Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 7 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Armwood
Bloomingdale
Durant
East Bay
Lennard
Newsome
Plant City
Riverview
Strawberry Crest
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adkins, Blake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Aguilar-Fricke, Isabella (F) - East Bay
Alcin, Jaquez (M) - Lennard
Alexis, Adarrien (M) - Lennard
Allen, Zakhori (M) - Bloomingdale
Ammons, Hailey (F) - Lennard
Andrade, Demari (F) - Newsome
Angellini, Connor (M) - Riverview
Anglin, Khari (M) - Newsome
Annett, John (M) - Newsome
ANTONIO-ALONZO, Erik (M) - Plant City
Anunobi, Chigo (M) - Armwood
Arellano, Ramiro (M) - Durant
Arnone, John (M) - Newsome
Asher, Caleb (M) - Durant
Austin, Amiir (M) - Newsome
Ayers, Madison (F) - Newsome
Ayres, Cory (M) - Newsome
Baker, Jaden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ballone, Dominic (M) - Lennard
Barnat, Adrain (M) - East Bay
Bascom, Jada (F) - Armwood
Bass, Jayda (F) - Armwood
Bazley , Cale (M) - Strawberry Crest
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Bell, Maya (F) - Newsome
Belteau, Alec (M) - Newsome
Bennet, Ganessa (F) - Riverview
Bennett, Montrael (M) - Plant City
Bennett, Patryontyze (M) - Armwood
Berg, William (M) - Newsome
Bernard , Abigail (F) - East Bay
Betty, Armondo (M) - East Bay
Bigos, Elijah (M) - Riverview
Blanton, Bailey (F) - Plant City
Blomquist, John (M) - Bloomingdale
Bogan, Sean (M) - Lennard
Bole, Blake (M) - Newsome
Bolender, Cheyenne (F) - Newsome
Boutin, Brylee (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Carolyn (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Jackson (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brennan, Nathan (M) - Durant
Brickhaus, Jessica (F) - Newsome
Broding, Gabrielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Broding, Luke (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brooks, Anthony (M) - Newsome
Brooks, Samuel (M) - Bloomingdale
Brophy, Jaylen (M) - Riverview
Brost, Dominic (M) - East Bay
Brown, Marshall (M) - Lennard
Browne, Keyana (F) - Lennard
Bryant, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Bucklin, Scott (M) - Newsome
Bush, Corbin (M) - Newsome
Bush, Reginald (M) - Plant City
Byrd, TJ (M) - Riverview
Cabrera, Jonluke (M) - Durant
Cafaro, Rocco (M) - Newsome
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Campbell, Katya (F) - Bloomingdale
Canady, Kevin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cannon, Joshua (M) - Durant
Cannon, Mary (F) - Plant City
Cano, Ryan (M) - Bloomingdale
Carney, Dakota (M) - East Bay
Carranza, Benjamin (M) - Lennard
Casmir, Zeshon (M) - Lennard
Castro, Johanna (F) - Riverview
Cepeda, Danton (M) - Lennard
Cervetti, Andrew (M) - Riverview
Cervetti, Camie (F) - Newsome
Cesar, Janiya (F) - Riverview
Chapman, Jaren (M) - Newsome
Chavez, Kristina (F) - Strawberry Crest
Choyce, Quinton (M) - Lennard
Clark, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Clarke, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
Cleophat, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Cline, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Cobb, Gregory (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cohen, Peyton (M) - East Bay
Cole, Jaidyn (F) - East Bay
Coleman, Zaria (F) - Plant City
Collado, Justin (M) - Durant
Connatser, Trevor (M) - Newsome
Cooley, Taylor (F) - Armwood
Coons, Avery (M) - Plant City
Cornwall, Janlion (M) - Armwood
Cote, Mateo (M) - Riverview
Courtney, Evoni (F) - Bloomingdale
Cox, Savannah (F) - Lennard
Crispin, Jacqueline (F) - Plant City
Crispin, Juliette (F) - Plant City
Crite, DeVaughn (M) - Riverview
Curtis, Kaelin (M) - Riverview
Daley, Alex (M) - Durant
Dandrow, Keegan (M) - Newsome
Dave, Abhishek (M) - Strawberry Crest
Davis, Christopher (M) - Armwood
Davis, Miles (M) - Armwood
Dean, De'Tarius (M) - Lennard
Debose, Antonio (M) - Riverview
Decimus, Jean (M) - Armwood
DeMarco, Allie (F) - Bloomingdale
Dias, Francis (M) - Strawberry Crest
Diaz, Dania (F) - Riverview
Dodge, Nickolas (M) - Newsome
Dodge, Richard (M) - Newsome
Doll, Kierstin (F) - Riverview
Dominguez, Maria (F) - Newsome
Dominique, Marvins (M) - Riverview
Douglas, Devin (M) - Bloomingdale
Drayton, Paul (M) - East Bay
Dreyer, Taylor (M) - Riverview
Duncan, Eric (M) - Bloomingdale
Dunn, Ashley (F) - Plant City
Earl, Daquarius (M) - Bloomingdale
Eaves, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Edwards, Conner (M) - Newsome
Edwards, Lindsay (F) - Newsome
Elijah, Doerr (M) - East Bay
Elliot, Mateo (M) - Bloomingdale
Evans, Janye (M) - Plant City
Farrell, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Feitshans, Olivia (F) - Newsome
Felix, Ameila (F) - Plant City
Fenly, Corrinna (F) - Durant
Fielder, Jasaira (F) - Lennard
Fielder, Jlynn (F) - Lennard
Figueroa-Carrello, Ricardo (M) - Newsome
Fillbruan, Gianni (M) - Lennard
Flake, Brianna (F) - Armwood
Fleischman, Benjamin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Frederick, Lamar (M) - Newsome
Gadson, Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Galeano, David (M) - Lennard
Gamez, Isreal (M) - Lennard
Gant, Amari (F) - Lennard
Gant, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Garcia, Angeleto (M) - Newsome
Garcia, Diego (M) - Strawberry Crest
Garland, Emma (F) - Riverview
Garzon, Tomas (M) - Riverview
Gay, Victoria (F) - Durant
Gentle, Jeremyah (M) - Lennard
Getchell, Madisyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Giller, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Giovenco, Madison (F) - Newsome
Glazewski, Kristopher (M) - Newsome
Godwin, Jailyn (F) - Armwood
Gordon, Ciana (F) - Armwood
Gorman, Raymond (M) - Newsome
Green, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Grygiel, Gatlin (M) - Newsome
Guerrero, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Guillen, Cristian (M) - Plant City
Hagenbarth, Jeremy (M) - Bloomingdale
Hahn, Kaylee (F) - Plant City
Hale, Napier (M) - Lennard
Hamilton, Javon (M) - Newsome
Hamilton, La'nia (F) - Armwood
Haroun, Amir (M) - Newsome
Harris, Brooklyn (F) - Bloomingdale
Harrison, Darius (M) - Lennard
Hart, Dontavious (M) - Armwood
Hart, Quincy (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartigan, McKenna (F) - Riverview
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Heald, Caiden (M) - Riverview
Healy, Quinn (M) - Newsome
Heeps, John (M) - Newsome
Herbert, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Hernandez, Timothy (M) - Bloomingdale
Herr, Matthew (M) - Bloomingdale
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Hill, Mattilynn (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Makayla (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Makenzie (F) - Plant City
Hopkins, Demarion (M) - Armwood
Horwath, Jraven (M) - Bloomingdale
Howard, Wa'Myron (M) - Bloomingdale
Howe, Hunter (M) - Riverview
Huffman, Caden (M) - Newsome
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Humphrey, Shamiya (F) - Lennard
Hunt-Cruz, Mario (M) - Armwood
Huttie, Chris (M) - East Bay
Ijezie, Marcus (M) - Plant City
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Ivey, Kiaame (M) - Armwood
Jackson, Antwan (M) - East Bay
Jacobs, Marcelles (M) - Armwood
Jacobson, Ashlynn (F) - Newsome
Jacobson, Cole (M) - Newsome
James, Keion (M) - East Bay
Jimenez, Angelina (F) - Durant
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Chris (M) - Lennard
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Quinton (M) - Durant
Johnson, Sofia (F) - Bloomingdale
Joiner , Tavion (M) - East Bay
Jolly, Ian (M) - Plant City
Jones , Miles (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Amarie (M) - Lennard
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Dwayne (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Jamal (M) - Armwood
Jones, Malachi (M) - Armwood
Jones, Romello (M) - Plant City
Jordon, Zaevion (M) - Durant
Judah, Alex (M) - Newsome
Keaveny, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Keith, Jane (F) - Lennard
Kellman Jr, Donald (M) - Lennard
Kerce, Jonathan (M) - Newsome
King-Collier, Zion (M) - Armwood
Kirby, Aidan (M) - Newsome
Kirkland, Aashton (M) - Durant
Kleist, Rylee (M) - Bloomingdale
Knighten, Earl (M) - Durant
Knott, Skyler (F) - Newsome
Knotts, Jackson (M) - Plant City
Konopka, Gavin (M) - East Bay
Kozak, Destiny (F) - Newsome
Kropp, Kiana (F) - Plant City
Lamvermeyer, Derek (M) - Riverview
Landez, Avery (F) - Newsome
Lane, Darrell (M) - Armwood
Lane, Dylan (M) - Durant
Laras, Alan (M) - Lennard
Larkins, Calvin (M) - Riverview
LaRue, Wade (M) - Newsome
Lee, Chase (M) - Plant City
Lee, Gabrielle (F) - Durant
Lee, Jimmy (M) - Armwood
Leiser, Angelo (M) - Durant
Levine, Thomas (M) - Newsome
Levy, Damion (M) - Lennard
Lewis, Unique (M) - Bloomingdale
Lineberger, Nick (M) - East Bay
LIttlefield, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Littles, Tavares (M) - Plant City
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Newsome
Long, Malachi (M) - Lennard
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Giselle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Louis, Elmahga (M) - Lennard
Love, Tonija (F) - Armwood
Luke, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Luke, Shanya (F) - Lennard
Luo , Mandy (F) - East Bay
Maas, Ella (F) - Newsome
Mach, Chase (M) - Bloomingdale
Mach, Makenna (F) - Bloomingdale
Mack, Mi'keviyon (M) - Bloomingdale
Maidens, Jocelyn (F) - Newsome
Maidens, Kevin (M) - Newsome
Malik, Haider (M) - Newsome
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Maroney, Aidan (M) - Durant
Martin, Kaycee (F) - Newsome
Martinez , Crystal (F) - East Bay
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lennard
Mateo, Anthony (M) - Bloomingdale
Mattair, Thomas (M) - Durant
Mattson Laurent, Quintin (M) - Newsome
McClard, Kira (F) - Strawberry Crest
McDowell, Kaimen (M) - Bloomingdale
McGee, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
McGinnis, Kelly (F) - Bloomingdale
McKay, Meikasia (F) - Bloomingdale
McKenzie, Carissa (F) - Bloomingdale
Medero, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Medlin, James (M) - East Bay
Mejia-Rosario, Jonattan (M) - Durant
Members, Jayden (M) - Lennard
Mendez, Nyrei (M) - Newsome
Merveous, Alexander (M) - Armwood
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Miguele, Marcus (M) - Durant
Miles, Jason (M) - Riverview
Millet, Malik (M) - Bloomingdale
Mitchell, Javoni (M) - Plant City
Mizell, Kaden (M) - Plant City
Mlsna, Tristan (M) - Newsome
Monroe, Hakeem (M) - Lennard
Moreno, A'niyah (F) - Armwood
Morgan, Kylie (F) - Durant
Morris , Noah (M) - Riverview
Mukendi, Joshua (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mullins, Mitch (M) - Newsome
Murrell, Halei (F) - Lennard
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nelson, Alijah (M) - Newsome
Nelson, Niaira (F) - Armwood
Newsome, Sayyid (M) - Armwood
Noel, Frank (M) - Lennard
Noesi, Natalie (F) - Lennard
Nolasco, Isac (M) - Plant City
Nowell , Matthew (M) - East Bay
O'Brien, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
Ohme, Caroline (F) - Newsome
Osorio, Daniel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Otterbacher, Reagan (F) - Newsome
Ousley, Richard (M) - Armwood
Page, Nasir (M) - Lennard
Palacios, Gianna (F) - Riverview
Palacios, Sofia (F) - Riverview
Palmer, Bailey (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palmer, Faith (F) - Strawberry Crest
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian (M) - Lennard
Patel, Samay (M) - Newsome
Patrick, Haydon (M) - Durant
Peebles, Devin (M) - Newsome
Pelegrini, Cody (M) - Armwood
Pelletier, Garrett (M) - Newsome
Perez, Emmanuel (M) - Riverview
Perry, Rylee (F) - Riverview
Perry, Tolaisha (F) - Plant City
Perryman, Christopher (M) - Strawberry Crest
Peterson, Janiya (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Renae (F) - Lennard
Pettit, Kayden (M) - Lennard
Petty, Donovan (M) - Newsome
Pflasterer, Nick (M) - Newsome
Phillips, Gabrielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Phillips, Victoria (F) - Bloomingdale
Pickett, Hersal (M) - Newsome
Pilichowski, Hubert (M) - Strawberry Crest
Poag Dart, Jaiden (F) - East Bay
Ponce-Vega, Gabriel (M) - Newsome
Pyfrom, Janiya (F) - East Bay
Raghaven, Neelesh (M) - Newsome
Ramirez, Joshua (M) - Plant City
Randle, Sammy (M) - East Bay
Ransom, Cam'Ron (M) - Armwood
Ray, Bryce (M) - Riverview
Redfield, Cameron (M) - Armwood
Redfield, Ryan (M) - Armwood
Reece, Jayda (F) - Durant
Reid, Joliene (F) - Lennard
Rhody, Mason (M) - Bloomingdale
Rhone, Aramoni (M) - Plant City
Richardson, Nathanial (M) - Durant
Ritenauer, Mason (M) - Durant
Rivers, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Robbins, Scarlet (F) - Durant
Roberts, Haley (F) - Bloomingdale
Robinson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Rodriguez JR, Jose (M) - Plant City
Rodriguez, Oscar (M) - Plant City
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rosales , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Ruggles, James (M) - Lennard
Ruiz, Aiden (M) - Armwood
Russell, Maggie (F) - Riverview
Salomon, Harry (M) - Strawberry Crest
Sampson, Amari (M) - Lennard
Sanchez, David (M) - Newsome
Sanders, Emma (F) - Newsome
Santiago, Lexander (M) - Newsome
Sawicky, Mathew (M) - Bloomingdale
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Plant City
Scallon, Keleigh (F) - Newsome
Schertzer, Leo (M) - Newsome
Schilling, Thomas (M) - Bloomingdale
Schmidt, Alexis (F) - Newsome
Schuldt, Gabrielle (F) - Newsome
Schweitzer, Nicolas (M) - Newsome
Scott, Ada (F) - Riverview
Scott, Eric (M) - Riverview
Segarra, Jayden (M) - Bloomingdale
Serrano, Zeke (M) - Newsome
Shaffer, Rylee (F) - Plant City
Shah, Anika (F) - Newsome
Shaw, Jalayah (F) - Plant City
Shipley, Javen (M) - Armwood
Shoemak Jr, Adrian (M) - Lennard
Shoemake, Justin (M) - Lennard
Simmons, Philips (M) - Plant City
Skidds, Giovanni (M) - Riverview
Skousen, Raven (M) - Durant
Smith, Abigail (F) - Strawberry Crest
Smith, Caitlyn (F) - East Bay
Smith, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Smith, Judson (M) - Plant City
Sniffen , Justice (F) - East Bay
Sniffen, Alana (F) - East Bay
Snow, Zekira (F) - Bloomingdale
Solano, Giulianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Southard, Collin (M) - Newsome
Souza, Joshua (M) - Bloomingdale
Spagnoli, Alyssa (F) - Newsome
Sprenger, Nathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Springfield, Marcus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Spurlock, Twon (M) - Bloomingdale
Stangle, Tregan (M) - Bloomingdale
Starford, Saige (F) - Strawberry Crest
Stead, Emily (F) - Newsome
Steel, Craig (M) - Strawberry Crest
Stephens, Haillie (F) - Newsome
Stephens, Jamal (M) - Armwood
Sterling, Olivia (F) - Armwood
Stiens, Autumn (F) - Newsome
Stiff, Amir (M) - Armwood
Stokes , Adrianna (F) - East Bay
Stokes, Kye (M) - Armwood
Strain, Kailey (F) - Armwood
Stvall, Clyde (M) - Strawberry Crest
Suarez, Gonzalo (M) - Armwood
Summers, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Tallender, Caden (M) - Lennard
Taylor , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Thomas, Curtis (M) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Dilya (F) - Bloomingdale
Torres, Jovani (M) - Plant City
Trlak, Kinsley (F) - Durant
Turner, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Tyler, Lauryn (F) - Plant City
Usher, Mollie (F) - Durant
Valentin, Christain (M) - East Bay
Villasenor, Nicolas (M) - Durant
Walker, Jasmine (F) - Armwood
Walker, Joseph (M) - Newsome
Walker, Katherine (F) - Newsome
Washington, Hennis (M) - Riverview
Washington, Jayla (F) - Lennard
Watts, Loius (M) - Armwood
Weaver, Elijah (M) - Riverview
Weems, Ryan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Welch, Gary (M) - Plant City
Weller, Caleb (M) - East Bay
Wells, Jayden (M) - Lennard
Wells, Jordan (M) - Riverview
Wells, Megan (F) - Newsome
West, Angela (F) - Riverview
West, Ashahi (M) - Bloomingdale
West, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
White, Sophia (F) - Bloomingdale
Wiggins, Tyler (M) - Durant
Wilkins, Denver (F) - Newsome
Williams, Andre (M) - Bloomingdale
Williams, Eden (M) - Plant City
Williams, Keonte (M) - Bloomingdale
Williams, Teshylen (F) - Plant City
Wilson, Jamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Wilson, Olivia (F) - Lennard
Wilson, Zachary (M) - Strawberry Crest
Witherow, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Witt, Eric (M) - Bloomingdale
Wood, Wyatt (M) - East Bay
Woods, Lenny (M) - Durant
Workman, Elena (F) - Newsome
Wright, Macarius (M) - Newsome
Wright, McKenzie (F) - Durant
Wu, Brooklyn (M) - Newsome
Yema, Patrick (M) - Lennard
Young, Ty'rell (M) - Armwood
Zamarripa, Francesca (F) - Newsome
Zengotita, Allan (M) - Newsome
Zengotita, Axel (M) - Newsome
Zerby, Ethan (M) - Riverview
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 4A 11.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
10.80
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
2
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
10.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
3
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.3
4
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
11.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
5
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
11.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
6
Ousley, Richard
SR
Armwood
11.12
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
7
Choyce, Quinton
JR
Lennard
11.13
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
1.4
8
Jones, Jamal
SR
Armwood
11.19
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
9
Lewis, Unique
SR
Bloomingdale
11.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
10
McGee, Michael
SO
Bloomingdale
11.29
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
11
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
11.32
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
-0.1
12
Monroe, Hakeem
JR
Lennard
11.35
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
13
Johnson, Quentin
JR
Durant
11.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
13
Byrd, TJ
JR
Riverview
11.37
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
15
Long, Malachi
JR
Lennard
11.41
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
1.4
16
James, Keion
SR
East Bay
11.42
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
17
Arnone, John
SR
Newsome
11.43
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
2.9
18
Robinson, Ethan
JR
Newsome
11.45
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
18
Hopkins, Demarion
SR
Armwood
11.45
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
20
Bryant, Jaylen
SR
Bloomingdale
11.49
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
21
Kirkland, Aashton
SR
Durant
11.53
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.3
22
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
11.55
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
1.8
23
Hart, Quincy
SO
Strawberry Crest
11.58
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
24
Bush, Reginald
JR
Plant City
11.59
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
25
Rodriguez JR, Jose
SR
Plant City
11.64
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
26
Howe, Hunter
SR
Riverview
11.67
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
26
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
11.67
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
28
Medlin, James
SR
East Bay
11.71
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
29
Debose, Antonio
SR
Riverview
11.73
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
30
Jacobson, Cole
FR
Newsome
11.74
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 22.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
21.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
2
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
21.79
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
3
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
4
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
22.50
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
5
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
22.51
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
6
McGee, Michael
SO
Bloomingdale
22.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
7
Arnone, John
SR
Newsome
22.73
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
4.0
7
Ousley, Richard
SR
Armwood
22.73
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
9
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
22.85
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
10
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
10
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
22.86
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
12
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
22.92
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
2.8
13
Choyce, Quinton
JR
Lennard
22.93
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
14
Monroe, Hakeem
JR
Lennard
22.96
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
15
Johnson, Quentin
JR
Durant
22.98
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
16
James, Keion
SR
East Bay
23.57
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
17
Howe, Hunter
SR
Riverview
23.58
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
18
Bryant, Jaylen
SR
Bloomingdale
23.62
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
19
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
23.66
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
20
Long, Malachi
JR
Lennard
23.69
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
-1.5
21
Hopkins, Demarion
SR
Armwood
23.70
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
22
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
23.73
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
3.5
23
Mateo, Anthony
SR
Bloomingdale
23.80
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
24
Nelson, Alijah
JR
Newsome
23.86
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
25
Robinson, Ethan
JR
Newsome
23.92
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
-1.8
26
Jones , Miles
JR
Strawberry Crest
24.02
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
-1.6
27
Young, Ty'rell
FR
Armwood
24.18
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
28
Debose, Antonio
SR
Riverview
24.24
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
29
Ijezie, Marcus
SR
Plant City
24.35
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
30
Jacobson, Cole
FR
Newsome
24.56
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A 51.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
48.78
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
49.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
50.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
50.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Stephens, Jamal
JR
Armwood
50.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Arnone, John
SR
Newsome
51.07
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
7
Bigos, Elijah
SR
Riverview
51.46
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
8
Mateo, Anthony
SR
Bloomingdale
51.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Nelson, Alijah
JR
Newsome
52.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Stiff, Amir
FR
Armwood
52.81
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
11
Mitchell, Javoni
SR
Plant City
52.82
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Ijezie, Marcus
SR
Plant City
52.95
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
13
Robinson, Ethan
JR
Newsome
53.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Mach, Chase
JR
Bloomingdale
54.28
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
15
Dreyer, Taylor
JR
Riverview
55.13
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
16
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
55.35
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
17
Noel, Frank
JR
Lennard
55.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
18
Shoemake, Justin
SO
Lennard
55.59
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
19
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
55.90
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
20
Mukendi, Joshua
SO
Strawberry Crest
56.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
21
Asher, Caleb
SR
Durant
56.03
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
22
Peebles, Devin
JR
Newsome
56.25
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
23
Lopez, Eric
JR
Riverview
56.40
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
24
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
56.50
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
25
Jones, Malachi
FR
Armwood
56.89
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
26
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
57.20
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
27
Earl, Daquarius
SR
Bloomingdale
57.29
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
28
Bush, Corbin
JR
Newsome
57.52
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
29
Dominique, Marvins
SR
Riverview
57.95
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
30
Morris , Noah
SO
Riverview
57.96
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A 2:02.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
1:55.60
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
1:59.90
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Dreyer, Taylor
JR
Riverview
1:59.97
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
4
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
2:01.02
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Calhoun, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
2:03.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Summers, Ryan
SR
Newsome
2:03.78
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
2:04.91
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
8
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
2:06.00
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
9
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
2:06.20
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
10
Coons, Avery
JR
Plant City
2:06.93
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
11
Glazewski, Kristopher
JR
Newsome
2:07.14
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Miles, Jason
SO
Riverview
2:07.56
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
13
Malinchak, Jacob
JR
Durant
2:08.59
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Lopez, Eric
JR
Riverview
2:09.68
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
15
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
2:09.80
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
16
Galeano, David
JR
Lennard
2:09.85
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
17
Dodge, Richard
JR
Newsome
2:10.18
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
18
Clarke, Michael
SO
Bloomingdale
2:11.10
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
19
Elliot, Mateo
SR
Bloomingdale
2:12.87
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Laras, Alan
JR
Lennard
2:13.05
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
21
Gamez, Isreal
JR
Lennard
2:13.07
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
22
Lane, Dylan
SR
Durant
2:14.74
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
23
Randle, Sammy
SO
East Bay
2:15.38
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
24
Lamvermeyer, Derek
SR
Riverview
2:15.46
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
25
Pelletier, Garrett
SO
Newsome
2:15.53
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
26
Jackson, Antwan
JR
East Bay
2:15.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
27
Noel, Frank
JR
Lennard
2:17.02
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
28
Arellano, Ramiro
SR
Durant
2:17.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
29
Harrison, Darius
JR
Lennard
2:17.97
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
30
Davis, Miles
SO
Armwood
2:18.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A 4:36.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
4:26.63
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
4:28.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Swartzlander, Jason
JR
Newsome
4:36.48
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
4
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
4:36.72
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
5
Giller, Christian
JR
Bloomingdale
4:37.31
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
6
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
4:38.83
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
7
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
4:41.21
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
8
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
4:42.25
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
9
Summers, Ryan
SR
Newsome
4:43.67
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
10
Gamez, Isreal
JR
Lennard
4:44.04
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
11
Douglas, Devin
SO
Bloomingdale
4:45.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Malinchak, Jacob
JR
Durant
4:45.91
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
13
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
4:47.20
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
14
Bucklin, Scott
JR
Newsome
4:47.76
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
15
Sanchez, David
SR
Newsome
4:52.53
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
16
Santiago, Lexander
FR
Newsome
4:53.66
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
17
Glazewski, Kristopher
JR
Newsome
4:53.98
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
18
Miles, Jason
SO
Riverview
4:57.85
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
19
Dreyer, Taylor
JR
Riverview
4:58.10
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
20
Hagenbarth, Jeremy
SO
Bloomingdale
4:58.61
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
21
Galeano, David
JR
Lennard
4:59.00
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
22
Dandrow, Keegan
JR
Newsome
4:59.02
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
23
Laras, Alan
JR
Lennard
4:59.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
24
Schilling, Thomas
SO
Bloomingdale
5:00.31
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
25
Connatser, Trevor
SO
Newsome
5:03.42
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
26
Mendez, Nyrei
SR
Newsome
5:06.80
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
27
Chapman, Jaren
SO
Newsome
5:07.59
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
28
Witt, Eric
SO
Bloomingdale
5:11.58
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
29
Williams, Andre
FR
Bloomingdale
5:12.52
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
30
Dodge, Richard
JR
Newsome
5:14.39
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 10:07.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
9:09.37
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Giller, Christian
JR
Bloomingdale
9:47.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
9:49.27
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
4
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
10:02.41
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
5
Patrick, Haydon
SR
Durant
10:21.30
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
10:30.20
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Gamez, Isreal
JR
Lennard
10:30.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Summers, Ryan
SR
Newsome
10:31.91
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
9
Millet, Malik
SO
Bloomingdale
10:34.60
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
10
Sanchez, David
SR
Newsome
10:35.77
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Hierholzer, Jordan
JR
Bloomingdale
10:36.30
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
12
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
10:41.65
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
13
Dandrow, Keegan
JR
Newsome
10:50.22
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
14
Miles, Jason
SO
Riverview
10:52.45
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
15
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
10:55.37
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
16
Petty, Donovan
FR
Newsome
10:55.81
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
17
Schilling, Thomas
SO
Bloomingdale
11:00.81
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
18
Connatser, Trevor
SO
Newsome
11:02.60
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
19
Hagenbarth, Jeremy
SO
Bloomingdale
11:02.76
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
20
Malinchak, Jacob
JR
Durant
11:05.82
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
21
Eaves, Ethan
SO
Newsome
11:13.82
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
22
Pelegrini, Cody
SO
Armwood
11:19.83
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
23
Perez, Emmanuel
JR
Riverview
11:26.15
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
24
Chapman, Jaren
SO
Newsome
11:32.72
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
25
Horwath, Jraven
SR
Bloomingdale
11:33.14
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
26
Glazewski, Kristopher
JR
Newsome
11:35.16
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
27
Mendez, Nyrei
SR
Newsome
11:35.34
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
28
Skousen, Raven
SR
Durant
11:36.83
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
29
Turner, Brandon
SO
Bloomingdale
11:40.08
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
30
Ruggles, James
FR
Lennard
11:44.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 15.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
14.98
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
2
Littles, Tavares
SR
Plant City
15.89
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
3
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
15.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
4
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
16.01
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
5
Pflasterer, Nick
SO
Newsome
16.28
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
6
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
16.32
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
7
Lee, Jimmy
JR
Armwood
16.98
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
8
Brooks, Anthony
JR
Newsome
17.45
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
9
Brost, Dominic
SR
East Bay
18.17
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
10
LIttlefield, Jaiden
SO
Durant
18.22
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
11
McDowell, Kaimen
FR
Bloomingdale
18.37
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
12
Valentin, Christain
SR
East Bay
18.55
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
13
Steel, Craig
SO
Strawberry Crest
18.61
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
0.9
14
Bazley , Cale
SR
Strawberry Crest
18.81
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
15
Shipley, Javen
SO
Armwood
19.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.4
16
Nowell , Matthew
JR
East Bay
19.44
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
17
Medero, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
19.92
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
18
Zengotita, Allan
FR
Newsome
20.20
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
19
Betty, Armondo
SR
East Bay
20.48
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
20
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
20.66
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
21
Watts, Loius
SR
Armwood
20.75
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
22
Decimus, Jean
SO
Armwood
21.41
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
23
Levy, Damion
SO
Lennard
21.60
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 41.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
39.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Lee, Jimmy
JR
Armwood
41.99
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Ray, Bryce
SR
Riverview
42.28
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
4
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
42.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Littles, Tavares
SR
Plant City
42.66
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
6
Nowell , Matthew
JR
East Bay
43.29
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Pflasterer, Nick
SO
Newsome
44.65
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
8
Alexis, Adarrien
JR
Lennard
44.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Johnson, Chris
SO
Lennard
45.19
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
10
Brooks, Anthony
JR
Newsome
46.85
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
11
Members, Jayden
JR
Lennard
46.96
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
12
LIttlefield, Jaiden
SO
Durant
47.02
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
13
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
47.43
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Shipley, Javen
SO
Armwood
47.49
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Galeano, David
JR
Lennard
47.70
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
16
Steel, Craig
SO
Strawberry Crest
47.93
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
17
Medero, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
47.97
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
18
Brost, Dominic
SR
East Bay
48.49
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
19
Valentin, Christain
SR
East Bay
48.98
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
19
Bazley , Cale
SR
Strawberry Crest
48.98
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
21
Crite, DeVaughn
JR
Riverview
49.88
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
22
Rhody, Mason
JR
Bloomingdale
50.22
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
23
Garzon, Tomas
FR
Riverview
50.48
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
24
Decimus, Jean
SO
Armwood
50.84
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
25
McDowell, Kaimen
FR
Bloomingdale
51.01
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
26
Hale, Napier
JR
Lennard
51.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
27
Brophy, Jaylen
FR
Riverview
53.75
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
28
Betty, Armondo
SR
East Bay
54.33
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
29
Watts, Loius
SR
Armwood
54.82
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
30
Fillbruan, Gianni
SO
Lennard
55.88
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomingdale
42.29
Lewis
,
McGee
,
Bryant
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Plant City
42.30
Sawyer
,
Rhone
,
Jones
,
Bennett
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Armwood
42.98
Jones
,
Ousley
,
Hopkins
,
Stokes
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
4
Newsome
43.05
Arnone
,
Frederick
,
Austin
,
Robinson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Lennard
43.38
Gant
,
Long
,
Monroe
,
Choyce
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
6
Riverview
44.93
Byrd
,
Howe
,
Skidds
,
Debose
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
7
East Bay
45.05
Nowell
,
Drayton
,
Medlin
,
James
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
8
Strawberry Crest
45.13
Hart
,
Mukendi
,
Taylor
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Durant
46.20
Wiggins
,
Kirkland
,
Woods
,
Johnson
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newsome
3:26.31
Nelson
,
Robinson
,
Frederick
,
Arnone
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Armwood
3:26.62
Anunobi
,
Stephens
,
Stiff
,
Lee
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Plant City
3:26.98
Sawyer
,
Ijezie
,
Jolly
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Lennard
3:32.27
Gant
,
Tellander
,
Monroe
,
Noel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Riverview
3:32.73
Larkins
,
Dreyer
,
Migliarese
,
Bigos
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Bloomingdale
3:33.90
Clarke
,
Mach
,
Mateo
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Durant
3:47.37
Malinchak
,
Leiser
,
Ritenauer
,
Asher
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
8
Strawberry Crest
3:47.81
Hart
,
Dias
,
Canady
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
East Bay
3:50.55
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lennard
8:10.68
Tellander
,
Galeano
,
Gamez
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Newsome
8:13.24
Summers
,
Swartzlander
,
LaRue
,
Berg
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Bloomingdale
8:31.91
Calhoun
,
Douglas
,
Millet
,
Clarke
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Durant
8:41.63
Malinchak
,
Patrick
,
Arellano
,
Ritenauer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Riverview
8:47.83
Jones
,
Miles
,
Lopez
,
Dreyer
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
6
East Bay
9:13.92
Jackson
,
Randle
,
Wood
,
Barnat
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
7
Plant City
9:15.93
Coons
,
ANTONIO-ALONZO
,
Rodriguez JR
,
Sawyer
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
8
Strawberry Crest
9:33.68
Rosales
,
Broding
,
Pilichowski
,
Fleischman
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Armwood
9:47.21
Jacobs
,
Davis
,
Merveous
,
Bennett
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 4A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
2
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
1.80m
5' 10.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
3
Gentle, Jeremyah
JR
Lennard
1.78m
5' 10"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
4
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian
SR
Lennard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Haroun, Amir
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
4
Williams, Eden
SO
Plant City
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Mitchell, Javoni
SR
Plant City
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Yema, Patrick
JR
Lennard
1.73m
5' 8"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
8
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
1.73m
5' 8"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
10
Medero, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Mattson Laurent, Quintin
SR
Newsome
1.72m
5' 7.75"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
12
Duncan, Eric
SR
Bloomingdale
1.68m
5' 6"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
12
Valentin, Christain
SR
East Bay
1.68m
5' 6"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
14
Miguele, Marcus
JR
Durant
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
14
Lewis, Unique
SR
Bloomingdale
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
14
Souza, Joshua
SR
Bloomingdale
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
14
Kirkland, Aashton
SR
Durant
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
18
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
1.58m
5' 2.25"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
19
Welch, Gary
SO
Plant City
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
19
Belteau, Alec
FR
Newsome
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
19
Peebles, Devin
JR
Newsome
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
19
Spurlock, Twon
SR
Bloomingdale
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
19
Littles, Tavares
SR
Plant City
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
24
Brown, Marshall
SR
Lennard
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
24
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
24
Segarra, Jayden
SR
Bloomingdale
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
24
Hamilton, Javon
SR
Newsome
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
28
McDowell, Kaimen
FR
Bloomingdale
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
29
Sprenger, Nathan
SO
Bloomingdale
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
30
Knighten, Earl
SO
Durant
1.37m
4' 6"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
Pole Vault
FHSAA 4A 3.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Johnson, Andrew
JR
Newsome
3.66m
12' 0"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
3
Gorman, Raymond
SR
Newsome
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Serrano, Zeke
SO
Newsome
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
6
Elijah, Doerr
SR
East Bay
2.13m
6' 11.75"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
7
Heeps, John
SO
Newsome
2.01m
6' 7"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
2
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
6.78m
22' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
6.62m
21' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
5
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
6
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Taylor , Gabriel
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
9
Ray, Bryce
SO
Riverview
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
9
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
11
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
12
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
6.07m
19' 11"
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
12
Monroe, Hakeem
JR
Lennard
6.07m
19' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Mach, Chase
JR
Bloomingdale
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
15
Kirkland, Aashton
SR
Durant
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
16
Jones , Miles
JR
Strawberry Crest
5.88m
19' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
17
Debose, Antonio
SR
Riverview
5.77m
18' 11.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
18
Hart, Quincy
SO
Strawberry Crest
5.75m
18' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
19
Mack, Mi'keviyon
SO
Bloomingdale
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
20
Earl, Daquarius
SR
Bloomingdale
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
20
Bush, Reginald
JR
Plant City
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
22
Rodriguez JR, Jose
SR
Plant City
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
23
Yema, Patrick
JR
Lennard
5.62m
18' 5.25"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
23
Noel, Frank
JR
Lennard
5.62m
18' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
25
Medlin, James
SR
East Bay
5.60m
18' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
26
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian
SR
Lennard
5.58m
18' 3.75"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
27
West, Ashahi
SO
Bloomingdale
5.57m
18' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
28
Arnone, John
SR
Newsome
5.47m
17' 11.5"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
29
Jones, Jamal
SR
Armwood
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
30
Kerce, Jonathan
FR
Newsome
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A 13.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
13.96m
45' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
12.96m
42' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Kirkland, Aashton
SR
Durant
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
6
Hopkins, Demarion
SR
Armwood
12.47m
40' 11"
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
7
Mach, Chase
JR
Bloomingdale
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Jones , Miles
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
9
Haroun, Amir
SO
Newsome
12.29m
40' 4"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
10
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
12.09m
39' 8"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
11
Taylor , Gabriel
SR
Strawberry Crest
11.75m
38' 6.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
12
Rodriguez JR, Jose
SR
Plant City
11.73m
38' 6"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
13
Nowell , Matthew
JR
East Bay
11.61m
38' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Mattson Laurent, Quintin
SR
Newsome
11.58m
38' 0"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
15
West, Ashahi
SO
Bloomingdale
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
16
Huffman, Caden
JR
Newsome
11.48m
37' 8"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
17
Ray, Bryce
SR
Riverview
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
18
Stephens, Jamal
JR
Armwood
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
19
Cornwall, Janlion
JR
Armwood
11.26m
36' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
20
Wells, Jayden
SO
Lennard
11.09m
36' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
21
Noel, Frank
JR
Lennard
10.90m
35' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
22
Kerce, Jonathan
FR
Newsome
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
23
Springfield, Marcus
SO
Strawberry Crest
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
24
Ritenauer, Mason
SR
Durant
10.85m
35' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
25
Schweitzer, Nicolas
SO
Newsome
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
26
Wiggins, Tyler
SO
Durant
10.46m
34' 4"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
26
Betty, Armondo
SR
East Bay
10.46m
34' 4"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
28
Weaver, Elijah
SR
Riverview
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
29
Miguele, Marcus
JR
Durant
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
30
Schertzer, Leo
SO
Newsome
9.94m
32' 7.5"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 4A 13.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
2
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Ransom, Cam'Ron
SR
Armwood
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
4
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Brown, Marshall
SR
Lennard
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Home tri meet
Mar 31, 2021
6
Duncan, Eric
SR
Bloomingdale
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
7
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
11.73m
38' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
8
Cafaro, Rocco
JR
Newsome
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
9
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Richardson, Nathanial
SR
Durant
11.30m
37' 1"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
11
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Durant
11.10m
36' 5"
Home tri meet
Mar 31, 2021
12
Joiner , Tavion
SR
East Bay
11.09m
36' 4.75"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
13
Cervetti, Andrew
SO
Riverview
10.80m
35' 5.25"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
14
Redfield, Ryan
SR
Armwood
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
16
Cano, Ryan
SR
Bloomingdale
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
17
Cleophat, Marcus
JR
Riverview
10.57m
34' 8.25"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
18
Salomon, Harry
SR
Strawberry Crest
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
19
Hunt-Cruz, Mario
SR
Armwood
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
20
Bradford, Jackson
SR
Strawberry Crest
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
21
Williams, Eden
SO
Plant City
10.05m
32' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
22
Cohen, Peyton
JR
East Bay
10.02m
32' 10.5"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
23
Blomquist, John
SR
Bloomingdale
10.01m
32' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
24
Hart, Dontavious
FR
Armwood
9.98m
32' 9"
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
24
Casmir, Zeshon
FR
Lennard
9.98m
32' 9"
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
26
Green, Ryan
JR
Newsome
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
27
Howard, Wa'Myron
SR
Bloomingdale
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
28
Carranza, Benjamin
SO
Lennard
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
29
Redfield, Cameron
JR
Armwood
9.67m
31' 8.75"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
30
Kirby, Aidan
JR
Newsome
9.60m
31' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 4A 37.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
41.26m
135' 4"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
2
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
39.99m
131' 2"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
3
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
37.02m
121' 5"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
5
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
36.02m
118' 2"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
6
Smith, Judson
SO
Plant City
33.83m
111' 0"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
7
Cleophat, Marcus
JR
Riverview
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Cafaro, Rocco
JR
Newsome
32.42m
106' 4"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
9
Green, Ryan
JR
Newsome
31.56m
103' 6"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
10
Welch, Gary
SO
Plant City
31.05m
101' 10"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
11
Ransom, Cam'Ron
SR
Armwood
30.94m
101' 6"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
12
Brown, Marshall
SR
Lennard
30.85m
101' 2"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
13
Farrell, Christian
SR
Bloomingdale
30.33m
99' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
14
Sawicky, Mathew
SR
Bloomingdale
30.11m
98' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Howard, Wa'Myron
SR
Bloomingdale
29.31m
96' 2"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
16
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Newsome
28.26m
92' 8"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
17
Mattson Laurent, Quintin
SR
Newsome
27.96m
91' 9"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
18
Blomquist, John
SR
Bloomingdale
27.90m
91' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
19
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Durant
27.73m
91' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Curtis, Kaelin
JR
Riverview
27.40m
89' 11"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
21
Cano, Ryan
SR
Bloomingdale
27.10m
88' 11"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
22
Pickett, Hersal
SR
Newsome
26.60m
87' 3"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
23
Ballone, Dominic
SO
Lennard
26.42m
86' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
24
Duncan, Eric
SR
Bloomingdale
26.30m
86' 3"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
25
Salomon, Harry
SR
Strawberry Crest
26.17m
85' 10"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
26
Cohen, Peyton
JR
East Bay
25.86m
84' 10"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
27
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
25.76m
84' 6"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
28
Joiner , Tavion
SR
East Bay
24.95m
81' 10"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
29
Cervetti, Andrew
SO
Riverview
24.16m
79' 3"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
30
Richardson, Nathanial
SR
Durant
23.90m
78' 5"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 4A 39.99m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knotts, Jackson
SR
Plant City
57.23m
187' 9"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
2
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
49.51m
162' 5"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
3
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
47.87m
157' 1"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
4
Walker, Joseph
JR
Newsome
42.99m
141' 0"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
5
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
42.48m
139' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Grygiel, Gatlin
JR
Newsome
42.34m
138' 11"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
7
Curtis, Kaelin
JR
Riverview
41.00m
134' 6"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
8
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
40.20m
131' 11"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
9
Mlsna, Tristan
SO
Newsome
39.86m
130' 9"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
10
Anglin, Khari
JR
Newsome
38.94m
127' 9"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
11
Dias, Francis
SR
Strawberry Crest
38.72m
127' 0"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
12
Ponce-Vega, Gabriel
FR
Newsome
36.72m
120' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
13
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
36.25m
118' 11"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
14
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
35.56m
116' 8"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
15
Brost, Dominic
SR
East Bay
35.45m
116' 4"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
16
Huttie, Chris
SO
East Bay
35.43m
116' 3"
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
17
Mattson Laurent, Quintin
SR
Newsome
35.23m
115' 7"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
18
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
34.97m
114' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
19
Cleophat, Marcus
JR
Riverview
34.22m
112' 3"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
20
Cannon, Joshua
SR
Durant
33.64m
110' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
21
Elijah, Doerr
SR
East Bay
32.94m
108' 1"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
22
Cervetti, Andrew
SO
Riverview
31.83m
104' 5"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
23
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
31.03m
101' 10"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
24
Ayres, Cory
FR
Newsome
30.71m
100' 9"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
25
Farrell, Christian
SR
Bloomingdale
30.43m
99' 10"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
26
Brown, Marshall
SR
Lennard
29.92m
98' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
27
Cafaro, Rocco
JR
Newsome
29.45m
96' 7"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
28
Maidens, Kevin
JR
Newsome
29.40m
96' 5"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
29
Dandrow, Keegan
JR
Newsome
28.60m
93' 10"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
30
Brooks, Samuel
SR
Bloomingdale
28.14m
92' 4"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021