Palm Beach County (North) Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 10.92 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Glaze, Justin SR Suncoast 11.24 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
2 Williams, Denzel JR Cardinal Newman 11.24 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.29 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
5 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 11.37 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021 1.2
6 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.46 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.6
6 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 11.46 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Hines, Jakobe SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.56 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 3.1
8 Gonsalves, Carlos SO Suncoast 11.56 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
10 Mongo, Sterling JR Cardinal Newman 11.57 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
11 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.61 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 11.65 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 1.1
13 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 11.69 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 3.1
14 Vital, Emerson SO Suncoast 11.80 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 4.9
15 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.85 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
16 Smith, Fabian FR Dwyer 11.86 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Bias, Trerrion FR Dwyer 11.89 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
17 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 11.89 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
19 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.93 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
20 Mennes, Marty SO Cardinal Newman 12.01 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
21 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.06 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
22 Saxena, Samay SR Dwyer 12.09 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
23 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.10 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 12.14 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
25 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 12.20 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
26 Harvey, Keyontea SO Dwyer 12.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
27 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 12.33 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.7
28 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.35 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
29 Hopkins, Elijah FR Dwyer 12.36 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.7
30 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.40 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
31 Harvey, Keyontea SO Dwyer 12.43 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 4.9
31 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 12.43 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
33 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 12.51 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
34 Mcroy, Brandon FR Dwyer 12.57 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
35 Scott, Kameron SO Suncoast 12.62 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
36 Adamson, Cade Jupiter 12.64 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021 0.7
36 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 12.64 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021 0.5
36 Williams, Ricardo SR Jupiter 12.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
39 Bennett, Jared JR Jupiter 12.65 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021 0.5
40 Emerson, Keshaun JR Suncoast 12.70 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.7
40 Monard, Wadlee JR Suncoast 12.70 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 4.9
42 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 12.72 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
42 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.72 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 1.1
44 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.73 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
45 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
45 Bryant, Anthony FR Dwyer 12.76 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.7
45 Dillon, Cole SO Cardinal Newman 12.76 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.3
48 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 12.86 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
49 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 12.98 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.7
50 Koonce, Tavon FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.10 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
51 Sledge, Thomas SO Cardinal Newman 13.13 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.3
52 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.14 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
53 Alexander, Aiden SR Jupiter 13.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
54 Ciliento, Cash FR Jupiter 13.90 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
55 Robinette, Alejandro FR Jupiter 14.03 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
56 Farrell, Eli SO Suncoast 14.27 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
57 Jones, John SO Suncoast 14.49 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
58 Bright, Phillip Suncoast 15.22 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.05 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
3 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
4 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.38 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
6 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.66 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 12.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
8 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 12.85 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
9 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.86 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
10 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.88 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.3
11 Poulin, Nicole JR Cardinal Newman 12.96 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.7
12 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.14 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
13 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 13.15 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
14 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.21 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
15 Edwards, Ciara SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.26 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.7
16 Daniels, Lamaria FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.41 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
17 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.45 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Bias, Terranique FR Dwyer 13.58 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
19 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 13.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 13.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Marrero, Victoria FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.85 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
22 Anjoutte, Funa JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.86 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
23 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 13.92 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.8
24 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.98 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
25 Collins, Breeanna FR Cardinal Newman 14.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
26 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 14.02 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
27 Ward, Nicole FR Suncoast 14.52 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
28 Cubillas, Kailey JR Jupiter 14.54 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 2.2
29 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 14.59 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
30 Exantus, Iveline FR Cardinal Newman 14.64 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
30 Williams, Jaiyana (JJ) FR Jupiter 14.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
32 Kolkana, Nika SO Suncoast 14.87 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.5
33 Canavo, Helena SO Suncoast 15.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
34 Exantus, Irvine FR Cardinal Newman 15.20 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
35 Wolfs, Nika Suncoast 15.33 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.5
36 Powell, Elizabeth FR Suncoast 15.71 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
37 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 15.76 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
38 Exantus, Lynn JR Cardinal Newman 15.81 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
39 Pierre-Gilles, Solgiana FR Cardinal Newman 16.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
40 Morrow, Lyric JR Suncoast 16.15 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -1.0
41 Stimphil, Rose SR Cardinal Newman 16.21 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
42 Mastropplito, Jaida SR Dwyer 16.31 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.8
43 Darius, Malica FR Dwyer 16.41 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
44 Kearney, Nevaeh FR Dwyer 17.39 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
45 Barlow, Kayla FR Jupiter 17.57 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -1.2

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 22.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
2 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
3 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 22.67 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.6
3 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 22.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
5 Glaze, Justin SR Suncoast 23.01 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.9
6 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.09 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
7 Williams, Denzel JR Cardinal Newman 23.45 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.7
8 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.52 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.6
9 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 23.69 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
10 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 23.79 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
11 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 23.83 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
12 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.92 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Hopkins, Elijah FR Dwyer 24.04 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.6
14 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 24.13 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
15 Fairclough, Adrian JR Suncoast 24.22 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.6
16 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.27 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
16 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 24.27 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
18 Vital, Emerson SO Suncoast 24.31 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
19 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 24.46 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.4
20 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 24.51 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
21 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 24.54 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
22 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 24.70 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
23 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 24.72 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.1
24 Bennett, Jared JR Jupiter 24.83 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
25 Bright, Phillip Suncoast 24.91 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
26 Mennes, Marty SO Cardinal Newman 24.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
27 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 25.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.4
28 George, Renford SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.14 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
29 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 25.15 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.1
30 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 25.16 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
31 Gonsalves, Carlos SO Suncoast 25.17 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.4
32 Harvey, Keyontea SO Dwyer 25.26 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
33 Saxena, Samay SR Dwyer 25.30 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
34 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 25.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
35 Dillon, Cole SO Cardinal Newman 25.42 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
36 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 25.43 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
37 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 25.49 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
38 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 25.71 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.4
39 Scott, Kameron Suncoast 25.98 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
40 Sledge, Thomas SO Cardinal Newman 26.02 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
41 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 26.03 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
42 Monard, Wadlee JR Suncoast 26.05 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 1.4
43 Williams, Ricardo SR Jupiter 26.09 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
44 Bryant, Anthony FR Dwyer 26.11 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
45 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 26.44 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
46 Adamson, Cade Jupiter 26.75 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021 0.8
47 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 26.79 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
48 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.80 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
49 Emerson, Keshaun JR Suncoast 27.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
50 Alexander, Aiden SR Jupiter 28.54 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.7
51 Ciliento, Cash FR Jupiter 28.70 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
52 Robinette, Alejandro FR Jupiter 31.47 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -0.7

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 24.73 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 -0.7
2 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 24.84 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.1
3 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.32 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
4 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 25.41 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.56 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 25.85 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 0.1
7 Poulin, Nicole JR Cardinal Newman 26.58 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.8
8 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 26.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.00 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 0.7
10 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 27.23 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
11 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
12 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 27.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 27.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
14 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.53 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
15 Edwards, Ciara SO Palm Beach Lakes 27.75 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.2
16 Manzo, Elliana SR Jupiter 28.16 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 0.7
17 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 28.17 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 28.18 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
19 Daniels, Lamaria FR Palm Beach Lakes 28.26 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
20 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 28.65 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Haygood, Makaylah SO Suncoast 29.00 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
22 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 29.05 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
23 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 29.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
24 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 29.48 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
25 Anjoutte, Funa JR Palm Beach Gardens 29.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
26 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 29.71 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
27 Bonner, Laziera SO Palm Beach Gardens 29.72 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
28 Anjoutee, Eliette JR Palm Beach Gardens 30.15 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
29 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 30.53 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
30 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 30.73 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.7
31 Joseph, Cayla SR Palm Beach Gardens 30.75 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
32 Ward, Nicole FR Suncoast 30.77 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
33 Marrero, Victoria FR Palm Beach Gardens 31.00 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021 -0.7
34 Teachout, Kaitlyn JR Jupiter 31.20 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
35 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 31.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
36 Williams, Jaiyana (JJ) FR Jupiter 31.42 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
37 Woodward, Ella FR Jupiter 31.73 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021 1.6
38 Huettner, Gabriella JR Jupiter 31.77 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
39 Powell, Elizabeth FR Suncoast 32.67 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
40 Wolfs, Nika Suncoast 32.86 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
41 Canavo, Helena SO Suncoast 32.91 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
42 Kolkana, Nika SO Suncoast 33.19 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.2
43 Pierre-Gilles, Solgiana FR Cardinal Newman 33.21 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.5
44 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 33.77 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
45 Lang, Magnolia SO Jupiter 34.71 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
46 Exantus, Lynn JR Cardinal Newman 34.82 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
47 Morrow, Lyric JR Suncoast 34.99 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
48 Ramsarat, Rheanna JR Jupiter 36.30 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -1.2
49 Barlow, Kayla FR Jupiter 39.54 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021 -1.2

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.95 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
2 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 50.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 51.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Fairclough, Adrian Suncoast 52.10 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
5 Galardi, Matthew Suncoast 52.54 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
6 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 52.69 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
7 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 52.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 52.95 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
9 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 53.64 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
10 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 53.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 53.98 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
12 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 54.72 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
13 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 54.97 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.01 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Vital, Emerson SO Suncoast 55.01 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
16 Jean-Paul, Rhandy SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.05 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Kelly , Justin JR Suncoast 55.21 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
18 Charles, Josue SR Palm Beach Gardens 55.34 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
19 Brown, Jacory SO Palm Beach Gardens 55.66 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
20 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 55.67 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 56.68 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
22 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 56.78 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 56.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
24 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 56.88 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
25 Lagrand, JeanLuc Jupiter 57.38 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
26 Walter, James JR Jupiter 57.47 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
27 Higgins, Tyrone SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
28 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 57.91 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
29 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 57.92 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
30 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 58.21 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
31 Monard, Wadlee JR Suncoast 58.45 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
32 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 58.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
33 Wolski, Ian SO Jupiter 58.61 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
34 Barrera, Evan SR Jupiter 58.94 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
35 Russo, Aiden SO Jupiter 59.37 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
36 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 59.47 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
37 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 59.76 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
38 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 59.84 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
39 Fleming, Solomon JR Palm Beach Gardens 59.90 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
40 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 59.92 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
41 Noble, Dave SR Suncoast 1:00.54 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
42 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.61 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
43 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.94 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
44 Atwaters, Devin FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.00 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
45 Malcolm, Benjamin FR Dwyer 1:01.30 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
46 Flynn, Joseph SO Cardinal Newman 1:01.33 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
47 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 1:01.73 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
48 Ciliento, Cash FR Jupiter 1:02.64 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
49 Robinette, Alejandro FR Jupiter 1:04.12 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
50 Nuneville, William JR Jupiter 1:04.49 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 58.90 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 59.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 59.71 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
4 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 1:00.43 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
5 Poulin, Nicole JR Cardinal Newman 1:00.73 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
6 Neal, Daelyn FR Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:01.71 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:02.67 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
9 Manzo, Elliana SR Jupiter 1:03.39 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Haygood, Makaylah SO Suncoast 1:04.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
11 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.02 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Johnson, Sheyan JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:05.54 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 1:07.01 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 1:07.10 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
15 Bias, Terranique FR Dwyer 1:07.40 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
16 Anjoutee, Eliette JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.82 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Brown, Bianca JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.90 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
19 Russell, Carlyn SR Jupiter 1:07.93 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
20 Woodward, Ella FR Jupiter 1:08.42 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
21 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 1:08.48 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
22 Mahan, Lauryn FR Suncoast 1:08.55 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
23 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 1:08.83 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
24 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:09.77 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
25 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 1:10.26 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
26 Torres-Mora, Gabriella Suncoast 1:11.12 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
27 Ward, Nicole FR Suncoast 1:11.52 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Williams , Gianna SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:12.07 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
29 Huettner, Gabriella JR Jupiter 1:12.29 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
30 Ferguson, Alana Suncoast 1:13.17 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
31 Thomas , Kiana SO Palm Beach Gardens 1:13.67 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
32 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 1:13.76 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
33 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:15.39 Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
34 Teachout, Kaitlyn JR Jupiter 1:15.69 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
35 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 1:16.86 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
36 Canavo, Helena SO Suncoast 1:18.63 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
37 Lang, Magnolia SO Jupiter 1:18.94 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021
38 Carter, Jonmereiah FR Dwyer 1:19.04 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
39 Powell, Elizabeth FR Suncoast 1:19.08 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
40 Boyd, Ainsley JR Jupiter 1:23.80 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021
41 Morrow, Lyric JR Suncoast 1:28.96 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 1:55.59 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 1:59.69 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 2:01.34 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 2:03.28 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Carlile, Carter JR Suncoast 2:05.94 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
6 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 2:06.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Jean-Paul, Rhandy SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:06.41 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Walter, James JR Jupiter 2:11.19 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
9 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 2:11.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 2:11.80 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Higgins, Tyrone SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:11.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 2:12.89 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
13 Emerson, Keshaun JR Suncoast 2:12.91 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
14 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:14.03 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Gale, Jacob Suncoast 2:14.46 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
16 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:15.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Sadler, Ben FR Suncoast 2:16.04 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
18 Thomas, Zach SO Jupiter 2:16.27 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
19 Russo, Aiden SO Jupiter 2:16.75 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
20 Costello, Everett Suncoast 2:17.68 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
21 Milliard, Brennan SO Jupiter 2:19.16 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
22 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:19.52 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Overbeck, Michael SO Jupiter 2:20.11 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 Collett, Jules JR Cardinal Newman 2:20.18 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
25 Gede, Robson SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:20.20 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
26 Washington, Cedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:21.29 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
27 Flynn, Joseph SO Cardinal Newman 2:21.44 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
28 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:21.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
29 Barrera, Evan SR Jupiter 2:21.82 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
30 Brown, Jacory SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:25.84 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
31 George, Renford SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:26.73 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
32 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:28.52 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
33 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 2:28.83 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
34 Reed, Marcus SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:29.56 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
35 Friedman, Ethan SO Dwyer 2:29.86 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
36 Fleming, Solomon JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:33.77 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
37 Cantrell, Ryan FR Jupiter 2:37.17 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
38 Pless, Bruce FR Suncoast 2:37.46 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
39 Noble, Dave SR Suncoast 2:38.96 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
40 Hicks, Rainey FR Jupiter 2:42.41 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
41 James, Trey JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:42.80 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
42 Murray, Dylan SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:55.92 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gonzalez, Zaida SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:16.52 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Russell, Carlyn SR Jupiter 2:29.98 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 2:30.15 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 2:35.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 2:36.25 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
6 Uvanile, Jacque JR Cardinal Newman 2:42.46 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
7 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:43.68 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 2:43.96 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Contento, Toni FR Jupiter 2:45.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 2:45.92 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
11 Ferguson, Alana JR Suncoast 2:46.41 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Williams , Gianna SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:47.48 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Watson, Jayla SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:47.94 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
14 Kasher, Delaney JR Dwyer 2:49.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 Torres-Mora, Gabriella SO Suncoast 2:50.43 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Donath, Grace JR Cardinal Newman 2:51.59 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
17 Baughman, Karsyn JR Suncoast 2:52.76 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Peck, Hannah FR Dwyer 2:54.56 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 Jean, Kit SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:58.13 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Mahan, Lauryn FR Suncoast 3:00.00 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
21 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 3:00.64 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
22 Brown, Bianca JR Palm Beach Gardens 3:02.91 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
23 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 3:03.62 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 balda, scout FR Suncoast 3:06.80 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
25 Givens, Melody SO Dwyer 3:10.51 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
26 Patrick, Molly FR Palm Beach Gardens 3:15.21 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
27 Applegate, Emma JR Suncoast 3:16.11 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Boyd, Ainsley JR Jupiter 3:25.79 South Fork (Meet #1) JV Meet Mar 9, 2021
29 Canavo, Helena SO Suncoast 3:56.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 4:23.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 4:33.72 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Carlile, Carter JR Suncoast 4:42.44 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
4 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 4:44.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Endrud, Theo SO Jupiter 4:47.21 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
6 Gale, Jacob JR Suncoast 4:51.42 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
7 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 4:51.47 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Russo, Aiden SO Jupiter 4:58.89 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
9 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 5:03.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Costello, Everett Suncoast 5:03.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
11 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 5:09.93 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
12 Sadler, Ben FR Suncoast 5:10.14 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
13 Overbeck, Michael SO Jupiter 5:11.14 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Thomas, Zach SO Jupiter 5:12.36 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Lantzy, Ethan SR Jupiter 5:18.64 Martin County Preseason Meet Feb 11, 2021
16 Milliard, Brennan SO Jupiter 5:21.16 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 5:22.11 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Samuels, Davonte JR Palm Beach Gardens 5:22.39 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
19 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 5:26.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Lide, Zedrick SO Palm Beach Lakes 5:39.10 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
21 Hicks, Rainey FR Jupiter 5:46.95 Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
22 Friedman, Ethan SO Dwyer 5:51.58 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
23 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 5:57.92 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
24 Murray, Dylan SR Palm Beach Gardens 6:05.85 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
25 Mourning, Sintez FR Palm Beach Lakes 6:07.88 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
26 Pless, Bruce FR Suncoast 6:09.94 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
27 Harvey, Ryan FR Palm Beach Gardens 7:02.01 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 5:37.25 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
2 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:38.58 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Buck, Sydney SR Jupiter 5:39.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 5:48.22 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Zaida SR Palm Beach Lakes 6:01.73 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
6 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 6:04.11 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
7 Ferguson, Alana JR Suncoast 6:08.75 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
8 Contento, Toni FR Jupiter 6:10.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Baughman, Karsyn JR Suncoast 6:18.73 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
10 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 6:18.85 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
11 Jurado, Angelina JR Jupiter 6:23.96 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Peck, Hannah FR Dwyer 6:24.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
13 Lickstein, Jessica JR Dwyer 6:35.71 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
14 Muller, Gerbrecht (Jerilee) SO Jupiter 6:43.23 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
15 Jean, Kit SR Palm Beach Gardens 6:46.75 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
16 Masaelli, Gabriella FR Palm Beach Gardens 6:47.38 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
17 Vespucci, Valerie SR Dwyer 6:59.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
18 Applegate, Emma JR Suncoast 7:12.32 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
19 balda, scout FR Suncoast 7:28.72 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
20 Torres-Mora, Gabriella Suncoast 7:44.52 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
21 Canavo, Helena SO Suncoast 8:50.37 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palm Beach Gardens 43.68 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Cardinal Newman 44.87 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Suncoast 44.87 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Jupiter 45.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Dwyer 47.33 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Boys)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dwyer 8:10.52 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Suncoast 8:28.10 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
3 Jupiter 8:30.25 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Palm Beach Gardens 8:55.96 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
5 Palm Beach Lakes 9:25.93 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jupiter 9:59.05 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Dwyer 10:19.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Palm Beach Lakes 10:41.83 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Palm Beach Gardens 11:37.45 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
5 Suncoast 11:47.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.64m 21' 9.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Washington, Cedrick JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.80m 19' 0.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
5 Howell, Kale JR Jupiter 5.75m 18' 10.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
6 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Cazenave, Axel JR Jupiter 5.55m 18' 2.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
12 Kelly , Justin JR Suncoast 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
13 Fleming, Malachi SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.50m 18' 0.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
14 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.49m 18' 0.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
14 Emerson, Keshaun JR Suncoast 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
16 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.41m 17' 9" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
17 Major, Tabari FR Dwyer 5.39m 17' 8.25" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
18 Hines, Jakobe SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.36m 17' 7" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 George, Renford SO Palm Beach Gardens 5.28m 17' 4" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 5.25m 17' 2.75" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
21 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 5.24m 17' 2.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
22 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.16m 16' 11.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
23 Williams, Ricardo SR Jupiter 5.12m 16' 9.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
24 Cooper, Tre'von FR Palm Beach Lakes 5.05m 16' 7" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
25 Bias, Trerrion FR Dwyer 4.92m 16' 1.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
26 Bright, Phillip SO Suncoast 4.79m 15' 8.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
27 Monard, Wadlee JR Suncoast 4.78m 15' 8.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
28 Malcolm, Benjamin FR Dwyer 4.68m 15' 4.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021
29 Rumph, Johnnari FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.62m 15' 2" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
30 Lemieux, Elijah SO Palm Beach Gardens 4.23m 13' 10.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
2 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 5.30m 17' 4.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
3 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 5.18m 17' 0" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
4 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.15m 16' 10.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 5.13m 16' 10" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
6 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 4.82m 15' 9.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
8 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 4.74m 15' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 4.62m 15' 2" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
10 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 4.50m 14' 9.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Bonner, Laziera SO Palm Beach Gardens 4.32m 14' 2.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Marrero, Victoria FR Palm Beach Gardens 4.26m 13' 11.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 4.25m 13' 11.5" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
14 Goldwire, Trinity JR Palm Beach Lakes 4.22m 13' 10.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 4.13m 13' 6.75" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
16 Joseph, Cayla SR Palm Beach Gardens 3.93m 12' 10.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Woodside, Leilani SO Jupiter 3.81m 12' 6" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
18 Cubillas, Kailey JR Jupiter 3.71m 12' 2.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
19 Thomas, Sanaa JR Palm Beach Lakes 3.56m 11' 8.25" BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
20 Ramsarat, Rheanna JR Jupiter 2.77m 9' 1.25" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021

Shot Put (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Thierry JR Dwyer 10.41m 34' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 9.44m 30' 11.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
3 Johnson, Nevaeh JR Dwyer 9.06m 29' 8.75" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
4 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 8.81m 28' 11" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
5 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 8.47m 27' 9.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
6 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 8.37m 27' 5.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
7 Runner, Cecelia SR Jupiter 8.04m 26' 4.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
8 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 8.00m 26' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
9 Stimphil, Rose SR Cardinal Newman 7.83m 25' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
10 Henry, Serenidy SO Dwyer 7.12m 23' 4.5" David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
11 Paul, Cyniah JR Palm Beach Lakes 7.03m 23' 0.75" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
12 Russell, Tamiyah SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.90m 22' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Castano, Krystal SO Palm Beach Gardens 6.87m 22' 6.5" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
14 Sanderson, Kaitlyn Suncoast 6.80m 22' 3.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
15 Bulter, Jaylah SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.77m 22' 2.5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
16 Morrow, Lyric JR Suncoast 6.37m 20' 10.75" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
17 Mastropplito, Jaida SR Dwyer 6.15m 20' 2.25" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
18 Clark, Makaila FR Dwyer 6.02m 19' 9" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
19 Darius, Malica FR Dwyer 6.00m 19' 8.25" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
20 Mims, Fred'neshia SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.67m 18' 7.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
21 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.54m 18' 2.25" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
22 Carter, Jonmereiah FR Dwyer 5.18m 17' 0" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021

Discus (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stimphil, Rose SR Cardinal Newman 25.99m 85' 3" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 25.96m 85' 2" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Campbell, Thierry JR Dwyer 25.55m 83' 10" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Runner, Cecelia SR Jupiter 24.86m 81' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Johnson, Nevaeh JR Dwyer 23.51m 77' 1" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
6 Paul, Cyniah JR Palm Beach Lakes 23.34m 76' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Russell, Tamiyah SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.12m 75' 10" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
8 Henry, Serenidy SO Dwyer 22.54m 73' 11" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
9 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 21.88m 71' 9" Kings Academy Relay Festival Apr 1, 2021
10 Clark, Makaila FR Dwyer 18.41m 60' 5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
11 Mims, Fred'neshia SO Palm Beach Lakes 18.03m 59' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Bulter, Jaylah SR Palm Beach Gardens 17.95m 58' 11" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
13 Carter, Jonmereiah FR Dwyer 16.99m 55' 9" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 16.78m 55' 1" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
15 Espino, Madison SR Dwyer 15.34m 50' 4" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
16 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 15.30m 50' 2" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
17 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 15.26m 50' 1" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
18 Darius, Malica FR Dwyer 13.99m 45' 11" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
19 Castano, Krystal SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.88m 45' 6" Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021

Javelin (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calix, Selena SO Palm Beach Gardens 30.92m 101' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 27.48m 90' 2" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
3 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 25.31m 83' 0" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
4 Johnson, Nevaeh JR Dwyer 19.65m 64' 6" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 18.61m 61' 1" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
6 Woodside, Leilani SO Jupiter 18.15m 59' 6" Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
7 Campbell, Thierry JR Dwyer 17.50m 57' 5" PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021
8 Paul, Cyniah JR Palm Beach Lakes 16.84m 55' 3" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
9 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 16.61m 54' 6" Jeff Fossen Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
10 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 16.34m 53' 7" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
11 Henry, Serenidy SO Dwyer 16.26m 53' 4" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
12 Gabaud, Jahdae FR Dwyer 15.55m 51' 0" Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
13 Clark, Makaila FR Dwyer 12.59m 41' 4" 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Mims, Fred'neshia SO Palm Beach Lakes 11.91m 39' 1" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
15 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 10.30m 33' 9" Atlantic HS Invitational One Feb 18, 2021
16 Bolden, Jae'lah SO Palm Beach Lakes 9.14m 30' 0" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
17 Espino, Madison SR Dwyer 8.88m 29' 2" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021