5 Star Conference Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 10.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.5
2 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 10.68 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.9
3 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
4 Lockley, Theodore SR Mainland 11.06 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.6
5 Allen, Marcus SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
5 Jeffers, Morris SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
7 Evans, Kalyb JR Mainland 11.16 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Gilyard, Nehemiah JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.22 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
9 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
10 Atanda, Anthony JR Deltona 11.39 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.6
11 Cunningham, Jamil FR DeLand 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
12 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 11.46 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
13 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.47 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.5
14 Taylor, Tristan JR Mainland 11.48 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
15 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 11.49 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
16 Lewis, Chris JR Seabreeze 11.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
17 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 11.52 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
18 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.6
19 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.54 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
20 Soto, Jr. , Michael SO DeLand 11.55 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
20 Steward, D'Zirath SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.5
22 Durden, Robert JR Mainland 11.57 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Hampton, Jadon JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.57 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
24 Olsen, Crawford SO Seabreeze 11.60 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
24 Shine, E'Zaiah FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.60 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 1.6
26 Oliver, Isaac SO Seabreeze 11.61 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Ballard, Richard SR Atlantic (PO) 11.63 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.4
28 Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.65 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
29 Joseph, Schmidt JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.69 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
30 Durham, Dylan SO Pine Ridge 11.71 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Evans, Sabian JR Spruce Creek 11.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
32 Rickerson, Kenton JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.73 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
33 Barrie, Connor SO Spruce Creek 11.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
34 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 11.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.6
35 Walker, Mareon FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.4
36 Hill, Kent JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.80 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
37 Gilyard, Elyjah FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.81 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
37 Hill, Kent JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.81 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
39 Crichton, Calrico SR University (OC) 11.83 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.2
39 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 11.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -2.5
41 Smith, Alex SR Atlantic (PO) 11.84 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
42 Jones, Trevon FR Mainland 11.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
43 Troutman, Tashod JR Seabreeze 11.90 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.1
44 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 11.91 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Franklin, Devin JR Mainland 11.91 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
44 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
47 Hill, Rodney FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.9
48 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 11.95 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
49 Crichton, Calvino SR University (OC) 11.99 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Pitts, Gio SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.01 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.2
51 Wagner, Dakoda JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.02 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.9
52 Washington, Alfred SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.04 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
53 Campbell, Dimitri JR Seabreeze 12.05 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
53 Nanni, Brock JR New Smyrna Beach 12.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.6
55 Rogers, Timar SR DeLand 12.09 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
55 Waugh, Alexander JR Pine Ridge 12.09 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.11 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
58 Clark, Jamaal FR University (OC) 12.14 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.8
58 Schulz, Andreas SO University (OC) 12.14 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Hippo, Jacob JR Atlantic (PO) 12.18 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
60 Onwunali, David SO Spruce Creek 12.18 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.0
62 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 12.19 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
62 Williams-Santiago, Javon JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.19 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.6
64 Stubbs, David SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.22 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
65 Jones, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.24 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.0
66 Dessources, Marc JR Pine Ridge 12.26 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Wallace, Istavan SO Atlantic (PO) 12.29 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
68 Garcia, Adam SR University (OC) 12.33 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
69 Washington, Treneir SO Mainland 12.39 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
70 Butler, Deon FR University (OC) 12.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
71 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 12.42 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
72 Brown, Justin FR University (OC) 12.44 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.8
72 Marrero Ayala, Alexis SR University (OC) 12.44 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
74 Wilder, Andrew SO University (OC) 12.46 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
74 Williams, Jonathon SO Mainland 12.46 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
76 Moy, Caleb FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.47 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
77 Willis, Amondre SO Seabreeze 12.48 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
78 Ayende-Ortiz, Robert FR University (OC) 12.49 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
78 Scrabis, Grant SO Seabreeze 12.49 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
80 Csobi, Spencer JR Atlantic (PO) 12.51 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
80 Mitzo, Chandler FR University (OC) 12.51 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.52 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
82 Small, Sinsear JR Pine Ridge 12.52 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Hancock, Noah JR Deltona 12.53 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
85 Allison, Dylan SR Seabreeze 12.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.9
85 Evans, Damarko SO Spruce Creek 12.56 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
87 Gordon, Rameir FR Deltona 12.57 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
88 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 12.59 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Pacheco, Christian SO Seabreeze 12.60 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
90 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 12.63 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
91 McKnight, Fabian JR DeLand 12.64 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
92 Brenay, Ricky JR Pine Ridge 12.66 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Jamerson, Janquese JR Atlantic (PO) 12.69 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
94 Voltaire, Xavier SO Spruce Creek 12.71 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
95 Brewer, Dylan JR Spruce Creek 12.72 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.1
95 Costa, Gabriel FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.72 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
95 Delcastillo, Julian SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.72 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 1.0
98 Durham, Shamar FR Seabreeze 12.73 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
98 Farmer, Kenny JR Deltona 12.73 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
98 Parker, Ryan SO Spruce Creek 12.73 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 11.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
2 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 12.55 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
3 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 12.69 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 0.9
4 Edwards, Tykerra SO Spruce Creek 12.89 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
5 LeBlanc, Shyleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
6 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.2
7 Jones, Aalaiah FR Atlantic (PO) 13.12 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
8 Livingston, Jada FR Atlantic (PO) 13.14 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.3
9 Spann, Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.46 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
10 Deleon, Kira SR Pine Ridge 13.48 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Means, Aniya JR Spruce Creek 13.49 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.8
12 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.50 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -0.4
13 LaPlante, Fabiola FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.54 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
14 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 13.55 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
15 Allen, Shamia FR DeLand 13.59 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
16 Barr-Miller, Nyrania FR University (OC) 13.61 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah JR DeLand 13.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.4
18 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 13.66 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Grant, Ashton FR Atlantic (PO) 13.68 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
20 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 13.81 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 13.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.4
22 Yebba, Kaylee SO DeLand 13.98 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 14.04 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
23 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 14.04 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
25 Butler, Elise JR Spruce Creek 14.06 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
26 Jones, Marlo SO University (OC) 14.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.4
27 Williamson, Juelz FR DeLand 14.13 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
28 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.21 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
29 Hancock, Ai SO DeLand 14.36 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Estes, McKenna FR New Smyrna Beach 14.37 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 Roberts, Alaina FR New Smyrna Beach 14.44 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
32 Jackson, Dashmarie FR Deltona 14.46 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Ayende Ortiz, Alondra JR University (OC) 14.47 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
33 Yisrael, Yashaiya SO Atlantic (PO) 14.47 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
35 Diaz , Nayla JR University (OC) 14.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.4
35 Harris, Sandra-Miriam SO Deltona 14.48 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Walton, Lahna FR University (OC) 14.49 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Nash, Savannah FR Deltona 14.61 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Walker, Jalia SO Mainland 14.63 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 14.70 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
40 Villafane, Kayla FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.70 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.3
42 Clowers-Jones, Jayla SO Seabreeze 14.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.2
42 Grier, Ashlynn FR Mainland 14.74 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
44 Bohannon, Kenya FR Atlantic (PO) 14.76 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Bryan , Shea FR Spruce Creek 14.79 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
45 Zherukha, Marta JR Spruce Creek 14.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
47 Braun, Alyssa FR Deltona 14.80 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Hernandez, Sophie JR University (OC) 14.86 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Irven, Charlize SO Seabreeze 14.92 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
50 Benjamin, Anastashea FR Mainland 14.93 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
51 Lawrence, D'amia SR Mainland 14.96 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
51 St. Louis-Bland, Soleana SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.96 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
53 Low, Veronica SO Seabreeze 14.97 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
54 Rivera, Aracely SO University (OC) 15.00 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Chappell, Molly SO Spruce Creek 15.01 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
56 Cook, Kimberly JR University (OC) 15.04 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
57 Thomas, Heaven FR Mainland 15.05 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
58 Martin, Aliana FR Seabreeze 15.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
59 Altinor, Erika SR Atlantic (PO) 15.07 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
59 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 15.07 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Peña, Isabella FR University (OC) 15.11 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Ealey, Michelle SO Mainland 15.12 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
63 Houston, Ava SO Flagler Palm Coast 15.14 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
64 Vickers, Alexia FR Mainland 15.17 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
65 Clyde, Akeara FR Mainland 15.18 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
65 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.18 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.2
67 Grimaldi, Ava SO New Smyrna Beach 15.21 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
68 O'Reilly, Saige SO Seabreeze 15.24 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
69 Brenay, Natalie FR Pine Ridge 15.26 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Woods, Phoenix JR DeLand 15.27 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
71 Wallace, Essence JR Atlantic (PO) 15.29 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
72 Bryan, Brianna FR Atlantic (PO) 15.33 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
73 Berry, Kyra FR Mainland 15.35 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
74 Leger, Mia FR Seabreeze 15.37 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.3
75 Jones, Makayla FR Atlantic (PO) 15.43 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
76 Vance, Abigail FR Mainland 15.46 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
77 Moore, Rianna FR Mainland 15.51 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
78 Brockington, Amya SR Atlantic (PO) 15.56 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
78 Raymond, Angela JR Deltona 15.56 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
80 Kelly, Grace SO University (OC) 15.61 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Cartwright, Cheyenne SO DeLand 15.65 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
82 Lopez, Adara JR University (OC) 15.73 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Ford, Za'Mira SO Atlantic (PO) 15.77 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
84 Power, Isabella JR New Smyrna Beach 15.79 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
85 Davis, Renee SO Atlantic (PO) 15.96 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
86 Hernandez, Anyelica SO University (OC) 16.00 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Brown, Emanie SR DeLand 16.19 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
88 Evans, Deasia FR Atlantic (PO) 16.21 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
89 Crawford, Brooklein FR Atlantic (PO) 16.24 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
90 Bokuniewicz, Danielle FR University (OC) 16.35 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
91 Motwani, Gesaria FR Spruce Creek 16.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
92 Hayes, Emani FR Mainland 16.55 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
93 Rodriguez, Stephany FR Flagler Palm Coast 16.57 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
94 Bohannon, Say Naya SO Atlantic (PO) 16.69 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
95 Steck, Sophie SR Spruce Creek 16.71 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
96 Johnson, Sara FR University (OC) 16.74 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
96 Noriega, Alyah FR Deltona 16.74 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
98 Acharya, Dikshita FR Spruce Creek 16.81 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
99 Torres, Kayla JR University (OC) 16.82 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
100 First, Haley FR University (OC) 16.86 Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 21.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
2 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 21.81 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
3 Jeffers, Morris SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
4 Allen, Marcus SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
5 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.68 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
6 Oliver, Isaac SO Seabreeze 22.89 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
7 Atanda, Anthony JR Deltona 23.10 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Steward, D'Zirath SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
9 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.16 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Lockley, Theodore SR Mainland 23.16 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -5.2
11 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 23.17 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 23.17 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
13 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.21 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
14 Franklin, Delbert SR Mainland 23.37 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -5.2
15 Rogers, Timar SR DeLand 23.44 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.3
16 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 23.45 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
17 Joseph, Schmidt JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.46 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
18 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 23.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.3
19 Franklin, Devin JR Mainland 23.60 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.5
20 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.64 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.1
20 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.64 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 23.71 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
23 Crichton, Calrico SR University (OC) 23.72 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Ford, Tylee SR Mainland 23.77 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.1
25 Shine, E'Zaiah FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.79 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -2.7
26 Cunningham, Jamil FR DeLand 23.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
27 Ballard, Richard SR Atlantic (PO) 23.90 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
28 Soto, Jr. , Michael SO DeLand 23.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.2
29 Onwunali, David SO Spruce Creek 23.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.3
30 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 23.99 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Evans, Sabian JR Spruce Creek 24.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
32 Nanni, Brock JR New Smyrna Beach 24.01 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
33 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 24.05 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 murphy, jibril SR Atlantic (PO) 24.05 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 -1.1
33 Schulz, Andreas SO University (OC) 24.05 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 1.1
33 Wallace, Istavan SO Atlantic (PO) 24.05 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
37 Olsen, Crawford SO Seabreeze 24.15 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 24.18 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Durden, Robert JR Mainland 24.25 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Jones, Trevon FR Mainland 24.26 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 24.28 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
42 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.30 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.1
43 Durham, Dylan SO Pine Ridge 24.34 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Hill, Kent JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.37 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.4
45 Hampton, Jadon JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.38 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.1
46 Lewis, Chris JR Seabreeze 24.40 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
47 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 24.45 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
48 Pitts, Gio SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.48 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
49 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.49 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
49 Washington, Alfred SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.49 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
51 Crichton, Calvino SR University (OC) 24.51 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
52 Hill, Kent JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.1
52 Hill, Rodney FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.56 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
54 Wilder, Andrew SO University (OC) 24.59 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Gilyard, Elyjah FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.66 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
55 Phillips, Trevon SR Seabreeze 24.66 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
57 Troutman, Tashod JR Seabreeze 24.70 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
58 Dessources, Marc JR Pine Ridge 24.81 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Hippo, Jacob JR Atlantic (PO) 24.82 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
59 Jones, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.82 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
61 Mitzo, Chandler FR University (OC) 24.83 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
62 Taylor, Tristan JR Mainland 24.84 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
63 Waugh, Alexander JR Pine Ridge 24.89 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Campbell, Eli SO Seabreeze 24.91 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
65 Campbell, Dimitri JR Seabreeze 24.92 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
66 Barrie, Connor SO Spruce Creek 24.94 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
67 Joe, Lemondre SR Mainland 24.98 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
68 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 25.02 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
69 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 25.17 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
70 Welty, Jacob JR Spruce Creek 25.18 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
71 Hancock, Noah JR Deltona 25.19 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
72 Sintscha, Tyler SO University (OC) 25.24 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
73 Voltaire, Xavier SO Spruce Creek 25.26 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
74 Washington, Treneir SO Mainland 25.28 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
75 Ayende-Ortiz, Robert FR University (OC) 25.30 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
75 Davis, Kavon SO Mainland 25.30 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
75 Walker, Mareon FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.30 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.1
78 Watkins, Noah JR Deltona 25.33 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
79 Butler, Deon FR University (OC) 25.35 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Hiciano Rivera, ajianny SR Atlantic (PO) 25.39 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
81 Farmer, Kenny JR Deltona 25.43 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
82 Lebron, Angel SO University (OC) 25.47 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
83 Small, Sinsear JR Pine Ridge 25.53 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Allison, Dylan SR Seabreeze 25.57 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.3
85 Willis, Amondre SO Seabreeze 25.60 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
86 Clark, Jamaal FR University (OC) 25.66 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
87 Evans, Damarko SO Spruce Creek 25.68 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
88 Saavedra, Alejandro JR Pine Ridge 25.69 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
89 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 25.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.2
90 Mitchell, Cam'Ron JR Deltona 25.75 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
91 Gordon, Rameir FR Deltona 25.78 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
92 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 25.82 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Delcastillo, Julian SR Flagler Palm Coast 25.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
94 Brenner, Mason Seabreeze 25.84 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
94 Garner, Saleem SR Mainland 25.84 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
96 Buchanan, Jordan SO Pine Ridge 25.89 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
97 Brewer, Dylan JR Spruce Creek 25.90 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
98 Wiseman, Garrett JR DeLand 25.97 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
99 Hamlin, Charles (CJ) SO Spruce Creek 26.02 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
100 Brown, Justin FR University (OC) 26.03 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 23.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
2 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 25.66 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.3
3 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 26.21 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.5
4 Jones, Aalaiah FR Atlantic (PO) 26.36 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.4
5 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 26.37 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
6 Means, Aniya JR Spruce Creek 27.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.5
7 LaPlante, Fabiola FR Flagler Palm Coast 27.55 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.5
8 Edwards, Tykerra SO Spruce Creek 27.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.5
9 LeBlanc, Shyleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 27.62 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
10 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 27.83 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Spann, Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.00 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
12 Butler, Elise JR Spruce Creek 28.10 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
13 Barr-Miller, Nyrania FR University (OC) 28.20 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Johnson, Aleah SR Mainland 28.25 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
15 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.31 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Clyde, Akeara FR Mainland 28.33 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
17 Benjamin, Anastashea FR Mainland 28.35 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
18 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.5
19 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 28.50 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 28.55 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 0.7
21 Grant, Ashton FR Atlantic (PO) 28.67 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
22 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah JR DeLand 28.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.2
23 O'Reilly, Saige SO Seabreeze 28.72 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -2.4
24 Deleon, Kira SR Pine Ridge 28.85 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 28.93 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Vance, Abigail FR Mainland 29.10 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
27 Sims, Madeline SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.13 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.5
28 Yisrael, Yashaiya SO Atlantic (PO) 29.18 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
29 Williamson, Juelz FR DeLand 29.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.2
30 Livingston, Jada FR Atlantic (PO) 29.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
31 Jones, Makayla FR Atlantic (PO) 29.39 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
32 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 29.46 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
33 Hancock, Ai SO DeLand 29.47 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
34 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 29.54 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
35 Clowers-Jones, Jayla SO Seabreeze 29.62 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Cartwright, Cheyenne SO DeLand 29.63 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
37 Olude, Asia-Marie SR Pine Ridge 29.68 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Jackson, Dashmarie FR Deltona 29.78 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Jones, Marlo SO University (OC) 29.80 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 29.88 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Yebba, Kaylee SO DeLand 29.91 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
42 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 30.10 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
43 Diaz , Nayla JR University (OC) 30.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 3.2
44 BienAime, Marlie SR Flagler Palm Coast 30.23 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
45 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 30.24 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
46 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 30.25 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Johnston, Briona SR Flagler Palm Coast 30.30 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
47 Roberts, Alaina FR New Smyrna Beach 30.30 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
49 Grier, Ashlynn FR Mainland 30.40 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
50 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 30.50 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
50 Grimaldi, Ava SO New Smyrna Beach 30.50 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
52 Estes, McKenna FR New Smyrna Beach 30.54 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
53 Villafane, Kayla FR Flagler Palm Coast 30.59 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
54 Walton, Lahna FR University (OC) 30.68 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Zherukha, Marta JR Spruce Creek 30.77 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
56 Braun, Alyssa FR Deltona 30.82 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Bohannon, Kenya FR Atlantic (PO) 30.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
58 Walker, Jalia SO Mainland 30.90 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
59 Harris, Sandra-Miriam SO Deltona 31.15 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Bryan , Shea FR Spruce Creek 31.18 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
61 Power, Isabella JR New Smyrna Beach 31.27 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.3
62 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 31.30 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
63 McLemore, Saige SO New Smyrna Beach 31.32 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
64 Hernandez, Sophie JR University (OC) 31.43 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
65 Taylor, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 31.58 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.3
66 Vickers, Alexia FR Mainland 31.66 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
67 Peña, Isabella FR University (OC) 31.69 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Nash, Savannah FR Deltona 31.75 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Ealey, Michelle SO Mainland 31.80 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
70 Houston, Ava SO Flagler Palm Coast 31.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.5
71 Thomas, Heaven FR Mainland 31.84 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
72 Leger, Mia FR Seabreeze 31.99 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
73 Lawrence, D'amia SR Mainland 32.01 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
74 Berry, Kyra FR Mainland 32.06 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
75 Raymond, Angela JR Deltona 32.08 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
76 Altinor, Erika SR Atlantic (PO) 32.23 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
77 Mills, Bekken FR Flagler Palm Coast 32.42 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.3
78 Irven, Charlize SO Seabreeze 32.44 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
79 Hayes, Emani FR Mainland 32.48 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Brenay, Natalie FR Pine Ridge 32.49 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
81 Wallace, Essence JR Atlantic (PO) 32.64 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
82 Martin, Aliana FR Seabreeze 32.65 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
83 Crawford, Brooklein FR Atlantic (PO) 32.68 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
84 Rivera, Aracely SO University (OC) 32.73 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
85 Woods, Phoenix JR DeLand 32.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
86 Bohannon, Say Naya SO Atlantic (PO) 32.98 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
87 Ford, Za'Mira SO Atlantic (PO) 33.15 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
88 McKinney, Sabriah SR New Smyrna Beach 33.21 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.3
89 Lopez, Adara JR University (OC) 33.29 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
90 St. Louis-Bland, Soleana SO Flagler Palm Coast 33.42 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
91 Moore, Rianna FR Mainland 33.55 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
92 Fraser, Asleigh SR Mainland 33.59 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
93 Gilbert, Ava SO Seabreeze 33.65 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
94 Hernandez, Anyelica SO University (OC) 33.70 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
95 Rodriguez, Stephany FR Flagler Palm Coast 33.90 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.4
96 Spanos, Alex FR Spruce Creek 33.97 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
97 Torres, Kayla JR University (OC) 34.19 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
98 Brockington, Amya SR Atlantic (PO) 34.36 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
99 Evans, Deasia FR Atlantic (PO) 34.38 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
100 Davis, Renee SO Atlantic (PO) 34.50 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 48.67 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 49.19 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
3 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.22 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Curry, thomonte FR Atlantic (PO) 50.41 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
5 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 50.69 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Franklin, Delbert SR Mainland 51.03 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
7 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 51.05 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Hill, Chris JR New Smyrna Beach 51.33 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
9 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.61 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
10 Steward, D'Zirath SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.84 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
11 Crichton, Calvino SR University (OC) 51.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
12 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 52.05 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 52.11 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.19 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
15 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 52.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
16 Phillips, Trevon SR Seabreeze 52.42 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 52.48 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
18 Myrie , Arden JR DeLand 52.79 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Camara, Logan SO Mainland 52.85 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
19 Ford, Tylee SR Mainland 52.85 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
21 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 52.91 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
22 Soto, Jr. , Michael SO DeLand 53.06 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
23 Mitchell, Cam'Ron JR Deltona 53.34 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
24 Martinez, Justin SO University (OC) 53.72 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
25 Nanni, Brock JR New Smyrna Beach 53.95 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
26 Lockley, Theodore SR Mainland 53.97 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
27 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 54.00 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 54.01 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
28 Rogers, Timar SR DeLand 54.01 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Jones, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 54.29 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
31 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 54.49 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
32 Voltaire, Xavier SO Spruce Creek 54.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
33 Chiumento, Carson FR Seabreeze 54.89 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
34 Atanda, Anthony JR Deltona 54.91 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Shine, E'Zaiah FR Flagler Palm Coast 55.02 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 55.28 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
37 Evans, Sabian JR Spruce Creek 55.30 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
38 Nickerson, Kenny JR Deltona 55.44 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
39 Smith, Alex SR Atlantic (PO) 55.45 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
40 Russell, Zachery SO Atlantic (PO) 55.54 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
41 Brewer, Dylan JR Spruce Creek 55.61 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
42 MCCloud, Clarence FR Mainland 55.68 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
43 Barrie, Connor SO Spruce Creek 55.80 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
44 Sintscha, Tyler SO University (OC) 55.84 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
45 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 56.00 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
46 Franklin, Devin JR Mainland 56.10 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
47 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 56.13 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
48 Almerida, Josias SO Pine Ridge 56.22 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Helms, Benjamin SO Deltona 56.28 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
49 Larson, Jake FR New Smyrna Beach 56.28 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 56.47 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
52 Bradley, Benjamin SO University (OC) 56.57 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
53 Lewis, Chris JR Seabreeze 56.68 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
54 Willis, Amondre SO Seabreeze 56.69 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
55 Ayende-Ortiz, Robert FR University (OC) 57.02 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
56 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 57.55 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
57 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 57.61 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
58 Johnson, Terance SO Flagler Palm Coast 57.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
59 Reves, Jackson FR Seabreeze 57.71 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
60 Durham, Dylan SO Pine Ridge 57.84 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
61 Mitchell, Giavonni FR Seabreeze 57.86 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
62 Davis, Kavon SO Mainland 57.90 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
63 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 57.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
64 Tejeda, Josiah SO Deltona 58.15 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
65 Hiciano Rivera, ajianny SR Atlantic (PO) 58.32 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
66 MacKay, Jack SR Seabreeze 58.35 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
67 Schulz, Andreas SO University (OC) 58.46 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
68 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 58.53 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
69 Johnson, Corey FR University (OC) 58.60 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
70 Boudreau, Christian FR Seabreeze 58.64 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
71 johnson, corey JR Atlantic (PO) 58.83 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
72 Wilder, Andrew SO University (OC) 58.84 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
73 Thompson, Jeray JR Pine Ridge 58.91 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
74 Costa, Gabriel FR Flagler Palm Coast 58.97 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
75 Franco, Jaeden FR University (OC) 59.32 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
76 McKnight, Fabian JR DeLand 59.41 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
77 Lydecker, Joseph SO Spruce Creek 59.42 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
78 Sherman, Barry JR Atlantic (PO) 59.44 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
79 Jamerson, Janquese JR Atlantic (PO) 59.75 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
80 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 59.80 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
81 Noelien, Demond FR Mainland 59.81 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
82 Foxman, Cooper JR Atlantic (PO) 59.88 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
83 Delcastillo, Julian SR Flagler Palm Coast 59.90 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
84 Secomski, Bradley JR New Smyrna Beach 1:00.05 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
85 Magee, Chase FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:00.65 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
86 Gales, Jordan FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:00.78 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
87 Parker, Ryan SO Spruce Creek 1:00.87 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
88 McCants, Marquis FR Mainland 1:00.99 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
89 Welty, Jared SO Spruce Creek 1:01.01 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
90 O'neal , Blaine FR Spruce Creek 1:01.02 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
91 Coates, Dujuan SR Mainland 1:01.16 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
92 Mckinnon, Jalen SO Spruce Creek 1:01.35 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
93 Onwunali, David Spruce Creek 1:01.54 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
94 Johnson, Corey JR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.77 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
95 Adlam, Leroy SR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.80 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
96 Saavedra, Alejandro JR Pine Ridge 1:01.87 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
97 Gallman, Cade SO Seabreeze 1:01.92 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
98 Vojtisek, Nicholas JR Spruce Creek 1:03.31 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
99 Reed, Ja'Vonte SO Atlantic (PO) 1:03.65 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
100 Hill, Corey FR Mainland 1:03.89 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 54.73 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
2 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 56.96 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
3 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 1:01.10 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:01.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
5 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 1:02.19 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 1:02.68 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 1:02.77 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 1:02.81 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
9 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 1:03.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
10 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.29 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11 Hancock, Ai SO DeLand 1:03.99 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
12 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 1:04.01 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
13 LeBlanc, Shyleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:04.18 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
14 Yisrael, Yashaiya SO Atlantic (PO) 1:05.70 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
15 McRorie, Peyton FR New Smyrna Beach 1:05.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
16 Zellner, D'arri JR Mainland 1:05.89 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.36 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
18 LaPlante, Fabiola FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.94 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Tolbert, Anna SR Spruce Creek 1:07.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
20 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 1:07.43 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Chapman, Sage JR New Smyrna Beach 1:07.50 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Yebba, Kaylee SO DeLand 1:08.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
23 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:08.56 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
24 Jones, Makayla FR Atlantic (PO) 1:08.58 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
25 Cook, Kimberly JR University (OC) 1:08.60 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Cartwright, Cheyenne SO DeLand 1:08.70 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Olude, Asia-Marie SR Pine Ridge 1:08.73 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
28 Taylor, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 1:09.43 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
29 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 1:10.39 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
30 Gilbert, Ava SO Seabreeze 1:10.58 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
31 Ehmann, Skye FR Spruce Creek 1:10.62 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
32 McLemore, Saige SO New Smyrna Beach 1:10.87 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
33 Sims, Madeline SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:10.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
34 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 1:10.91 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
35 Carlisi, Carmella FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:10.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
36 Griffin, Marissa SO University (OC) 1:12.29 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
37 Bisesi , Olivia SO Spruce Creek 1:12.36 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
38 Theodore, Hailey FR University (OC) 1:12.42 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
39 Thompson, Maggie FR Spruce Creek 1:12.54 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
40 Dominguez, Isabella SO New Smyrna Beach 1:12.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
41 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 1:12.96 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
42 Houston, Ava SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:13.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
43 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 1:13.28 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Benson, Emma FR Spruce Creek 1:13.67 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
45 Means, Aniya JR Spruce Creek 1:13.89 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
46 Peña, Isabella FR University (OC) 1:13.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
47 Ealey, Michelle SO Mainland 1:14.33 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
48 Hernandez, Sophie JR University (OC) 1:14.42 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
49 Spanos, Alex FR Spruce Creek 1:15.15 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
50 Grant, Ashton FR Atlantic (PO) 1:15.36 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
51 Bocker, Brianna JR University (OC) 1:16.19 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
52 Kelly, Grace SO University (OC) 1:16.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
53 Williamson, Juelz FR DeLand 1:16.69 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
54 Altinor, Erika SR Atlantic (PO) 1:16.81 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
55 Crawford, Brooklein FR Atlantic (PO) 1:17.53 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
56 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 1:18.09 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
57 Nash, Savannah FR Deltona 1:18.29 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
58 Grady, Teniya SO Mainland 1:18.63 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
59 Evans, Deasia FR Atlantic (PO) 1:19.41 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
60 Woods, Phoenix JR DeLand 1:19.69 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
61 Borgen, Makenzie FR New Smyrna Beach 1:20.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
62 Acharya, Dikshita FR Spruce Creek 1:20.47 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
63 Kramer, Marlena FR Spruce Creek 1:20.53 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
64 Torres, Kayla JR University (OC) 1:21.21 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
65 Burnsted , Faith SR Spruce Creek 1:21.28 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
66 Stephens, Delaney SO Spruce Creek 1:21.39 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
67 Sauter, Riley JR New Smyrna Beach 1:21.42 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
68 Bohannon, Kenya FR Atlantic (PO) 1:22.20 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
69 Fraser, Asleigh SR Mainland 1:22.63 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
70 Bohannon, Say Naya SO Atlantic (PO) 1:22.72 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
71 Brown, Emanie SR DeLand 1:22.93 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
72 Butler, Elise JR Spruce Creek 1:23.46 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
73 kramer, Makenna FR Spruce Creek 1:23.53 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
74 Zherukha, Marta JR Spruce Creek 1:23.93 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
75 Rodriguez, Stephany FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:25.68 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
76 Rooplal, Chinnel SO Atlantic (PO) 1:26.12 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
77 Wallace, Essence JR Atlantic (PO) 1:27.61 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
78 Livingston, Jada FR Atlantic (PO) 1:34.26 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
79 Rodriguez, Kaylyn FR Deltona 1:44.71 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
80 Wiggins, Tatiana JR Spruce Creek 1:46.72 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
81 Raymond, Angela JR Deltona 2:40.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wheatley, Kasey SO Spruce Creek 2:00.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Hill, Chris JR New Smyrna Beach 2:00.44 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Labonte, Jacob JR Seabreeze 2:00.85 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:02.94 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
5 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 2:03.01 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 2:03.05 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 2:04.61 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
8 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 2:05.84 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
9 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 2:06.33 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
10 Gonzalez, Landon SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:07.45 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11 Gannon, James SO DeLand 2:08.88 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
12 Sintscha, Tyler SO University (OC) 2:09.23 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:09.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
14 Eggert, Royce SO University (OC) 2:09.84 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
15 Ennabili, Noah FR DeLand 2:10.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Bradley, Benjamin SO University (OC) 2:10.80 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Martinez, Justin SO University (OC) 2:11.79 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 2:12.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
19 Larson, Jake FR New Smyrna Beach 2:12.66 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Elkind, Caleb SO University (OC) 2:12.75 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
21 Bowman, Cole JR Mainland 2:12.91 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Russell, Zachery SO Atlantic (PO) 2:13.02 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
23 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:13.40 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Johnson, Corey FR University (OC) 2:13.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
25 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 2:13.60 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
26 Crkvenac, Cole JR New Smyrna Beach 2:14.77 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Reamer, Kaden SO Seabreeze 2:14.85 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
28 Hart, Chance SR DeLand 2:15.41 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 2:15.84 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
30 Garrison, Riley SO DeLand 2:16.95 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
31 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 2:17.00 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
32 De La Vega, Diego FR DeLand 2:17.01 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Lubbe, Klellan SO Seabreeze 2:17.10 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:17.17 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
35 Gilvary, Jack FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:17.41 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 2:17.57 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
37 Cobb, Dean JR Spruce Creek 2:17.91 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
38 Herndon, Hayden FR Seabreeze 2:18.07 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Jefferys, Carter SO New Smyrna Beach 2:18.29 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
40 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 2:18.31 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
41 Steinebach, William SO Pine Ridge 2:18.33 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
42 Helms, Benjamin SO Deltona 2:19.54 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
43 Minarchik, Adam SO Mainland 2:19.75 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Swaminathan, Pranav SR Spruce Creek 2:19.98 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
45 Foxman, Cooper JR Atlantic (PO) 2:20.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Ayende-Ortiz, Robert FR University (OC) 2:20.61 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
47 Wilgers, Reed SO DeLand 2:21.07 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
48 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:21.43 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
49 Tejeda, Josiah SO Deltona 2:21.45 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
50 Kemp, Hunter SO Pine Ridge 2:21.60 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
51 Vojtisek, Nicholas JR Spruce Creek 2:21.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
52 Penna, Chase SO University (OC) 2:22.24 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
53 Yagual, Rolan FR Pine Ridge 2:22.70 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
54 Johnson, Terance SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:23.04 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
55 Davis, Lincoln SO Deltona 2:23.29 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
56 Sierra, Joshua JR Pine Ridge 2:23.57 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
57 Mckinnon, Jalen SO Spruce Creek 2:23.63 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
58 Sherman, Barry JR Atlantic (PO) 2:23.76 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
59 Ballotti, Jayse FR Seabreeze 2:23.92 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
60 Sinton, Frank FR Seabreeze 2:24.14 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
61 Teters, Jay SO Seabreeze 2:24.40 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
62 Thompson, Jeray JR Pine Ridge 2:24.78 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Cousins, Charles FR Spruce Creek 2:25.15 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
64 Burns, Ayden FR DeLand 2:25.37 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
65 Boudreau, Christian FR Seabreeze 2:25.85 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
66 Driggers, Cameron SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:26.27 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
67 Gunderson, Gage FR University (OC) 2:26.32 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
68 Tejada, Freddy JR Deltona 2:26.48 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
69 Miller, Tyler FR Seabreeze 2:26.54 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
70 Almerida, Josias SO Pine Ridge 2:26.98 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
71 Johnson, Corey JR Atlantic (PO) 2:27.83 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
72 Cabral, Ethan JR Seabreeze 2:28.11 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
73 Gallman, Cade SO Seabreeze 2:28.30 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
74 Secomski, Bradley JR New Smyrna Beach 2:28.35 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
75 Gales, Jordan FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:29.00 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
76 Kelting, Chris FR University (OC) 2:29.12 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
77 McDonnell, Patrick FR New Smyrna Beach 2:29.36 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
78 Persinger, Bryan SO University (OC) 2:29.55 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
79 Camara, Logan SO Mainland 2:29.69 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Delgado Melendez, Reynaldo SO University (OC) 2:30.14 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
81 Brandon, Dallas FR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.29 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
82 Anderson, Joshua SR Pine Ridge 2:31.31 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Parris, Noah SO Seabreeze 2:32.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
84 Johnson, Kevin SR DeLand 2:32.85 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
85 Osenicks, Evan FR New Smyrna Beach 2:33.37 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
86 Stokes, Rashad JR Mainland 2:33.99 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Matthews, Christopher JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:34.09 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
88 Willams, Evan FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:34.76 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
89 Sturges, Thomas JR New Smyrna Beach 2:35.11 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
90 Patel, Shane JR Spruce Creek 2:38.78 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
91 Beltran, Juan FR Spruce Creek 2:38.89 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
92 Magee, Chase FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:39.94 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
93 Nickerson, Kenny JR Deltona 2:40.26 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
94 Zimmerman, Kristian FR Spruce Creek 2:41.25 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
95 Hollman, Cole FR Spruce Creek 2:43.63 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
96 Gianini, Will FR Spruce Creek 2:44.25 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
97 Bondi, Joseph SR Mainland 2:46.09 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
98 Wheeler, Andrew SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:47.48 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
99 Yasses, Kyle FR Deltona 2:48.44 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
100 Gayton , Ryan FR Spruce Creek 2:48.72 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 2:14.57 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:21.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 2:24.98 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
4 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:25.09 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 2:25.29 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
6 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 2:25.39 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
7 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 2:28.19 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Neira, Sydney SO DeLand 2:29.92 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
9 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:30.24 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
10 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 2:30.74 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Stephens, Delaney SO Spruce Creek 2:32.12 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
12 O'Grady, Savannah FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:32.18 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 2:34.09 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
14 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 2:35.22 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
15 Epstein, Genesis SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:38.18 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
16 McRorie, Peyton FR New Smyrna Beach 2:39.45 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
17 Christiansen, Jaqueline JR Mainland 2:39.48 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 2:39.57 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
19 Baumann, Jenna SR DeLand 2:39.67 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Cobb, Bella FR Spruce Creek 2:40.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
21 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 2:41.09 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 Donaldson, Katy SO New Smyrna Beach 2:41.24 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
23 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:41.60 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
24 Tolbert, Anna SR Spruce Creek 2:43.46 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
25 Chapman, Sage JR New Smyrna Beach 2:44.06 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
26 Heiss, Aubrey SR DeLand 2:44.58 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
27 Thompson, Maggie FR Spruce Creek 2:45.17 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Theodore, Hailey FR University (OC) 2:45.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
29 Swearingen, Megan JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:46.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
30 Caven, Chloe FR DeLand 2:47.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
31 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 2:48.61 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
32 Greenberg, Jessica FR Spruce Creek 2:48.62 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
33 Sanders , Addison FR Spruce Creek 2:48.83 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
34 Ehmann, Skye FR Spruce Creek 2:49.66 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
35 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:50.31 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
36 Bisesi , Olivia SO Spruce Creek 2:50.45 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
37 Litwiniec, Olivia FR University (OC) 2:51.08 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
38 Williams, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 2:51.10 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
39 Anderson, Kyla JR Seabreeze 2:51.98 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Sholar, Caroline SO University (OC) 2:52.07 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Roche, Katheryn FR University (OC) 2:52.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
42 Campbell, Cassidy SO Mainland 2:53.12 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Pickens, Lillie FR University (OC) 2:53.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
44 Carlisi, Carmella FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:54.77 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
45 Northey, Morgan FR University (OC) 2:55.91 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
46 McLemore, Saige SO New Smyrna Beach 2:56.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
47 Vargas, Jazmine SO University (OC) 2:57.25 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
48 Griffin, Marissa SO University (OC) 2:57.45 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
49 Sinton, Lauren JR Seabreeze 2:57.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
50 Gilbert, Hannah JR Mainland 2:57.67 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 2:59.03 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
52 Sharp, Hailey FR Mainland 2:59.19 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
53 Bocker, Brianna JR University (OC) 2:59.40 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
54 Torres, Jenny SO Seabreeze 2:59.50 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
55 Droker, Ilari SO Seabreeze 2:59.79 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
56 Dillon, Jenna-Marie FR University (OC) 3:00.20 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
57 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 3:00.55 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
58 Noell, Emma FR Deltona 3:00.63 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
59 Harris, Charlotte JR Seabreeze 3:01.03 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
60 Burnsted , Faith SR Spruce Creek 3:02.72 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
61 Swartzlander, Kinsley JR Spruce Creek 3:03.01 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
62 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 3:03.64 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
63 Lee, Georgia SR DeLand 3:05.43 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Gipson, Skyler SR DeLand 3:06.79 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
65 Arce, Andrea FR Mainland 3:07.44 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Morris, Karsyn FR Spruce Creek 3:08.09 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
67 Borgen, Makenzie FR New Smyrna Beach 3:17.66 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
68 Galarza, Alana JR DeLand 3:20.39 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
69 Dominguez, Isabella SO New Smyrna Beach 3:22.70 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
70 Sansom, Marissa FR Mainland 3:25.42 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
71 Bowers, Jade SR Spruce Creek 3:25.84 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
72 Coleman, Kelly SO Seabreeze 3:33.95 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gannon, James SO DeLand 4:34.81 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
2 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:39.07 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
3 Eggert, Royce SO University (OC) 4:42.94 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
4 Wheatley, Kasey SO Spruce Creek 4:43.71 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
5 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 4:44.19 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
6 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 4:45.73 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
7 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 4:47.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Herndon, Tyler JR Seabreeze 4:48.54 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 4:50.64 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
10 Johnson, Corey FR University (OC) 4:51.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
11 Bradley, Benjamin SO University (OC) 4:54.07 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
12 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:55.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Jefferys, Carter SO New Smyrna Beach 4:56.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
14 Larson, Jake FR New Smyrna Beach 4:57.36 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
15 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 4:57.57 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
16 Herndon, Hayden FR Seabreeze 4:57.93 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
17 Hill, Chris JR New Smyrna Beach 4:58.06 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
18 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 4:58.32 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
18 Gilvary, Jack FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:58.32 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Bowman, Cole JR Mainland 4:58.70 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 4:58.77 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
22 Elkind, Caleb SO University (OC) 4:58.92 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
23 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.31 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
24 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 4:59.99 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
25 Garrison, Riley SO DeLand 5:00.18 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
26 Morrow, Elijah JR DeLand 5:01.77 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
27 Russell, Zachery SO Atlantic (PO) 5:02.07 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
28 Wilson, Hunter SR DeLand 5:02.58 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
29 Anderson, Joshua SR Pine Ridge 5:04.58 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
30 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:06.43 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
31 Penna, Chase SO University (OC) 5:06.67 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
32 Steinebach, William SO Pine Ridge 5:09.16 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
33 Cobb, Dean JR Spruce Creek 5:09.22 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
34 Driggers, Cameron SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:12.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
35 Ennabili, Noah FR DeLand 5:13.37 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
36 Marinaccio, Leonard SR Seabreeze 5:14.75 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
37 McDonnell, Thomas FR New Smyrna Beach 5:15.34 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
38 De La Vega, Diego FR DeLand 5:15.99 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
39 Sherman, Barry JR Atlantic (PO) 5:17.82 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
40 Boudreau, Christian FR Seabreeze 5:18.04 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Davis, Lincoln SO Deltona 5:18.71 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
42 Crkvenac, Cole JR New Smyrna Beach 5:18.77 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
43 Parris, Noah SO Seabreeze 5:18.87 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
44 McDonnell, Patrick FR New Smyrna Beach 5:19.16 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
45 Foxman, Cooper JR Atlantic (PO) 5:20.27 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
46 Cousins, Charles FR Spruce Creek 5:21.42 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
47 Sintscha, Tyler SO University (OC) 5:21.55 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
48 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 5:24.57 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Mckinnon, Jalen SO Spruce Creek 5:26.19 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
50 Sinton, Frank FR Seabreeze 5:26.37 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
51 Gallman, Cade SO Seabreeze 5:26.60 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
52 Alvarez, Armando SO University (OC) 5:27.21 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
53 Teters, Jay SO Seabreeze 5:27.64 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
54 Burns, Ayden FR DeLand 5:28.01 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
55 Blackwood, Brian JR Seabreeze 5:28.35 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
56 Osenicks, Evan FR New Smyrna Beach 5:28.47 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
57 Donaldson, Morgan SR New Smyrna Beach 5:30.20 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
58 Chamberlain, Taiyo JR New Smyrna Beach 5:30.23 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
59 Wilgers, Reed SO DeLand 5:31.08 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
60 Sproull, Ethan SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:31.50 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
61 Tejeda, Josiah SO Deltona 5:31.87 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
62 Newman, Jayce SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:34.88 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
63 Willams, Evan FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:35.03 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
64 Johnson, Kevin SR DeLand 5:35.11 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
65 Miller, Tyler FR Seabreeze 5:35.36 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
66 Kemp, Hunter SO Pine Ridge 5:35.63 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
67 Aromanda, Ethan FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:37.72 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
68 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 5:38.08 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
69 Beltran, Juan FR Spruce Creek 5:38.61 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
70 Persinger, Bryan SO University (OC) 5:39.26 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Romero, Daniel JR University (OC) 5:40.38 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
72 Tejada, Freddy JR Deltona 5:43.52 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
73 Patel, Shane JR Spruce Creek 5:44.10 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
74 Cabral, Ethan JR Seabreeze 5:44.36 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
75 Stokes, Rashad JR Mainland 5:47.87 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
76 Lubbe, Klellan SO Seabreeze 5:50.54 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
77 Gayton , Ryan FR Spruce Creek 5:51.14 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
78 Yagual, Rolan FR Pine Ridge 5:51.79 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
79 Parry, Benjamin SR University (OC) 5:53.72 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
80 Page, Lawrence JR Seabreeze 5:53.80 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
81 Zimmerman, Kristian FR Spruce Creek 5:54.94 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
82 Gunderson, Gage FR University (OC) 5:56.00 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
83 Ballotti, Jayse FR Seabreeze 5:56.22 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
84 Bondi, Joseph SR Mainland 5:56.73 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
85 Wheeler, Andrew SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:57.35 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
86 Yasses, Kyle FR Deltona 6:00.18 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Minarchik, Adam SO Mainland 6:01.73 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
88 Gianini, Will FR Spruce Creek 6:02.44 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
89 Hollman, Cole FR Spruce Creek 6:02.84 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
90 Sturges, Thomas JR New Smyrna Beach 6:08.16 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
91 Gianini, Will FR Spruce Creek 6:09.22 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
92 Olsen, Matthew FR Flagler Palm Coast 6:17.64 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
93 Kelting, Chris FR University (OC) 6:25.31 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
94 Cheatam, Tyler SR Pine Ridge 6:31.06 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 5:01.66 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:09.08 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:15.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
4 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 5:19.86 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 5:26.54 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 5:33.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
7 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 5:37.08 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
8 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:39.69 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
9 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 5:40.02 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
10 Cobb, Bella FR Spruce Creek 5:47.22 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 5:47.57 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:51.30 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
13 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 5:51.93 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
14 Epstein, Genesis SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:55.84 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
15 Stephens, Delaney SO Spruce Creek 5:56.70 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
16 O'Grady, Savannah FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:59.30 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
17 Merkle, Averi JR New Smyrna Beach 5:59.32 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
18 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:59.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
19 Sanders , Addison FR Spruce Creek 6:00.12 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
20 Greenberg, Jessica FR Spruce Creek 6:01.25 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
21 Donaldson, Katy SO New Smyrna Beach 6:07.79 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
22 Shores, Rebekah SO New Smyrna Beach 6:09.76 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
23 Litwiniec, Olivia FR University (OC) 6:11.68 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
24 Mandell, Madi SO DeLand 6:14.80 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
25 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 6:15.37 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
26 Christiansen, Jaqueline JR Mainland 6:15.92 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
27 Theodore, Hailey FR University (OC) 6:16.41 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
28 Sholar, Caroline SO University (OC) 6:18.30 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
29 Heiss, Aubrey SR DeLand 6:19.36 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
30 Anderson, Kyla JR Seabreeze 6:23.85 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
31 Pickens, Lillie FR University (OC) 6:25.29 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
32 Williams, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 6:25.83 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
33 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 6:27.34 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
34 Roche, Katheryn FR University (OC) 6:29.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
35 Tolbert, Anna SR Spruce Creek 6:31.16 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
36 Swartzlander, Kinsley JR Spruce Creek 6:31.50 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
37 Seiple, Briana SO DeLand 6:31.71 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
38 Gilbert, Hannah JR Mainland 6:33.05 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Carlisi, Carmella FR Flagler Palm Coast 6:34.75 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
40 Droker, Ilari SO Seabreeze 6:35.44 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
41 Sinton, Lauren JR Seabreeze 6:38.03 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
42 Smith, Shannon SR New Smyrna Beach 6:40.50 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
43 Gabriel , Isabella JR Spruce Creek 6:41.64 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
44 Walker, Karli JR DeLand 6:43.60 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
45 Dillon, Jenna-Marie FR University (OC) 6:46.36 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
46 Vargas, Jazmine SO University (OC) 6:50.55 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
47 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 6:51.23 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Noell, Emma FR Deltona 6:52.39 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
49 Harris, Charlotte JR Seabreeze 6:52.97 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
50 Sharp, Hailey FR Mainland 6:58.96 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
51 Borgen, Makenzie FR New Smyrna Beach 7:11.37 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
52 Lee, Georgia SR DeLand 7:15.32 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
53 Bocker, Brianna JR University (OC) 7:18.05 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
54 Griffin, Marissa SO University (OC) 7:21.83 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
55 Northey, Morgan FR University (OC) 7:22.20 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
56 Gipson, Skyler SR DeLand 7:30.54 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
57 Galarza, Alana JR DeLand 7:32.19 Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
58 Nilsen, Mia FR Flagler Palm Coast 7:40.91 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
59 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 7:46.00 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
60 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 8:06.87 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
61 Sauter, Riley JR New Smyrna Beach 8:14.17 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
62 Mejia , Montserrat JR Deltona 8:15.25 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
63 Coleman, Kelly SO Seabreeze 8:18.33 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
64 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 8:21.06 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
65 Johnson, Sara FR University (OC) 8:57.85 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eggert, Royce SO University (OC) 10:08.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 10:28.19 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
3 Gannon, James SO DeLand 10:30.56 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Herndon, Tyler JR Seabreeze 10:32.32 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
5 Bradley, Benjamin SO University (OC) 10:38.31 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
6 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 10:41.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
7 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 10:47.01 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
8 Gilvary, Jack FR Flagler Palm Coast 10:47.51 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Jefferys, Carter SO New Smyrna Beach 10:50.70 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
10 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 10:53.50 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
11 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 10:54.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
12 Wilson, Hunter SR DeLand 10:56.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Morrow, Elijah JR DeLand 11:00.38 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
14 Herndon, Hayden FR Seabreeze 11:01.53 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
15 Elkind, Caleb SO University (OC) 11:07.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
16 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 11:09.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
17 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 11:15.78 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Sproull, Ethan SO Flagler Palm Coast 11:16.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
19 McDonnell, Thomas FR New Smyrna Beach 11:17.89 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
20 McDonnell, Patrick FR New Smyrna Beach 11:22.00 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
21 Steinebach, William SO Pine Ridge 11:25.58 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
22 Marinaccio, Leonard SR Seabreeze 11:26.84 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Russell, Zachery SO Atlantic (PO) 11:28.32 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
24 Crick, Trent SR Seabreeze 11:30.29 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 11:40.16 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
26 Cousins, Charles FR Spruce Creek 11:41.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
27 Driggers, Cameron SO Flagler Palm Coast 11:49.00 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Alvarez, Armando SO University (OC) 11:51.42 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
29 Blackwood, Brian JR Seabreeze 11:52.17 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Chamberlain, Taiyo JR New Smyrna Beach 11:55.70 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
31 Sherman, Barry JR Atlantic (PO) 11:56.88 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
32 Penna, Chase SO University (OC) 12:07.90 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
33 Teters, Jay SO Seabreeze 12:11.38 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Burns, Ayden FR DeLand 12:11.91 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Newman, Jayce SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:21.06 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
36 Sinton, Frank FR Seabreeze 12:21.31 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
37 Garrison, Riley SO DeLand 12:25.16 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
38 Johnson, Kevin SR DeLand 12:34.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
39 Cabral, Ethan JR Seabreeze 12:36.83 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
40 Romero, Daniel JR University (OC) 12:38.20 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
41 Willams, Evan FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:38.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
42 Donaldson, Morgan SR New Smyrna Beach 12:38.74 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
43 Gayton , Ryan FR Spruce Creek 12:41.00 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
44 Beltran, Juan FR Spruce Creek 12:43.17 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
45 Aromanda, Ethan FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:46.43 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
46 Kemp, Hunter SO Pine Ridge 12:55.17 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
47 Hollman, Cole FR Spruce Creek 12:56.95 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Gianini, Will FR Spruce Creek 13:04.56 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
49 Gianini, Will FR Spruce Creek 13:15.14 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Page, Lawrence JR Seabreeze 13:15.88 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
51 Wheeler, Andrew SO Flagler Palm Coast 13:16.71 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
52 Fabulich, Trenton JR Seabreeze 13:29.60 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
53 Olsen, Matthew FR Flagler Palm Coast 13:43.64 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
54 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 14:13.08 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
55 Fabulich, Hayden FR Seabreeze 14:39.94 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:16.04 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 11:24.74 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
3 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 11:37.45 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 11:53.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
5 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 11:54.67 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 12:04.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
7 Megge, Payton SR Spruce Creek 12:41.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
8 Epstein, Genesis SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:43.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 12:43.95 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Sanders , Addison FR Spruce Creek 13:08.56 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Greenberg, Jessica FR Spruce Creek 13:12.14 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
12 Merkle, Averi JR New Smyrna Beach 13:20.80 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
13 Shores, Rebekah SO New Smyrna Beach 13:36.48 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 13:37.94 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
15 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 13:40.24 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
16 Theodore, Hailey FR University (OC) 13:42.38 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
17 Litwiniec, Olivia FR University (OC) 13:44.00 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
18 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 13:49.64 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
19 Sholar, Caroline SO University (OC) 13:52.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
20 Sinton, Lauren JR Seabreeze 13:58.76 Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
21 Walker, Karli JR DeLand 14:06.05 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
22 Smith, Shannon SR New Smyrna Beach 14:28.36 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Pickens, Lillie FR University (OC) 14:54.01 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
24 Gabriel , Isabella JR Spruce Creek 14:59.80 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
25 Heiss, Aubrey SR DeLand 15:13.13 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
26 Mandell, Madi SO DeLand 15:23.03 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Vargas, Jazmine SO University (OC) 15:25.08 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
28 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 17:05.26 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Coleman, Kelly SO Seabreeze 19:10.58 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 15.16 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.1
2 Houston, Tashanua SR Deltona 16.79 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 17.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
4 Gonzalez, Marisa JR Flagler Palm Coast 17.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
5 Chappell, Molly SO Spruce Creek 17.86 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 18.01 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
7 Low, Veronica SO Seabreeze 18.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.2
8 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 18.16 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
9 Mohney, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 18.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
10 Piccola, Karlee JR Spruce Creek 18.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
11 Cherry, Kishayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 18.64 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 0.4
12 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 18.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.5
13 Cook, Kimberly JR University (OC) 19.13 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Brown, Emanie SR DeLand 19.56 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.5
15 Johnson , Jada SO Spruce Creek 19.68 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Kuhns , Allyson SO Spruce Creek 19.86 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Louciano , Caydence FR Spruce Creek 20.18 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
18 Martin, Aliana FR Seabreeze 20.28 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.9
19 Clowers-Jones, Jayla SO Seabreeze 20.37 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
20 Joseph, Chazae SR Flagler Palm Coast 20.42 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
21 Peña, Isabella FR University (OC) 20.73 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
22 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 21.22 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
23 Hernandez, Anyelica SO University (OC) 22.82 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Gold, Julia SR Spruce Creek 23.18 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
25 Lopez, Adara JR University (OC) 23.47 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Hayes, Emani FR Mainland 25.03 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.9

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Jonathon SO Mainland 15.51 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 -0.6
2 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 15.76 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.4
3 Joseph, Isaiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.45 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
4 Bracewell, Ashton SO Flagler Palm Coast 16.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.1
5 McKnight, Fabian JR DeLand 16.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
6 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 17.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
7 Soard, Ben SO Spruce Creek 17.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
8 Johnson, Dontrell JR Spruce Creek 17.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
9 Yisrael, Emmanuel FR Mainland 18.18 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.9
10 Coates, Dujuan SR Mainland 18.47 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -2.7
11 Rosamilia, Payton FR University (OC) 18.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
12 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 18.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
13 Campbell, Eli SO Seabreeze 18.99 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Pacheco, Christian SO Seabreeze 19.22 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.9
15 Crockett, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 19.23 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
16 Walker, Mareon FR Flagler Palm Coast 19.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.8
17 Myrie, Travon JR DeLand 19.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 2.5
18 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 19.96 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Wiseman, Garrett JR DeLand 20.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 0.6
20 Swaminathan, Pranav SR Spruce Creek 20.15 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.6
21 Reves, Jackson FR Seabreeze 20.20 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 20.45 Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
23 Daley, Malik JR Flagler Palm Coast 20.84 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021 -0.8
24 Zaghloul, Karim SR Spruce Creek 20.91 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Schake, Dakota SO Flagler Palm Coast 20.98 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.3
26 Guerrido, Danye SO University (OC) 21.32 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
27 Matzinger, Ethan FR University (OC) 21.72 Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
28 Fernandez, Jiovan SO University (OC) 23.48 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Joseph, Isaiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 41.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 42.93 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 McKnight, Fabian JR DeLand 42.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
4 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 43.13 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Williams, Jonathon SO Mainland 43.68 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Scrabis, Grant SO Seabreeze 44.32 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Washington, Amarion JR Atlantic (PO) 44.35 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
8 Bracewell, Ashton SO Flagler Palm Coast 44.56 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Csobi, Spencer SO Atlantic (PO) 45.02 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
10 Johnson, Dontrell JR Spruce Creek 45.61 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
11 Coates, Dujuan SR Mainland 45.63 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
12 Soard, Ben SO Spruce Creek 45.65 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Campbell, Eli SO Seabreeze 45.66 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 York, Ian JR DeLand 45.66 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
15 Wiseman, Garrett JR DeLand 46.05 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Crockett, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 46.11 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 46.40 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
18 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 46.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Yisrael, Emmanuel FR Mainland 47.82 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
20 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 48.05 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
21 Cruz, Jose SR University (OC) 48.22 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Rosamilia, Payton FR University (OC) 48.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
23 Baxter, Dalton SR Seabreeze 48.61 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
24 Daley, Malik JR Flagler Palm Coast 48.82 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
25 Jamerson, Janquese JR Atlantic (PO) 48.92 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
26 Myrie, Travon JR DeLand 48.94 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Swaminathan, Pranav SR Spruce Creek 48.97 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
28 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 49.79 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
29 Reves, Jackson FR Seabreeze 49.93 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
30 McCants, Marquis FR Mainland 50.11 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Zaghloul, Karim SR Spruce Creek 50.77 Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
32 Schake, Dakota SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.35 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
33 Pacheco, Christian SO Seabreeze 51.70 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
34 Matzinger, Ethan FR University (OC) 52.12 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
35 Edwards, Chandler SO Seabreeze 52.75 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
36 Allison, Dylan SR Seabreeze 53.36 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 45.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
2 O'Reilly, Saige SO Seabreeze 48.57 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Rocco, Lauren SR Spruce Creek 49.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
4 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 51.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
5 Gonzalez, Marisa JR Flagler Palm Coast 51.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
6 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 51.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
7 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 51.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
8 Chappell, Molly SO Spruce Creek 52.36 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
9 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 52.49 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
10 Cherry, Kishayla JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
11 Mohney, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 53.14 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Houston, Tashanua SR Deltona 53.58 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
13 Johnson , Jada SO Spruce Creek 53.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
14 Clowers-Jones, Jayla SO Seabreeze 53.81 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Kuhns , Allyson SO Spruce Creek 53.98 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Piccola, Karlee JR Spruce Creek 54.14 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Louciano , Caydence FR Spruce Creek 56.35 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Martin, Aliana FR Seabreeze 57.25 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
19 Brown, Emanie SR DeLand 57.76 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
20 Peña, Isabella FR University (OC) 59.03 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Joseph, Chazae SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:01.16 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 Bocker, Brianna JR University (OC) 1:02.83 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
23 Low, Veronica SO Seabreeze 1:03.43 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Hernandez, Anyelica SO University (OC) 1:04.85 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
25 Noriega, Alyah FR Deltona 1:04.99 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
26 Gold, Julia SR Spruce Creek 1:05.34 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
27 Lopez, Adara JR University (OC) 1:05.41 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Hayes, Emani FR Mainland 1:11.12 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
29 Fontanelli, Isabella FR Seabreeze 1:14.33 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021

High Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeman, Marcus SR Flagler Palm Coast 1.93m 6' 4" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
2 Hippo, Jacob JR Atlantic (PO) 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
3 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 1.88m 6' 2" Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 burke, Joshua SR Atlantic (PO) 1.87m 6' 1.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Mincey, Zavier FR Mainland 1.85m 6' 0.75" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
6 Garcia, Adam SR University (OC) 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Antione, Nicholas JR Mainland 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
8 Csobi, Spencer JR Atlantic (PO) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
8 Olsen, Crawford SO Seabreeze 1.72m 5' 7.75" Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Brenay, Ricky JR Pine Ridge 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
10 Davis, Jeremiah SO Mainland 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
10 Dessources, Marc JR Pine Ridge 1.70m 5' 7" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
13 Bracewell, Ashton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
14 Lebron, Angel SO University (OC) 1.65m 5' 5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
14 Martinez, Justin SO University (OC) 1.65m 5' 5" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
16 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 1.60m 5' 3" University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 1.60m 5' 3" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
18 York, Ian JR DeLand 1.57m 5' 1.75" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
19 Duprat, Kheron FR Pine Ridge 1.55m 5' 1" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
20 Guerrido, Danye SO University (OC) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
21 Byrd, Lavant SR University (OC) 1.50m 4' 11" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
21 Garner, Saleem SR Mainland 1.50m 4' 11" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
23 Orchard, Caleb SO Seabreeze 1.47m 4' 9.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021

High Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
2 Steck, Sophie SR Spruce Creek 1.54m 5' 0.5" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Barr-Miller, Nyrania FR University (OC) 1.53m 5' 0.25" University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Bryan , Shea FR Spruce Creek 1.42m 4' 7.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Gold, Julia SR Spruce Creek 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
6 LeBlanc, Shyleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1.40m 4' 7" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
6 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 1.40m 4' 7" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
8 Campbell, Cassidy SO Mainland 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
8 Chappell, Molly SO Spruce Creek 1.37m 4' 6" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
10 Ayende Ortiz, Alondra JR University (OC) 1.35m 4' 5" Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
11 McAskill, Leah SR Spruce Creek 1.32m 4' 4" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
12 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn SO Flagler Palm Coast 1.30m 4' 3.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
13 Louciano , Caydence FR Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
13 Scott, Gianna SO Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
13 Simmons, Jewel JR Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
16 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 1.25m 4' 1.25" The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
17 Touray, Awa FR Deltona 1.22m 4' 0" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
18 Rivera, Aracely SO University (OC) 1.20m 3' 11.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Evans, Kalyb JR Mainland 6.62m 21' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
2 Antione, Nicholas JR Mainland 6.61m 21' 8.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 6.46m 21' 2.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 6.41m 21' 0.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 6.41m 21' 0.5" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Williamson, Lucas SR Mainland 6.31m 20' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
7 Harris, Qua-Wayne SR DeLand 6.30m 20' 8" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 6.26m 20' 6.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Garcia, Adam SR University (OC) 6.17m 20' 3" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 6.05m 19' 10.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Mincey, Zavier FR Mainland 6.04m 19' 9.75" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Preston , Emanuel JR Atlantic (PO) 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
13 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 5.94m 19' 6" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 5.92m 19' 5.25" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
15 Steward, D'Zirath SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.90m 19' 4.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 murphy, jibril SR Atlantic (PO) 5.88m 19' 3.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Martinez, Justin SO University (OC) 5.87m 19' 3.25" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
18 Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.86m 19' 2.75" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Moy, Caleb FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.86m 19' 2.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
20 Troutman, Tashod JR Seabreeze 5.84m 19' 2" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
21 Lebron, Angel SO University (OC) 5.78m 18' 11.75" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
22 burke, Joshua SR Atlantic (PO) 5.76m 18' 10.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
22 Marrero Ayala, Alexis SR University (OC) 5.76m 18' 10.75" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
24 HILL, WILL SO New Smyrna Beach 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
25 Farmer, Kenny JR Deltona 5.67m 18' 7.25" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
26 Soto, Jr. , Michael SO DeLand 5.65m 18' 6.5" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
27 McCants, Marquis FR Mainland 5.62m 18' 5.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Almerida, Josias SO Pine Ridge 5.56m 18' 3" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
29 Evans, Damarko SO Spruce Creek 5.51m 18' 1" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Olsen, Crawford SO Seabreeze 5.47m 17' 11.5" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
31 Guerrido, Danye SO University (OC) 5.43m 17' 9.75" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Cunningham, Jamil FR DeLand 5.41m 17' 9" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Helms, Benjamin SO Deltona 5.41m 17' 9" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
34 Rooplal, Darnell SR Atlantic (PO) 5.40m 17' 8.75" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
35 Tirado, Sebastian SR University (OC) 5.36m 17' 7" Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
36 Mitchell, Giavonni FR Seabreeze 5.35m 17' 6.75" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
37 Harrell, Ajai SO Mainland 5.29m 17' 4.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
38 Csobi, Spencer JR Atlantic (PO) 5.27m 17' 3.5" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
39 Myers, Kevin JR Atlantic (PO) 5.26m 17' 3.25" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Johnson, Corey FR University (OC) 5.25m 17' 2.75" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
41 Davis, Jeremiah SO Mainland 5.14m 16' 10.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
41 Lee, Anterrion SR Mainland 5.14m 16' 10.5" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
43 Joseph, Demarius JR University (OC) 5.12m 16' 9.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
44 Evans, Sabian JR Spruce Creek 5.10m 16' 8.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
45 Tressler, Casey FR New Smyrna Beach 5.09m 16' 8.5" Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
46 Thompson, Jeray JR Pine Ridge 5.02m 16' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
47 Chiumento, Carson FR Seabreeze 5.01m 16' 5.25" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
48 Amoah, Brandon SR University (OC) 4.99m 16' 4.5" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
49 Grier, Joshaun SR Spruce Creek 4.93m 16' 2.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
49 Joe, Lemondre SR Mainland 4.93m 16' 2.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
51 Washington, Treneir SO Mainland 4.92m 16' 1.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
52 Williams, Jonathon SO Mainland 4.84m 15' 10.5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
53 Steinebach, William SO Pine Ridge 4.78m 15' 8.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
54 Matzinger, Ethan FR University (OC) 4.75m 15' 7" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
55 Ayende-Ortiz, Robert FR University (OC) 4.74m 15' 6.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
56 Brenay, Ricky JR Pine Ridge 4.73m 15' 6.25" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
57 Howard, Jaiden FR Mainland 4.71m 15' 5.5" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
58 Baxter, Dalton SR Seabreeze 4.60m 15' 1.25" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
59 Parker, Ryan SO Spruce Creek 4.57m 15' 0" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 4.55m 14' 11.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
61 Sierra, Joshua JR Pine Ridge 4.53m 14' 10.5" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
62 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 4.44m 14' 7" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
63 Elliott, Daniel SR University (OC) 4.39m 14' 5" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
64 Duprat, Kheron FR Pine Ridge 4.34m 14' 3" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
65 Jaber, Shadi SO University (OC) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
66 Delgado Melendez, Reynaldo SO University (OC) 3.89m 12' 9.25" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
67 Rosamilia, Payton FR University (OC) 3.85m 12' 7.75" Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
68 First, Hunter SR University (OC) 3.48m 11' 5" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
69 Fernandez, Jiovan SO University (OC) 2.96m 9' 8.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 +0.0
2 Singletary, Jordan SR DeLand 5.13m 16' 10" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
3 Allen, Shamia FR DeLand 4.94m 16' 2.5" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 4.78m 15' 8.25" Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
5 Collins, Kimberly SR Seabreeze 4.69m 15' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
6 Edwards, Tykerra SO Spruce Creek 4.65m 15' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Campbell, Camryn JR Mainland 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
8 Jones, Marlo SO University (OC) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
9 Spann, Taylor FR Flagler Palm Coast 4.59m 15' 0.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Johnston, Briona SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.54m 14' 10.75" Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
11 Livingston, Jada FR Atlantic (PO) 4.53m 14' 10.5" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
12 Apakama, Jessica SR DeLand 4.51m 14' 9.75" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
13 Jones, A'maria SR Mainland 4.46m 14' 7.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
14 Ejie, Norachi SR Spruce Creek 4.45m 14' 7.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
15 Diaz , Nayla JR University (OC) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
15 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 4.30m 14' 1.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17 Witschey, Shelby SR University (OC) 4.27m 14' 0.25" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
18 Mohney, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 4.25m 13' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
19 Altinor, Erika SR Atlantic (PO) 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
20 Williamson, Juelz FR DeLand 4.10m 13' 5.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
21 Braun, Alyssa FR Deltona 4.09m 13' 5" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
22 Brockington, Amya SR Atlantic (PO) 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
23 Ayende Ortiz, Alondra JR University (OC) 4.05m 13' 3.5" Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
24 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 4.01m 13' 2" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
25 Flaverney, Jerianna SO University (OC) 3.99m 13' 1.25" The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
26 Grimaldi, Ava SO New Smyrna Beach 3.94m 12' 11.25" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
27 Hayes, Emani FR Mainland 3.93m 12' 10.75" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Manfredi, Christina SR University (OC) 3.91m 12' 10" The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
29 McRorie, Peyton FR New Smyrna Beach 3.90m 12' 9.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 3.86m 12' 8" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
31 Estes, McKenna FR New Smyrna Beach 3.82m 12' 6.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
31 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 3.82m 12' 6.5" Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
33 Martin, Aliana FR Seabreeze 3.80m 12' 5.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
33 Nash, Savannah FR Deltona 3.80m 12' 5.75" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
35 Low, Veronica SO Seabreeze 3.79m 12' 5.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
35 Vickers, Alexia FR Mainland 3.79m 12' 5.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
37 Harris, Sandra-Miriam SO Deltona 3.76m 12' 4" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
38 Rivera, Aracely SO University (OC) 3.75m 12' 3.75" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
39 Hernandez, Anyelica SO University (OC) 3.72m 12' 2.5" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
40 Peña, Isabella FR University (OC) 3.60m 11' 9.75" Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
40 Taylor, Lauren SO Spruce Creek 3.60m 11' 9.75" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
42 Sauter, Riley JR New Smyrna Beach 3.45m 11' 4" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
43 Griffin, Marissa SO University (OC) 3.30m 10' 10" Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
44 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 3.28m 10' 9.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Williams , Asharia SR Atlantic (PO) 3.26m 10' 8.5" Deltona Home Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
46 Power, Isabella JR New Smyrna Beach 2.88m 9' 5.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
47 Rodriguez, Kaylyn FR Deltona 2.59m 8' 6" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
48 Dillon, Jenna-Marie FR University (OC) 2.55m 8' 4.5" Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
48 Northey, Morgan FR University (OC) 2.55m 8' 4.5" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021

Triple Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.64m 44' 9" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Collins, Jay-Len SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.08m 42' 11" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
3 Antione, Nicholas JR Mainland 13.00m 42' 8" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 HILL, WILL SO New Smyrna Beach 12.59m 41' 3.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Mincey, Zavier FR Mainland 12.54m 41' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
6 Lebron, Angel SO University (OC) 12.48m 40' 11.5" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
7 Evans, Damarko SO Spruce Creek 12.45m 40' 10.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.41m 40' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 12.30m 40' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
10 Steward, D'Zirath SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.23m 40' 1.5" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Mobley , keshawn JR Spruce Creek 11.82m 38' 9.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 York, Ian JR DeLand 11.82m 38' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
13 Martinez, Justin SO University (OC) 11.62m 38' 1.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
14 Harrell, Ajai SO Mainland 11.58m 38' 0" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
15 Almerida, Josias SO Pine Ridge 11.07m 36' 4" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
16 Guerrido, Danye SO University (OC) 11.02m 36' 2" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Farmer, Kenny JR Deltona 10.95m 35' 11.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
18 Lee, Anterrion SR Mainland 10.75m 35' 3.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
19 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 10.74m 35' 3" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Bracewell, Ashton SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.69m 35' 1" Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
21 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 10.65m 34' 11.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Williams-Santiago, Javon JR Flagler Palm Coast 10.65m 34' 11.25" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Kanya, Arnong SR University (OC) 9.90m 32' 5.75" Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021
24 Matzinger, Ethan FR University (OC) 9.48m 31' 1.25" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021

Shot Put (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Isaiah JR Mainland 15.03m 49' 3.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Tressler, Chance JR New Smyrna Beach 14.85m 48' 8.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Davis, Laron SR Mainland 14.18m 46' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
4 Morrison, Isaiah JR Mainland 12.62m 41' 5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Smokes, Marion FR DeLand 12.61m 41' 4.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Blumengarten, Jake SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.39m 40' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
7 Blumengarten, Nicholas JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.25m 40' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
8 King, Colin JR Spruce Creek 12.11m 39' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Dailey, Aidan JR New Smyrna Beach 12.00m 39' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
10 Hernandez, Gabe SO Spruce Creek 11.94m 39' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
11 Andre, Rigens JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.92m 39' 1.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Downes, Ray JR Spruce Creek 11.80m 38' 8.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
13 Jones, Dante JR Mainland 11.72m 38' 5.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
14 Amoah, Brandon SR University (OC) 11.63m 38' 2" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
15 Williamson, Lucas SR Mainland 11.12m 36' 5.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
16 Jarvis, Ashton JR New Smyrna Beach 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 First, Hunter SR University (OC) 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
17 Marovich, Joel SO Spruce Creek 11.00m 36' 1.25" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 10.98m 36' 0.25" Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Keltner, Cayden JR Flagler Palm Coast 10.86m 35' 7.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
21 Greene, Jordan SO University (OC) 10.68m 35' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
22 Curry, Malcolm FR Mainland 10.38m 34' 0.75" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
22 Mitchell, J'Kwon SO Mainland 10.38m 34' 0.75" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
24 Ruth, Kendrick JR Mainland 10.24m 33' 7.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
25 Curreli, Kaleb JR Spruce Creek 10.18m 33' 4.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
26 Walker, Elijah FR Mainland 9.90m 32' 5.75" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
27 Moody, Truth FR DeLand 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
28 McCollough, Ramon FR Mainland 9.37m 30' 9" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
29 Jackson , jared SR Atlantic (PO) 9.35m 30' 8.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
29 Sampson, Luke JR DeLand 9.35m 30' 8.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 James, Brandon JR Mainland 9.21m 30' 2.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
32 York, Ian JR DeLand 9.14m 30' 0" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Roberts, Ahkari SR Mainland 9.09m 29' 10" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
34 Babushkin, Dylan JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.96m 29' 4.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
35 Parrish, Kyle JR Spruce Creek 8.92m 29' 3.25" Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
36 Fuller, Allen JR University (OC) 8.88m 29' 1.75" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
37 Ramadan, Logan JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.87m 29' 1.25" Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
38 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 8.82m 28' 11.25" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
39 Edwards, Jayson SO Spruce Creek 8.77m 28' 9.25" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
40 Tressler, Casey FR New Smyrna Beach 8.55m 28' 0.75" Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
41 Reedy, Jacob SO University (OC) 8.47m 27' 9.5" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
42 Mitzo, Chandler FR University (OC) 8.17m 26' 9.75" The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
43 Johnson, Micheal FR New Smyrna Beach 8.03m 26' 4.25" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
44 Becker, Hunter JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.00m 26' 3" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
45 Fike, Embry Spruce Creek 7.74m 25' 4.75" Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
46 Urena, Aiden SO Spruce Creek 7.60m 24' 11.25" Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
47 Garcia, Gabriel SR University (OC) 7.44m 24' 5" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
48 McMrory, Adler JR Deltona 7.41m 24' 3.75" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
48 Yasses, Kyle FR Deltona 7.41m 24' 3.75" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
50 Love, Bryce FR University (OC) 7.39m 24' 3" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
51 Gunderson, Gage FR University (OC) 6.80m 22' 3.75" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
52 Cheatam, Tanner JR Pine Ridge 6.75m 22' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
53 Cheatam, Tyler SR Pine Ridge 6.49m 21' 3.5" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
54 Jennette, Daniel FR Flagler Palm Coast 6.29m 20' 7.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
55 Freeman, Charles SR Seabreeze 6.28m 20' 7.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
56 Torres, Josiah FR University (OC) 5.64m 18' 6" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021

Shot Put (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 9.55m 31' 4" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 9.39m 30' 9.75" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
3 Williams, Jacklyn SR Mainland 9.30m 30' 6.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Bandell, Jamie SO Seabreeze 8.53m 28' 0" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
5 Meyer, Skylar SR New Smyrna Beach 8.52m 27' 11.5" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
6 Butler, Gabby SR Spruce Creek 8.42m 27' 7.5" Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
7 VanLith, Brooklyn SO Spruce Creek 8.23m 27' 0" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
8 Campbell, Cassidy SO Mainland 7.99m 26' 2.75" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
9 Northey, Morgan FR University (OC) 7.82m 25' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
10 Cunningham, Kierson FR Spruce Creek 7.81m 25' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
11 Jarvis, Daisha SR New Smyrna Beach 7.80m 25' 7.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
12 Merk, Vivienne JR University (OC) 7.77m 25' 6" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Jowdy , Ava FR Spruce Creek 7.68m 25' 2.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
14 Clements, Lilly SO DeLand 7.50m 24' 7.25" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
15 MacDonald, Murphie SO Seabreeze 7.32m 24' 0.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
16 Cowan, Ashli SR Mainland 7.25m 23' 9.5" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
17 Fontanelli, Isabella FR Seabreeze 7.17m 23' 6.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
18 Commacho, Hanna SO Spruce Creek 7.15m 23' 5.5" Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
19 Butler, Gabrielle SR Spruce Creek 7.08m 23' 2.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
20 First, Haley FR University (OC) 6.94m 22' 9.25" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Pineda, Dianna JR Deltona 6.90m 22' 7.75" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
22 Capel, Alyssa SO Seabreeze 6.76m 22' 2.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
23 Clark, Hannah SO Mainland 6.60m 21' 8" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
24 Franklin, Synhi FR Mainland 6.57m 21' 6.75" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
25 Kuenning, Madison FR Seabreeze 6.39m 20' 11.75" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
26 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 6.34m 20' 9.75" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
27 Moore, Rianna FR Mainland 6.14m 20' 1.75" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
28 Jody, Ava FR Spruce Creek 6.06m 19' 10.75" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
29 Low, Charlotte FR Seabreeze 5.86m 19' 2.75" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
30 Grier, Ashlynn FR Mainland 5.85m 19' 2.5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
31 Hilton, Haylin FR University (OC) 5.70m 18' 8.5" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
32 Grady, Teniya SO Mainland 5.66m 18' 7" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
33 Rondon, Zuri JR University (OC) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
34 Bailey, Aunesty FR Mainland 5.57m 18' 3.25" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
35 Tremblay, Madison FR University (OC) 5.02m 16' 5.75" Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
36 Hilton, Gracyn FR University (OC) 4.89m 16' 0.5" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
37 Feldmann, Brianna FR University (OC) 4.71m 15' 5.5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
38 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 4.70m 15' 5" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
39 Hicks, Corah FR University (OC) 3.97m 13' 0.25" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
40 Stahlman, Kiley JR University (OC) 3.68m 12' 1" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021

Discus (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Laron SR Mainland 44.49m 145' 11" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
2 Morrison, Isaiah JR Mainland 42.35m 138' 11" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Keltner, Cayden JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.10m 131' 7" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
4 Hayworth, Levi FR Flagler Palm Coast 39.79m 130' 6" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
5 Tressler, Chance JR New Smyrna Beach 37.62m 123' 5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Edwards, Jayson SO Spruce Creek 37.60m 123' 4" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
7 Jones, Dante JR Mainland 35.68m 117' 1" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
8 Marovich, Joel SO Spruce Creek 34.86m 114' 4" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Dailey, Aidan JR New Smyrna Beach 34.50m 113' 2" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
10 Downes, Ray JR Spruce Creek 33.77m 110' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
11 Smokes, Marion FR DeLand 33.62m 110' 4" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
12 Gordon, Isaiah JR Mainland 33.58m 110' 2" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
13 Hernandez, Gabe SO Spruce Creek 31.54m 103' 6" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
14 Ruth, Kendrick JR Mainland 31.46m 103' 2" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
15 Flores, Ezekiel JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.81m 101' 1" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Greene, Jordan SO University (OC) 30.37m 99' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
17 King, Colin JR Spruce Creek 29.47m 96' 8" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Parrish, Kyle JR Spruce Creek 29.29m 96' 1" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
19 Walker, Elijah FR Mainland 28.86m 94' 8" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Jarvis, Ashton JR New Smyrna Beach 27.82m 91' 3" Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
21 Tressler, Casey FR New Smyrna Beach 27.76m 91' 1" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
22 Bovee, Madox JR Seabreeze 27.09m 88' 10" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
23 Washington, Alfred SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.48m 86' 10" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
24 Fike, Embry SO Spruce Creek 26.33m 86' 5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
25 Curreli, Kaleb JR Spruce Creek 26.15m 85' 9" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
26 Moody, Truth FR DeLand 25.95m 85' 2" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
27 Ramadan, Logan JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.92m 85' 0" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
28 Amoah, Brandon SR University (OC) 25.52m 83' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
29 Fuller, Allen JR University (OC) 25.49m 83' 7" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
30 Roberts, Ahkari SR Mainland 25.05m 82' 2" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
31 Mitzo, Chandler FR University (OC) 24.95m 81' 10" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
32 Blumengarten, Nicholas JR Flagler Palm Coast 24.92m 81' 9" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
33 Watkins, Noah JR Deltona 24.82m 81' 5" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
34 Hancock, Noah JR Deltona 24.77m 81' 3" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
35 Noelien, Demond FR Mainland 24.60m 80' 8" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
36 Baird, Alijah FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.58m 80' 8" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
37 McCollough, Ramon FR Mainland 23.95m 78' 7" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
38 Smith, Tyler SR Seabreeze 23.64m 77' 7" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
39 Parry, Benjamin SR University (OC) 23.33m 76' 6" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
40 Cavas, Caden FR Flagler Palm Coast 22.94m 75' 3" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
41 Williams, Perry SR Seabreeze 22.13m 72' 7" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
42 Gimbel, Frederick FR Flagler Palm Coast 21.77m 71' 5" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
43 Johnson, Micheal FR New Smyrna Beach 21.37m 70' 1" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
44 Urena, Aiden SO Spruce Creek 21.00m 68' 11" Spruce Creek Time Trials Feb 9, 2021
45 First, Hunter SR University (OC) 20.80m 68' 3" Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
46 Sampson, Luke JR DeLand 20.50m 67' 3" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
47 Moore, Tyron FR DeLand 19.95m 65' 5" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
48 Reedy, Jacob SO University (OC) 19.45m 63' 10" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
49 Cheatam, Tanner JR Pine Ridge 19.21m 63' 0" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
50 Yasses, Kyle FR Deltona 18.59m 61' 0" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
51 Love, Bryce FR University (OC) 18.48m 60' 7" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
52 Curry, Malcolm FR Mainland 17.97m 58' 11" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
53 McMrory, Adler JR Deltona 17.88m 58' 8" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
54 Tirado, Sebastian SR University (OC) 16.81m 55' 2" The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
55 Mitchell, J'Kwon SO Mainland 16.64m 54' 7" Deltona Home Meet #3 Mar 17, 2021
56 Cheatam, Tyler SR Pine Ridge 16.33m 53' 7" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
57 James, Brandon JR Mainland 16.19m 53' 1" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
58 Freeman, Charles SR Seabreeze 15.68m 51' 5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
59 Garcia, Gabriel SR University (OC) 14.80m 48' 7" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
60 Gunderson, Gage FR University (OC) 14.63m 48' 0" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
61 Delgado Melendez, Reynaldo SO University (OC) 13.32m 43' 8" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021

Discus (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Skylar SR New Smyrna Beach 32.39m 106' 3" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
2 Justice, Cheyenne SR Seabreeze 26.79m 87' 11" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
3 Butler, Gabrielle SR Spruce Creek 26.50m 86' 11" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 VanLith, Brooklyn SO Spruce Creek 26.47m 86' 10" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
5 Northey, Morgan FR University (OC) 25.25m 82' 10" Deltona Home Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
6 Bandell, Jamie SO Seabreeze 25.21m 82' 8" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
7 Jarvis, Daisha SR New Smyrna Beach 22.87m 75' 0" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Walker, Avari JR Mainland 21.74m 71' 4" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Capel, Alyssa SO Seabreeze 21.60m 70' 10" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
10 Fontanelli, Isabella FR Seabreeze 21.09m 69' 2" Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
11 Jowdy , Ava FR Spruce Creek 21.05m 69' 1" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
12 MacDonald, Murphie SO Seabreeze 20.57m 67' 6" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
13 Cunningham, Kierson FR Spruce Creek 20.52m 67' 4" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
14 Scheuerman, Angelina SR Mainland 20.40m 66' 11" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
15 Clements, Lilly SO DeLand 19.51m 64' 0" Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
16 Cowan, Ashli SR Mainland 19.43m 63' 9" FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
17 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 18.57m 60' 11" Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
18 Williams, Jacklyn SR Mainland 18.15m 59' 6" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 First, Haley FR University (OC) 17.90m 58' 9" Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
20 Jody, Ava FR Spruce Creek 16.44m 53' 11" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
21 Brenay, Natalie FR Pine Ridge 16.13m 52' 11" Deltona Home Meet #4 Mar 31, 2021
22 Low, Charlotte FR Seabreeze 16.10m 52' 10" Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Kuenning, Madison FR Seabreeze 15.62m 51' 3" Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Commacho, Hanna SO Spruce Creek 15.40m 50' 6" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
25 Coleman, Catherine SR Seabreeze 12.16m 39' 11" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 Mar 3, 2021
26 Tremblay, Madison FR University (OC) 12.06m 39' 7" Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Rondon, Zuri JR University (OC) 11.35m 37' 3" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021
28 Hernandez, Anyelica SO University (OC) 10.19m 33' 5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2021 Mar 13, 2021