2021 All-Florida Leaderboard

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Slade, Jaylen JR IMG Academy 10.23 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.8
2 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.43 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
3 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 10.52 Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.8
3 Thomas, Josh SR Braden River 10.52 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
5 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.54 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.8
6 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 10.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 10.58 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
8 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.59 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
9 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 10.60 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.0
10 Williamson, James SR Columbia 10.61 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.8
11 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 10.62 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
12 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.65 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
12 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
14 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 10.68 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
14 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 10.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
16 Metellus, Nathan SO Deerfield Beach 10.72 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
16 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
16 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 10.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
19 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 10.73 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
19 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 10.73 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
21 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 10.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
21 Horn, Jimmy SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.74 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 0.6
21 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 10.74 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
21 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 10.74 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.2
21 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 10.74 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 1.0
21 Rucker, Deshawn SR Godby 10.74 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.8
27 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 10.75 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
27 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.75 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 0.6
29 Reddick, Corey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.76 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
30 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 10.77 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
30 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 10.77 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 0.6
30 Martin, Jhovan SR Taravella 10.77 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 4.1
30 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 10.77 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.8
34 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.78 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 3.1
34 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 10.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.5
34 Smith, Quandarius SR Buchholz 10.78 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
37 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 10.79 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
37 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.79 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 -0.7
37 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 10.79 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.3
40 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 10.80 Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.2
40 Smith, Mateo JR Boyd Anderson 10.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
40 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 10.80 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
43 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 10.81 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
44 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 10.82 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 0.7
45 Moore, Ken JR Miami Columbus 10.83 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.4
45 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
47 Campbell, Ryan JR Timber Creek 10.84 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
47 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 10.84 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4 Mar 25, 2021 0.6
49 Allen, Demarcus SR Dillard 10.85 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -2.2
49 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
49 Johnson, Steffan SR Venice 10.85 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
49 Marshall, Avari Goleman 10.85 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.4
53 Bryant, Aubrey SR Paxon 10.86 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.2
53 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
53 Francis, DeAndre JR Rickards 10.86 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.5
53 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 10.86 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 1.3
53 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 10.86 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.5
53 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 10.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
53 Singleton, Samuel SO Fleming Island 10.86 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
60 Azcano, TYler JR East Ridge 10.87 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
60 Davis, Nathaniel JR Atlantic (PO) 10.87 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
60 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10.87 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
60 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 10.87 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
64 Curtis, Malik SR Bishop Verot 10.88 Charlotte Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.3
64 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 10.88 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
66 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 10.89 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.2
66 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
66 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 10.89 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
66 Love, Xzavier SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.89 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 0.6
66 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 10.89 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
66 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 10.89 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
72 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 10.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
73 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 10.91 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
73 Philippe, Jerry SR Dillard 10.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.3
73 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 10.91 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
73 Stroup, Michael JR NSU University School 10.91 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
77 Stokes, Kye JR Armwood 10.92 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
77 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 10.92 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
77 Singleton, Oran SR Clewiston 10.92 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
80 Lopez, Leroy SR Countryside 10.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
80 Platt, Jayshon JR Venice 10.93 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
80 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.93 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.8
83 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 10.94 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021 -1.7
83 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 10.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
83 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 10.94 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
83 Stephens, Miles SR Braden River 10.94 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
87 Alls, Anthony Auburndale 10.95 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.2
87 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 10.95 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 10.95 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
87 Washington, Elliot JR Venice 10.95 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
91 Demps, Jacoryus JR Gaither 10.96 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
91 Gant , Tayler SR Lakeland 10.96 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.2
91 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 10.96 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
94 Bailey, Jonathan JR Holy Trinity 10.97 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
94 Glover, Jaron JR Riverview (Sarasota) 10.97 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
94 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 10.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
94 Morrison, Dandrea FR Ida Baker 10.97 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 2.4
94 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 10.97 Boone invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.7
94 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 10.97 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021 2.7
100 Barasa, Griffin SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.98 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah SR IMG Academy 11.54 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.4
2 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 11.56 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
3 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
4 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 11.71 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021 4.2
5 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
5 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 11.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
7 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 11.79 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
8 Brown, Jade SO Taravella 11.80 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
9 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.86 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
10 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 11.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
11 Norton, Sherri-Ann SR American Heritage 11.95 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021 1.0
11 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 11.95 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.1
13 Effiong, Columba JR IMG Academy 11.96 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.3
14 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
15 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 12.00 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.3
15 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 12.00 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 2.5
17 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
17 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 12.02 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
17 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 12.02 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
20 Taylor, Hannah SO Fort Lauderdale 12.04 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021
20 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
22 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.05 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
23 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 2.2
24 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 12.07 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
24 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
24 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 12.07 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.4
24 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 12.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
28 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 12.08 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
28 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 12.08 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.7
28 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 12.08 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 12.09 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
31 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 12.09 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.4
31 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 12.09 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
31 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 12.09 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
31 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 12.09 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
36 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 12.10 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
36 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
38 Hecht , Kendall FR Parrish 12.12 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
38 Hoese, Brooke JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet 2021 Mar 5, 2021
40 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 12.13 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
40 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 12.13 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 2.3
42 Herrera, Geraldine SO Bishop Verot 12.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
42 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 12.14 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
44 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.15 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
44 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
46 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 12.18 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
46 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 12.18 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
48 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.19 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
49 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 12.20 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.9
50 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 12.22 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
51 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.24 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
52 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 12.25 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
52 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 12.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
54 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
55 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 12.28 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
55 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 12.28 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
57 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 12.29 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -1.8
57 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
57 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 12.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
60 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 12.30 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.9
61 Hopkins, kayla FR Dunbar 12.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
62 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 12.32 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
63 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
64 Kirnon, Amani JR IMG Academy 12.36 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
64 Morris, Sanaa Rae JR IMG Academy 12.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
66 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.37 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
67 Abiri, May JR Monarch 12.38 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
67 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.38 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
69 Vigilance, Princess SR Evans 12.39 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.9
70 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 12.40 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
70 Henderson, Ke'Aria SR North Marion 12.40 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021 0.3
72 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
73 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 12.42 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.2
73 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 12.42 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021 4.2
75 Colston, Olecia JR South Broward 12.43 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 15, 2021 1.2
75 Hemmings, Dinae JR Poinciana 12.43 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021 -0.1
77 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.44 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
77 White, A'Reginae SO Hernando 12.44 Hernando High School Invite Mar 31, 2021
79 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.45 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
80 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 12.46 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 -0.6
81 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 12.47 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
81 Williams, Naudia SO Lincoln 12.47 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
83 Bulford-Trott , Keturah SR Montverde Academy 12.48 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -0.5
83 Clarke, Jahhi SO Vanguard (Ocala) 12.48 MCIAC Championships Mar 26, 2021
83 Murphy, Justyce JR Hillsborough 12.48 2021 Leto 4/7/2021 Apr 7, 2021
86 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.49 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
87 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
87 Rideout, Nicolette SO East River 12.52 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 2.0
87 Wilson, Zaniya JR North Miami 12.52 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
90 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 12.53 2021 Leto 4/7/2021 Apr 7, 2021
90 Johnson, Deaundra SR Pine Forest 12.53 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
90 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 12.53 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
90 ROBERSON, JA'MYA FR Hillsborough 12.53 2021 Leto 4/7/2021 Apr 7, 2021
94 Bent, Delicia JR Dillard 12.54 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.6
94 Hodges, Bay'Andria Glades Central 12.54 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
94 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 12.54 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 1.9.0
94 Moore, Kemaj SO Evans 12.54 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
94 Wheatle, AnnaRose FR East Ridge 12.54 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
99 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 12.55 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
99 Jones, Kahdia SR Atlantic (PO) 12.55 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.99 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.9
2 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 21.08 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
3 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.17 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
4 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 21.20 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
5 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 21.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
6 Brown , Trimaine SO Miami Northwestern 21.38 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
7 Robinson, Domictress SR Ribault 21.40 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.9
7 Smith, Chandler JR Bishop Moore 21.40 Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.8
9 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 21.44 Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.8
10 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 21.45 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
11 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 21.50 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.3
12 Schwartzman, Ashton SR IMG Academy 21.56 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
13 Johnson, Chris SO Dillard 21.59 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
13 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.59 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
15 Allen, Demarcus SR Dillard 21.61 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
15 Turner, Amari SO Seminole (Sanford) 21.61 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 Mar 24, 2021 0.1
17 McBurrows, Jaden SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.63 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 0.4
18 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 21.65 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
19 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 21.66 AMHS Meet 5 Mar 17, 2021
19 Thomas, Josh SR Braden River 21.66 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
21 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 21.68 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
21 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 21.68 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
23 Metellus, Nathan SO Deerfield Beach 21.77 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.2
24 Williamson, James SR Columbia 21.78 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.6
25 kennedy, jacari SR Jones 21.80 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -4.3
25 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 21.80 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.8
25 Sharpe, Jamari JR Miami Northwestern 21.80 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
28 Love, Xzavier SR Seminole (Sanford) 21.82 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.1
28 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 21.82 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.9
30 Mrky, Sam JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
31 Garrison, Tariq SR American Heritage 21.86 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021 -0.4
32 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 21.88 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 21.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
32 Dawson, Tarvarish SR Lehigh 21.88 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.0
35 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 21.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
36 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 21.90 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021 -1.8
36 Exilhomme, Ethan SR Timber Creek 21.90 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 -0.4
36 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 21.90 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
39 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 21.91 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
39 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 21.91 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 -0.4
41 Spencer, Antonio SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.92 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.0
42 Larry, Dominic SR Lincoln 21.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 21.95 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
43 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 21.95 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.5
45 Cooks, Cornelius SR Andrew Jackson 21.97 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.9
46 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 21.98 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
47 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 22.01 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Rogers, Jalen JR Miami Northwestern 22.01 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
49 McQueen, Darren JR Miami Columbus 22.02 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
49 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 22.02 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021 0.8
51 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 22.04 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
52 Harris, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 22.05 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.1
52 Housey , Jeremiah SR Rockledge 22.05 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -2.0
52 Johnson, Diondre SR Mandarin 22.05 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
52 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 22.05 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
56 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.06 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
57 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 22.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
57 Straley, Noah JR Bishop Kenny 22.07 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.2
59 Forbes, Makaylin SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 22.10 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.6
59 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 22.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.1
61 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.11 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
62 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 22.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
63 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 22.13 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.5
64 Frison, Dylan SR Dunbar 22.14 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.1
65 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 22.15 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
65 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 22.15 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
65 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 22.15 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
68 Leno, Keylon SR Niceville 22.16 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.9
68 Wilson, Tavis SR Wharton 22.16 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.2
70 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.17 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.6
70 Philippe, Jerry SR Dillard 22.17 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 0.5
72 Gant , Tayler SR Lakeland 22.18 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 4.0
72 Spells, Jacolby JR American Heritage 22.18 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021 -0.3
72 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 22.18 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.9
75 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 22.19 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.1
75 McDonald, Marshae SO Lake Howell 22.19 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.1
77 Gilespie, Chase SR Godby 22.20 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
77 Jamison, Antonio SR Chamberlain 22.20 Sickles, Freedom, Chamberlain Tri Meet Mar 4, 2021
79 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 22.23 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 4.0
80 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 22.24 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -3.3
80 Williams, Keylijah SO Naples 22.24 Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9, 2021
82 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.25 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
83 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 22.27 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
83 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 22.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
83 Yunusha, Zack SR Wharton 22.27 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.7
86 Morrison, Dandrea FR Ida Baker 22.28 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.5
87 Bosland, Bishop SR Marianna 22.29 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
87 Holmes, Xavier SO Cocoa 22.29 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
87 Lewis, Devon SR Mandarin 22.29 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
87 Platt, Jayshon JR Venice 22.29 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.2
91 Banks , Kajuan Godby 22.30 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.9
91 Mortimer, Devaughn JR Dillard 22.30 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.0
91 Renejuste, Keshawn JR Coral Gables 22.30 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4 Mar 25, 2021 1.2
91 Terry, Donovan FR Jesuit (Tampa) 22.30 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
95 Hughes, Jacquez SR Palmetto 22.31 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
95 Rudolph, Valentino SO Lake Minneola 22.31 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
97 Bradley, Caleb SO Booker 22.32 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
97 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 22.32 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.2
99 Durant, Justus JR Bayside 22.33 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
99 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 22.33 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.6

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah SR IMG Academy 23.44 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
2 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 23.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
3 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 23.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
4 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 23.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
5 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 23.92 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
6 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 24.00 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
7 Burton, Jenyia SR Jones 24.03 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -2.5
8 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 24.19 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
9 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 24.27 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
10 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 24.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
11 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 24.42 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 4.8
12 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 24.44 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.3
12 Frost, Naveyh SR Godby 24.44 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
14 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 24.49 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
15 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 24.53 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.8
16 Norton, Sherri-Ann SR American Heritage 24.64 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.7
17 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 24.65 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
18 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 24.69 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 4.8
18 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 24.69 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
20 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
20 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 24.71 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 4.8
22 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 24.72 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
23 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 24.76 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.5
24 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 24.77 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
25 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 24.83 North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
26 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 24.84 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
27 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 24.85 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
27 Haag, Sophie SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.85 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
29 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.5
29 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 24.87 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -0.2
29 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 24.87 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
32 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 24.91 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
33 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 24.92 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
34 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 24.96 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
34 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 24.96 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
34 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 24.96 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -0.2
37 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 24.97 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.5
38 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 25.00 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -2.1
39 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.02 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.7
39 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 25.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.5
41 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 25.03 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -2.1
42 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 25.06 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
43 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 25.13 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -2.1
44 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 25.14 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
45 Facey, Christin FR Nova 25.16 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
46 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.18 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.7
47 Herrera, Geraldine SO Bishop Verot 25.21 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
47 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SO Paxon 25.21 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
49 Effiong, Columba JR IMG Academy 25.23 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
50 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 25.25 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 1.2
51 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 25.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021 1.6
52 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 25.31 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
53 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 25.32 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
53 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.32 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 2.0
55 Brazell, Serenity SO Wharton 25.35 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 0.9
56 Brown, Ranecia SR Jones 25.36 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.8
57 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 25.39 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
57 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 25.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
59 Vigilance, Princess SR Evans 25.40 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -3.7
60 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 25.41 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
60 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 25.41 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
62 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 25.42 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021 -2.9
63 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.43 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 5.4
64 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 25.44 SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021 0.1
65 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
66 Williams, Naudia SO Lincoln 25.51 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.1
67 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 25.53 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 2.1
68 Allen, Sidney FR Seminole (Sanford) 25.55 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.9
69 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 25.56 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
70 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 25.57 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
71 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 25.60 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.1
71 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 25.60 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
71 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 25.60 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.7
74 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 25.61 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
74 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 25.61 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 0.5
76 Sanchez, jaya FR Riverdale 25.62 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021 -1.6
76 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 25.62 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.4
78 Dereje , Jasmine SO Niceville 25.63 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
78 Rasul, Meara FR Coral Reef 25.63 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
80 Sanchez-Nunez, Antonia JR IMG Academy 25.64 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
81 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 25.65 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.9
81 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 25.65 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.9
83 Taylor, Hannah SO Fort Lauderdale 25.66 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 13, 2021 1.0
84 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 25.67 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 0.9
85 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 25.68 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
86 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.71 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021 0.2
86 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 25.71 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
88 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 25.72 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
88 Smith, Terrietta FR Booker 25.72 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
90 Harris, Mariah SR Washington (Pensacola) 25.73 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
90 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 25.73 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.9
92 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 25.76 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 5.6
93 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 25.78 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 1.6
93 Snipes, Carrie SR North Miami 25.78 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
95 Findlay, Anaya SO King 25.79 Leto March 10th 2021 Mar 10, 2021
95 Mitchell, Niyah JR Boca Ciega 25.79 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
97 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 25.80 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
98 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 25.81 Sumner Tri Meet #6 Apr 7, 2021
99 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 25.82 Leto March 10th 2021 Mar 10, 2021
100 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 25.83 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.9

300 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 35.62 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
2 Sink, Joshua SR Timber Creek 35.81 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
3 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 35.92 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Jones, Marquius SR Lake Mary 36.02 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 36.29 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
6 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 36.36 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 36.54 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 36.54 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
9 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 36.61 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
10 Brown, Christopher SO Somerset Academy (PP) 36.89 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
11 Newman, Hayden JR Palatka 36.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
12 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 36.92 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
13 Williams, Lebron JR Miami Southridge 36.94 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
14 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 37.00 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
15 Spires, Trace JR Santa Fe 37.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
16 Baker, kaj 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 37.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 37.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
18 standberry, rayon SR Fort Pierce Westwood 37.28 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
19 Murray, Dennis FR Flagler Palm Coast 37.30 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
19 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 37.30 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
21 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 37.37 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
22 Lincoln, Trevellis SO Astronaut 37.58 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Elliott, Tajauni SO Berean Christian 37.69 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
24 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 37.78 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
25 Knauth, Braylon FR Winter Park 37.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
26 Edgecombe, Jaden JR Cocoa 37.94 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
27 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 38.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
28 Weeden, Vijay JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.14 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
29 Ferguson, Donold SR Coral Reef 38.16 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
30 Pritchard, Samuel JR Lake Mary 38.24 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
31 Hill, Dyoni JR Gainesville 38.29 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
31 Watson, Destin SR Eau Gallie 38.29 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
33 Allen, Jamari SO Fort Pierce Westwood 38.30 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
34 Joyner, Jermaine SO Buchholz 38.31 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
35 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 38.33 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
36 Brown, Timothy JR Miami Southridge 38.37 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
37 Williams, Caden SO Oxbridge Academy 38.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
38 Nelson, Kenneth SO Gainesville 38.45 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
39 Friedman, Cameron Olympia 38.47 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
39 Stith, Justin SO Dr. Phillips 38.47 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Valentine, Ja'Darian Haines City 38.50 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
42 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 38.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
43 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 38.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
44 Hill, Chase SR Bishop Verot 38.65 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
45 Helton, Michael SR Celebration 38.68 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
46 Cooper, Key'Vell FR Edgewater 38.76 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
47 Wetherington, Connor JR Santa Fe 38.83 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
48 Adderly, Alvin SR Rockledge 38.90 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
49 Quinones, Dakota SR Coral Reef 38.94 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
50 Straud, Craig JR Miami Southridge 38.96 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
50 Sweeney, Andrew SR University (OC) 38.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
52 Pierce, Brandon SO Riverdale 39.00 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Steward, Isiah JR Miami Southridge 39.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
54 Belflower, Joseph JR Orangewood Christian 39.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
55 Wilson, Warren JR Newberry 39.13 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
56 Bracamonte, Sebastian JR University (OC) 39.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
57 Bowers, Nathan Haines City 39.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
57 Meadows, Kylen FR Edgewater 39.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
59 Meadows, Kalen FR Edgewater 39.16 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
60 Hendrix, Palmer 8 Geneva School 39.24 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
61 Troutman, Damon FR Edgewater 39.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
62 Denton, William JR Lake Wales 39.27 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Swain, Keshan Edgewater 39.27 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
64 Harrison , Kha'mari SO Heritage 39.33 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
65 Davis, Travius JR Spruce Creek 39.35 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Cher-Frere, Nehemiah JR Somerset Academy (PP) 39.39 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
67 Skaggs, Alex JR West Shore 39.41 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
68 McKay, TAHJAVIUN JR Sarasota 39.46 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Luna, Eduardo SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.52 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
70 Roberts , Jonathan SR Spruce Creek 39.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
71 Johnson, Jalin Olympia 39.54 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
72 Trice, Syncere JR South Fort Myers 39.55 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Pringle, Tyreque JR Colonial 39.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
74 Cargill, Joshua JR South Lake 39.63 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
74 Osborne, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 39.63 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
76 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 39.65 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
77 Gallon, Aaron SR Flagler Palm Coast 39.69 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
78 Dowd, Wonderful JR Coral Reef 39.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
79 Pringle, Dominique JR Colonial 39.81 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
80 Onwunali, David SO Spruce Creek 39.87 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
81 Methvnn, Matthew FR Olympia 39.91 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
82 Morton-Carlson, Lucas FR Celebration 39.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
83 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 39.99 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
83 Crichton, Calrico SR University (OC) 39.99 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
85 Headley, Demetrius JR Matanzas 40.05 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
85 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 40.05 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
87 Bello, David FR Newberry 40.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
88 Alexis, Garry JR Sebastian River 40.07 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
88 Suvak, Eli SO Colonial 40.07 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
90 Adams, Joey FR First Baptist (Naples) 40.08 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Barrie, Connor SO Spruce Creek 40.09 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
91 Castor, Frantz JR South Fort Myers 40.09 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
91 Elliott, Dayshawn JR Colonial 40.09 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
94 Dvorak, Lucas Olympia 40.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
95 Harmon, Drake JR Edgewater 40.16 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
96 Miller, Kevon SR Olympia 40.17 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
97 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.22 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
98 Honeywood, Terrence 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 40.27 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
99 Caron, Chase JR Lake Mary 40.28 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
100 Agard, Donovan FR University (Orlando) 40.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021

300 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 38.86 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
2 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 39.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
3 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 39.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
4 Green, Alyia Olympia 41.25 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Morgan, Spirit SR Miami Southridge 41.61 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
6 Tyson, Liana SO Cocoa 41.79 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 42.17 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 42.17 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
9 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 42.33 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 42.34 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
11 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 42.75 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
12 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 42.77 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 42.84 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
14 Fance, De'nayizsa SO Miami Southridge 42.95 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
15 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 43.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
16 Sands, Kendalle SO Miami Southridge 43.07 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Poulin, Nicole JR Cardinal Newman 43.11 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Thomas, Tyra SR Auburndale 43.16 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
19 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 43.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
20 Labrato, Christina SR Lake Mary 43.59 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
21 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 43.74 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Booker, Kaniya SO Buchholz 43.91 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
23 Thompkins, Lauren JR Miami Southridge 44.12 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
24 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 44.39 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
25 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 44.53 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
26 Jiles, Sofia SO Lake Mary 44.75 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
27 Wood, Jessica JR Coral Reef 44.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
28 Chapple , Zamiyah FR Rockledge 44.85 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Bernard, Patley SO Winter Park 44.90 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
30 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 45.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
31 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 45.30 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
32 Gilbert, Lee-Ann SR Seabreeze 45.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
33 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 45.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
33 Moore, Cayla JR Miami Southridge 45.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
35 Lee, Antanyah SO Miami Southridge 45.52 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
36 Johnson, Sarah SR South Dade 45.58 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
37 Iva, Kylie FR Lake Mary 45.62 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
38 Rodriguez, Jalis JR Cape Coral 45.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Summers, Alyssa JR Coral Reef 45.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
40 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 45.80 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
41 Van Rij, Kaylee SR Spruce Creek 45.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
42 Pestaina, Kandance SR South Dade 45.85 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
43 Rodriguez, Yessmary Colonial 45.89 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
44 Scott, Janiyah SO Miami Southridge 45.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
45 Phillips, Lanie SO Sarasota 45.94 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Rast, Abigail FR Hardee 45.96 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Hunt, Ji'Mesha SR Miami Southridge 45.98 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
48 Riley, Decoursha SO Edgewater 46.13 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
49 Wiggins, Tamiyah SR Sebastian River 46.14 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
50 Francois, Kentra JR Heritage 46.16 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
51 Barnes, Summer FR Flagler Palm Coast 46.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Schwied, Maren SR Sarasota 46.33 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Williams, Tiara SO Miami Southridge 46.34 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
54 Luellman, Aryanna SO Suwannee 46.40 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
55 Overby, Nia SO Colonial 46.52 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
56 Reed, Paris SO Lake Mary 46.61 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
57 Brown, Paris JR Eastside 46.64 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
58 Shelton, Laura JR West Shore 46.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
59 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 46.87 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
60 Evans, Cetirria FR Vero Beach 46.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
61 Foster, Ava SO Tavares 46.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
62 Deyant, Saramide JR Haines City 46.99 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
62 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 46.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
64 Bass, Taneria SR Flagler Palm Coast 47.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
65 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 47.17 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
66 Faraj, Nadia JR Oxbridge Academy 47.19 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
67 Ruth, Johnson FR Dr. Phillips 47.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
68 Harp, Shovonne 8 Cocoa 47.26 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
69 Cerniglia, Mackenzie Bishop Verot 47.48 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Harp, Maggie JR Cocoa 47.50 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
71 Williams, Amiyah SO Oxbridge Academy 47.58 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
72 Ford, Dominique SR Coral Reef 47.78 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
73 Allen, Jaelyn SR South Lake 47.98 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
74 Allen, Zaria JR Matanzas 48.00 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
75 Gordon, Anna Olympia 48.05 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
75 Lherisse, Alayna FR Eau Gallie 48.05 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
77 White, Felicity SO Tavares 48.08 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
78 Martin, Briahna SR University (OC) 48.18 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
79 Alvarez-Drago, Julia JR Coral Reef 48.22 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
80 Tharp, Hailey FR Newberry 48.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
81 Joshway, Daria Auburndale 48.26 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
82 Davis, Bradkia SR South Dade 48.27 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
83 Gibbs, Kalyn JR Coral Reef 48.28 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
84 Massey, Sydnee FR Olympia 48.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
84 Moll, Sarai SO Coral Reef 48.36 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
86 Ortiz, Marlene FR Flagler Palm Coast 48.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
87 Thomas, Shunteria SO Cocoa 48.43 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
88 Hill, Kayla FR Somerset Academy (PP) 48.48 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
89 Thomas, Taylor FR Timber Creek 48.51 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
90 Livingston, Arielle FR Eastside 48.54 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
91 Ciuni, Samantha SO Bishop Verot 48.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Tavarez-Cintron, Janely 8 Holy Trinity 48.60 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
93 Ford, Alleah SO Palatka 48.62 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
94 Richardson, Sri Lanka FR Gainesville 48.76 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
95 Allen, Natalie FR Eau Gallie 48.86 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
95 Williams, Journey JR South Lake 48.86 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
97 Sutton, Hannah JR Lake Mary 48.88 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
98 Jacavage, Jennava FR Space Coast 48.97 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
99 Hunter, Lateecia FR Palatka 48.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
100 Imbody, Elizabeth JR Fort Myers 49.00 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baptiste, Weston SR Montverde Academy 46.63 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
2 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 46.84 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
3 Richards, Chadrick SR Lake Brantley 47.40 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
4 Watkins, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 47.52 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
5 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 47.57 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 47.71 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
7 Mack , King SO St. Thomas Aquinas 47.82 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Gammons, Mekhi SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 47.98 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
9 Shaw, Isaiah SR Douglas 48.08 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 13, 2021
10 Schwartzman, Ashton SR IMG Academy 48.37 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
11 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 48.40 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Roberts, Tajay SR Dillard 48.43 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
13 Clemons, Emory JR American Heritage 48.55 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
14 Smith , Tramari SR Ocoee 48.59 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
15 Williams, Kevar JR DeLand 48.67 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Brown, Cody SR North Miami 48.76 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
17 Horne, Donovan JR Apopka 48.80 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
17 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem JR Rickards 48.80 Rickards Home Meet 1 Mar 9, 2021
19 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 48.95 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021
20 Williams, Curtis SR Leon 48.98 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 49.07 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
22 Gant, Elijah SR Lennard 49.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
23 Knighten , Deandre SR Frostproof 49.14 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
24 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 49.17 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
25 Buckmaster, Neikerson JR Rockledge 49.19 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 49.19 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Adegborioye, Adefemi SR Western 49.20 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
28 Bolden, Xavier SR Plantation 49.21 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
28 Turner, James JR Winter Park 49.21 Boone invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
30 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 49.25 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
31 Chambers , Raynell JR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.32 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
31 Terry, David JR Sandalwood 49.32 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
33 Hicks, Carl SR IMG Academy 49.35 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
34 Garrison, Tariq SR American Heritage 49.45 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
35 Higgins , Marcus JR Heritage 49.47 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
35 Jones, Markel SO Lake Mary 49.47 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 Mar 24, 2021
37 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 49.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
37 Kirkland, Kenton SO Raines 49.50 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
39 Mizell, Aidan SO Boone 49.55 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
40 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 49.59 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
41 Hamilton, Jaren SO P. K. Yonge 49.60 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
42 Anderson, Xavier SR West Port 49.62 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
42 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 49.62 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
44 Wilson, Robert JR Lincoln 49.67 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
45 Miller, Kavon SO Bolles 49.70 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
45 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 49.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
45 Ways, Cyrus JR Nease 49.70 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
48 Straley, Noah JR Bishop Kenny 49.73 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
49 Jones, Josiah SR Wekiva 49.77 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
50 Race, Jonathan SR Lyman 49.81 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021 Mar 27, 2021
51 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 49.82 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
51 Fabela, Justin SR Hernando 49.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis T Mar 10, 2021
53 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 49.83 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
53 Morgan, Shamar SO St. Thomas Aquinas 49.83 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Danzy, Micahi FR Florida High 49.86 FHSAA 2A District 2 Apr 13, 2021
55 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 49.86 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
57 Giugovaz , Sebastian SR Immaculata-LaSalle 49.88 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
58 Forbes, Makaylin SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 49.94 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
59 Robbins, Chase SR Celebration 49.99 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
60 Adams III, Christopher FR St. Thomas Aquinas 50.00 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
61 dixon, Aidan SO Atlantic (PO) 50.01 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
61 Lewis, Tyrique SO Seminole (Sanford) 50.01 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 Mar 24, 2021
61 Shakes, Jaccarri JR Dillard 50.01 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
64 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 50.02 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
64 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 50.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
66 Deas, Dewante SR Ely 50.04 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 15, 2021
67 Moss, Durian FR Somerset Charter (SP) 50.08 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Mar 20, 2021
67 Ward, Khalil JR Sandalwood 50.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
69 Terry, Donovan FR Jesuit (Tampa) 50.11 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
70 Sabo, Teagen SR North Port 50.13 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
71 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 50.14 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
72 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 50.15 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
73 Brown, Brian SR Mandarin 50.17 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
73 Varnedore, Ethan JR Timber Creek 50.17 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
73 Varnedore, Lucas JR Timber Creek 50.17 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
76 Burke, Kareem JR Raines 50.19 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
77 Johnson, Keyshawn SR Kathleen 50.21 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
77 Sauceman, Coy SR Creekside 50.21 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
79 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.22 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
79 Scheetz, Clayton SR Fort Lauderdale 50.22 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
81 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 50.24 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
82 Cornelius, Clayton SR Zephyrhills 50.25 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
82 Lende, Nicolas SR King 50.25 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021
82 Nelson, Kervins SR Key West 50.25 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
85 Stephens, Miles SR Braden River 50.26 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
86 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 50.29 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Johnson, Brian SO Andrew Jackson 50.30 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
87 Motley III, Roger SR Dunbar 50.30 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
89 McDonald, Marshae SO Lake Howell 50.31 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
90 Roth, Kaleb JR Estero 50.33 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
91 Hamilton, Rohan SR Northeast (OP) 50.36 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021
92 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 50.37 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
92 Telsaint, Rotchild SR Northeast (OP) 50.37 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021
94 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 50.38 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
95 Tabb, Cole FR Choctawhatchee 50.40 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
96 crabbe, khamauri JR Miami Coral Park 50.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
97 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 50.43 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
98 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 50.44 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
98 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 50.44 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
100 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.48 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Aaliyah JR Miami Northwestern 53.05 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
2 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 53.86 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
3 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 54.61 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
4 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 55.11 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
5 Burton, Jenyia SR Jones 55.23 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
6 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 55.25 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
7 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 55.30 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
8 Thompson, Kenya SR American Heritage 55.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Isaac, Kynah SR Flanagan 55.67 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 15, 2021
10 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 55.73 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
11 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 55.75 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 Williams, ja'leah SR Ely 56.02 BCAA North Qualifier Mar 15, 2021
13 Facey, Christin FR Nova 56.30 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
14 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 56.38 Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 13, 2021
15 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 56.43 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
16 Brazell, Serenity SO Wharton 56.78 Wharton Tri Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 56.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Saint-Louis, Amenda SR Evans 56.90 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
19 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 56.92 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
20 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 56.93 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 57.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
22 Kavanagh, Samantha SO Northeast (OP) 57.25 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
23 Morris, Sanaa Rae JR IMG Academy 57.28 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
24 Green, Courtney FR Gulliver Prep 57.29 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
25 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 57.31 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
26 Green, Alyia JR Ocoee 57.35 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
27 Bridgeford, Maya JR Lakewood Ranch 57.40 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
28 Bryan, Patasha SR South Walton 57.43 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
29 Collins, Nadia SR Leon 57.44 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
30 Mims, Niobe SO Sandalwood 57.46 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
31 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 57.47 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
32 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 57.51 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
33 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 57.54 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
34 Dereje , Jasmine SO Niceville 57.57 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
35 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 57.60 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
36 Edwards, Raquel FR Dillard 57.66 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
36 Hill, Jahnya SR Northeast (OP) 57.66 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
38 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 57.69 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 57.70 North Broward Prep Meet One Mar 25, 2021
40 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 57.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
41 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 57.79 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
42 Petit-pointe, Michelle SR Miami Northwestern 57.86 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
43 Green, Alyia Olympia 57.87 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1 Feb 17, 2021
44 Moss, Breanna SR Miami Northwestern 57.88 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
45 Oi, Sara SR IMG Academy 57.91 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
46 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 58.05 Sumner Tri Meet #6 Apr 7, 2021
47 Clayton, Brianna JR Fort Pierce Central 58.08 Falcon Invitational 2021 Mar 2, 2021
47 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther SO Paxon 58.08 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
49 Mickens-malik, Jinah SR Mater Academy 58.22 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
50 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 58.35 Rickards Home Meet 2 Mar 23, 2021
51 Waldron, Maeve JR IMG Academy 58.39 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
52 Reed, Nishya JR Sandalwood 58.44 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
53 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 58.45 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
53 Holcomb, Ryleigh SO Oviedo 58.45 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
55 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 58.51 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 58.61 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
57 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 58.65 Sumner Tri Meet #5 Mar 31, 2021
58 Farrington, Colllinique SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 58.75 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
59 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 58.76 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
60 Tillman, Saniyah SR Auburndale 58.86 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
61 Burgess, Jaellene SO Coral Reef 58.87 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Mar 20, 2021
61 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 58.87 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
63 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 58.91 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
64 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 58.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021
65 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 59.01 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
65 Scott, Ar'briel SO Evans 59.01 Windermere's Big 7 Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
65 Willams, Alyssa SR Oakleaf 59.01 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
68 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 59.02 TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up Apr 1, 2021
69 Thomas, Ella SO Villages 59.03 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
70 studesville, sydni SO American Heritage 59.13 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
71 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 59.15 George Jenkins Tri Meet Mar 13, 2021
72 Smith, Keschay JR Miami Northwestern 59.17 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
72 Strickland, Adriel SR Paxon 59.17 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
74 Phoenix, Destiny FR Ribault 59.18 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
75 Fisher, Ayla FR West Orange 59.19 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
76 Gordon, Madison SR Lyman 59.24 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
77 Ives, Nyidjah JR Liberty 59.27 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
78 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 59.30 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
79 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 59.36 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
80 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 59.37 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021
81 Peirre, Nathana South Plantation 59.38 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
82 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 59.44 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
83 Martz, Carsyn JR Berkeley Prep 59.52 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
84 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 59.53 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
85 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 59.56 Lake Brantley Quad 2021 Mar 24, 2021
86 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 59.58 Newsome Tri Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
87 thompson, kailyn JR Dillard 59.61 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
88 Tresvant, Shakynah FR Miami Northwestern 59.62 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
88 Williams, Naudia SO Lincoln 59.62 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
90 Mosley, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 59.63 BCAA North Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
91 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 59.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
92 Boyd, T'erica JR North Miami 59.65 North Miami Invite Meet #1 Mar 23, 2021
93 Townsend, Jocelyn JR Wekiva 59.68 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
94 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 59.71 Jupiter Invitational #1 2021 Mar 23, 2021
95 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 59.73 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
96 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 59.74 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
97 Hardwick, Jade JR Episcopal 59.76 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
98 Flores, Isabelle SR Fleming Island 59.78 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
99 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 59.79 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 15, 2021
100 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 59.80 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021

600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 1:23.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
2 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:24.23 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3 Adolphson, Joshua SO Buchholz 1:24.28 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
4 Reyes, Daniel SR Spruce Creek 1:24.85 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
5 Flint, Matthew SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:26.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
6 Giles, Devin JR Cocoa 1:26.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 1:26.66 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
8 Turner, James JR Winter Park 1:27.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
9 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 1:27.27 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
10 Kash, Drew JR Bartram Trail 1:28.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
11 McDonald, Shain SR Miami Southridge 1:28.20 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
12 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 1:28.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
13 Andino, Noel SR Colonial 1:29.08 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
13 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 1:29.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
15 Kelly, Brendan SR Spruce Creek 1:29.25 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
16 Friendly, Jayce SR Matanzas 1:29.26 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Gilliam, Sean JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:29.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
18 Goodrich, Daniel JR Bartram Trail 1:30.14 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
19 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 1:30.59 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
20 Wheatley, Kasey SO Spruce Creek 1:30.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
21 Barneski, Alexander SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:30.83 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
22 Mendis, Pasas SR Bishop Kenny 1:31.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
23 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 1:31.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
24 Wood, Nolan SO Winter Park 1:31.77 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
25 Souverain, Mishael SR Matanzas 1:32.06 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
26 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 1:32.14 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
27 Kalasnik, Brandon SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:32.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
27 Smith, Hunter JR Matanzas 1:32.81 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
29 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 1:32.98 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
30 Romich, Derek JR Winter Park 1:33.00 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
31 Eiken, Max JR Celebration 1:33.05 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Stokes, Austin SR Bartram Trail 1:33.34 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
33 Passmore, Roderris JR Palatka 1:33.40 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
34 Buehrmann , Grant SO University (Orlando) 1:33.84 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
35 Assefa, Saafir SO Boone 1:34.93 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
36 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 1:34.99 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
37 Barnett, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:35.07 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
38 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 1:35.09 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
39 Dalen, Luke SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:35.44 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
40 Molitor, Logan SR Spruce Creek 1:35.55 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
41 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 1:35.56 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
42 Skaggs, Alex JR West Shore 1:35.66 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
43 Ash, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 1:35.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
44 Fenelon, Samuel FR Edgewater 1:36.03 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
45 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 1:36.09 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Landon SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:36.33 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
47 McCaw, Andrew SR Lake Mary 1:36.36 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
48 Ayala, Jayden FR Dr. Phillips 1:36.40 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
49 Pratt, Brandon SR Suwannee 1:36.80 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
50 Reidy, Grant SR Bishop Kenny 1:36.94 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
51 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 1:37.14 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
52 Richardson, Talon SR South Lake 1:37.29 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
53 Reamer, Kaden SO Seabreeze 1:37.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 Fuentes, Antonio SO Menendez 1:37.71 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
55 Ayala-Perez, Adrian JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:38.09 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
56 Metz, Trevor SO Oviedo 1:38.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
57 Pitts, Payton SO Santa Fe 1:38.29 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
58 Sarafoglu, Ryan SO Coral Reef 1:38.40 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
59 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 1:38.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
59 Teters, Jay SO Seabreeze 1:38.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
61 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.52 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
62 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.54 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Murdock, Chris FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 1:38.70 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
64 Gales, Jordan FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:38.89 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
65 Grasso, Raul JR Coral Reef 1:38.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
66 Bossenberry, Gabe Satellite 1:39.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
67 Bulger, Elijah FR Orangewood Christian 1:39.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
68 Haight, Brock SO Newberry 1:39.65 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
69 Perez, Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:39.93 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
70 Harper, Houston SO Yulee 1:40.03 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
71 Daughtry, Chase JR Fort White 1:40.25 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
72 Lane, Chandler SO Matanzas 1:40.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
73 Perez, Jessie FR Rockledge 1:40.75 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
74 Sharrett, Miles SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:40.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
75 Miller, Tyler FR Seabreeze 1:41.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
76 Rojas, Eduardo JR Colonial 1:42.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
77 Emerson, Luke FR Santa Fe 1:42.91 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
78 Johnson, Terance SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:42.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
79 Bello, David FR Newberry 1:43.07 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
80 Delgado Exposito, Renaldo JR Dr. Phillips 1:43.08 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 Stonebreaker, Blake JR Mount Dora 1:43.40 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
82 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 1:43.44 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
83 Stark, Henry FR Palmer Trinity 1:43.54 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
84 Kotchen, Trammell FR Episcopal 1:44.13 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
85 Lubbe, Klellan SO Seabreeze 1:44.18 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
86 Kujawa, Brooks 8 Westminster Christian 1:44.26 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
87 Quinones, Tristan SO Coral Reef 1:44.32 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
88 Smith, Ethan SO Yulee 1:44.61 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
89 Lee, John Carlo SR Dr. Phillips 1:44.65 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
90 Roblero, Edvin JR West Orange 1:44.73 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
91 Kline, Harrison JR Mount Dora 1:45.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 McWherter, Seth SO Poinciana 1:45.35 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
93 loriston, ethan Haines City 1:45.54 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Yeekee, Niles JR Coral Reef 1:45.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
95 Secomski, Bradley JR New Smyrna Beach 1:46.36 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
96 Davis, Isaac SO Menendez 1:46.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
97 Flores, Gabriel FR Somerset Academy (PP) 1:46.74 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
98 Abreu, Ramon FR Olympia 1:47.03 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
99 Blackwood, Brian JR Seabreeze 1:47.59 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
100 Champagne, Matthew JR Astronaut 1:47.61 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021

600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 1:36.03 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
2 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 1:39.44 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
3 Holcomb, Ryleigh SO Oviedo 1:41.48 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
4 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 1:41.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
5 Haywood, Ka'Myya SO Bishop Kenny 1:41.84 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
6 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 1:42.16 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
7 Groff, Clarisa JR Winter Park 1:43.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
8 Reed, Zuriel SO P. K. Yonge 1:44.32 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
9 Cabal, Maya FR Oviedo 1:44.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
10 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 1:44.96 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
11 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 1:45.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
12 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 1:46.36 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Soler, Alanis JR Colonial 1:46.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
14 Davis, Kylie FR Spruce Creek 1:47.29 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
15 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:47.85 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
16 Catlin, Ja Dashia SR Matanzas 1:48.13 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
17 Alvarez-Drago, Julia JR Coral Reef 1:48.43 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
17 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 1:48.43 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
19 Morris, Maddie JR Episcopal 1:48.53 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
20 McEvoy, Harper SR Episcopal 1:48.57 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
21 Holmes, Alexis FR Bishop Kenny 1:49.52 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
22 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 1:50.06 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
23 Ross, Alexis SR Lake Mary 1:50.29 Lake Mary Pre-Season 2021 Feb 13, 2021
24 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:50.74 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
25 Schmidt, Mary SR Bishop Kenny 1:51.12 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
26 Brown, Marina SR Edgewater 1:51.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
27 Riley, Decoursha SO Edgewater 1:51.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
28 Williams, Jasmin JR Miami Southridge 1:51.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
29 Dropps, Reece JR Bartram Trail 1:52.00 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
30 Foley, Caitlin JR Mount Dora 1:52.51 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
31 Kerr, Aquila SR Haines City 1:53.33 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Bourne, Drayton FR Boone 1:53.54 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
33 St Angelo, Juliet SR Lake Howell 1:53.93 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
34 Shannon, Rylee SO Rockledge 1:54.41 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
35 Miller, Carly JR Bartram Trail 1:54.63 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
36 Watson-Bell, Allyson SO Rockledge 1:54.88 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
37 Passmore, Ymira FR Palatka 1:55.08 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
38 Stansfield, Lyvia JR South Lake 1:55.64 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
39 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella SR Titusville 1:55.74 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
40 Vega, Karina SR East River 1:56.15 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
41 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 1:56.42 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
42 Gividen, Nika FR Edgewood 1:56.47 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
43 Mack, Lauren 8 Episcopal 1:56.69 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
44 Ufer, Megan JR Mount Dora 1:57.22 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
45 Wright, Fredericka SR Colonial 1:57.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
46 De Jesus, Jayline JR Colonial 1:57.35 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
47 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:57.89 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
48 Canavan, Amber JR Bishop Kenny 1:57.91 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
49 Miller, Salah SO Menendez 1:58.12 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
50 Ehmann, Skye FR Spruce Creek 1:58.61 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
51 Rich, Carson SR Bartram Trail 1:58.73 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
52 Kloth, Autumn JR Lake Wales 1:58.80 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
53 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.83 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
54 Sands, Kalyn SR Edgewood 1:59.49 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
55 Williams, Katelyn JR Coral Reef 2:01.02 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
56 Lynott, Lia JR Bishop Snyder 2:01.28 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
57 Veloz, Alysa JR Coral Reef 2:01.80 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
58 Alligood, Cameron FR Bartram Trail 2:01.85 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
59 Gacoms, Lauren SO Celebration 2:02.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
60 Usabel, Claudia SO Coral Reef 2:02.82 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
61 Evatt, Tristen FR Yulee 2:04.26 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
62 Rieber, Ruth JR New Smyrna Beach 2:04.48 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
63 Fuller, Anndersn 7 Fort White 2:04.69 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
64 Rodriguez, Camila SO Coral Reef 2:04.77 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
65 Hunter, Lateecia FR Palatka 2:05.45 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
66 Bielefeld, Katy SO Astronaut 2:05.72 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
67 Torres, Jenny SO Seabreeze 2:05.84 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
68 McLemore, Saige SO New Smyrna Beach 2:06.86 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
69 Anderson, Kyla JR Seabreeze 2:07.17 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
70 Hulsey, Cheyenne SO Matanzas 2:07.64 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
71 etienne, elizabeth SO Somerset Academy (PP) 2:07.76 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
72 Freeman, Marina P. K. Yonge 2:07.95 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
73 Lazar, Sarah SR Coral Reef 2:08.01 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
74 Presley, Nymera P. K. Yonge 2:08.06 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
75 Reinhold, Riley JR Menendez 2:08.32 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
76 Howard, Sierra FR Matanzas 2:08.51 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
77 Cruz, Fabiola SR Haines City 2:10.30 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
78 Hunt, Jamia FR Newberry 2:10.91 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
79 Carroll, Carley JR South Lake 2:10.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
80 Elliott, Regan SO Boone 2:10.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
81 Burnsted , Faith SR Spruce Creek 2:11.10 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
82 Parsons, Ashtyn SO Yulee 2:11.11 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
83 Angulo, Liliana SR Bishop Snyder 2:11.65 Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
84 Clark, Stacey SR Astronaut 2:12.82 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
85 Morris, Karsyn FR Spruce Creek 2:12.94 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
86 Jimenez , Johanny 7 Palmer Trinity 2:12.98 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
87 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 2:13.21 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
88 Gaud, Liani 8 Foundation Academy 2:13.91 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
89 BROWN, Niewa JR Miami Southridge 2:15.01 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
90 White, Sofi SO Eastside 2:15.23 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
91 Harvell, Jasmine Auburndale 2:15.24 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 Janicke, Peyton 7 P. K. Yonge 2:15.48 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
93 Wiley, Kerionna SO Lake Wales 2:15.77 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 cardona, isabella JR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:15.97 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
95 Lopez, Keryelit SO Titusville 2:18.07 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
96 Mack, Amaris FR Palatka 2:18.39 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
97 Jones, Sydney SO Fort White 2:18.46 SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet Feb 9, 2021
98 Flohre, Kacie JR Mount Dora 2:18.66 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
99 Marthinsson, Signe SO Palmer Trinity 2:19.44 Warriors Preseason Meet Feb 13, 2021
100 Dominguez, Isabella SO New Smyrna Beach 2:19.56 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Samuel SR Oviedo 1:50.00 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
2 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 1:51.48 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
3 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 1:52.30 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
4 Piotrowski, Cole SR IMG Academy 1:53.23 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
5 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 1:53.32 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
6 Mccullum, Sheldon SR Douglas 1:53.55 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 13, 2021
7 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:53.95 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
8 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 1:54.16 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
9 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 1:54.48 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 1:54.82 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
11 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:54.88 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
12 Arnold, Aiden SR Winter Springs 1:54.99 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
13 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 1:55.69 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
14 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 1:55.81 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
15 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SR Palmetto Ridge 1:55.99 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
16 Jean, Renand SR Dillard 1:56.06 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
17 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 1:56.42 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
18 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
19 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 1:56.88 Astronaut/Cocoa Beach Dual Mar 11, 2021
20 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 1:56.97 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
21 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:57.02 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
21 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 1:57.02 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
23 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 1:57.16 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
24 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 1:57.51 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
25 Bichara, Adrian SR Miami Columbus 1:57.52 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Carney, Isaac JR IMG Academy 1:57.60 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
27 Jean-Charles, Daniel SO Miami Northwestern 1:57.65 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 1:57.69 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
29 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 1:57.71 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
30 Anunobi, Chigo JR Armwood 1:57.76 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 1:57.76 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
32 Herrera, Anthony SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.80 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 13, 2021
33 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 1:57.85 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Varnedore, Lucas JR Timber Creek 1:57.87 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
35 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 1:57.93 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 1:57.96 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
37 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 1:57.98 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
38 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 1:57.99 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
39 Brady, William JR Bolles 1:58.01 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
40 Brown, Malcolm SR Miami Columbus 1:58.02 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 1:58.08 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
42 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 1:58.11 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
43 Turnberger, Cameron SR North Port 1:58.19 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
44 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:58.20 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.20 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
46 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 1:58.22 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
47 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 1:58.37 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
48 Labossiere, Nicard SR North Port 1:58.38 Charlotte/North Port Preseason Classic Feb 12, 2021
48 Vega, James SR Nease 1:58.38 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
50 Miller, Rushane SR Dillard 1:58.42 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
51 Mwangi, Vince JR IMG Academy 1:58.43 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
52 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 1:58.44 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
53 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 1:58.46 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
54 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 1:58.54 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
55 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 1:58.59 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
56 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 1:58.75 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
57 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 1:58.76 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
57 Sanchez, Michael SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.76 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
59 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 1:58.86 Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021 Feb 16, 2021
60 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 1:58.90 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
61 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 1:58.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
62 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 1:59.01 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
63 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.03 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
64 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 1:59.05 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
65 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 1:59.09 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
66 Kohla, Don SR Episcopal 1:59.12 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
66 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:59.12 Cypress Creek Quad 2021 Feb 24, 2021
68 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 1:59.17 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 1:59.18 Bolles Mini Meet Feb 18, 2021
69 Edwards, Sebastian SR Celebration 1:59.18 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
69 Winters, Noah SR IMG Academy 1:59.18 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
72 Kolsun, Paul SR Fort Myers 1:59.20 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
73 Bendig, Alex JR Fleming Island 1:59.23 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
74 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 1:59.25 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
74 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 1:59.25 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
76 Williams, McCall SO Creekside 1:59.30 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
77 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 1:59.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
78 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 1:59.41 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
79 Bishir, Cody JR Citrus 1:59.42 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 Leon, Roberto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:59.45 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
80 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 1:59.45 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
82 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
83 Davis, Jockyll SR Chamberlain 1:59.59 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
83 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 1:59.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
85 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 1:59.62 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
86 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 1:59.64 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
87 Travieso, Jordan SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:59.71 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
88 Dimmick, Vance SR Plant 1:59.73 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
89 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 1:59.74 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
90 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 1:59.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
91 Jackson, Ber'Narjay SR Dunbar 1:59.81 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
92 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.85 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
93 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 1:59.86 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
93 Raucci, Matthew SO Tavares 1:59.86 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
95 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 1:59.90 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
96 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:59.93 Belen Home Meet 4 Mar 29, 2021
97 Dreyer, Taylor JR Riverview 1:59.97 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Adolphson, Joshua SO Buchholz 1:59.99 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
99 McCray, Willie SR Lehigh 2:00.01 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021
100 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 2:00.05 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1 Mar 10, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:10.62 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Kavanagh, Samantha SO Northeast (OP) 2:13.17 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
3 Wells, Caroline JR Winter Springs 2:13.55 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 2:13.71 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 2:14.01 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
6 Johnson, Cha'iel SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 2:14.69 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
8 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:15.22 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
9 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 2:15.74 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
10 Francis, Jaden SR IMG Academy 2:15.77 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
11 Chatfield, Brittney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:15.81 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
12 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 2:16.00 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
13 Puskas, Emilia SR IMG Academy 2:16.15 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
14 Chandler, Ella JR Seabreeze 2:16.16 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Hughes, Kendall JR Newsome 2:16.63 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
16 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 2:16.73 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
17 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 2:16.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 2:17.19 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
19 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 2:17.66 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 2:17.75 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
21 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 2:17.82 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
22 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 2:17.98 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Ward, Jais FR IMG Academy 2:18.09 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
24 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 2:18.10 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
25 Dawn, Kamari SR Rockledge 2:18.39 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 2:18.45 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
27 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 2:18.88 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
28 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 2:19.25 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
29 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 2:19.58 Apopka HS Pre-Season Meet Feb 10, 2021
30 Mickens-malik, Jinah SR Mater Academy 2:19.70 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
31 Harris, Nichole SR Forest 2:20.19 Trinity Catholic Last Chance Meet Apr 10, 2021
32 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 2:20.24 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
33 Hunter, Lenai SR Miami Northwestern 2:20.25 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
34 Knowlton , Reece FR South Walton 2:20.62 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
35 Burgess, Jaellene SO Coral Reef 2:20.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
36 Johnson , Gabrielle SR Winter Park 2:20.68 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 2:21.48 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
38 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:21.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
39 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 2:21.67 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
40 Hammill, Olivia SO Wharton 2:21.74 Wharton Tri Meet Apr 7, 2021
41 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 2:21.81 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
42 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 2:22.04 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
43 Zani, Nicole JR Gulf Coast 2:22.07 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
44 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 2:22.14 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
45 Bencosme, Paola SR Braddock 2:22.18 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Boyer, Alisha SO Evans 2:22.21 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
47 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
48 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:22.33 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
49 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 2:22.42 Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
50 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 2:22.52 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
51 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 2:22.68 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
52 Edwards, Raquel FR Dillard 2:22.83 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
53 Eugene, Olivia FR Apopka 2:22.90 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
54 Harding, Andie SO IMG Academy 2:23.01 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
55 Mier, Adriana JR Hardee 2:23.04 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
56 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:23.06 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
57 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 2:23.07 Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
58 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:23.17 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
59 Myers, Ajmone SR Mandarin 2:23.38 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 2:23.44 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Winn, Lyra SR Lake Mary 2:23.46 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
62 Roberts, Lexi FR Niceville 2:23.51 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
63 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:23.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
64 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 2:23.55 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
65 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 2:23.56 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
66 Kanaar, Kylie SR Springstead 2:23.65 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
67 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 2:23.66 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
68 Kelly, Paige SR Niceville 2:23.85 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
69 Moler, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 2:23.89 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
70 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 2:23.96 Boone invitational 2021 Apr 10, 2021
71 Wallace, Faith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.97 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
72 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:24.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
73 Kowkabany, Hannah FR Episcopal 2:24.04 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
74 Byrd, Britton JR Holy Names 2:24.07 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 24, 2021
74 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 2:24.07 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
76 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 2:24.20 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
77 Howard, Hailey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:24.24 Calvary Christian Inter Squad Meet Mar 30, 2021
78 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 2:24.26 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
79 Gonzales, Lindsay JR Mandarin 2:24.29 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
79 Marston, Hailey JR Lakewood Ranch 2:24.29 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
81 Holadia, Carly JR Timber Creek 2:24.33 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
81 Valdez, Victoria SR Spruce Creek 2:24.33 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
83 Taylor, Rhema SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:24.38 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
84 Kunz, Catherine SR Bolles 2:24.49 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
84 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 2:24.49 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
86 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 2:24.62 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
87 Scott, Brooke SR Ransom Everglades 2:24.72 FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 13, 2021
88 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 2:24.73 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
89 Groff, Clarisa JR Winter Park 2:24.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
90 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 2:24.85 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
91 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 2:24.97 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
92 Gardner, Olivia SO New Smyrna Beach 2:24.98 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
93 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:25.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021 Mar 6, 2021
94 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:25.09 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
95 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 2:25.29 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
96 Lane, Kasey SR New Smyrna Beach 2:25.39 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
97 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 2:25.49 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
98 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 2:25.52 Sumner Tri Meet #5 Mar 31, 2021
99 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 2:25.54 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
99 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 2:25.54 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021

1500 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:04.45 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 4:05.75 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:06.66 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
4 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:08.94 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
5 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 4:11.65 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
6 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:13.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
7 Rendek , Aedan SO Viera 4:13.82 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
8 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:14.11 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
9 Petit-Frere , Johnathan SO Boyd Anderson 4:14.72 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
10 Law, Dayton JR Satellite 4:15.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
11 Mason, Aidan JR Satellite 4:17.59 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
12 Raney, Cameron SO Viera 4:17.83 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
13 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 4:18.53 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
14 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:19.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 4:19.08 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
16 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 4:19.40 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 McKee, Chase SR New Smyrna Beach 4:19.92 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Windett, Omario SR Poinciana 4:21.11 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
19 Myrick, Ethan JR DeLand 4:21.22 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Gannon, James SO DeLand 4:23.83 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Aguilar, Santos JR South Lake 4:24.00 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
22 Kinney, Ryan JR Ida Baker 4:24.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Bagby, Alexander SR Estero 4:24.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 McLendon, Andrew JR Naples 4:26.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Joel, McConnell SO Dr. Phillips 4:26.83 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
26 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 4:26.93 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Zimmerman , Zack SO Fort Lauderdale 4:27.17 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
28 Makousky, Devin SO Rockledge 4:27.30 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
29 Vazquez, Kevin SR Dunbar 4:27.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Gates, Garrison FR West Shore 4:28.20 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
31 Hopfe, Peter JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 4:30.07 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 4:30.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Ocampo, Daniel JR Dunbar 4:31.13 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Weiler, Mathew JR Fort Myers 4:32.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
35 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 4:33.46 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
36 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 4:33.75 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
38 McAlister, Kai SR Rockledge 4:35.38 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
39 Carty, Gabrriel SO Dillard 4:35.44 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
40 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 4:36.07 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
41 Johnson, Corey FR University (OC) 4:37.05 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
42 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 4:37.48 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
43 Arce, Gabriel SO Poinciana 4:38.72 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
44 Woodward, Peyton SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:38.91 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Barajas, Isaiah JR Naples 4:39.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
46 Calderon, Cristian SO Rockledge 4:39.65 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
46 Garcia, Richard FR Naples 4:39.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
48 Krug, Cooper SR South Lake 4:39.68 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
49 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 4:39.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
50 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 4:40.01 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Manzella, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 4:40.52 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
52 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 4:41.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
53 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 4:41.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
54 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 4:41.65 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
55 Gilvary, Jack FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:41.96 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
56 Price , Josiah SO Rockledge 4:41.97 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
57 Gonzalez, Cameron SO Lake Wales 4:42.07 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
58 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 4:42.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
59 Elkind, Caleb SO University (OC) 4:42.90 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
60 Henderson, Mekhi SO Plantation 4:43.13 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
61 Cobb, Dean JR Spruce Creek 4:43.38 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
62 Canales, William SO Cape Coral 4:43.75 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
63 Gilliam, Justin FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:44.35 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
64 Quispe, Justin SO Celebration 4:45.28 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
65 Eiken, Michael SR Celebration 4:45.42 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
66 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 4:45.58 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
67 Vera , Arnaldo SR Haines City 4:46.20 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
68 Waldrep, Chris SR Bishop Kenny 4:46.43 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
69 Marello, Andrew FR Wolfson 4:47.21 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
70 Fasking, David SO University (OC) 4:47.77 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
71 Murphy, Lucas SR Celebration 4:48.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
72 Reiter, Riley SR Estero 4:48.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
73 Nyland, Andrew FR Foundation Academy 4:49.22 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
74 Shea, Jack SO Fort Myers 4:49.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
75 Ware, Blake SO Fort Myers 4:49.79 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
76 Garrison, Riley SO DeLand 4:49.81 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
77 Driggers, Cameron SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:50.03 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
78 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 4:50.48 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
79 Jefferys, Carter SO New Smyrna Beach 4:50.85 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Jacoby, Jake FR Cape Coral 4:53.49 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
81 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:53.57 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
82 Spencer, Zachary FR Cardinal Gibbons 4:54.53 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
83 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 4:56.34 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
84 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 4:57.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
85 Dudley, Joel SR Atlantic Coast 4:59.45 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
86 Smith, Luke JR Bishop Kenny 4:59.50 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
87 Rhodes, Famous SR Douglas 4:59.79 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
88 Wildsmith, Daniel SR Bishop Kenny 4:59.91 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
89 Penna, Chase SO University (OC) 5:00.27 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
90 Carter, Xavier SR Robert E. Lee 5:00.53 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
91 Cardinale, Joseph FR Douglas 5:01.20 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
92 Figueroa, Alejandro SR Celebration 5:01.43 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
93 Kennedy, Miles Geneva Classical Academy 5:01.46 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Locantora, Aiden SO Fletcher 5:01.86 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
95 Hernandez, Aaron SR University (OC) 5:02.12 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
96 Sykes, Joshua SO Oasis 5:02.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
97 Galeas, Ever JR East Lee County 5:02.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
98 McGovern, Lucas SO Oasis 5:02.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
99 Binnion, Ian SO Fort Lauderdale 5:03.88 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
100 Zivkovic, Andrew SO Cape Coral 5:04.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

1500 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 4:57.22 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:04.09 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
3 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:04.47 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:07.32 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
5 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:09.07 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
6 Schlageter, Emma SR New Smyrna Beach 5:10.98 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Carter, Riley SR New Smyrna Beach 5:13.87 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Goll, Gracianne JR Estero 5:14.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Del Pizzo, Gianna FR Lehigh 5:14.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Jones, Natalee JR Cape Coral 5:16.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Kaufman , Anika SO Cypress Bay 5:16.91 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
12 Jacoby, Jennifer SR Cape Coral 5:19.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:21.11 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
14 Kraver, Kaylee JR Satellite 5:23.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
15 Craig, Anna JR Satellite 5:25.27 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
16 Fulton, Ayanna SR Flagler Palm Coast 5:25.86 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 5:26.23 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
18 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:26.36 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
19 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 5:26.42 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
20 Neira, Sydney SO DeLand 5:26.82 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Casimir, McKenna JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:28.06 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Cobb, Bella FR Spruce Creek 5:28.15 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 5:28.94 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
24 Shores, McKayla SR New Smyrna Beach 5:29.75 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 5:31.97 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
26 McCormick, Madison SR Naples 5:32.86 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Knight, Ivy FR Satellite 5:33.86 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
28 Marcet, Elsa FR Fort Myers 5:34.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Epstein, Genesis SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:36.44 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Casto-Waters, Lucy JR Cape Coral 5:36.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Rosado, Jenna SO Oasis 5:36.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
32 Winckler, Melissa SR Ida Baker 5:38.13 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Godsea, Laura JR Estero 5:38.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Johnson, Katie FR Fort Myers 5:38.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
35 O'Grady, Savannah FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:39.11 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 McKernan, Kiley SO Naples 5:39.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 5:40.08 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
38 Maddikonda, Ashvika 8 West Shore 5:40.44 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
39 Peck, Mary JR Father Lopez 5:42.65 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Sanders , Addison FR Spruce Creek 5:43.42 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 5:44.69 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
42 Mitzlaff, Tessa SO Space Coast 5:45.68 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
43 Angell, Zoe Satellite 5:46.53 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
44 Pandolfini, Rori FR Fort Myers 5:47.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
45 Dreibelbis, Davyn JR Fletcher 5:47.67 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
46 Hannah, Kayla JR West Shore 5:48.18 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
47 Schultz, Caitlynn FR Sandalwood 5:48.22 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
48 Theodore, Hailey FR University (OC) 5:48.41 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
49 Chapman, Amay SO Sandalwood 5:49.72 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
50 Benjamin, Taisha JR Northeast (OP) 5:49.88 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
51 Mandell, Madi SO DeLand 5:50.05 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
52 Sholar, Caroline SO University (OC) 5:51.17 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
53 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 5:51.74 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
54 Johnson, Kayleigh SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:51.82 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
55 Herndon, Rylee JR Atlantic Coast 5:52.81 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
56 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 5:53.82 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
57 Lemus, Ashley JR Spruce Creek 5:54.00 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
58 Weiner, Isabella SR Holy Trinity 5:55.17 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
59 Becker, Mikayla SO Plantation 5:56.23 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
60 Mills, Alexis JR Astronaut 5:56.79 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
61 Tanksley, Zoe FR Northeast (OP) 5:56.87 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
62 Annesi, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 5:58.71 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
63 Macedo, Gabriella SR Celebration 5:59.88 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
64 Hartle, Hailey SR Bishop Kenny 6:01.14 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
65 Register, Tatum SO Stanton 6:02.13 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
66 Gilbert, Hannah JR Mainland 6:03.49 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
67 Roche, Katheryn FR University (OC) 6:03.55 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
68 Small, Keena SR Robert E. Lee 6:03.65 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
69 Palmer, Devyn SO Ida Baker 6:03.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
70 Brittenham, Hope FR Estero 6:05.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
71 Johnson, Davis FR Bishop Kenny 6:05.59 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
72 Barrial, Brianna JR Edgewood 6:06.15 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
73 Liuzzo, Ava SO Bishop Kenny 6:09.07 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
74 HARRIS, DELANEY SO Stanton 6:13.39 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
75 Stansfield, Lyvia JR South Lake 6:13.46 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
76 Crawford, Cameron FR Cypress Bay 6:14.70 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
77 Dillon, Jenna-Marie FR University (OC) 6:15.18 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
78 Perez, Esperanza JR Naples 6:19.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
79 Mars, Jaclynn SO Oasis 6:19.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
80 Rosenthal, Kate 7 Foundation Academy 6:21.97 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
81 Crispin Alba , Monica SO Cypress Bay 6:22.21 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021
82 Elder, Eva Foundation Academy 6:22.35 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
83 Barrios, Camile JR Celebration 6:23.62 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
84 Rydson, Georgia JR Holy Trinity 6:25.32 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
85 Murill, Paige SR Titusville 6:25.63 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
86 Clark, Stacey SR Astronaut 6:25.72 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
87 Joshi, Saloni FR Wolfson 6:26.09 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
88 Summersill, Megan JR San Jose Prep 6:29.70 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
89 Albritton, Ava SO Harvest Community 6:29.93 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
90 Scheuren, Anna SR Fletcher 6:30.22 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
91 Harvell, Jasmine Auburndale 6:31.04 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
92 Zagorini, Cecilia FR Mount Dora 6:32.57 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
93 Carroll, Carley JR South Lake 6:32.73 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
94 Celeste , Gianna JR East River 6:32.90 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
95 Shiyla, Nieto FR Titusville 6:36.14 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
96 Carrillo, Arianna JR Bonita Springs 6:36.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
97 Sharp, Hailey FR Mainland 6:36.55 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
98 Kohlmeier, Jada FR Mariner 6:36.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
99 Lenau , Taylor FR Space Coast 6:37.22 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
100 Kaye, Madeline JR Atlantic Coast 6:39.80 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel SR Satellite 4:10.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Fiore, Michael SR Fort Lauderdale 4:11.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Wester, Joe SR Satellite 4:11.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Harrison, Rheinhardt JR Nease 4:12.24 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
5 Piotrowski, Cole SR IMG Academy 4:13.41 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
6 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 4:14.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 4:15.02 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
8 Ball, Bradley SR Nease 4:15.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
9 Magoulas, Adam JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:15.49 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
10 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:15.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Arnold, Aiden SR Winter Springs 4:17.32 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
12 Bailes, Nathan SR Buchholz 4:17.75 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:18.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Pickard, Kolton JR Estero 4:18.66 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
15 Stern, Josh SR Satellite 4:18.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:19.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Carpenter, Nick JR Trinity Prep 4:20.21 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
18 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 4:20.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 4:20.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Vento, Javier SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:20.68 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
21 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 4:21.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
22 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:21.41 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
23 Brooks, Jack SR Geneva Classical Academy 4:22.57 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
24 Dorsainvil, Saindeley SR Palmetto Ridge 4:22.68 Edison Relays Mar 5, 2021
25 Seymour, Brayden SO Hagerty 4:22.74 Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
26 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:23.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Ramirez, Humberto SR Fort Lauderdale 4:23.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Rowsell, John SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:23.42 Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021 Apr 1, 2021
29 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:23.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 4:23.95 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
31 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 4:24.08 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
32 Carbone, John JR Central (Brooksville) 4:24.35 Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet Apr 7, 2021
33 Cicilioni, Orlando SR Sarasota 4:24.36 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
34 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 4:24.63 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
35 Rodriguez, Julian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:24.75 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:24.76 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
37 Hammill, Jared SR Wharton 4:25.15 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
38 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 4:25.20 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021
39 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 4:25.28 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
40 Ryan, Aidan SO Bolles 4:25.45 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
40 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 4:25.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
42 Popik, Brennan SR Bartram Trail 4:25.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
43 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:25.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
44 Duhnoski, Colin JR Bolles 4:26.05 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
45 Lipham, Ethan JR Berkeley Prep 4:26.21 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Wallizada, Kameron SR Fleming Island 4:26.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
47 Knieja, Brandon SR Tate 4:26.55 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
48 Kwiatkowski, Caden SR Fernandina Beach 4:26.75 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
49 McClure, Matthew JR Bolles 4:26.84 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
50 Pena, Alex SO Sunlake 4:26.91 River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
51 Berquist, Colton SR West Orange 4:27.06 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
52 Koon, Patrick FR Leon 4:27.17 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
53 Karver, Kirin SO Berkeley Prep 4:27.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
54 Wilson, Justin JR Satellite 4:27.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
55 Meyer, Evan JR Lehigh 4:27.34 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
56 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:27.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Winters, Noah SR IMG Academy 4:27.48 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
58 Eide, Jon SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:27.78 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
59 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 4:28.36 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
60 San Juan, Austin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.40 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
61 Martinez, Seth SR Lennard 4:28.64 Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
62 White, Jalani SR Bartram Trail 4:28.74 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
63 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 4:28.82 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
64 Hopkins, Raekwon JR Alonso 4:28.84 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
65 Cartwright, Steven JR Nease 4:28.89 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
66 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 4:28.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
67 Rendek , Aedan SO Viera 4:29.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Villasuso, Aiden SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:29.41 Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 15, 2021
69 Kauzlarich, Garrett JR Bartram Trail 4:29.54 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
70 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Baldauf, Jake SR West Orange 4:29.68 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
72 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:29.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
73 Wadsworth, Tyler JR Port Charlotte 4:29.74 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
74 Teijelo, Alberto SR Venice 4:29.79 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
75 Arias, Roger SR Bartram Trail 4:29.82 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
76 Tawil-Brown, Albert SO Plant 4:29.95 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
77 Brady, William JR Bolles 4:30.02 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
78 Feldner, Aaron JR Bartram Trail 4:30.05 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
79 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:30.09 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
80 Helzerman, Dillon SR Satellite 4:30.11 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
81 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 4:30.32 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
82 Kaelin, Luke JR Creekside 4:30.47 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
83 Pank, Tristan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:30.55 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
84 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 4:30.56 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
85 Alford, Joseph SR Creekside 4:30.62 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
85 Jean, Joel SO Harmony 4:30.62 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
85 Samuel, Nicholas SR Lincoln 4:30.62 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
88 Mwangi, Vince JR IMG Academy 4:30.63 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
89 Moore, Joshua JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:30.72 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
90 Whitfield, Cade SR Sunlake 4:30.79 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
91 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 4:30.81 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
92 Hasan, Aidin SR Bolles 4:30.86 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
93 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:30.95 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
94 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 4:31.10 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
95 Ryan, Matt FR Nease 4:31.14 Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
96 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 4:31.15 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
97 Poekert, Zack SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:31.27 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021
98 Rogers, Jake SO Leon 4:31.28 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
99 Jaishankar, Kiran SR Buchholz 4:31.40 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
100 Lewis, Blake SR Lake Mary 4:31.42 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 4:47.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:48.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Wells, Caroline JR Winter Springs 4:49.51 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 David, Tatum SO IMG Academy 4:49.63 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
5 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:54.01 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
6 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 4:58.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Rodriguez, Krystal SR Coral Reef 4:59.26 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
8 Scallon, Keleigh SR Newsome 4:59.69 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
9 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 5:00.11 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
10 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:00.33 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival Feb 13, 2021
11 Reif, Brooke JR Wharton 5:01.97 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
12 Abanses, Jacquelyn SR George Steinbrenner 5:02.61 Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
13 Marston, Grace JR Lakewood Ranch 5:02.83 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
14 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 5:04.34 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Holtery, Lillian SR Niceville 5:04.44 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
16 Kempf, Marissa SR Sarasota 5:08.38 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
17 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 5:09.54 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
18 Fitzgerald, Ashley FR American Heritage 5:10.62 MTFXCCGA Invitational Mar 13, 2021
19 Williams, Camryn SR Keystone Heights 5:10.83 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
20 Dailey, Jazlyn JR Winter Park 5:11.13 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021
21 Sosa, Penelope JR Miami Coral Park 5:11.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
22 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
23 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 5:12.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Wade, Kasumi SR Sarasota 5:12.77 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
25 Drummond, Kate SO Buchholz 5:12.95 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
26 Ward, Jais FR IMG Academy 5:13.59 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
27 Suggs, Tabitha SR Alonso 5:13.89 Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
28 Schulz, Amber JR Timber Creek 5:14.15 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
29 Montoya, Maxine SR Bolles 5:14.61 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
30 Melzer, Aurora JR Lakewood Ranch 5:14.70 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 5:15.30 Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet Mar 5, 2021
32 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 5:15.51 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
33 Niewald, Olivia SO Spruce Creek 5:15.60 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
34 Henne, Lily JR Montverde Academy 5:16.37 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
35 Candelino , Jillian SO Bolles 5:16.47 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
36 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 5:16.54 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
37 Lavrador, Julia SR Satellite 5:17.60 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
38 Noel, Emma SR Winter Park 5:17.72 Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
39 Cardona, Annabella FR Braddock 5:17.75 GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
40 Rivera, Layne SR Bolles 5:17.76 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
41 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:18.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
42 Jaszczak, Paige JR Titusville 5:18.22 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
43 Popp, Maddie JR Bolles 5:18.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
44 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 5:18.98 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
44 Raquet, Alexandra SO Sickles 5:18.98 Raven Rundown, Finale Apr 7, 2021
46 McIver, Evie SR Winter Springs 5:19.12 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
47 Flowers, Emma SO Berkeley Prep 5:19.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
48 Duffner, Lindsey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.36 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021
49 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:19.44 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
50 Iliff, Elizabeth SR Creekside 5:19.46 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
51 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:19.52 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
52 Ruiz, Alicia SR George Jenkins 5:19.99 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
53 Coleman, Christiana FR Dillard 5:20.36 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021
54 Csikai, Elizabeth SO Bolles 5:20.67 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
55 Foley, Hannah SO Boone 5:20.69 Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
56 Williams, Jada JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:20.72 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
57 Wells, Megan JR Newsome 5:20.91 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021
58 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 5:21.00 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
59 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
60 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 5:21.30 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
61 Johnson, Grace SR Naples 5:21.36 Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9, 2021
62 Tang, Lillee SO Leon 5:21.63 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
63 Taylor, Rhema SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:21.74 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
64 Jaszczak, Riley JR Titusville 5:21.75 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
65 Narvaez, Isabella SO Viera 5:21.85 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
66 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 5:21.90 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
67 Downey, Kennedy SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:22.00 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
68 Rivera, Alanie JR Harmony 5:22.28 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
69 Courville, Juliana JR Venice 5:22.36 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
70 Menke, Ella SO Sarasota 5:22.57 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
71 Bodrato, Mya SR Lake Mary 5:22.75 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021
71 Morrison, Rilee FR Barron Collier 5:22.75 Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9, 2021
73 Lountchenko, Sonia JR Palmetto Ridge 5:22.78 Collier County Athletic Championship Apr 9, 2021
74 Unger, Lillian SR Leon 5:22.93 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
75 Kaufman , Anika SO Cypress Bay 5:23.05 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
76 Drummond, Allison SR Buchholz 5:23.26 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
77 Bing, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 5:23.45 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
78 Rubin, Arlie JR Plant 5:23.46 Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
79 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 5:23.51 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
79 Ropp, Hadley JR Bolles 5:23.51 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
81 Millson, Emma SR Fleming Island 5:23.52 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
82 Reitz, Julia SO Bishop Verot 5:23.65 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
83 Cardwell, Kendyl SR Montverde Academy 5:23.93 Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
84 Montaner, Andrea FR Carrollton 5:24.28 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4 Mar 25, 2021
85 Edwards, Catalina SO Celebration 5:24.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
85 Moore, Lily SO Leon 5:24.33 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
87 Gomez , Cristal JR Frostproof 5:24.68 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
88 Vu, Noelle FR Mount Dora 5:24.90 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
89 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:25.09 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
90 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 5:25.18 Palm Beach Conference Qualifier at Atlantic Mar 24, 2021
91 Singletary, Audrey JR Nease 5:25.38 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
92 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:25.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
93 Granack, Sydney SR Lakewood Ranch 5:25.76 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021
94 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 5:25.80 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021 Mar 6, 2021
95 Matherne, Parker SO Leon 5:25.84 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
96 Veldwijk, Catalina FR Lecanto 5:25.92 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
97 Hooper, Brooke FR NSU University School 5:26.10 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
98 Wheatley, Rachel SR Spruce Creek 5:26.20 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
99 Frye, Alexandria JR Wharton 5:26.21 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
100 Bata, Leila FR Bolles 5:26.28 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021

Mile (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Dylan SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:52.71 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Butzow, Collin JR Palmetto 4:54.62 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Testini, Riccardo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 4:55.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Mohammedelamien, Noah JR Manatee 5:00.10 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Carter, Randall SR Palmetto 5:01.79 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Sims, Colton JR Riverview (Sarasota) 5:07.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Brown, Justin SO Braden River 5:10.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Ruge, Alexander 8 Duval Charter 5:10.69 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
9 Klepper, Jonathan SR Palmetto 5:12.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Bue, Alec SO Booker 5:12.21 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Laue, Ethan SO Seminole 5:15.29 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Laue, Conor SR Seminole 5:25.51 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Laperriere, Keenan SO Seminole 5:28.29 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Gutierrez, Jaime SR Lakewood Ranch 5:29.41 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Wood, Christamas JR Hardee 5:32.52 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Guevara, Santiago SO Braden River 5:36.72 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Shimmin, Gabriel SO Lakewood Ranch 5:38.08 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Frame, Leonard FR Hardee 5:40.38 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 El Mahdi, Omar SO Lakewood Ranch 5:40.47 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Busi, Bryce SO Braden River 5:41.54 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Boche-Loaiza, Bruce JR Manatee 5:49.30 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Mcarthur, Brandon 7 Bradenton Christian 5:52.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Moschin, David SR Bayshore 5:58.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Cunard, Ethan 8 Bradenton Christian 6:01.05 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Funderberg, Justin FR Hardee 6:04.94 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Limbaugh, Mark JR Parrish 6:06.42 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Mazza, Logan JR Booker 6:10.77 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Schultz, Colton FR Manatee 6:23.95 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Myers, Jeremy JR Hardee 6:24.49 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Limon, Drew SO Parrish 6:30.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Vitas, Kipras FR Manatee 6:35.45 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
32 Guzman, Evan JR Booker 6:35.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
33 Seiler, Jackson FR Parrish 6:54.52 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Frazzini, Michael SO Bradenton Christian 6:58.18 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

Mile (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ingham, Maeve FR Lakewood Ranch 5:41.40 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Priya SO Palmetto 6:00.70 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Tucker, Audrey SO Riverview (Sarasota) 6:05.85 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Haywood, Angelina JR Seminole 6:07.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
5 Medina, Cynthia FR Braden River 6:09.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Mahurin, Tessa SR Manatee 6:09.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Meadows, Rachel JR Lakewood Ranch 6:14.72 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Bradshaw, Riley SR Lakewood Ranch 6:16.63 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Creevy, Caroline SR Riverview (Sarasota) 6:21.83 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Medeiros, Taja SO Booker 6:22.17 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Joyner, Erin SR Seminole 6:22.68 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Busi, Isabella SR Braden River 6:33.93 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Guerra, Adriana SO Braden River 6:37.67 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Kermode, Macy 6 Bradenton Christian 6:46.46 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Zeledon, Allison SO Booker 6:55.42 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Fox, Lauryn SR Seminole 6:56.69 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Aviles, Jasmine FR Hardee 7:00.21 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Hayes, Lily SO Parrish 7:41.02 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Rinsema, Annie 8 Bradenton Christian 7:57.83 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Clover, Avery 8 Bradenton Christian 8:35.57 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

3000 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DeVoss, Simon SR Astronaut 8:57.20 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
2 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:19.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Mahorner, Andrew Satellite 9:23.10 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
4 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 9:37.27 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Martin-Padilla, Ivan JR Dunbar 9:38.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Waggoner, Carson SO Satellite 9:42.54 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
7 Gannon, James SO DeLand 9:44.33 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Falchook, Jared JR Celebration 9:45.49 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
9 Sackenheim, Max SR Rockledge 9:46.15 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
10 Hopfe, Peter JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 9:46.35 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Geerlings, Avery JR Estero 9:49.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 9:50.88 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
13 Ocampo, Daniel JR Dunbar 9:52.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 9:53.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 9:53.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 9:53.82 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 James, Cooper SO Celebration 9:54.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
18 Adams, Parker 8 Bolles 9:59.69 JAC Youth and Open Meet #3 Apr 10, 2021
19 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 9:59.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Roberts, Caleb SR DeLand 10:01.06 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Kistamma, Alex SR Lehigh 10:01.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Bradley, Benjamin SO University (OC) 10:05.07 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Morrow, Elijah JR DeLand 10:06.06 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
24 Speruta, Matthew JR Ida Baker 10:07.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Scott, Langston JR Spruce Creek 10:09.16 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
26 Ziomek, Declan SO Ida Baker 10:09.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Garcia, Richard FR Naples 10:10.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Quarnoccio, Anthony SO Mount Dora 10:13.95 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
29 Bazel, John JR New Smyrna Beach 10:14.95 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Mitchinson, Ryan FR Cape Coral 10:15.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Krug, Cooper SR South Lake 10:17.95 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
32 Wilson, Hunter SR DeLand 10:18.25 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Chapman, Logan SO Space Coast 10:20.51 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
34 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 10:22.17 Storm Preview Feb 8, 2021
35 Worthington, Tyler SR Titusville 10:26.98 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
36 Belflower, Daytona FR New Smyrna Beach 10:27.01 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
37 Lutchansky, Noah Satellite 10:28.11 Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
38 Axline, Benjamin SR Naples 10:29.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
39 Carrasco, Sebastian SO Naples 10:33.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
40 McDonnell, Thomas FR New Smyrna Beach 10:35.95 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Avola, Michael JR Lehigh 10:36.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 20