Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 3A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Choctawhatchee
Escambia
Fort Walton Beach
Gulf Breeze
Milton
Pace
Pine Forest
Washington (Pensacola)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abraham, Kyla (F) - Choctawhatchee
Acuff, David (M) - Milton
Acuff, Jonathan (M) - Milton
Akerson, Raenah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Alano, Mark (M) - Gulf Breeze
Albright , Genesis (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Alford, Jayson (M) - Pace
Ammon, Leila (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ammons, Nathen (M) - Milton
Anderson, Andrew (M) - Milton
Anderson, Andrien (M) - Milton
Armbruster, William (M) - Choctawhatchee
Avant, Ryleigh (F) - Pace
Aylstock, Bria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bachmann, Sean Brady (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bage, Lauren (F) - Choctawhatchee
Ballou, Kendall (M) - Pace
Baltz, Thomas (M) - Gulf Breeze
Barnes, Delia (F) - Milton
Barnes, Jacob (M) - Pace
Barnes, Takhari (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Barnett, Renee (F) - Pace
Barrow, Dakota (M) - Milton
Barton, Cooper (M) - Pace
Bastien, Megan (F) - Milton
Baucher, Isaac (M) - Pace
Beam, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
Beeman, Ashton (M) - Pace
Bell, Briley (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bellew, James (M) - Pace
Bembow, Cornell (M) - Pine Forest
Bennin, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Benton, Kira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bevil, Bryanna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Biles, Tony (M) - Pace
Bilger, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Blackwell, Shawnqraus (M) - Escambia
Bland, Kendrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bohler, Jaylin (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Borden, Sierra (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boyes, Indya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boyle, Alison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boyle, Hayley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Brainerd, Zachary (M) - Choctawhatchee
Brake, Brandon (M) - Milton
Branch, Sanai (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bratten, Emma (F) - Pace
Braun, Isaac (M) - Gulf Breeze
Braxton, Aris (M) - Choctawhatchee
Brewer, Tilda (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bright, Darnell (M) - Pine Forest
Brooks, Samaria (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brooks, Sierra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Broome, Tyler (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Brown, Brooklyn (F) - Pine Forest
Brown, Charlie (M) - Escambia
Brown, Garrett (M) - Pace
Brown, Orielle (F) - Pine Forest
Brown, Orion (M) - Escambia
Bryant, Jamaia (F) - Pine Forest
Buck, Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Burks, Owen (M) - Choctawhatchee
Burrows, Dedric (M) - Pine Forest
Bynum, Takia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Byrd, Raeven (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Cabrera, Ileana (F) - Milton
Cadd, Annabelle (F) - Choctawhatchee
Calbert, Quanerious (M) - Pine Forest
Calbough, Ania (F) - Pace
Campbell, Kaleb (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Campbell, Sanora (F) - Escambia
Campbell, Schlita (F) - Milton
Carden, Holli (F) - Milton
Carlton, James (M) - Pace
Carroll, emory (F) - Pace
Cassulo, Kayli (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cavaliere, Joseph (M) - Pace
Cayton, Gideon (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Cepeda, Victor (M) - Choctawhatchee
Chapman, Adrionna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Chapman, Connor (M) - Pace
Chapman, Kaden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Chastain, Grant (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Chastain, Kendall (F) - Pace
Chin, Sikhan (M) - Pace
Christlieb, Rylee (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Clark, Graham (M) - Gulf Breeze
Claxton, Caroline (F) - Pace
Clay, Grace (F) - Gulf Breeze
Clay, Narissa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Clement, Marion (F) - Milton
Clement, Marion (F) - Milton
Cogburn, Jaxon (M) - Pace
Coleman, Gracie (F) - Pace
Collins, Ed'Dasia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Columbus, Jason (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Contreras-Fernandez, Andrea (F) - Gulf Breeze
Cook, Joseph (M) - Pace
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cooper, Emily (F) - Choctawhatchee
Corleone, Micheal (M) - Escambia
Cottrell, Raymond (M) - Milton
Cowell, Adrian (M) - Pine Forest
Coyle, Nathan (M) - Pace
Craig, Aniyah (F) - Pine Forest
Craig, Asanti (F) - Milton
Craig, Eddie (M) - Pace
Creighton, Spencer (F) - Gulf Breeze
Creighton, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Crews , Sara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Cronin, Macy (F) - Gulf Breeze
Cunningham, La Monte (M) - Milton
Curd, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Current, Kemontre (M) - Milton
Cutts, Jared (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dalton, Porter (M) - Milton
Daniels , Payton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Darnell, Jasper (M) - Choctawhatchee
Dauphin, Alijah (M) - Milton
Davenport, Paige (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Jamison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Sidney (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dawson, Emma (F) - Milton
Daye, Aidan (M) - Pine Forest
Dedolph, Gretchen (F) - Milton
Denby, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Densman, Hayes (M) - Milton
Dent, Emma (F) - Gulf Breeze
Dickson, Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Dietrich, Augustine (F) - Pace
Dietrich, Kiley (F) - Pace
Dixon, Jakayla (F) - Escambia
Dixon, Samuel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Donaway, Cameron (M) - Milton
Dorman, Lliam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dornholdt, James (M) - Escambia
Dorsh, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Douglas, Elijah (M) - Pine Forest
Downs, Jailyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Driskell, Abby (F) - Gulf Breeze
Driskell, Annie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Drummond, Peyton (M) - Pace
Dumelle, Joy (F) - Escambia
Dunn, Bria (F) - Milton
Dunn, Bria (F) - Milton
Dupree, Mekhi (M) - Escambia
Duren, Asha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Dwyer, Reeve (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dyson, Emily (F) - Escambia
Edwards, Garrett (M) - Gulf Breeze
Eiler, Connor (M) - Pace
Elder, Lauren (F) - Choctawhatchee
Elsherbiny, Habiba (F) - Gulf Breeze
emma, bratton (F) - Pace
Emma, Caden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Endt, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Enfinger, Charity (F) - Pace
Engel, Kayden (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Ezell, Isiah (M) - Escambia
Farrar, Matthew (M) - Milton
Feeney, Liam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Felizardo, Adriane (M) - Escambia
Fernander, Chloe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Fisher, Michaela (F) - Pace
Flauta, Rodeo (M) - Pace
Flores, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Foles, Cameron (M) - Pace
Franklin, Derius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Frazee, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Freeman, Aayden (M) - Escambia
Freeman, Emerson (F) - Gulf Breeze
Fulford, Elyse (F) - Gulf Breeze
Fulford, Olivia (F) - Pine Forest
Fulk, Caden (M) - Milton
Fuller, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Garcia, Makayla (F) - Gulf Breeze
Garcia, Zachary (M) - Gulf Breeze
Garrett, Joseph (M) - Pine Forest
Gee, Caliya (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Garrett (M) - Pace
Gehringer, hailey (F) - Pace
Gehrke, Madelynn (F) - Pace
Geter, Dedrick (M) - Escambia
Gilbert, Darien (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Gilbert, Malachi (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Glover, Raniya (F) - Pine Forest
Goetz, Joselyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Gonzales, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Goodin, Fiona (F) - Pace
Goodman, Brady (M) - Gulf Breeze
Graham, Amir (M) - Escambia
Granse, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
Grant, Brian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Green, Jayden (M) - Pine Forest
Grimes, Tyler (M) - Pace
Grossheim, Carys (F) - Pace
Gurling, Shasta (F) - Pace
Hall, Kobe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hamel, Collier (M) - Milton
Hanson, Valeria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Harmon, Aniyah (F) - Escambia
Harris, Edgerrin (M) - Pine Forest
Harris, Jalen (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Jamari (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Mariah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Terryon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Harrison, Javarous (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harrison, Shaniya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hatcher, Colton (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hawkins , Brooke (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Haynes, Tyree (M) - Pace
heathcock, jazmyn (F) - Pace
Hebson , Grace (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hedden, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Heldreth, Ethan (M) - Pace
Helms, Kendall (F) - Gulf Breeze
Helms, Mira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Henderson, Rylee (F) - Pace
Hendley, Colton (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hendley, Maverick (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hendon, Ja'varis (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hernaandez, Maegan (F) - Milton
Hernandez, Keylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hicks, Nathan (M) - Pace
Hicks, Ondre' (M) - Pace
Hill, Kieantae (M) - Pine Forest
Hill, Rashaun (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hindle, Nate (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hitpas, Ann (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ho, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hodgdon, Devon (M) - Milton
Hoffman, Sean (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hollins, Kaleb (M) - Choctawhatchee
Hollis, Drevon (M) - Milton
Hopkins, Navia (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Horton, Sethanual (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hughes, Cam Ren (M) - Pace
Ikier, Deva (F) - Pace
Ingham, Amber (F) - Gulf Breeze
Irani, Kevin (M) - Gulf Breeze
Isakson, Catherine (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jackson, Aniya (F) - Escambia
Jackson, Branden (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jackson, Rayne (F) - Escambia
Jacobi, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jah, Samba (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jairala, IsaBella (F) - Escambia
Jalomo, Adam (M) - Milton
Johnson, Alaysia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Johnson, Angel (F) - Escambia
Johnson, Chase (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Johnson, Deandre (M) - Milton
Johnson, Deaundra (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Emmalee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnson, Gus (M) - Gulf Breeze
Johnson, Hunter (M) - Pace
Johnson, Montana (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Zachary (M) - Pace
Jones, Cassandra (F) - Pine Forest
Jones, Jzhane (F) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Kanye (M) - Pine Forest
Jordan, Waymond (M) - Escambia
Kahkonen, Cody (M) - Gulf Breeze
Kazella, Travis (M) - Choctawhatchee
Keebler, Emily (F) - Pace
Keigley, Grace (F) - Gulf Breeze
Keil, Joi-Lynn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Kelley, Aaliyah (F) - Escambia
Kelly, Cameron (M) - Pine Forest
Kennedy, Dezmond (M) - Milton
Kerlin , Dawn (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Kerr, Kaia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Kidd, Katelyn (F) - Pine Forest
Kilgore, Brylie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Kilgore, Dannika (F) - Choctawhatchee
Kimmons, Manuel (M) - Milton
Kinsella, Nathan (M) - Pine Forest
Kline, Abigail (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knoblock, Rosiline (F) - Pine Forest
Knowles, AnnaMarie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Koepke, Jordan (F) - Gulf Breeze
Koger, William (M) - Pace
Kousa, Hanie (M) - Gulf Breeze
Kowalczyk, Sophia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Lackey, Randall (M) - Milton
Lamarche, Paxton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lampon, Adriana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Lang, Jaliah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Larkin, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lash, Jackson (M) - Milton
Lassiter, Carl (M) - Choctawhatchee
Laurendine, William (M) - Pace
Laxton, De'Jon (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lebleu, Jackson (M) - Choctawhatchee
Lee, Elektra (F) - Pine Forest
Lee, Kiera (F) - Milton
Leisam, Derrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Lett, Clarence (M) - Escambia
Leverett, Kolby (M) - Milton
Leverette, Jadan (M) - Milton
Lewis, Trinity (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Liaw, Justin (M) - Pace
Lim, Ronen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lintner, Jacob (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lloyd, Josh (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lobzun, Tanner (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Long, Christian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Longley, Kyle (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lott, Yasmin (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lovelace, Rasheed (M) - Pine Forest
Lovendale, Arianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Lucus, Dominic (M) - Milton
Lukow, Gabriel (M) - Pace
Lumzy, Sasha (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mackenzie, Spencer (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Madden Rybka, Hudson (M) - Gulf Breeze
Madden, Kenneth (M) - Pine Forest
Marez, Makenzie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Marinaccio, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Martin , Ashanti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Martin, Derek (M) - Pace
Martin, Jackson (M) - Milton
Martin, Levi (M) - Pace
Massey, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Massie, Seth (M) - Gulf Breeze
Masters, Owen (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Matias, Giovanny (M) - Pace
Mattair, Maverick (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Maudlin, Kaitlyn (F) - Milton
May, Kacie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mayes, Jasmine (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mazel, Elizabeth (F) - Gulf Breeze
McAllister, Tauamo (F) - Milton
McCants, Desirae (F) - Pine Forest
McCarthy, Juliana (F) - Gulf Breeze
McCurdy, Ryland (M) - Gulf Breeze
McDonald, Jackson (M) - Pace
McGlothlin, Kybert (M) - Choctawhatchee
McGriff, Gerome (M) - Pace
Mcguire, Briana (F) - Pace
McKee, Michael (M) - Pace
McKinney, Brian (M) - Milton
McKinney, Cydney (F) - Pine Forest
Mclaughlin, Lauren (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mcmath, Abriana (F) - Pace
McRoy, Mikelle (M) - Pine Forest
McTear, Nicklos (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McVay, Ryan (M) - Pine Forest
McWethy, Graham (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Meadows, Ashanti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Medina, Chi (F) - Choctawhatchee
Medina, Heidi (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Meeks, Devonta (M) - Pine Forest
Meeks, Tristen (M) - Pine Forest
Mendez, Valery (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mercado, Natalia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Merrill, Kyree (M) - Pine Forest
Mick, Jacob (M) - Gulf Breeze
Mickle, Amaya (F) - Escambia
Mickle, Kasey (F) - Escambia
Miller, Avery (F) - Pace
Milliner, Jaden (M) - Escambia
Mills, Junior (M) - Pace
Mobley, Javion (M) - Escambia
Moench, Liberty (F) - Pace
Moore, Jaquavian (M) - Pace
Morales, Arianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Morales, Jennifer (F) - Choctawhatchee
Morris, Fatima (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Morris, Jud (M) - Milton
Morris, Quentin (M) - Choctawhatchee
Moseley, RayAnn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Musca, Cassandra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Muse, Jacob (M) - Choctawhatchee
Nakasone, Nazareth (M) - Milton
Neal, Max (M) - Pace
Nichols, Sophia (F) - Pace
Nichols, Sophia (F) - Pace
Norman, Jeremiah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Nowell, Morgan (M) - Choctawhatchee
O'Brien, Danny (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
O'Grady, Curran (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Olsen, Ava (F) - Pace
Orcutt, Caroline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Oswald, Elijah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Outten, Chance (M) - Escambia
Owens, Andrew (M) - Pace
Padgett, Blaine (M) - Milton
Palacios, Cesar (M) - Gulf Breeze
Palmer, Riley (M) - Gulf Breeze
Paone, Frankie (M) - Choctawhatchee
Paone, Gia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Parker, Alexis (F) - Pace
Parmer, Bryce (M) - Pace
Parton-Reynolds, Faith (F) - Gulf Breeze
Pavey, Ellie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Peasant, Adrianna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Pendred, Emili (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Peterson, Brett (M) - Choctawhatchee
Peterson, Jase (M) - Gulf Breeze
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Pettway, David (M) - Choctawhatchee
Phan, Brandyn (M) - Pine Forest
Philips, Za'niya (F) - Escambia
Pichetola, Gianfranco (M) - Gulf Breeze
Pitts, Ty (M) - Pace
Popovich, John (M) - Escambia
Porter, Bodhi (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Potter, Jaden (F) - Choctawhatchee
Powers, Colton (M) - Pace
Proper, Caitlin (F) - Pace
Pugh, Nevaeh (F) - Pace
Purifoy, Tahnyjia (F) - Pine Forest
Purify III, James (M) - Pine Forest
Quenneville, Alexa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ramirez De La Cruz, Yoshua (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Ramirez, Francisco (M) - Pace
Ramsey, Dayton (M) - Pace
Ramsey, Kelcie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Raney, Mikayla (F) - Milton
Reed, Aaliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Reed, Aasha (F) - Pine Forest
Resmondo, Sadie (F) - Pace
Resurreccion, Tyler (M) - Choctawhatchee
Reynolds, Kyler (M) - Pine Forest
Rhodes, Syr-Quentin (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Ritchie, Truitt (M) - Pace
Rivera, Lamar (M) - Choctawhatchee
Roberts, Alexis (F) - Gulf Breeze
Robinett, Sydnee (F) - Pace
Robinson , Teddy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Robinson, Kylie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Rodriguez, Brandon (M) - Pace
Rogers, Kadence (F) - Milton
Roth, Damien (M) - Milton
Rowell, Maesey (F) - Milton
Roy, Sophie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Rudd, Richard (M) - Pine Forest
Rudolph, Jayla (F) - Pine Forest
Ruiz, Nick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ryan, Meredith (F) - Gulf Breeze
Saenz, Cameron (F) - Choctawhatchee
Salazar, Gabriel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Savage, Jada (F) - Milton
Savage, Jada (F) - Milton
Schulte, Gavin (M) - Pace
Schultz, Mackenzie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Scott, Bailey (F) - Pace
Scott, Faith (F) - Milton
Scott, Jadon (M) - Milton
Scott, Sarah (F) - Pace
Searles, Taron (M) - Pine Forest
Seaton, Layla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Seeber, Cade (M) - Gulf Breeze
Seekamp, Kerry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Sellers, Brian (M) - Pine Forest
Sellers, Quentyn (M) - Pine Forest
Semenov, Ben (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sene, Khalifa (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Shane, Madison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Sharp, Allen (M) - Pace
Shoephoester , Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Shonk, Jensen (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Silva, Keonta (M) - Milton
Silva, Shay (F) - Choctawhatchee
Sims, Austin (M) - Pace
Sisk, Jaedon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Skornia, Carter (M) - Milton
Slack, Connor (M) - Escambia
Slack, Connor (M) - Escambia
Slack, Conor (M) - Escambia
Sloan, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sloan, Tara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smedley, Aniyah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smiga, Sydney (F) - Pace
Smiley, Hannah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smiley, Talyiah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Cody (M) - Milton
Smith, Connor (M) - Pace
Smith, Donterio (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Jalen (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Kambry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smith, Ryan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Snively, Sebastian (M) - Pace
Snowden, Saniya (F) - Pine Forest
Solis, Kayden (M) - Pace
Sparks, Courtney (F) - Pace
Spears, Dashon (M) - Escambia
Spooneybarger, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Stallworth, Destiny (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Staszak, Ransom (M) - Pace
Sterman, Christian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Stinson, Lane (M) - Pace
Stokes, Addison (F) - Milton
Stokes, Akeem (M) - Escambia
Strain, Tyler (M) - Pace
Sturdivant, Alithiah (F) - Escambia
Suddath, Spencer (M) - Gulf Breeze
Summerlin, Stuart (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sutton, Kayden (F) - Choctawhatchee
Swain, Jalissa (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Swinton, Aila (F) - Gulf Breeze
Tabb, Cole (M) - Choctawhatchee
Talmadge, Jacob (M) - Fort Walton Beach
taylor, zyonna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Terrell, Chrisshaun (M) - Pine Forest
Thompson, Lillie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Thompson, Tabious (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Tiller, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Todd, Shawneen (F) - Choctawhatchee
Townsend, Brayden (M) - Milton
Tracy, Kathryn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Travis, Teri (F) - Pine Forest
Trawick, John (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Tubbs, Hal (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Turcic, Makenzie (F) - Milton
Turner, Elijah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Tyer, Blakely (M) - Pace
Tyner, Jackson (M) - Pace
Tyson, Trevon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ullman, Vance (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Underwood, Lyla (F) - Pace
Valverde, Eric (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Vatsolakis, Lucianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Vega, Wildrin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Velasquez, Brayan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Verango, Veronica (F) - Escambia
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Villachica, Briana (F) - Milton
Von Ahnen, Carter (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Vronka, Madison (F) - Escambia
Walker, Antwone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Walker, Shamane (M) - Gulf Breeze
Waller, James (M) - Pace
Walsh, Daniel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Waltman, Hannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Walton, Harlem (M) - Pine Forest
Ward, Jackson (M) - Pace
Warren, D'Antonio (M) - Pine Forest
Warren, Keyosha (F) - Choctawhatchee
washington, Janya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Watson, Sydney (F) - Milton
Watson, Tedarius (M) - Escambia
Wells, Victoria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Wentz, Jake (M) - Choctawhatchee
Wetzel, Nicholas (M) - Pace
Wheaton, Ava Grace (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Chloe (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Haleigh (F) - Gulf Breeze
Wheeler, Peyton (M) - Gulf Breeze
Whidbee, James (M) - Choctawhatchee
White, Brayden (M) - Pace
White, Jaida (F) - Pine Forest
White, Ne Vaeh (F) - Milton
White-Brison, Nakia (F) - Escambia
Whitehurst, Madison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Whitfield, Kilea (F) - Pace
Wiggs, Alanna (F) - Escambia
Wilhelm, Elektra (F) - Choctawhatchee
Williams , Ariyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams, Emory (M) - Milton
Williams, Indiya (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Maliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Taishan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Williams, Troy Anthony (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Williams-Gould, Autaliah (F) - Pine Forest
Williamson, Daylin (F) - Pace
Williamson, Elisa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Willis, Destiny (F) - Milton
Willis, Destiny (F) - Milton
Wilson, Caden (M) - Pine Forest
Wilson, Powers (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Witcher, Amory (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Woodard, Parker (M) - Pace
Woods, Jaryah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Worrell, Adam (M) - Gulf Breeze
Wright, Carson (M) - Pace
Wright, Ja Darius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wright, Jerell (M) - Milton
Years, Kiyah (F) - Pace
York, Griffin (M) - Escambia
Youberg, Finn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Young, Javaris (M) - Choctawhatchee
Young, Morgan (F) - Choctawhatchee
Younger, Carson (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Youngren, Mason (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Zanders, Moriah (F) - Pine Forest
Zdon, Michael (M) - Pace
Zelensky, Marissa (F) - Milton
Zelensky, Marissa (F) - Milton
Zembrzuski, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 3A 11.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Craig, Eddie
SR
Pace
10.55
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
2
Strain, Tyler
SR
Pace
10.67
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.3
3
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
10.75
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
+0.0
4
Tabb, Cole
FR
Choctawhatchee
10.98
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
2.3
5
Harrison, Javarous
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.6
6
Tyer, Blakely
JR
Pace
11.12
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
7
Cottrell, Raymond
SO
Milton
11.13
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
8
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
11.14
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
9
Freeman, Aayden
JR
Escambia
11.17
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
10
Warren, D'Antonio
SO
Pine Forest
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
+0.0
11
Tyson, Trevon
FR
Choctawhatchee
11.20
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
2.3
12
McGlothlin, Kybert
SR
Choctawhatchee
11.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
12
Harris, Jalen
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
11.38
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
14
Cunningham, La Monte
SR
Milton
11.40
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
15
Dupree, Mekhi
SO
Escambia
11.44
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
16
Jordan, Waymond
JR
Escambia
11.46
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
17
Johnson, Gus
JR
Gulf Breeze
11.50
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
18
Witcher, Amory
FR
Fort Walton Beach
11.54
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
1.9
19
Meeks, Devonta
SR
Pine Forest
11.55
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
20
Ullman, Vance
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.57
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
1.9
21
Hatcher, Colton
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.60
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
22
Anderson, Andrien
SR
Milton
11.66
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
23
Kousa, Hanie
SR
Gulf Breeze
11.69
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
23
Williams, Troy Anthony
SR
Fort Walton Beach
11.69
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
25
Frazee, Luke
SO
Gulf Breeze
11.71
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
26
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
11.72
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
27
Martin, Levi
FR
Pace
11.80
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
28
Norman, Jeremiah
FR
Fort Walton Beach
11.83
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
2.5
29
Hollis, Drevon
JR
Milton
11.88
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
30
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
11.90
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 23.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
21.80
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
0.8
2
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
22.00
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-1.0
3
Strain, Tyler
SR
Pace
22.05
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
4
Warren, D'Antonio
SO
Pine Forest
22.67
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-1.0
5
Craig, Eddie
SR
Pace
22.76
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
6
Harrison, Javarous
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
22.84
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
7
Tabb, Cole
FR
Choctawhatchee
22.89
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
8
Freeman, Aayden
JR
Escambia
23.04
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-1.0
9
Cunningham, La Monte
SR
Milton
23.06
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-1.0
10
Tyson, Trevon
FR
Choctawhatchee
23.24
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
11
Gilbert, Darien
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
23.40
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.1
11
Harris, Jalen
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
23.40
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
13
Tyer, Blakely
JR
Pace
23.52
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
14
Williams, Troy Anthony
SR
Fort Walton Beach
23.57
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
15
Norman, Jeremiah
FR
Fort Walton Beach
23.59
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
16
Cottrell, Raymond
SO
Milton
23.62
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
17
Current, Kemontre
SR
Milton
23.65
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.1
18
Johnson, Gus
JR
Gulf Breeze
23.68
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
18
Sloan, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
23.68
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
20
Ullman, Vance
JR
Fort Walton Beach
23.89
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
0.6
21
Meeks, Devonta
SR
Pine Forest
23.90
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
22
Jordan, Waymond
JR
Escambia
23.95
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-0.4
23
Witcher, Amory
FR
Fort Walton Beach
23.96
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
0.8
24
Frazee, Luke
SO
Gulf Breeze
24.00
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
25
Bembow, Cornell
SR
Pine Forest
24.04
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
26
Kousa, Hanie
SR
Gulf Breeze
24.15
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-0.4
27
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
24.20
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
28
Johnson, Zachary
SO
Pace
24.31
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
NWI
29
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
24.35
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
30
Lett, Clarence
JR
Escambia
24.40
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A 51.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
49.22
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Cunningham, La Monte
SR
Milton
50.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Tabb, Cole
FR
Choctawhatchee
50.40
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
4
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
50.72
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
5
Green, Jayden
SR
Pine Forest
51.15
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
6
Sloan, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
51.55
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
7
Trawick, John
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
52.25
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
8
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
52.55
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
9
Schulte, Gavin
SO
Pace
52.60
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
10
Johnson, Zachary
SO
Pace
52.96
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
11
Lett, Clarence
JR
Escambia
53.00
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
12
McRoy, Mikelle
SR
Pine Forest
53.18
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
13
Hedden, Mason
SR
Gulf Breeze
53.65
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
14
Hall, Kobe
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
53.93
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
15
Edwards, Garrett
SR
Gulf Breeze
54.14
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
16
Reynolds, Kyler
FR
Pine Forest
54.27
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
17
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
54.56
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
18
Watson, Tedarius
SR
Escambia
54.81
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
19
Hodgdon, Devon
SR
Milton
55.01
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
20
Ullman, Vance
JR
Fort Walton Beach
55.30
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
21
Jackson, Branden
SO
Choctawhatchee
55.45
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
22
Foles, Cameron
SR
Pace
55.48
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
23
Campbell, Kaleb
FR
Washington (Pensacola)
55.59
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
24
Resurreccion, Tyler
SO
Choctawhatchee
55.65
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
25
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
55.79
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
26
Endt, Luke
SO
Fort Walton Beach
56.14
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
27
Liaw, Justin
SR
Pace
56.34
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
28
Kennedy, Dezmond
SR
Milton
56.46
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
29
Madden, Kenneth
SR
Pine Forest
56.61
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
30
Lackey, Randall
SO
Milton
56.88
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A 2:01.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1:56.10
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Schulte, Gavin
SO
Pace
1:56.62
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Youberg, Finn
SR
Gulf Breeze
1:57.33
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Sloan, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1:59.03
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
5
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
1:59.86
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
6
Brainerd, Zachary
SO
Choctawhatchee
2:06.49
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
7
Coyle, Nathan
JR
Pace
2:07.18
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
8
Endt, Luke
SO
Fort Walton Beach
2:09.48
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Lintner, Jacob
SR
Gulf Breeze
2:09.64
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
10
Sellers, Quentyn
JR
Pine Forest
2:09.75
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
11
Hollins, Kaleb
SO
Choctawhatchee
2:10.23
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
12
Paone, Frankie
SR
Choctawhatchee
2:10.55
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
13
Worrell, Adam
FR
Gulf Breeze
2:10.82
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
14
Sterman, Christian
SR
Choctawhatchee
2:11.25
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
15
Foles, Cameron
SR
Pace
2:11.68
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
16
Wilson, Powers
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
2:12.19
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
17
Corleone, Micheal
SR
Escambia
2:12.51
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
18
Armbruster, William
JR
Choctawhatchee
2:13.10
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
19
Terrell, Chrisshaun
SO
Pine Forest
2:13.41
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
20
Talmadge, Jacob
SR
Fort Walton Beach
2:13.89
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
21
Reynolds, Kyler
FR
Pine Forest
2:13.94
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
22
Brown, Orion
SO
Escambia
2:14.02
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
23
Roth, Damien
SO
Milton
2:14.23
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
24
Rudd, Richard
SR
Pine Forest
2:14.26
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
25
Peterson, Brett
JR
Choctawhatchee
2:16.45
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
26
Clark, Graham
SO
Gulf Breeze
2:16.72
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
27
Younger, Carson
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2:17.31
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
28
Sims, Austin
SO
Pace
2:19.12
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
29
Johnson, Deandre
JR
Milton
2:19.16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
30
Morris, Jud
SO
Milton
2:19.61
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A 4:39.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
4:25.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4:33.32
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
3
Hollins, Kaleb
SO
Choctawhatchee
4:34.32
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
4
Flores, Chris
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4:35.77
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
5
Seeber, Cade
SR
Gulf Breeze
4:36.55
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
6
Youberg, Finn
SR
Gulf Breeze
4:41.04
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
7
Talmadge, Jacob
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4:41.57
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
8
Chastain, Grant
FR
Fort Walton Beach
4:41.60
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
9
Brainerd, Zachary
SO
Choctawhatchee
4:43.85
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
10
Armbruster, William
JR
Choctawhatchee
4:45.20
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
11
Tyner, Jackson
JR
Pace
4:51.22
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
12
Hoffman, Sean
SO
Gulf Breeze
4:55.72
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
13
Peterson, Brett
JR
Choctawhatchee
4:57.76
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
14
Tubbs, Hal
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
4:59.39
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
15
Hicks, Nathan
JR
Pace
5:03.18
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
16
Sims, Austin
SO
Pace
5:03.86
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
17
Purify III, James
SO
Pine Forest
5:03.87
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
18
Johnson, Deandre
JR
Milton
5:05.35
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
19
Townsend, Brayden
SR
Milton
5:07.84
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
20
Peterson, Zachary
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
5:09.05
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
21
Younger, Carson
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
5:10.60
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
22
Sterman, Christian
SR
Choctawhatchee
5:11.75
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
23
Clark, Graham
SO
Gulf Breeze
5:12.20
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
24
Ho, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
5:12.68
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
25
Smith, Cody
JR
Milton
5:13.32
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
26
Fuller, Jordan
JR
Fort Walton Beach
5:13.64
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
27
Creighton, William
SR
Gulf Breeze
5:14.22
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
28
Spooneybarger, Joshua
SR
Gulf Breeze
5:15.00
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
29
Lim, Ronen
SR
Gulf Breeze
5:15.10
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
30
Von Ahnen, Carter
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5:17.31
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 10:07.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
9:39.46
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Hollins, Kaleb
SO
Choctawhatchee
9:45.66
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Seeber, Cade
SR
Gulf Breeze
10:05.99
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
4
Flores, Chris
SR
Fort Walton Beach
10:07.47
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
5
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
10:11.52
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
6
Chastain, Grant
FR
Fort Walton Beach
10:13.55
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
7
Tyner, Jackson
JR
Pace
10:14.95
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
8
Talmadge, Jacob
SR
Fort Walton Beach
10:16.63
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
9
Youberg, Finn
SR
Gulf Breeze
10:17.03
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
10
Armbruster, William
JR
Choctawhatchee
10:23.72
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
11
Peterson, Zachary
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
10:32.40
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
12
Brainerd, Zachary
SO
Choctawhatchee
10:38.78
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
13
Tubbs, Hal
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
10:57.25
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
14
Hoffman, Sean
SO
Gulf Breeze
11:03.49
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
15
Peterson, Brett
JR
Choctawhatchee
11:03.70
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
16
Sterman, Christian
SR
Choctawhatchee
11:05.57
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
17
Creighton, William
SR
Gulf Breeze
11:07.25
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
18
Hicks, Nathan
JR
Pace
11:13.43
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
19
Townsend, Brayden
SR
Milton
11:14.68
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
20
Purify III, James
SO
Pine Forest
11:15.57
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
21
Coyle, Nathan
JR
Pace
11:21.98
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
22
Carlton, James
FR
Pace
11:26.00
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
23
O'Grady, Curran
FR
Fort Walton Beach
11:27.08
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
24
Ho, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
11:28.60
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
25
Spooneybarger, Joshua
SR
Gulf Breeze
11:34.26
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
26
Younger, Carson
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
11:34.73
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
27
Woodard, Parker
SO
Pace
11:36.26
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
28
Sims, Austin
SO
Pace
11:37.82
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
29
Smith, Cody
JR
Milton
11:45.03
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
30
Popovich, John
SR
Escambia
11:48.00
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 15.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Troy Anthony
SR
Fort Walton Beach
15.50
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
2
Dupree, Mekhi
SO
Escambia
15.65
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
3
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
16.56
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
4
Walker, Antwone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
16.58
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
5
Cogburn, Jaxon
JR
Pace
17.08
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
6
Laxton, De'Jon
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
17.37
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.9
7
Zdon, Michael
SR
Pace
17.39
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
8
Meeks, Tristen
SO
Pine Forest
18.06
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
9
Drummond, Peyton
JR
Pace
18.15
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
10
Lackey, Randall
SO
Milton
18.40
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
11
Walton, Harlem
SR
Pine Forest
19.16
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.9
12
Bright, Darnell
FR
Pine Forest
19.34
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
13
Brown, Charlie
SR
Escambia
19.89
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
14
Williams, Taishan
FR
Fort Walton Beach
20.01
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
15
Laurendine, William
SR
Pace
20.18
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
16
Williams, Emory
SO
Milton
20.48
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
17
Porter, Bodhi
JR
Fort Walton Beach
21.63
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
18
Ramsey, Dayton
SO
Pace
21.80
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
19
Barnes, Takhari
FR
Fort Walton Beach
22.00
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
20
Searles, Taron
SO
Pine Forest
22.06
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
21
Staszak, Ransom
FR
Pace
22.50
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 41.82
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson , Teddy
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
39.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Williams, Troy Anthony
SR
Fort Walton Beach
39.62
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Harris, Jamari
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
41.96
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
4
Wright, Ja Darius
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
42.08
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
5
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.11
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Dupree, Mekhi
SO
Escambia
42.76
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
7
Walker, Antwone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
43.44
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
8
Kennedy, Dezmond
SR
Milton
43.83
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
9
Zdon, Michael
SR
Pace
44.35
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
10
Lackey, Randall
SO
Milton
44.50
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
11
Cogburn, Jaxon
JR
Pace
44.61
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
12
Mills, Junior
SO
Pace
45.01
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
13
Laxton, De'Jon
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
45.25
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
14
Walton, Harlem
SR
Pine Forest
45.73
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
15
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
45.83
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
16
Bright, Darnell
FR
Pine Forest
46.19
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
17
Williams, Taishan
FR
Fort Walton Beach
47.07
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
18
Alano, Mark
SO
Gulf Breeze
47.44
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
19
Meeks, Tristen
SO
Pine Forest
47.72
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
20
Drummond, Peyton
JR
Pace
48.31
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
21
Braxton, Aris
JR
Choctawhatchee
48.63
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
22
Williams, Emory
SO
Milton
49.70
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
23
Laurendine, William
SR
Pace
49.79
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
24
Kelly, Cameron
SO
Pine Forest
51.82
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
25
Watson, Tedarius
SR
Escambia
51.96
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
26
Harris, Edgerrin
FR
Pine Forest
52.57
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
27
Staszak, Ransom
FR
Pace
52.65
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
28
Ramsey, Dayton
SO
Pace
57.33
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
29
Hendley, Colton
FR
Fort Walton Beach
58.45
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pace
41.92
Hughes
,
Tyer
,
Craig
,
Strain
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Milton
42.79
Anderson
,
Current
,
Cunningham
,
Cottrell
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Washington (Pensacola)
42.92
Wright
,
Harris
,
Gilbert
,
Harrison
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
4
Escambia
42.95
Geter
,
Brown
,
Dupree
,
Freeman
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Fort Walton Beach
43.73
Witcher
,
Williams
,
Ullman
,
McTear
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
6
Choctawhatchee
43.90
Jackson
,
McGlothlin
,
Tyson
,
Tabb
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
7
Gulf Breeze
44.72
Frazee
,
Edwards
,
Kousa
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
8
Pine Forest
45.04
Jones
,
Bembow
,
Garrett
,
Warren
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fort Walton Beach
3:20.90
McTear
,
Williams
,
Larkin
,
Sloan
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Escambia
3:25.87
Dupree
,
Freeman
,
Geter
,
Lett
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Washington (Pensacola)
3:29.82
Trawick
,
Robinson
,
Harrison
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Choctawhatchee
3:34.09
Brainerd
,
Hollins
,
Jackson
,
Tabb
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
5
Pace
3:34.78
Johnson
,
Schulte
,
Coyle
,
Ramirez
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
6
Gulf Breeze
3:36.12
Edwards
,
Youberg
,
Seeber
,
Hedden
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
7
Pine Forest
3:37.87
McRoy
,
Reynolds
,
Meeks
,
Green
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
8
Milton
3:42.42
Anderson
,
Roth
,
Kennedy
,
Cunningham
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fort Walton Beach
7:58.67
Sloan
,
Flores
,
Endt
,
Larkin
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Pace
8:01.08
Ramirez
,
Schulte
,
Tyner
,
Coyle
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Gulf Breeze
8:24.51
Hoffman
,
Lintner
,
Youberg
,
Seeber
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Choctawhatchee
8:35.35
Brainerd
,
Hollins
,
Jackson
,
Sterman
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
5
Pine Forest
8:36.18
Terrell
,
Purify III
,
Rudd
,
Sellers
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
6
Washington (Pensacola)
8:46.07
Younger
,
Tubbs
,
Wilson
,
Peterson
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
7
Escambia
8:57.66
York
,
Brown
,
Corleone
,
Watson
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
8
Milton
9:05.53
Johnson
,
Morris
,
Smith
,
Roth
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 3A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Jayden
SR
Pine Forest
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
2
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Hill, Kieantae
JR
Pine Forest
1.83m
6' 0"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
3
Brown, Charlie
SR
Escambia
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
5
Calbert, Quanerious
SR
Pine Forest
1.78m
5' 10"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
5
Hughes, Cam Ren
JR
Pace
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
5
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
8
Roth, Damien
SO
Milton
1.73m
5' 8"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
8
Harris, Jamari
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.73m
5' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
10
Thompson, Tabious
SO
Fort Walton Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
11
Peterson, Jase
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
11
Cottrell, Raymond
SO
Milton
1.68m
5' 6"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
13
Walker, Antwone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
13
Ruiz, Nick
JR
Choctawhatchee
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
13
Neal, Max
SR
Pace
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
13
Porter, Bodhi
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
17
Walsh, Daniel
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.63m
5' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
18
Tyer, Blakely
JR
Pace
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
18
Hicks, Ondre'
JR
Pace
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
20
Williams, Taishan
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
20
Barnes, Takhari
FR
Fort Walton Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
Pole Vault
FHSAA 3A 3.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Bilger, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Lloyd, Josh
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
4
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
5
Cowell, Adrian
JR
Pine Forest
3.58m
11' 9"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
5
McDonald, Jackson
SO
Pace
3.58m
11' 9"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
7
Dorsh, Joshua
FR
Gulf Breeze
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
7
Massie, Luke
SO
Gulf Breeze
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
9
Hindle, Nate
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
10
Porter, Bodhi
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
11
Turner, Elijah
SR
Gulf Breeze
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
12
Dwyer, Reeve
FR
Fort Walton Beach
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
13
Emma, Caden
SO
Gulf Breeze
2.44m
8' 0"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
14
Cayton, Gideon
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
15
Matias, Giovanny
FR
Pace
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
15
Ballou, Kendall
FR
Pace
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A 6.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Charlie
SR
Escambia
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
3
Calbert, Quanerious
SR
Pine Forest
6.46m
21' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
4
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
6.45m
21' 2"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
5
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
6
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
7
Current, Kemontre
SR
Milton
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
8
Bembow, Cornell
SR
Pine Forest
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
9
Gilbert, Darien
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
6.17m
20' 3"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
10
Green, Jayden
SR
Pine Forest
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
11
Neal, Max
SR
Pace
6.05m
19' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
12
Craig, Eddie
SR
Pace
6.01m
19' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
13
Daniels , Payton
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
14
Warren, D'Antonio
SO
Pine Forest
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
15
Zdon, Michael
SR
Pace
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
16
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
17
Lash, Jackson
SR
Milton
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
18
Frazee, Luke
SO
Gulf Breeze
5.71m
18' 9"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
19
Merrill, Kyree
SR
Pine Forest
5.69m
18' 8"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
20
Heldreth, Ethan
JR
Pace
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
21
Thompson, Tabious
SO
Fort Walton Beach
5.64m
18' 6"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
22
Witcher, Amory
FR
Fort Walton Beach
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
23
Gilbert, Malachi
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
5.61m
18' 5"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
24
Young, Javaris
SR
Choctawhatchee
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
25
Matias, Giovanny
FR
Pace
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
NWI
26
McRoy, Mikelle
SR
Pine Forest
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
26
Dauphin, Alijah
SR
Milton
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
28
Hill, Kieantae
JR
Pine Forest
5.36m
17' 7"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
29
Hendon, Ja'varis
FR
Gulf Breeze
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
30
Ruiz, Nick
JR
Choctawhatchee
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lash, Jackson
SR
Milton
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
2
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
3
Gilbert, Darien
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
4
Wilson, Caden
SR
Pine Forest
12.80m
42' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
5
McRoy, Mikelle
SR
Pine Forest
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
6
Hill, Kieantae
JR
Pine Forest
12.63m
41' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
7
Harris, Jalen
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
8
Zdon, Michael
SR
Pace
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
9
Dauphin, Alijah
SR
Milton
12.09m
39' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
10
Daniels , Payton
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
11
Brown, Charlie
SR
Escambia
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
12
Lobzun, Tanner
SO
Fort Walton Beach
11.92m
39' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
13
Thompson, Tabious
SO
Fort Walton Beach
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
14
Merrill, Kyree
SR
Pine Forest
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
15
Walker, Antwone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
16
Neal, Max
SR
Pace
11.56m
37' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
17
Current, Kemontre
SR
Milton
11.55m
37' 10.75"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
18
Matias, Giovanny
FR
Pace
11.19m
36' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
19
Walton, Harlem
SR
Pine Forest
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
20
Heldreth, Ethan
JR
Pace
10.82m
35' 6"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
21
Resurreccion, Tyler
SO
Choctawhatchee
10.34m
33' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
22
Columbus, Jason
SO
Fort Walton Beach
9.48m
31' 1.25"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 3A 13.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Graham, Amir
JR
Escambia
16.50m
54' 1.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
2
Leisam, Derrick
SR
Choctawhatchee
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
3
Lovelace, Rasheed
JR
Pine Forest
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
4
Pettway, David
SO
Choctawhatchee
13.50m
44' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Grant, Brian
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
6
Franklin, Derius
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
7
Wentz, Jake
SR
Choctawhatchee
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
7
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
9
Dorman, Lliam
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
10
Mackenzie, Spencer
JR
Fort Walton Beach
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
11
Lucus, Dominic
SR
Milton
12.49m
40' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
12
Kimmons, Manuel
FR
Milton
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
13
Smith, Connor
SR
Pace
12.16m
39' 10.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
14
Douglas, Elijah
SO
Pine Forest
12.13m
39' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
15
Horton, Sethanual
SR
Gulf Breeze
11.91m
39' 1"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
16
Youngren, Mason
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
11.76m
38' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
17
Sene, Khalifa
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
18
Pitts, Ty
JR
Pace
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
19
Walker, Shamane
FR
Gulf Breeze
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
20
Dickson, Ethan
SO
Gulf Breeze
11.30m
37' 1"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
21
Jordan, Waymond
JR
Escambia
11.23m
36' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
22
Ruiz, Nick
JR
Choctawhatchee
10.94m
35' 10.75"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
23
Broome, Tyler
SO
Fort Walton Beach
10.81m
35' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
24
McVay, Ryan
FR
Pine Forest
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
25
McGriff, Gerome
JR
Pace
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
26
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
10.64m
34' 11"
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
27
Davis, Sidney
FR
Fort Walton Beach
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
27
Harris, Terryon
SO
Choctawhatchee
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
29
Jah, Samba
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
10.55m
34' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
30
Johnson, Chase
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
10.44m
34' 3"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 3A 39.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lucus, Dominic
SR
Milton
46.52m
152' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SR
Fort Walton Beach
45.81m
150' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Graham, Amir
JR
Escambia
45.47m
149' 2"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Wentz, Jake
SR
Choctawhatchee
44.12m
144' 9"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
5
Horton, Sethanual
SR
Gulf Breeze
41.86m
137' 4"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
6
Mackenzie, Spencer
JR
Fort Walton Beach
41.46m
136' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
7
Grant, Brian
JR
Choctawhatchee
40.38m
132' 6"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
8
Pitts, Ty
JR
Pace
38.13m
125' 1"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
9
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
38.04m
124' 10"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
10
Lovelace, Rasheed
JR
Pine Forest
36.84m
120' 10"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
11
Franklin, Derius
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
36.00m
118' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
12
Grimes, Tyler
JR
Pace
34.85m
114' 4"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
13
Leverett, Kolby
SO
Milton
34.03m
111' 8"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
14
Acuff, Jonathan
SO
Milton
32.54m
106' 9"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
15
Douglas, Elijah
SO
Pine Forest
32.51m
106' 8"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
16
Burrows, Dedric
SR
Pine Forest
32.19m
105' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
17
Barnes, Jacob
JR
Pace
31.92m
104' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
18
Broome, Tyler
SO
Fort Walton Beach
31.19m
102' 4"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
19
Alford, Jayson
SO
Pace
30.90m
101' 4"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
20
Harris, Terryon
SO
Choctawhatchee
30.62m
100' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
21
Ruiz, Nick
JR
Choctawhatchee
29.90m
98' 1"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
22
Masters, Owen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
29.65m
97' 3"
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
23
Barrow, Dakota
SO
Milton
28.55m
93' 8"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
24
Ward, Jackson
FR
Pace
28.27m
92' 9"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre
Mar 11, 2021
25
Lamarche, Paxton
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
28.14m
92' 4"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
26
O'Brien, Danny
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
28.08m
92' 1"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
27
Palacios, Cesar
SR
Gulf Breeze
27.62m
90' 7"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
28
Dorman, Lliam
SO
Fort Walton Beach
27.34m
89' 8"
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
29
Dwyer, Reeve
FR
Fort Walton Beach
27.27m
89' 6"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
30
Pettway, David
SO
Choctawhatchee
27.11m
88' 11"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 3A 41.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebleu, Jackson
SR
Choctawhatchee
46.07m
151' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
2
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
45.69m
149' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Wentz, Jake
SR
Choctawhatchee
41.51m
136' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SR
Fort Walton Beach
40.46m
132' 9"
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
5
Graham, Amir
JR
Escambia
39.50m
129' 7"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
6
Emma, Caden
SO
Gulf Breeze
38.91m
127' 8"
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
7
Goodman, Brady
SR
Gulf Breeze
38.23m
125' 5"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
8
Ruiz, Nick
JR
Choctawhatchee
38.18m
125' 3"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
9
Padgett, Blaine
SO
Milton
37.64m
123' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
10
Johnson, Chase
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
36.64m
120' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
11
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
35.31m
115' 10"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
12
Rhodes, Syr-Quentin
SO
Fort Walton Beach
34.93m
114' 7"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
13
Martin, Jackson
SR
Milton
34.56m
113' 5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
14
Fulk, Caden
JR
Milton
34.48m
113' 1"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
Mattair, Maverick
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
34.03m
111' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
16
Masters, Owen
SO
Fort Walton Beach
33.49m
109' 10"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
17
Valverde, Eric
JR
Fort Walton Beach
32.95m
108' 1"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
18
Lamarche, Paxton
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
32.78m
107' 6"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
19
Kahkonen, Cody
SO
Gulf Breeze
32.40m
106' 3"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
20
Mackenzie, Spencer
JR
Fort Walton Beach
32.37m
106' 2"
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
21
Daye, Aidan
SR
Pine Forest
32.15m
105' 6"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
22
Youngren, Mason
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
30.91m
101' 5"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
23
Tiller, Mason
SR
Gulf Breeze
30.74m
100' 10"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
24
Eiler, Connor
JR
Pace
30.73m
100' 10"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
25
McCurdy, Ryland
SR
Gulf Breeze
30.47m
100' 0"
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
26
McGriff, Gerome
JR
Pace
30.18m
99' 0"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
27
Barnes, Jacob
JR
Pace
30.00m
98' 5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
28
Curd, William
JR
Gulf Breeze
29.53m
96' 10"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
29
Braun, Isaac
FR
Gulf Breeze
29.17m
95' 8"
Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B
Mar 4, 2021
30
Morris, Quentin
SO
Choctawhatchee
28.96m
95' 0"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021