Palm Beach County (South) Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.78 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
2 Hollis, Stefan SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.13 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.1
2 Telsaint, Kenchy SR West Boca Raton 11.13 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 2.9.0
4 Burke, Tyler SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.18 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
5 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 11.24 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.8
6 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 11.27 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
7 Guilleau, Schwartz SR Spanish River 11.30 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
8 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 11.32 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.5
9 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 11.48 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.7
10 Gonzales, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 11.52 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.5
11 Scott, Jayden SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.64 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
12 Karas, Jack SR Spanish River 11.66 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 2.9.0
13 Jones, Tyler SR Spanish River 11.82 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
14 Derice, Rochefort SO Spanish River 11.85 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
15 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.93 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
16 Dillman, Sean SO West Boca Raton 11.98 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 +0.0
17 Cruz, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 11.99 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
18 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 12.04 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
19 Dekatorre, Nicholas FR Boca Raton 12.08 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
19 wright, Karvon JR Olympic Heights 12.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
21 Theodore, Fuge SR Olympic Heights 12.16 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -2.5
22 Clerval, Rossblaire SR Boca Raton 12.32 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
23 Anatasse, Saint Jeanson SR Boca Raton 12.35 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
23 Dosina, Osny JR Boca Raton 12.35 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
25 Mann, Jonathan SO Boca Raton 12.41 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.3
25 Schwartz, Andrew FR West Boca Raton 12.41 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
27 Pierre, Isaiah JR Olympic Heights 12.42 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.8
28 Salvato, Ricardo JR Boca Raton 12.53 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
29 Diaz, Derek SO Spanish River 12.60 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.8
30 Clancy, Thomas SO Boca Raton 12.62 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.8
31 Odar, Derek JR Boca Raton 12.72 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
32 Wheeler, Ryhs FR Spanish River 12.73 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
33 Hernandez, Josue SR Boca Raton 12.76 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.8
34 Pierre, Chris SO Spanish River 12.78 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.1
35 Harris, Fredrick SO Boca Raton 12.93 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.5
36 Atmostera, Emmanuel SR Atlantic (Delray) 12.98 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
37 Garcon, Andrew SO West Boca Raton 13.29 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
38 Louis, Devonte SR Spanish River 13.34 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.9.0
39 D'Haiti, Gilson JR Olympic Heights 13.56 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -2.4
40 Cauff, Andrew JR Olympic Heights 13.59 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
41 Rothbaum, Jack SO Olympic Heights 13.61 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.6
42 Curreri, Nico FR Boca Raton 13.66 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
43 Santagata, Gabriele SO Boca Raton 14.07 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
44 Johnson, Antwone SO Boca Raton 14.17 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.8

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 12.54 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.9.0
2 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.73 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.7
3 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.77 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
4 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 12.97 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
5 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti FR Boca Raton 13.13 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.4
6 Bennett, Liz-Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.14 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.4
7 Okwor, Rita FR Spanish River 13.21 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
8 Stanley, Amani FR Spanish River 13.23 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
9 Vizzotto, Joanna SR West Boca Raton 13.35 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.4
10 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 13.42 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.5
11 Dorsonne, Jeneva SR Spanish River 13.49 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
12 Christian, Andronika SO West Boca Raton 13.50 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.1
13 Pou, Marianna SO Spanish River 13.56 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
14 Garcon, Angelina FR West Boca Raton 13.58 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
15 Robertson, Gianna JR Boca Raton 13.74 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.4
16 Marcus, Reese SO Spanish River 13.75 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 3.9.0
17 Dorzilme, Sarah JR Spanish River 13.92 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
18 Philipson, Sabrina SO West Boca Raton 14.01 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 7.8
19 Francois, Juvenda SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.02 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.8
20 Mushlin, Lily SO West Boca Raton 14.09 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
21 Parra, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 14.12 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.1
22 Meneghini, Milena FR Spanish River 14.15 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
23 Fashaw, Ariah SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.16 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
24 Normil, Jedidah SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
25 Rosenstein, Britt JR Spanish River 14.31 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 3.9.0
26 Reyes, Isabella JR West Boca Raton 14.35 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
27 Saunders, Ariah SO Boca Raton 14.44 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
28 Graver, Milena SO Olympic Heights 14.62 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
29 Norville, Shekera JR West Boca Raton 14.90 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 7.8
30 Serle, Emma SO Spanish River 15.00 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021 1.8
31 Christianson, Brianne SO Boca Raton 15.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
32 Kepley, Caroline FR Spanish River 15.22 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.0
33 Faber, Jillian FR Boca Raton 15.61 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
34 Ruiz, Samara FR West Boca Raton 15.67 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
35 Philius, Lyndsey FR Olympic Heights 15.68 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
36 Walter, Hailey FR Spanish River 15.78 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.0
37 Hoffman, Hailey FR Spanish River 16.15 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
38 Russel, Gia SR Boca Raton 16.39 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
39 Garcon, Melissa SR West Boca Raton 16.54 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
40 St.Louis, Yana FR Boca Raton 16.57 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
41 Mintz, Annie SO Boca Raton 16.91 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
42 Rodriguez, Gabriella SO Olympic Heights 17.10 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.5
43 Sisquiarco, Melina JR Boca Raton 18.32 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
44 Hernandez, Alejandra SO Boca Raton 19.17 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.40 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 0.1
2 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 22.54 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
3 Burke, Tyler SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.58 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.6
4 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 22.61 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
5 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 22.62 Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021 1.7
6 Telsaint, Kenchy SR West Boca Raton 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
7 Guilleau, Schwartz SR Spanish River 22.97 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.1
8 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 23.00 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 6.0
9 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 23.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
10 Williams, Jaden FR Atlantic (Delray) 23.38 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
11 Alexis, Guenson SR Atlantic (Delray) 23.53 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
12 Hollis, Stefan SR Atlantic (Delray) 23.58 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
13 Jones, Tyler SR Spanish River 23.59 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
14 Gonzales, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 23.83 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.9.0
15 Dillman, Sean SO West Boca Raton 24.20 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
16 Scott, Jayden SO Atlantic (Delray) 24.51 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 6.0
17 Cruz, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 24.58 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 6.0
18 Diaz, Angel SR Boca Raton 24.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
19 Jimenez, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 24.77 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.1
20 Jackson, Javontae JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.78 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.7
21 Dekatorre, Nicholas FR Boca Raton 24.89 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.1
22 Derice, Rochefort SO Spanish River 24.98 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
23 Pierre, Isaiah JR Olympic Heights 25.05 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.1
24 Fagan, Kameli JR Boca Raton 25.18 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
25 Anderson, Chris FR Spanish River 25.27 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -0.8
26 Clancy, Thomas SO Boca Raton 25.38 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
27 Odar, Derek JR Boca Raton 25.51 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.1
28 Dosina, Osny JR Boca Raton 25.56 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
29 Hernandez, Josue SR Boca Raton 25.92 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
29 Shaw, Ambriele FR Olympic Heights 25.92 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
31 Simouang, David FR Boca Raton 25.93 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.1
32 Gonzalez, Matthew JR Olympic Heights 26.02 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 -0.9
33 Schwartz, Andrew FR West Boca Raton 26.04 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.7
34 Anatasse, Saint Jeanson SR Boca Raton 26.05 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
35 Wheeler, Ryhs FR Spanish River 26.06 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.4
36 Diaz, Derek SO Spanish River 26.19 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.2
37 Joseph, K'ameronn JR Atlantic (Delray) 26.20 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
38 Pierre, Chris SO Spanish River 26.65 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.7
39 Dickenson, Foster SO Boca Raton 26.96 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
40 Harris, Fredrick SO Boca Raton 27.31 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
41 Lestage, Malachi SR Spanish River 27.35 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
42 Cauff, Andrew JR Olympic Heights 27.53 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -1.9
43 Rodriguez, Joshua JR Olympic Heights 28.12 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
44 Santagata, Gabriele SO Boca Raton 29.82 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
45 Curreri, Nico FR Boca Raton 30.80 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 25.76 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
2 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 25.91 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.8
3 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 26.43 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
4 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 26.61 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
5 Bennett, Liz-Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 26.97 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
6 Vizzotto, Joanna SR West Boca Raton 27.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
7 Stanley, Amani FR Spanish River 27.53 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -0.9
8 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti FR Boca Raton 27.58 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
9 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 27.62 Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021 1.4
10 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 27.94 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
11 Christian, Andronika SO West Boca Raton 28.17 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
12 Sinclaire, Hailey SR Spanish River 28.21 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
13 Okwor, Rita FR Spanish River 28.53 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.8
14 Dorsonne, Jeneva SR Spanish River 28.56 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.6
15 Pou, Marianna SO Spanish River 28.69 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.8
16 Marcus, Reese SO Spanish River 28.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
17 Garcon, Angelina FR West Boca Raton 29.07 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
18 Gipson, Jazmine JR Olympic Heights 29.08 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.2
19 Rene, Esther FR Olympic Heights 29.26 Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021 0.2
20 Reyes, Isabella JR West Boca Raton 29.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
20 Robertson, Gianna JR Boca Raton 29.30 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 3.5
22 Mushlin, Lily SO West Boca Raton 29.51 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.6
23 Parra, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 29.78 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.2
24 Philipson, Sabrina SO West Boca Raton 29.99 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
25 Meneghini, Milena FR Spanish River 30.04 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.6
25 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 30.04 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021 1.1
27 Dorzilme, Sarah JR Spanish River 30.12 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.6
28 Adler, Abi FR Spanish River 30.20 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.6
29 Weinberg, Jenna SO Spanish River 30.29 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 3.3
30 Fashaw, Ariah SO Atlantic (Delray) 30.37 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.6
31 Rissman, Jaimee JR Spanish River 30.61 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.9
32 Portmess, Lindsay SO Spanish River 30.67 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.4
32 Saunders, Ariah SO Boca Raton 30.67 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
34 Ruiz, Samara FR West Boca Raton 30.68 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.6
35 Faber, Jillian FR Boca Raton 30.97 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021 -1.2
36 Francois, Juvenda SR Atlantic (Delray) 31.47 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
37 Serle, Emma SO Spanish River 31.77 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.4
38 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 31.78 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021 1.1
39 Hagermann, Alexis SO Olympic Heights 31.82 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
40 Christianson, Brianne SO Boca Raton 31.99 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
41 Norville, Shekera JR West Boca Raton 32.01 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
42 Santovenia, Isa SR West Boca Raton 32.04 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
43 Moreno, Stephanie JR Spanish River 32.26 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.8
44 Walter, Hailey FR Spanish River 32.91 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.6
45 Rodriguez, Gabriella SO Olympic Heights 33.11 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
46 Philius, Lyndsey FR Olympic Heights 33.17 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.5
47 Colaicova, Isabella FR Spanish River 33.53 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
48 Coppola, Faith FR Boca Raton 33.57 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
49 Kepley, Caroline FR Spanish River 33.98 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.6
50 Hoffman, Hailey FR Spanish River 34.39 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.5
51 Russel, Gia SR Boca Raton 35.08 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
52 Hernandez, Alejandra SO Boca Raton 38.51 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 0.6

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 51.05 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
2 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 51.23 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
3 Jones, Tyler SR Spanish River 52.90 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 53.26 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
5 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 53.47 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
6 Jimenez, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 53.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 54.21 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
8 Anderson, Chris FR Spanish River 54.44 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
9 Jackson, Javontae JR Atlantic (Delray) 54.46 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
10 Davids, Lunel SO Atlantic (Delray) 54.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Shaw, Ambriele FR Olympic Heights 55.04 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
12 Cruz, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 55.09 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
13 Hayes, Zach SO Boca Raton 55.19 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
14 Diaz, Angel SR Boca Raton 55.32 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Odar, Derek JR Boca Raton 55.56 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
16 Kovacs, Greg SR Spanish River 55.76 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
17 Gonzalez, Matthew JR Olympic Heights 56.70 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
18 Sarmoen, Zach JR Spanish River 56.72 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
19 Alea, Ryan SR Spanish River 56.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Telsaint, Kenchy SR West Boca Raton 57.16 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
21 Simouang, David FR Boca Raton 57.17 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
22 Van Buskirk, Drew SO Spanish River 57.22 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
23 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 57.55 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
24 Fagan, Kameli JR Boca Raton 57.58 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
25 Scott, Jayden SO Atlantic (Delray) 57.74 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
26 Dillman, Sean SO West Boca Raton 58.25 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
27 Dekatorre, Nicholas FR Boca Raton 58.42 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
28 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 58.82 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
29 Silme, Wildaire SO West Boca Raton 59.07 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
30 Dosina, Osny JR Boca Raton 59.38 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
31 Schwartz, Andrew FR West Boca Raton 1:00.01 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
32 Hernandez, Josue SR Boca Raton 1:00.43 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
33 Gonzales, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 1:00.47 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
34 Holliday, Jaxson FR Boca Raton 1:00.57 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
35 Dickenson, Foster SO Boca Raton 1:02.42 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
36 Garcia, Joseph SO Spanish River 1:02.71 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
37 Van Buskirk, Mark SR Spanish River 1:02.98 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
38 Roberts, Riley JR Spanish River 1:04.11 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
39 Curreri, Nico FR Boca Raton 1:04.61 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
40 Cauff, Andrew JR Olympic Heights 1:04.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
41 Kopf, Jonathan SR Spanish River 1:05.29 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
42 Chavez, Noah JR Olympic Heights 1:05.79 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
43 Mollitor, Sean SO Spanish River 1:05.92 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
44 Cho, James JR Olympic Heights 1:11.55 Falcon Last Chance Meet Mar 31, 2021
45 Santagata, Gabriele SO Boca Raton 1:15.82 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 58.81 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 59.30 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
3 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 59.74 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
4 Sinclaire, Hailey SR Spanish River 1:02.04 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
5 Niedzwiedzki, Tessa JR West Boca Raton 1:02.32 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
6 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.51 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
7 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 1:02.98 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
8 Christian, Andronika SO West Boca Raton 1:04.34 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
9 Kennedy, Delaney SR West Boca Raton 1:05.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
10 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 1:06.19 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
11 Parra, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 1:06.28 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
12 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 1:06.63 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
13 Villarose, Alexis JR Boca Raton 1:06.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti FR Boca Raton 1:07.34 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
15 Bennett, Liz-Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:07.42 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
16 Rissman, Jaimee JR Spanish River 1:08.64 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
17 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 1:08.72 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
18 Reyes, Isabella JR West Boca Raton 1:09.11 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
19 Santovenia, Isa SR West Boca Raton 1:09.41 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
20 Portmess, Lindsay SO Spanish River 1:09.46 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
21 Gipson, Jazmine JR Olympic Heights 1:10.52 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
21 Rodopoulos, Amanda JR Spanish River 1:10.52 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
23 Garcon, Angelina FR West Boca Raton 1:11.03 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
24 Graver, Milena SO Olympic Heights 1:11.13 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
25 Hagermann, Alexis SO Olympic Heights 1:13.34 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
26 Moreno, Stephanie JR Spanish River 1:14.32 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
27 Mosery, Emilia FR Boca Raton 1:15.14 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
28 Mushlin, Lily SO West Boca Raton 1:16.32 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
29 Vizzotto, Joanna SR West Boca Raton 1:16.66 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
30 Philipson, Sabrina SO West Boca Raton 1:18.80 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
31 Briscan, Ana-maria JR Boca Raton 1:19.37 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
32 Kinberg, Adira JR Spanish River 1:19.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
33 Colaicova, Isabella FR Spanish River 1:20.12 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
34 Coppola, Faith FR Boca Raton 1:22.37 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
35 Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn JR Boca Raton 1:26.72 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
36 Fowler, Allison FR Boca Raton 1:31.46 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
37 St.Louis, Yana FR Boca Raton 1:32.76 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
38 Sisquiarco, Melina JR Boca Raton 1:35.66 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 1:58.37 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
2 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 1:59.64 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
3 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 2:00.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Kovacs, Greg SR Spanish River 2:00.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh JR Boca Raton 2:01.56 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 2:02.72 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
7 Lyttle, Cade SR Boca Raton 2:04.16 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Jaramillo, Sam JR Spanish River 2:04.56 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
9 Irizarry, Mikel SO Olympic Heights 2:05.50 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
10 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 2:06.82 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
11 Sarmoen, Zach JR Spanish River 2:08.47 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
12 Alea, Ryan SR Spanish River 2:08.55 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
13 Frederick, Scott FR Boca Raton 2:10.39 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Echeverria, Lorenzo SR Spanish River 2:11.86 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
15 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 2:12.26 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
16 Van Buskirk, Mark SR Spanish River 2:14.33 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
17 Sheiner, Joey SR Spanish River 2:14.54 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
18 Davids, Lunel SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:15.05 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 Vonammon, Cole JR Boca Raton 2:15.26 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
20 Pham, Alan JR West Boca Raton 2:16.37 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
21 Volpicelli, Dylan FR West Boca Raton 2:16.72 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
22 Van Buskirk, Drew SO Spanish River 2:19.55 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
23 President, Javonte JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:23.81 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
24 Mollitor, Sean SO Spanish River 2:24.56 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
25 Rabbath, Jonathan FR Spanish River 2:25.48 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
26 Trujillo, Jonathan SR Olympic Heights 2:25.68 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Willocks, Sean SO Boca Raton 2:27.29 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
28 Silme, Wildaire SO West Boca Raton 2:28.80 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
29 Roberts, Riley JR Spanish River 2:30.09 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
30 Hirsch, Noah FR Boca Raton 2:32.66 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
31 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:35.17 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
32 Chavez, Noah JR Olympic Heights 2:36.37 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
33 Holliday, Jaxson FR Boca Raton 2:42.45 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
34 Vilme, Kyle FR Spanish River 2:50.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
35 Curreri, Nico FR Boca Raton 2:54.01 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
36 Santagata, Gabriele SO Boca Raton 2:58.55 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
37 Rygh, Elijah JR West Boca Raton 3:04.11 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:23.17 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
2 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 2:27.35 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
3 Niedzwiedzki, Tessa JR West Boca Raton 2:27.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 2:27.69 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
5 Sadorf, Samantha JR Spanish River 2:30.78 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
6 Saia, Aliana JR Spanish River 2:31.39 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Kennedy, Delaney SR West Boca Raton 2:32.22 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
8 Bishop, Alexa SO Spanish River 2:38.48 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
9 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 2:40.91 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
10 Villarose, Alexis JR Boca Raton 2:41.68 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
11 Fernandes, Jada SR Boca Raton 2:42.41 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
12 Sadorf, Katelyn FR Spanish River 2:45.44 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
13 Goldfarb, Ella JR Spanish River 2:47.94 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
14 Kramer, Sari JR Spanish River 2:51.82 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
15 Scheeres, Gaelle FR Spanish River 2:54.18 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
16 Posner, Maxxine JR West Boca Raton 2:54.97 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
17 Viime, Chloe SO Spanish River 2:55.14 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
18 Mosery, Emilia FR Boca Raton 2:56.11 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
19 Schlesinger, Olivia JR Spanish River 2:56.20 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
20 Parra, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 2:57.92 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
21 Hilario, Betzy JR West Boca Raton 2:58.51 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
22 Phillips, Sarah SR Spanish River 2:59.37 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
23 Chintamani, Nidhi FR Atlantic (Delray) 3:08.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 Spiers, Ashleigh SO West Boca Raton 3:09.30 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
25 Arguello, Dora JR West Boca Raton 3:11.82 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
26 Shugar, Antonia JR Spanish River 3:12.67 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
27 Briscan, Ana-maria JR Boca Raton 3:12.91 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
28 O'Halloran, Maggie SO Atlantic (Delray) 3:19.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
29 Halpern, Jane JR Spanish River 3:20.69 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
30 Fetes, Amanda JR Spanish River 3:20.70 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
31 Fowler, Allison FR Boca Raton 3:25.94 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
32 Horn, Julia SR Spanish River 3:31.49 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
33 Briggs, Sophia FR West Boca Raton 3:42.65 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:19.50 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 4:25.20 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
3 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 4:28.82 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
4 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 4:32.67 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
5 Jaramillo, Sam JR Spanish River 4:37.66 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
6 Deichman, Shai JR Spanish River 4:41.28 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
7 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 4:45.41 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
8 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh JR Boca Raton 4:45.68 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
9 Miller, Bodey SR Spanish River 4:46.46 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
10 Kovacs, Greg SR Spanish River 4:48.24 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
11 Glick, Paul JR Boca Raton 4:50.23 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
12 Frederick, Scott FR Boca Raton 4:50.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
13 Brooks, Collin SO Boca Raton 4:51.39 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Lyttle, Cade SR Boca Raton 4:52.45 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
15 Van Buskirk, Mark SR Spanish River 4:53.05 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
16 Van Buskirk, Tyler SR Spanish River 4:54.05 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
17 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 4:58.05 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
18 Echeverria, Lorenzo SR Spanish River 4:58.30 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
19 Garcia, Joseph SO Spanish River 4:58.77 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
20 Sarmoen, Zach JR Spanish River 5:00.37 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
21 Gockman, Jackson SR Boca Raton 5:02.71 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
22 Sheiner, Joey SR Spanish River 5:09.73 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
23 Bordelon, Tyler SR Boca Raton 5:11.85 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
24 Vladimir, Ryan FR Boca Raton 5:13.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
25 Volpicelli, Dylan FR West Boca Raton 5:16.66 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
26 Bozak, Ryley SR Spanish River 5:16.80 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
27 Garrett, Jacob FR Spanish River 5:19.97 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
28 Eckelkamp, John FR Spanish River 5:20.45 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
29 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 5:24.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Alea, Ryan SR Spanish River 5:25.19 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
31 Rabbath, Jonathan FR Spanish River 5:27.50 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
32 Pham, Alan JR West Boca Raton 5:28.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 Van Buskirk, Drew SO Spanish River 5:29.23 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
34 Roberts, Riley JR Spanish River 5:33.55 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
35 Vonammon, Cole JR Boca Raton 5:33.77 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
36 Orgaz, Sean SO Boca Raton 5:34.59 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
37 Silme, Wildaire SO West Boca Raton 6:00.39 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
38 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 6:04.04 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
39 Hirsch, Noah FR Boca Raton 6:08.24 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
40 Rygh, Elijah JR West Boca Raton 6:17.16 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:00.33 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
2 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:18.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 5:25.18 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
4 Sadorf, Samantha JR Spanish River 5:35.28 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
5 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 5:40.74 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
6 Fernandes, Jada SR Boca Raton 5:47.19 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Saia, Aliana JR Spanish River 5:56.32 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
8 Sadorf, Katelyn FR Spanish River 5:58.45 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
9 Goldfarb, Ella JR Spanish River 6:04.67 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
10 Bishop, Alexa SO Spanish River 6:08.05 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
11 Scheeres, Gaelle FR Spanish River 6:08.40 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
12 Kennedy, Delaney SR West Boca Raton 6:11.19 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
13 Villarose, Alexis JR Boca Raton 6:12.55 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
14 Solomon, Loni FR West Boca Raton 6:12.86 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
15 Kramer, Sari JR Spanish River 6:25.39 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
16 Viime, Chloe SO Spanish River 6:34.96 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
17 Schlesinger, Olivia JR Spanish River 6:35.22 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
18 Mosery, Emilia FR Boca Raton 6:36.72 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
19 Posner, Maxxine JR West Boca Raton 6:38.78 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
20 Spiers, Ashleigh SO West Boca Raton 6:52.43 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
21 Hilario, Betzy JR West Boca Raton 6:53.27 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
22 Shugar, Antonia JR Spanish River 6:59.94 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
23 Arguello, Dora JR West Boca Raton 7:06.01 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
24 Briscan, Ana-maria JR Boca Raton 7:15.29 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
24 Chintamani, Nidhi FR Atlantic (Delray) 7:15.29 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
26 Halpern, Jane JR Spanish River 7:17.74 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
27 O'Halloran, Maggie SO Atlantic (Delray) 7:31.17 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
28 Fowler, Allison FR Boca Raton 7:42.34 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
29 Fetes, Amanda JR Spanish River 7:46.18 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
30 Briggs, Sophia FR West Boca Raton 9:28.81 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 9:19.51 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Jaramillo, Sam JR Spanish River 9:49.78 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
3 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 9:53.57 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 9:56.79 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
5 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 10:02.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
6 Deichman, Shai JR Spanish River 10:11.70 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
7 Miller, Bodey SR Spanish River 10:14.17 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
8 Brooks, Collin SO Boca Raton 10:31.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Van Buskirk, Tyler SR Spanish River 10:34.95 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
10 Garcia, Joseph SO Spanish River 10:36.59 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
11 Glick, Paul JR Boca Raton 10:37.64 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
12 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 10:51.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
13 Gockman, Jackson SR Boca Raton 10:55.61 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
14 Eckelkamp, John FR Spanish River 11:28.22 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
15 Garrett, Jacob FR Spanish River 11:29.00 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
16 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 11:29.86 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
17 Bordelon, Tyler SR Boca Raton 11:29.89 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
18 Vladimir, Ryan FR Boca Raton 11:38.16 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
19 Sheiner, Joey SR Spanish River 11:42.32 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
20 Bozak, Ryley SR Spanish River 11:43.11 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
21 Orgaz, Sean SO Boca Raton 12:00.34 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
22 Volpicelli, Dylan FR West Boca Raton 12:18.31 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
23 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 12:23.92 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
24 Sanchez, Daniel SR West Boca Raton 12:54.45 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
25 Roberts, Riley JR Spanish River 12:54.52 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
26 Vilme, Kyle FR Spanish River 12:56.06 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
27 Rabbath, Jonathan FR Spanish River 12:58.90 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
28 Pham, Alan JR West Boca Raton 13:13.80 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
29 Mollitor, Sean SO Spanish River 14:25.02 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 10:34.00 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
2 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 11:20.44 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 11:39.33 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
4 Sadorf, Samantha JR Spanish River 11:58.59 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 12:51.46 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
6 Goldfarb, Ella JR Spanish River 13:20.44 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
7 Sadorf, Katelyn FR Spanish River 13:36.92 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
8 Solomon, Loni FR West Boca Raton 13:48.90 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
9 Scheeres, Gaelle FR Spanish River 13:59.18 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
10 Kramer, Sari JR Spanish River 13:59.62 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
11 Bishop, Alexa SO Spanish River 14:01.77 Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
12 Viime, Chloe SO Spanish River 14:52.99 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
13 Mosery, Emilia FR Boca Raton 15:23.77 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
14 Shugar, Antonia JR Spanish River 15:40.78 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
15 Spiers, Ashleigh SO West Boca Raton 15:43.02 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
16 Horn, Julia SR Spanish River 15:44.36 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
17 Hilario, Betzy JR West Boca Raton 16:30.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Fetes, Amanda JR Spanish River 16:34.14 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
19 Fowler, Allison FR Boca Raton 17:30.70 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
20 Swack, Jean FR Spanish River 18:05.45 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spanish River 8:00.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Boca Raton 8:11.44 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Spanish River 9:58.49 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Boca Raton 11:17.16 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
3 West Boca Raton 11:48.94 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021

Pole Vault (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Echeverria, Lorenzo SR Spanish River 3.51m 11' 6.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
2 Schwartz, Ethan SO Spanish River 3.50m 11' 5.75" Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021

Pole Vault (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Horn, Julia SR Spanish River 2.45m 8' 0.5" Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
2 Weinberg, Jenna SO Spanish River 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Rosenstein, Britt JR Spanish River 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Adams, Joshua JR Spanish River 6.80m 22' 3.75" Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
2 Alexis, Guenson SR Atlantic (Delray) 6.67m 21' 10.75" Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
3 Pierre, Isaiah JR Olympic Heights 6.18m 20' 3.5" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
4 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 6.15m 20' 2.25" Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
5 Karas, Jack SR Spanish River 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.83m 19' 1.5" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
7 Darius, Guevara SR Spanish River 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 5.64m 18' 6" Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Theodore, Fuge SR Olympic Heights 5.47m 17' 11.5" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
10 Clerval, Rossblaire SR Boca Raton 5.42m 17' 9.5" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 5.40m 17' 8.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
12 Hayes, Zach SO Boca Raton 5.39m 17' 8.25" AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
13 Estin, Redondo JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Simouang, David FR Boca Raton 5.20m 17' 0.75" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Atmostera, Emmanuel SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.16m 16' 11.25" Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
16 Gonzalez, Matthew JR Olympic Heights 5.10m 16' 8.75" Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
17 Dickenson, Foster SO Boca Raton 5.06m 16' 7.25" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Chang, Brian SR Spanish River 4.99m 16' 4.5" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
19 Cauff, Andrew JR Olympic Heights 4.86m 15' 11.5" Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
20 Willocks, Sean SO Boca Raton 4.81m 15' 9.5" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
21 Louis, Devonte SR Spanish River 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Curreri, Nico FR Boca Raton 4.43m 14' 6.5" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
23 Schwartz, Andrew FR West Boca Raton 4.41m 14' 5.75" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
24 Eltringham, William JR Olympic Heights 4.33m 14' 2.5" Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
25 Joseph, K'ameronn JR Atlantic (Delray) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
26 Sanchez, Daniel SR West Boca Raton 4.16m 13' 7.75" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 5.30m 17' 4.75" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
2 Christian, Andronika SO West Boca Raton 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 5.08m 16' 8" Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
4 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 4.66m 15' 3.5" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
5 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
6 Okwor, Rita FR Spanish River 4.52m 14' 10" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
7 Robertson, Gianna JR Boca Raton 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Portmess, Lindsay SO Spanish River 4.48m 14' 8.5" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
9 Meneghini, Milena FR Spanish River 4.32m 14' 2.25" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
9 Pou, Marianna SO Spanish River 4.32m 14' 2.25" Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
11 Adler, Abi FR Spanish River 4.31m 14' 1.75" Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
12 Graver, Milena SO Olympic Heights 4.18m 13' 8.75" Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
13 Destine, Rose SR Boca Raton 4.17m 13' 8.25" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Mushlin, Lily SO West Boca Raton 4.08m 13' 4.75" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
15 Philius, Lyndsey FR Olympic Heights 3.93m 12' 10.75" Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
16 Garcon, Angelina FR West Boca Raton 3.88m 12' 8.75" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
17 Rodriguez, Gabriella SO Olympic Heights 3.85m 12' 7.75" Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
18 Rene, Esther FR Olympic Heights 3.77m 12' 4.5" Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021
19 Saunders, Ariah SO Boca Raton 3.75m 12' 3.75" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
20 Briscan, Ana-maria JR Boca Raton 3.65m 11' 11.75" AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
20 Fashaw, Ariah SO Atlantic (Delray) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
22 Briggs, Sophia FR West Boca Raton 3.46m 11' 4.25" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021

Shot Put (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Tonianna JR Spanish River 9.40m 30' 10.25" Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
2 Steel, Mackenzie SO Boca Raton 8.96m 29' 4.75" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
3 Paul, Hadassa SO Olympic Heights 8.76m 28' 9" Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
4 Quinn, Mya JR Spanish River 8.57m 28' 1.5" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
5 Quinn , Jazmin SR Spanish River 8.56m 28' 1" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
6 Normil, Jedidah SR Atlantic (Delray) 8.20m 26' 11" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
7 Brashears, Rylie SR Spanish River 7.10m 23' 3.5" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
8 Norville, Shekera JR West Boca Raton 6.77m 22' 2.5" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
9 Garcon, Melissa SR West Boca Raton 6.50m 21' 4" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
9 Jordan, Bryanna SR West Boca Raton 6.50m 21' 4" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
11 Garcon, Kyla JR West Boca Raton 6.04m 19' 9.75" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
12 Cohon, Shayna SR West Boca Raton 5.99m 19' 8" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
13 Cineas, Doryne SO Atlantic (Delray) 5.94m 19' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Brooks, Kylie SR Spanish River 5.70m 18' 8.5" Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
15 Fowler, Allison FR Boca Raton 5.30m 17' 4.75" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
16 Hernandez, Alejandra SO Boca Raton 5.10m 16' 8.75" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
17 Fowler, Taylor SR Boca Raton 4.74m 15' 6.75" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
18 Mintz, Annie SO Boca Raton 4.69m 15' 4.75" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021

Discus (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Steel, Mackenzie SO Boca Raton 23.31m 76' 6" AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
2 Quinn, Mya JR Spanish River 20.31m 66' 8" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
3 Garcon, Melissa SR West Boca Raton 20.26m 66' 6" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
4 Jordan, Bryanna SR West Boca Raton 20.00m 65' 7" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
5 Dixon, Tonianna JR Spanish River 19.82m 65' 0" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
6 Normil, Jedidah SR Atlantic (Delray) 18.63m 61' 1" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
7 Cohon, Shayna SR West Boca Raton 17.84m 58' 6" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
8 Quinn , Jazmin SR Spanish River 17.39m 57' 1" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Garcon, Kyla JR West Boca Raton 17.35m 56' 11" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
10 Brashears, Rylie SR Spanish River 17.06m 56' 0" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
11 Norville, Shekera JR West Boca Raton 13.36m 43' 10" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
12 Brooks, Kylie SR Spanish River 13.30m 43' 8" Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
13 Cineas, Doryne SO Atlantic (Delray) 13.06m 42' 10" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Mintz, Annie SO Boca Raton 12.96m 42' 6" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
15 Fowler, Allison FR Boca Raton 12.36m 40' 7" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Fowler, Taylor SR Boca Raton 11.02m 36' 2" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
17 Hernandez, Alejandra SO Boca Raton 10.13m 33' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021

Javelin (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kobayashi, Cole SR Spanish River 41.44m 135' 11" Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
2 Alexis, Guenson SR Atlantic (Delray) 36.93m 121' 2" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
3 Greene, Brady JR Spanish River 36.69m 120' 4" Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
4 President, Javonte JR Atlantic (Delray) 34.20m 112' 2" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
5 Allen, Derelle SR Spanish River 33.17m 108' 10" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
6 KRISTOL, Ryan JR Spanish River 27.80m 91' 2" Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
7 Palange, Ben SR Spanish River 27.00m 88' 7" Spanish River Duel Meet Mar 26, 2021
8 Johnson, Antwone SO Boca Raton 26.77m 87' 10" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Hayes, Zach SO Boca Raton 26.70m 87' 7" AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
10 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 24.68m 81' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
11 Chartier, Daniel JR Boca Raton 23.92m 78' 6" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
12 Willocks, Sean SO Boca Raton 23.59m 77' 5" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
13 Salvato, Ricardo JR Boca Raton 23.46m 77' 0" AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
14 Joseph, K'ameronn JR Atlantic (Delray) 23.15m 75' 11" Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
15 McCrary, Eric SR Spanish River 19.76m 64' 10" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
16 Albert, Rockensly JR Atlantic (Delray) 19.10m 62' 8" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Sanchez, Daniel SR West Boca Raton 16.44m 53' 11" The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Orgaz, Sean SO Boca Raton 13.60m 44' 7" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021