FHSAA 1A Region 4 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:Region QualifierWheelchairAmbulatory
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Belus, Blake SR Champagnat 11.34 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
2 Grande, Cole SO Benjamin School 11.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
3 Robinson, Antonio SO Florida Christian 11.52 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Davis, Joshua JR St. John Paul II 11.54 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
5 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 11.55 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
6 Bowens, Chauncey FR Benjamin School 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
6 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Evans, Luke SO St. John Paul II 11.78 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
8 Sweeting, Darrell SO Benjamin School 11.78 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
10 Jones, Donovan SR Champagnat 11.85 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
11 Payoute, Justin SR Champagnat 11.92 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
12 Exume, Walentz SR Atlantic Christian 11.93 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
13 Thevenin, Clayton JR St. John Paul II 11.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
14 Singleton, Aidan SO John Carroll 11.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
15 Civil, Gerson SR Atlantic Christian 12.04 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
16 Curry, Marvin FR Glades Day 12.13 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
17 Herrera, Henry SO Marathon 12.17 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
18 Molina, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 12.21 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
18 Prieto, Giancarlos JR Marathon 12.21 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 JeanLouis, Malik SR Boca Raton Christian 12.23 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 King, Matthew FR John Carroll 12.25 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
22 Martinez, Luca SO Palmer Trinity 12.33 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 12.34 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
24 Green, Tyler SR Florida Christian 12.36 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Adler, Shane JR John Carroll 12.57 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
26 Hyppolite, McKerns JR Lake Worth Christian 12.61 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
27 Alekseenko, Romeo SR Boca Raton Christian 12.65 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
28 Troncoso , Neil SR Sagemont 12.75 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
29 Lucien, Gary SO Lake Worth Christian 12.80 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
29 Miller, Matthew SR Westminster Academy 12.80 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
31 De La Cerda, Norwyn SO Cutler Bay 12.84 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
32 Pollard, Scott SO Trinity Christian (LW) 13.02 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
33 Crawford, Anthony JR Highlands Christian 13.03 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
34 Monde, Sebastian 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 13.04 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
35 Vallee, Wyatt FR Glades Day 13.06 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
36 Marinho, Joao SO Boca Raton Christian 13.07 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
37 Lue, Marc-Anthony JR Westminster Academy 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
38 Farquharsen, David JR South Florida HEAT 13.29 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
38 Kraishan, Amir SO Riviera Prep 13.29 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
40 Nieves, Jorge SR Divine Savior 13.39 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
41 Nishimura, Ryunosuke FR Divine Savior 13.45 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
42 Sanchez, Leonel FR Cutler Bay 13.47 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
43 Saintfort, Jeremiah 8 Berean Christian 13.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
44 Fernandez , Elijah SR Sagemont 13.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
45 Paige, Jamarian JR Highlands Christian 13.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
46 Reygadas, Mauricio FR Sagemont 13.69 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
47 Kelly, Malachi 7 Berean Christian 13.76 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
48 Mestre, Evan SR Riviera Prep 13.80 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
49 De Medeiros, Patrick SR Marathon 13.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
50 Saville, Zack 8 South Florida HEAT 14.07 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
51 Zigni, Cristian SR Riviera Prep 14.20 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
52 Garland, Brandon 7 Berean Christian 14.86 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.4
53 Joseph, Dwane 8 Lake Worth Christian 14.94 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 13.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
2 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 13.49 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
3 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 13.64 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
3 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 13.64 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
5 Cohen, Deborah 8 Jupiter Christian 13.76 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
6 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 13.77 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
7 Vadillo, Amaia 8 Palmer Trinity 13.86 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 13.99 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 14.03 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
10 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 14.05 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
11 Jeudy, Brianna SO Atlantic Christian 14.10 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
12 Funderlich, Gabby SO John Carroll 14.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
13 Shaw, Lizzy SO Jupiter Christian 14.18 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
14 Mergilles, Aylana FR Westminster Academy 14.27 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
15 Davisson, Claire FR Divine Savior 14.45 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
16 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 14.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
17 Espinoza, Celeste FR St. John Paul II 14.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
18 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 14.48 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Christian, Kayesha FR Marathon 14.50 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Blake, Kissiah SO John Carroll 14.72 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
20 Pyfrom, Janiya SO Marathon 14.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
22 Bailey, Ella 8 Benjamin School 14.88 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.3
23 Gilbert, Ty'Lia 6 Highlands Christian 15.10 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
24 Glemaud, Claudya 8 Berean Christian 15.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
24 Krabs, Alexandra 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.11 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
26 Marshall, Abrianna SO Marathon 15.16 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
27 Saville, Emma SO South Florida HEAT 15.18 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
28 Ocanas, Amia 6 Glades Day 15.28 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
29 Hannaka, Olivia FR Boca Raton Christian 15.31 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
30 Orsic, Katia SO Benjamin School 15.36 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
31 Clidy, Milana FR St. John Paul II 15.37 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
31 Innocent, Dylande 7 Berean Christian 15.37 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
33 Gort, Zoe SO Riviera Prep 15.42 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
34 Woodson, Xiomara 6 Glades Day 15.45 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
35 Westgate, Isabella SO Palmer Trinity 15.46 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
36 Morgan, Jasmin 7 Highlands Christian 15.55 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
37 Rio, Ximena SR Sagemont 15.63 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
38 Gutterman , Breya SO Sagemont 15.66 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
39 Peixoto, Titziana 7 Westminster Academy 15.70 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
40 Brackett, Madilyn SO Atlantic Christian 15.76 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 0.3
41 Grande, Nathalia JR Riviera Prep 15.98 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
42 Boesch, Ada 8 South Florida HEAT 16.00 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
43 Alexander, Brianna FR Lake Worth Christian 16.21 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
44 Herzfeld, Andrea SR Lake Worth Christian 16.32 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
45 Avendano, Regina SR Divine Savior 16.64 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.5
46 Sosa, Ariana FR South Florida HEAT 17.00 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7
47 Sweet, Lauren SO Sagemont 17.29 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 22.94 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Belus, Blake SR Champagnat 23.09 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
3 Grande, Cole SO Benjamin School 23.57 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
3 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 23.57 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
5 Joseph, Rolph FR St. John Paul II 23.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
6 Davis, Joshua JR St. John Paul II 23.70 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
7 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 23.77 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 23.82 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
9 Exume, Walentz SR Atlantic Christian 23.91 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
10 JeanLouis, Malik SR Boca Raton Christian 24.03 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
11 Elliott, Tajauni SO Berean Christian 24.14 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
12 Wilkerson, Corey FR Champagnat 24.17 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
13 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 24.18 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.1
14 Prieto, Giancarlos JR Marathon 24.27 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Sweeting, Darrell SO Benjamin School 24.31 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
16 Molina, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 24.59 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
17 Curry, Marvin FR Glades Day 24.81 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
18 Martinez, Luca SO Palmer Trinity 24.86 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 King, Matthew FR John Carroll 24.95 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
19 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 24.95 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
21 Fillion, Cody FR Boca Raton Christian 25.32 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
22 Long, Perry SR South Florida HEAT 25.40 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
23 Clarke, Jadon FR Highlands Christian 25.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
24 SMALLHORNE, TYLER SR Sagemont 25.58 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
25 Adler, Shane JR John Carroll 25.60 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
26 Good, Jimmy SR Boca Raton Christian 25.65 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
27 Pollard, Scott SO Trinity Christian (LW) 25.77 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
28 Gibson, Jamar SO John Carroll 25.86 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
29 Davisson, Noah JR Divine Savior 25.97 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
30 Spalding, Jake JR Jupiter Christian 26.00 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
31 Fyke, Logan FR Trinity Christian (LW) 26.04 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
32 Troncoso , Neil SR Sagemont 26.05 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
33 Vallee, Wyatt FR Glades Day 26.21 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
34 Herrera, Henry SO Marathon 26.43 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
35 De La Cerda, Norwyn SO Cutler Bay 26.60 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
36 Lucien, Gary SO Lake Worth Christian 26.62 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
37 Paige, Jamarian JR Highlands Christian 26.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
38 Eisen, Oliver JR Jupiter Christian 26.69 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
39 Sanchez, Leonel FR Cutler Bay 27.10 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
40 Nishimura, Ryunosuke FR Divine Savior 27.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.1
41 Clark, Aidan SO Berean Christian 27.82 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
42 De Medeiros, Patrick SR Marathon 27.88 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
43 Saintfort, Jeremiah 8 Berean Christian 27.97 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
44 Chin-You, Joshua JR Riviera Prep 28.09 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
45 Kraishan, Amir SO Riviera Prep 28.17 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
46 Kane, Aiden 8 Lake Worth Christian 28.22 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
47 Schimek, Michael FR Cutler Bay 28.24 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
48 Mestre, Evan SR Riviera Prep 28.33 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
49 Saville, Zack 8 South Florida HEAT 28.52 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.1
50 Fernandez , Elijah SR Sagemont 28.56 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
51 Philistin, Jovany SO Atlantic Christian 28.66 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
52 Monde, Sebastian 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 29.06 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
53 McDonough, William FR Pine School 31.77 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
54 Robinson, Chase 6 Jupiter Christian 34.22 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -2.5
55 Clark, Noah 8 Lake Worth Christian 35.33 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 26.97 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
2 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 27.77 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
3 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 27.88 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 27.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 28.08 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
6 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 28.12 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
7 Scott, Shyanne JR Westminster Academy 28.37 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
8 Funderlich, Gabby SO John Carroll 28.52 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
9 Nava, Lilly SO Westminster Academy 28.53 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
10 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 28.54 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
11 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 28.65 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
12 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 28.76 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 28.78 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
14 Jones, Esther SR Florida Christian 28.93 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 29.52 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
16 Difranco, Giana JR Florida Christian 29.79 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Cohen, Deborah 8 Jupiter Christian 29.91 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
18 Rymarz, Leah 7 Jupiter Christian 30.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
19 Pyfrom, Janiya SO Marathon 30.26 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Gilbert, Ty'Lia 6 Highlands Christian 30.59 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
21 Habibe, Kiara JR Divine Savior 30.82 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
22 Glemaud, Claudya 8 Berean Christian 30.83 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
23 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 30.89 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
24 Smith , Kirksey SO Palmer Trinity 30.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Ferer, Maria FR St. John Paul II 30.99 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
26 Hartzell, Leah SO Divine Savior 31.62 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
27 McAllister, Sa'Riyah 6 Glades Day 31.65 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.8
28 Clidy, Milana FR St. John Paul II 31.72 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
29 Christian, Kayesha FR Marathon 31.82 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
30 Limsang, Kayliah FR Palmer Trinity 32.01 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
31 Krabs, Alexandra 8 Lake Worth Christian 32.17 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
32 Saville, Emma SO South Florida HEAT 32.18 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
33 Espinoza, Celeste FR St. John Paul II 32.40 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
34 Hannaka, Olivia FR Boca Raton Christian 32.42 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
35 Grande, Nathalia JR Riviera Prep 32.58 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
36 Boesch, Ada 8 South Florida HEAT 32.86 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.3
37 Alexander, Brianna FR Lake Worth Christian 33.09 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
38 Monier, Savannah 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 33.16 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
39 Herzfeld, Andrea SR Lake Worth Christian 33.19 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
40 Gutterman , Breya SO Sagemont 33.25 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.3
41 Lenois, Jessica FR Highlands Christian 33.48 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
42 Espensen, Hannah FR Benjamin School 33.65 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
43 Rio, Ximena SR Sagemont 33.81 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.3
44 Cunningham, Sumaya 8 Glades Day 33.85 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
45 Fundora, Camila SO Trinity Christian (LW) 33.97 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
46 Fee, Morgan FR South Florida HEAT 34.16 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.3
47 Brackett, Madilyn SO Atlantic Christian 35.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
48 Fignole, Nephtalie 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 35.74 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
49 Sweet, Lauren SO Sagemont 35.78 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 51.10 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 51.40 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 51.57 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Strachan, Prince JR John Carroll 51.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 52.11 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Elliott, Tajauni SO Berean Christian 52.80 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
7 Luiz, Joshua FR Benjamin School 53.00 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
8 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 53.08 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 Diaz, Larry JR South Florida HEAT 53.42 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
10 Joseph, Rolph FR St. John Paul II 53.56 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
11 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 54.81 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Long, Perry SR South Florida HEAT 55.45 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Underwood, Dale JR Cutler Bay 56.21 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Boyd, Joshua SO John Carroll 56.22 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Terzado, Jaylin JR Champagnat 56.61 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Milanese, Michael JR St. John Paul II 56.84 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
17 Hernandez, German JR Florida Christian 56.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
18 Clarke, Jadon FR Highlands Christian 57.07 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
19 Capezza, Luke SO John Carroll 57.16 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
20 Fillion, Cody FR Boca Raton Christian 57.76 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Harrell, Keiwan FR Champagnat 58.16 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
22 Machado, Anthony SR Marathon 58.56 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Davisson, Noah JR Divine Savior 59.03 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 SMALLHORNE, TYLER SR Sagemont 59.11 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
25 Philistin, Jovany SO Atlantic Christian 59.32 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Russell, Austin FR Glades Day 59.82 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
27 Gonzales, Kevin FR Highlands Christian 1:00.97 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
28 Chin-You, Joshua JR Riviera Prep 1:01.68 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
29 Engel, Aaron SR Riviera Prep 1:01.76 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
30 Garrison, Matthew FR Cutler Bay 1:01.80 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
31 Kane, Aiden 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:03.50 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
32 Oliva, Nicholas 8 Atlantic Christian 1:04.01 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
33 Crino, Matthew 8 Boca Raton Christian 1:04.23 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
34 Rosario, Ramzi SO Cutler Bay 1:04.31 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
35 Monde, Sebastian 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:05.16 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
36 Debomy, Noah FR South Florida HEAT 1:05.84 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
37 Kauffman, Kevin FR Boca Raton Christian 1:07.40 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
38 Lozandier, Lloyd SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:08.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
39 Antonio, Marco SR Riviera Prep 1:08.78 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
40 Ruiz, Gabriel FR St. John Paul II 1:08.86 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
41 Keiley, William FR Jupiter Christian 1:10.85 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
42 Gould, Joshua 8 Jupiter Christian 1:11.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
43 Clark, Nathan 7 Berean Christian 1:11.24 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
44 De La Cruz, Oscar 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:12.44 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
45 McDonough, William FR Pine School 1:12.52 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
46 Watson, Jake 6 Jupiter Christian 1:13.71 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
47 Vogyt, Joshua FR Berean Christian 1:15.54 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
48 Sokolik, Nicolas 6 Sagemont 1:18.31 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
49 Clark, Noah 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:19.36 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
50 Weber, Jackson 6 Sagemont 1:27.18 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 1:00.37 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Brown, Sumaya JR Glades Day 1:01.44 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 1:04.30 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.83 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
5 Jones, Esther SR Florida Christian 1:06.08 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Moore, Alexis FR Atlantic Christian 1:06.13 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
7 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 1:06.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
8 Oliveria, Priscilla 8 Highlands Christian 1:06.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
9 Horoszko, Kayla JR John Carroll 1:06.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 1:07.77 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
11 Saville, Paige SR South Florida HEAT 1:07.83 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 1:08.02 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Olave, Hannan SO Divine Savior 1:08.31 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
14 Heaney, Brianna SR St. John Paul II 1:09.44 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
14 Schultz, Mariah FR Divine Savior 1:09.44 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Greaton, Ella SO Benjamin School 1:09.57 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
17 Paskiewicz, Allison SR Marathon 1:10.64 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
18 Uribe, Manuela SO Riviera Prep 1:11.11 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Chapa, Rylan JR Marathon 1:12.99 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Eades, Emily 7 Highlands Christian 1:13.47 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Jimenez , Johanny 7 Palmer Trinity 1:13.52 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
22 Kemerer, Rebecca 8 Florida Christian 1:14.34 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Graves, Kaylee 8 Westminster Academy 1:14.61 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Krabs, Alexandra 8 Lake Worth Christian 1:15.09 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
25 Sherman, Hannah SR Boca Raton Christian 1:15.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
26 Monier, Savannah 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:15.53 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
27 Alexander, Brianna FR Lake Worth Christian 1:15.73 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
28 Torres, Mariana FR Divine Savior 1:17.00 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
29 Woodson, Xiomara 6 Glades Day 1:17.56 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
30 Reinoso, Veronica SR St. John Paul II 1:18.45 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
31 Dannheim, Addison 7 Westminster Academy 1:18.95 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
32 Fundora, Camila SO Trinity Christian (LW) 1:20.01 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
33 Sturgis, Trinity 6 Glades Day 1:21.90 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
34 Pierre, Whitney 8 Berean Christian 1:23.05 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
35 Rykse, Olivia 7 Jupiter Christian 1:25.01 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
36 Tomlin, Ria SO Sagemont 1:25.33 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
37 Cordo, Elena 8 Jupiter Christian 1:26.25 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
38 Machiela, Jessica 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:27.03 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
39 Thum, Arianna FR Lake Worth Christian 1:34.34 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 1:56.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 1:59.84 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
3 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 2:00.80 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 2:01.13 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 2:05.34 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 2:08.82 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
7 Gilmore, Hardley 8 Glades Day 2:10.74 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
8 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 2:11.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Knoepffler, Albert SR Palmer Trinity 2:11.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
10 Voyles, Alec SO South Florida HEAT 2:12.14 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
11 Wells, Jacob SO Berean Christian 2:13.58 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
12 Licata, Joe 7 Jupiter Christian 2:13.81 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 2:16.92 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
14 Balistreri, Christian FR Benjamin School 2:17.22 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Nicholson, Kaden SO Berean Christian 2:17.59 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Ayotte, Eleazar SO Boca Raton Christian 2:18.36 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
17 Miller, Matthew SR Westminster Academy 2:19.28 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
18 Zapata, Pedro JR Marathon 2:19.45 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Landsaw, Andrew JR Cutler Bay 2:20.13 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Soto, Christian SR Champagnat 2:20.43 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
20 Tomassetti, Joey FR Benjamin School 2:20.43 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Francis, Benjamin 6 Highlands Christian 2:20.74 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
23 Tenorio, Sebastian JR Divine Savior 2:20.77 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Noel, Wilfny 7 Highlands Christian 2:21.59 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
25 Dubon, Cole JR John Carroll 2:21.73 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Moore, Joshua SO Atlantic Christian 2:21.85 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
27 Nunez, Jo FR Divine Savior 2:23.14 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
28 Stanton, Jacob JR Jupiter Christian 2:23.41 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
29 Navarro, Diego SO Riviera Prep 2:23.96 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
30 Luiz, Julian 7 Benjamin School 2:24.59 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
31 Webb, Dylan FR Jupiter Christian 2:24.67 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
32 Hernandez, Evan FR Cutler Bay 2:27.02 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
33 Apel, Ludwig SO St. John Paul II 2:27.06 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
34 Santiago, Jowelz 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:29.71 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
35 Lopez, Erick SO John Carroll 2:33.88 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
36 Morency, Paul 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:34.25 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
37 Antonio, Marco SR Riviera Prep 2:35.80 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
37 Reyes, Joel FR Florida Christian 2:35.80 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
39 Rosario, Jad FR Cutler Bay 2:36.85 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
40 Gernie, Michael SO John Carroll 2:36.95 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
41 Perez, Omar FR Palmer Trinity 2:36.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
42 Goldman, Christian SR St. John Paul II 2:37.16 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
43 Sullivan, Preston 6 Pine School 2:42.47 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
44 Arriagada, Octavio 8 Lake Worth Christian 2:45.04 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
45 Crippa, Tiago SO St. John Paul II 2:45.87 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
46 Arias, Oscar FR Boca Raton Christian 2:49.18 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
47 Oliva, Nicholas 8 Atlantic Christian 2:51.81 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
48 Bueno, Julian FR Glades Day 2:53.92 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
49 Joseph, Dwane 8 Lake Worth Christian 2:59.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
50 Harrell, Keiwan FR Champagnat 3:00.20 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
51 Hildebrandt, Brian FR Westminster Academy 3:00.28 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
52 De La Cruz, Adrian 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:02.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
53 Anderson, Isaac JR Berean Christian 3:22.63 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 2:32.16 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 2:32.34 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Stringfellow, Fripp 7 Pine School 2:32.62 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
4 Reed, Grace SO John Carroll 2:34.62 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Kostelidis, Mia 8 South Florida HEAT 2:35.98 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
6 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 2:37.77 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 2:37.95 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
8 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 2:39.14 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 2:40.98 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Greaton, Gracie SO Benjamin School 2:42.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 2:42.38 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Buxton, Haley SR Marathon 2:43.50 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Pena, Katarina FR Palmer Trinity 2:48.03 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Cristaldi, Katelyn SO John Carroll 2:48.75 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Galbraith, Amelie FR Pine School 2:52.74 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Ross, Mikkel FR Marathon 3:02.18 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Maynard, Savannah FR Benjamin School 3:04.93 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
18 Merryman, Ava 7 Marathon 3:05.59 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Burden, Heidi JR Boca Raton Christian 3:05.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
20 Castillo, Mariana JR Divine Savior 3:07.09 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Farrar, Annabel 8 Westminster Academy 3:07.14 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
22 Charur, Andrea SR Riviera Prep 3:08.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Clemens, Lillian FR Westminster Academy 3:09.98 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Aroche, Emily SO Divine Savior 3:10.02 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
25 Vedani, Maia FR Palmer Trinity 3:18.31 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
26 Olave, Hannan SO Divine Savior 3:18.59 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
27 D'Orazio, Janae 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:25.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
28 Hughes, Lily 8 Glades Day 3:38.66 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
29 Fignole, Nephtalie 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:39.03 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Machiela, Jessica 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 3:56.23 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:20.70 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:32.48 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
3 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 4:39.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 4:40.49 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 4:43.66 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 4:50.72 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Zapata, Pedro JR Marathon 4:50.79 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 4:54.36 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 4:55.04 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
10 Kennedy, Sam 8 South Florida HEAT 4:56.52 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
11 Stanton, Jacob JR Jupiter Christian 4:57.30 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
12 Hendi, Ryan JR Benjamin School 5:03.06 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 Tenorio, Sebastian JR Divine Savior 5:05.90 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
14 Webb, Dylan FR Jupiter Christian 5:06.13 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Galarza, Sammy SR Atlantic Christian 5:09.69 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Moore, Joshua SO Atlantic Christian 5:10.62 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
17 Miller, Caleb SO Benjamin School 5:12.21 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
18 Reznik, Michael SR Benjamin School 5:16.29 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
19 Navarro, Diego SO Riviera Prep 5:21.53 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 5:21.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Apel, Ludwig SO St. John Paul II 5:27.24 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
22 Kelly, Mason JR Berean Christian 5:30.62 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
23 Cabrera, Jose SR Glades Day 5:36.00 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
24 Caja, Zachary FR Highlands Christian 5:36.91 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
25 Morency, Paul 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 5:39.06 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
26 Sullivan, Preston 6 Pine School 5:39.21 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
27 Arterburn, Elijah 6 Atlantic Christian 5:40.58 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
28 Noel, Wilfny 7 Highlands Christian 5:40.82 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
29 Morales, Julian FR Riviera Prep 5:49.94 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
30 Fyke, Logan FR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:51.16 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
31 Burns, Shea SO St. John Paul II 5:53.21 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
32 Cook, Connor SR John Carroll 5:55.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
33 Jackson, Xavier JR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:55.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
34 Peters, Bryan SO Boca Raton Christian 5:58.92 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
35 Reyes, Joel FR Florida Christian 6:03.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
36 Parenti, Andrew JR Jupiter Christian 6:07.82 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
37 Villa, Luke JR John Carroll 6:10.06 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
38 Hildebrandt, Brian FR Westminster Academy 6:15.45 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
39 Butzberger, Bradley JR Berean Christian 6:17.53 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
40 Perez-Clavijo, David SR Florida Christian 6:40.19 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
41 Adams, Albert SO Boca Raton Christian 6:41.40 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
42 Echevarria, Angel JR St. John Paul II 6:42.38 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
43 Butzberger, Joshua FR Berean Christian 7:15.51 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 5:33.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Reed, Grace SO John Carroll 5:43.79 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 5:44.28 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 Taylor, Mia SO South Florida HEAT 5:46.48 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
5 Brown, Ali JR Benjamin School 5:47.01 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
6 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 5:59.46 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
7 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 6:03.13 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
8 Schiff, Sydney 8 Benjamin School 6:12.75 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Galbraith, Amelie FR Pine School 6:14.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Ross, Mikkel FR Marathon 6:29.99 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
11 Zelaya, Eva JR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:32.31 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
12 Bassion, Elizabeth 6 Pine School 6:36.63 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 Poole, Sydney 8 Glades Day 6:36.75 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
14 Banks, Rain FR Marathon 6:44.59 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Charur, Andrea SR Riviera Prep 6:46.10 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
16 Richardson, Noelle 6 Westminster Academy 6:48.67 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
17 Farrar, Annabel 8 Westminster Academy 6:49.98 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
18 Richards, Rilynn FR Marathon 6:50.27 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Castillo, Mariana JR Divine Savior 7:01.02 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
20 Vedani, Maia FR Palmer Trinity 7:02.03 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
21 Burden, Heidi JR Boca Raton Christian 7:08.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
22 Marthinsson, Signe SO Palmer Trinity 7:12.98 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Aroche, Emily SO Divine Savior 7:15.55 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Clemens, Lillian FR Westminster Academy 7:17.49 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
25 Pietruszka, Emily SO Benjamin School 7:30.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Hughes, Lily 8 Glades Day 8:22.29 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
27 Avilla, Selena SO Trinity Christian (LW) 8:24.83 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
28 Jenks, Finola 6 Boca Raton Christian 10:03.85 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
29 Fillion, Evelyn 6 Boca Raton Christian 10:12.06 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 10:03.07 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
2 Morgan, Hunter FR South Florida HEAT 10:34.18 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 10:54.23 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 10:54.43 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 10:55.91 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 11:00.23 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Giffune, Roman SO Riviera Prep 11:02.91 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Kennedy, Sam 8 South Florida HEAT 11:29.60 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 Galarza, Sammy SR Atlantic Christian 11:30.04 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Hendi, Ryan JR Benjamin School 11:36.51 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 De Armas, Leandro SR Palmer Trinity 11:40.77 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Nunez, Jo FR Divine Savior 11:42.37 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Reznik, Michael SR Benjamin School 11:55.65 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
14 Miller, Caleb SO Benjamin School 12:01.16 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Arterburn, Elijah 6 Atlantic Christian 12:13.49 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 12:43.80 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
17 Gunterman, Christopher 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12:54.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
18 D'Orazio, Luke JR Trinity Christian (LW) 13:01.96 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
19 Caja, Zachary FR Highlands Christian 13:02.37 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
20 Merlano, Alejandro FR Divine Savior 13:07.41 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Cook, Connor SR John Carroll 13:22.67 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Peters, Bryan SO Boca Raton Christian 13:42.40 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
23 Nicholson, Kaden SO Berean Christian 15:02.03 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
24 Wells, Jacob SO Berean Christian 15:02.07 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
25 Coleman-Sayer, Cullen 6 Marathon 15:10.21 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
26 Bardakjian, Shiraz SO Boca Raton Christian 16:12.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
27 Ruszkowski, Erik JR St. John Paul II 16:25.43 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
28 Chavez, Andre SO St. John Paul II 16:26.33 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
29 Adams, Albert SO Boca Raton Christian 16:42.52 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 16.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
2 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 17.92 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
3 Noel, Kelly SR Atlantic Christian 18.11 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
4 Oyarce, Rebecca FR Divine Savior 18.42 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
5 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 18.56 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
6 Heuglin, Kayla SO South Florida HEAT 18.72 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
7 Sims, Eden SR South Florida HEAT 18.76 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
8 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 19.07 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 Troge, Skyler JR Divine Savior 19.08 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
10 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 19.26 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
11 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 19.63 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Duncombe, Robyn JR Benjamin School 19.68 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
13 Alvarez, Gabriela FR Divine Savior 20.12 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
14 Escobedo, D'Sani 7 Pine School 20.68 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
15 Smith, Emeline JR Benjamin School 20.81 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
16 Oliveria, Priscilla 8 Highlands Christian 20.89 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
17 Brindise, Caelan JR Benjamin School 21.06 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
18 Limsang, Kayliah FR Palmer Trinity 21.21 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Allen, Brooklyn FR Marathon 21.59 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Bills, Annie 6 Jupiter Christian 22.01 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
21 Soshahi-Wilson, Aiyani 6 Glades Day 22.19 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
22 Bennet, Lexi 7 Westminster Academy 22.40 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
23 McAllister, Sa'Riyah 6 Glades Day 22.46 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
24 Yeider, Shilo 6 Marathon 22.70 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Eades, Emily 7 Highlands Christian 22.87 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
26 Louis, Lynn 7 Highlands Christian 23.10 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
27 Cohen, Eliyanah 7 Jupiter Christian 24.09 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
28 Garcia, Ryleigh 6 Marathon 28.90 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 16.44 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
2 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 17.01 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
3 Gonzalez, Samuel SR South Florida HEAT 17.59 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.5
4 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 18.06 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.5
5 Joseph, Carl SR Atlantic Christian 18.36 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
6 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 18.64 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.5
7 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 18.66 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
8 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 19.47 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
9 Exume, Brian 8 Atlantic Christian 20.65 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
9 Jean, Malachi SR John Carroll 20.65 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
11 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 20.92 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.5
12 Kidd, Colin JR St. John Paul II 21.57 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
13 Cobb, Caleb SR John Carroll 22.59 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
14 Tindle, Gregory FR Palmer Trinity 22.66 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Clynes, Matthew SR Boca Raton Christian 22.97 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
16 Buxton, Mason FR Marathon 24.19 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Stark, Henry FR Palmer Trinity 26.33 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
18 Johnson, Cameron SR Boca Raton Christian 29.72 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
19 Heriquez, Mylan FR Marathon 29.92 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 42.51 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Gonzalez, Samuel SR South Florida HEAT 43.32 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 43.91 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 44.11 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 Fleuridor, Jamarr JR Jupiter Christian 44.80 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
6 JeanLouis, Malik SR Boca Raton Christian 45.18 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
7 Jean, Malachi SR John Carroll 45.45 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
8 Joseph, Carl SR Atlantic Christian 45.61 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 46.02 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
10 Lue, Marc-Anthony JR Westminster Academy 46.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
11 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 46.90 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
12 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 46.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 47.69 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
14 Rowsey, Trace SR Florida Christian 48.44 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Belus, Jadin JR Champagnat 48.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Exume, Brian 8 Atlantic Christian 49.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
17 Good, Jimmy SR Boca Raton Christian 50.92 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
18 Cobb, Caleb SR John Carroll 51.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
19 Harney, Isaac JR Champagnat 51.30 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
20 Avena, Miguel SR Marathon 51.72 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
21 Kidd, Colin JR St. John Paul II 52.43 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
22 Buxton, Mason FR Marathon 53.04 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Anderson, Indiana FR Boca Raton Christian 53.35 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
24 Tindle, Gregory FR Palmer Trinity 54.50 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Stark, Henry FR Palmer Trinity 57.51 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 48.87 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 49.45 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
3 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 49.92 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Lohmann, Hana SO Glades Day 50.55 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 50.72 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
6 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 52.48 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 52.51 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
8 Bailey, Ella 8 Benjamin School 53.15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Duncombe, Robyn JR Benjamin School 53.25 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Noel, Kelly SR Atlantic Christian 53.35 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 Oyarce, Rebecca FR Divine Savior 54.12 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Moore, Alexis FR Atlantic Christian 54.15 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 McAllister, Sa'Riyah 6 Glades Day 57.95 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
14 Debomy, Naomie 7 South Florida HEAT 58.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
15 Soshahi-Wilson, Aiyani 6 Glades Day 58.94 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Eubank, Elena 8 Marathon 59.15 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Smith, Emeline JR Benjamin School 59.39 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
18 Alvarez, Gabriela FR Divine Savior 1:00.32 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
19 Escobedo, D'Sani 7 Pine School 1:00.67 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
20 Troge, Skyler JR Divine Savior 1:00.79 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Thompson, Hannahlora JR Boca Raton Christian 1:02.48 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
22 Bennet, Lexi 7 Westminster Academy 1:03.46 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
23 Bassion, Elizabeth 6 Pine School 1:04.04 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
24 McDonald, Riley SO Marathon 1:04.20 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Yeider, Shilo 6 Marathon 1:05.45 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
26 Olearczyk, Jackie JR St. John Paul II 1:08.41 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 1.45m 4' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 McCaughey, Riley 7 Pine School 1.44m 4' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Bonilla, isabella FR Florida Christian 1.35m 4' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
3 Brockington, TJ JR Florida Christian 1.35m 4' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
3 Mergilles, Aylana FR Westminster Academy 1.35m 4' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
6 Marthinsson, Signe SO Palmer Trinity 1.30m 4' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Smith , Kirksey SO Palmer Trinity 1.30m 4' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Torres, Amanda JR Divine Savior 1.30m 4' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 Allen, Brooklyn FR Marathon 1.25m 4' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 Eubank, Elena 8 Marathon 1.25m 4' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 McDonald, Riley SO Marathon 1.25m 4' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Blake, Kissiah SO John Carroll 1.24m 4' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 Castro, Gaby FR Florida Christian 1.20m 3' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Kraft, Hayden 7 Westminster Academy 1.20m 3' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Patterson, Abigail FR South Florida HEAT 1.20m 3' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Cornea, Abigail 7 Pine School 1.19m 3' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Maynard, Savannah FR Benjamin School 1.19m 3' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Smith, Sophia JR Benjamin School 1.19m 3' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 1.19m 3' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
20 Fee, Morgan FR South Florida HEAT 1.15m 3' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Soshahi-Wilson, Aiyani 6 Glades Day 1.14m 3' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
21 Williams, Aubrey FR Pine School 1.14m 3' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sweeting, Darrell SO Benjamin School 6.65m 21' 10" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 LaFrance, Brian JR Jupiter Christian 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Harris, Trakwon SO Benjamin School 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
4 Joseph, Rolph FR St. John Paul II 5.77m 18' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
5 Avena, Miguel SR Marathon 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 Barthelemy, Lyonel SO Highlands Christian 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
7 Martinez, Luca SO Palmer Trinity 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Herrera, Henry SO Marathon 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
10 Guerrero, Jordan SR Florida Christian 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
11 Good, Jimmy SR Boca Raton Christian 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
12 Civil, Gerson SR Atlantic Christian 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
12 Fleuridor, Jamarr JR Jupiter Christian 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
14 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
15 Thevenin, Clayton JR St. John Paul II 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
16 Curry, Marvin FR Glades Day 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
16 Farquharsen, David JR South Florida HEAT 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
18 Pittman, Freddie SO John Carroll 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
19 Harney, Isaac JR Champagnat 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
19 Howell, Preston JR Florida Christian 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
21 Gilmore, Hardley 8 Glades Day 5.25m 17' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Luiz, Joshua FR Benjamin School 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
23 Gibson, Jamar SO John Carroll 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
24 Royal, Kyndal SR Palmer Trinity 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
24 Russell, Austin FR Glades Day 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Crawford, Anthony JR Highlands Christian 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
27 Licata, Daniel FR Jupiter Christian 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
28 Riquezes, Mikel SR Riviera Prep 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
29 Ferraro, Anthony SO John Carroll 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
30 Lucien, Gary SO Lake Worth Christian 4.89m 16' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Merryman, Michael FR Marathon 4.89m 16' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
32 Sturup, Christian SR Champagnat 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
33 Lue, Marc-Anthony JR Westminster Academy 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
34 Morgan, Justin 8 Highlands Christian 4.79m 15' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
35 Nishimura, Ryunosuke FR Divine Savior 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
36 Arias, Oscar FR Boca Raton Christian 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
37 Miller, Matthew SR Westminster Academy 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
38 Yuen, Preston JR Florida Christian 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
39 Zigni, Cristian SR Riviera Prep 4.09m 13' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
2 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Vadillo, Amaia 8 Palmer Trinity 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
5 Christian, Kayesha FR Marathon 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Avendano, Regina SR Divine Savior 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Marrero, Daniella SR Florida Christian 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Brockington, TJ JR Florida Christian 4.39m 14' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 McCaughey, Riley 7 Pine School 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Mergilles, Aylana FR Westminster Academy 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
11 Davisson, Claire FR Divine Savior 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Brown, Sumaya JR Glades Day 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
13 Nava, Lilly SO Westminster Academy 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
14 Marshall, Abrianna SO Marathon 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Olearczyk, Jackie JR St. John Paul II 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
16 Westgate, Isabella SO Palmer Trinity 4.07m 13' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Robinson, Ada 6 Jupiter Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
18 McDonald, Riley SO Marathon 4.01m 13' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Woodson, Xiomara 6 Glades Day 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
20 Bonilla, isabella FR Florida Christian 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
21 Almeida, Danielle FR St. John Paul II 3.93m 12' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
22 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 3.80m 12' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
23 Scott, Shyanne JR Westminster Academy 3.77m 12' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Bills, Annie 6 Jupiter Christian 3.72m 12' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
25 Debomy, Naomie 7 South Florida HEAT 3.64m 11' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
25 Espinoza, Celeste FR St. John Paul II 3.64m 11' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
27 Smith, Emeline JR Benjamin School 3.63m 11' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
28 Fried, Molly SR Benjamin School 3.56m 11' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
28 Hilton-Green, Phillipa 7 Pine School 3.56m 11' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
30 Fundora, Camila SO Trinity Christian (LW) 3.40m 11' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
31 Avilla, Selena SO Trinity Christian (LW) 3.31m 10' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
32 Sisnett, Brooke 6 Glades Day 3.19m 10' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
33 Smith, Sophia JR Benjamin School 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
34 Machiela, Jessica 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 12.94m 42' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Harris, Trakwon SO Benjamin School 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 11.81m 38' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
4 Davisson, Noah JR Divine Savior 11.64m 38' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 JeanLouis, Malik SR Boca Raton Christian 11.64m 38' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
6 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 11.62m 38' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
7 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 11.23m 36' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
8 Thevenin, Clayton JR St. John Paul II 11.15m 36' 7" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
9 Howell, Preston JR Florida Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
10 Good, Jimmy SR Boca Raton Christian 10.91m 35' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
11 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Guerrero, Jordan SR Florida Christian 10.74m 35' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Avena, Miguel SR Marathon 10.71m 35' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Sims, Ryan 8 South Florida HEAT 10.44m 34' 3" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
15 Merryman, Michael FR Marathon 10.32m 33' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
16 Harney, Isaac JR Champagnat 10.20m 33' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
17 Bernatek, James 8 South Florida HEAT 10.05m 32' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
18 Tindle, Gregory FR Palmer Trinity 9.99m 32' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Francis, Braden 7 Highlands Christian 9.34m 30' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
20 Paige, Jamarian JR Highlands Christian 8.93m 29' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Stark, Henry FR Palmer Trinity 8.81m 28' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCaughey, Riley 7 Pine School 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Brown, Sumaya JR Glades Day 9.72m 31' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 9.61m 31' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
4 Torres, Amanda JR Divine Savior 9.47m 31' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
5 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 9.44m 30' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Sims, Eden SR South Florida HEAT 9.36m 30' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Marrero, Daniella SR Florida Christian 9.25m 30' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Troge, Skyler JR Divine Savior 9.22m 30' 3" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 Lohmann, Hana SO Glades Day 8.95m 29' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 8.94m 29' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
11 Jeudy, Brianna SO Atlantic Christian 8.59m 28' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
12 McDonald, Riley SO Marathon 8.57m 28' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Eubank, Elena 8 Marathon 8.52m 27' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Castro, Gaby FR Florida Christian 8.40m 27' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Mudiay, Imani SO Divine Savior 8.32m 27' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Cornea, Abigail 7 Pine School 8.14m 26' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
17 Louis, Lynn 7 Highlands Christian 8.13m 26' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
17 Sherman, Hannah SR Boca Raton Christian 8.13m 26' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
19 Westgate, Isabella SO Palmer Trinity 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Peixoto, Titziana 7 Westminster Academy 7.95m 26' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Fried, Molly SR Benjamin School 7.74m 25' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Smith, Sophia JR Benjamin School 7.66m 25' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
23 Robinson, Sara 6 Marathon 7.23m 23' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Menke, Cody JR John Carroll 13.97m 45' 10" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Denaud, Wilky SO John Carroll 12.05m 39' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Veynovich, Nicholas SR Highlands Christian 11.96m 39' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
4 Robinson, Jurrell SR Champagnat 11.87m 38' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Miguel SR Glades Day 11.53m 37' 10" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
6 Ackerly, Troy JR Benjamin School 11.52m 37' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
7 Gonzalez, Matthew SR Champagnat 11.35m 37' 3" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
8 Yappor, Ennio 8 Champagnat 11.23m 36' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 Hamilton, Jackson FR Benjamin School 11.21m 36' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Bowens, Chauncey FR Benjamin School 10.59m 34' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 Brown, Joey SR Florida Christian 10.46m 34' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Xin, Brody JR Divine Savior 10.42m 34' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Mathieu, Lucas SR Boca Raton Christian 10.40m 34' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
14 Salcedo, Nicholas SO Boca Raton Christian 10.24m 33' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
15 Lobaina, David SO Florida Christian 10.06m 33' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
16 Gallagher, William 8 South Florida HEAT 10.00m 32' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
17 Clynes, Matthew SR Boca Raton Christian 9.89m 32' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
18 Cicogna, Kyle JR St. John Paul II 9.88m 32' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
19 Peterson, Devon SR Marathon 9.60m 31' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Belfort, Isaac FR Lake Worth Christian 9.48m 31' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Stacey, Shannon SR Glades Day 9.32m 30' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Colebrook, Tony FR John Carroll 9.30m 30' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
23 Royal, Kyndal SR Palmer Trinity 9.16m 30' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
24 Hendricks, Damani JR Palmer Trinity 8.90m 29' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Blanco, Christian SO Trinity Christian (LW) 8.81m 28' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
26 Garrison, Matthew FR Cutler Bay 8.69m 28' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
27 Charles, Jordan FR Highlands Christian 8.48m 27' 10" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
28 Heuglin, Keefer 8 South Florida HEAT 8.46m 27' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
29 Myers, Thomas SO Trinity Christian (LW) 8.30m 27' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Silva, Angel SR Glades Day 8.15m 26' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
31 Sena, Jose SR Riviera Prep 8.09m 26' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
32 Segura, Victor JR Marathon 7.96m 26' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
33 D'Orazio, Luke JR Trinity Christian (LW) 7.84m 25' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
34 Charur, Gabriel FR Palmer Trinity 7.66m 25' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
35 Sanchez, Leonel FR Cutler Bay 7.56m 24' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
36 Schott, Nathan FR South Florida HEAT 7.38m 24' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
37 Tenorio, Santiago SR Divine Savior 7.28m 23' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
38 Avendano, Santiago SO Divine Savior 7.25m 23' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
39 Blake, Fisher 7 Westminster Academy 7.10m 23' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
40 Schirling, Dylan SR Marathon 7.00m 22' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
41 Keiley, William FR Jupiter Christian 6.89m 22' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
42 Echevarria, Emilio FR St. John Paul II 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitelli, Gia SR Florida Christian 9.14m 30' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Montes, Emily SO Palmer Trinity 8.84m 29' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
3 Burke-Greaves, Anyce JR Highlands Christian 8.61m 28' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
4 Lalicon, Paige FR John Carroll 8.60m 28' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Diaz, Joie JR Florida Christian 8.52m 27' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Sosa, Arizel SO South Florida HEAT 8.06m 26' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Merryman, Nicole SO Marathon 7.95m 26' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Aguzzi, Lucia JR Divine Savior 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 Prince, Molly JR Marathon 7.50m 24' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
10 Clark, Timiaya FR Glades Day 7.49m 24' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 Nau, Leila SO St. John Paul II 7.42m 24' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
12 Mueller, Sofia FR Divine Savior 7.38m 24' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Tuong, Teresa SO Benjamin School 6.84m 22' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
14 Williams, Aubrey FR Pine School 6.77m 22' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Sosa, Ariana FR South Florida HEAT 6.72m 22' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Lima, Natalie 8 Marathon 6.54m 21' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Philistin, Abigail 6 Atlantic Christian 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
18 Meihak, Molly SR Divine Savior 6.50m 21' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
19 Bair, Carly SO Glades Day 6.42m 21' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
20 Linton, Ariel FR Boca Raton Christian 6.37m 20' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Lane, Romea 8 Glades Day 6.20m 20' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Thompson, Hannahlora JR Boca Raton Christian 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
23 Murphy, Melissa JR Westminster Academy 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Morgan, Jasmin 7 Highlands Christian 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
25 Clemens, lucy 8 Westminster Academy 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
26 Charles, Angelica SO St. John Paul II 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
26 Franklin, Felicity SO Palmer Trinity 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
28 Buckner, Addison 7 Pine School 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
29 Kaelin, Lily JR St. John Paul II 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Mathieu, Karina JR Boca Raton Christian 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Leah 8 Atlantic Christian 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Veynovich, Nicholas SR Highlands Christian 40.05m 131' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
2 Menke, Cody JR John Carroll 39.76m 130' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 38.06m 124' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Bowens, Calvin JR Benjamin School 36.29m 119' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Lobaina, David SO Florida Christian 36.05m 118' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Hamilton, Jackson FR Benjamin School 33.95m 111' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
7 Sadibou, Cheikh SO Champagnat 31.70m 104' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
8 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 31.17m 102' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
9 Robinson, Jurrell SR Champagnat 30.86m 101' 3" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
10 Gonzalez, Miguel SR Glades Day 30.41m 99' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 Bowens, Chauncey FR Benjamin School 30.18m 99' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
12 Heuglin, Keefer 8 South Florida HEAT 27.96m 91' 9" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Gallagher, William 8 South Florida HEAT 27.94m 91' 8" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
14 Peterson, Devon SR Marathon 27.47m 90' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Salcedo, Nicholas SO Boca Raton Christian 26.24m 86' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
16 Berg, Corbin SO Palmer Trinity 25.24m 82' 10" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 Xin, Brody JR Divine Savior 25.14m 82' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
18 Charles, Jordan FR Highlands Christian 25.06m 82' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
19 Mathieu, Lucas SR Boca Raton Christian 24.72m 81' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
20 Avendano, Santiago SO Divine Savior 24.50m 80' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Blanco, Christian SO Trinity Christian (LW) 24.10m 79' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
22 Schott, Nathan FR South Florida HEAT 23.82m 78' 2" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
23 Hendricks, Damani JR Palmer Trinity 23.10m 75' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
24 Silva, Angel SR Glades Day 22.89m 75' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
25 Schirling, Dylan SR Marathon 21.54m 70' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
26 Segura, Victor JR Marathon 21.04m 69' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
27 Guelsain Saint-Victo, Guibbstherben SO John Carroll 20.97m 68' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
28 Myers, Thomas SO Trinity Christian (LW) 20.89m 68' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
29 Blake, Fisher 7 Westminster Academy 20.87m 68' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
30 Denaud, Wilky SO John Carroll 19.93m 65' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
31 Stacey, Shannon SR Glades Day 18.96m 62' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
32 Yappor, Ennio 8 Champagnat 18.34m 60' 2" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
33 Tenorio, Santiago SR Divine Savior 18.10m 59' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
34 Belfort, Isaac FR Lake Worth Christian 17.22m 56' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
35 Echevarria, Emilio FR St. John Paul II 15.61m 51' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
36 Gregory, Jeremiah 7 Boca Raton Christian 15.06m 49' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
37 Cicogna, Kyle JR St. John Paul II 14.83m 48' 8" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 27.57m 90' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
2 Aguzzi, Lucia JR Divine Savior 25.96m 85' 2" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Burke-Greaves, Anyce JR Highlands Christian 25.00m 82' 0" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
4 Sosa, Arizel SO South Florida HEAT 24.73m 81' 2" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
5 Diaz, Joie JR Florida Christian 24.60m 80' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
6 Murphy, Melissa JR Westminster Academy 23.42m 76' 10" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
7 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 22.26m 73' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Jimenez , Johanny 7 Palmer Trinity 22.13m 72' 7" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
9 Lima, Natalie 8 Marathon 22.10m 72' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
10 Bair, Carly SO Glades Day 22.01m 72' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
11 Heuglin, Kayla SO South Florida HEAT 21.98m 72' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Sosa, Ariana FR South Florida HEAT 21.48m 70' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
13 Prince, Molly JR Marathon 21.47m 70' 5" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Lalicon, Paige FR John Carroll 20.20m 66' 3" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Pitelli, Gia SR Florida Christian 19.85m 65' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
16 MacDermott, Riley FR Benjamin School 19.68m 64' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
17 Nau, Leila SO St. John Paul II 19.54m 64' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
18 Clark, Timiaya FR Glades Day 19.36m 63' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
19 Gilbert, Ty'Lia 6 Highlands Christian 19.16m 62' 10" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
20 Meihak, Molly SR Divine Savior 18.89m 62' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Tuong, Teresa SO Benjamin School 18.49m 60' 8" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
22 Morgan, Jasmin 7 Highlands Christian 17.86m 58' 7" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
23 Merryman, Nicole SO Marathon 17.14m 56' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
24 Mueller, Sofia FR Divine Savior 17.13m 56' 2" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
25 Smith, Maggie FR Benjamin School 17.09m 56' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Linton, Ariel FR Boca Raton Christian 16.24m 53' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
27 Philistin, Abigail 6 Atlantic Christian 16.07m 52' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
28 Clemens, lucy 8 Westminster Academy 15.87m 52' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
29 Nava, Aiko SO Boca Raton Christian 14.96m 49' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Lane, Romea 8 Glades Day 14.84m 48' 8" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
31 Williams, Aubrey FR Pine School 14.75m 48' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
32 Charles, Angelica SO St. John Paul II 14.61m 47' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
33 Lobaina, Olivia JR Florida Christian 14.55m 47' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
34 Oropesa, Olivia 7 Westminster Academy 14.32m 47' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
35 Mathieu, Karina JR Boca Raton Christian 12.90m 42' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
36 Rodriguez, Leah 8 Atlantic Christian 9.31m 30' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Veynovich, Nicholas SR Highlands Christian 54.86m 180' 0" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
2 Wiggins, Justin SR Atlantic Christian 40.59m 133' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
3 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 39.95m 131' 1" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
4 Gonzalez, Miguel SR Glades Day 38.72m 127' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Ackerly, Troy JR Benjamin School 38.42m 126' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
6 Broderick, Quinn SO Benjamin School 37.85m 124' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
7 Bowens, Calvin JR Benjamin School 37.47m 122' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
8 Colebrook, Tony FR John Carroll 37.20m 122' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
9 Cobb, Caleb SR John Carroll 37.16m 121' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Lobaina, David SO Florida Christian 35.86m 117' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
11 Berg, Corbin SO Palmer Trinity 35.10m 115' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
11 Tindle, Gregory FR Palmer Trinity 35.10m 115' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Buxton, Mason FR Marathon 32.78m 107' 6" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Ferraro, Anthony SO John Carroll 30.92m 101' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
15 Heuglin, Keefer 8 South Florida HEAT 30.60m 100' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Redway, Gareth 8 South Florida HEAT 29.40m 96' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
17 Mercado, Kevin SR Marathon 28.46m 93' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
18 Blake, Fisher 7 Westminster Academy 28.18m 92' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
19 Howell, Preston JR Florida Christian 27.23m 89' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
20 Gallagher, William 8 South Florida HEAT 26.57m 87' 2" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Myers, Thomas SO Trinity Christian (LW) 26.02m 85' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
21 Yappor, Ennio 8 Champagnat 26.02m 85' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
23 Stacey, Shannon SR Glades Day 25.98m 85' 3" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
24 Charles, Jordan FR Highlands Christian 25.74m 84' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
25 Civil, Gerson SR Atlantic Christian 24.42m 80' 1" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Xin, Brody JR Divine Savior 24.24m 79' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
27 Tenorio, Santiago SR Divine Savior 21.98m 72' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
28 Ross, Tanner 8 Marathon 21.74m 71' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
29 Mathieu, Lucas SR Boca Raton Christian 21.63m 70' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Dukes, Jabari FR Champagnat 21.55m 70' 8" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
31 Robinson, Jurrell SR Champagnat 21.48m 70' 6" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
32 Avendano, Santiago SO Divine Savior 21.03m 69' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
33 Silva, Angel SR Glades Day 20.95m 68' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
34 Arias, Oscar FR Boca Raton Christian 20.25m 66' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
35 Salcedo, Nicholas SO Boca Raton Christian 20.23m 66' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
36 Blanco, Christian SO Trinity Christian (LW) 18.74m 61' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lalicon, Paige FR John Carroll 26.37m 86' 6" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
2 Murphy, Melissa JR Westminster Academy 26.22m 86' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
3 Clark, Timiaya FR Glades Day 22.85m 75' 0" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
4 Horoszko, Kayla JR John Carroll 22.73m 74' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
5 Orsic, Katia SO Benjamin School 22.08m 72' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
6 Merryman, Nicole SO Marathon 22.04m 72' 4" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
7 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 21.42m 70' 3" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
8 Meihak, Hannah SO Divine Savior 20.50m 67' 3" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
9 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 19.88m 65' 3" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
10 Heuglin, Kayla SO South Florida HEAT 19.22m 63' 1" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
11 LaCaria, Pilar 6 Westminster Academy 19.19m 62' 11" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Prince, Molly JR Marathon 18.81m 61' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
13 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 18.50m 60' 8" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
14 Brockington, TJ JR Florida Christian 18.35m 60' 2" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
15 Sosa, Arizel SO South Florida HEAT 18.20m 59' 8" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
16 Lobaina, Olivia JR Florida Christian 17.90m 58' 9" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
17 MacDermott, Riley FR Benjamin School 17.85m 58' 7" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
18 Marrero, Daniella SR Florida Christian 17.34m 56' 11" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
19 Gilbert, Ty'Lia 6 Highlands Christian 17.33m 56' 10" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
20 Aguzzi, Lucia JR Divine Savior 17.08m 56' 0" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Meihak, Molly SR Divine Savior 16.86m 55' 4" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
22 Oliveria, Priscilla 8 Highlands Christian 16.68m 54' 9" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
23 Sosa, Ariana FR South Florida HEAT 16.43m 53' 11" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
24 Franklin, Felicity SO Palmer Trinity 14.94m 49' 0" FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
25 Philistin, Abigail 6 Atlantic Christian 14.86m 48' 9" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
26 Williams, Aubrey FR Pine School 13.82m 45' 4" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
27 Oropesa, Olivia 7 Westminster Academy 12.93m 42' 5" FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
28 Bair, Carly SO Glades Day 12.78m 41' 11" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
29 Nava, Aiko SO Boca Raton Christian 11.91m 39' 1" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
30 Buckner, Addison 7 Pine School 10.19m 33' 5" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
31 Mathieu, Karina JR Boca Raton Christian 9.95m 32' 8" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
32 Lane, Romea 8 Glades Day 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021