FHSAA 3A District 7 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Neal, Maguire JR Zephyrhills 11.20 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Jackson, Timothy JR Zephyrhills 11.38 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
3 Smith, Darrien JR Pasco 11.48 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
4 P, Octaver SR Pasco 11.49 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
5 Harris, Corey SO Lake Wales 11.52 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.2
6 Harrison, Josiah SR Pasco 11.81 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
7 Glenn, D'Michael JR King 11.84 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
8 Moore, Chevaris JR Lake Wales 11.86 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.2
8 Williams, Tae SR Brandon 11.86 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
10 Harrison, Omarion JR Pasco 11.93 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
11 Meme, Weshma JR King 12.11 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
12 Washington, Marcellous FR Kathleen 12.16 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.0
13 Camacho, Joy JR Lake Wales 12.19 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.2
14 Rivera, Lorenzo SO Brandon 12.23 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
15 Denton, William JR Lake Wales 12.33 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 4.2
15 Thomas, Jaylin JR Zephyrhills 12.33 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
17 Rubio, Danner SO Brandon 12.34 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
18 Joyce, Deyon SO King 12.39 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
19 Hall, Shaquille SO Brandon 12.40 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
20 Bowen, Ammiel SO King 12.51 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
21 Cole, Kamarion FR Auburndale 12.54 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.2
22 Tucker, Marcell SO Zephyrhills 12.70 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
23 O'Brien, Markel SO King 12.74 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
24 Mckever, Tymar JR Zephyrhills 12.83 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
25 Raines, Benjamin FR Zephyrhills 12.91 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
26 Forbes, Cameron SR Kathleen 13.10 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.3
27 Fagan, Jaquarius SO Brandon 13.12 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
28 Campbell, Jakobe FR Zephyrhills 13.18 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
29 Queen, Willie JR Zephyrhills 13.32 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
30 Sands, Theodore FR Zephyrhills 13.61 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
31 Joseph, Samael JR King 13.88 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 11.91 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
2 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 12.28 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
3 Watson, Kenya JR King 12.78 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
4 King, Ashanti JR Auburndale 13.32 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
5 Parrish, Jayda FR Auburndale 13.36 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.9
6 Smith, Jaedyn SR Auburndale 13.38 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.4
7 Session, Myllanie FR King 13.60 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
8 Brightful, D'Nysha SR King 13.61 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
9 Brown, Lliah JR Lake Region 13.65 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
10 Llanes, Maya JR Zephyrhills 13.72 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
11 Thomas, Jayla SR King 13.90 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
12 Stephens, Meaghan JR King 13.91 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
13 Williams, Samantha FR Pasco 14.06 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
14 Benson, Katrice FR Brandon 14.15 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
15 Feliciano, Emmalise JR Zephyrhills 14.27 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
16 Kongmanichanh, Amirrah FR Zephyrhills 14.28 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
17 Bowen, Micah SR King 14.54 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
18 Picallo, Alyssa JR Zephyrhills 14.67 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
19 Mason, Sydney JR King 15.08 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
20 Dunlap, Janiah JR Lake Region 15.26 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.4
21 Leidy, Peyton FR Zephyrhills 15.42 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
22 Williams, Alexis SO Kathleen 15.53 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
23 Starnes , Tesa FR Zephyrhills 15.55 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
24 Compton, Makayla FR Zephyrhills 15.57 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
25 Duncan, Marina SO Pasco 15.67 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
26 Patituce, Lana SO Zephyrhills 15.93 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
27 Beers, Cameron SO Zephyrhills 17.61 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
28 Rodriguez, Jasmin JR Pasco 18.09 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Timothy JR Zephyrhills 22.74 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
2 Johnson, Keyshawn SR Kathleen 22.83 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.2
3 Smith, Darrien JR Pasco 22.93 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
4 Cornelius, Clayton SR Zephyrhills 23.22 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
5 P, Octaver SR Pasco 23.67 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
6 Harris, Corey SO Lake Wales 23.96 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.9
7 Jackson, Quavantez JR Kathleen 23.97 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.0
8 Moore, Chevaris JR Lake Wales 24.27 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 0.7
9 Williams, Tae SR Brandon 24.28 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
10 Vickers , Adrian SR Brandon 24.32 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
11 Glenn, D'Michael JR King 24.40 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
12 Rivera, Lorenzo SO Brandon 24.60 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
13 Joyce, Deyon SO King 24.88 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
14 Leverett , Jadan SR Lake Region 24.90 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.6
15 Denton, William JR Lake Wales 24.92 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.9
16 Rubio, Danner SO Brandon 25.03 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
17 Gomez, Roberto SR Zephyrhills 25.12 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
18 Meme, Weshma JR King 25.21 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
19 Harrison, Shadarian SO Kathleen 25.46 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.2
20 Morris, Clifton SO Lake Region 25.52 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.6
21 Mckever, Tymar JR Zephyrhills 25.72 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
22 Bowen, Ammiel SO King 25.77 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
23 Cole, Kamarion FR Auburndale 25.94 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.6
24 Thomas, Jaylin JR Zephyrhills 26.11 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
25 O'Brien, Markel SO King 26.39 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
26 Campbell, Jakobe FR Zephyrhills 26.60 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
27 Raines, Benjamin FR Zephyrhills 26.89 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
28 Queen, Willie JR Zephyrhills 27.35 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
29 Sands, Theodore FR Zephyrhills 28.95 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
30 Joseph, Samael JR King 29.06 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 24.67 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
2 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 26.60 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
3 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 26.80 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
4 Hart, Paris SO Kathleen 26.88 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
5 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 26.97 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
6 King, Ashanti JR Auburndale 27.27 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 5.5
7 Llanes, Maya JR Zephyrhills 27.66 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
8 Parrish, Jayda FR Auburndale 27.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
9 Watson, Kenya JR King 28.17 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
10 Session, Myllanie FR King 28.50 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
11 Brown, Lliah JR Lake Region 28.56 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
12 Feliciano, Emmalise JR Zephyrhills 28.97 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
12 Laster, Symauri SO Lake Wales 28.97 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.3
14 Thomas, Jayla SR King 29.20 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
15 Williams, Samantha FR Pasco 29.27 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
16 Benson, Katrice FR Brandon 29.64 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
17 Kongmanichanh, Amirrah FR Zephyrhills 29.95 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
18 Northern, Saniya FR Lake Region 30.11 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 4.4
19 Brightful, D'Nysha SR King 30.38 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
20 Bowen, Micah SR King 31.30 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
21 Stephens, Meaghan JR King 31.48 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
22 Williams, Kylie JR Pasco 31.81 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
23 Dunlap, Janiah JR Lake Region 31.90 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
24 Stephens, Alexis FR Zephyrhills 32.98 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
25 Williams, Alexis SO Kathleen 34.80 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lende, Nicolas SR King 50.37 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
2 Cornelius, Clayton SR Zephyrhills 50.79 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Johnson, Keyshawn SR Kathleen 52.39 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
4 Grant, Johndreis SO Pasco 53.48 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
5 Trujillo, Jonathan FR Pasco 53.80 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
6 Gomez, Roberto SR Zephyrhills 54.71 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
7 Clemens, Christian SO Zephyrhills 54.86 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
8 Reed, Essmal SR Kathleen 55.27 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Jackson, Quavantez JR Kathleen 57.24 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Acevedo, Adolfo JR Brandon 57.98 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
11 Jones, Kalid SR Lake Region 58.79 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Campbell, Jakobe FR Zephyrhills 59.06 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
13 Harrison, Shadarian SO Kathleen 59.36 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Skipper, Don SR Lake Region 59.36 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
15 Guerrero , Armani SR Brandon 1:00.20 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
16 Cole, Kamarion FR Auburndale 1:00.54 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Rinaldi, Zackary SO Pasco 1:01.64 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
18 Harrie, Connor SO Pasco 1:03.73 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
19 Raines, Benjamin FR Zephyrhills 1:04.75 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
20 Sands, Theodore FR Zephyrhills 1:08.02 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 59.64 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
2 Jenkins, Tyla SO Lake Wales 1:01.13 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Tillman, Saniyah SR Auburndale 1:01.65 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Hart, Paris SO Kathleen 1:02.45 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Llanes, Maya JR Zephyrhills 1:02.55 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
6 Bonds, Areeyanna FR Lake Wales 1:02.73 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
7 Brown, Lliah JR Lake Region 1:06.26 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
8 Hernandez, Agnes SR Pasco 1:06.52 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
9 Rowland, Natalie FR Pasco 1:07.55 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
10 Warren, Kourtney SR King 1:07.69 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
11 Poe, Madison JR Zephyrhills 1:09.29 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
12 Feliciano, Emmalise JR Zephyrhills 1:10.44 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Parrish, Jayda FR Auburndale 1:10.81 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
14 Greene, Jayla JR Lake Wales 1:12.98 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
15 Houghtalin, Savannah SR Pasco 1:14.23 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
16 Kelly, Jo'Kierrea SR Kathleen 1:14.49 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Starnes , Tesa FR Zephyrhills 1:15.86 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
18 Daniels, Eve JR Pasco 1:15.96 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
19 Stephens, Alexis FR Zephyrhills 1:16.18 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
20 Compton, Makayla FR Zephyrhills 1:16.44 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
21 Shepherd, LaRhiyyah FR Auburndale 1:16.91 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
22 Northern, Saniya FR Lake Region 1:21.01 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
23 Harvell, Jasmine SO Auburndale 1:21.28 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Leidy, Peyton FR Zephyrhills 1:22.88 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
25 Gonzalez, Anesha FR Zephyrhills 1:29.49 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 1:53.26 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
2 Collins, Michael SR Lake Region 2:07.48 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
3 Gomez, Roberto SR Zephyrhills 2:08.58 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
4 Perez, Luis SO King 2:10.46 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
5 Stearns, Patrick SR Pasco 2:12.80 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
6 Stringer, Seth SR Pasco 2:15.33 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
7 Clemens, Christian SO Zephyrhills 2:17.27 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
8 Reed, Essmal SR Kathleen 2:17.30 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Poe, William FR Zephyrhills 2:22.99 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Day, Dustin SO Zephyrhills 2:26.57 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
11 Jones, Kalid SR Lake Region 2:27.14 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
12 Amador, Luis SO Brandon 2:32.21 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
13 Mejia, Christian JR Zephyrhills 2:33.82 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
14 Rios-Rivera, Nathan FR Zephyrhills 2:34.44 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
15 Lankford, Cameren FR Brandon 2:41.89 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
16 Bernard, Kavon SO Brandon 2:45.33 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
17 Sammons, Lowell SO Pasco 2:47.46 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
18 Laferriere, James JR Zephyrhills 3:00.13 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
19 Armstrong , Dillon FR Pasco 3:10.01 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Updike, Kevin SR Lake Wales 4:19.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Tellis, Ladarius SR Lake Wales 4:20.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Cotto, Joseph SR Lake Wales 4:38.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Morales, Landon JR Lake Wales 4:39.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Collins, Michael SR Lake Region 4:46.42 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
6 Perez, Luis SO King 4:52.60 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
7 Ancaya, Emilio JR Lake Wales 4:57.24 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Gonzalez, Cameron SO Lake Wales 5:02.35 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
9 Poe, William FR Zephyrhills 5:03.02 Springstead High School Invitational Feb 18, 2021
10 Kloth, Garner JR Lake Wales 5:12.87 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
11 Poplick, Donald SR Pasco 5:14.01 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
12 King, Timothy SR King 5:14.20 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
13 Mirtil, Israel SO Lake Region 5:17.03 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Day, Dustin SO Zephyrhills 5:33.55 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
15 Joannides, Anthony SO King 5:34.88 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
16 Ehman, Sawyer FR Pasco 5:35.14 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
17 Arnold, Zachariah JR Zephyrhills 5:46.73 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
18 Smith, Jacob JR Zephyrhills 6:00.57 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
19 Neal, Jade JR Pasco 6:04.28 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
20 Lewis, Ross FR Pasco 6:05.03 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2021
21 Amador, Luis SO Brandon 6:06.13 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
22 Aguliar, Ian SR King 6:06.32 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
23 Rios-Rivera, Nathan FR Zephyrhills 6:08.95 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
24 Mejia, Christian JR Zephyrhills 6:16.35 Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021
25 Bernard, Kavon SO Brandon 6:43.37 Sumner Tri Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Auburndale 49.63 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Zephyrhills 54.65 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Auburndale 4:17.50 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
2 King 4:36.08 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021
3 Zephyrhills 4:57.66 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake Region 11:49.27 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021
2 Zephyrhills 12:02.27 Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clower, Jakavious SO Zephyrhills 1.57m 5' 1.75" Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two Feb 23, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morris, Victoria SR Auburndale 1.52m 4' 11.75" St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brightful, D'Nysha SR King 2.85m 9' 4.25" Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leidy, Peyton FR Zephyrhills 7.15m 23' 5.5" Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Isaac, Akari JR Tampa Bay Tech 32.86m 107' 10" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021