kwame SO Chaminade-Madonna 22.83 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
17 Servius, Jude JR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.84 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
18 Trowbridge, Eric JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
19 Arneaud, Tristan JR Somerset Academy (PP) 22.96 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
20 Campbell, Levarian FR Clewiston 22.97 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
21 Hanna, Jahmad SR Clewiston 23.05 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
21 Knighten, Amariyun JR Stranahan 23.05 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
23 Williams, Elijah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.06 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
24 Hallman, Ricardo SR NSU University School 23.15 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
25 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 23.22 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
25 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 23.22 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
27 Favors, Wayne JR Miami Carol City 23.25 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
27 Simms, Marlon SO Somerset Canyons 23.25 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
29 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 23.29 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
30 Herrington, Zack SR Somerset Canyons 23.37 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
31 Mccloud, Tiwan Hallandale 23.38 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.4
32 Mays, Christian SR North Broward Prep 23.39 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
33 Romelus, Prince JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.44 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
34 richards, shomari JR Miami Carol City 23.51 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
35 Hampton, Lucas JR American Heritage (DB) 23.55 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
36 Cuna, Carlos JR iMater Prep 23.59 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
37 West, Marquay SR Miami Carol City 23.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
38 Martin, Preston JR King's Academy 23.61 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
39 Johnson, Andrew SO Miami Washington 23.65 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
40 Green, raldiris SR North Miami Beach 23.68 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
41 Cooper, Chris SO Coral Shores 23.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
42 Tucker, Ethan JR Pine Crest 23.77 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
43 Dejesus, Beylian 8 Coral Springs Charter 23.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
44 Hernandez, Javier SR Coral Shores 23.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
45 Milord, Carl SR Somerset Canyons 24.11 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
46 Deloach, Latrodd JR Miami Edison 24.19 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.4
47 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 24.21 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
48 Downs, Harrison SR Clewiston 24.26 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
49 McDonald, Elijah FR Coral Springs Charter 24.27 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
50 McDuffy, Lamari SR Miami Washington 24.37 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
51 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 24.42 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
52 Schuler, Jaylen SO Monsignor Pace 24.49 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
53 Brinson, Jalen SR Miami Springs 24.52 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
54 Jacobs, Jordan SR Key West 24.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
55 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 24.77 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
56 Freeman, Amari SR Pompano Beach 24.84 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
57 Reid, Roman FR Coral Springs Charter 24.88 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
58 Mennes, Marty SO Cardinal Newman 24.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
59 Chantayan, Christian JR Dreyfoos 24.97 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
59 Compere, Ander JR Miami Edison 24.97 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
61 Diaz, Diego JR Miami Sunset 25.03 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.3
62 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 25.15 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
63 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 25.18 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
64 Cruz, Jason SO Immaculata-LaSalle 25.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
65 Hennelly, Daniel SR Pine Crest 25.33 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
66 Gomez de Molina, Javian JR Monsignor Pace 25.52 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.6
67 Jean-Louis, Chris JR Pompano Beach 25.65 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
68 Outar, Jaden SO Gulliver Prep 25.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
69 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 25.69 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
70 Neira, Diego SO Miami Sunset 25.75 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
71 Burse, Dylan SO Monsignor Pace 25.77 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
71 Cancio, Brian SO St. Brendan 25.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.3
73 Souza, Victor FR FAU High 26.06 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
74 Gutierrez, Jonathan SR Miami Springs 26.16 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
75 Cordova, Brian SO iMater Prep 26.23 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
75 Valerio, Eavin FR FAU High 26.23 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
77 posadas, christopher SO SLAM (Miami) 26.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
78 Dube, Robert FR Coral Shores 26.73 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.3
79 Deleon, Karmine FR iMater Prep 26.82 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.6
80 Bermudez, Lucas SO SLAM (Miami) 26.83 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.3
81 Hallstrom, Olie 7 FAU High 26.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
82 Nikolov, Sean SO St. Brendan 27.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.3
83 Carter, Tyrell SO Miami Springs 28.48 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.4
84 Lopez, Alejandro SO SLAM (Miami) 29.44 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.3
85 Jean Jacques, Radley FR Miami Edison 29.91 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.6
86 Madsen, Derrick FR American Heritage (DB) 33.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 24.19 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
2 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 24.36 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
3 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 25.50 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
4 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 25.56 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
5 Mosley, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 25.72 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
6 Lewis, Isis JR Cardinal Gibbons 25.77 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
7 Lemon, Leah JR Cardinal Gibbons 26.03 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
8 Green, Courtney FR Gulliver Prep 26.09 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
9 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 26.23 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
10 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 26.45 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
11 Atkinson, Kayla FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.51 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
12 Hernandez, Victoria JR North Broward Prep 26.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
13 Chadic, Savannah SO Key West 26.56 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
14 Cage, Taiyanna JR American Heritage (DB) 26.59 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
15 Brinkley, Jonelle SO Dreyfoos 26.62 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
16 Edgecomb, Ivory 8 Coral Springs Charter 26.63 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
17 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 26.86 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
18 Louis , Laurie SO North Miami Beach 26.89 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
19 Benjamin, Promyse FR King's Academy 26.94 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
20 Calnek, Nyela SO American Heritage (DB) 27.15 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
21 Falkenstrom, Anna FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.17 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
22 Lewin, Deanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.30 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
23 Carroll, Bella SO Carrollton 27.38 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
24 Johnson, Nellie SR Pine Crest 27.59 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
25 Taylor, Jackie FR Gulliver Prep 27.62 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
26 Hough, Jasmine SO Chaminade-Madonna 27.66 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.8
27 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 27.71 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
28 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO American Heritage (DB) 27.84 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
29 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 27.86 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
30 Reddy, Dhiya SO Pine Crest 28.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
31 Telusmond, Lyshia SO Stranahan 28.07 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
32 Giangaspero, Lucia SR FAU High 28.09 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
33 Kinsey, Trinity 8 Westminster Christian 28.10 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
33 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 28.10 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
35 Hansen, Amber JR Dreyfoos 28.11 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
36 Esterlin, Bertinie FR Somerset Canyons 28.23 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
36 Rodriguez, Lucia SR Coral Shores 28.23 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
38 Gonzalez, Hanah JR Immaculata-LaSalle 28.33 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
39 Cancio, Sofia SO Gulliver Prep 28.40 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
40 Costaregni, Carly SO Immaculata-LaSalle 28.44 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
41 Escobio, Andrea SR Westminster Christian 28.52 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
42 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 28.64 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
43 Tomita, Nikole SO Key West 28.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
44 Charles, Joohly SR Somerset Canyons 28.70 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
45 Martin, Jania JR Miami Washington 28.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
46 Noel, Phalandine SR Key West 28.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
47 Young, Destine SO Clewiston 28.75 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
48 Turbi, Crismary JR Pompano Beach 28.91 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
49 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 28.97 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
50 Egozi, Sophia 8 Pine Crest 29.04 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
51 Husken, Julia SO St. Andrew's 29.21 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
52 Feierstien, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 29.46 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
53 Wesby, Tayati FR SLAM (Miami) 29.47 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
54 Alvarez, Carolina FR St. Brendan 29.49 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
55 Arriola, Grace SR Ransom Everglades 29.50 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
56 Salinas , Andrea FR St. Brendan 29.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -2.6
57 Dareus, Medjina SR Pompano Beach 29.70 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
58 Salomon, Sanai JR Monsignor Pace 29.98 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
59 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 30.01 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
60 Sloan, Bianca FR St. Andrew's 30.17 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
61 Johnson, Lanice SO Miami Carol City 30.36 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.9
62 Stoker, Amanda SR Westminster Christian 30.54 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
63 Bermudez, Sabrina 7 iMater Prep 30.79 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.9
64 Batista, Leilani SO NSU University School 31.01 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
65 Camacho, Jessica SO Coral Springs Charter 31.07 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
66 Burcks, Armani FR Miami Edison 31.10 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
67 Norris, Shanell SO Miami Carol City 31.35 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.9
68 Silva, Nicole SR King's Academy 31.49 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
69 Fleming, Dre'Nyla SO Miami Washington 31.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
70 Osman, Nabila SO Immaculata-LaSalle 31.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
71 Weisberg, Ruth FR Dreyfoos 31.68 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
72 Bethel, Jasmine FR Miami Carol City 31.72 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
73 Taylor, Lydia FR St. Andrew's 31.76 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
74 Amador, Levana JR FAU High 31.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
75 Santos , Safyra FR Hallandale 31.91 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
76 Hernandez, Katherine 8 NSU University School 31.93 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.5
76 Lyncooke, Sydney JR Chaminade-Madonna 31.93 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.9
78 Daniel, Ana SR Miami Springs 32.15 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
79 Banks, Luna SO iMater Prep 32.55 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
80 Bailey, Abigail SO Miami Edison 32.82 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
81 Rosenberg, Ivy SO Ransom Everglades 33.19 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -2.6
82 Leslie, Jaleya JR Miami Springs 33.72 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
83 Robbins, Bodie JR Coral Shores 34.20 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
84 Dahn, Lucia SO Ransom Everglades 35.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
85 Rivero, Daisy JR Miami Springs 36.95 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
86 Chery, Vanessa SR Miami Edison 50.43 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 48.98 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
2 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 49.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
3 Giugovaz , Sebastian SR Immaculata-LaSalle 49.88 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
4 Nelson, Kervins SR Key West 50.25 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Favors, Wayne JR Miami Carol City 50.45 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
6 Frias, Damian SR Stranahan 50.68 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
7 Smith, Kwame SO Chaminade-Madonna 51.07 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
8 Grooms, Micah JR Clewiston 51.35 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
9 Fatovic, Luke SR Pine Crest 51.56 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
10 Shuckerow, Lucas JR FAU High 51.58 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 51.59 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
12 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 51.65 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
13 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 52.40 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Hallman, Ricardo SR NSU University School 52.47 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 White, Michael SR Pompano Beach 52.62 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Green, raldiris SR North Miami Beach 52.84 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
17 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 52.88 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Heywood, Reggie SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 52.89 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
19 Felton, Gerrit SR Dreyfoos 52.98 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
20 Brown, Christopher SO Somerset Academy (PP) 52.99 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
20 Trimble, Keon FR Clewiston 52.99 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22 richards, shomari JR Miami Carol City 53.01 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
23 Rhodes, Marcus JR Chaminade-Madonna 53.06 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
24 Mizell, Tovani FR Stranahan 53.17 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
25 Fuentes, Maximus JR North Broward Prep 53.38 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Kelly, Sebastian SO SLAM (Miami) 53.60 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Dejesus, Beylian 8 Coral Springs Charter 53.63 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Hubner, Daniel FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 53.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
29 Schmid, Kenneth SR Miami Sunset 53.94 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Schubert, Ian SO King's Academy 54.04 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
31 Mcpherson, Tyreek JR Pahokee 54.11 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
32 Comparato, Lucas JR St. Andrew's 54.13 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
33 Vrins, Jayden SR Ransom Everglades 54.18 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Mays, Christian SR North Broward Prep 54.23 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
35 Campiani, Luca JR Ransom Everglades 54.39 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
36 Joseph, Smondy SO Key West 54.45 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Amaya, Julien SR Somerset Canyons 54.47 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
38 Collier, Daniel FR Pompano Beach 54.65 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
38 Winfield, Michael 8 FAU High 54.65 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
40 Vernetti, Aiden JR Key West 54.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
41 Gross, Tyler SO American Heritage (DB) 55.36 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
42 Farrington, Malik SO Somerset Canyons 55.78 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
42 Santiago, Carlos FR FAU High 55.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Smith, Derek FR Coral Shores 55.79 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
45 Jaouhar, Ayan SO Pompano Beach 55.85 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
46 Jones Cummings, Tamarii SR NSU University School 55.86 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
47 Portillo, Richard JR SLAM (Miami) 55.92 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
48 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 55.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
49 Affolon, Caleb FR North Miami Beach 55.98 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
50 Dames, Brandon SO American Heritage (DB) 56.00 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
50 Gutierrez, Jonathan SR Miami Springs 56.00 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
52 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 56.03 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
53 Arrieta, Matthew SO Monsignor Pace 56.06 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
54 Lee, Charquez FR Immaculata-LaSalle 56.12 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
55 Ullysse, Caleb JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 56.15 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
56 Perez, Tomas SO Pine Crest 56.38 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
57 Neira, Diego SO Miami Sunset 56.50 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
58 Awaida, Stefan SO Pine Crest 57.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
59 Underwood, Walker SR American Heritage (DB) 57.10 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
60 Moise , Markel SR Miami Washington 57.23 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
61 Grandis, Ryan SO St. Andrew's 57.28 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
62 Outar, Jaden SO Gulliver Prep 57.78 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
63 Wesby, Dannell 7 SLAM (Miami) 57.79 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
64 Snow, Michael SO Coral Springs Charter 58.59 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
65 Molnar, JT SO Dreyfoos 58.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
66 Stokes, John SR Stranahan 58.99 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
67 jean, jordan SO Miami Carol City 59.26 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
68 Pease, Daniel SR Coral Shores 59.38 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
69 Lewis, Matthew SO St. Andrew's 59.65 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
70 Makovsky, Caleb FR Coral Springs Charter 59.68 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
71 Donahue, Connor SO NSU University School 1:00.10 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
72 Charles, Xavier FR Clewiston 1:00.44 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
73 Deleon, Karmine FR iMater Prep 1:00.72 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
74 McCollum, Walton JR Miami Washington 1:00.82 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
75 Chery, Giovanni JR Miami Edison 1:00.93 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
76 McDuffy, Lamari SR Miami Washington 1:01.13 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
77 Chesnick, Nicolas SO Gulliver Prep 1:01.18 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
78 Torres, Matthew FR iMater Prep 1:01.43 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
79 Valbrun, Vazhan 8 Somerset Canyons 1:02.08 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
80 Jeanbaptiste, Jackson SO North Miami Beach 1:03.68 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
81 Porcher, Luke FR King's Academy 1:06.39 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 54.72 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 54.73 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Mosley, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 59.30 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Green, Courtney FR Gulliver Prep 59.69 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Calnek, Nyela SO American Heritage (DB) 59.71 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
6 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 1:00.01 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
7 Brinkley, Jonelle SO Dreyfoos 1:00.86 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:01.16 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
9 Chadic, Savannah SO Key West 1:01.33 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Hickox, Victoria FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:01.61 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Gadea, Maya SO Coral Shores 1:02.00 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
12 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 1:02.06 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
13 Carroll, Bella SO Carrollton 1:03.56 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Jones Tynes, Markeli 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:03.93 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Goodman, Katherine FR St. Andrew's 1:04.17 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 1:04.31 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
17 Collins, Jadeyn FR FAU High 1:05.24 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Balestra, Mia SR Ransom Everglades 1:05.25 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
19 Lewis, Kimaya FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:05.46 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Walterson, Isabel JR Key West 1:05.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Rebessi, Marella FR Ransom Everglades 1:05.62 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
22 Kleinman, Haley JR Pine Crest 1:05.98 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
23 Opalsky, Grace JR Key West 1:06.01 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
24 Hill, Kayla FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:06.21 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Lewin, Damia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:06.30 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Solis, Mariana JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:06.76 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
27 Lewin, Deanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:06.77 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Jordan, Princess JR Miami Carol City 1:06.91 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
29 Wesby, Tayati FR SLAM (Miami) 1:07.08 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Spinder, Sydney SR North Broward Prep 1:07.16 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 Snyder, Danielle SO Pine Crest 1:07.27 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
32 Brown, Nalani JR Gulliver Prep 1:07.34 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
33 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 1:07.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
34 Shapshal, Lizzy SO North Broward Prep 1:08.23 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
35 Pinkston, Qamara FR Miami Carol City 1:08.59 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
36 Finley, Colette FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:08.64 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Micioni , Marissa 8 Coral Springs Charter 1:08.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
38 Clayton, Terran JR Coral Shores 1:09.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
39 Klar, Courtney JR Pine Crest 1:09.42 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
40 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 1:09.69 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
41 Roperto, Sehmaiah JR Somerset Canyons 1:10.10 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
42 Alvarez, Megan FR St. Brendan 1:10.20 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
43 Morrison, Alina SO St. Andrew's 1:10.88 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Batista, Leilani SO NSU University School 1:11.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
45 Wood , Nyla SO North Miami Beach 1:11.14 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
46 Abel, Elizabeth JR Dreyfoos 1:12.06 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
47 Camacho, Jessica SO Coral Springs Charter 1:12.17 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
48 Rush, Sasha FR Coral Springs Charter 1:12.26 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
49 Roque, Veronica SO St. Brendan 1:12.34 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
50 Calle, Isabella FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:12.41 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
51 De La Pena, Catalina SO Carrollton 1:12.46 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
52 Dareus, Medjina SR Pompano Beach 1:12.93 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
53 Joseph, Aveena SO Miami Carol City 1:13.11 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
54 Fleming, Dre'Nyla SO Miami Washington 1:13.18 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
55 Perez, E'Riya 6 Pahokee 1:13.63 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
56 Hernandez, Katherine 8 NSU University School 1:13.71 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
57 Rowe, Anna FR Pompano Beach 1:13.87 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
58 Fernandez, Malena SO iMater Prep 1:14.06 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
59 Jinesta, Andrea St. Brendan 1:14.15 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
60 Amador, Levana JR FAU High 1:14.43 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
61 Canto, Alexia FR Gulliver Prep 1:15.70 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
62 Krell, Isabella 8 King's Academy 1:15.83 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
63 Marino, Monica JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:16.22 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
64 Arango, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 1:17.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
65 Murillo, Brenda JR Miami Washington 1:18.12 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
66 Lyncooke, Sydney JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:19.34 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
67 Little , Brianna FR Somerset Canyons 1:19.60 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
68 Banks, Luna SO iMater Prep 1:19.77 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
69 Flowers, Natalie FR iMater Prep 1:19.85 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
70 Guevara, Ella SR Westminster Christian 1:22.18 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
71 Toussaint, Patricia JR Monsignor Pace 1:22.21 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
72 Ortega, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 1:23.60 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
73 Bello, Victoria JR Miami Springs 1:27.71 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
74 Antoine, Briana FR Miami Edison 1:29.87 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 1:56.74 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 1:58.43 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 1:58.62 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 1:59.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Dudak, Max JR Pine Crest 2:01.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 2:03.31 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
7 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 2:03.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Saviano, Daniel SO FAU High 2:06.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Milline, Ali SR Miami Carol City 2:06.63 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
10 Bussott, Frank JR Clewiston 2:07.22 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
11 Berne, Connor SR Pine Crest 2:07.37 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
12 White, Matthew JR Gulliver Prep 2:08.16 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Hinds, Matthew SO American Heritage (DB) 2:08.29 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 2:08.40 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 Gallagher, Reese SO Dreyfoos 2:08.98 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
16 Ziade, Michael JR Miami Sunset 2:08.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Wong, Justin SR Ransom Everglades 2:10.28 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
18 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 2:10.31 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
19 Pryen, Gregory JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:10.97 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Fontalvo, Christian SR Monsignor Pace 2:11.24 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
21 Pettit, Christopher FR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:12.01 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
22 fields, andre JR Miami Carol City 2:12.62 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
23 Hernandez, Jorge JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:12.66 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
24 Anthony, Jonathan 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:12.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
25 Mateu, Sebasian SR Ransom Everglades 2:12.94 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
26 Hickman, Ethan JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:12.98 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
27 Graft, Stryder SR Key West 2:12.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
28 Lopez, Brock JR Chaminade-Madonna 2:13.72 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
29 Stern, Blake SR NSU University School 2:13.97 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
30 Head, Ryan JR Coral Springs Charter 2:13.98 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 O'Brien, Chase SR Pine Crest 2:14.55 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
32 Dodd, Ian JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:14.85 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
33 Orr, Brandon JR Miami Carol City 2:15.38 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
34 Maska, Rualt JR Coral Shores 2:16.09 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
35 Salas , Cosme FR Gulliver Prep 2:16.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
36 Shivji, Shayan SR Coral Springs Charter 2:16.75 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
37 Betancourt, Maximus SR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:16.87 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Montiel, Lucas SO Key West 2:16.87 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
39 Acosta, Servando SR Miami Sunset 2:16.92 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
40 Greenbaum, Jordan JR North Broward Prep 2:16.97 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
41 Antoine, Ritchard SR Stranahan 2:18.38 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
42 Fernandez-Posse, Alec SO Pompano Beach 2:18.64 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
43 Nyemetz, Sam SR Pompano Beach 2:20.01 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Collett, Jules JR Cardinal Newman 2:20.18 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
45 Brunelus, Marvensky SR Stranahan 2:20.83 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
46 Walkes, Joshua SO Pahokee 2:21.07 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
47 Jackson, James SO Pahokee 2:21.40 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
48 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander SO North Broward Prep 2:21.46 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
49 Cordova, Adrian JR Clewiston 2:21.47 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
50 Castellanos, Michael SR Westminster Christian 2:21.94 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
51 Paquet, Thomas JR Coral Springs Charter 2:21.95 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
52 Kraft, Samuel SR North Broward Prep 2:22.56 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
53 Mateu, Daniel SR Ransom Everglades 2:23.15 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
54 Sinclair-Bergin, Josiah 7 NSU University School 2:23.31 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
55 Louisma, Sidney JR Monsignor Pace 2:23.34 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
56 Nelson, Eric 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:23.54 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
57 Clegg, Jake JR Key West 2:23.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
58 Christope, nerlens SR North Miami Beach 2:26.12 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
59 Gaviria, Erik SO Westminster Christian 2:27.35 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
60 Ayala-Perez, Adrian JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:27.51 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
61 Lesane, James SR Somerset Canyons 2:27.86 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
62 Lima, Jonathan SR iMater Prep 2:28.87 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
63 Danvers, Mathew SO FAU High 2:28.91 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
64 Ovcarich, Kaden SR Miami Springs 2:32.24 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
65 Perez-Abreu, Christopher JR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:32.80 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
66 Bryant, Zaylen 7 Pahokee 2:32.85 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
67 Fontus, Ramley SO Somerset Canyons 2:32.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
68 Yu, Jordan JR Pompano Beach 2:34.43 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
69 Arroyo, Wilbert SR Miami Springs 2:35.68 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
70 Wolfgram, Zander SO Coral Shores 2:37.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
71 Lalani, Cody FR Coral Shores 2:38.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
72 Palma, Ernesto SR Westminster Christian 2:38.78 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
73 Lopez, Tyson SO Chaminade-Madonna 2:38.93 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
74 Giugovaz, Stefano FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:41.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
75 Renie, Nathanael SO Stranahan 2:43.13 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
76 Affolon, Caleb FR North Miami Beach 2:43.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
77 Ellsley, Nathan 8 NSU University School 2:43.75 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
78 Green, Jaleel SO Hallandale 2:44.96 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
79 Izaguirre, Anselmo FR Clewiston 2:49.82 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
80 Jean Jacques, Radley FR Miami Edison 2:54.25 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
81 Bens, Willie FR Glades Central 2:59.30 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
82 Brown, Jeremiah SR Glades Central 3:05.56 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
83 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 3:06.76 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 2:21.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
2 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:22.00 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 2:22.76 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
4 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 2:23.56 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Scott, Brooke SR Ransom Everglades 2:24.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 Silva, Ashley JR American Heritage (DB) 2:25.40 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
7 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:26.18 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Kloman, Kristen FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:26.56 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Montaner, Andrea FR Carrollton 2:28.97 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:30.41 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Dugarte, Isabella JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:31.26 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
12 Trap, Victoria JR Carrollton 2:32.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Blades, Haley JR Chaminade-Madonna 2:32.94 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
14 Stocker, Sierra SR Pine Crest 2:33.40 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Noel, Jayden SO FAU High 2:33.68 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Foster, Abigail 8 Coral Springs Charter 2:34.36 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
17 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:35.21 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
18 Stanish, Julian FR Chaminade-Madonna 2:35.72 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
19 Avdellas, Cassandra SR King's Academy 2:36.03 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
20 Miyares, Margarita JR Carrollton 2:36.36 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Kleinman, Haley JR Pine Crest 2:36.79 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Morera, Victoria SR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:37.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Huerkamp, Sophia FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:38.81 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
24 Di Mise, Alessandra 8 Gulliver Prep 2:38.91 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
25 Rodriguez, Maya FR FAU High 2:39.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Gershanik, Sofia FR Gulliver Prep 2:39.31 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Diaz, Ashlee SO Coral Springs Charter 2:39.42 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Juara, Isabella SR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:40.22 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
29 Lorenzo, Ava 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:40.93 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
30 Trachtenberg, Mina JR FAU High 2:41.70 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Cristyl JR St. Brendan 2:42.02 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
32 Foster, Katie JR Coral Springs Charter 2:42.49 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
33 Deras Lopez, Isabella SR Key West 2:42.88 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Martin, Kaile JR St. Brendan 2:42.95 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
35 Uvanile, Jacque JR Cardinal Newman 2:43.32 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
36 Sypek, Corrine SR American Heritage (DB) 2:43.39 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
37 Avny, Olivia SO Pine Crest 2:44.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
38 Smith, Lily SO St. Andrew's 2:44.33 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
39 Oriol, Shamika JR Stranahan 2:45.24 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
40 Trumbul, Lilly JR Coral Shores 2:48.12 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
41 Rosen, Maya SR Ransom Everglades 2:48.44 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
42 Nichols, Maydine SO Stranahan 2:49.42 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
43 Rowe, Anna FR Pompano Beach 2:49.79 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Gordon, Emily SR North Broward Prep 2:50.10 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
45 Shytle, Mia SO North Broward Prep 2:50.20 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
46 Swabek, Erin JR Dreyfoos 2:51.25 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
47 Donath, Grace JR Cardinal Newman 2:51.59 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
48 Sanders, Annabelle SO Ransom Everglades 2:52.16 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
49 Graft, Katie JR Key West 2:52.97 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
50 Fernandez, Emily JR iMater Prep 2:53.68 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
51 Arizmendi, Amaia SR St. Andrew's 2:53.96 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
52 Fernandez, Rachel JR St. Brendan 2:54.39 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
53 Hernandez, Samanatha FR NSU University School 2:54.41 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
54 Folic, Shoshana JR North Broward Prep 2:55.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
55 Lamelas , Sophie SO Westminster Christian 2:55.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
56 McCray, Caroline JR Clewiston 2:56.65 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
57 Thomas, Cystal-Jo SO Monsignor Pace 2:58.57 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
58 Castaneda, Aneth SR Miami Springs 2:58.90 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
59 etienne, elizabeth SO Somerset Academy (PP) 3:00.87 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
60 Collins, Abby SO Key West 3:00.91 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
61 Lopez, Jasmine JR Miami Sunset 3:04.42 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
62 Iglesias, Isabella SR Monsignor Pace 3:04.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
63 Rodriguez, Emily 8 iMater Prep 3:04.95 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
64 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 3:07.80 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
65 Zacarias, Kineret JR Somerset Canyons 3:10.04 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
66 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 3:13.23 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
67 Volot, Maya SO American Heritage (DB) 3:13.89 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
68 Milchman, Mia SO Coral Shores 3:16.31 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
69 Juares-Marroquin, Kellee JR Pompano Beach 3:17.58 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
70 Almonte, Nadesha FR Monsignor Pace 3:17.96 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
71 Aragus, Katelin JR Clewiston 3:20.42 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
72 Hann, Makayla FR Coral Shores 3:24.20 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
73 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 3:24.95 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
74 Nichols, Kate FR Somerset Canyons 3:27.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
75 Valadez, Jocelyn JR Clewiston 3:33.34 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
76 Charles, Achley SO Chaminade-Madonna 3:34.18 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 4:21.38 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 4:22.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 4:30.26 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Gabrielle, Jack SO Pine Crest 4:38.06 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 4:40.71 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 4:42.37 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
7 Rozanski, Jaret SO Pine Crest 4:42.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 4:44.17 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
9 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 4:45.17 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
10 Erikson, Thor SR Key West 4:45.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
11 Hinds, Matthew SO American Heritage (DB) 4:47.46 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
12 Ziade, Michael JR Miami Sunset 4:50.13 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Neikirk, Alex JR Gulliver Prep 4:52.65 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Gallagher, Reese SO Dreyfoos 4:52.74 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 Pettit, Christopher FR Somerset Academy (PP) 4:55.30 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
16 Rutten, Stijn FR Gulliver Prep 5:03.06 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Norris, Connor SR Pine Crest 5:03.36 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Mays, Ryan JR FAU High 5:04.76 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
19 Duenas, Alejandro SR St. Brendan 5:05.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
20 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:05.45 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
21 Head, Ryan JR Coral Springs Charter 5:05.71 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Rassi, Randall 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:09.86 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
23 Anthony, Jonathan 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:11.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
24 Fontalvo, Christian SR Monsignor Pace 5:12.90 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Paquet, Thomas JR Coral Springs Charter 5:13.73 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Beteva Leiva, Helmuth SR Key West 5:14.32 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Herkenrath, Graham FR FAU High 5:16.60 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Sinclair-Bergin, Josiah 7 NSU University School 5:18.29 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
29 Thompson, Daniel SR Gulliver Prep 5:18.96 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Viton, Cesar SO iMater Prep 5:19.20 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
31 Castellanos, Michael SR Westminster Christian 5:19.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
32 Del Campo, Ethan SO Pompano Beach 5:21.39 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
33 Maska, Rualt JR Coral Shores 5:22.22 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Morin, Mason FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:23.25 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
35 Dupre, James SR Miami Sunset 5:23.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
36 Williams, Joel SR Pompano Beach 5:23.94 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
37 Bussott, Frank JR Clewiston 5:24.46 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
38 Greenbaum, Jordan JR North Broward Prep 5:25.48 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
39 Werth, Evan SO Pompano Beach 5:26.08 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
40 Christope, nerlens SR North Miami Beach 5:27.20 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
41 Brezin, Jacob JR North Broward Prep 5:27.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
42 Coronado, Noah SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:34.04 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
43 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander SO North Broward Prep 5:36.19 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Arroyo, Wilbert SR Miami Springs 5:36.50 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
45 James, Hunter FR NSU University School 5:36.70 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
46 Blum, Liam SO Coral Springs Charter 5:37.25 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
47 Guerini, Constantino SR Ransom Everglades 5:39.20 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
48 Fisher, Daniel SR Ransom Everglades 5:40.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
49 kee, Di'khi FR Miami Carol City 5:43.40 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
50 Acosta, Samuel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 5:44.80 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
51 Howard, Lamar SO Miami Carol City 5:44.90 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
52 King, Javed 7 NSU University School 5:45.70 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
53 Hansen, Logan JR Dreyfoos 5:47.56 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
54 Roberts, Anascio SO Miami Carol City 5:48.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
55 Lalani, Cody FR Coral Shores 5:49.46 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
56 Flores, Gabriel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 5:49.70 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
57 Izaguirre, Anselmo FR Clewiston 5:51.79 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
58 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 5:51.80 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
59 Palma, Ernesto SR Westminster Christian 5:58.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
60 Lopez, Brock JR Chaminade-Madonna 5:59.40 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
61 Brogli, Ray SR Key West 6:04.81 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
62 Pascual, William FR Clewiston 6:18.89 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
63 Garrido, Bjorn SR Westminster Christian 6:36.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
64 Molloy, Ryan SO Somerset Canyons 6:37.71 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
65 Lopez, Tyson SO Chaminade-Madonna 6:40.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
66 Espinoza, Paul FR North Miami Beach 6:43.80 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
67 Inestroza, Enzo JR Miami Springs 7:01.00 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 5:09.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 5:20.54 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
3 Yared, Mahdere SR Pine Crest 5:21.20 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 5:26.30 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
5 Hooper, Brooke FR NSU University School 5:26.51 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Montaner, Andrea FR Carrollton 5:28.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
7 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:29.67 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:30.36 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 5:35.24 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
10 Kloman, Kristen FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:36.87 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:38.31 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
12 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 5:38.93 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Alvarez, Daniela SO St. Brendan 5:41.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Stocker, Sierra SR Pine Crest 5:44.74 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 McDuffee, Julia SO FAU High 5:46.46 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Stanish, Julian FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:48.14 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 5:49.05 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 del Busto, Bella FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:50.72 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
19 Opalinski, Emily SR Cardinal Gibbons 5:51.39 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Trap, Victoria JR Carrollton 5:52.60 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Foster, Abigail 8 Coral Springs Charter 5:54.03 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Cassidy, Catarina JR Key West 5:56.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Pach, Tanya SO American Heritage (DB) 5:57.67 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
24 Heller, Lindsey FR Pine Crest 5:59.04 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
25 Bahri, Alicia SO Key West 6:01.85 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
26 Deras Lopez, Isabella SR Key West 6:02.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Rodriguez, Maya FR FAU High 6:04.30 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Trachtenberg, Mina JR FAU High 6:04.42 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
29 Foster, Katie JR Coral Springs Charter 6:12.13 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
30 Gordon, Emily SR North Broward Prep 6:13.44 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 Quiros, Alessia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 6:14.24 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
32 Jose, Olivia FR Carrollton 6:18.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
33 Johnson, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 6:24.71 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Sypek, Corrine SR American Heritage (DB) 6:25.26 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
35 Crandell, Rachell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 6:26.12 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
36 Zorgniotti, Anna SO Immaculata-LaSalle 6:27.10 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Lamelas , Sophie SO Westminster Christian 6:29.88 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
38 Lundeberg, Lucia FR Gulliver Prep 6:33.03 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
39 Varkala, Lynnae SO Coral Springs Charter 6:34.39 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
40 Triana, Stephanie SO Miami Sunset 6:35.05 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
41 Andino, Andrea JR St. Brendan 6:35.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
42 Beauchamp, Iliana FR Dreyfoos 6:37.69 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
43 Hernandez, Samanatha FR NSU University School 6:39.25 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Shytle, Mia SO North Broward Prep 6:41.72 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
45 Casacci, Lucia 6 North Broward Prep 6:43.42 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
46 Castaneda, Aneth SR Miami Springs 6:46.11 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
47 McCray, Caroline JR Clewiston 6:47.66 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
48 Canto, Alexia FR Gulliver Prep 6:56.50 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
49 Volot, Maya SO American Heritage (DB) 7:00.83 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
50 Morales-Gomez, Julianne SO Monsignor Pace 7:03.81 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
51 Rodriguez, Maria JR Miami Sunset 7:20.05 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
52 Figueroa, Guadalupe FR Clewiston 7:27.78 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
53 Demircioglu, Isabella JR Somerset Academy (PP) 7:31.87 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
54 Milchman, Mia SO Coral Shores 7:39.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
55 Juares-Marroquin, Kellee JR Pompano Beach 7:49.57 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
56 Charles, Achley SO Chaminade-Madonna 7:58.23 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
57 Dickerson, Kaitlyn SO Coral Shores 8:05.88 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
58 Rodriguez, Rachel SR Somerset Canyons 9:03.21 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dray, Alex SR Ransom Everglades 10:19.83 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
2 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 10:20.08 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 10:31.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Rozanski, Jaret SO Pine Crest 10:41.94 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Erikson, Thor SR Key West 10:47.08 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 10:47.42 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
7 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 10:54.75 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Duenas, Alejandro SR St. Brendan 11:00.28 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 Krut, Benjamin JR Pine Crest 11:06.41 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
10 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 11:16.38 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 11:21.56 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
12 Stephens, Sebastian SR Gulliver Prep 11:21.74 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Rassi, Randall 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:22.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
14 Mays, Ryan JR FAU High 11:25.34 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Paquet, Thomas JR Coral Springs Charter 11:31.48 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Gonzalez, Nicolas SR Key West 11:36.98 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Werth, Evan SO Pompano Beach 11:39.99 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Lannigan, Spencer SR Key West 12:02.84 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
19 Head, Ryan JR Coral Springs Charter 12:07.40 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Brezin, Jacob JR North Broward Prep 12:07.99 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
21 Morin, Mason FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:11.63 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Dupre, James SR Miami Sunset 12:16.66 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Salmeron, Joshua JR Clewiston 12:20.11 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
24 Figueroa, Miguel JR Clewiston 12:20.34 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
25 Hallstrom, Olie 7 FAU High 12:20.88 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Del Campo, Ethan SO Pompano Beach 12:21.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
27 Williams, Joel SR Pompano Beach 12:29.86 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Shanley, Garret SR Coral Springs Charter 12:38.77 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
29 Acosta, Samuel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 12:49.44 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
30 Greenbaum, Jordan JR North Broward Prep 12:59.97 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 Kranitz, Justin JR North Broward Prep 13:19.57 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
32 Roberts, Anascio SO Miami Carol City 13:50.88 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
33 Howard, Lamar SO Miami Carol City 14:07.59 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
34 Gurevich, Jacob 8 NSU University School 14:18.68 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
35 Diaz, Lucas FR Westminster Christian 14:42.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
36 Garrido, Bjorn SR Westminster Christian 15:19.66 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 bastian, taneko FR Miami Carol City 15:40.54 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 11:47.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
2 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 11:56.87 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Hooper, Brooke FR NSU University School 11:59.80 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Aquilino , Kaycie FR St. Brendan 12:11.32 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Alvarez, Daniela SO St. Brendan 12:12.83 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 McDuffee, Julia SO FAU High 12:13.22 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
7 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 12:17.87 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Gardner, Kyra JR Gulliver Prep 12:24.10 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 12:26.71 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
10 Opalinski, Emily SR Cardinal Gibbons 12:35.96 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Torres, Olivia JR Gulliver Prep 12:37.59 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
12 del Busto, Bella FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:41.26 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
13 Pach, Tanya SO American Heritage (DB) 12:52.81 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Coughlan, Holly JR St. Andrew's 12:58.45 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Heller, Lindsey FR Pine Crest 13:10.50 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Diaz, Ashlee SO Coral Springs Charter 13:13.04 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
17 Suarez, Francesca SR Carrollton 13:16.70 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
18 Cassidy, Catarina JR Key West 13:24.10 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
19 Hillis, Nicole SR Gulliver Prep 13:27.96 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
20 Stanish, Julian FR Chaminade-Madonna 13:29.87 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
21 Feeley, Lila 8 Pine Crest 13:29.88 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Bahri, Alicia SO Key West 13:38.10 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Smith, Chloe JR King's Academy 13:42.44 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
24 Zimmermann, Kinsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13:42.98 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
25 Camacho, Isabel JR Ransom Everglades 13:44.18 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
26 Foster, Abigail 8 Coral Springs Charter 13:45.18 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
27 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 13:49.81 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
28 Foster, Katie JR Coral Springs Charter 14:20.90 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
29 Feldman, Logan FR Ransom Everglades 14:23.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Gordon, Emily SR North Broward Prep 14:29.52 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 Candib, Ava SO Carrollton 14:42.27 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
32 Crandell, Rachell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 14:48.00 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
33 Tiensor, Sierra SO Key West 15:09.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Shytle, Mia SO North Broward Prep 15:11.57 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
35 Charles, Achley SO Chaminade-Madonna 15:39.70 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
36 Mas, Isabella SO Miami Sunset 15:43.30 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Morales-Gomez, Julianne SO Monsignor Pace 16:00.28 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
38 Folic, Shoshana JR North Broward Prep 16:02.02 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Akerah SO Cardinal Gibbons 15.29 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
2 Jones, Aniyah SR Cardinal Gibbons 15.85 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
3 Salas, Paolina JR Carrollton 16.41 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
4 Mendez, Hannah SR FAU High 16.64 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
5 Boothe, Denae JR Pine Crest 16.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
6 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 17.00 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
7 Seymour, Ava SO Gulliver Prep 17.05 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
8 Grayson, Nadya FR Chaminade-Madonna 17.16 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
9 Guerra, Paulina FR Gulliver Prep 18.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
10 Schrubb, Victoria SO St. Andrew's 18.21 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
11 Berube-Gray, Charlotte JR Key West 18.35 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
12 Gould, Lindsay SR Ransom Everglades 18.89 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
13 Denson, Lajada SR Miami Edison 19.02 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
14 Diamond, Annabel SO North Broward Prep 19.03 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
15 Jean Gilles, Zani FR Monsignor Pace 19.31 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
16 Cadet, Carol SR Miami Edison 19.36 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
16 Perloff, Jenesis SO Key West 19.36 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
18 Diaz, Katherine SR iMater Prep 19.37 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
19 Tacher, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 19.46 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
20 Montero, Liani FR Carrollton 19.75 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
21 Parks, Mary JR Key West 19.82 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
22 Meister, Haley SR St. Andrew's 20.07 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
23 Russell, Brishaunna JR Coral Springs Charter 20.32 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.0
24 Lander, Mariana 8 North Broward Prep 20.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
25 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 20.72 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
26 Zepeda, Helena SR Coral Springs Charter 20.75 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.0
27 Mendoza, Estefany SO Chaminade-Madonna 21.11 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
28 Berkovich, Eva FR American Heritage (DB) 21.23 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
29 Taksey, Lauren FR King's Academy 21.33 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
30 Jones , Rhema SR Hallandale 21.49 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
31 Rodriguez, Hilda SO iMater Prep 21.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
32 Barr, Zacaria JR Miami Edison 21.69 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
33 Iglesias, Isabella SR Monsignor Pace 23.52 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
34 Sotero, Elisa FR Ransom Everglades 23.64 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
35 Burst, Erika SO Coral Springs Charter 25.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Porter, Ro'Quan SR Glades Central 15.20 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
2 Casale, Rocco JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.57 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
3 Smith, Jeremiah FR Monsignor Pace 16.02 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
4 Martin, Eleazar SR St. Andrew's 16.11 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
5 Clarke, Mister SO Miami Carol City 16.44 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
6 Waters, Tyson FR Chaminade-Madonna 16.52 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
7 Martin, Isaiah JR Stranahan 16.58 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
8 Harris, Robert JR Glades Central 16.59 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
9 joseph, david JR Miami Carol City 17.35 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
10 Antoine, Ritchard SR Stranahan 17.48 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
11 Smith, Amaari SR Pahokee 17.81 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
12 Goshay, Terance JR Miami Washington 18.91 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.2
13 Miller, Tyler SO Miami Carol City 19.02 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021 -1.0
14 Niks-Davis, Suharevskis FR Key West 19.04 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.2
15 Pera, Orlando JR Coral Shores 19.37 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.2
16 Millan, Jared JR Clewiston 19.60 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
17 Andrews, William SR Key West 19.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.2
18 Audette, Henry JR Key West 20.06 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.2
19 Tatham, Antoin JR Pompano Beach 20.09 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
20 Xirinach, Gabriel SR Immaculata-LaSalle 20.29 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 0.2
21 Herold, Andrew JR Coral Springs Charter 20.31 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
22 Valbrun, Vaden SO Somerset Canyons 21.20 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
23 Ciganek, Filip SO Pompano Beach 21.77 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
24 Drillich, Michael SO Somerset Canyons 22.04 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.3

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waters, Tyson FR Chaminade-Madonna 41.74 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
2 Smith, Amaari SR Pahokee 41.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Martin, Eleazar SR St. Andrew's 42.13 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Smith, Jeremiah FR Monsignor Pace 42.25 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
5 Colton, Connor JR Pine Crest 42.53 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Martin, Isaiah JR Stranahan 42.76 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 42.76 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Antoine, Ritchard SR Stranahan 43.61 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Williamson, Marques JR Key West 43.99 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Clarke, Mister SO Miami Carol City 44.14 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
11 Brunelus, Marvensky SR Stranahan 44.20 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
12 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 44.26 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
13 Porter, Ro'Quan SR Glades Central 44.58 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 44.76 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 Marrero, Ozzie SO St. Brendan 45.07 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
16 joseph, david JR Miami Carol City 45.77 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
17 Millan, Jared JR Clewiston 45.90 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Xirinach, Gabriel SR Immaculata-LaSalle 46.04 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
19 Tatham, Antoin JR Pompano Beach 46.47 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Harris, Robert JR Glades Central 46.68 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
21 Goshay, Terance JR Miami Washington 46.76 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
22 Pera, Orlando JR Coral Shores 47.28 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Miller, Tyler SO Miami Carol City 47.33 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
24 Gause, Anthony JR Chaminade-Madonna 47.46 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Brown, Clifton FR Miami Edison 47.56 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
26 Pion, Jacob SO Pine Crest 47.62 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
27 Herold, Andrew JR Coral Springs Charter 47.70 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Andrews, William SR Key West 48.04 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
29 Mores, Caleb SR St. Andrew's 48.29 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
30 Troilo, Jaiden JR Key West 48.43 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
31 Ciganek, Filip SO Pompano Beach 49.06 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
32 Lawson, Luke SO Clewiston 49.26 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
33 Wayne, Charles SO Pine Crest 49.40 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
34 Charlton , Damari SO St. Brendan 49.78 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
35 Shepherd, Jake JR King's Academy 50.16 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
36 Ripple, Ethan JR North Broward Prep 50.43 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
37 Forde, Yohance SR Immaculata-LaSalle 52.13 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
38 Lacayo , Keven JR Westminster Christian 52.16 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
39 Molloy, Ryan SO Somerset Canyons 57.26 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Akerah SO Cardinal Gibbons 44.92 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Smith, Maya SR FAU High 46.16 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Salas, Paolina JR Carrollton 47.11 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
4 Jones, Aniyah SR Cardinal Gibbons 47.22 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Tacher, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 47.52 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 Seymour, Ava SO Gulliver Prep 49.00 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
7 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 50.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Giangaspero, Lucia SR FAU High 51.33 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Weiss, Samantha SO St. Andrew's 51.50 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
10 Martin, Jania JR Miami Washington 52.13 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
11 Drulard, Patricia FR Ransom Everglades 52.85 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
12 Rexach, Nadya SR American Heritage (DB) 53.00 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
13 Parks, Mary JR Key West 53.52 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 53.76 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 Metellus, Katherine FR Chaminade-Madonna 53.97 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
16 Berube-Gray, Charlotte JR Key West 54.39 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Jean Gilles, Zani FR Monsignor Pace 54.43 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
18 Perloff, Jenesis SO Key West 55.25 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
19 Cadet, Carol SR Miami Edison 56.61 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
20 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 56.68 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
21 Diaz, Katherine SR iMater Prep 57.31 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
22 Diamond, Annabel SO North Broward Prep 57.53 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
23 Denson, Lajada SR Miami Edison 58.30 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
24 Escoto, Hashanty SO Miami Edison 58.33 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Manger, Hannah FR Coral Springs Charter 59.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Lander, Mariana 8 North Broward Prep 59.88 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
27 Mendoza, Estefany SO Chaminade-Madonna 1:00.19 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
28 Sherman, Alyssa SR Pine Crest 1:00.83 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
29 Berkovich, Eva FR American Heritage (DB) 1:01.00 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
30 Garcia , Alexis SO St. Brendan 1:01.51 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
31 Taksey, Lauren FR King's Academy 1:01.80 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
32 Zepeda, Helena SR Coral Springs Charter 1:02.18 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
33 Russell, Brishaunna JR Coral Springs Charter 1:03.99 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
34 Rodriguez, Hilda SO iMater Prep 1:04.30 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
35 Boothe, Denae JR Pine Crest 1:38.51 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clewiston 41.98 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Pahokee 42.12 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Chaminade-Madonna 42.53 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
4 NSU University School 42.61 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Calvary Christian (FtL) 43.44 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Immaculata-LaSalle 43.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
7 Miami Washington 43.63 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
8 Stranahan 43.75 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Somerset Academy (PP) 43.87 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
9 North Broward Prep 43.87 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Glades Central 44.07 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
12 Key West 44.16 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 King's Academy 44.19 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Westminster Christian 44.22 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
15 North Miami Beach 44.30 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
16 Pine Crest 44.83 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
17 Cardinal Newman 44.87 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Miami Edison 44.90 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
19 Pompano Beach 45.18 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Somerset Canyons 45.42 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
21 Monsignor Pace 45.49 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
22 Coral Shores 45.96 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Coral Springs Charter 46.63 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
24 Dreyfoos 47.11 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
25 FAU High 48.64 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 SLAM (Miami) 49.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cardinal Gibbons 49.45 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 American Heritage (DB) 50.20 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Calvary Christian (FtL) 51.01 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 North Broward Prep 51.51 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Pompano Beach 51.53 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Somerset Canyons 51.68 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
6 Pine Crest 51.68 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Key West 51.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 King's Academy 51.80 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
9 Immaculata-LaSalle 51.80 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
11 Coral Shores 51.84 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
12 Gulliver Prep 52.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Stranahan 52.79 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
14 Ransom Everglades 52.94 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
15 St. Andrew's 53.17 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 FAU High 53.37 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
17 Westminster Christian 53.42 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
18 Miami Carol City 53.75 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
19 Monsignor Pace 53.78 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
20 Dreyfoos 54.24 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
21 Coral Springs Charter 54.93 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Miami Washington 55.19 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 North Miami Beach 55.38 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
24 St. Brendan 55.39 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
25 Pahokee 55.78 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
26 Clewiston 56.49 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
27 Carrollton 56.53 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
28 Miami Edison 57.01 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
29 Cardinal Newman 58.51 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 3:25.97 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Gulliver Prep 3:28.89 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
3 FAU High 3:28.96 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:29.24 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Clewiston 3:29.58 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
6 Pine Crest 3:29.73 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
7 Miami Carol City 3:29.86 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
8 Chaminade-Madonna 3:29.98 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
9 Key West 3:34.64 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Stranahan 3:35.53 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Somerset Academy (PP) 3:35.65 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
12 Pompano Beach 3:36.29 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
13 Immaculata-LaSalle 3:37.15 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 North Broward Prep 3:38.44 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Ransom Everglades 3:38.70 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
16 Somerset Canyons 3:39.57 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
17 NSU University School 3:41.85 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 iMater Prep 3:44.14 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
19 Monsignor Pace 3:44.40 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
20 Westminster Christian 3:44.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Glades Central 3:45.02 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22 King's Academy 3:45.21 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
23 American Heritage (DB) 3:45.29 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
24 SLAM (Miami) 3:46.65 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
25 Coral Shores 3:48.52 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
26 Miami Edison 3:53.60 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
27 St. Andrew's 3:57.89 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Miami Washington 3:59.34 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
29 Coral Springs Charter 4:04.39 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
30 North Miami Beach 4:11.42 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 FAU High 4:04.54 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Cardinal Gibbons 4:05.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
3 Key West 4:12.78 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
4 Pahokee 4:12.90 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
5 American Heritage (DB) 4:17.51 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
6 King's Academy 4:18.60 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 4:18.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Ransom Everglades 4:20.75 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 Stranahan 4:23.63 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
10 Somerset Academy (PP) 4:24.59 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
11 Chaminade-Madonna 4:24.82 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
12 Gulliver Prep 4:24.92 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Pine Crest 4:30.29 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
14 Dreyfoos 4:30.90 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 North Broward Prep 4:31.74 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
16 Immaculata-LaSalle 4:32.04 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Carrollton 4:33.07 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
18 St. Andrew's 4:34.97 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
19 Somerset Canyons 4:34.99 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
20 Miami Carol City 4:45.20 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
21 Coral Shores 4:47.55 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
22 iMater Prep 4:52.03 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
23 Pompano Beach 4:52.46 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
24 Westminster Christian 5:00.56 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
25 Clewiston 5:14.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
26 Miami Edison 5:27.74 FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauder, Kennedy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Higgins, Jayden SR Westminster Christian 1.93m 6' 4" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
3 Goldman, Eli JR Ransom Everglades 1.88m 6' 2" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
4 Jean, Ralph SR Key West 1.78m 5' 10" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
4 Mills, Kevon SO Key West 1.78m 5' 10" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 Pastorius, John JR Pompano Beach 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Schuck, Dylan SR Pompano Beach 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 jean, jordan SO Miami Carol City 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
9 Levy, Christopher FR Monsignor Pace 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
11 Martin, Isaiah JR Stranahan 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Pokatragool, Pete JR FAU High 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
13 Herzberg, Dhyan SR Coral Shores 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Campbell, Levarian FR Clewiston 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Corrigan, Sean SR King's Academy 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Epps, James SR Pahokee 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
17 Sutherland, Derrick SR Chaminade-Madonna 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
18 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Donahue, Connor SO NSU University School 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Ettling, Max SR St. Andrew's 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Kang, Claudio JR King's Academy 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Mores, Caleb SR St. Andrew's 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose JR North Broward Prep 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
24 Bagot, Michael JR North Broward Prep 1.55m 5' 1" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
25 cochran, jae-lijah SO Miami Carol City 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 washinton, kelvin SR Miami Carol City 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
27 Moody, Frank FR Clewiston 1.50m 4' 11" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
27 Shepherd, Jake JR King's Academy 1.50m 4' 11" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schrubb, Victoria SO St. Andrew's 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 1.64m 5' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Stevens, Morgan SR King's Academy 1.64m 5' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
4 Taylor, Jackie FR Gulliver Prep 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
4 Williamson, Juliana JR Ransom Everglades 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
6 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Julmiste, Alysha SO Stranahan 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Aristizabal, Paloma SO Carrollton 1.53m 5' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Pokrajac, Natasha SR North Broward Prep 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Demeritte, Tianna SO King's Academy 1.49m 4' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
12 Ramsingh, Emma SO Cardinal Gibbons 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
13 Roberts, Madison SR Carrollton 1.43m 4' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Tacher, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 1.43m 4' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
15 Reed, Jacqueline SR Carrollton 1.38m 4' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
15 Seymour, Ava SO Gulliver Prep 1.38m 4' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Borges, Alessandra FR Carrollton 1.33m 4' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Juara, Carolina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 1.33m 4' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
19 Carey, Anya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
19 Sims, Caliyah SR Miami Carol City 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
21 Cineus, Rodemaelle SO Key West 1.28m 4' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Garcia, Alina SR Key West 1.28m 4' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Nodal, Briana FR Key West 1.28m 4' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
24 Metellus, Katherine FR Chaminade-Madonna 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Denson, Lajada SR Miami Edison 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Fernandez, Bella 7 North Broward Prep 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bellinger, Darrell SR Miami Washington 7.22m 23' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
2 Sauder, Kennedy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.85m 22' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.0
3 Brown, Travis SR Stranahan 6.71m 22' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
4 Higgins, Jayden SR Westminster Christian 6.70m 21' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 6.40m 21' 0" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
6 Chatman, Brandon SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.28m 20' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.5
7 Clarke, Mister SO Miami Carol City 6.20m 20' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
8 Ettling, Max SR St. Andrew's 6.19m 20' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
9 Lawrence, Kaleb FR Stranahan 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.5
10 Martin, Eleazar SR St. Andrew's 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.0
11 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
12 Herzberg, Dhyan SR Coral Shores 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
12 Janvier, Gregory SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.0
14 Ripple, Ethan JR North Broward Prep 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 McCantos, Elijah JR Miami Edison 5.92m 19' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
16 Emile, Armani FR Miami Edison 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
17 Pastorius, John JR Pompano Beach 5.88m 19' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.7
18 Singleton, Oran SR Clewiston 5.86m 19' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
19 Fuentes, Maximus JR North Broward Prep 5.85m 19' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
20 Jenkins, Joshua SR Chaminade-Madonna 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
21 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 5.77m 18' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22 richards, shomari JR Miami Carol City 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
23 Schuck, Dylan SR Pompano Beach 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.2
24 McDonald, Elijah FR Coral Springs Charter 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.0
24 Sanabria, Michael JR Monsignor Pace 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
26 Peters, Jeremiah SR Miami Washington 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Forde, Yohance SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Medvediev, Mark SR King's Academy 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
29 Kang, Claudio JR King's Academy 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
30 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Dames, Brandon SO American Heritage (DB) 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
32 Jans, David JR Key West 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
33 Gause, Anthony JR Chaminade-Madonna 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
33 Lee, Ah'mareon SR North Miami Beach 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
35 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
35 Pease, Daniel SR Coral Shores 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Perkins, Camron JR Key West 5.52m 18' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
38 Chery, Creflo JR Pompano Beach 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
38 Stanford, La'Varis FR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
40 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
41 Johnson, Demetrius SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
41 Smith, Antonio SO Gulliver Prep 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
43 Awaida, Stefan SO Pine Crest 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
44 Santos, Giani Hallandale 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
45 Charlton , Damari SO St. Brendan 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
45 Pinnock, Jayvien SO Somerset Canyons 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
47 Inciarte, Clark SO Monsignor Pace 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
48 Ezeilo , Timothy JR Somerset Canyons 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
49 Pion, Jacob SO Pine Crest 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.0
50 Charles, Xavier FR Clewiston 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
51 Graham, Matthew FR Stranahan 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
52 Compere, Ander JR Miami Edison 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
52 Samuel, Christopher JR Dreyfoos 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
54 Rodriguez, Luis SR iMater Prep 5.23m 17' 2" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
55 Bridges, Justin SO Monsignor Pace 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
56 Niks-Davis, Suharevskis FR Key West 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
57 Goshay, Terance JR Miami Washington 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
58 Delgado, Gabriel JR Coral Shores 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
58 Kerr, Clinton FR Clewiston 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
60 West, Marquay SR Miami Carol City 4.89m 16' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
61 Mays, Ryan JR FAU High 4.63m 15' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
62 Todoberto, Lucas FR FAU High 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
63 Green, Jaleel SO Hallandale 4.55m 14' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
64 McGinty, Nicholas FR King's Academy 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
65 Gutierrez, Jonathan SR Miami Springs 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
66 Mopsick, Jackson SR Ransom Everglades 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
67 Torres, Matthew FR iMater Prep 4.16m 13' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Isis JR Cardinal Gibbons 5.31m 17' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
2 Byrd, Kaylah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
3 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
4 St. Cyr, Destiny JR American Heritage (DB) 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
5 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 5.18m 17' 0" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
6 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
7 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Reyes, Emilie FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 Salas, Paolina JR Carrollton 4.89m 16' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Boothe, Denae JR Pine Crest 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
11 Alvarez, Carolina FR St. Brendan 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
11 Tacher, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
13 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
14 Eloi, Simone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
15 Goodman, Katherine FR St. Andrew's 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
16 Grayson, Nadya FR Chaminade-Madonna 4.78m 15' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
17 Sinaise, Makayla SR Somerset Canyons 4.77m 15' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Julmiste, Alysha SO Stranahan 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.1
18 Padgett, Jocelyn SR Pompano Beach 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.0
20 Cowan, Abigail FR Key West 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
20 Powell, Codi JR Somerset Canyons 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22 Davis, Nyajah SO Cardinal Gibbons 4.69m 15' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
23 Sanguino, Nina 8 North Broward Prep 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.0
24 Carey, Anya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Stoker, Amanda SR Westminster Christian 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
26 Roberts, Madison SR Carrollton 4.57m 15' 0" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Quinn, Abigail 8 FAU High 4.55m 14' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
27 Sejour, Selah FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.55m 14' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
27 Weiss, Samantha SO St. Andrew's 4.55m 14' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.0
30 Thies, Charlotte 8 Pine Crest 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
31 Martin, Jania JR Miami Washington 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
31 Paris, Eugenia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
33 Juara, Carolina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 4.41m 14' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Charles, Joohly SR Somerset Canyons 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
34 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
36 Jean Gilles, Zani FR Monsignor Pace 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
37 Kinsey, Trinity 8 Westminster Christian 4.36m 14' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Manger, Hannah FR Coral Springs Charter 4.36m 14' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.5
39 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
39 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
41 Williamson, Juliana JR Ransom Everglades 4.29m 14' 1" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
42 Reed, Jacqueline SR Carrollton 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
43 Rebessi, Marella FR Ransom Everglades 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
44 Aquino, Gabriela SO St. Brendan 4.26m 13' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
45 Oriol, Shamika JR Stranahan 4.25m 13' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.5
46 Lambo, Elisabeth FR St. Brendan 4.23m 13' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
47 Hall, Ella SO Key West 4.19m 13' 9" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
48 Azout, Alexandra SO Pine Crest 4.14m 13' 7" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
49 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
50 Kalandjian, Lena JR North Broward Prep 4.12m 13' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.0
51 Lardizabal, Sofia SO Westminster Christian 4.11m 13' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
51 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 4.11m 13' 6" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
53 Louis , Laurie SO North Miami Beach 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
54 Hopkins, Julie-Anne FR SLAM (Miami) 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
55 Fleming, Dre'Nyla SO Miami Washington 3.92m 12' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
56 Richburg, Faith FR Hallandale 3.87m 12' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
57 Rush, Sasha FR Coral Springs Charter 3.84m 12' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
58 Santos , Safyra FR Hallandale 3.81m 12' 6" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
59 Bailey, Abigail SO Miami Edison 3.75m 12' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
60 Jones , Rhema SR Hallandale 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
61 Camacho, Jessica SO Coral Springs Charter 3.57m 11' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
62 Burcks, Armani FR Miami Edison 3.56m 11' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
62 Funderburk, Ke'lajah JR Clewiston 3.56m 11' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
64 Blanc, Trinity SO North Miami Beach 3.45m 11' 4" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
65 Thompson , Shiniah SO Pompano Beach 3.43m 11' 3" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
66 Lyncooke, Sydney JR Chaminade-Madonna 3.39m 11' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
67 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SR Key West 3.36m 11' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
68 Barr, Zacaria JR Miami Edison 3.34m 10' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
69 Alexis, Woodmarline SR North Miami Beach 3.00m 9' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dohler, Christian JR North Broward Prep 14.36m 47' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -2.0
2 Sauder, Kennedy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.27m 46' 10" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
3 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 13.54m 44' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.1
4 Bellinger, Darrell SR Miami Washington 13.38m 43' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Chatman, Brandon SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.91m 42' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.2
6 Martin, Eleazar SR St. Andrew's 12.52m 41' 1" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
7 Janvier, Gregory SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.28m 40' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -3.3
8 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
9 Pinnock, Jayvien SO Somerset Canyons 12.20m 40' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
10 Peters, Jeremiah SR Miami Washington 11.98m 39' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
11 richards, shomari JR Miami Carol City 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
12 Schuck, Dylan SR Pompano Beach 11.89m 39' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
13 Ettling, Max SR St. Andrew's 11.87m 38' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -2.4
14 Herzberg, Dhyan SR Coral Shores 11.80m 38' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
15 Perez, Eric JR Westminster Christian 11.72m 38' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
16 Roberts, Cornell JR Miami Washington 11.62m 38' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Rowland, Tate SO North Broward Prep 11.59m 38' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
18 Pion, Jacob SO Pine Crest 11.58m 38' 0" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
19 Rodriguez, Luis SR iMater Prep 11.57m 37' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
20 Perkins, Camron JR Key West 11.51m 37' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Sullivan, Leon 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 11.44m 37' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
22 Jans, David JR Key West 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
23 Seay, Clarke JR Miami Carol City 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
24 Chery, Creflo JR Pompano Beach 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 -2.0
24 Epps, James SR Pahokee 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
26 Niks-Davis, Suharevskis FR Key West 11.17m 36' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Gause, Anthony JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
28 washinton, kelvin SR Miami Carol City 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
29 Drillich, Michael SO Somerset Canyons 10.68m 35' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
30 Rodriguez, Pedro SR iMater Prep 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
31 Fiefe, Fiedwetch 8 King's Academy 10.38m 34' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
32 McGinty, Nicholas FR King's Academy 10.37m 34' 0.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
33 Torres, Matthew FR iMater Prep 10.34m 33' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
34 Bridges, Justin SO Monsignor Pace 10.26m 33' 8" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
35 Williamson, Bryan FR Monsignor Pace 10.10m 33' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eloi, Simone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.5
2 Byrd, Kaylah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
3 Davis, Nyajah SO Cardinal Gibbons 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.4
4 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 10.64m 34' 11" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.5
5 Sejour, Selah FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10.33m 33' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
6 Sanguino, Nina 8 North Broward Prep 10.26m 33' 8" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.8
7 St. Cyr, Destiny JR American Heritage (DB) 10.20m 33' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Mendez, Hannah SR FAU High 10.05m 32' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
9 Munoz, Ella 7 North Broward Prep 10.04m 32' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
10 Lucchesi, Stephanie JR St. Andrew's 10.02m 32' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
11 Padgett, Jocelyn SR Pompano Beach 9.94m 32' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
12 Carey, Anya FR Somerset Academy (PP) 9.89m 32' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
13 Cobo, Carola FR Carrollton 9.87m 32' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Cage, Taiyanna JR American Heritage (DB) 9.83m 32' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 Shen, Jiahui SO St. Andrew's 9.54m 31' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
16 Cowan, Abigail FR Key West 9.42m 30' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
16 Gould, Lindsay SR Ransom Everglades 9.42m 30' 11" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
18 Azout, Alexandra SO Pine Crest 9.41m 30' 10.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.2
19 Roberts, Madison SR Carrollton 9.34m 30' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
20 Reed, Jacqueline SR Carrollton 9.30m 30' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Alvarez, Carolina FR St. Brendan 9.25m 30' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
22 Sloan, Bianca FR St. Andrew's 9.23m 30' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
23 Williamson, Juliana JR Ransom Everglades 9.14m 30' 0" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
24 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 9.09m 29' 10" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
25 Sheldon, Emily JR Key West 8.95m 29' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
26 Thies, Charlotte 8 Pine Crest 8.92m 29' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
27 Quinn, Abigail 8 FAU High 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
28 Fernandez, Malena SO iMater Prep 8.84m 29' 0" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
29 LeNoir, Jasmine JR Key West 8.83m 28' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Kalandjian, Lena JR North Broward Prep 8.69m 28' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
31 Camacho, Jessica SO Coral Springs Charter 8.66m 28' 5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 3.6
32 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 8.64m 28' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
33 Font, Lucia JR Ransom Everglades 8.56m 28' 1" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
34 Lambo, Elisabeth FR St. Brendan 8.41m 27' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
35 Burst, Erika SO Coral Springs Charter 7.28m 23' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.1

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aime, Emile SR NSU University School 16.38m 53' 9" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Marchitello, Charles JR American Heritage (DB) 14.57m 47' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Harden, Kareem SR Stranahan 14.53m 47' 8" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Crozier, Jackson JR Cardinal Gibbons 14.50m 47' 7" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
5 Nevarez, Hector JR FAU High 13.93m 45' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Point Du-Jour, Giordani SR Somerset Canyons 13.75m 45' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
7 Schacter, Mori JR North Broward Prep 13.57m 44' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Walker, Ty JR Westminster Christian 12.75m 41' 10" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 Harley, Tommy JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.43m 40' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
10 McGrath, Michael SO North Broward Prep 12.42m 40' 9" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Cachon, Eduardo SR Gulliver Prep 12.38m 40' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
12 Marion, Kingyatta SO Miami Edison 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
13 Washington, Jaiden SO Clewiston 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Otto, Andre SO Key West 12.00m 39' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
14 Williamson, Marques JR Key West 12.00m 39' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
16 Baird, Jackson JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.98m 39' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
17 Peguero, Dariel JR Dreyfoos 11.87m 38' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Hoffman, Addison JR St. Andrew's 11.84m 38' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
19 Poulos, James JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.66m 38' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Bodden, Luis JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.52m 37' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
21 Louis, Aushawn SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.45m 37' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
22 Jeanty, Wansley JR Glades Central 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
23 Cornett, Thomas SO King's Academy 11.37m 37' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
24 Donahue, Nick SR North Broward Prep 11.26m 36' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
25 Bonica, Jeffrey JR Miami Edison 11.25m 36' 11" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
25 Robinson, Tremain SR Somerset Canyons 11.25m 36' 11" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
27 Henderson Jr., James SR Westminster Christian 11.06m 36' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
28 Davis, Jabrian JR Clewiston 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
28 Mompremier, Martel SR Miami Washington 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Hicks Jr., Ricky JR Stranahan 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
31 Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen SO NSU University School 10.84m 35' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
32 Medvediev, Mark SR King's Academy 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
33 Celestin, Linz-Zari SR Miami Edison 10.70m 35' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
34 Williams, Micah SO Pompano Beach 10.47m 34' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
35 Outon, Nathan JR Key West 10.31m 33' 10" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
36 Antenor, Rosny SO iMater Prep 10.30m 33' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
37 Melendez, Dairo SO Immaculata-LaSalle 10.17m 33' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
38 Atkins, Patrick JR Gulliver Prep 9.87m 32' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
39 Gallagher, Matthew SR Ransom Everglades 9.79m 32' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
40 Leo, Andrew JR Somerset Academy (PP) 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
41 Zhao, Marco SO Ransom Everglades 9.72m 31' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
42 Lewis, Kingston FR Hallandale 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
43 Caballero, Cisco SO Gulliver Prep 9.65m 31' 8" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
44 Don-Pierre, Jeff SR Chaminade-Madonna 9.59m 31' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
45 Franklin, Dayron SR Clewiston 9.25m 30' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
46 Fils, Bashaar SO Monsignor Pace 9.20m 30' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
47 Shipman, Mason JR King's Academy 9.05m 29' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
48 Tiburcio, Manuel FR Pompano Beach 9.00m 29' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
49 Kokinakos, Christos SR Pine Crest 8.96m 29' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
50 Reynolds , Garrett JR Westminster Christian 8.95m 29' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
51 Castro, Selvin FR Monsignor Pace 8.93m 29' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
52 Peters, Jeremiah SR Miami Washington 8.88m 29' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
53 Lee, Dechon FR Hallandale 8.76m 28' 9" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
54 Fucaraccio, Luca FR Coral Shores 8.68m 28' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
55 Rodriguez, Joseph SR Miami Springs 8.62m 28' 3.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
56 Stringer, Bryce FR NSU University School 8.53m 28' 0" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
57 Nelson, Brandon FR Somerset Academy (PP) 8.51m 27' 11" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
58 Ovcarich, Kaden SR Miami Springs 8.46m 27' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
59 Joseph, Steny SR North Miami Beach 8.41m 27' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
60 Saintilus Jr, Vincent SR Pompano Beach 8.30m 27' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
61 Morande, Anthony SO Coral Springs Charter 7.88m 25' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
62 Antenor, Rodaulph FR iMater Prep 7.79m 25' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
63 Anstett, Aaron SO Coral Shores 7.56m 24' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
64 Paquet, Johnathan SO Coral Springs Charter 7.53m 24' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
65 Jean Jacques, Radley FR Miami Edison 6.92m 22' 8.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
66 Jeune, Fabrice FR Monsignor Pace 6.41m 21' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salsberry, Cara SR Somerset Canyons 12.57m 41' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Holloway, Anaya Hallandale 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
3 Bruno, Alexandra SO Coral Springs Charter 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
4 Dobson, Riley SR Coral Shores 10.52m 34' 6.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Lawrence, Antanique SO Pahokee 10.20m 33' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
6 Barbon, Inaru SR Miami Edison 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
7 Sanders, Danyla SO Pahokee 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
8 Perry, D'Shandra SR Gulliver Prep 9.69m 31' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
9 Mizell, Taliyah JR Stranahan 9.65m 31' 8" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
10 Lenzi, Sofia JR Somerset Canyons 9.02m 29' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
11 McDermott, Don'kerria SR Pahokee 9.00m 29' 6.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
12 Murell, Rodnisha SR Pompano Beach 8.91m 29' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
13 Gaines, Kaitlyn JR Hallandale 8.84m 29' 0" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
14 Powell, Danielle SR Pompano Beach 8.55m 28' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Geffrard , Alexandra JR Somerset Canyons 8.42m 27' 7.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
16 Heath, Kaia SO Carrollton 8.33m 27' 4" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
17 Lyttle, Vanay SR Coral Springs Charter 8.29m 27' 2.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
18 Louis, Allicia SO Monsignor Pace 8.16m 26' 9.25" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
19 Johnson, Yasmine SO Coral Springs Charter 8.15m 26' 9" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
20 Micelus, Jessica SO Miami Carol City 8.06m 26' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
21 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 8.00m 26' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22 Mizelle, Hannah JR FAU High 7.95m 26' 1" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
23 Alexis, Woodmarline SR North Miami Beach 7.89m 25' 10.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
24 Stimphil, Rose SR Cardinal Newman 7.83m 25' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
25 Watts, Grace SR St. Andrew's 7.76m 25' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
26 Gould, Lindsay SR Ransom Everglades 7.65m 25' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
27 Charmiana, Delphonse SO North Miami Beach 7.45m 24' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
28 VanderWilt, Ashley SR King's Academy 7.39m 24' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
29 Bello, Angelina SO Coral Shores 7.27m 23' 10.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
30 Calero, Daniella FR Gulliver Prep 7.22m 23' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
31 Santucho, Alfonsina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 7.19m 23' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
32 Riskin, Eve SO St. Andrew's 6.95m 22' 9.75" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
33 Toal, Grace JR King's Academy 6.82m 22' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
33 VanReeth, Ali JR King's Academy 6.82m 22' 4.5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
35 Jean Pierre, Fedhia SR Key West 6.76m 22' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
36 Bailey, Monica SO Key West 6.45m 21' 2" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Ubeda, Latyfath JR Miami Springs 6.44m 21' 1.5" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
38 Vega, Alyssa JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6.24m 20' 5.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
39 Proano, Megan FR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.81m 19' 0.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
40 Hernandez , Saskia SR Westminster Christian 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
41 Novoa, Antoinette SO Miami Washington 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
42 Sucher, Ekaterina JR Ransom Everglades 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
43 De La Pena, Catalina SO Carrollton 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
44 Mayo, Valentina JR Carrollton 5.25m 17' 2.75" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
45 Chery, Vanessa SR Miami Edison 5.07m 16' 7.75" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
46 Marciniak, Madeline SO Key West 4.98m 16' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
47 Barrow, Brooke JR Coral Shores 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
48 Morris, Mia FR Westminster Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aime, Emile SR NSU University School 49.00m 160' 9" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
2 Robinson, Tremain SR Somerset Canyons 47.53m 155' 11" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Marchitello, Charles JR American Heritage (DB) 42.17m 138' 4" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
4 Williamson, Marques JR Key West 37.26m 122' 3" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
5 Willis, Devin SR FAU High 37.06m 121' 7" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
6 Atkins, Patrick JR Gulliver Prep 36.96m 121' 3" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
7 Marion, Kingyatta SO Miami Edison 34.28m 112' 6" FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021
8 Baird, Jackson JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 34.11m 111' 11" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
9 Otto, Andre SO Key West 33.95m 111' 5" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
10 Schacter, Mori JR North Broward Prep 32.97m 108' 2" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
11 Martin, Elon JR St. Andrew's 32.83m 107' 8" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
12 Washington, Jaiden SO Clewiston 32.55m 106' 9" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
13 Djanie, Arnold SR St. Andrew's 31.81m 104' 4" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
14 McGrath, Michael SO North Broward Prep 31.80m 104' 4" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
15 Anstett, Aaron SO Coral Shores 31.70m 104' 0" FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
16 Harley, Tommy JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.46m 103' 2" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
17 Peguero, Dariel JR Dreyfoos 30.78m 101' 0" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
18 Medvediev, Mark SR King's Academy 30.65m 100' 7" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
19 Jeanty, Wansley JR Glades Central 30.55m 100' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
20 Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen SO NSU University School 29.93m 98' 2" FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
21 Nevarez, Hector JR FAU High 29.47m