2021 All-Florida Leaderboard

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Slade, Jaylen JR IMG Academy 10.23 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.8
2 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 10.28 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.9
3 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 10.33 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
4 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 10.34 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
5 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 10.40 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.5
6 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 10.42 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
7 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 10.43 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.43 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
9 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
10 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 10.49 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.5
11 Thomas, Josh SR Braden River 10.52 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
12 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 10.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
13 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 10.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 10.57 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
14 Williamson, James SR Columbia 10.57 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
16 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.59 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
17 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 10.60 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.9
17 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 10.60 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 1.3
19 Folson, Traunard JR Andrew Jackson 10.63 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
19 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
21 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.65 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
22 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 10.66 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.7
22 Horn, Jimmy SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.66 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.5
22 Stephens, Miles SR Braden River 10.66 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
25 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 10.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.5
25 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 10.67 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 -0.3
27 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 10.68 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.9
27 Gant , Tayler SR Lakeland 10.68 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
27 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 10.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
30 Bynes, Mario SR Stranahan 10.69 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
30 Gibson, Jeremiah JR Hamilton County 10.69 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
30 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 10.69 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
30 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 10.69 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
34 Mortimer, Devaughn JR Dillard 10.70 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
34 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.1
34 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.70 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
37 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 10.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
37 Alls, Anthony SR Auburndale 10.72 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.2
37 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 10.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.9
37 Metellus, Nathan SO Deerfield Beach 10.72 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
37 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
37 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 10.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
43 Stroup, Michael JR NSU University School 10.73 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 3.0
44 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 10.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
44 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 10.74 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
44 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 10.74 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.7
44 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 10.74 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
44 Rucker, Deshawn SR Godby 10.74 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.8
49 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 10.75 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
49 Moore, Ken JR Miami Columbus 10.75 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.0
49 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 10.75 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
49 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 10.75 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
53 Reddick, Corey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.76 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
54 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 10.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
54 Martin, Jhovan SR Taravella 10.77 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
56 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.78 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
56 Smith, Quandarius SR Buchholz 10.78 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
56 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 10.78 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.4
59 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.79 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.7
59 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 10.79 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
61 Stokes, Kye JR Armwood 10.80 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021 0.6
61 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 10.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
63 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 10.81 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
63 Campbell, Jordan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.81 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
63 Curtis, Malik SR Bishop Verot 10.81 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
66 Bennett, Montrael SR Plant City 10.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
66 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 10.82 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 0.7
68 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 10.83 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
68 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
70 Campbell, Ryan JR Timber Creek 10.84 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
70 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 10.84 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021 0.3
70 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 10.84 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.1
70 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 10.84 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4 Mar 25, 2021 0.6
70 Washington, Elliot JR Venice 10.84 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
75 Allen, Demarcus SR Dillard 10.85 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -2.2
75 Brown, Evan SO Oakleaf 10.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
75 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
75 Johnson, Steffan SR Venice 10.85 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
75 Marshall, Avari Goleman 10.85 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.4
80 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
80 Francis, DeAndre JR Rickards 10.86 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.5
80 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 10.86 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.5
80 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 10.86 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.3
80 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 10.86 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
80 Worrels, Davien SR Wesley Chapel 10.86 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 3.0
86 Azcano, TYler JR East Ridge 10.87 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
86 Chicas, Cristian JR Golden Gate 10.87 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.4
86 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10.87 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
86 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 10.87 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
90 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 10.88 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
90 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 10.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 0.8
90 Miller, Solomon JR Lake Highland Prep 10.88 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.9
93 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 10.89 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.2
93 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
93 Coleman, Jymon SR Wekiva 10.89 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.3
93 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 10.89 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
93 Love, Xzavier SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.89 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 0.6
93 Ponds, D'Angelo SO Chaminade-Madonna 10.89 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.7
93 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 10.89 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
93 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 10.89 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah SR IMG Academy 11.54 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.4
2 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 11.56 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
3 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 11.67 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
4 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
5 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 11.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
6 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 11.71 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 Jun 11, 2021 1.5
7 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 11.72 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
7 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 11.72 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
9 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
10 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 11.77 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
11 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 11.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
11 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 11.79 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
11 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 11.79 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
14 Brown, Jade SO Taravella 11.80 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
15 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 11.82 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
16 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
17 Norton, Sherri-Ann SR American Heritage 11.87 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
18 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 11.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
19 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 11.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
20 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 11.94 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
20 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 11.94 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
20 Vigilance, Princess SR Evans 11.94 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021 1.7
23 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 11.95 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
24 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 11.96 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
24 Effiong, Columba JR IMG Academy 11.96 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.3
24 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 11.96 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
27 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 11.97 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 Jun 11, 2021 1.6
28 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
29 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 12.01 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
30 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
31 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 12.03 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
32 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 12.04 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
32 Taylor, Hannah SO Fort Lauderdale 12.04 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021
32 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
35 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.05 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
36 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 2.2
37 Rushing, Tyheerah SO Forest 12.07 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
37 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 12.07 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
37 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
40 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 12.08 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
41 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 12.09 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
41 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 12.09 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.4
41 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 12.09 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
41 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 12.09 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
41 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 12.09 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
46 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
47 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 12.11 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
48 Hecht , Kendall FR Parrish 12.12 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
48 Hoese, Brooke JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet 2021 Mar 5, 2021
48 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 12.12 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
51 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 12.13 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
52 Herrera, Geraldine SO Bishop Verot 12.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
52 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 12.14 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
54 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.15 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
54 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
54 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 12.15 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
57 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.19 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
57 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
59 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
60 White, A'Reginae SO Hernando 12.22 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.5
61 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.24 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
62 Brown, Anaya SO Colonial 12.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
62 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
62 Gomez, Olga SR Dunnellon 12.25 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
62 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 12.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
66 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 12.26 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
67 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
68 DeVoux, Kennedi SO Paxon 12.28 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
68 Lemon, Leah JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.28 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 2.9
68 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 12.28 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
68 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 12.28 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
72 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
72 Davis, Sarius JR Northview 12.29 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
72 Jennings, Jaz'Myne FR Montverde Academy 12.29 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
72 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 12.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
76 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 12.30 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.9
77 Hopkins, kayla FR Dunbar 12.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
77 Williams, Naudia SO Lincoln 12.31 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
79 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 12.32 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
80 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 12.33 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
80 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
82 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
83 Kirnon, Amani JR IMG Academy 12.36 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
83 Morris, Sanaa Rae JR IMG Academy 12.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
83 Rasul, Meara FR Coral Reef 12.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
86 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 12.37 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
86 Farinas, Victoria SR Ferguson 12.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
86 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.37 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
89 Abiri, May JR Monarch 12.38 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
89 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.38 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
89 Soremi, Oludoyin SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.38 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
92 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 12.40 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
92 Taylor, Kiera JR Haines City 12.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
94 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
95 Johnson, Gabrielle SO Bishop Kenny 12.42 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
95 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 12.42 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021 4.2
97 Colston, Olecia JR South Broward 12.43 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 15, 2021 1.2
97 Hemmings, Dinae JR Poinciana 12.43 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021 -0.1
99 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 12.44 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.4
99 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 12.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 20.62 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
2 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 20.71 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.1
3 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 20.90 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
4 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 20.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
5 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.99 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
6 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 21.01 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
7 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 21.05 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.6
8 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 21.06 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
9 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 21.10 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
10 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.17 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
11 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 21.23 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
12 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 4.2
13 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 21.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
14 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 21.36 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021 -1.5
14 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 21.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
16 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 21.41 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
17 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 21.46 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 1.3
18 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 21.47 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
19 Thomas, Josh SR Braden River 21.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
20 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 21.50 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
20 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 21.50 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
22 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 21.54 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
23 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 21.56 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 -1.2
23 Schwartzman, Ashton SR IMG Academy 21.56 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
23 Stiles, Jeffrey JR Bartram Trail 21.56 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
26 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 21.59 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
26 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 21.59 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
28 Allen, Demarcus SR Dillard 21.61 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
28 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 21.61 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
28 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 21.61 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
28 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 21.61 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 Mar 24, 2021 0.1
32 Donaldson, Christopher SO Auburndale 21.62 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.6
32 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 21.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
34 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 21.63 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
34 McBurrows, Jaden SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.63 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 0.4
34 Mortimer, Devaughn JR Dillard 21.63 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.3
37 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 21.64 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
38 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 21.65 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
39 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 21.69 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
39 Gant , Tayler SR Lakeland 21.69 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
41 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 21.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.4
42 Gibson, Jeremiah JR Hamilton County 21.73 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
43 Williamson, James SR Columbia 21.75 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
44 Mrky, Sam JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.76 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
45 Metellus, Nathan SO Deerfield Beach 21.77 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
46 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 21.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.4
46 Thomas, Curtis SR Bloomingdale 21.79 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
48 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 21.80 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.8
49 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 21.81 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 3.1
50 Barfield, David SR Celebration 21.82 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.1
50 Love, Xzavier SR Seminole (Sanford) 21.82 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.1
52 Garrison, Tariq SR American Heritage 21.86 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021 -0.4
53 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 21.87 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
53 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 21.87 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
55 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
55 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 21.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
55 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 21.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
58 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 21.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
58 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 21.89 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
60 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 21.90 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
60 Stroup, Michael JR NSU University School 21.90 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
62 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 21.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
62 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 21.91 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 -0.4
64 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.92 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.0
65 Adams, Mark JR Viera 21.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
66 Marshall, Virgil JR Rockledge 21.94 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
66 Rogers, Jalen JR Miami Northwestern 21.94 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
68 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 21.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
68 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 21.95 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.5
70 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 21.96 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
71 Stokes, Kye JR Armwood 21.97 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021 1.1
71 Roberts, Cornell JR Miami Washington 21.97 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.4
73 Rudolph, Valentino SO Lake Minneola 21.98 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.6
74 Demps, Jacoryus JR Gaither 22.00 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.6
74 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 22.00 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
76 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 22.01 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
76 Hopkins, Marcus JR Cocoa 22.01 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
76 Major, Elijah SR Fort Pierce Westwood 22.01 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
76 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 22.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
80 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 22.02 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
80 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 22.02 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021 0.8
80 Wallace, Malik SR Lake Gibson 22.02 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
83 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 22.03 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
84 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 22.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.0
84 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 22.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
86 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 22.05 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
86 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 22.05 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -2.0
86 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 22.05 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
89 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 22.06 FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
89 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
89 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.06 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.4
92 Straley, Noah JR Bishop Kenny 22.07 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.2
93 Brown, Travis SR Stranahan 22.08 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
94 Donaldson , Christopher JR Auburndale 22.09 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.1
94 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 22.09 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
94 Putnam, Noah SO Wekiva 22.09 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
97 Forbes, Makaylin SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 22.10 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.6
97 Patten, Jayven JR Land O'Lakes 22.10 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.6
99 Miller, Solomon JR Lake Highland Prep 22.11 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
99 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.11 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah SR IMG Academy 23.44 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
2 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 23.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
3 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
4 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 23.68 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 Jun 11, 2021 0.7
5 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 23.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
6 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 23.86 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.4
7 Burton, Jenyia SR Jones 23.89 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.4
8 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 23.92 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
9 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 24.00 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
10 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 24.07 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
11 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 24.12 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
12 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 24.14 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 3.6
13 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 24.17 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
14 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 24.18 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
15 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 24.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
15 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 24.19 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
17 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 24.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
18 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 24.28 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 Jun 11, 2021 -0.2
19 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 24.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
20 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 24.36 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.3
21 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 24.42 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 4.8
22 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 24.44 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
23 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 24.47 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
23 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 24.47 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
25 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 24.49 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
26 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.54 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.1
27 Herrera, Geraldine SO Bishop Verot 24.55 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 -0.7
27 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 24.55 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.3
29 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 24.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
30 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 24.57 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.3
31 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 24.59 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 14, 2021 -0.3
32 Norton, Sherri-Ann SR American Heritage 24.64 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.7
33 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 24.69 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 4.8
34 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 24.71 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 4.8
35 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 24.72 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
36 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 24.73 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 -0.7
37 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 24.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.9
37 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 24.77 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
39 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 24.81 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
40 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 24.84 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.1
41 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 24.85 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
41 Green, Alyia JR Ocoee 24.85 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021 2.1
41 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
44 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
44 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 24.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.1
46 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 24.89 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
47 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 24.90 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 3.6
48 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 24.92 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
49 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 24.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
50 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 24.96 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -0.2
51 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.02 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.7
51 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.5
51 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
54 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 25.03 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -2.1
55 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SO Paxon 25.04 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 0.5
56 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 25.06 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
57 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 25.13 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.9
57 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 25.13 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
57 Williams, ja'leah SR Ely 25.13 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.7
60 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 25.14 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
61 Facey, Christin FR Nova 25.16 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
62 Taylor, Hannah SO Fort Lauderdale 25.17 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
62 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
64 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.18 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.7
65 Effiong, Columba JR IMG Academy 25.23 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
66 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 25.25 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 1.2
67 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 25.26 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
67 Moore, Kemaj SO Evans 25.26 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021 -0.1
69 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 25.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
69 Wilson, Chaze SR Hillsborough 25.27 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.0
71 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 25.28 FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 22, 2021
72 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 25.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021 1.6
73 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 25.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
73 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 25.31 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
75 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.32 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
76 Green, Courtney FR Gulliver Prep 25.33 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
77 Brazell, Serenity SO Wharton 25.34 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
78 Rasul, Meara FR Coral Reef 25.35 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.1
79 Brown, Ranecia SR Jones 25.36 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.8
80 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 25.37 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.4
81 Vigilance, Princess SR Evans 25.40 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
82 Brown, Jade SO Taravella 25.41 Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase May 28, 2021 2.1
82 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 25.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 3.0
82 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 25.41 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
82 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 25.41 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
86 Allen, Sidney FR Seminole (Sanford) 25.47 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.5
86 Williams, Naudia SO Lincoln 25.47 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021 -0.6
88 Farinas, Victoria SR Ferguson 25.49 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
88 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 25.49 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 1.1
90 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 25.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
90 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 25.50 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
92 Jennings, Jaz'Myne FR Montverde Academy 25.54 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
93 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.56 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
93 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 25.56 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021 1.7
95 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 25.58 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.0
96 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 25.60 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
97 Findlay, Anaya SO King 25.61 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.0
97 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 25.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
97 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 25.61 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 0.5
100 Sanchez, jaya FR Riverdale 25.62 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021 -1.6

300 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 35.62 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
2 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 35.81 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
3 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 35.92 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Jones, Marquius SR Lake Mary 36.02 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 36.29 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
6 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 36.36 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 36.54 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 36.54 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
9 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 36.61 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
10 Brown, Christopher SO Somerset Academy (PP) 36.89 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
11 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 36.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
12 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 36.92 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
13 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 36.94 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
14 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 37.00 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
15 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 37.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
16 Baker, kaj 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 37.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 37.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
18 standberry, rayon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 37.28 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
19 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 37.30 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
19 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 37.30 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
21 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 37.37 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
22 Lincoln, Trevellis SO Astronaut 37.58 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Elliott, Tajauni SO Berean Christian 37.69 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
24 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 37.78 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
25 Knauth, Braylon FR Winter Park 37.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
26 Edgecombe, Jaden JR Cocoa 37.94 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
27 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 38.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
28 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.14 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
29 Ferguson, Donold SR Coral Reef 38.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
30 Pritchard, Samuel JR Lake Mary 38.24 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
31 Hill, Dyoni JR Gainesville 38.29 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
31 Watson, Destin SR Eau Gallie 38.29 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
33 Allen, Jamari SO Fort Pierce Westwood 38.30 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
34 Joyner, Jermaine SO Buchholz 38.31 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
35 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 38.33 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
36 Brown, Timothy JR Miami Southridge 38.37 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
37 Williams, Caden SO Oxbridge Academy 38.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
38 Nelson, Kenneth SO Gainesville 38.45 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
39 Friedman, Cameron SO Olympia 38.47 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
39 Stith, Justin SO Dr. Phillips 38.47 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Valentine, Ja'Darian SR Haines City 38.50 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
42 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 38.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
43 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 38.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
44 Hill, Chase SR Bishop Verot 38.65 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Helton, Michael SR Celebration 38.68 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
46 Cooper, Key'Vell FR Edgewater 38.76 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
47 Wetherington, Connor JR Santa Fe 38.83 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
48 Adderly, Alvin SR Rockledge 38.90 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
49 Quinones, Dakota SR Coral Reef 38.94 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
50 Straud, Craig JR Miami Southridge 38.96 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
50 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 38.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
52 Pierce, Brandon SO Riverdale 39.00 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Steward, Isiah JR Miami Southridge 39.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
54 Belflower, Joseph JR Orangewood Christian 39.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
55 Wilson, Warren JR Newberry 39.13 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
56 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 39.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
57 Bowers, Nathan SR Haines City 39.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
57 Meadows, Kylen FR Edgewater 39.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
59 Meadows, Kalen FR Edgewater 39.16 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
60 Hendrix, Palmer 8 Geneva School 39.24 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
61 Troutman, Damon FR Edgewater 39.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
62 Denton, William JR Lake Wales 39.27 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Swain, Keshan SR Edgewater 39.27 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
64 Harrison , Kha'mari SO Heritage 39.33 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
65 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 39.35 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Cher-Frere, Nehemiah JR Somerset Academy (PP) 39.39 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
67 Skaggs, Alex JR West Shore 39.41 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
68 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 39.46 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.52 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
70 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 39.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
71 Johnson, Jalin JR Olympia 39.54 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
72 Trice, Syncere JR South Fort Myers 39.55 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Pringle, Tyreque JR Colonial 39.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
74 Cargill, Joshua JR South Lake 39.63 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
74 Osborne, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 39.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
76 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 39.65 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
77 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 39.69 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
78 Dowd, Wonderful JR Coral Reef 39.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
79 Pringle, Dominique JR Colonial 39.81 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
80 Onwunali, David SO Spruce Creek 39.87 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
81 Methven, Matthew FR Olympia 39.91 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
82 Morton-Carlson, Lucas FR Celebration 39.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
83 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 39.99 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
83 Crichton, Calrico SR University (OC) 39.99 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
85 Headley, Demetrius JR Matanzas 40.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
85 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 40.05 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
87 Bello, David FR Newberry 40.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
88 Alexis, Garry JR Sebastian River 40.07 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
88 Suvak, Eli SO Colonial 40.07 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
90 Adams, Joey FR First Baptist (Naples) 40.08 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Barrie, Connor SO Spruce Creek 40.09 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
91 Castor, Frantz JR South Fort Myers 40.09 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Elliott, Dayshawn JR Colonial 40.09 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
94 Dvorak, Lucas JR Olympia 40.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
95 Harmon, Drake JR Edgewater 40.16 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
96 Miller, Kevon SR Olympia 40.17 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
97 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.22 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
98 Honeywood, Terrence 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 40.27 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
99 Caron, Chase JR Lake Mary 40.28 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
100 Agard, Donovan FR University (Orlando) 40.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021

300 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 38.86 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
2 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 39.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
3 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 39.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
4 Green, Alyia Olympia 41.25 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 41.61 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
6 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 41.79 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 42.17 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 42.17 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
9 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 42.33 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 42.34 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
11 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 42.75 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
12 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 42.77 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 42.84 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
14 Fance, De'nayizsa SO Miami Southridge 42.95 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
15 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 43.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
16 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 43.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Poulin, Nicole JR Cardinal Newman 43.11 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Thomas, Tyra SR Auburndale 43.16 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
19 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 43.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
20 Labrato, Christina SR Lake Mary 43.59 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
21 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 43.74 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Booker, Kaniya SO Buchholz 43.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Thompkins, Lauren JR Miami Southridge 44.12 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
24 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 44.39 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
25 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 44.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
26 Jiles, Sofia SO Lake Mary 44.75 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
27 Wood, Jessica JR Coral Reef 44.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
28 Chapple , Zamiyah FR Rockledge 44.85 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Bernard, Patley SO Winter Park 44.90 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
30 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 45.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
31 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 45.30 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
32 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 45.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
33 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 45.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
33 Moore, Cayla JR Miami Southridge 45.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
35 Lee, Antanyah SO Miami Southridge 45.52 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
36 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 45.58 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
37 Iva, Kylie FR Lake Mary 45.62 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
38 Rodriguez, Jalis JR Cape Coral 45.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Summers, Alyssa JR Coral Reef 45.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
40 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 45.80 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
41 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 45.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
42 Pestaina, Kandance SR South Dade 45.85 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
43 Rodriguez, Yessmary SR Colonial 45.89 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
44 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 45.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
45 Phillips, Lanie SO Sarasota 45.94 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Rast, Abigail FR Hardee 45.96 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Hunt, Ji'Mesha SR Miami Southridge 45.98 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
48 Riley, Decoursha SO Edgewater 46.13 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
49 Wiggins, Tamiyah SR Sebastian River 46.14 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
50 Francois, Kentra JR Heritage 46.16 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
51 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 46.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 46.33 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Williams, Tiara SO Miami Southridge 46.34 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
54 Luellman, Aryanna SO Suwannee 46.40 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
55 Overby, Nia SO Colonial 46.52 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
56 Reed, Paris SO Lake Mary 46.61 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
57 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 46.64 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
58 Shelton, Laura JR West Shore 46.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
59 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 46.87 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
60 Evans, Cetirria FR Vero Beach 46.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
61 Foster, Ava SO Tavares 46.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
62 Deyant, Saramide JR Haines City 46.99 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 46.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
64 Bass, Taneria SR Flagler Palm Coast 47.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
65 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 47.17 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
66 Faraj, Nadia JR Oxbridge Academy 47.19 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
67 Johnson, Ruth FR Dr. Phillips 47.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
68 Harp, Shovonne 8 Cocoa 47.26 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
69 Cerniglia, Mackenzie Bishop Verot 47.48 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Harp, Maggie JR Cocoa 47.50 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
71 Williams, Amiyah SO Oxbridge Academy 47.58 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
72 Ford, Dominique SR Coral Reef 47.78 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
73 Allen, Jaelyn SR South Lake 47.98 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
74 Allen, Zaria JR Matanzas 48.00 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
75 Gordon, Anna Olympia 48.05 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
75 Lherisse, Alayna FR Eau Gallie 48.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
77 White, Felicity SO Tavares 48.08 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
78 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 48.18 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
79 Alvarez-Drago, Julia JR Coral Reef 48.22 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
80 Tharp, Hailey FR Newberry 48.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
81 Joshway, Daria SO Auburndale 48.26 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
82 Davis, Bradkia SR South Dade 48.27 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
83 Gibbs, Kalyn JR Coral Reef 48.28 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
84 Massey, Sydnee FR Olympia 48.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
84 Moll, Sarai SO Coral Reef 48.36 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
86 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 48.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
87 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 48.43 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
88 Hill, Kayla FR Somerset Academy (PP) 48.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
89 Thomas, Taylor FR Timber Creek 48.51 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
90 Livingston, Arielle FR Eastside 48.54 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
91 Ciuni, Samantha SO Bishop Verot 48.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Tavarez-Cintron, Janely 8 Holy Trinity 48.60 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
93 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 48.62 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
94 Richardson, Sri Lanka FR Gainesville 48.76 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
95 Allen, Natalie FR Eau Gallie 48.86 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
95 Williams, Journey JR South Lake 48.86 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
97 Sutton, Hannah JR Lake Mary 48.88 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
98 Jacavage, Jennava FR Space Coast 48.97 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
99 Hunter, Lateecia FR Palatka 48.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
100 Imbody, Elizabeth JR Fort Myers 49.00 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 46.63 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
2 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 46.84 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
3 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 46.95 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
4 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 47.05 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
5 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 47.40 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
6 Shaw, Isaiah SR Douglas 47.62 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
7 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 47.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
8 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 47.71 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
9 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 47.74 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
10 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 47.82 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 48.02 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
12 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 48.11 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
13 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 48.23 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
14 Schwartzman, Ashton SR IMG Academy 48.37 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
14 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 48.37 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
16 Hamilton, Rohan SR Northeast (OP) 48.40 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
17 Roberts, Tajay SR Dillard 48.43 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
18 Clemons, Emory JR American Heritage 48.55 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Mizell, Aidan SO Boone 48.55 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
20 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 48.67 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Wilson, Robert JR Lincoln 48.70 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
22 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 48.78 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
22 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 48.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Kirkland, Kenton SO Raines 48.79 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
24 Worrels, Davien SR Wesley Chapel 48.79 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
26 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 48.80 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
27 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 48.81 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
28 Giugovaz , Sebastian SR Immaculata-LaSalle 48.91 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
29 Bolden, Xavier SR Plantation 48.93 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
30 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.95 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
31 Rupe, Jordan JR George Jenkins 48.98 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
32 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 48.99 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
33 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 49.07 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
33 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 49.07 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
35 Williamson, James SR Columbia 49.09 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
36 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 49.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
37 Straley, Noah JR Bishop Kenny 49.18 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
38 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 49.19 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
38 Colzie, Cornelius SO Coral Gables 49.19 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
38 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 49.19 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
41 Adegborioye, Adefemi SR Western 49.20 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
42 Turner, James JR Winter Park 49.21 Boone invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
43 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 49.22 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
44 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 49.23 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
45 Phillips, Chase JR Bartram Trail 49.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
46 Chambers , Raynell JR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.32 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
46 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 49.32 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
48 Hicks, Carl SR IMG Academy 49.35 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
49 Gardiner, Jaylon SR Gaither 49.38 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
49 Prude, Rios SO Palm Bay 49.38 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
51 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 49.40 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
52 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 49.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
53 Garrison, Tariq SR American Heritage 49.45 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
53 Jones, Josiah SR Wekiva 49.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
55 Higgins , Marcus JR Heritage 49.47 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
55 Jones, Markel SO Lake Mary 49.47 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 Mar 24, 2021
57 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 49.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
58 Cornelius, Clayton SR Zephyrhills 49.52 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 17, 2021
59 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 49.59 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
60 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 49.60 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
61 Anderson, Xavier SR West Port 49.62 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
61 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 49.62 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
63 Terry, Donovan FR Jesuit (Tampa) 49.64 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
64 Deas, Dewante SR Ely 49.66 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
64 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 49.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
66 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 49.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
66 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 49.70 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
68 Lopez, Darion SR Pensacola Catholic 49.77 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
69 Smith, John JR Paxon 49.80 FHSAA 2A District 4 Apr 16, 2021
70 Gibson , Jayden JR West Orange 49.81 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
70 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 49.81 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
72 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 49.82 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
72 Johnson, Keyshawn SR Kathleen 49.82 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
74 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 49.83 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
74 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 49.83 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Danzy, Micahi FR Florida High 49.86 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021
76 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 49.86 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
76 McDonald, Marshae SO Lake Howell 49.86 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
79 Snyder, Demond SR Tampa Catholic 49.89 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
79 Thomas, Curtis SR Bloomingdale 49.89 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
81 Coleman, Jymon SR Wekiva 49.94 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
81 Forbes, Makaylin SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 49.94 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
83 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 49.97 FHSAA 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2021
84 Buie, Jarriet SO Jesuit (Tampa) 49.98 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
84 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 49.98 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
84 Noble, Brandon SO West Port 49.98 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
87 Motley III, Roger SR Dunbar 49.99 FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
88 Adams III, Christopher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.00 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
88 Blake, Jalen SO Winter Springs 50.00 FHSAA 3A District 5 Apr 15, 2021
88 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 50.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
91 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 50.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
91 Shakes, Jaccarri JR Dillard 50.01 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
93 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 50.02 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
93 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 50.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
95 Lyford, Jonah SR Lake Minneola 50.07 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
96 Cunningham, La Monte SR Milton 50.08 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
96 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 50.08 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Mar 20, 2021
96 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 50.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
99 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 50.09 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
100 Cowherd, Stanley JR St. Johns Country Day 50.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 53.05 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
2 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 53.36 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
3 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 53.86 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
4 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 54.09 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
5 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 54.24 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
6 Green, Alyia JR Ocoee 54.29 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
7 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 54.72 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
8 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 54.73 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021
9 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 54.77 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
10 Burton, Jenyia SR Jones 55.23 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
11 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 55.40 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
12 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 55.67 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 15, 2021
13 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 55.73 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
14 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 55.75 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Collins, Nadia SR Leon 55.76 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
16 Saint-Louis, Amenda SR Evans 55.85 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
17 Facey, Christin FR Nova 55.87 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
18 Williams, ja'leah SR Ely 56.02 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 15, 2021
19 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 56.38 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021
20 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 56.43 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
21 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 56.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
22 Bridgeford, Maya JR Lakewood Ranch 56.52 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
23 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 56.66 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
24 Green, Courtney FR Gulliver Prep 56.68 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
25 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 56.70 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
26 Brazell, Serenity SO Wharton 56.78 Wharton Tri Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 56.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 56.89 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
29 Hill, Jahnya SR Northeast (OP) 56.93 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
29 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 56.93 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 56.96 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
32 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 56.99 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
33 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 57.01 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
34 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 57.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
35 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 57.09 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
36 Petit-pointe, Michelle SR Miami Northwestern 57.13 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
37 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 57.22 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
38 Kavanagh, Samantha SO Northeast (OP) 57.25 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
39 Morris, Sanaa Rae JR IMG Academy 57.28 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
40 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 57.31 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
41 Dereje , Jasmine SO Niceville 57.35 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
42 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 57.36 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
43 Bryan, Patasha SR South Walton 57.43 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
44 Mims, Niobe SO Sandalwood 57.46 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
45 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 57.47 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
45 Tillman, Saniyah SR Auburndale 57.47 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
47 Phoenix, Destiny FR Ribault 57.54 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
48 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 57.60 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
49 Edwards, Raquel FR Dillard 57.66 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
50 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 57.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
51 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 57.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
52 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 57.76 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
53 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 57.79 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 Green, Alyia Olympia 57.87 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
54 Smith, Keschay JR Miami Northwestern 57.87 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
56 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 57.88 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
57 Oi, Sara SR IMG Academy 57.91 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
58 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 57.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
59 Calnek, Nyela SO American Heritage (DB) 58.01 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
60 Clayton, Brianna JR Fort Pierce Central 58.08 Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
60 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SO Paxon 58.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
62 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 58.14 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
63 Mickens-malik, Jinah SR Mater Academy 58.22 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
64 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 58.27 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
65 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 58.31 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
66 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 58.39 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
67 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 58.44 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
68 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 58.45 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
68 Holcomb, Ryleigh SO Oviedo 58.45 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
70 Davis, Sarius JR Northview 58.47 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
71 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 58.61 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
72 Fisher, Ayla FR West Orange 58.63 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
73 Hill, Kennedy FR Andrew Jackson 58.64 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
74 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 58.65 Sumner Tri Meet #5 Mar 31, 2021
74 Silkert, Taylor JR Oakleaf 58.65 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
76 studesville, sydni SO American Heritage 58.67 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
77 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 58.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
78 Farrington, Colllinique SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 58.75 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
79 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 58.76 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
80 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 58.77 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
81 Gibson, Jasymnne FR West Orange 58.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
82 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 58.81 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
83 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 58.86 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
84 Burgess, Jaellene SO Coral Reef 58.87 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Mar 20, 2021
84 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 58.87 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
86 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 58.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
87 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 58.90 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
88 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 58.92 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
89 Collora, Kadence SO East Lake 58.93 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
90 Scott, Ar'briel SO Evans 59.01 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
91 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 59.02 TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up Apr 1, 2021
92 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 59.03 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
93 Julmisite, Ariana FR Miami Norland 59.05 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
94 Peterson, Jakai FR Booker 59.13 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
95 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 59.15 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
96 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 59.16 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021
97 Mosley, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 59.18 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
98 Bohler, Jaylin JR Fort Walton Beach 59.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
99 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 59.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
100 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 59.23 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021

600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 1:23.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
2 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:24.23 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3 Adolphson, Joshua SO Buchholz 1:24.28 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 1:24.85 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
5 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:26.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
6 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 1:26.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 1:26.66 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
8 Turner, James JR Winter Park 1:27.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
9 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 1:27.27 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 1:28.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
11 McDonald, Shain SR Miami Southridge 1:28.20 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
12 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 1:28.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
13 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 1:29.08 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
13 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 1:29.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
15 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 1:29.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
16 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 1:29.26 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:29.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
18 Goodrich, Daniel JR Bartram Trail 1:30.14 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
19 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 1:30.59 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
20 Wheatley, Kasey SO Spruce Creek 1:30.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
21 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:30.83 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
22 Mendis, Pasas SR Bishop Kenny 1:31.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
23 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 1:31.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Wood, Nolan SO Winter Park 1:31.77 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
25 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 1:32.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
26 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 1:32.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
27 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:32.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
27 Smith, Hunter JR Matanzas 1:32.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
29 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 1:32.98 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
30 Romich, Derek JR Winter Park 1:33.00 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
31 Eiken, Max JR Celebration 1:33.05 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 1:33.34 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
33 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 1:33.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
34 Buehrmann , Grant SO University (Orlando) 1:33.84 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
35 Assefa, Saafir SO Boone 1:34.93 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
36 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 1:34.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
37 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:35.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
38 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 1:35.09 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
39 Dalen, Luke SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:35.44 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
40 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 1:35.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
41 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 1:35.56 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
42 Skaggs, Alex JR West Shore 1:35.66 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
43 Ash, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 1:35.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
44 Fenelon, Samuel FR Edgewater 1:36.03 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
45 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 1:36.09 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Landon SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:36.33 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
47 McCaw, Andrew SR Lake Mary 1:36.36 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
48 Ayala, Jayden FR Dr. Phillips 1:36.40 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
49 Pratt, Brandon SR Suwannee 1:36.80 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
50 Reidy, Grant SR Bishop Kenny 1:36.94 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
51 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 1:37.14 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Richardson, Talon SR South Lake 1:37.29 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
53 Reamer, Kaden SO Seabreeze 1:37.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 Fuentes, Antonio SO Menendez 1:37.71 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
55 Ayala-Perez, Adrian JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:38.09 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
56 Metz, Trevor SO Oviedo 1:38.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
57 Pitts, Payton SO Santa Fe 1:38.29 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
58 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 1:38.40 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
59 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 1:38.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
59 Teters, Jay SO Seabreeze 1:38.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
61 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.52 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
62 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.54 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Murdock, Chris FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 1:38.70 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
64 Gales, Jordan FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.89 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
65 Grasso, Raul JR Coral Reef 1:38.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
66 Bossenberry, Gabe Satellite 1:39.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
67 Bulger, Elijah FR Orangewood Christian 1:39.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
68 Haight, Brock SO Newberry 1:39.65 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
69 Perez, Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:39.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
70 Harper, Houston SO Yulee 1:40.03 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
71 Daughtry, Chase JR Fort White 1:40.25 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
72 Lane, Chandler SO Matanzas 1:40.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
73 Perez, Jessie FR Rockledge 1:40.75 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
74 Sharrett, Miles SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:40.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
75 Miller, Tyler FR Seabreeze 1:41.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
76 Rojas, Eduardo JR Colonial 1:42.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
77 Emerson, Luke FR Santa Fe 1:42.91 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
78 Johnson, Terance SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:42.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
79 Bello, David FR Newberry 1:43.07 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
80 Delgado Exposito, Renaldo JR Dr. Phillips 1:43.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 Stonebreaker, Blake JR Mount Dora 1:43.40 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
82 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 1:43.44 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
83 Stark, Henry FR Palmer Trinity 1:43.54 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
84 Kotchen, Trammell FR Episcopal 1:44.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
85 Lubbe, Klellan SO Seabreeze 1:44.18 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
86 Kujawa, Brooks 8 Westminster Christian 1:44.26 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
87 Quinones, Tristan SO Coral Reef 1:44.32 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
88 Smith, Ethan SO Yulee 1:44.61 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
89 Lee, John Carlo SR Dr. Phillips 1:44.65 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
90 Roblero, Edvin JR West Orange 1:44.73 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
91 Kline, Harrison JR Mount Dora 1:45.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 McWherter, Seth SO Poinciana 1:45.35 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
93 loriston, ethan JR Haines City 1:45.54 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Yeekee, Niles JR Coral Reef 1:45.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
95 Secomski, Bradley JR New Smyrna Beach 1:46.36 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
96 Davis, Isaac SO Menendez 1:46.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
97 Flores, Gabriel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:46.74 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
98 Abreu, Ramon FR Olympia 1:47.03 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
99 Blackwood, Brian JR Seabreeze 1:47.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
100 Champagne, Matthew JR Astronaut 1:47.61 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021

600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 1:36.03 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
2 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 1:39.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
3 Holcomb, Ryleigh SO Oviedo 1:41.48 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
4 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 1:41.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
5 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 1:41.84 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
6 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 1:42.16 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
7 Groff, Clarisa JR Winter Park 1:43.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
8 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 1:44.32 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
9 Cabal, Maya FR Oviedo 1:44.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
10 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 1:44.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
11 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 1:45.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
12 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 1:46.36 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Soler, Alanis JR Colonial 1:46.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
14 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 1:47.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
15 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:47.85 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
16 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 1:48.13 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Alvarez-Drago, Julia JR Coral Reef 1:48.43 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 1:48.43 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
19 Morris, Maddie JR Episcopal 1:48.53 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
20 McEvoy, Harper SR Episcopal 1:48.57 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
21 Holmes, Alexis FR Bishop Kenny 1:49.52 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
22 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 1:50.06 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Ross, Alexis SR Lake Mary 1:50.29 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
24 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:50.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
25 Schmidt, Mary SR Bishop Kenny 1:51.12 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
26 Brown, Marina SR Edgewater 1:51.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
27 Riley, Decoursha SO Edgewater 1:51.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
28 Williams, Jasmin JR Miami Southridge 1:51.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
29 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 1:52.00 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
30 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 1:52.51 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
31 Kerr, Aquila SR Haines City 1:53.33 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Bourne, Drayton FR Boone 1:53.54 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
33 St Angelo, Juliet SR Lake Howell 1:53.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
34 Shannon, Rylee SO Rockledge 1:54.41 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
35 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 1:54.63 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
36 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 1:54.88 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
37 Passmore, Ymira FR Palatka 1:55.08 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
38 Stansfield, Lyvia JR South Lake 1:55.64 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
39 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SR Titusville 1:55.74 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
40 Vega, Karina SR East River 1:56.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 1:56.42 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
42 Gividen, Nika FR Edgewood 1:56.47 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
43 Mack, Lauren 8 Episcopal 1:56.69 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
44 Ufer, Megan JR Mount Dora 1:57.22 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
45 Wright, Fredericka SR Colonial 1:57.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
46 De Jesus, Jayline JR Colonial 1:57.35 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
47 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:57.89 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
48 Canavan, Amber JR Bishop Kenny 1:57.91 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
49 Miller, Salah SO Menendez 1:58.12 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
50 Ehmann, Skye FR Spruce Creek 1:58.61 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
51 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 1:58.73 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
52 Kloth, Autumn JR Lake Wales 1:58.80 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
53 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.83 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 Sands, Kalyn SR Edgewood 1:59.49 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
55 Williams, Katelyn JR Coral Reef 2:01.02 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
56 Lynott, Lia JR Bishop Snyder 2:01.28 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
57 Veloz, Alysa JR Coral Reef 2:01.80 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
58 Alligood, Cameron FR Bartram Trail 2:01.85 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
59 Gacoms, Lauren SO Celebration 2:02.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
60 Usabel, Claudia SO Coral Reef 2:02.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
61 Evatt, Tristen FR Yulee 2:04.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
62 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 2:04.48 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Fuller, Anndersn 7 Fort White 2:04.69 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
64 Rodriguez, Camila SO Coral Reef 2:04.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
65 Hunter, Lateecia FR Palatka 2:05.45 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Bielefeld, Katy SO Astronaut 2:05.72 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
67 Torres, Jenny SO Seabreeze 2:05.84 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
68 McLemore, Saige SO New Smyrna Beach 2:06.86 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
69 Anderson, Kyla JR Seabreeze 2:07.17 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
70 Hulsey, Cheyenne SO Matanzas 2:07.64 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
71 etienne, elizabeth SO Somerset Academy (PP) 2:07.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
72 Freeman, Marina P. K. Yonge 2:07.95 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
73 Lazar, Sarah SR Coral Reef 2:08.01 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
74 Presley, Nymera P. K. Yonge 2:08.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
75 Reinhold, Riley JR Menendez 2:08.32 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
76 Howard, Sierra FR Matanzas 2:08.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
77 Cruz, Fabiola SR Haines City 2:10.30 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
78 Hunt, Jamia FR Newberry 2:10.91 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
79 Carroll, Carley JR South Lake 2:10.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
80 Elliott, Regan SO Boone 2:10.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
81 Burnsted , Faith SR Spruce Creek 2:11.10 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
82 Parsons, Ashtyn SO Yulee 2:11.11 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
83 Angulo, Liliana SR Bishop Snyder 2:11.65 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
84 Clark, Stacey SR Astronaut 2:12.82 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
85 Morris, Karsyn FR Spruce Creek 2:12.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
86 Jimenez , Johanny 7 Palmer Trinity 2:12.98 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
87 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 2:13.21 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
88 Gaud, Liani 8 Foundation Academy 2:13.91 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
89 BROWN, Niewa JR Miami Southridge 2:15.01 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
90 White, Sofi SO Eastside 2:15.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
91 Harvell, Jasmine SO Auburndale 2:15.24 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 Janicke, Peyton 7 P. K. Yonge 2:15.48 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
93 Wiley, Kerionna SO Lake Wales 2:15.77 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 cardona, isabella JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:15.97 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
95 Lopez, Keryelit SO Titusville 2:18.07 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
96 Mack, Amaris FR Palatka 2:18.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
97 Jones, Sydney SO Fort White 2:18.46 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
98 Flohre, Kacie JR Mount Dora 2:18.66 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
99 Marthinsson, Signe SO Palmer Trinity 2:19.44 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
100 Dominguez, Isabella SO New Smyrna Beach 2:19.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 1:50.00 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
2 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:51.48 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
3 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 1:52.06 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
4 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 1:52.30 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
5 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 1:52.96 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
6 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 1:53.00 FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
7 Piotrowski, Cole SR IMG Academy 1:53.23 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 1:53.32 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
9 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 1:53.70 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:53.95 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
11 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 1:54.03 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
12 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 1:54.78 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
13 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 1:54.82 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
14 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:54.88 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
15 Arnold, Aiden SR Winter Springs 1:54.99 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
16 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 1:55.29 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
17 Kepran, Edward SO Arnold 1:55.31 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
18 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 1:55.55 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
19 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 1:55.59 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
20 Anunobi, Chigo JR Armwood 1:55.60 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
21 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 1:55.66 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
22 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 1:55.69 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 1:55.89 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
24 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SR Palmetto Ridge 1:55.95 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
25 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 1:55.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
26 Laurenzano, Lorenzo JR East Ridge 1:56.09 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
27 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 1:56.10 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
28 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 1:56.19 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
29 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:56.42 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
30 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
31 Miller, Rushane SR Dillard 1:56.61 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021
32 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:56.62 FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
32 Schulte, Gavin SO Pace 1:56.62 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
34 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 1:56.69 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
35 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 1:56.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
36 Herrera, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:56.91 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
37 Toussaint, Jeremiah SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 1:56.92 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
38 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:57.02 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
39 Vega, James SR Nease 1:57.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
40 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 1:57.16 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
41 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 1:57.19 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
42 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 1:57.33 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
43 Humphries, Seth JR Branford 1:57.51 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
43 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 1:57.51 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
45 Carney, Isaac JR IMG Academy 1:57.60 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
46 Jean-Charles, Daniel SO Miami Northwestern 1:57.65 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 1:57.69 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
48 Brownlee, Jalen SR Rickards 1:57.70 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
49 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 1:57.71 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
50 Smith, Joseph SR North Port 1:57.75 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
51 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 1:57.76 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
52 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 1:57.85 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
53 Varnedore, Lucas JR Timber Creek 1:57.87 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
54 Brown, Malcolm SR Miami Columbus 1:57.92 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
55 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:57.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
56 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 1:57.96 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
56 Wadsworth, Tyler JR Port Charlotte 1:57.96 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
58 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 1:57.98 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
59 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:57.99 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
60 Brady, William JR Bolles 1:58.00 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
61 Williams, McCall SO Creekside 1:58.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
62 Sanchez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.08 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
63 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 1:58.11 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
64 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.20 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
65 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 1:58.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
66 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 1:58.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
67 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 1:58.37 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
68 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 1:58.43 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
68 Mwangi, Vince JR IMG Academy 1:58.43 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
70 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 1:58.44 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
71 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:58.46 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
72 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 1:58.62 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
73 Arrieta, Alcides SR Nova 1:58.64 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
74 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 1:58.75 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
74 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 1:58.75 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
76 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 1:58.86 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
77 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 1:58.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
78 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 1:58.95 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
78 Edwards, Sebastian SR Celebration 1:58.95 FHSAA 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2021
80 Kolsun, Paul SR Fort Myers 1:58.96 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
81 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 1:59.01 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
82 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.03 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
83 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 1:59.09 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
84 Kohla, Don SR Episcopal 1:59.12 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
84 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:59.12 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
86 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 1:59.17 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
87 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 1:59.18 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
87 Winters, Noah SR IMG Academy 1:59.18 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
89 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 1:59.25 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
89 Ward, Nazir SO Miami Northwestern 1:59.25 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
91 Reinecke, Daniel JR Heritage 1:59.30 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
92 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 1:59.31 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
92 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 1:59.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
94 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 1:59.41 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
95 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 1:59.42 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
96 Leon, Roberto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:59.45 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
96 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 1:59.45 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
98 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
99 Davis, Jockyll SR Chamberlain 1:59.59 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
99 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 1:59.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 2:09.91 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
3 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.05 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
4 Kavanagh, Samantha SO Northeast (OP) 2:10.45 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
5 Mickens-malik, Jinah SR Mater Academy 2:11.41 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 2:11.88 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
7 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 2:12.82 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
8 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.88 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
9 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 2:13.16 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
10 Wells, Caroline JR Winter Springs 2:13.55 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 2:13.71 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
12 Harris, Nichole SR Forest 2:14.29 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
13 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 2:14.57 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
14 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:15.22 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
15 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 2:15.74 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
16 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 2:15.77 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
17 Burgess, Jaellene SO Coral Reef 2:16.04 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
18 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 2:16.15 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
18 Puskas, Emilia SR IMG Academy 2:16.15 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
20 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 2:16.24 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
21 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 2:16.29 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
22 Gonzalez, Zaida SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:16.52 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
23 Edwards, Raquel FR Dillard 2:16.58 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
24 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 2:16.63 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
25 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 2:16.69 FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
26 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 2:16.73 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 2:16.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
28 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 2:17.42 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
29 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 2:17.66 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
30 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 2:17.75 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
31 Boyer, Alisha SO Evans 2:17.78 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
32 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 2:17.82 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
33 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 2:17.98 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Ward, Jais FR IMG Academy 2:18.09 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
35 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 2:18.10 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
36 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 2:18.12 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
37 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 2:18.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
38 Knowlton , Reece FR South Walton 2:18.41 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
39 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 2:18.87 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
40 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 2:18.88 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
41 Morris , Quewana SR Middleton 2:19.06 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
42 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 2:19.25 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
43 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 2:19.58 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
44 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 2:20.24 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
45 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 2:20.28 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
46 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 2:20.38 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
47 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 2:20.39 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
48 Barrera, Sierra SO Oakleaf 2:20.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
48 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 2:20.44 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
50 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 2:20.75 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
51 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 2:20.78 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
52 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 2:20.80 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
53 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 2:20.89 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
54 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:20.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
55 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 2:21.03 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
56 Eugene, Olivia FR Apopka 2:21.13 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
57 Scott, Brooke SR Ransom Everglades 2:21.29 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
58 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 2:21.36 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
59 Laitinen, Sade FR Windermere Prep 2:21.45 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
60 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 2:21.48 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
61 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:21.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
62 Kelly, Paige SR Niceville 2:21.60 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
62 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 2:21.60 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
64 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 2:21.64 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
65 Kanaar, Kylie SR Springstead 2:21.67 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
66 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 2:21.74 Wharton Tri Meet Apr 7, 2021
67 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 2:21.75 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
68 Roberts, Lexi FR Niceville 2:21.77 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 17, 2021
69 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:21.82 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
70 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:21.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
71 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 2:22.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
72 Scali, Heidi JR South Walton 2:22.08 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
73 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 2:22.14 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
74 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 2:22.18 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
75 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
76 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:22.33 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
77 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 2:22.43 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
78 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 2:22.52 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
79 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 2:22.68 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
80 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 2:22.94 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
81 Harding, Andie SO IMG Academy 2:23.01 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
82 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 2:23.05 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021
83 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:23.06 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
84 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 2:23.07 Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
85 Rodriguez, Ana SR Lourdes 2:23.09 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
86 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:23.17 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
87 Soto, Mary Clayton FR Maclay 2:23.33 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
88 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 2:23.36 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
89 Winn, Lyra SR Lake Mary 2:23.46 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
90 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:23.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
90 Wallace, Faith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.54 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
92 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 2:23.55 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
93 Weber, Marissa FR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:23.65 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
94 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 2:23.66 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
95 Duchene, Blythe JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:23.79 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
96 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 2:23.96 Boone invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
97 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:24.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
98 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 2:24.04 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
99 Urbaez, Victoria SO Lecanto 2:24.07 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
100 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:24.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021

1500 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:04.45 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 4:05.75 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:06.66 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
4 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:08.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
5 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 4:11.65 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
6 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:13.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Rendek , Aedan SO Viera 4:13.82 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
8 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:14.11 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
9 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 4:14.72 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
10 Law, Dayton JR Satellite 4:15.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
11 Mason, Aidan JR Satellite 4:17.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
12 Raney, Cameron SO Viera 4:17.83 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 4:18.53 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
14 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:19.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 4:19.08 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
16 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 4:19.40 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 4:19.92 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 4:21.11 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
19 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 4:21.22 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Gannon, James SO DeLand 4:23.83 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 4:24.00 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
22 Kinney, Ryan JR Ida Baker 4:24.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Bagby, Alexander SR Estero 4:24.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 McLendon, Andrew JR Naples 4:26.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 McConnell, Joel SO Dr. Phillips 4:26.83 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
26 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 4:26.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Zimmerman , Zack SO Fort Lauderdale 4:27.17 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
28 Makousky, Devin SO Rockledge 4:27.30 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Vazquez, Kevin SR Dunbar 4:27.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Gates, Garrison FR West Shore 4:28.20 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
31 Hopfe, Peter JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 4:30.07 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 4:30.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Ocampo, Daniel JR Dunbar 4:31.13 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Weiler, Mathew JR Fort Myers 4:32.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
35 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 4:33.46 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
36 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 4:33.75 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
38 McAlister, Kai SR Rockledge 4:35.38 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
39 Carty, Gabrriel SO Dillard 4:35.44 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
40 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 4:36.07 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
41 Johnson, Corey FR University (OC) 4:37.05 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
42 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 4:37.48 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
43 Arce, Gabriel SO Poinciana 4:38.72 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
44 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:38.91 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Barajas, Isaiah JR Naples 4:39.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
46 Calderon, Cristian SO Rockledge 4:39.65 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
46 Garcia, Richard FR Naples 4:39.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
48 Krug, Cooper SR South Lake 4:39.68 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
49 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 4:39.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
50 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 4:40.01 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Manzella, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 4:40.52 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
52 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 4:41.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
53 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 4:41.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
54 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 4:41.65 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
55 Gilvary, Jack FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:41.96 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
56 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 4:41.97 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
57 Gonzalez, Cameron SO Lake Wales 4:42.07 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
58 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 4:42.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
59 Elkind, Caleb SO University (OC) 4:42.90 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
60 Henderson, Mekhi SO Plantation 4:43.13 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
61 Cobb, Dean JR Spruce Creek 4:43.38 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
62 Canales, William SO Cape Coral 4:43.75 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
63 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:44.35 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
64 Quispe, Justin SO Celebration 4:45.28 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
65 Eiken, Michael SR Celebration 4:45.42 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
66 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 4:45.58 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
67 Vera , Arnaldo SR Haines City 4:46.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
68 Waldrep, Chris SR Bishop Kenny 4:46.43 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
69 Marello, Andrew FR Wolfson 4:47.21 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
70 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 4:47.77 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
71 Murphy, Lucas SR Celebration 4:48.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
72 Reiter, Riley SR Estero 4:48.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
73 Nyland, Andrew FR Foundation Academy 4:49.22 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
74 Shea, Jack SO Fort Myers 4:49.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
75 Ware, Blake SO Fort Myers 4:49.79 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
76 Garrison, Riley SO DeLand 4:49.81 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
77 Driggers, Cameron SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:50.03 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
78 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 4:50.48 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
79 Jefferys, Carter SO New Smyrna Beach 4:50.85 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Jacoby, Jake FR Cape Coral 4:53.49 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
81 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:53.57 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
82 Amster, Chris 6 Pine Crest 4:53.78 Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase May 28, 2021
83 Spencer, Zachary FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:54.53 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
84 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 4:56.34 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
85 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 4:57.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
86 Dudley, Joel SR Atlantic Coast 4:59.45 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
87 Smith, Luke JR Bishop Kenny 4:59.50 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
88 Rhodes, Famous SR Douglas 4:59.79 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
89 Wildsmith, Daniel SR Bishop Kenny 4:59.91 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
90 Penna, Chase SO University (OC) 5:00.27 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
91 Carter, Xavier SR Robert E. Lee 5:00.53 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
92 Cardinale, Joseph FR Douglas 5:01.20 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
93 Figueroa, Alejandro SR Celebration 5:01.43 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Kennedy, Miles Geneva Classical Academy 5:01.46 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
95 Locantora, Aiden SO Fletcher 5:01.86 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
96 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 5:02.12 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
97 Sykes, Joshua SO Oasis 5:02.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
98 Galeas, Ever JR East Lee County 5:02.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
99 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 5:02.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
100 Binnion, Ian SO Fort Lauderdale 5:03.88 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021

1500 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 4:57.22 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:04.09 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
3 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:04.47 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:07.32 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
5 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:09.07 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
6 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 5:10.98 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 5:13.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Goll, Gracianne JR Estero 5:14.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:14.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Jones, Natalee JR Cape Coral 5:16.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Kaufman , Anika SO Cypress Bay 5:16.91 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
12 Jacoby, Jennifer SR Cape Coral 5:19.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:21.11 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
14 Kraver, Kaylee JR Satellite 5:23.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
15 Craig, Anna JR Satellite 5:25.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
16 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:25.86 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 5:26.23 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
18 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:26.36 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
19 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 5:26.42 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
20 Neira, Sydney SO DeLand 5:26.82 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:28.06 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Cobb, Bella FR Spruce Creek 5:28.15 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 5:28.94 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
24 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 5:29.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 5:31.97 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
26 McCormick, Madison SR Naples 5:32.86 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Knight, Ivy FR Satellite 5:33.86 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
28 Marcet, Elsa FR Fort Myers 5:34.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Epstein, Genesis SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:36.44 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Casto-Waters, Lucy JR Cape Coral 5:36.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 5:36.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
32 Winckler, Melissa SR Ida Baker 5:38.13 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Godsea, Laura JR Estero 5:38.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Johnson, Katie FR Fort Myers 5:38.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
35 O'Grady, Savannah FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:39.11 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 McKernan, Kiley SO Naples 5:39.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 5:40.08 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
38 Maddikonda, Ashvika 8 West Shore 5:40.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
39 Peck, Mary JR Father Lopez 5:42.65 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Sanders , Addison FR Spruce Creek 5:43.42 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 5:44.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
42 Mitzlaff, Tessa SO Space Coast 5:45.68 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
43 Angell, Zoe Satellite 5:46.53 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
44 Pandolfini, Rori FR Fort Myers 5:47.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
45 Dreibelbis, Davyn JR Fletcher 5:47.67 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
46 Hannah, Kayla JR West Shore 5:48.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
47 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 5:48.22 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
48 Theodore, Hailey FR University (OC) 5:48.41 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
49 Chapman, Amay SO Sandalwood 5:49.72 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
50 Benjamin, Taisha JR Northeast (OP) 5:49.88 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
51 Mandell, Madi SO DeLand 5:50.05 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
52 Sholar, Caroline SO University (OC) 5:51.17 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
53 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 5:51.74 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
54 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:51.82 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
55 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 5:52.81 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
56 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 5:53.82 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
57 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 5:54.00 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
58 Weiner, Isabella SR Holy Trinity 5:55.17 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
59 Becker, Mikayla SO Plantation 5:56.23 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
60 Mills, Alexis JR Astronaut 5:56.79 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
61 Tanksley, Zoe FR Northeast (OP) 5:56.87 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
62 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 5:58.71 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
63 Macedo, Gabriella SR Celebration 5:59.88 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
64 Hartle, Hailey SR Bishop Kenny 6:01.14 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
65 Register, Tatum SO Stanton 6:02.13 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
66 Gilbert, Hannah JR Mainland 6:03.49 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
67 Roche, Katheryn FR University (OC) 6:03.55 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
68 Small, Keena SR Robert E. Lee 6:03.65 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
69 Palmer, Devyn SO Ida Baker 6:03.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
70 Brittenham, Hope FR Estero 6:05.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
71 Johnson, Davis FR Bishop Kenny 6:05.59 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
72 Barrial, Brianna JR Edgewood 6:06.15 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
73 Liuzzo, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 6:09.07 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
74 HARRIS, DELANEY SO Stanton 6:13.39 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
75 Stansfield, Lyvia JR South Lake 6:13.46 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
76 Crawford, Cameron FR Cypress Bay 6:14.70 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
77 Dillon, Jenna-Marie FR University (OC) 6:15.18 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
78 Perez, Esperanza JR Naples 6:19.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
79 Mars, Jaclynn SO Oasis 6:19.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
80 Rosenthal, Kate 7 Foundation Academy 6:21.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 Crispin Alba , Monica SO Cypress Bay 6:22.21 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
82 Elder, Eva 7 Foundation Academy 6:22.35 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
83 Barrios, Camile JR Celebration 6:23.62 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
84 Rydson, Georgia JR Holy Trinity 6:25.32 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
85 Murill, Paige SR Titusville 6:25.63 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
86 Clark, Stacey SR Astronaut 6:25.72 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
87 Joshi, Saloni FR Wolfson 6:26.09 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
88 Summersill, Megan JR San Jose Prep 6:29.70 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
89 Albritton, Ava SO Harvest Community 6:29.93 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
90 Scheuren, Anna SR Fletcher 6:30.22 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
91 Harvell, Jasmine SO Auburndale 6:31.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 Zagorini, Cecilia FR Mount Dora 6:32.57 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
93 Carroll, Carley JR South Lake 6:32.73 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Celeste , Gianna JR East River 6:32.90 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
95 Shiyla, Nieto FR Titusville 6:36.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
96 Carrillo, Arianna JR Bonita Springs 6:36.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
97 Sharp, Hailey FR Mainland 6:36.55 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
98 Kohlmeier, Jada FR Mariner 6:36.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
99 Lenau , Taylor FR Space Coast 6:37.22 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
100 Kaye, Madeline JR Atlantic Coast 6:39.80 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 4:08.14 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 4:10.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 4:11.31 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
4 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 4:11.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 4:11.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Piotrowski, Cole SR IMG Academy 4:13.41 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
7 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:13.76 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
8 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 4:13.80 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
9 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:14.58 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 4:15.10 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
11 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:15.49 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
12 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:15.51 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
13 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 4:16.97 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
14 Arnold, Aiden SR Winter Springs 4:17.18 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
15 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 4:17.59 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
16 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 4:17.75 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
17 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:18.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:18.66 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
19 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:18.85 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
20 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:19.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:19.50 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
21 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:19.50 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
23 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:19.94 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
24 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 4:19.95 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
25 Carpenter, Nick JR Trinity Prep 4:20.21 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
26 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 4:20.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:20.82 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
28 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 4:21.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
29 Koon, Patrick FR Leon 4:21.54 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
29 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 4:21.54 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
31 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 4:21.62 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
32 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 4:21.79 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
33 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 4:21.80 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
34 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:21.83 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
35 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 4:22.57 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
36 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SR Palmetto Ridge 4:22.68 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
37 Seymour, Brayden SO Hagerty 4:22.74 Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
38 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 4:23.01 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
39 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:23.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
40 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 4:23.46 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
41 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:23.81 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
42 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:23.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 4:24.08 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
44 Canarte, Alvaro SR Miami Columbus 4:24.29 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
45 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 4:24.36 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
46 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:24.51 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
47 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 4:24.55 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
48 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 4:24.56 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
49 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 4:24.63 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
50 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:24.76 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
51 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 4:25.20 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
52 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 4:25.32 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
53 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 4:25.45 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
53 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 4:25.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
55 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:25.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
56 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 4:25.70 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
57 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 4:26.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:26.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
59 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 4:26.38 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
60 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 4:26.48 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
61 Wright, Macarius SR Newsome 4:26.63 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
62 Kwiatkowski, Caden SR Fernandina Beach 4:26.75 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 4:26.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
64 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 4:27.03 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
65 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 4:27.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
66 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 4:27.34 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
67 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:27.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Smith, Riley FR Buchholz 4:27.38 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
69 Winters, Noah SR IMG Academy 4:27.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
70 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:27.78 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Maney, Ryan JR Plant 4:28.34 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
72 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 4:28.36 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
73 San Juan, Austin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.40 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
73 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:28.40 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
75 Martinez, Seth SR Lennard 4:28.47 FHSAA 4A District 7 Apr 20, 2021
76 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:28.55 FHSAA 2A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
77 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 4:28.61 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
78 Brownlee, Jalen SR Rickards 4:28.73 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
79 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 4:28.74 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
80 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 4:28.82 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
81 Deriso, Ashton SR Forest 4:28.83 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
82 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 4:28.89 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
83 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 4:28.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
84 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 4:29.01 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
85 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 4:29.06 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
86 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 4:29.12 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
87 Rendek , Aedan SO Viera 4:29.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:29.48 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
89 Kauzlarich, Garrett JR Bartram Trail 4:29.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
90 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Baldauf, Jake SR West Orange 4:29.68 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
92 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:29.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
93 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 4:29.70 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
94 Wadsworth, Tyler JR Port Charlotte 4:29.74 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
95 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 4:29.82 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
96 Snipes, James JR Ridgeview (OP) 4:29.90 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
97 Brady, William JR Bolles 4:30.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:30.05 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
99 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 4:30.11 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
100 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 4:30.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 4:44.80 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
2 Wells, Caroline JR Winter Springs 4:44.90 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021
3 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:46.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
4 David, Tatum SO IMG Academy 4:49.63 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
5 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:50.27 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
6 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 4:56.63 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
7 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 4:57.58 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
8 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 4:58.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
9 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 4:58.33 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
10 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 4:58.40 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
11 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 4:58.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
12 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 4:59.69 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
13 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:00.33 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
14 Drummond, Kate SO Buchholz 5:00.70 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
15 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 5:01.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
16 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 5:01.29 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
17 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 5:01.66 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
18 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 5:01.77 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
19 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 5:03.89 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
20 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 5:04.62 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
21 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 5:07.01 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
22 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 5:07.02 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
23 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 5:07.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
24 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 5:07.76 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
25 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:09.08 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
26 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 5:09.71 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
27 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 5:09.78 FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 15, 2021
28 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 5:10.03 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
29 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 5:10.62 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
30 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 5:10.74 FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
31 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 5:11.13 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
32 Gomez , Cristal JR Frostproof 5:11.66 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
33 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
34 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 5:12.77 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
35 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 5:13.10 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
36 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 5:13.44 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
37 Ward, Jais FR IMG Academy 5:13.59 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
38 Moore, Lily SO Leon 5:14.03 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
39 Schulz, Amber JR Timber Creek 5:14.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
40 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 5:14.70 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
41 McIver, Evie SR Winter Springs 5:14.82 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
42 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 5:15.30 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
43 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:15.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
44 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 5:16.18 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
45 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 5:16.29 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
46 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 5:16.46 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 16, 2021
47 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 5:16.54 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
48 Montaner, Andrea FR Carrollton 5:16.66 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
49 Yared, Mahdere SR Pine Crest 5:16.81 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
50 Taylor, Rhema SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:16.84 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
51 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 5:17.03 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
52 Jaszczak, Riley JR Titusville 5:17.10 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
53 Conover, Lauren JR Mandarin 5:17.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021
54 Wyant, Ava FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:17.65 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
55 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 5:17.72 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
56 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 5:17.75 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
57 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 5:17.76 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
58 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 5:17.89 FHSAA 2A Region 1 May 1, 2021
59 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:17.90 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
60 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:18.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
61 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 5:18.33 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
62 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:18.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
63 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:18.52 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
63 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:18.52 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
65 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:18.87 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
66 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 5:18.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
67 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 5:19.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
68 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.36 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
69 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:19.44 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
70 Iliff, Elizabeth SR Creekside 5:19.46 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
71 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 5:19.86 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
72 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 5:19.99 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
73 Dolan, Megan SO Boone 5:20.06 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
74 Foley, Hannah SO Boone 5:20.69 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
75 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 5:20.91 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
76 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 5:21.00 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
77 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
78 Morrison, Rilee FR Barron Collier 5:21.30 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
79 Johnson, Grace SR Naples 5:21.36 Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9, 2021
80 Tang, Lillee SO Leon 5:21.63 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
81 Narvaez, Isabella SO Viera 5:21.85 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
82 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 5:21.90 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
83 Downey, Kennedy SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:22.00 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
84 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 5:22.12 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
85 Granack, Sydney SR Lakewood Ranch 5:22.24 FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 17, 2021
86 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 5:22.28 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
87 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 5:22.36 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
88 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 5:22.57 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
89 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 5:22.70 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
90 Lountchenko, Sonia JR Palmetto Ridge 5:22.78 Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9, 2021
91 Unger, Lillian SR Leon 5:22.93 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
92 Kaufman , Anika SO Cypress Bay 5:23.05 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
93 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 5:23.26 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
94 Bing, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 5:23.45 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
95 Rubin, Arlie JR Plant 5:23.46 Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
96 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 5:23.51 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
97 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:23.52 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
98 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 5:23.65 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
99 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 5:24.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
100 Scordato, Mackenzie JR Citrus 5:24.66 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021

Mile (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Dylan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:52.71 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Butzow, Collin JR Palmetto 4:54.62 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Testini, Riccardo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:55.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 5:00.10 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Carter, Randall SR Palmetto 5:01.79 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Sims, Colton JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:07.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Brown, Justin SO Braden River 5:10.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Ruge, Alexander 8 Duval Charter 5:10.69 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
9 Klepper, Jonathan SR Palmetto 5:12.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Bue, Alec SO Booker 5:12.21 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Laue, Ethan SO Seminole 5:15.29 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Laue, Conor SR Seminole 5:25.51 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Laperriere, Keenan SO Seminole 5:28.29 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Gutierrez, Jaime SR Lakewood Ranch 5:29.41 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Wood, Christamas JR Hardee 5:32.52 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Guevara, Santiago SO Braden River 5:36.72 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Shimmin, Gabriel SO Lakewood Ranch 5:38.08 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Frame, Leonard FR Hardee 5:40.38 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 El Mahdi, Omar SO Lakewood Ranch 5:40.47 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Busi, Bryce SO Braden River 5:41.54 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Boche-Loaiza, Bruce JR Manatee 5:49.30 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Mcarthur, Brandon 7 Bradenton Christian 5:52.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Moschin, David SR Bayshore 5:58.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Cunard, Ethan 8 Bradenton Christian 6:01.05 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Funderberg, Justin FR Hardee 6:04.94 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Limbaugh, Mark JR Parrish 6:06.42 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Mazza, Logan JR Booker 6:10.77 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Schultz, Colton FR Manatee 6:23.95 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Myers, Jeremy JR Hardee 6:24.49 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Limon, Drew SO Parrish 6:30.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Vitas, Kipras FR Manatee 6:35.45 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
32 Guzman, Evan JR Booker 6:35.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Seiler, Jackson FR Parrish 6:54.52 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Frazzini, Michael SO Bradenton Christian 6:58.18 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

Mile (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 5:41.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Priya SO Palmetto 6:00.70 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Tucker, Audrey SO Riverview (Sarasota) 6:05.85 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Haywood, Angelina JR Seminole 6:07.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Medina, Cynthia FR Braden River 6:09.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Mahurin, Tessa SR Manatee 6:09.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Meadows, Rachel JR Lakewood Ranch 6:14.72 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Bradshaw, Riley SR Lakewood Ranch 6:16.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Creevy, Caroline SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:21.83 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Medeiros, Taja SO Booker 6:22.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Joyner, Erin SR Seminole 6:22.68 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Busi, Isabella SR Braden River 6:33.93 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Guerra, Adriana SO Braden River 6:37.67 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Kermode, Macy 6 Bradenton Christian 6:46.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Zeledon, Allison SO Booker 6:55.42 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Fox, Lauryn SR Seminole 6:56.69 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Aviles, Jasmine FR Hardee 7:00.21 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Hayes, Lily SO Parrish 7:41.02 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Rinsema, Annie 8 Bradenton Christian 7:57.83 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Clover, Avery 8 Bradenton Christian 8:35.57 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

3000 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 8:57.20 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
2 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:19.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Mahorner, Andrew Satellite 9:23.10 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
4 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 9:37.27 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Martin-Padilla, Ivan JR Dunbar 9:38.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Waggoner, Carson SO Satellite 9:42.54 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Gannon, James SO DeLand 9:44.33 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 9:45.49 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
9 Sackenheim, Max SR Rockledge 9:46.15 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
10 Hopfe, Peter JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 9:46.35 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Geerlings, Avery JR Estero 9:49.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 9:50.88 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
13 Ocampo, Daniel JR Dunbar 9:52.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 9:53.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 9:53.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 9:53.82 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 James, Cooper SO Celebration 9:54.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
18 Adams, Parker 8 Bolles 9:59.69 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
19 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 9:59.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 10:01.06 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 10:01.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Bradley, Benjamin SO University (OC) 10:05.07 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Morrow, Elijah JR DeLand 10:06.06 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
24 Speruta, Matthew JR Ida Baker 10:07.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 10:09.16 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
26 Ziomek, Declan SO Ida Baker 10:09.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Garcia, Richard FR Naples 10:10.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Quarnoccio, Anthony SO Mount Dora 10:13.95 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
29 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 10:14.95 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Mitchinson, Ryan FR Cape Coral 10:15.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Krug, Cooper SR South Lake 10:17.95 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Wilson, Hunter SR DeLand 10:18.25 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 10:20.51 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
34 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 10:22.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
35 Worthington, Tyler SR Titusville 10:26.98 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
36 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 10:27.01 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
37 Lutchansky, Noah Satellite 10:28.11 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
38 Axline, Benjamin SR Naples 10:29.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
39 Carrasco, Sebastian SO Naples 10:33.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
40 McDonnell, Thomas FR New Smyrna Beach 10:35.95 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 10:36.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
42 Roberts, Keaton FR Fort Myers 10:38.48 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
43 Jean-Lewis, Abraham SR Poinciana 10:43.60 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
44 McDonnell, Patrick FR New Smyrna Beach 10:46.45 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Ferraz, Gabriel JR Foundation Academy 10:47.71