Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Gulf Coast
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh
Manatee
North Port
Riverdale
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Venice
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, William (M) - Sarasota
Aiden, Donovan (M) - Lehigh
Alcaraz, Julian (M) - Lehigh
Alcazar, Anthony (M) - Lehigh
Alexander, Devon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Altimeaux, Mathlin (M) - Riverdale
Areco, Brian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Armer, Marisa (F) - Manatee
Ashley, Isaac (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ashok, Akshay (M) - Sarasota
Augustyn, Jacob (M) - North Port
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Axstrand, Vendela (F) - Venice
Ayette, Ashley (F) - Venice
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Bach, Noah (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Baird, Colin (M) - North Port
Ballinger, Grace (F) - Riverdale
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Barham, Mattaniah (F) - Gulf Coast
Barrett, Brandin (M) - Lehigh
Barrett, Konner (M) - Gulf Coast
Bartlett, Leah (F) - Venice
Bathgate, Lucian (M) - Venice
Battle, Tommy (M) - Lehigh
Bazely, Michael (M) - Gulf Coast
Bean, Bonshavior (M) - Manatee
Beebe, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Belcher, Tori (F) - Sarasota
Belizaire, Chris (M) - Lehigh
Bellaire, Timothy (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Bess, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Best, Rachel (F) - Riverdale
Betts, Jackson (M) - Venice
Binns, Dale (M) - North Port
Birch, Jayden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bland, Alexa (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Blaszak, Asia (F) - North Port
Boche-Loaiza, Bruce (M) - Manatee
Bourguignon, Richard (M) - North Port
Bowers, Lilah (F) - Manatee
Boyer, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Bradshaw, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Braham, Zechariah (M) - Riverdale
Bramley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brantley, Charles (M) - Venice
Braxton, Jontavious (M) - Lehigh
Brice, Widson (M) - Gulf Coast
Bridgeford, Maya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brielmann , Bryce (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Brooke, Alana (F) - Gulf Coast
Broughton, Raphael (M) - North Port
Brum, Oliver (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Budde, Bailey (F) - Venice
Burch, Keshaun (M) - Lehigh
Burchett, Roy (M) - Manatee
Burke, Aidan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Buttari, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Byerley, Allysen (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cable, isabella (F) - Gulf Coast
Callis, Kaia (F) - Gulf Coast
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cannon, Gabrielle (F) - Venice
Caragiulo, Roman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
CARAGIULO, SOPHIE (F) - Sarasota
Cardec, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Cardenas, Enrique (M) - Lehigh
Carlin, Haley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Carter, Markel (M) - Lehigh
Carter, Marvel (M) - Lehigh
Carty, Brielle (F) - North Port
Casco, Liam (M) - Gulf Coast
Casimir, Quincy (M) - Gulf Coast
Casorla, Madisyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Cassaway, Desavion (M) - Venice
Castaneda, Luis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Castro, Lisa (F) - Gulf Coast
Catalfino, Carmella (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Catlett, Owen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ceaser, Carolie (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cecora, Rocco (M) - North Port
Cendana, Marcela (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Cesar, Ebenson (M) - Riverdale
Chariot, Lovensky (M) - Lehigh
Chariot, Lovensky (M) - Lehigh
Christian, Jason (M) - Riverdale
Ciampi, Mia (F) - Manatee
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Sarasota
Cierniak, Bryan (M) - Venice
Clark, KeyJuan (M) - Lehigh
Clark, Sean (M) - Manatee
Clarke, Jaheim (M) - Riverdale
Clayton, Makalynn (M) - Venice
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Content, Neicha (F) - Riverdale
Conway, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cook, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cook, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Cooper, Tori (F) - Riverdale
Cordero, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Council, Alex (F) - Venice
Courageux, Javen (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Coyle, Autumn (F) - North Port
Crane, Evan (M) - North Port
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Crawford, Cameron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Creevy, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Crisp, Evan (M) - Sarasota
Croney, Michelle (F) - Venice
Cross, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Crowder, Benjamin (M) - Sarasota
Crowell, Joseph (M) - Venice
Cunningham, Tyre (M) - Lehigh
Cyriaque, Kerwin (M) - Lehigh
D'Antonio, Frank (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Da Silva, Lucca (M) - Gulf Coast
Dalmau, Marc (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Daniels, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Davis, Zane (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Dawson, Tarvarish (M) - Lehigh
De Crapio, Joshua (M) - Sarasota
De Haan, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
De Melo, Beatriz (F) - North Port
DeBarry, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
Defrain, Stella (F) - Gulf Coast
Del Pizzo, Gianna (F) - Lehigh
Delaney, Morgan (F) - Gulf Coast
Dempsey , Kieran (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Denardi, Lola (F) - Gulf Coast
Devries, Iris (F) - Venice
Dewsnup, Hyrum (M) - Gulf Coast
Dixon, Tre'Von (M) - Lehigh
Doerrfeld, Emma (F) - North Port
Dominguez, Mia (F) - Gulf Coast
Donnelly, Andrew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Donoway, Ryan (M) - Riverdale
Doonan, Maya (F) - Gulf Coast
Dos Santos, Kyle (M) - Riverdale
Drewa, Marcus (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Duffy, Andrew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dumont, Sebastian (M) - Gulf Coast
Duncan, Jaleel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo (M) - Riverdale
Duque, Jeremy (M) - North Port
Edwards, Jaden (M) - Riverdale
El Mahdi, Omar (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Elsey, Teage (M) - North Port
Emmrich, Ella (F) - Manatee
Escort, DJay (M) - Venice
Estellan, Marley (F) - Lehigh
Estimond, Jeffrey (M) - Lehigh
Eugene, Ted (M) - Gulf Coast
Evans, Alex (M) - Gulf Coast
Evans, Jayson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Evans, Micah (M) - Gulf Coast
Fadel, Nathaniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Fairley , Jackson (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fegan, Michelle (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Felice, Sophia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Fenolio, Sabrina (F) - Sarasota
Ferguson, Ireland (F) - Venice
Fielding, Breanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Fischer, Christina (F) - North Port
Fisichella, Peter (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fitzgerald, Logan (M) - Gulf Coast
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Fleece, Colin (M) - Manatee
Fletcher, Ya'Narris (M) - Lehigh
Flint, Georgia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Folkers, Brianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Fontaine, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Forbis, Bennett (M) - Gulf Coast
Ford, Isaiah (M) - Lehigh
Francois, ellanda (F) - Gulf Coast
Francolini, Alyson (F) - Venice
Freed, Jocelyn (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Fricke, Rowen (M) - Riverdale
Friedli, William (M) - Sarasota
Fuller, DQ (M) - Lehigh
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Gallant, Zakil (M) - North Port
Galli, Chris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Garcia, Christian (M) - North Port
Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Garrido, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Garrill, Nathaniel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gary, Satorria (F) - Lehigh
Gary, Torri (F) - Lehigh
Garza, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Gehrke, Fallon (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Geter, Sanaa (F) - Lehigh
Gibson, Tamya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Glover, Anisa (F) - Lehigh
Glover, Jaron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Goetz, Nathaniel (M) - Sarasota
Gomez, Miguel (M) - Lehigh
Gonclaves, Hannah (F) - North Port
Gonzalez, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Gorden, Zion (M) - Gulf Coast
Gore, Brooke (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Goshorn, Natalie (F) - Riverdale
Gousby, Aiden (M) - Lehigh
Granack, Sydney (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Grant, Garner (M) - Riverdale
Grant, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Gray, Cam'Ron (M) - North Port
Green, Nathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Griambrone, Matthew (M) - Riverdale
Grimmer, Annalise (F) - Sarasota
Groves, Matthew (M) - Venice
Gutierrez, Jaime (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gutridge, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Hagopian, Gianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Hall, Lucas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hamer, Sophia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hanley, Delaney (F) - North Port
Hann, Sierra (F) - Sarasota
Hannah, Cyrus (M) - Sarasota
Harris, Cornell (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Harris, Davon (M) - Manatee
Harris, Michael (M) - North Port
Hartvigsen, William (M) - Sarasota
Hayes, Michael (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hayes, Omari (M) - Venice
Hazelette, Lucy (F) - Gulf Coast
Heckler, Thomas (M) - Manatee
Heim, Olivia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Henderson, Lilyanne (F) - Lakewood Ranch
hendrickson, Madison (F) - Gulf Coast
Hendrickson, Michael (M) - Sarasota
Hernandez, Francisco (M) - North Port
Herring, Kevin (M) - Lehigh
Hightower, Zarriel (F) - Lehigh
Hill, Zayon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hines, Griffen (M) - Venice
Hixon, Lorenzo (M) - Lehigh
Holmes, Zac (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Holston, Anijah (M) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess (F) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah (F) - Lehigh
Holtzman, Hendricks (M) - Gulf Coast
Homeister, Clara (F) - Sarasota
Hooper, Hanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Hooper, Sara (F) - Gulf Coast
Horvath, Nathan (M) - Riverdale
Howard, Haley (F) - Sarasota
Hritz, Ethan (M) - Sarasota
Huber, Alex (M) - Gulf Coast
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Hyer, Jacob (M) - Venice
Ingham, Maeve (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ippolito, Lauren (F) - Sarasota
Ireland, Emily (F) - Venice
Irving, Chris (M) - Riverdale
Isaula, Julianne (F) - North Port
Ivanenko, Milana (F) - Venice
Ivy, Kesean (M) - Riverdale
Jackson, Irone (M) - Manatee
Jackson, Kaiya (F) - Manatee
Jackson, Markell (M) - Manatee
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
Jansen, Madison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Jara Murphy, Tatiana (F) - Venice
Jean Baptiste, Hubert (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Chryseis (F) - Riverdale
Jean, Daron (M) - Manatee
Jean, Hudson (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey (M) - Riverdale
Jean-Charles, Stenley (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Denis, Marvin (M) - Gulf Coast
Jenkins, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jerome, Kendelson (M) - Lehigh
Jester, Terry (M) - Sarasota
Johnson , Mia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Johnson, Austin (M) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Brooke (F) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Kayla (F) - Riverdale
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Venice
Johnson, Steffan (M) - Venice
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Johnston, Kristin (F) - North Port
Joly, Zechariah (M) - Gulf Coast
Jones, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Jonhson, Ruby (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Joranovski , Vincent (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Joseph, Patherson (M) - Lehigh
Joseph, Shainelle (F) - Gulf Coast
Judge, Jaden (M) - Manatee
kailey, Fontes (F) - Gulf Coast
Kalczynski, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Coast
Kaldany, Tyler (M) - Gulf Coast
Karras, Abigail (F) - Gulf Coast
Kazanas, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Sarasota
King, Logan (M) - North Port
Kirby, Raley (F) - Gulf Coast
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kistamma, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Kobetitsch, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kodberg, Mark (M) - North Port
Kodberg, Matthew (M) - North Port
Koehl, Liley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Koehler, Shania (F) - Riverdale
Koomen, Rhiannon (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kunwar, Dhaven (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Labossiere, Nicard (M) - North Port
Lachambre, Celeste (F) - Venice
Laielli, Gavin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lam, Alex (M) - Venice
Lange, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Langston, Adarius (M) - North Port
Lantry, Blake (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lawrence, Katherine (F) - Sarasota
Laza-Sibila, Yoendy (M) - Manatee
Lear, Elijah (M) - North Port
Leash, Tyler (M) - Venice
Leatt, Tamlyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Legare, Kareena (F) - Venice
Leise, Kristofer (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lemus, Sophie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Lenchinsky, Tony (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lenz, Ashlee (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lerario, Esa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lesane, Tayshun (M) - Gulf Coast
Levario, Josiah (M) - Gulf Coast
Lewis, Makhai (M) - Gulf Coast
Lisa, Castro (F) - Gulf Coast
Llorca, Maverick (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Loge, Mallory (F) - Venice
Lola, Denardi (F) - Gulf Coast
Losada, Evan (M) - Venice
Love, Isabella (F) - Manatee
Lowther, Susan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ma, Kaijah (F) - Sarasota
Maglio, Domenic (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mahone, Travin (M) - Lehigh
Mahurin, Tessa (F) - Manatee
Majano, Ariana (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Majano, Sara (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Makram, Angelina (F) - Gulf Coast
Malik, Thea (F) - Venice
Maloney, Kayla (F) - Venice
Mankovich, Dahlia (F) - Sarasota
Markoski , Angel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Marks, Mercedes (F) - Gulf Coast
Marlett, Bryson (M) - Sarasota
Marrero, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Marrero, Natalee (F) - North Port
Marston, Grace (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Marston, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Martin, Brian (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Kearrah (F) - Lehigh
Martin, Paisley (F) - Gulf Coast
Martinez, Evelisse (F) - Riverdale
Maslar, Brandi (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Matthews, Autumn (F) - North Port
Mattia, Thomas (M) - Gulf Coast
Maurice, Derek (M) - Manatee
Maya, Doonan (F) - Gulf Coast
Mazon III, David (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
McCray, Willie (M) - Lehigh
McDowell, Paige (F) - North Port
McGill, Thomas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
McKay, TAHJAVIUN (M) - Sarasota
McKellar, Duncan (M) - Gulf Coast
McKinley, Konnor (M) - Lakewood Ranch
McKinney, Aden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
McKinney, Kody (M) - Riverdale
McKnight, Romeo (M) - Riverdale
McManmon, Juliana (F) - North Port
McNinch, Gracyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Meadows, Rachel (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Meisner, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Menke, Ella (F) - Sarasota
Meyer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Mia, Dominguez (F) - Gulf Coast
Mia, Pecaro (F) - Gulf Coast
Michel, Alexander (M) - Lehigh
Michel, Rubens (M) - Riverdale
Miller, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mohammedelamien, Noah (M) - Manatee
Moleon, Celina (F) - North Port
Montanye, William (M) - Gulf Coast
Montidoro, Abigail (F) - Sarasota
Morales, Matthew (M) - North Port
Moreland, Brendan (M) - Lehigh
Morgan, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Morris, Connor (M) - Gulf Coast
Morrow, kaylee (F) - Gulf Coast
Mort, Ethan (M) - Venice
Moscicki, Rafal (M) - Sarasota
Mosher, Abigail (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Motherway, Julie (F) - North Port
Mucka, Eraldi (M) - Gulf Coast
Murack , Makena (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Myburgh, Anne (F) - Venice
Napolitano, Julia (F) - Riverdale
Nash, Cole (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Nebel, Isabella (F) - Sarasota
Nenno, Ava (F) - North Port
Newman, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Nicely, Kyle (M) - Venice
Norris, Katheryn (F) - Gulf Coast
Norris, Paige (F) - Gulf Coast
Obrect, Lucas (M) - Gulf Coast
Olguin, Oscar (M) - Riverdale
Orzco, Valerie (F) - Gulf Coast
Osnac, Delana (F) - Riverdale
Osnac, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Oualddaba, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Outlaw, Mark (M) - Gulf Coast
Owen, Trevor (M) - Venice
Pachter, Sydney (F) - Venice
Pacini, Ciara (F) - Sarasota
Padilla, Jesus (M) - Gulf Coast
Paisley, Lillian (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Palonen, Sofia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Papantonakis, Jacob (M) - Venice
Parsons, Mark (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Pasternak, Will (M) - Gulf Coast
Patrick, William (M) - Sarasota
Patten, Travis (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Paz, Javier (M) - Lehigh
Paz-Reyes, Carlos (M) - Riverdale
Peachey, Trevor (M) - Gulf Coast
Peppel, Ryder (M) - Gulf Coast
Peterson, Zariah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Petitta, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pfanmiller, Cully (M) - Venice
Phillips, Lanie (F) - Sarasota
Pichardo, Jose (M) - Lehigh
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Pierre, Anja (F) - Gulf Coast
Pierre-Paul, Andy (M) - Gulf Coast
Piggins, Alana (F) - Venice
Pilcher, Rebecca (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Platt, Deylen (M) - Venice
Platt, Jayshon (M) - Venice
Podos, Lyndsey (F) - Gulf Coast
Podos, Wesley (M) - Gulf Coast
Pope, Joey (M) - Gulf Coast
Porter, Dalton (M) - Sarasota
Prene, Purdens (M) - Lehigh
Prince, Michael (M) - North Port
Procopio, Scotia (F) - Sarasota
Pruitt, Sean (M) - North Port
Przekwas, Brayden (M) - Sarasota
Puthoff, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Quinn, Nicholas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rainey, Hayden (M) - North Port
Ramirez, Abigail (F) - North Port
Ramirez, Justin (M) - North Port
Ramos, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Randall, Alexis (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rathburn, Zachary (M) - North Port
Ratner, Chloe (F) - Sarasota
Raymundo, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Reilly, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Reilly, Jacquilyn (F) - Manatee
Reyes, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Reynoso, Federico (M) - Lehigh
Rich, Nicholas (M) - Sarasota
Rislin, Samenta (F) - Manatee
Robinson Jr, Norvell (M) - North Port
Robinson, Jomarius (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Robinson, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Roblejo, Kevin (M) - Gulf Coast
Rodriguez, Angelo (M) - Lehigh
Rodriguez, Ariana (F) - North Port
Rodriguez, Ruben (M) - North Port
Rodriquez, Andrew (M) - Venice
Roge, Delphine (F) - Riverdale
Rogers, Kayla (F) - Riverdale
Roper, Brendan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rosenberg, Jacob (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ross, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rothenbach, Jacob (M) - Sarasota
Rowe, Daniel (M) - Lehigh
Ruffin, Leah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ruiz, Yonathan (M) - Manatee
Saam, Wyatt (M) - North Port
Sabadin, Tyler (F) - Venice
Sablan, Camilla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sabo, Teagen (M) - North Port
Sabou , Nikolai (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Saenz, Josue (M) - North Port
Saffor, Ziya (F) - Manatee
Sakanovic, Nyllah (F) - Venice
Sanchez, Julia (F) - North Port
Sanders, Cory (M) - Manatee
Santana, Jason (M) - Gulf Coast
Saunders, Quwayne (M) - North Port
Scardino, Sadie (F) - Gulf Coast
Schmidt, kaitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schneider, Emily (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schultz, Colton (M) - Manatee
Schupp, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schwartz, Sabrina (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schwarzenbach, Shane (M) - North Port
Schwied, Maren (F) - Sarasota
Schwinne, John (M) - North Port
Sciacqua, Anthony (M) - Gulf Coast
Scully, Megan (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sears, Keyon (M) - Venice
Semper, Adrianna (F) - Lehigh
Shannon, Larry (M) - Venice
Shephard, Camron (M) - Riverdale
Sheth, Aarnav (M) - Gulf Coast
Shindel, Jarrell (M) - North Port
Shoplack, Brendan (M) - Gulf Coast
Shriver, Tessa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sia, Dehenia (F) - Gulf Coast
Silva, Guilerheme (M) - Gulf Coast
Simeus, Marven (M) - Gulf Coast
Simmons, Emily (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simmons, Janiah (F) - Riverdale
Simmons, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simon, Giovanni (M) - North Port
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sims, Morgan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sirignano, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Skiba, Aston (M) - Riverdale
Skiba, Marissa (F) - Riverdale
Slattery, Kiki (F) - Venice
Slaven, Aaron (M) - Gulf Coast
Slusarek, Samaire (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Small, Skylar (F) - Gulf Coast
Smalley, Zoe (F) - Gulf Coast
Smith, Brenda (F) - North Port
Smith, Joseph (M) - North Port
Smith, Kaila (F) - North Port
Snyder, Chris (M) - Manatee
Snyder, Mila (F) - North Port
Sodeika, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Soler, Brendan (M) - North Port
Soler, Kayleigh (F) - North Port
Solomon, J'Darius (M) - Sarasota
Soto, Alyssa (F) - North Port
Spaide, Dakota (M) - Gulf Coast
Spiekerman, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Spina, Ella (F) - Manatee
St. Jean, Wildyana (F) - North Port
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Steinberg, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Steiner, Jillian (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stephens, Tahir (M) - Lehigh
Stewart, Elijah (M) - Manatee
Stewart, Jeffery (M) - Riverdale
Stiff, Robert (M) - Sarasota
Stone, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Svitek, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Swearing, Dave (M) - North Port
Sweiderk, Calvin (M) - Venice
Szabo, Zente (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Takacs, Henry (M) - Gulf Coast
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tatis, Yeremi (M) - Gulf Coast
Taylor, Hannah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Teijelo, Alberto (M) - Venice
Terrero, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Testini, Riccardo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Thomas, Antwoine (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Cornell (M) - Manatee
Thomas, Dennis (M) - Lehigh
Thomsen , Sebastian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Tippman, Jacey (F) - Venice
Tisdale, Zane (M) - Sarasota
Tomasino, Juliana (F) - Gulf Coast
Torres, Damian (M) - Gulf Coast
Townsend, Tyrah (F) - Gulf Coast
Traver, Gabby (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah (F) - Sarasota
Troupe, JaKobe (M) - Manatee
Troupe, Resinia (F) - Manatee
Tucker, Audrey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Turnberger, Cameron (M) - North Port
Turner, Amber (F) - North Port
Turner, Jake (M) - Venice
Tzelepis, Alexandrea (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Underwood, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Upshaw, Avant (M) - Lehigh
Urena-Cruz, Hector (M) - Lehigh
Valverde, Jeremiah (M) - North Port
VanLinder, Mariska (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Vanlingen , Majestic (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vasquez, Jasmine (F) - Riverdale
Vazquez-Hernandez, Elyssia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vega, Chris (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vertus, Isaiah (M) - Lehigh
Vigus, Aiden (M) - North Port
Villaverde, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vitas, Kipras (M) - Manatee
Volk, Rylee (F) - Venice
Von Arb , Julia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vorbeck, Julia (F) - Manatee
Wade, Kasumi (F) - Sarasota
Warren, Alix (M) - Sarasota
Washington, Elliot (M) - Venice
Weber, Melissa (F) - Manatee
Weitz, Sarah (F) - Venice
Welch, Vomari (M) - Manatee
Westmoreland, Paeten (M) - North Port
Weston, Miles (M) - Venice
Wetherington, Chloe (F) - Lakewood Ranch
White, Ryon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Wiggins, Kalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Shalyn (F) - Manatee
Williams , Johnell (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, Dahliya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Williams, Darnell (M) - Lehigh
Williams, David (M) - Venice
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Dontreyevias (M) - Riverdale
Williams, Johnathan (M) - North Port
Wilson, Jakin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Winters, Jo (F) - Venice
Wojtaszek, Leah (F) - Sarasota
Womack, Caden (M) - Riverdale
Wood, Blake (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Woods, Aviona (F) - Manatee
Wright , Tyler (M) - Riverdale
Wright, Taniyah (F) - Manatee
Wyles, Haven (F) - Sarasota
Young, Alexander (M) - Lehigh
Young, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Young, Jonathon (M) - Lehigh
Young, Richard (M) - Lehigh
Zani, Nicole (F) - Gulf Coast
Zappulla, Zach (M) - Venice
Zelahy, Jesse (M) - Gulf Coast
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 11.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
10.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
2
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
10.75
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
3
Washington, Elliot
JR
Venice
10.84
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
4
Johnson, Steffan
SR
Venice
10.85
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
5
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
10.91
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
6
Platt, Jayshon
JR
Venice
10.93
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
7
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.97
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
8
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
11.08
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
9
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
11.11
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
9
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
11.11
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
4.1
11
Young, Richard
SO
Lehigh
11.14
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
12
Vertus, Isaiah
JR
Lehigh
11.24
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
2.4
13
Weston, Miles
JR
Venice
11.29
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
14
Nicely, Kyle
SR
Venice
11.32
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
4.8
15
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
11.36
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
16
Lewis, Makhai
SR
Gulf Coast
11.38
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.7
17
Burchett, Roy
SO
Manatee
11.39
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
18
Lesane, Tayshun
SR
Gulf Coast
11.41
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
3.8
19
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
11.42
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
20
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
11.45
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
3.0
21
De Crapio, Joshua
SO
Sarasota
11.49
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
22
Thomas, Cornell
JR
Manatee
11.53
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
23
Hendrickson, Michael
JR
Sarasota
11.55
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
24
Hernandez, Francisco
JR
North Port
11.57
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
24
Ivy, Kesean
SO
Riverdale
11.57
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
2.4
26
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
11.59
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
27
Shannon, Larry
SO
Venice
11.60
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
27
Gonzalez, Alex
JR
Lehigh
11.60
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
29
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
11.62
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
+0.0
30
Harris, Michael
SO
North Port
11.63
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 12.75
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
12.09
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
1.7
2
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
12.57
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
3.3
2
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
12.57
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
4
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.59
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
5
Wiggins, Kalyn
SR
Manatee
12.73
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
5
Woods, Aviona
FR
Manatee
12.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
7
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
12.78
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
8
Wiggins, Shalyn
SR
Manatee
12.96
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Smith, Brenda
FR
North Port
13.01
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
1.7
10
Schwied, Maren
SR
Sarasota
13.03
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.1
11
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
13.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Robinson, Jordyn
SR
Gulf Coast
13.06
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.1
13
Isaula, Julianne
FR
North Port
13.10
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
14
Gary, Satorria
JR
Lehigh
13.18
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
13.19
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
16
Gary, Torri
FR
Lehigh
13.27
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
1.4
17
Slattery, Kiki
SR
Venice
13.32
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
18
Villaverde, Olivia
SR
Gulf Coast
13.34
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.1
19
Jean, Chryseis
SR
Riverdale
13.37
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
13.38
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
21
Fegan, Michelle
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
13.50
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
3.2
22
Hamer, Sophia
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
13.58
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
1.9
23
Winters, Jo
JR
Venice
13.64
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
24
Johnson, Brooke
JR
Gulf Coast
13.72
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.3
25
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah
FR
Sarasota
13.75
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
26
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.78
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
2.7
27
Cooper, Tori
SO
Riverdale
13.80
7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only
Mar 4, 2021
0.3
28
Ayette, Ashley
JR
Venice
13.86
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
29
Scully, Megan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
13.88
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.3
29
Content, Neicha
FR
Riverdale
13.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 22.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
21.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
2
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
21.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
3
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
22.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
4
Platt, Jayshon
JR
Venice
22.29
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
2.2
5
Johnson, Steffan
SR
Venice
22.60
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
6
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
22.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
7
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
22.91
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
1.9
8
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
22.93
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
23.12
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
10
Gousby, Aiden
JR
Lehigh
23.15
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Clark, KeyJuan
JR
Lehigh
23.27
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
12
Lesane, Tayshun
SR
Gulf Coast
23.31
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
-1.5
13
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
23.47
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
14
Jerome, Kendelson
SO
Lehigh
23.54
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
15
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
23.56
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
-1.2
16
Lewis, Makhai
SR
Gulf Coast
23.68
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
-1.6
17
Hendrickson, Michael
JR
Sarasota
23.77
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.3
18
Shannon, Larry
SO
Venice
23.83
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
-1.3
19
Ramirez, Justin
SR
North Port
23.87
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Bean, Bonshavior
FR
Manatee
24.03
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
21
Gonzalez, Alex
JR
Lehigh
24.09
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
-2.7
21
Washington, Elliot
JR
Venice
24.09
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
21
Platt, Deylen
FR
Venice
24.09
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.2
21
Courageux, Javen
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.09
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.4
25
Swearing, Dave
FR
North Port
24.12
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
26
Barrett, Konner
SO
Gulf Coast
24.14
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
-0.7
27
Simon, Giovanni
JR
North Port
24.16
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
28
Williams , Johnell
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.27
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
0.1
29
Mahone, Travin
SO
Lehigh
24.29
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
30
Torres, Damian
JR
Gulf Coast
24.31
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 26.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
24.49
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.5
2
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
25.58
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.0
3
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
26.03
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.0
4
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
26.14
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.0
5
Woods, Aviona
FR
Manatee
26.20
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
6
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
26.46
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
2.1
7
Robinson, Jordyn
SR
Gulf Coast
26.47
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
8
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
26.54
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
4.8
9
Smith, Brenda
FR
North Port
26.67
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
10
Gary, Torri
FR
Lehigh
27.04
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
1.0
11
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
27.22
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
12
Wiggins, Kalyn
SR
Manatee
27.40
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
13
Schwied, Maren
SR
Sarasota
27.61
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
1.0
14
Wiggins, Shalyn
SR
Manatee
27.65
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
15
Croney, Michelle
FR
Venice
27.77
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
2.1
16
Ayette, Ashley
JR
Venice
27.78
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
2.1
17
Osnac, Delana
FR
Riverdale
27.90
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
4.7
18
Villaverde, Olivia
SR
Gulf Coast
28.09
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.0
19
Slattery, Kiki
SR
Venice
28.15
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
20
Jean, Chryseis
SR
Riverdale
28.35
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
21
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
28.36
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
22
Johnson, Brooke
JR
Gulf Coast
28.39
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
23
Isaula, Julianne
FR
North Port
28.56
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
24
Gary, Satorria
JR
Lehigh
28.70
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
3.2
24
Piggins, Alana
SO
Venice
28.70
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
26
Scully, Megan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
28.75
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
1.3
27
Ceaser, Carolie
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.85
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
28
Hamer, Sophia
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.97
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
29
McNinch, Gracyn
SO
Lakewood Ranch
29.00
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 22, 2021
NWI
30
Fegan, Michelle
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
29.06
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.9
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 51.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
48.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
50.13
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
3
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
50.24
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
4
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
50.43
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
5
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Barrett, Konner
SO
Gulf Coast
51.90
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
6
Weston, Miles
JR
Venice
51.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Schwinne, John
JR
North Port
52.47
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Wilson, Jakin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
52.66
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Rodriguez, Ruben
SR
North Port
52.67
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
11
Ramirez, Justin
SR
North Port
52.71
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
12
Jerome, Kendelson
SO
Lehigh
52.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Platt, Deylen
FR
Venice
53.04
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Cesar, Ebenson
SR
Riverdale
53.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Evans, Jayson
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
53.44
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
16
Clarke, Jaheim
SO
Riverdale
53.59
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
53.68
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
18
Groves, Matthew
FR
Venice
53.69
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
19
Nicely, Kyle
SR
Venice
53.89
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
20
Stewart, Elijah
JR
Manatee
54.27
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
21
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
54.31
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
22
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo
FR
Riverdale
54.43
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
23
Crisp, Evan
JR
Sarasota
54.55
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
24
Marrero, Michael
JR
Lehigh
54.68
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
25
Saunders, Quwayne
SO
North Port
54.90
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
26
Simon, Giovanni
JR
North Port
54.94
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
27
Burke, Aidan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
54.95
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
28
Fitzgerald, Logan
JR
Gulf Coast
54.98
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
29
White, Ryon
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
55.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Galli, Chris
SO
Lakewood Ranch
55.25
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 1:01.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
54.09
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
56.52
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Majano, Ariana
JR
Lakewood Ranch
59.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Smith, Brenda
FR
North Port
1:00.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah
JR
Lehigh
1:01.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Holston, Princess
JR
Lehigh
1:01.24
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
1:01.32
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
8
Lemus, Sophie
FR
Lakewood Ranch
1:01.57
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
9
Nebel, Isabella
SO
Sarasota
1:02.05
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
10
Mitchell, Janel
JR
Sarasota
1:02.10
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
11
Rodriguez, Ariana
SO
North Port
1:02.68
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
12
Gary, Torri
FR
Lehigh
1:02.76
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Marston, Hailey
JR
Lakewood Ranch
1:03.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
14
Zani, Nicole
JR
Gulf Coast
1:03.56
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
15
Morgan, Elizabeth
SR
Riverdale
1:04.36
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Fitzgerald, Sage
JR
Gulf Coast
1:04.49
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
17
Troupe, Resinia
SR
Manatee
1:04.58
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
18
Norris, Paige
FR
Gulf Coast
1:04.81
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Gutridge, Riley
JR
Riverdale
1:05.29
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
20
Pierre, Anja
FR
Gulf Coast
1:05.82
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
21
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
1:05.91
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
22
Piggins, Alana
SO
Venice
1:06.04
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
23
Kirby, Raley
SO
Gulf Coast
1:06.21
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
24
Content, Neicha
FR
Riverdale
1:06.80
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
25
Delaney, Morgan
SR
Gulf Coast
1:06.87
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
26
Sodeika, Erika
SR
Gulf Coast
1:06.95
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
27
Belcher, Tori
SO
Sarasota
1:07.02
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
28
Granack, Sydney
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1:07.40
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
29
Turner, Amber
FR
North Port
1:07.64
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
30
Croney, Michelle
FR
Venice
1:07.65
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 2:02.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
1:54.78
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
1:55.89
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
1:57.75
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
1:59.17
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
5
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
2:00.01
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
6
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
2:00.46
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
7
Elsey, Teage
JR
North Port
2:02.40
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
8
Williams, Brian
JR
Venice
2:02.75
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
9
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
2:03.68
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
10
Rodriguez, Ruben
SR
North Port
2:03.93
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
11
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:03.97
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
12
Caragiulo, Roman
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:04.88
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Wilson, Jakin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:05.65
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
14
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
2:06.12
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
15
Johnson, Trenton
JR
Manatee
2:06.72
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Thomas, Dennis
SO
Lehigh
2:06.77
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Mohammedelamien, Noah
JR
Manatee
2:08.25
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
18
Crisp, Evan
JR
Sarasota
2:08.53
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
19
Groves, Matthew
FR
Venice
2:08.62
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
20
Miller, Alec
SO
Sarasota
2:09.09
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
20
Patrick, William
JR
Sarasota
2:09.09
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
22
Underwood, Dylan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:09.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
23
Sims, Colton
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:10.87
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
24
Holston, Anijah
SR
Lehigh
2:10.98
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
25
Michel, Rubens
SR
Riverdale
2:11.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
26
Goetz, Nathaniel
JR
Sarasota
2:11.64
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
27
Vega, Chris
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:11.96
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
28
Jaikaran, Charles
JR
Gulf Coast
2:12.18
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
29
Podos, Wesley
SO
Gulf Coast
2:12.29
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Sheth, Aarnav
FR
Gulf Coast
2:13.03
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 23, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 2:27.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
2:16.24
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:18.88
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
3
Zani, Nicole
JR
Gulf Coast
2:20.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
2:20.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Menke, Ella
SO
Sarasota
2:21.60
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Marston, Hailey
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:21.64
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Wade, Kasumi
SR
Sarasota
2:24.85
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
8
Granack, Sydney
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:25.66
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
9
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:26.24
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
10
Fitzgerald, Sage
JR
Gulf Coast
2:26.76
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
11
Del Pizzo, Gianna
FR
Lehigh
2:27.87
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Mitchell, Janel
JR
Sarasota
2:27.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Majano, Ariana
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:28.73
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
14
Lemus, Sophie
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2:29.32
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
15
Lerario, Esa
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:30.74
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Delaney, Morgan
SR
Gulf Coast
2:32.16
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
17
Ciampi, Mia
SO
Manatee
2:33.42
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Nebel, Isabella
SO
Sarasota
2:34.28
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
19
Sodeika, Erika
SR
Gulf Coast
2:35.27
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
20
Kazanas, Alexis
JR
Gulf Coast
2:35.71
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
21
Mankovich, Dahlia
FR
Sarasota
2:37.37
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
22
Morgan, Elizabeth
SR
Riverdale
2:37.77
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
23
Gutridge, Riley
JR
Riverdale
2:39.07
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
24
Montidoro, Abigail
SR
Sarasota
2:39.29
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
25
Henderson, Lilyanne
FR
Lakewood Ranch
2:40.40
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
26
Norris, Paige
FR
Gulf Coast
2:40.50
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
27
Grimmer, Annalise
SR
Sarasota
2:41.54
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
28
Fontaine, Olivia
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:41.56
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
29
Emmrich, Ella
SO
Manatee
2:41.64
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Weber, Melissa
JR
Manatee
2:42.18
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 4:36.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
4:23.81
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
4:24.36
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
3
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
4:29.01
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Rathburn, Zachary
SR
North Port
4:32.05
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
5
Stone, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:34.35
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
6
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4:35.41
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
7
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
4:35.99
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
8
Testini, Riccardo
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:36.17
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
9
Roper, Brendan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:38.28
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
10
Goetz, Nathaniel
JR
Sarasota
4:38.48
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
11
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
4:38.79
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
12
Hartvigsen, William
SO
Sarasota
4:41.12
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
13
Stiff, Robert
SR
Sarasota
4:41.99
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
14
Mohammedelamien, Noah
JR
Manatee
4:45.40
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
15
Williams, Devin
JR
Gulf Coast
4:46.10
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
16
Jones, Zachary
SR
Sarasota
4:47.17
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
17
Svitek, Christopher
SR
Gulf Coast
4:47.37
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
18
Cardec, Evan
SR
Gulf Coast
4:47.55
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
4:47.69
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
20
Williams, Brian
JR
Venice
4:48.21
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
21
Miller, Alec
SO
Sarasota
4:51.82
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
22
Kistamma, Alex
SR
Lehigh
4:52.81
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
23
Elsey, Teage
JR
North Port
4:53.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
24
Crisp, Evan
JR
Sarasota
4:55.78
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
25
Jaikaran, Charles
JR
Gulf Coast
4:57.14
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
26
Hannah, Cyrus
SR
Sarasota
4:57.42
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
27
Pope, Joey
FR
Gulf Coast
4:57.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
28
Olguin, Oscar
JR
Riverdale
4:58.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
29
Sheth, Aarnav
FR
Gulf Coast
4:58.84
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
30
Kodberg, Mark
JR
North Port
5:04.70
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 5:32.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4:58.33
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
5:03.89
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Wade, Kasumi
SR
Sarasota
5:12.77
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
4
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:14.70
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
5
Del Pizzo, Gianna
FR
Lehigh
5:18.52
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Granack, Sydney
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:22.24
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
5:22.36
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
8
Menke, Ella
SO
Sarasota
5:22.57
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
9
Marston, Hailey
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:33.00
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
10
Zani, Nicole
JR
Gulf Coast
5:36.93
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
11
Mankovich, Dahlia
FR
Sarasota
5:44.86
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
12
Mitchell, Janel
JR
Sarasota
5:46.14
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Sabadin, Tyler
SO
Venice
5:47.73
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Ingham, Maeve
FR
Lakewood Ranch
5:50.20
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
15
Tucker, Audrey
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:50.87
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
16
Mahurin, Tessa
SR
Manatee
5:51.61
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
17
Kazanas, Alexis
JR
Gulf Coast
5:54.85
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
18
Reilly, Caroline
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
5:56.00
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
19
Grimmer, Annalise
SR
Sarasota
5:56.41
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
20
Montidoro, Abigail
SR
Sarasota
5:57.06
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
21
Belcher, Tori
SO
Sarasota
5:59.68
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
22
Weber, Melissa
JR
Manatee
5:59.85
Palmetto Varsity Invitational
Mar 2, 2021
23
Callis, Kaia
FR
Gulf Coast
6:01.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
24
Pilcher, Rebecca
SO
Lakewood Ranch
6:02.23
Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship
Mar 8, 2021
25
Flint, Georgia
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
6:03.27
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
26
Ciampi, Mia
SO
Manatee
6:03.82
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
27
Young, Erika
SO
Gulf Coast
6:03.85
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
28
Fenolio, Sabrina
SO
Sarasota
6:04.28
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
29
Sodeika, Erika
SR
Gulf Coast
6:04.34
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
30
Volk, Rylee
SO
Venice
6:07.77
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 10:07.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
9:16.43
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Rathburn, Zachary
SR
North Port
9:53.89
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
3
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
9:54.74
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
4
Stiff, Robert
SR
Sarasota
9:58.08
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Hartvigsen, William
SO
Sarasota
10:03.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
10:06.79
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
7
Jones, Zachary
SR
Sarasota
10:08.15
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
8
Williams, Devin
JR
Gulf Coast
10:09.65
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
9
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
10:11.56
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
10
Roper, Brendan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:11.57
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Cardec, Evan
SR
Gulf Coast
10:14.55
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
12
Svitek, Christopher
SR
Gulf Coast
10:14.57
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
10:18.61
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
14
Crane, Evan
SO
North Port
10:33.18
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
15
Miller, Alec
SO
Sarasota
10:35.84
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
16
Caragiulo, Roman
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:42.40
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
17
Catlett, Owen
SR
Lakewood Ranch
10:47.74
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
18
Kistamma, Alex
SR
Lehigh
10:52.66
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
19
Pope, Joey
FR
Gulf Coast
10:52.73
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 23, 2021
20
Moscicki, Rafal
SO
Sarasota
11:08.43
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
21
Avola, Michael
JR
Lehigh
11:13.41
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
22
Olguin, Oscar
JR
Riverdale
11:27.85
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
23
Bellaire, Timothy
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:28.71
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
24
Kirsch, Anson
JR
North Port
11:38.69
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
25
Bach, Noah
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
11:47.41
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
26
Valverde, Jeremiah
SR
North Port
11:49.55
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
27
Gaffney, Michael
SR
Venice
11:53.85
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
28
Maglio, Domenic
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
11:58.26
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
29
Raymundo, Brandon
FR
Riverdale
12:02.09
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Donnelly, Andrew
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
12:04.79
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 12:13.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
10:53.23
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:03.80
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Wade, Kasumi
SR
Sarasota
11:08.41
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
4
Ingham, Maeve
FR
Lakewood Ranch
11:59.72
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
5
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
12:04.43
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
6
Sabadin, Tyler
SO
Venice
12:27.67
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
7
Kazanas, Alexis
JR
Gulf Coast
12:49.45
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
8
Montidoro, Abigail
SR
Sarasota
13:28.10
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
9
Young, Erika
SO
Gulf Coast
13:28.70
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
10
Meadows, Rachel
JR
Lakewood Ranch
13:34.16
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
11
Smith, Kaila
SO
North Port
13:37.88
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
12
Loge, Mallory
SO
Venice
13:51.33
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
13
Fielding, Breanna
SO
Gulf Coast
13:53.91
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
14
Pilcher, Rebecca
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13:56.46
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
15
Carty, Brielle
FR
North Port
14:13.50
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
16
Weitz, Sarah
SR
Venice
14:24.19
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
17
Snyder, Mila
SO
North Port
14:28.15
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
18
Ramirez, Abigail
FR
North Port
14:32.45
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
19
Jara Murphy, Tatiana
FR
Venice
14:47.92
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
20
Brooke, Alana
JR
Gulf Coast
15:25.46
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
21
Sia, Dehenia
FR
Gulf Coast
16:19.06
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 4A 17.01
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
15.35
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
15.83
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-1.2
3
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
16.89
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.4
4
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
16.90
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
5
Phillips, Lanie
SO
Sarasota
17.44
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.4
6
Soto, Alyssa
JR
North Port
17.71
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
2.1
7
McNinch, Gracyn
SO
Lakewood Ranch
18.30
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Motherway, Julie
SO
North Port
18.37
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
9
Puthoff, Jordyn
JR
Gulf Coast
18.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
18.71
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Barham, Mattaniah
SR
Gulf Coast
19.53
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
12
McManmon, Juliana
FR
North Port
19.73
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.5
13
Council, Alex
FR
Venice
19.85
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
14
Martinez, Evelisse
FR
Riverdale
19.86
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Devries, Iris
SO
Venice
20.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Goshorn, Natalie
FR
Riverdale
20.35
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
1.7
17
Osnac, Delana
FR
Riverdale
20.49
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
2.8
18
Ivanenko, Milana
JR
Venice
20.82
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
19
Content, Neicha
FR
Riverdale
21.17
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
-2.3
20
Heim, Olivia
SO
Lakewood Ranch
21.45
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 22, 2021
NWI
21
Cendana, Marcela
FR
Lakewood Ranch
21.53
Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship
Mar 8, 2021
NWI
22
McDowell, Paige
JR
North Port
21.75
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
23
Kalczynski, Alexandra
FR
Gulf Coast
22.47
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
24
CARAGIULO, SOPHIE
FR
Sarasota
23.09
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
25
Hooper, Sara
Gulf Coast
23.35
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
2.0
26
Hann, Sierra
SO
Sarasota
24.39
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 4A 15.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
14.65
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
2
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
14.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
3
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
15.77
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
4
Edwards, Jaden
SO
Riverdale
16.22
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
1.6
5
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
16.67
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
6
Augustyn, Jacob
SO
North Port
16.70
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
7
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
16.76
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
0.8
8
Joly, Zechariah
FR
Gulf Coast
17.23
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
9
Crowell, Joseph
SR
Venice
17.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Casimir, Quincy
SR
Gulf Coast
17.31
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
11
Bourguignon, Richard
JR
North Port
17.75
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
12
Ashley, Isaac
SO
Lakewood Ranch
17.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Sirignano, John
SO
Lakewood Ranch
18.08
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Tisdale, Zane
SO
Sarasota
18.16
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
15
Hendrickson, Michael
JR
Sarasota
18.55
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
16
Broughton, Raphael
JR
North Port
18.69
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
1.8
17
Osnac, Dylan
SO
Riverdale
18.72
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Simeus, Marven
SO
Gulf Coast
18.83
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
19
Belizaire, Chris
JR
Lehigh
18.88
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
1.6
20
Prince, Michael
SO
North Port
19.10
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
-1.2
21
Oualddaba, Zachary
SO
Sarasota
19.32
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
-1.2
22
Baird, Colin
FR
North Port
19.54
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
-1.2
23
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo
FR
Riverdale
19.55
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
-2.0
24
Quinn, Nicholas
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
20.32
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
25
Courageux, Javen
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
21.06
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
26
Lam, Alex
FR
Venice
21.07
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
27
Crowder, Benjamin
SO
Sarasota
21.11
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.4
28
Betts, Jackson
FR
Venice
22.31
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
29
Pierce, Brandon
SO
Riverdale
26.02
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
1.4
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 4A 41.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
39.40
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
39.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
41.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Casimir, Quincy
SR
Gulf Coast
41.66
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Pierce, Brandon
SO
Riverdale
41.96
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
6
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
41.97
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
7
Hendrickson, Michael
JR
Sarasota
43.25
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
8
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
43.68
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
9
Drewa, Marcus
SR
Lakewood Ranch
44.36
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Augustyn, Jacob
SO
North Port
44.50
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
11
Crowell, Joseph
SR
Venice
44.65
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
12
Edwards, Jaden
SO
Riverdale
44.80
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
13
Ashley, Isaac
SO
Lakewood Ranch
44.85
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
45.25
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
15
Leash, Tyler
SR
Venice
45.42
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
16
Broughton, Raphael
JR
North Port
45.46
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
17
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
45.72
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Osnac, Dylan
SO
Riverdale
46.63
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Simeus, Marven
SO
Gulf Coast
46.63
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
20
Baird, Colin
FR
North Port
46.93
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
21
Courageux, Javen
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
47.50
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
22
Sirignano, John
SO
Lakewood Ranch
47.52
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
23
Bourguignon, Richard
JR
North Port
47.82
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
24
Belizaire, Chris
JR
Lehigh
47.85
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
25
Joly, Zechariah
FR
Gulf Coast
47.95
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
26
Tisdale, Zane
SO
Sarasota
47.99
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
27
Oualddaba, Zachary
SO
Sarasota
48.08
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
28
Lange, Daniel
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
48.33
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
29
Burke, Aidan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
48.80
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
30
Lam, Alex
FR
Venice
48.94
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 4A 49.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nebel, Isabella
SO
Sarasota
45.30
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
47.25
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
49.12
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Schwied, Maren
SR
Sarasota
49.40
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Soto, Alyssa
JR
North Port
50.78
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Bartlett, Leah
SO
Venice
50.81
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
7
Bowers, Lilah
SR
Manatee
51.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
McNinch, Gracyn
SO
Lakewood Ranch
51.67
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Phillips, Lanie
SO
Sarasota
52.75
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
10
Puthoff, Jordyn
JR
Gulf Coast
53.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Ivanenko, Milana
JR
Venice
54.22
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
54.38
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
13
Martinez, Evelisse
FR
Riverdale
54.91
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Motherway, Julie
SO
North Port
56.10
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
15
Devries, Iris
SO
Venice
56.28
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
16
Osnac, Delana
FR
Riverdale
57.35
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Maloney, Kayla
JR
Venice
57.92
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
18
McManmon, Juliana
FR
North Port
57.96
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
19
Lawrence, Katherine
FR
Sarasota
58.59
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
20
Kalczynski, Alexandra
FR
Gulf Coast
59.56
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
21
Freed, Jocelyn
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
59.69
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
22
Goshorn, Natalie
FR
Riverdale
1:00.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
23
CARAGIULO, SOPHIE
FR
Sarasota
1:00.50
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
24
McDowell, Paige
JR
North Port
1:00.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
25
Weber, Melissa
JR
Manatee
1:01.42
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
26
Barham, Mattaniah
SR
Gulf Coast
1:03.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
27
Cendana, Marcela
FR
Lakewood Ranch
1:03.11
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
28
Hooper, Sara
Gulf Coast
1:03.76
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
29
Carlin, Haley
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1:07.29
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Homeister, Clara
SO
Sarasota
1:07.75
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Venice
41.89
Washington
,
Johnson
,
Sears
,
Platt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Gulf Coast
42.27
Tatis
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Lewis
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Lehigh
42.44
Gonzalez
,
Young
,
Battle
,
Estimond
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
4
North Port
43.57
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
5
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.64
Hayes
,
Evans
,
White
,
Glover
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Manatee
43.91
Burchett
,
Jackson
,
Welch
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Riverdale
44.64
Ivy
,
Dunkelly - Allen
,
Clarke
,
Edwards
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
8
Sarasota
47.15
Tisdale
,
De Crapio
,
Crowder
,
Hendrickson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Lakewood Ranch
49.25
Markoski
,
Ashley
,
Lenchinsky
,
Sabou
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehigh
48.59
Coleman
,
Martin
,
Gary
,
Geter
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Manatee
49.61
Woods
,
Wiggins
,
Wiggins
,
Saffor
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Venice
50.52
Legare
,
Slattery
,
Ayette
,
Courville
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Lakewood Ranch
51.56
Scully
,
Murack
,
Bridgeford
,
McNinch
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
5
Gulf Coast
52.73
Villaverde
,
Johnson
,
Norris
,
Robinson
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
6
Riverview (Sarasota)
52.78
Fegan
,
Hamer
,
Schneider
,
Shriver
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
7
Sarasota
53.32
Ratner
,
Wyles
,
Phillips
,
Schwied
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
North Port
53.35
Smith
,
Motherway
,
St. Jean
,
Isaula
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
9
Riverdale
56.96
Skiba
,
Simmons
,
Cooper
,
Jean
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
3:23.89
Sabo
,
Rodriguez
,
Labossiere
,
Turnberger
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Lehigh
3:23.93
Dawson
,
Meyer
,
Gousby
,
Jerome
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Venice
3:25.81
Platt
,
Williams
,
Weston
,
Escort
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Riverdale
3:28.90
Cesar
,
Clarke
,
Pierce
,
De Haan
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Gulf Coast
3:34.99
Barrett
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Tatis
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Lakewood Ranch
3:40.26
Ross
,
Wilson
,
Ashley
,
Galli
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Manatee
3:43.95
Johnson
,
Judge
,
Stewart
,
Bean
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
8
Sarasota
3:45.88
Boyer
,
Crisp
,
McKay
,
Patrick
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
9
Riverview (Sarasota)
3:47.34
Burke
,
White
,
Bach
,
Evans
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
4:02.59
Buckle
,
Smith
,
Rodriguez
,
Turner
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Venice
4:05.03
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Ayette
,
Slattery
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Lehigh
4:05.91
Holston
,
Del Pizzo
,
Martin
,
Gary
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
4
Lakewood Ranch
4:07.47
Lemus
,
Bridgeford
,
Murack
,
Majano
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Sarasota
4:17.18
Mitchell
,
Wade
,
Menke
,
Nebel
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
6
Gulf Coast
4:17.49
Fitzgerald
,
Delaney
,
Sodeika
,
Zani
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
7
Riverdale
4:31.08
Morgan
,
Gutridge
,
Content
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Manatee
4:36.17
Wiggins
,
Wiggins
,
Woods
,
Troupe
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
7:53.01
Turnberger
,
Rathburn
,
Smith
,
Labossiere
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Lehigh
8:05.74
McCray
,
Meyer
,
Thomas
,
Holston
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Venice
8:13.76
Cierniak
,
Teijelo
,
Williams
,
Groves
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:27.31
Stone
,
Testini
,
Roper
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Gulf Coast
8:30.05
Cardec
,
Montanye
,
Williams
,
Svitek
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
6
Sarasota
8:32.91
Crisp
,
Hannah
,
Miller
,
Cicilioni
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Lakewood Ranch
8:47.34
Brielmann
,
Laielli
,
Underwood
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Riverdale
9:12.29
Horvath
,
Stewart
,
Grant
,
Pierce
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lakewood Ranch
9:15.87
Marston
,
Marston
,
Majano
,
Bridgeford
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Sarasota
9:30.54
Menke
,
Kempf
,
Wade
,
Mitchell
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Gulf Coast
9:57.44
Fitzgerald
,
Delaney
,
Sodeika
,
Zani
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Venice
9:57.58
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Sabadin
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Manatee
10:51.48
Mahurin
,
Bowers
,
Weber
,
Ciampi
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
6
Riverdale
11:05.13
Morgan
,
Ramos
,
Vasquez
,
Gutridge
7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only
Mar 4, 2021
7
Riverview (Sarasota)
11:10.94
Lenz
,
Tucker
,
Lerario
,
Fontaine
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
8
North Port
11:13.83
De Melo
,
Smith
,
Gonclaves
,
Snyder
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
2
Mazon III, David
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
2
Patten, Travis
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.87m
6' 1.5"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
2
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
8
Gray, Cam'Ron
JR
North Port
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
8
Hill, Zayon
FR
Lakewood Ranch
1.77m
5' 9.75"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
10
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
1.72m
5' 7.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
10
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
10
Ivy, Kesean
SO
Riverdale
1.72m
5' 7.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
10
Hernandez, Francisco
JR
North Port
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
14
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
14
Platt, Deylen
FR
Venice
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
14
Williams , Johnell
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
14
Shindel, Jarrell
JR
North Port
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
14
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
14
Tarohocker, Jaydon
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
14
Carter, Marvel
SR
Lehigh
1.67m
5' 5.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
14
Carter, Markel
SR
Lehigh
1.67m
5' 5.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
14
Bourguignon, Richard
JR
North Port
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
23
Irving, Chris
SR
Riverdale
1.65m
5' 5"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
24
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo
FR
Riverdale
1.57m
5' 1.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
24
Parsons, Mark
SO
Lakewood Ranch
1.57m
5' 1.75"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
26
Binns, Dale
JR
North Port
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 1.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.55m
5' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
2
Ireland, Emily
FR
Venice
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
2
Gehrke, Fallon
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.52m
4' 11.75"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
5
Doerrfeld, Emma
SR
North Port
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
5
McDowell, Paige
JR
North Port
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
7
Robinson, Jordyn
SR
Gulf Coast
1.40m
4' 7"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
8
Ma, Kaijah
SR
Sarasota
1.37m
4' 6"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
8
Council, Alex
FR
Venice
1.37m
4' 6"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
8
Devries, Iris
SO
Venice
1.37m
4' 6"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
8
Bartlett, Leah
SO
Venice
1.37m
4' 6"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
12
Slusarek, Samaire
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Norris, Katheryn
JR
Gulf Coast
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Jean, Chryseis
SR
Riverdale
1.32m
4' 4"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
12
Hooper, Sara
JR
Gulf Coast
1.32m
4' 4"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
16
Lawrence, Katherine
FR
Sarasota
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
17
Phillips, Lanie
SO
Sarasota
1.27m
4' 2"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
17
Martinez, Evelisse
FR
Riverdale
1.27m
4' 2"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
17
Randall, Alexis
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.27m
4' 2"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 4A 3.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newman, Eli
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4.58m
15' 0.25"
IMG Pole Vault Invite
Mar 11, 2021
2
Owen, Trevor
SO
Venice
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Evans, Micah
SR
Gulf Coast
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Hritz, Ethan
SR
Sarasota
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Johnson, Austin
JR
Gulf Coast
3.73m
12' 2.75"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
6
Zelahy, Jesse
SO
Gulf Coast
3.49m
11' 5.25"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
7
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
7
Szabo, Zente
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
9
King, Logan
SR
North Port
3.30m
10' 10"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
10
Shephard, Camron
SO
Riverdale
3.20m
10' 6"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
11
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.15m
10' 4"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
12
Grant, Jonathan
FR
Riverdale
3.05m
10' 0"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
13
Schwarzenbach, Shane
SO
North Port
3.00m
9' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
13
Hyer, Jacob
JR
Venice
3.00m
9' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
15
Obrect, Lucas
FR
Gulf Coast
2.59m
8' 6"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
16
Losada, Evan
SO
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Hudson, Zach
JR
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 4A 2.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coyle, Autumn
SR
North Port
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Villaverde, Olivia
SR
Gulf Coast
3.05m
10' 0"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
3
Francolini, Alyson
SO
Venice
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
3
Tippman, Jacey
SR
Venice
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
3
Palonen, Sofia
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
6
Podos, Lyndsay
FR
Gulf Coast
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
8
Sablan, Camilla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Taylor, Hannah
SO
Lakewood Ranch
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Gore, Brooke
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.42m
7' 11.25"
IMG Pole Vault Invite
Mar 11, 2021
11
Fischer, Christina
SR
North Port
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
12
Scully, Megan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.30m
7' 6.5"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
13
Marks, Mercedes
FR
Gulf Coast
2.25m
7' 4.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Soler, Kayleigh
JR
North Port
2.25m
7' 4.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Johnson, Lauren
SO
Venice
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Schmidt, kaitlyn
FR
Gulf Coast
1.95m
6' 4.75"
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 23, 2021
17
Napolitano, Julia
FR
Riverdale
1.85m
6' 0.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
17
Koehl, Liley
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
17
Carlin, Haley
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.85m
6' 0.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
20
Nenno, Ava
FR
North Port
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
21
Vanlingen , Majestic
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
7.21m
23' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Upshaw, Avant
JR
Lehigh
6.79m
22' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
6.76m
22' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
6.68m
21' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
6.54m
21' 5.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
5
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
7
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Lesane, Tayshun
SR
Gulf Coast
6.24m
20' 5.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
9
Barrett, Brandin
SO
Lehigh
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Gousby, Aiden
JR
Lehigh
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
11
Bean, Bonshavior
FR
Manatee
6.02m
19' 9"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
12
Young, Richard
SO
Lehigh
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
13
Williams, Dontreyevias
JR
Riverdale
5.94m
19' 6"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
14
Binns, Dale
JR
North Port
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Hayes, Omari
JR
Venice
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
15
Leash, Tyler
SR
Venice
5.88m
19' 3.5"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
15
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
5.88m
19' 3.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
18
Braxton, Jontavious
JR
Lehigh
5.83m
19' 1.5"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
19
Gray, Cam'Ron
JR
North Port
5.81m
19' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
21
Troupe, JaKobe
SR
Manatee
5.71m
18' 9"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
22
Tisdale, Zane
SO
Sarasota
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
23
Parsons, Mark
SO
Lakewood Ranch
5.68m
18' 7.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
23
Duncan, Jaleel
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5.68m
18' 7.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
25
Warren, Alix
FR
Sarasota
5.64m
18' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
26
Papantonakis, Jacob
SR
Venice
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
27
Edwards, Jaden
SO
Riverdale
5.61m
18' 5"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
28
Tarohocker, Jaydon
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
29
Hernandez, Francisco
JR
North Port
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
30
Harris, Michael
SO
North Port
5.48m
17' 11.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 4.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
5.96m
19' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Winters, Jo
JR
Venice
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Hamer, Sophia
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.08m
16' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Cooper, Tori
SO
Riverdale
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
5.02m
16' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
McNinch, Gracyn
SO
Lakewood Ranch
4.89m
16' 0.5"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
7
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
4.75m
15' 7"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
9
Ferguson, Ireland
JR
Venice
4.67m
15' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Ayette, Ashley
JR
Venice
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
11
Ma, Kaijah
SR
Sarasota
4.62m
15' 2"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
11
Rogers, Kayla
SR
Riverdale
4.62m
15' 2"
7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
13
Schwied, Maren
SR
Sarasota
4.57m
15' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
14
Scully, Megan
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4.55m
14' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Ratner, Chloe
SO
Sarasota
4.54m
14' 10.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
16
Sablan, Camilla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
4.53m
14' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
17
Soto, Alyssa
JR
North Port
4.50m
14' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Axstrand, Vendela
JR
Venice
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
19
Johnson, Brooke
Gulf Coast
4.37m
14' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
20
Lawrence, Katherine
FR
Sarasota
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
21
Motherway, Julie
SO
North Port
4.15m
13' 7.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
22
Martinez, Evelisse
FR
Riverdale
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
23
Francois, ellanda
SR
Gulf Coast
3.99m
13' 1.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
24
Glover, Anisa
FR
Lehigh
3.98m
13' 0.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
25
Spina, Ella
FR
Manatee
3.80m
12' 5.75"
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 22, 2021
NWI
26
Ruffin, Leah
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.59m
11' 9.5"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
27
Osnac, Delana
FR
Riverdale
3.58m
11' 9"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
28
CARAGIULO, SOPHIE
FR
Sarasota
3.52m
11' 6.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
29
Steiner, Jillian
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.42m
11' 2.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
30
Goshorn, Natalie
FR
Riverdale
3.38m
11' 1.25"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 13.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
14.32m
46' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
13.99m
45' 10.75"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
0.3
3
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
13.24m
43' 5.25"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
4
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
13.02m
42' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
12.35m
40' 6.25"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
+0.0
8
Altimeaux, Mathlin
SR
Riverdale
12.07m
39' 7.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
9
Leash, Tyler
SR
Venice
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Tarohocker, Jaydon
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.78m
38' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Prince, Michael
SO
North Port
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
12
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
13
Papantonakis, Jacob
SR
Venice
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
14
Gray, Cam'Ron
JR
North Port
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
15
Oualddaba, Zachary
SO
Sarasota
11.07m
36' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
16
Jester, Terry
FR
Sarasota
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
17
Lange, Daniel
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.72m
35' 2"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
18
Silva, Guilerheme
JR
Gulf Coast
10.69m
35' 1"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
18
King, Logan
SR
North Port
10.69m
35' 1"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
20
Warren, Alix
FR
Sarasota
10.34m
33' 11.25"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
21
Langston, Adarius
FR
North Port
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
22
Skiba, Aston
SO
Riverdale
9.40m
30' 10.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 10.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Coyle, Autumn
SR
North Port
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
3
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Ma, Kaijah
SR
Sarasota
9.69m
31' 9.5"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
5
Ferguson, Ireland
JR
Venice
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Phillips, Lanie
SO
Sarasota
9.55m
31' 4"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
8
Soto, Alyssa
JR
North Port
9.50m
31' 2"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
9
Doerrfeld, Emma
SR
North Port
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
10
Lawrence, Katherine
FR
Sarasota
8.96m
29' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Martinez, Evelisse
FR
Riverdale
8.50m
27' 10.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
12
Rogers, Kayla
SR
Riverdale
7.92m
26' 0"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
13
Simmons, Janiah
SO
Riverdale
7.51m
24' 7.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 4A 13.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jean-Denis, Marvin
SR
Gulf Coast
14.82m
48' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Thomas, Cornell
JR
Manatee
14.53m
47' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey
JR
Riverdale
13.69m
44' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
13.51m
44' 4"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
5
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Fuller, DQ
SR
Lehigh
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Padilla, Jesus
SR
Gulf Coast
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Stavarz, Simon
JR
Venice
12.32m
40' 5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
10
Porter, Dalton
JR
Sarasota
12.05m
39' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Takacs, Henry
SO
Gulf Coast
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
12
Joseph, Patherson
JR
Lehigh
11.89m
39' 0.25"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
13
Lantry, Blake
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.78m
38' 7.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
14
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SR
Gulf Coast
11.76m
38' 7"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
15
Holtzman, Hendricks
SO
Gulf Coast
11.71m
38' 5"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
16
Conway, Dylan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
17
Mort, Ethan
SR
Venice
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
18
Areco, Brian
SO
Lakewood Ranch
11.50m
37' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Morales, Matthew
SR
North Port
11.49m
37' 8.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
20
Hixon, Lorenzo
SO
Lehigh
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
21
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
22
Gorden, Zion
SR
Gulf Coast
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
23
Soler, Brendan
SO
North Port
11.10m
36' 5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
23
Garrido, Alec
FR
Sarasota
11.10m
36' 5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
25
Bramley, Jack
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
26
Wright , Tyler
SR
Riverdale
10.97m
36' 0"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
26
Vigus, Aiden
SO
North Port
10.97m
36' 0"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
28
Dos Santos, Kyle
JR
Riverdale
10.96m
35' 11.5"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
29
Fletcher, Ya'Narris
JR
Lehigh
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
30
Alcaraz, Julian
JR
Lehigh
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 4A 10.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Riley
SR
Lakewood Ranch
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Barclay, Tyniece
JR
Manatee
11.97m
39' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 28, 2021
4
Howard, Haley
FR
Sarasota
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Pachter, Sydney
JR
Venice
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
6
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
9.83m
32' 3"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
7
Morrow, kaylee
JR
Gulf Coast
9.65m
31' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
8
Townsend, Tyrah
SO
Gulf Coast
9.14m
30' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Armer, Marisa
SR
Manatee
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
10
Cross, Kaitlyn
SR
Riverdale
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
11
Winters, Jo
JR
Venice
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
12
Ayette, Audrey
JR
Venice
8.86m
29' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
13
Vorbeck, Julia
SO
Manatee
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship
Mar 8, 2021
14
Sanchez, Julia
JR
North Port
8.78m
28' 9.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
15
Byerley, Allysen
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
8.65m
28' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Mosher, Abigail
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
8.61m
28' 3"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
17
Roge, Delphine
SO
Riverdale
8.42m
27' 7.5"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
18
Lachambre, Celeste
SR
Venice
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
19
Marrero, Natalee
JR
North Port
8.12m
26' 7.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
19
Hanley, Delaney
JR
North Port
8.12m
26' 7.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
21
Randall, Alexis
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
7.78m
25' 6.25"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
22
Karras, Abigail
JR
Gulf Coast
7.63m
25' 0.5"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
23
Catalfino, Carmella
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
7.56m
24' 9.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
24
Peterson, Zariah
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
7.54m
24' 9"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
25
Thame, Jacqueline
JR
North Port
7.53m
24' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
26
Estellan, Marley
SR
Lehigh
7.16m
23' 6"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
27
Hightower, Zarriel
SO
Lehigh
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
28
Terrero, Samantha
JR
Gulf Coast
6.84m
22' 5.25"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
29
Simmons, Emily
FR
Lakewood Ranch
6.82m
22' 4.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
30
Wojtaszek, Leah
SO
Sarasota
6.54m
21' 5.5"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 4A 37.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SR
Gulf Coast
44.73m
146' 9"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
2
Castaneda, Luis
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.99m
144' 4"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
3
Morales, Matthew
SR
North Port
41.17m
135' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
4
Kaldany, Tyler
JR
Gulf Coast
40.52m
132' 11"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
5
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.95m
131' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
6
Wood, Blake
SR
Lakewood Ranch
39.57m
129' 10"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
7
Beebe, Jackson
SR
Gulf Coast
39.14m
128' 5"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
8
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
38.73m
127' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
King, Logan
SR
North Port
38.65m
126' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Clayton, Makalynn
JR
Venice
37.40m
122' 8"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
11
Shephard, Camron
SO
Riverdale
37.09m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Porter, Dalton
JR
Sarasota
37.08m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Gorden, Zion
SR
Gulf Coast
36.30m
119' 1"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
14
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
35.40m
116' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
34.65m
113' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Meisner, Matthew
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
34.17m
112' 1"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
17
Lantry, Blake
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
33.57m
110' 2"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
18
Lange, Daniel
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
33.51m
109' 11"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
19
Stavarz, Simon
JR
Venice
33.04m
108' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
20
Alcazar, Anthony
SO
Lehigh
32.85m
107' 9"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
21
Friedli, William
SO
Sarasota
32.77m
107' 6"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
22
Dos Santos, Kyle
JR
Riverdale
31.86m
104' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
23
Adams, William
SR
Sarasota
29.66m
97' 4"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
24
Saam, Wyatt
SO
North Port
29.60m
97' 1"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
25
Hudson, Zach
JR
Venice
29.35m
96' 3"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
26
Garrido, Alec
FR
Sarasota
29.13m
95' 7"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
27
Casco, Liam
SO
Gulf Coast
28.55m
93' 8"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
28
Mort, Ethan
SR
Venice
28.50m
93' 6"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
29
Braham, Zechariah
JR
Riverdale
27.83m
91' 4"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
30
McKinney, Kody
JR
Riverdale
27.62m
90' 7"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 4A 29.15m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Riley
SR
Lakewood Ranch
43.49m
142' 8"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
32.20m
105' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Lachambre, Celeste
SR
Venice
31.89m
104' 7"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
4
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
31.13m
102' 1"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
5
Thame, Jacqueline
JR
North Port
30.36m
99' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Howard, Haley
FR
Sarasota
29.92m
98' 2"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
7
Ayette, Audrey
JR
Venice
29.56m
97' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
8
Terrero, Samantha
JR
Gulf Coast
26.72m
87' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Moleon, Celina
SR
North Port
26.59m
87' 3"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
10
Hightower, Zarriel
SO
Lehigh
26.11m
85' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Cross, Kaitlyn
SR
Riverdale
25.90m
85' 0"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
12
Sanchez, Julia
JR
North Port
25.52m
83' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Slusarek, Samaire
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.96m
81' 11"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
13
Barclay, Tyniece
JR
Manatee
24.96m
81' 11"
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
15
Townsend, Tyrah
SO
Gulf Coast
24.30m
79' 9"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
16
Wojtaszek, Leah
SO
Sarasota
23.83m
78' 2"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
17
Catalfino, Carmella
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
23.80m
78' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
18
Byerley, Allysen
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
21.29m
69' 10"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
19
Spiekerman, Hailey
JR
Lakewood Ranch
21.28m
69' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
20
Francois, ellanda
SR
Gulf Coast
20.58m
67' 6"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
21
Karras, Abigail
JR
Gulf Coast
20.42m
67' 0"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
22
Mosher, Abigail
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
18.49m
60' 8"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
23
Johnston, Kristin
SR
North Port
18.26m
59' 11"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
24
Vorbeck, Julia
SO
Manatee
17.81m
58' 5"
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
25
Semper, Adrianna
SR
Lehigh
16.84m
55' 3"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
26
Cook, Riley
SO
Riverdale
16.07m
52' 9"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
27
Estellan, Marley
SR
Lehigh
15.93m
52' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
28
Simmons, Emily
FR
Lakewood Ranch
15.21m
49' 11"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
29
Roge, Delphine
SO
Riverdale
14.15m
46' 5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
30
Ballinger, Grace
SO
Riverdale
14.00m
45' 11"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 4A 39.99m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wood, Blake
SR
Lakewood Ranch
51.45m
168' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
2
Beebe, Jackson
SR
Gulf Coast
49.52m
162' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
De Haan, Jonathan
JR
Riverdale
46.21m
151' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Grant, Garner
SR
Riverdale
45.96m
150' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.80m
143' 8"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
6
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
43.72m
143' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Shoplack, Brendan
JR
Gulf Coast
41.10m
134' 10"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
8
Grant, Jonathan
FR
Riverdale
40.91m
134' 3"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
9
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
40.72m
133' 7"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
10
Crawford, Cameron
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.90m
130' 11"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
11
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
39.77m
130' 6"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
12
Meisner, Matthew
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.33m
129' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
13
Heckler, Thomas
JR
Manatee
39.30m
128' 11"
Palmetto Varsity Invitational
Mar 2, 2021
14
Sweiderk, Calvin
SR
Venice
39.02m
128' 0"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
15
Hudson, Zach
JR
Venice
38.16m
125' 2"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
16
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
37.40m
122' 8"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
17
McKinney, Kody
JR
Riverdale
37.17m
121' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Hritz, Ethan
SR
Sarasota
37.06m
121' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
19
Lange, Daniel
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
36.92m
121' 1"
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
20
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
36.09m
118' 5"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
21
Fleece, Colin
SR
Manatee
34.94m
114' 7"
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
22
Slaven, Aaron
SR
Gulf Coast
34.68m
113' 9"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
23
Forbis, Bennett
SR
Gulf Coast
33.88m
111' 2"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
24
Patrick, William
JR
Sarasota
32.35m
106' 2"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
25
Kodberg, Matthew
SR
North Port
32.26m
105' 10"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
26
Jean Baptiste, Hubert
SR
Gulf Coast
31.73m
104' 1"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
27
Soler, Brendan
SO
North Port
31.62m
103' 9"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
28
Crisp, Evan
JR
Sarasota
31.60m
103' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
29
Kaldany, Tyler
JR
Gulf Coast
31.51m
103' 4"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
30
King, Logan
SR
North Port
31.44m
103' 2"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 4A 25.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tippman, Jacey
SR
Venice
36.92m
121' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
31.61m
103' 8"
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 28, 2021
3
Castro, Lisa
SR
Gulf Coast
30.01m
98' 5"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
4
Council, Alex
FR
Venice
29.14m
95' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Sanchez, Julia
JR
North Port
27.99m
91' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
6
Lisa, Castro
SR
Gulf Coast
27.02m
88' 8"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
7
Townsend, Tyrah
SO
Gulf Coast
25.56m
83' 10"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
8
Armer, Marisa
SR
Manatee
25.30m
83' 0"
Palmetto Varsity Invitational
Mar 2, 2021
9
Bartlett, Leah
SO
Venice
24.60m
80' 8"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
10
Matthews, Autumn
FR
North Port
24.50m
80' 4"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
11
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.44m
80' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Spiekerman, Hailey
JR
Lakewood Ranch
23.58m
77' 4"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
13
Thame, Jacqueline
JR
North Port
23.00m
75' 5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
14
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
21.32m
69' 11"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
15
Roge, Delphine
SO
Riverdale
20.58m
67' 6"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
16
Karras, Abigail
JR
Gulf Coast
20.03m
65' 8"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
17
Napolitano, Julia
FR
Riverdale
20.02m
65' 8"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
18
Lachambre, Celeste
SR
Venice
19.32m
63' 5"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
19
Mosher, Abigail
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
19.29m
63' 3"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
20
Vasquez, Jasmine
SO
Riverdale
19.12m
62' 9"
7th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational-Ladies Only
Mar 4, 2021
21
Morrow, kaylee
JR
Gulf Coast
18.81m
61' 8"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
22
Moleon, Celina
SR
North Port
17.68m
58' 0"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
23
Procopio, Scotia
FR
Sarasota
17.32m
56' 10"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
24
Cook, Riley
SO
Riverdale
16.33m
53' 7"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
25
Sakanovic, Nyllah
SO
Venice
16.26m
53' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
26
Terrero, Samantha
JR
Gulf Coast
15.70m
51' 6"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 24, 2021
27
Smalley, Zoe
FR
Gulf Coast
15.25m
50' 0"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
28
Cross, Kaitlyn
SR
Riverdale
14.52m
47' 8"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
29
VanLinder, Mariska
JR
Lakewood Ranch
13.37m
43' 10"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
30
Byerley, Allysen
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.98m
36' 0"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021