Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Saint Johns River Conference Performance List
Saint Johns River Conference Performance List (2021)
Saint John's River Conference Performance List (2020)
Saint John's Conference Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bartram Trail
Fleming Island
Matanzas
Menendez
Middleburg
Nease
Orange Park
Palatka
St. Augustine
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ackley, Danika (F) - Middleburg
Adams, Addison (F) - Fleming Island
Adams, Grace (F) - Fleming Island
Adkins, Clayton (M) - Menendez
Aken, Jaden (M) - Bartram Trail
Alderson, Serina (F) - Fleming Island
Alexander, Haley (F) - Middleburg
Alexandre, Malcom (M) - Bartram Trail
Allen, Zaria (F) - Matanzas
Alligood, Cameron (F) - Bartram Trail
Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly (F) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenri, Adiel (M) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay (M) - St. Augustine
Almaria, Brandon (M) - Nease
Alomia, Noemi (F) - Bartram Trail
Alsup, Charles (M) - Nease
Amsden, Lily (F) - Fleming Island
Anderson, Dylan (M) - Middleburg
Anderson, Reid (M) - Bartram Trail
Andreoli, Abbagale (F) - Middleburg
Andreolia, Isabella (F) - Middleburg
Annis, KhloA (F) - Bartram Trail
Antienowicz, Travis (M) - Middleburg
Antoine, James (M) - Matanzas
Anzalone, Anthony (M) - Palatka
Arant, Jeffrey (M) - Bartram Trail
Archer, William (M) - Bartram Trail
Arias, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Arias, Roger (M) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Cailey (F) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Chloe (F) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Codey (M) - Bartram Trail
Armstrong, Kaleb (M) - Bartram Trail
Arnold, Angela (F) - Fleming Island
Arredondo, Gabriel (M) - Fleming Island
Ash, Dezirae (F) - Nease
Averdick, Logan (F) - St. Augustine
Ayers, Maddison (F) - Fleming Island
Bachmann, Anna (F) - Bartram Trail
Baddam, Mahit (M) - Nease
Baker, Daevianna (F) - Palatka
Baker, Elliott (F) - Fleming Island
Baksh-Renfroe, Mason (M) - Menendez
Ball, Bradley (M) - Nease
Banks, Ke'myria (F) - Palatka
Baptista, Jerard (M) - Matanzas
Baptiste, Michaela (F) - Nease
Barber, Reilly (F) - St. Augustine
Barksdale, Brittany (F) - Middleburg
Barnes, Kristen (F) - Fleming Island
Barron, Ethan (M) - Nease
Bartley, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Barton, Thania (F) - St. Augustine
Batten, Alyssa (F) - Middleburg
Bell, Kashon (M) - Menendez
Bellamy, James (M) - Palatka
Bendig, Alex (M) - Fleming Island
Benitez, Noe (M) - Orange Park
Bernal, Isabela (F) - Nease
Berry, Brandon (M) - Bartram Trail
Beute, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Billings, Alexander (M) - Bartram Trail
Birst, Alex (M) - Bartram Trail
Black, Saniya (F) - Nease
Blakley, Hailey (F) - Bartram Trail
Blank, Annabelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Blanton, Samantha (F) - Bartram Trail
Blue, Jordan (M) - St. Augustine
Boccio , Michael (M) - Menendez
Bogart, Gavin (M) - Nease
Boggs, Kaitlyn (F) - Nease
Bohanan, Brenna (F) - Middleburg
Bohanon, Nick (M) - Nease
Bolden, Roderick (M) - Nease
Bori, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Bouchard, Nikolas (M) - Matanzas
Bouchy, Sophie (F) - Bartram Trail
Bowerman, Donald (M) - Middleburg
Boyd, Jaden (M) - Middleburg
Bozeman, Ronan (M) - Fleming Island
Brauman, Braeden (M) - Palatka
Brauman, Jon (M) - Palatka
Brenneman, Thomas (M) - Nease
Brett, Joshua (M) - Menendez
Brewton, Izabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Bridges, Pierce (M) - Bartram Trail
Brittain, Nathanael (M) - Nease
Brodeur, Charlotte (F) - Bartram Trail
Brown, Christopher (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Evan (M) - Bartram Trail
Brown, Kendall (F) - Nease
Brown, Mckenzie (F) - Middleburg
Browning, Caleb (M) - Menendez
Bryan, Kendall (F) - Middleburg
Bryant, Jamal (M) - Palatka
Buckley, Patrick (M) - Menendez
Burke, Travis (M) - Middleburg
Burnes, Cheyann (F) - Fleming Island
Burt, Molly (F) - Middleburg
Butler, Aaron (M) - Menendez
Butler, Elizabeth (F) - Nease
Butler, Garrison (M) - Fleming Island
Byers, Carsyn (F) - Fleming Island
Cagnani, Halima (F) - Bartram Trail
Caico, Anderson (M) - Fleming Island
Calisto, Isaac (M) - Bartram Trail
Calisto, Oscar (M) - Bartram Trail
Carlson, McKenzie (F) - Bartram Trail
Carroll, Christian (M) - Bartram Trail
Carter, Hope (F) - Orange Park
Cartwright, Steven (M) - Nease
Cassada, Brooke (F) - Middleburg
Castro, Braden (M) - Bartram Trail
Catlin, Ja Dashia (F) - Matanzas
Ceaser, Eliza (F) - Bartram Trail
Cernese, Jeffrey (M) - St. Augustine
Chambers, Nolan (M) - Orange Park
Champagne, Aiden (M) - Nease
Charles, Aly Louis (M) - Matanzas
Cheney, Caelan (M) - Menendez
Chiang, Mei (F) - Fleming Island
Chiedo, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Childs, Joel (M) - Orange Park
Chop, Chloe (F) - Fleming Island
Christie, Tyler (M) - Fleming Island
Ciardiello, Anthony (M) - Nease
Clark, C'ontrae (M) - Palatka
Clark, Mekenna (F) - Fleming Island
Collazos, Matthew (M) - Bartram Trail
Collins, Kate (F) - Middleburg
Cone, Alyssa (F) - Middleburg
Connor, Noah (M) - Nease
Cook, Brendan (M) - Fleming Island
Cook-Williams, Gavin (M) - Bartram Trail
Cooke, Nathan (M) - Bartram Trail
Cooley, Jordon (M) - Fleming Island
Cooper, Cameron (M) - Menendez
Cooper, Cody (M) - St. Augustine
Costanza, Eden (F) - Bartram Trail
Courter, Sam (M) - Menendez
Cox, Braden (M) - Matanzas
Crafton, Casey (M) - Middleburg
Crawford, Darryl (M) - Nease
Crawford, Ethan (M) - Nease
Crawford, Madison (F) - Nease
Crevasse, Peyton (F) - Nease
Crews, Tara (F) - Orange Park
Cuevas, Mia (F) - Nease
Cundiff, Noah (M) - Matanzas
Curry, Justus (M) - Palatka
Cuyler, Marques (M) - Orange Park
d'Aquin, Tannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Daley, Horace (M) - Bartram Trail
Daly, Fionn (M) - Matanzas
Damewood, Jasmine (F) - Nease
Dasher, Brianna (F) - Palatka
Dasher, Decoris (M) - Palatka
Davila, Katherine (F) - Orange Park
Davis, Isaac (M) - Menendez
Davis, Kennedy (F) - Fleming Island
Davis, Nahila (F) - Menendez
Davis, Preston (M) - Menendez
Davis, Zach (M) - Fleming Island
De La Torre, Cameron (M) - Nease
Dean, Wendell (M) - Bartram Trail
Dearmon, Ilianna (F) - Bartram Trail
Deas, Maliyah (F) - Fleming Island
Deckard, Marissa (F) - Fleming Island
Defalco, Daniel (M) - Matanzas
Delpha, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Denson, Jakeem (M) - Palatka
Denson, Sharif (M) - Bartram Trail
DeRousse, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
DesJardins, Marshall (M) - Bartram Trail
Dilley, Skyler (F) - Middleburg
Dillon, Austin (M) - Middleburg
Dison, Claire (F) - Bartram Trail
Dodson, Lana (F) - Nease
Dominey, Ashlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Donahoo, Ethan (M) - Middleburg
Donoso, Jeremiah (M) - Matanzas
Dos Santos, Thiago (M) - Bartram Trail
Dougherty, Liam (M) - St. Augustine
Douglas, Cara (F) - Middleburg
Downs, Kayleigh (F) - Nease
Dropps, Reece (F) - Bartram Trail
Drost, Ethan (M) - Matanzas
Dryden, Mina (F) - Nease
Dudley, Ethan (M) - Menendez
Duffey, Victoria (F) - Fleming Island
Dunkin, Jordan (M) - Menendez
dunn, brenden (M) - Matanzas
Dyess, Michael (M) - Nease
Dysart, Ainsley (F) - Bartram Trail
Earnest, Haley (F) - Bartram Trail
Earnshaw, Caroline (F) - Bartram Trail
Edwards, Samiya (F) - Palatka
Engblom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
Esperance, Daniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Etique, Naila (F) - Nease
Evans, Cristina (F) - Nease
Evans, Dakwon (M) - Matanzas
Fagan, James (M) - Bartram Trail
Fallin, Sydney (F) - Fleming Island
Favorite, Emily (F) - Nease
Feld, Marlea (F) - Fleming Island
Feldner, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Felicioni, Isabel (F) - Bartram Trail
Fellows, Anniston (F) - Fleming Island
Felton, Maya (F) - Matanzas
Fenderson, Jacques (M) - Palatka
Figueroa, Adrian (M) - Nease
Findley, Lindsey (F) - Middleburg
Flannery, Paige (F) - Matanzas
Fletcher, Lilly (F) - Fleming Island
Flores, Emelia (F) - Middleburg
Flores, Emily (F) - Bartram Trail
Flores, Gabrielle (F) - Fleming Island
Flores, Isabelle (F) - Fleming Island
Florez, Irielle (F) - Menendez
Floyd, Rashawn (M) - Middleburg
Fong, Pasha (F) - Bartram Trail
Ford, Alleah (F) - Palatka
Fowler, Braylon (M) - Bartram Trail
Frank, Laura (F) - Bartram Trail
Freet, Dylan (M) - Nease
Friendly, Jayce (M) - Matanzas
Fritz, Keegan (M) - Bartram Trail
Frye, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Fryman, Charlotte (F) - Bartram Trail
Fuentes, Amber (F) - Menendez
Fuentes, Antonio (M) - Menendez
Fugate, Piper (F) - Middleburg
Futschek, Leila (F) - Orange Park
Gaines, Sho'Marion (M) - Matanzas
Gallego, Nicolas (M) - Nease
Gandepalli, Anuraag (M) - Nease
Garrison, Roniece (F) - St. Augustine
Gaviglio, Dante (M) - Bartram Trail
George, Shelby (F) - Fleming Island
Geter, Natalie (F) - St. Augustine
Ghali, Lily (F) - Bartram Trail
Giammanco, Isabella (F) - Menendez
Gill, Dylan (M) - Nease
Gillan, Luc (M) - Menendez
Gillaspy, Gideon (M) - Fleming Island
Givens, Johnathan (M) - Palatka
Gloster, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Gober, Dakota (M) - Middleburg
Godfrey, Arterian (M) - Palatka
Gombar, Caleb (M) - Bartram Trail
Gomez, Nicholas (M) - Nease
Goodwin, Amanda (F) - Menendez
Gordon, Meya (F) - St. Augustine
Gorelik, Victoria (F) - Nease
Goslee, James (M) - Orange Park
Gould, Molly (F) - Nease
Grabill, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Grace, Noah (M) - Bartram Trail
Granberg, Danielle (F) - Middleburg
Gray, Chris (M) - Middleburg
Green, Brian (M) - Orange Park
Green, Cailey (F) - Nease
Green, Jessica Sarah (F) - Matanzas
Greene, Alana (F) - Bartram Trail
Greene, Brianna (F) - Bartram Trail
Gregory, Sasha (F) - Nease
Griffith, Scarlet (F) - St. Augustine
Grind, Devin (M) - Fleming Island
Grunick, Jonathan (M) - Bartram Trail
Guidi, Avery (F) - Fleming Island
Guo, Mandy (F) - Menendez
Guo, Richard (M) - Menendez
Hacking, Garret (M) - St. Augustine
Hacking, Shayla (F) - St. Augustine
Hadad, Matthew (M) - Bartram Trail
Hall, Desiree (F) - Middleburg
Hamilton, Jovien (M) - St. Augustine
Hammett, Jaycob (M) - Bartram Trail
Hanna, Dyllan (F) - Bartram Trail
Harcourt, Malorie (F) - Middleburg
Harper, Ayden (M) - Middleburg
Harris , Marshaun (M) - St. Augustine
Harris, Darius (M) - Fleming Island
Harris, DeMia (F) - Orange Park
Harris, Haley (F) - Bartram Trail
Harris, Kali (F) - Menendez
Harris, Kirsten (F) - Menendez
Harris, Nicholas (M) - Bartram Trail
Harrison, Ella (F) - Nease
Harrison, Rheinhardt (M) - Nease
Hartley, Tatum (F) - St. Augustine
Harvey, Mikah (F) - Palatka
Hatten, Andrew (M) - Matanzas
Haynes, Jourdan (M) - Fleming Island
Head, Audrey (F) - Nease
Headley, Demetrius (M) - Matanzas
Heard, Damien (M) - Nease
Heath, Cresence (F) - St. Augustine
Hecht, Gabriel (M) - Orange Park
Hecht, Jasmine (F) - Orange Park
Heffner, Zachary (M) - St. Augustine
Hemmen, Nolan (M) - Bartram Trail
Henley, Reese (F) - Bartram Trail
Henry, Connor (M) - Fleming Island
Herman, Autumn (F) - Nease
Herren, Emily (F) - Middleburg
Hett, Joshua (M) - St. Augustine
Higgins, Evan (M) - Nease
Higgins, Ronald (M) - Nease
Hingst, Annalise (F) - Fleming Island
Hinkle, Paige (F) - St. Augustine
Hodge, Justin (M) - Middleburg
Hodges, Keveon (M) - Nease
Hogan, Johnia (F) - Orange Park
Holland, Derick (M) - Palatka
Holmquist, Rylan (F) - St. Augustine
Hooks, Morgan (F) - Fleming Island
Hough, Lily (F) - Fleming Island
Howard, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Howard, Sierra (F) - Matanzas
Hudson, Peter (M) - Bartram Trail
Hughes, Gabriel (M) - Menendez
Hughes, Lauren (F) - Middleburg
Hulsey, Cheyenne (F) - Matanzas
Hunt, Alexander (M) - St. Augustine
Hunter, Lateecia (F) - Palatka
Hunter, Ny'Asia (F) - Menendez
Huynh, Dony (M) - Fleming Island
Hyatt, Nick (M) - Matanzas
hyatt, Nickolas (M) - Matanzas
Iannone, Isabelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Ibrahim, Nora (F) - Fleming Island
Ingle, Bryce (M) - Nease
Irving, Chloe (F) - Matanzas
Ivey, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Jackson , Jason (M) - St. Augustine
Jackson, Cameron (F) - Bartram Trail
Jackson, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Jadan, Khalia (F) - Fleming Island
Jadwin, Hannah (F) - Orange Park
Jamya, Douglas (F) - Palatka
Jenkins, Jaydan (M) - Middleburg
Jennings, Alfonzo (M) - Bartram Trail
Jennings, Alfonzo (M) - Nease
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Menendez
Johnson, BriAnna (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Bryanah (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Bryce (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Gabriella (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Grant (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Hannah (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Fleming Island
Johnson, Jailin (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Thaxton (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Triston (M) - Orange Park
Jollah, Isaiah (M) - Fleming Island
Jolley, Alexis (F) - Middleburg
Jones, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Jones, Bradley (M) - Bartram Trail
Jones, Elijah (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Kohl (M) - Menendez
Jones, Minyara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Peyton (F) - Menendez
Jones, Ryan (M) - Menendez
Jones, Tomas (M) - Menendez
Jordan, Seager (M) - Palatka
Joseph, Ricky (M) - Fleming Island
Kaczetow, Rylan (M) - Middleburg
Kash, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Kaufmaun, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Kauzlarich, Garrett (M) - Bartram Trail
Kearney, Roderick (M) - Orange Park
Kee, Damon (M) - Menendez
Kee, Kaden (M) - Orange Park
Keener, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Keester IV, John (M) - Fleming Island
Kelbert, Ian (M) - Menendez
Kelbert, Sophia (F) - Menendez
Kelley, Kate (F) - St. Augustine
Kelsey, Ian (M) - Menendez
Kemp, Olivia (F) - Menendez
Kidson, Cheyna (F) - Middleburg
Kincaid, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
King, Jermaine (M) - Orange Park
Kinion, Cheyenne (F) - Orange Park
Kinsey, Christopher (M) - Nease
Kissane, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Klein, Eli (M) - Bartram Trail
Klein, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Knight, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Knotts, Allie (F) - Fleming Island
Kocak, TK (M) - Fleming Island
Konen, Anthony (M) - Menendez
Koppman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine
Kortright, Marisa (F) - Fleming Island
Laezza, Mason (M) - Middleburg
Lamb, Lindsay (F) - Bartram Trail
Lancaster, Coleton (M) - Nease
Lane, Chandler (M) - Matanzas
Lane, TJ (M) - Middleburg
Lange, Alyssa (F) - Bartram Trail
Langeland, Connor (M) - Bartram Trail
Langeland, Drue (F) - Bartram Trail
Larson, Aydan (F) - Fleming Island
Larson, Quinn (M) - Menendez
Lawrence, Katelyn (F) - St. Augustine
Leary, Emma (F) - Bartram Trail
Lease, Nathan (M) - Menendez
Lee, Alayna (F) - Bartram Trail
Lee, Dustyn (M) - Orange Park
Leese, Cameron (M) - Orange Park
Legardye, Dandrick (M) - Matanzas
Lentz, Dalen (M) - Menendez
Lester, Jason (M) - Orange Park
Lewis, Kinley (F) - Bartram Trail
Lewis, Nathan (M) - Bartram Trail
Lewis, Savion (M) - Fleming Island
Lim, Ronin (M) - Fleming Island
Lima, Conner (M) - Middleburg
Lin, Sophia (F) - Fleming Island
Lindblom, Joshua (M) - Bartram Trail
Livingston, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
Lloyd, Frederick (M) - Nease
Lomax, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Lookadoo, Kniya (F) - Palatka
Lopez, Adriana (F) - Menendez
Lopez, Adrianna (F) - Menendez
Loryea, Lawson (M) - Bartram Trail
Louima, Sean (M) - Bartram Trail
Louis Charles, Ahmad (M) - Matanzas
Louis-Charles, Aly (M) - Matanzas
Lovett, Malcolm (M) - Menendez
Loxcident, Burry (M) - Orange Park
Luers, Peter (M) - Nease
Lumley, Harrison (M) - Bartram Trail
Lupinski, Lilian (F) - Bartram Trail
Lyon, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Mack, Amaris (F) - Palatka
Mack, Kriston (M) - Palatka
Mackenzie, Cameron (M) - Fleming Island
Madden, Brenna (F) - Bartram Trail
Maddern, Abbigael (F) - Bartram Trail
Madison, Markayla (F) - Fleming Island
Mahoney, Michael (M) - Nease
Maldonado, Kylie (F) - Bartram Trail
Malyo, Nguame (M) - Fleming Island
Manfresca, Jennifer (F) - Bartram Trail
Mantei, Dillon (M) - St. Augustine
Manucy, Madison (F) - Nease
Marcellus, Jessica (F) - Matanzas
Marcos, Ramos (M) - Bartram Trail
Marmo, Caleb (M) - Bartram Trail
Marmo, Christian (M) - Bartram Trail
Marques, Cuyler (M) - Orange Park
Marshall, Lauren (F) - Matanzas
Marshall, Musthafa (M) - Fleming Island
Martin, Alessandra (F) - Fleming Island
Martinez, Nathaniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian (M) - Nease
Martins, Samuel (M) - Bartram Trail
Massey, Cameron (M) - Middleburg
Massey, Taylor (F) - Menendez
Masterson, Charlie (M) - Fleming Island
Masterson, Daniel (M) - Fleming Island
Mathis, Whitney (F) - Middleburg
Matthews, James (M) - Palatka
Mayfield, Christian (M) - Orange Park
McCarthy , Michael (M) - St. Augustine
Mccary , Trenton (M) - St. Augustine
McCollum, Ezra (M) - Fleming Island
McConnell, Ericksen (M) - Orange Park
McDade, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
McDonald, Branden (M) - Bartram Trail
McEachean, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
McElhone, Karah (F) - St. Augustine
McKay, Tanzania (F) - Orange Park
Mckenzie, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
Mckenzie, Tera (F) - Middleburg
McKim, Jaxon (M) - Nease
McStein, Kylee (F) - Nease
Megas, A.J. (M) - Bartram Trail
Melgard, Brenna (F) - Menendez
Melgard, Nicholas (M) - Menendez
Melson, Luke (M) - Fleming Island
Mendoza, Elijah (M) - Middleburg
Menendez, Sofia (F) - Orange Park
Mercado, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Mercer, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Merchant, Morgan (F) - Menendez
Mertens, Christian (M) - St. Augustine
Messmer, Payton (F) - Bartram Trail
Miles, Maya (F) - Bartram Trail
Miles, Payton (F) - Fleming Island
Millan, Carlos (M) - Nease
Millard, Macey (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Arianna (F) - Menendez
Miller, Carissa (F) - Fleming Island
Miller, Carly (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Ryan (M) - Matanzas
Miller, Salah (F) - Menendez
mills, Jordan (M) - Matanzas
Mills, Tyson (M) - Matanzas
Millson, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Milone, Madison (F) - Fleming Island
Mitchell, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Mobley, Lamaya (F) - Nease
Modozie, Chichi (F) - Bartram Trail
Modozie, Chuwkuelo (M) - Bartram Trail
Moheng, Login (M) - Menendez
Mollicone, Roman (M) - Fleming Island
Montero, Enrico (M) - Fleming Island
Montoya, Donavin (M) - Fleming Island
Moore, Carson (M) - Orange Park
Moore, Logan (M) - Middleburg
Morelus, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Mosley, Simone (F) - Palatka
Mueller, Katherine (F) - Nease
Murphy, Molly (F) - Nease
Murphy, Stella (F) - Nease
Murray, Malik (M) - Matanzas
Mussante, Emma (F) - Middleburg
Mussante, Kole (M) - Middleburg
Myers, Darrell (M) - St. Augustine
Myers, Sam (M) - Nease
Nacionales, Jaysica (F) - Bartram Trail
Naughten, Gabriel (M) - St. Augustine
Neff, Emmelie (F) - Nease
Nelson, Q'juan (M) - Palatka
Nesmith, Darryl (M) - Fleming Island
Nettle, Addison (F) - Palatka
Newman, Hayden (M) - Palatka
Newsome, Dasani (F) - Menendez
Newsome, Derrell (M) - Menendez
Nogales, Royce (M) - Middleburg
Norfolk, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Norquist, Benjamin (M) - Nease
Norris, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Nunes, Alondra (F) - Matanzas
O'Mahoney, Kevin (M) - Matanzas
Oliver, Dayvin (M) - Nease
Orr, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Orr, Jake (M) - Menendez
Orta, Miranda (F) - Nease
Ortiz, Sasha (F) - Fleming Island
Overton, Audrey (F) - Matanzas
Palenik, Malia (F) - Nease
Panchookian, Sallie (F) - Menendez
Parish, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Parker, Ian (M) - Bartram Trail
Parker, Mychaela (F) - Orange Park
Parks, Jacob (M) - Bartram Trail
Parry, Tanner (M) - Middleburg
Passmore, Roderris (M) - Palatka
Passmore, Ymira (F) - Palatka
Patchan, Madison (F) - Nease
Pate, William (M) - Menendez
Patterson, Da'von (M) - Nease
Payne, Corbin (M) - Matanzas
Pece, Francesca (F) - St. Augustine
Peery, Jozie (F) - Middleburg
Pena, John-Lou (M) - Middleburg
Perera, Senali (F) - Bartram Trail
Petryniec, Aaron (M) - Nease
Phillips, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Picone, Jemesu (M) - Bartram Trail
Pidcock, Kennedy (F) - Bartram Trail
Pierce, Christopher (M) - Menendez
Pierson, Britney (F) - Middleburg
Piersza, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Pittman, Wyatt (M) - Nease
Plandel, Payton (F) - Nease
Pocol, Paul (M) - Bartram Trail
Pollard, Micah (M) - Bartram Trail
Poole, Torryence (F) - Palatka
Popik, Brennan (M) - Bartram Trail
Poppell, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Pratt, Maverick (M) - Middleburg
Prescott, Kenlyn (F) - Bartram Trail
Presley, Justin (M) - Bartram Trail
Puopolo, Emma (F) - Bartram Trail
Purtill, Henry (M) - Menendez
Purtill, John (M) - Menendez
Quintero, Julian (M) - Menendez
Raman, Rohan (M) - Bartram Trail
Ramesh, Tejas (F) - Nease
Rampey, Preston (M) - Nease
Randall, Jalen (M) - Orange Park
Rautenstrauch, Jonah (M) - Bartram Trail
Ray, Maddox (M) - Bartram Trail
Rebeor, Jacqueline (F) - Bartram Trail
Reckers, Jeremy (M) - Bartram Trail
Reid, James (M) - Bartram Trail
Reinhold, Abby (F) - Menendez
Reinhold, Riley (F) - Menendez
Renta, Alex (M) - Palatka
Replogle, Carla (F) - Middleburg
Restall, William (M) - Orange Park
Rhoads, Corey (M) - Middleburg
Ricard, Riley (M) - Bartram Trail
Rich, Allie (F) - Bartram Trail
Rich, Carson (F) - Bartram Trail
Richard, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Richardson, Dylan (F) - Bartram Trail
Richter, Jakob (M) - Bartram Trail
Rickerson, Germari (M) - St. Augustine
Ridgeway, Will (M) - Middleburg
Rigdon, Ella (F) - Bartram Trail
Riley, Madeline (F) - Bartram Trail
Robinson, De'Andre (M) - Orange Park
Robinson, Desiree (F) - Nease
Robinson, Jayden (M) - Bartram Trail
Robinson, Tommy (M) - Palatka
Robles, Kalani (M) - Middleburg
Rodriguez, Alexa (F) - Bartram Trail
Rodriguez, Elizabeth (F) - Matanzas
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Middleburg
Rodriquez, Nina (F) - Matanzas
Rogers, Darius (M) - St. Augustine
Rolandelli, Jane (F) - St. Augustine
Roman, Angel (F) - Bartram Trail
Romero, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine
Romero, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Romero, Ezekiel (M) - Bartram Trail
Roop, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Rot, Ashley (F) - Menendez
Roulette, Aiden (M) - Bartram Trail
Rubio, Tyler (M) - Bartram Trail
Russell, Nya (F) - Middleburg
Ryan, Kendyl (F) - Nease
Ryan, Matt (M) - Nease
Rykalsky, Luke (M) - Orange Park
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Saavedra, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Sabino, Josiah (M) - Orange Park
Sainvilus, Jessica (F) - Orange Park
Sakowski, Danny (M) - Fleming Island
Sallas, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Samaluru, Srinidhi (F) - Nease
Sanchez, Leila (F) - Bartram Trail
Sanders, Zalon (M) - Fleming Island
Sathya, Shreyas (M) - Nease
Schatz, Gabriel (M) - Bartram Trail
Schaudel, Lauren (F) - Fleming Island
Schein, Bela (M) - St. Augustine
Scherer, Jayden (M) - Fleming Island
Scherer, Kaitlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Schmidt, Leah (F) - St. Augustine
Schnurpel, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Schock, Madisyn (F) - Middleburg
Schock, Riley (F) - St. Augustine
Schreck, Peri-Marina (F) - Nease
Schroeder, Jacob (M) - Nease
Schule, Jack (M) - Nease
Schulze, Jacob (M) - Bartram Trail
Semelbaur, Jenna (F) - Bartram Trail
Senear, Josh (M) - Middleburg
Sepe, Joshua (M) - Matanzas
Sermons, Markez (M) - Orange Park
Sermons, Trevion (M) - Orange Park
Serrano, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Sexton, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Seyler, Garrett (M) - Palatka
Shah, Simone (F) - Bartram Trail
Sharma, Milan (M) - Nease
Shaw, Ella (F) - Fleming Island
Shaw, Hayden (M) - Middleburg
Shearer, Gabriel (M) - Middleburg
Sheets, Evan (M) - Fleming Island
Sheets, Garrett (M) - Fleming Island
Sheider, Ethan (M) - Nease
Shelton, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Shinhoster, Marcus (M) - Orange Park
Shoenfelt, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Simpson, Ava (F) - St. Augustine
Singletary, Audrey (F) - Nease
Singleton, Samuel (M) - Fleming Island
Skidmore, Abigal (F) - St. Augustine
Slack, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Small, Joseph (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Allen (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Carter (M) - Middleburg
Smith, Christian (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Hunter (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Janiyah (F) - Matanzas
Smith, Jeremy (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Josh (M) - Menendez
Smith, Justin (M) - Orange Park
Smith, Kal-el (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Lee'Trez (M) - Palatka
Smith, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Smith, Reed (M) - Nease
Smith, Tehya (F) - St. Augustine
Smith, Trenton (M) - Bartram Trail
Soles, Gaige (M) - Middleburg
Solis, Diego (M) - Nease
Soroka, Lily (F) - St. Augustine
Southammavong, Anya Mae (F) - Bartram Trail
Souverain, Mishael (M) - Matanzas
Spaulding, Luke (M) - Nease
Speakman, Shannon (F) - St. Augustine
Spell, Roger (M) - Nease
Spong, Eric (M) - Bartram Trail
Spooner, Zach (M) - Matanzas
Staley, Cameron (F) - Nease
Stam, Mya (F) - St. Augustine
Stamps, Seth (M) - Menendez
Standley, Tori (F) - Bartram Trail
Stanfield, Sean (M) - Bartram Trail
Stankiwitz, Kelby (M) - St. Augustine
Stanley, Dequan (M) - St. Augustine
Stanton-Cox, Jolie (F) - Orange Park
Stephens, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Stephens, Skyla (F) - St. Augustine
Stevens, Luke (M) - Menendez
Stevens, Patrick (M) - St. Augustine
Stewart, Griffin (M) - Fleming Island
Stewart, Robin (F) - Menendez
Stiles, Jeffrey (M) - Bartram Trail
Stinson, Leeanna (F) - St. Augustine
Stobe, Vanessa (F) - Bartram Trail
Stokes, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Stowell-Campos, Brandon (M) - Nease
Strobeck, Claire (F) - Bartram Trail
Su, Laila (F) - Bartram Trail
Sugden, Kylie (F) - Matanzas
Sullivan, Michael (M) - Nease
Sutherland, Elijah (M) - Bartram Trail
Sutter, Hannah (F) - Nease
Switzer, Ryan (M) - Fleming Island
Sylvester, Darius (M) - Bartram Trail
Sylvester, Travon (M) - Bartram Trail
Taggert, Aiden (M) - Fleming Island
Tattersall, Jake (M) - Bartram Trail
Tavares, Carina (F) - Matanzas
Taylor, Ashlee (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Jolisa (F) - Palatka
Taylor, Qua'liyyah (F) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Salah-al-Din (M) - Bartram Trail
Tesori, Alexis (F) - St. Augustine
Thomas, Amelia (F) - Bartram Trail
Thomas, Corey (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Lawrence (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Terrance (M) - Middleburg
Thompson, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Madie (F) - Fleming Island
Tice, Andie (F) - Matanzas
Tillman, Anne-Sydney (F) - Fleming Island
Tompkins, Grace (F) - Menendez
Toomey, Peyton (F) - Middleburg
Toomey, Tommi (F) - Middleburg
Torres, Xavier (M) - Matanzas
Toussaint, Madreeka (F) - Matanzas
Toussaint, Ryan (F) - Nease
Trabal, Enrique (M) - Fleming Island
Treadway, Jackson (M) - Bartram Trail
Try, Aiden (M) - Matanzas
Turner Presley , Taylor (F) - Orange Park
Underwood, Cameron (M) - Orange Park
Underwood, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Underwood, Wyatt (M) - Middleburg
Valentin, David (M) - Orange Park
Van De Water, Gehrig (M) - Orange Park
Van Ginkel, Chase (M) - Fleming Island
Vann, Caden (M) - Bartram Trail
Vega, James (M) - Nease
Vega, Mary (F) - Nease
Villafane, Christopher (M) - Middleburg
Villareal, Ashley (F) - Middleburg
Voils, Anna (F) - Nease
Wager, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Wagner, Ethan (M) - Fleming Island
Wagnon, Genevieve (F) - Bartram Trail
Walker, Bryanna (F) - Middleburg
Walker, Danta (M) - Bartram Trail
Walker, Drew (F) - Menendez
Walker, Tinaya (F) - Matanzas
Wall, Alexander (M) - Middleburg
Wallizada, Kameron (M) - Fleming Island
Wallizada, Shekaeb (M) - Fleming Island
Washington, Taylor (F) - Matanzas
Washington, Treasure (F) - Palatka
Washington, Vincent (M) - Palatka
Watson, Cierra (F) - Bartram Trail
Watson, Joseph (M) - Bartram Trail
Ways, Cyrus (M) - Nease
Weatherly, Eric (M) - Bartram Trail
Weaver, Willie (M) - Orange Park
Weigel, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Weiner, Astrid (F) - Menendez
Wells, Jordon (M) - Middleburg
Wenzel, Carter (M) - Bartram Trail
Wenzel, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
West, Benjamin (M) - Bartram Trail
Wharton, Jaylen (M) - Orange Park
White, jaeshaun (M) - Palatka
White, Jalani (M) - Bartram Trail
Whitehead, Wilson (M) - Nease
Whitehead, Wynter (F) - Nease
Whitty, Justin (M) - Menendez
Wiggins, Mahaila (F) - Fleming Island
Wiggins, Scott (M) - Matanzas
Wiggins, Tamia (F) - Palatka
Wihbey, Alyssa (F) - St. Augustine
Wilcox, Madeleine (F) - Bartram Trail
Wildermuth, Caroline (F) - Bartram Trail
Wilkinson, Daunte (M) - Palatka
Williams, Ann Marie (F) - Nease
Williams, Emmanuel (M) - Nease
Williams, Libby (F) - Bartram Trail
Williams, Luke (M) - Bartram Trail
Williams, Max (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Ny'ene (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Karma (F) - St. Augustine
Wilson, Lena (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Naima (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Omarion (M) - Palatka
Wilson, Wyatt (M) - Matanzas
Wodchis, Sophya (F) - Matanzas
Woodruff , Illianna (F) - St. Augustine
Wright, Abram (M) - Fleming Island
Wright, Connor (M) - Nease
Wright, Kamryn (F) - Middleburg
Wright, Latavion (M) - Palatka
Wylie, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Wynn, Aaron (M) - St. Augustine
Wynn, Michael (M) - Bartram Trail
Yee, Kianna (F) - Menendez
Youngman, Jordan (F) - Matanzas
Zapata, Joshua (M) - Nease
Zevney, Logan (M) - Nease
Zhang, Daniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Zhuo, Jonah (M) - Fleming Island
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barton, Thania
SO
St. Augustine
12.04
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.7
2
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
12.67
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.6
3
Engblom, Elektra
JR
Matanzas
12.82
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
4
Bachmann, Anna
SO
Bartram Trail
12.84
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-1.6
5
Amsden, Lily
SR
Fleming Island
12.89
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-0.1
6
Gregory, Sasha
FR
Nease
13.02
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-0.1
7
Tompkins, Grace
JR
Menendez
13.04
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.8
7
Harris, DeMia
SR
Orange Park
13.04
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.7
9
Martin, Alessandra
JR
Fleming Island
13.08
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-0.1
10
Walker, Tinaya
SO
Matanzas
13.10
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
11
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
13.17
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
1.3
12
Stephens, Skyla
JR
St. Augustine
13.18
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
12
Greene, Alana
SR
Bartram Trail
13.18
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
14
Edwards, Samiya
SO
Palatka
13.22
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
14
Maddern, Abbigael
FR
Bartram Trail
13.22
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
16
Modozie, Chichi
SR
Bartram Trail
13.26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-1.6
17
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SR
Matanzas
13.29
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.7
18
Harvey, Mikah
SO
Palatka
13.35
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.0
19
Annis, KhloA
FR
Bartram Trail
13.41
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
2.8
20
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
13.43
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.7
20
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
13.43
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
22
Johnson, Hannah
FR
St. Augustine
13.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.5
23
Johnson, BriAnna
SO
Orange Park
13.46
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
+0.0
24
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
13.47
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
24
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
13.47
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.9
26
Kaufmaun, Christina
JR
Matanzas
13.48
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
26
Morelus, Stephanie
SR
Middleburg
13.48
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.8
28
Goodwin, Amanda
JR
Menendez
13.56
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
2.3
29
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
13.65
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.9
30
Deas, Maliyah
JR
Fleming Island
13.67
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barton, Thania
SO
St. Augustine
24.47
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2.0
2
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
26.42
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.6
3
Gregory, Sasha
FR
Nease
26.72
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-0.1
4
Engblom, Elektra
JR
Matanzas
26.88
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.6
5
Harris, DeMia
JR
Orange Park
26.94
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-1.5
6
Greene, Alana
SR
Bartram Trail
27.01
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
1.4
7
Tompkins, Grace
JR
Menendez
27.03
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
1.0
8
Hanna, Dyllan
JR
Bartram Trail
27.32
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.4
9
Amsden, Lily
SR
Fleming Island
27.34
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.0
10
Geter, Natalie
SO
St. Augustine
27.41
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
1.3
11
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
27.45
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
12
Martin, Alessandra
JR
Fleming Island
27.46
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.9
13
Bachmann, Anna
SO
Bartram Trail
27.57
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.4
14
Edwards, Samiya
SO
Palatka
27.68
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
15
Stephens, Skyla
JR
St. Augustine
27.70
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
1.5
16
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
27.75
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
0.5
17
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SR
Matanzas
27.93
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
18
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
28.02
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.4
19
Jamya, Douglas
JR
Palatka
28.05
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
20
Nunes, Alondra
JR
Matanzas
28.11
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
21
Johnson, Bryanah
SO
Orange Park
28.24
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
0.5
22
Maddern, Abbigael
FR
Bartram Trail
28.32
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-0.9
23
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
28.33
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
1.0
24
Morelus, Stephanie
SR
Middleburg
28.47
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
-0.2
25
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
28.51
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
26
Johnson, BriAnna
SO
Orange Park
28.52
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
-2.3
27
Nacionales, Jaysica
SR
Bartram Trail
28.54
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
28
Wiggins, Mahaila
SO
Fleming Island
28.56
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
29
Cagnani, Halima
JR
Bartram Trail
28.57
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.5
30
Tesori, Alexis
SO
St. Augustine
28.59
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.5
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flores, Isabelle
SR
Fleming Island
59.78
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
2
Catlin, Ja Dashia
SR
Matanzas
1:00.01
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
3
Greene, Alana
SR
Bartram Trail
1:00.71
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
4
Burt, Molly
SO
Middleburg
1:01.72
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
5
Bachmann, Anna
SO
Bartram Trail
1:02.37
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
6
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
1:02.42
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
7
Geter, Natalie
SO
St. Augustine
1:02.71
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
8
Hanna, Dyllan
JR
Bartram Trail
1:02.72
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
9
Henley, Reese
SO
Bartram Trail
1:03.31
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
10
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
1:04.48
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
11
Murphy, Stella
SO
Nease
1:04.57
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
12
Miller, Salah
SO
Menendez
1:04.82
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
13
Felton, Maya
JR
Matanzas
1:05.25
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
14
Ivey, Grace
SO
Bartram Trail
1:05.42
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
15
Larson, Aydan
FR
Fleming Island
1:05.60
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
16
Thompson, Katie
SO
Fleming Island
1:05.63
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
17
Prescott, Kenlyn
FR
Bartram Trail
1:05.79
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
18
Allen, Zaria
JR
Matanzas
1:05.82
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
19
Johnson, BriAnna
SO
Orange Park
1:05.88
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
20
Rich, Carson
SR
Bartram Trail
1:05.90
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
21
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
1:05.98
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
22
Hooks, Morgan
SR
Fleming Island
1:06.28
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
23
Amsden, Lily
SR
Fleming Island
1:06.45
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
24
Byers, Carsyn
SR
Fleming Island
1:06.64
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
25
Baptiste, Michaela
JR
Nease
1:06.72
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
26
Jamya, Douglas
JR
Palatka
1:06.73
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
27
Howard, Sierra
FR
Matanzas
1:06.81
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
28
Alligood, Cameron
FR
Bartram Trail
1:06.89
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
29
Dominey, Ashlyn
SR
Fleming Island
1:07.05
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
30
Cuevas, Mia
SO
Nease
1:07.52
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ivey, Grace
SO
Bartram Trail
2:27.71
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
2
Woodruff , Illianna
SR
St. Augustine
2:28.46
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Scherer, Kaitlyn
SO
Fleming Island
2:29.69
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
4
Chiang, Mei
JR
Fleming Island
2:30.13
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Dropps, Reece
JR
Bartram Trail
2:30.63
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
6
Etique, Naila
SR
Nease
2:31.06
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
7
Henley, Reese
SO
Bartram Trail
2:31.36
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
8
Kortright, Marisa
SR
Fleming Island
2:32.81
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
9
Thompson, Katie
SO
Fleming Island
2:32.90
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
10
Barber, Reilly
JR
St. Augustine
2:33.21
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
11
Millson, Emma
SR
Fleming Island
2:33.48
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
12
Rodriguez, Alexa
JR
Bartram Trail
2:33.59
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
13
Geter, Natalie
SO
St. Augustine
2:33.65
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
14
Cuevas, Mia
SO
Nease
2:33.95
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
15
Murphy, Stella
SO
Nease
2:34.61
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
16
Mueller, Katherine
SO
Nease
2:34.77
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
17
Harris, Haley
SR
Bartram Trail
2:34.89
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
18
Hacking, Shayla
SR
St. Augustine
2:34.98
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
19
Lawrence, Katelyn
FR
St. Augustine
2:35.31
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
20
Passmore, Ymira
FR
Palatka
2:36.04
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
21
Patchan, Madison
FR
Nease
2:36.15
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
22
Flores, Isabelle
SR
Fleming Island
2:37.37
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
23
Harrison, Ella
FR
Nease
2:38.08
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
24
Miller, Salah
SO
Menendez
2:38.46
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
25
Herman, Autumn
SO
Nease
2:38.63
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
26
Schaudel, Lauren
JR
Fleming Island
2:38.97
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
27
Baptiste, Michaela
JR
Nease
2:40.22
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
28
Gorelik, Victoria
FR
Nease
2:40.92
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
29
Miller, Carly
JR
Bartram Trail
2:41.56
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
30
Hulsey, Cheyenne
SO
Matanzas
2:41.70
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barber, Reilly
JR
St. Augustine
5:19.44
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
2
Millson, Emma
SR
Fleming Island
5:23.52
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
3
Singletary, Audrey
JR
Nease
5:25.38
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
4
Chiang, Mei
JR
Fleming Island
5:26.99
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
5
Harris, Haley
SR
Bartram Trail
5:27.32
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
6
Etique, Naila
SR
Nease
5:33.81
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
7
Mussante, Emma
SR
Middleburg
5:33.85
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
8
Manucy, Madison
JR
Nease
5:34.75
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Stam, Mya
SR
St. Augustine
5:36.01
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
10
Rodriguez, Alexa
JR
Bartram Trail
5:36.25
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
11
Dropps, Reece
JR
Bartram Trail
5:37.90
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
12
Maldonado, Kylie
SR
Bartram Trail
5:40.84
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
13
Kortright, Marisa
SR
Fleming Island
5:41.15
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
14
Knotts, Allie
FR
Fleming Island
5:41.38
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
15
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
5:42.90
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
16
Mueller, Katherine
SO
Nease
5:43.29
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
17
Thompson, Katie
SO
Fleming Island
5:43.70
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
18
McElhone, Karah
SR
St. Augustine
5:43.97
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
19
Harrison, Ella
FR
Nease
5:45.77
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
20
Patchan, Madison
FR
Nease
5:46.12
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
21
Carlson, McKenzie
FR
Bartram Trail
5:50.45
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
22
Mathis, Whitney
JR
Middleburg
5:52.00
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
23
Holmquist, Rylan
FR
St. Augustine
5:52.35
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
24
Herman, Autumn
SO
Nease
5:52.50
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
25
Palenik, Malia
JR
Nease
5:54.50
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
26
Gorelik, Victoria
FR
Nease
5:56.18
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
27
Feld, Marlea
FR
Fleming Island
5:57.36
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
28
Arkin, Chloe
SR
Bartram Trail
5:58.30
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
29
Baker, Elliott
JR
Fleming Island
5:58.55
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
30
Green, Cailey
SO
Nease
5:59.83
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harris, Haley
SR
Bartram Trail
11:19.47
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Etique, Naila
SR
Nease
11:24.46
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Millson, Emma
SR
Fleming Island
11:24.62
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
4
Barber, Reilly
JR
St. Augustine
11:37.95
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
5
Singletary, Audrey
JR
Nease
11:39.84
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
6
Manucy, Madison
JR
Nease
11:57.64
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
7
Johnson, Sophia
JR
Bartram Trail
12:07.76
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
8
Mussante, Emma
SR
Middleburg
12:07.78
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
9
Chiang, Mei
JR
Fleming Island
12:12.99
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
10
Stam, Mya
SR
St. Augustine
12:20.93
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
11
Holmquist, Rylan
FR
St. Augustine
12:22.89
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
12
Rodriguez, Alexa
JR
Bartram Trail
12:28.81
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
13
Adams, Grace
JR
Fleming Island
12:32.07
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
14
Dropps, Reece
JR
Bartram Trail
12:34.38
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
15
Knotts, Allie
FR
Fleming Island
12:35.17
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
16
Maldonado, Kylie
SR
Bartram Trail
12:36.11
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
17
Feld, Marlea
FR
Fleming Island
12:36.87
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
18
Miles, Maya
SO
Bartram Trail
12:40.46
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
19
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
12:43.96
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
20
Mathis, Whitney
JR
Middleburg
12:54.11
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
21
Dodson, Lana
SO
Nease
13:00.02
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
22
McElhone, Karah
SR
St. Augustine
13:07.22
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
23
Arkin, Chloe
SR
Bartram Trail
13:12.06
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
24
Adams, Addison
FR
Fleming Island
13:12.53
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
25
Frank, Laura
SO
Bartram Trail
13:13.50
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
26
Green, Cailey
SO
Nease
13:13.98
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
27
Blakley, Hailey
FR
Bartram Trail
13:15.27
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
28
Orr, Alexis
JR
Fleming Island
13:18.69
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
29
Baker, Elliott
JR
Fleming Island
13:23.74
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
30
Milone, Madison
SR
Fleming Island
13:32.30
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
15.30
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-1.7
2
Flores, Isabelle
SR
Fleming Island
15.90
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.1
3
Washington, Taylor
JR
Matanzas
16.05
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
4
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
16.32
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.6
5
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
16.62
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.6
6
Iannone, Isabelle
SR
Bartram Trail
16.94
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
7
Lange, Alyssa
JR
Bartram Trail
17.87
Jax Nitro T&F Special
Feb 13, 2021
NWI
8
Carter, Hope
SO
Orange Park
18.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
9
Jadan, Khalia
JR
Fleming Island
18.29
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
0.5
10
Larson, Aydan
FR
Fleming Island
18.42
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
0.5
11
Wilson, Karma
FR
St. Augustine
18.45
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-1.0
12
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
18.59
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
-0.9
13
Alderson, Serina
JR
Fleming Island
18.63
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.3
14
Thomas, Amelia
FR
Bartram Trail
19.02
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-2.0
15
Madden, Brenna
SR
Bartram Trail
19.23
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
0.1
16
McStein, Kylee
SO
Nease
19.69
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
-0.4
17
Leary, Emma
SO
Bartram Trail
19.84
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
17
Newsome, Dasani
FR
Menendez
19.84
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
-1.1
19
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
19.85
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-2.3
20
Johnson, Gabriella
JR
St. Augustine
20.06
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
1.3
21
Butler, Elizabeth
SO
Nease
20.11
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
2.5
21
Flores, Emelia
SR
Middleburg
20.11
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.2
23
Stinson, Leeanna
FR
St. Augustine
20.35
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
0.6
24
Wihbey, Alyssa
FR
St. Augustine
20.41
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
1.3
25
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
20.42
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
+0.0
26
Fletcher, Lilly
SR
Fleming Island
20.48
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
27
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
20.55
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
+0.0
28
Hinkle, Paige
JR
St. Augustine
20.56
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
2.1
29
Hunter, Ny'Asia
FR
Menendez
20.86
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
30
Langeland, Drue
FR
Bartram Trail
21.70
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
0.1
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flores, Isabelle
SR
Fleming Island
44.28
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
47.16
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
3
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
48.51
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Thomas, Amelia
FR
Bartram Trail
49.00
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
5
Ford, Alleah
SO
Palatka
49.98
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Larson, Aydan
FR
Fleming Island
50.67
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
7
Washington, Taylor
JR
Matanzas
51.22
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
8
Alderson, Serina
JR
Fleming Island
52.97
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
9
Youngman, Jordan
FR
Matanzas
53.00
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Boggs, Kaitlyn
JR
Nease
53.09
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
11
Tesori, Alexis
SO
St. Augustine
53.20
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
12
Skidmore, Abigal
FR
St. Augustine
53.22
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
13
Carter, Hope
SO
Orange Park
53.27
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
14
Jadan, Khalia
JR
Fleming Island
53.68
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
15
Leary, Emma
SO
Bartram Trail
53.82
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
16
Lange, Alyssa
JR
Bartram Trail
54.00
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
17
Stinson, Leeanna
FR
St. Augustine
54.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
18
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
55.13
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
19
Iannone, Isabelle
SR
Bartram Trail
55.81
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
20
Wihbey, Alyssa
FR
St. Augustine
56.11
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
21
Newsome, Dasani
FR
Menendez
56.34
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
22
Madden, Brenna
SR
Bartram Trail
57.73
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
23
Fletcher, Lilly
SR
Fleming Island
57.77
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
24
Johnson, Gabriella
JR
St. Augustine
57.80
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
25
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
57.85
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
26
Langeland, Drue
FR
Bartram Trail
58.44
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
27
McStein, Kylee
SO
Nease
58.78
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
28
Butler, Elizabeth
SO
Nease
59.34
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
29
Smith, Madison
JR
Middleburg
1:00.02
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
30
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
1:00.04
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine
49.73
Johnson
,
Stephens
,
Smith
,
Barton
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Middleburg
50.16
Kidson
,
Morelus
,
Russell
,
Mckenzie
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Fleming Island
50.82
Deas
,
Ortiz
,
Martin
,
Amsden
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
4
Bartram Trail
50.86
Modozie
,
Annis
,
Cagnani
,
Bachmann
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
5
Palatka
51.25
Edwards
,
Passmore
,
Jamya
,
Harvey
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Menendez
51.31
Goodwin
,
Tompkins
,
Harris
,
Stewart
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Matanzas
51.37
Engblom
,
Walker
,
Felton
,
Catlin
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
8
Orange Park
51.55
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
9
Nease
53.31
Gregory
,
Whitehead
,
Gould
,
Murphy
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartram Trail
4:09.06
Greene
,
Hanna
,
Henley
,
Bachmann
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
2
Fleming Island
4:11.42
Flores
,
Larson
,
Thompson
,
Amsden
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
St. Augustine
4:17.74
Geter
,
Johnson
,
Barton
,
Stephens
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Orange Park
4:19.51
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Harris
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Matanzas
4:23.03
Walker
,
Catlin
,
Hulsey
,
Allen
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Nease
4:27.25
Baptiste
,
Cuevas
,
Robinson
,
Murphy
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
7
Palatka
4:28.21
Ford
,
Passmore
,
Jamya
,
Edwards
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Middleburg
4:29.73
Burt
,
Mckenzie
,
Morelus
,
Mussante
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
9
Menendez
4:43.85
Massey
,
Lopez
,
Yee
,
Harris
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartram Trail
9:51.80
Ivey
,
Henley
,
Rodriguez
,
Harris
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Fleming Island
9:53.06
Kortright
,
Knotts
,
Thompson
,
Scherer
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
St. Augustine
9:58.22
Hacking
,
Woodruff
,
McElhone
,
Barber
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
4
Nease
10:40.62
Cuevas
,
Etique
,
Murphy
,
Harrison
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
5
Middleburg
10:44.44
Mathis
,
Mussante
,
Wager
,
Cassada
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Matanzas
11:25.90
Marshall
,
Irving
,
Wodchis
,
Rodriquez
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
7
Orange Park
11:43.37
Carter
,
Davila
,
Menendez
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
8
Menendez
11:44.15
Fuentes
,
Kemp
,
Reinhold
,
Yee
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
9
Palatka
12:00.26
Passmore
,
Nettle
,
Ford
,
Taylor
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
2
Flores, Gabrielle
FR
Fleming Island
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
3
Robinson, Desiree
SR
Nease
1.52m
4' 11.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
3
Washington, Taylor
JR
Matanzas
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
5
Burt, Molly
SO
Middleburg
1.50m
4' 11"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Lopez, Adriana
FR
Menendez
1.50m
4' 11"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
7
Thompson, Madie
SO
Fleming Island
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
7
Lopez, Adrianna
FR
Menendez
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Feb 12, 2021
7
Shaw, Ella
SR
Fleming Island
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
7
Tompkins, Grace
JR
Menendez
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
7
Youngman, Jordan
FR
Matanzas
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
12
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
1.46m
4' 9.5"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
13
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
1.45m
4' 9"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
14
Johnson, Jailin
SR
Orange Park
1.40m
4' 7"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
14
Kissane, Katie
SR
Fleming Island
1.40m
4' 7"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
14
Smith, Madison
JR
Middleburg
1.40m
4' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
17
Whitehead, Wynter
FR
Nease
1.37m
4' 6"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
18
Stewart, Robin
SO
Menendez
1.35m
4' 5"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
19
Toussaint, Ryan
JR
Nease
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
19
Murphy, Stella
SO
Nease
1.30m
4' 3.25"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
21
Bouchy, Sophie
FR
Bartram Trail
1.20m
3' 11.25"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
21
Head, Audrey
FR
Nease
1.20m
3' 11.25"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
23
Dasher, Brianna
SO
Palatka
1.18m
3' 10.5"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
24
Kelbert, Sophia
FR
Menendez
1.12m
3' 8"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Manfresca, Jennifer
JR
Bartram Trail
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Knight, Abigail
SO
Bartram Trail
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
3
Ortiz, Sasha
SR
Fleming Island
2.60m
8' 6.25"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
3
Murphy, Molly
JR
Nease
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
5
Gould, Molly
SR
Nease
2.53m
8' 3.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
6
Hinkle, Paige
JR
St. Augustine
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
7
Cone, Alyssa
JR
Middleburg
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Pierson, Britney
SR
Middleburg
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
9
Evans, Cristina
SR
Nease
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
10
Fugate, Piper
JR
Middleburg
1.98m
6' 6"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
11
Hecht, Jasmine
SO
Orange Park
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
11
Collins, Kate
JR
Middleburg
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
11
Rot, Ashley
SO
Menendez
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
11
Reinhold, Abby
FR
Menendez
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
16
Downs, Kayleigh
FR
Nease
1.70m
5' 7"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
17
Favorite, Emily
FR
Nease
1.55m
5' 1"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
2
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
3
Deas, Maliyah
JR
Fleming Island
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
4
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Harris, Kali
FR
Menendez
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
6
Cagnani, Halima
JR
Bartram Trail
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
7
Hanna, Dyllan
JR
Bartram Trail
4.85m
15' 11"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
8
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
9
Engblom, Elektra
JR
Matanzas
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
9
Toussaint, Ryan
JR
Nease
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
11
Walker, Tinaya
SO
Matanzas
4.76m
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
12
Fellows, Anniston
SR
Fleming Island
4.69m
15' 4.75"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
13
Ortiz, Sasha
SR
Fleming Island
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
+0.0
14
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
4.67m
15' 4"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
15
Martin, Alessandra
JR
Fleming Island
4.61m
15' 1.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
16
Thomas, Amelia
FR
Bartram Trail
4.60m
15' 1.25"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
17
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
18
Mckenzie, Tera
SO
Middleburg
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
19
Mosley, Simone
FR
Palatka
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
20
Stephens, Skyla
JR
St. Augustine
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
20
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
22
Harvey, Mikah
SO
Palatka
4.29m
14' 1"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
22
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
4.29m
14' 1"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
24
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
25
Bohanan, Brenna
JR
Middleburg
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
26
Bryan, Kendall
SO
Middleburg
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
27
Iannone, Isabelle
SR
Bartram Trail
4.17m
13' 8.25"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
27
Mack, Amaris
FR
Palatka
4.17m
13' 8.25"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
29
Tillman, Anne-Sydney
JR
Fleming Island
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
30
Baker, Daevianna
SO
Palatka
4.04m
13' 3.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lookadoo, Kh'iya
SR
Palatka
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
3
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
4
Cagnani, Halima
JR
Bartram Trail
9.80m
32' 2"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
5
Toussaint, Ryan
JR
Nease
9.75m
32' 0"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
6
Iannone, Isabelle
SR
Bartram Trail
9.55m
31' 4"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
7
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
8
Fellows, Anniston
SR
Fleming Island
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
9
Jamya, Douglas
JR
Palatka
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
10
Felton, Maya
JR
Matanzas
8.90m
29' 2.5"
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
10
Johnson, Hannah
FR
St. Augustine
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
12
Dasher, Brianna
SO
Palatka
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
12
Bryan, Kendall
SO
Middleburg
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
14
Ayers, Maddison
SO
Fleming Island
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
15
Walker, Drew
JR
Menendez
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
16
Yee, Kianna
FR
Menendez
8.33m
27' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
17
Averdick, Logan
FR
St. Augustine
8.20m
26' 11"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
18
Rolandelli, Jane
FR
St. Augustine
8.12m
26' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
19
Massey, Taylor
SR
Menendez
8.07m
26' 5.75"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
20
Giammanco, Isabella
SR
Menendez
7.72m
25' 4"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
21
Pierson, Britney
SR
Middleburg
7.61m
24' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
22
Jadwin, Hannah
SO
Orange Park
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
23
Simpson, Ava
SO
St. Augustine
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poole, Torryence
SO
Palatka
12.86m
42' 2.25"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SR
Bartram Trail
11.94m
39' 2.25"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
McKay, Tanzania
SR
Orange Park
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
4
Sutter, Hannah
JR
Nease
10.90m
35' 9.25"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
5
Ryan, Kendyl
SO
Nease
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
6
Kinion, Cheyenne
SR
Orange Park
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
7
Lomax, Sophia
SR
Bartram Trail
10.43m
34' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
8
Madison, Markayla
SR
Fleming Island
10.40m
34' 1.5"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
9
Parker, Mychaela
FR
Orange Park
10.36m
34' 0"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
10
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
10.20m
33' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
11
Dysart, Ainsley
SR
Bartram Trail
9.98m
32' 9"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
12
Vega, Mary
SO
Nease
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
13
Crawford, Madison
JR
Nease
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
14
Williams, Libby
SO
Bartram Trail
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
15
Hough, Lily
SO
Fleming Island
9.35m
30' 8.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
16
Flores, Emily
FR
Bartram Trail
9.06m
29' 8.75"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
17
Taylor, Ashlee
SO
Fleming Island
9.02m
29' 7.25"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
18
Washington, Treasure
JR
Palatka
8.84m
29' 0"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
19
Garrison, Roniece
JR
St. Augustine
8.83m
28' 11.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
20
Burnes, Cheyann
SO
Fleming Island
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
21
Williams, Ann Marie
SR
Nease
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
22
Brown, Mckenzie
JR
Middleburg
8.68m
28' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
23
Underwood, Madison
FR
Middleburg
8.35m
27' 4.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
24
Douglas, Cara
JR
Middleburg
8.22m
26' 11.75"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
25
Butler, Elizabeth
SO
Nease
8.05m
26' 5"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
25
Plandel, Payton
SO
Nease
8.05m
26' 5"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
27
Hecht, Jasmine
SO
Orange Park
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
28
Walker, Bryanna
JR
Middleburg
7.91m
25' 11.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
29
Wiggins, Tamia
SO
Palatka
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
29
Barksdale, Brittany
JR
Middleburg
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SR
Bartram Trail
42.12m
138' 2"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Sutter, Hannah
JR
Nease
39.46m
129' 5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
3
Underwood, Madison
FR
Middleburg
33.91m
111' 3"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
4
Williams, Libby
SO
Bartram Trail
33.68m
110' 6"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
5
Poole, Torryence
SO
Palatka
33.00m
108' 3"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
6
Lomax, Sophia
SR
Bartram Trail
32.49m
106' 7"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
7
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
31.73m
104' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
8
McKay, Tanzania
SR
Orange Park
29.36m
96' 4"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
9
Parker, Mychaela
FR
Orange Park
28.68m
94' 1"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
10
Vega, Mary
SO
Nease
28.23m
92' 7"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
11
Walker, Bryanna
JR
Middleburg
28.03m
91' 11"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
12
Crawford, Madison
JR
Nease
28.02m
91' 11"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
13
Richard, Emma
SR
Fleming Island
27.77m
91' 1"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
14
Wright, Kamryn
JR
Middleburg
26.59m
87' 3"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
15
Kinion, Cheyenne
SR
Orange Park
26.40m
86' 7"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
16
Flores, Emily
FR
Bartram Trail
25.39m
83' 4"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
17
Dysart, Ainsley
SR
Bartram Trail
25.13m
82' 5"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
18
Stobe, Vanessa
SO
Bartram Trail
23.59m
77' 5"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
19
Ryan, Kendyl
SO
Nease
23.08m
75' 9"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
19
Barksdale, Brittany
JR
Middleburg
23.08m
75' 9"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
21
Su, Laila
FR
Bartram Trail
22.33m
73' 3"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
22
Melgard, Brenna
SR
Menendez
21.70m
71' 2"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
23
Garrison, Roniece
JR
St. Augustine
21.36m
70' 1"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
24
Shah, Simone
SO
Bartram Trail
21.22m
69' 7"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
25
Ramesh, Tejas
JR
Nease
21.09m
69' 2"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
26
Plandel, Payton
SO
Nease
20.84m
68' 4"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
27
Butler, Elizabeth
SO
Nease
20.02m
65' 8"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
28
Heath, Cresence
SR
St. Augustine
19.92m
65' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
29
Williams, Ann Marie
SR
Nease
19.79m
64' 11"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
30
Simpson, Ava
SO
St. Augustine
19.77m
64' 10"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richard, Emma
SR
Fleming Island
36.02m
118' 2"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
SR
Bartram Trail
34.15m
112' 0"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
3
Deckard, Marissa
JR
Fleming Island
31.83m
104' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Douglas, Cara
JR
Middleburg
30.09m
98' 9"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Butler, Elizabeth
SO
Nease
29.95m
98' 3"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
6
Williams, Libby
SO
Bartram Trail
29.54m
96' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
7
Poole, Torryence
SO
Palatka
27.04m
88' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Batten, Alyssa
FR
Middleburg
26.95m
88' 5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
9
Boggs, Kaitlyn
JR
Nease
25.80m
84' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
10
Barksdale, Brittany
JR
Middleburg
24.90m
81' 8"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
11
Lomax, Sophia
SR
Bartram Trail
24.88m
81' 7"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
12
Dilley, Skyler
JR
Middleburg
24.10m
79' 1"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
13
Chop, Chloe
JR
Fleming Island
23.93m
78' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
14
Dysart, Ainsley
SR
Bartram Trail
23.82m
78' 2"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
15
Ryan, Kendyl
SO
Nease
23.74m
77' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 2
Apr 21, 2021
16
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
23.18m
76' 0"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
17
Kinion, Cheyenne
SR
Orange Park
22.29m
73' 1"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
18
Sutter, Hannah
JR
Nease
20.67m
67' 10"
Panther/Bear Dual
Mar 26, 2021
19
Neff, Emmelie
JR
Nease
20.42m
67' 0"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
20
Brown, Mckenzie
SR
Middleburg
19.97m
65' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Kemp, Olivia
JR
Menendez
19.82m
65' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 2
May 1, 2021
22
Hecht, Jasmine
SO
Orange Park
18.84m
61' 10"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
23
Orta, Miranda
SO
Nease
18.51m
60' 9"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
24
Harris, Kirsten
JR
Menendez
18.50m
60' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 5
Apr 20, 2021
25
Lee, Alayna
JR
Bartram Trail
18.23m
59' 10"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
26
Smith, Janiyah
SO
Matanzas
17.74m
58' 2"
Wildwood High School Early Season Open
Feb 20, 2021
27
Turner Presley , Taylor
JR
Orange Park
17.65m
57' 11"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
28
Wright, Kamryn
SR
Middleburg
17.53m
57' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
Melgard, Brenna
SR
Menendez
16.91m
55' 6"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
30
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
16.20m
53' 2"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021