FHSAA 3A District 1 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   11.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 10.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
2 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 10.67 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 -0.3
3 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 10.75 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
4 Tabb, Cole FR Choctawhatchee 10.98 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.3
5 Harrison, Javarous SR Washington (Pensacola) 11.08 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.6
6 Tyer, Blakely JR Pace 11.12 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Cottrell, Raymond SO Milton 11.13 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
8 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 11.14 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
9 Freeman, Aayden JR Escambia 11.17 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
10 Warren, D'Antonio SO Pine Forest 11.18 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
11 Tyson, Trevon FR Choctawhatchee 11.20 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.3
12 Harris, Jalen SO Washington (Pensacola) 11.38 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.7
12 McGlothlin, Kybert SR Choctawhatchee 11.38 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
14 Cunningham, La Monte SR Milton 11.40 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
15 Dupree, Mekhi SO Escambia 11.44 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
16 Jordan, Waymond JR Escambia 11.46 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
17 Johnson, Gus JR Gulf Breeze 11.50 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Witcher, Amory FR Fort Walton Beach 11.54 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.9
19 Meeks, Devonta SR Pine Forest 11.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Ullman, Vance JR Fort Walton Beach 11.57 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.9
21 Hatcher, Colton JR Fort Walton Beach 11.60 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Anderson, Andrien SR Milton 11.66 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Kousa, Hanie SR Gulf Breeze 11.69 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
23 Williams, Troy Anthony SR Fort Walton Beach 11.69 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
25 Frazee, Luke SO Gulf Breeze 11.71 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Dixon, Samuel SO Fort Walton Beach 11.72 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
27 Martin, Levi FR Pace 11.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
28 Norman, Jeremiah FR Fort Walton Beach 11.83 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.5
29 Hollis, Drevon JR Milton 11.88 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
30 Massie, Seth SR Gulf Breeze 11.90 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
31 Bembow, Cornell SR Pine Forest 11.91 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
32 Moore, Jaquavian FR Pace 12.00 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
33 Blackwell, Shawnqraus SR Escambia 12.02 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
34 Whidbee, James JR Choctawhatchee 12.03 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.9
35 Heldreth, Ethan JR Pace 12.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
36 Massie, Luke SO Gulf Breeze 12.11 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
36 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 12.11 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
38 Stokes, Akeem SO Escambia 12.14 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
39 Laxton, De'Jon SR Washington (Pensacola) 12.18 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Cook, Joseph JR Pace 12.20 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
41 Garrett, Joseph JR Pine Forest 12.23 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Spears, Dashon SO Escambia 12.24 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
42 Young, Javaris SR Choctawhatchee 12.24 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
44 Hill, Rashaun SR Gulf Breeze 12.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
44 Ritchie, Truitt JR Pace 12.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
44 Snively, Sebastian SO Pace 12.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
47 Bland, Kendrick SR Choctawhatchee 12.35 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.5
48 Hodgdon, Devon SR Milton 12.36 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
49 Gilbert, Malachi SO Washington (Pensacola) 12.39 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
50 Hicks, Ondre' JR Pace 12.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
50 Rodriguez, Brandon SR Pace 12.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
52 Muse, Jacob SO Choctawhatchee 12.44 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 +0.0
53 Meeks, Tristen SO Pine Forest 12.52 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Ramirez De La Cruz, Yoshua JR Fort Walton Beach 12.59 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.5
55 Owens, Andrew JR Pace 12.60 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
56 Oswald, Elijah FR Fort Walton Beach 12.63 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
57 Long, Christian SR Gulf Breeze 12.65 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
58 Biles, Tony FR Pace 12.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
58 Jones, Kanye FR Pine Forest 12.70 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Paone, Frankie SR Choctawhatchee 12.71 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
61 Cepeda, Victor SO Choctawhatchee 12.72 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
62 Searles, Taron SO Pine Forest 12.77 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
63 Chapman, Kaden SO Gulf Breeze 12.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
63 Johnson, Hunter FR Pace 12.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
63 Lassiter, Carl FR Choctawhatchee 12.80 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 +0.0
63 Martin, Derek JR Pace 12.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
67 Chin, Sikhan FR Pace 12.90 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
67 Wright, Carson FR Pace 12.90 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
69 Brown, Garrett FR Pace 13.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
69 Stinson, Lane FR Pace 13.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
71 Kazella, Travis SO Choctawhatchee 13.06 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
72 Sisk, Jaedon SO Choctawhatchee 13.15 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.3
73 Smith, Donterio FR Choctawhatchee 13.16 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 +0.0
74 Madden Rybka, Hudson SO Gulf Breeze 13.20 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
74 Powers, Colton JR Pace 13.20 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
76 Garcia, Zachary JR Gulf Breeze 13.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
76 Suddath, Spencer FR Gulf Breeze 13.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
78 Rivera, Lamar FR Choctawhatchee 13.46 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
79 Ballou, Kendall FR Pace 13.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
80 Milliner, Jaden SR Escambia 13.74 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
81 McKee, Michael FR Pace 14.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
82 Cavaliere, Joseph FR Pace 14.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
83 Columbus, Jason SO Fort Walton Beach 14.45 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
84 Irani, Kevin SO Gulf Breeze 14.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 12.08 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
2 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 12.32 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
3 Johnson, Deaundra SR Pine Forest 12.53 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Campbell, Sanora JR Escambia 12.59 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.2
5 Morris, Fatima SR Fort Walton Beach 12.80 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
6 Medina, Heidi FR Fort Walton Beach 12.94 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.2
7 Harris, Mariah SR Washington (Pensacola) 12.99 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
8 Robinson, Kylie FR Choctawhatchee 13.05 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.2
9 Brooks, Sierra FR Washington (Pensacola) 13.22 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.9
10 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 13.38 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Duren, Asha SR Fort Walton Beach 13.41 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.2
12 Smedley, Aniyah SO Choctawhatchee 13.42 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.5
13 McCants, Desirae JR Pine Forest 13.43 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Quenneville, Alexa JR Gulf Breeze 13.47 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
14 Wiggs, Alanna JR Escambia 13.47 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
16 Years, Kiyah FR Pace 13.54 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.9
17 Coleman, Gracie SO Pace 13.60 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Lampon, Adriana FR Choctawhatchee 13.61 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.5
19 Hernandez, Keylin JR Choctawhatchee 13.62 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
20 Philips, Za'niya SO Escambia 13.69 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
21 Kerlin , Dawn FR Fort Walton Beach 13.80 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.2
22 Grossheim, Carys JR Pace 13.83 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Beam, Ashley FR Gulf Breeze 13.89 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.9
24 Morales, Jennifer FR Choctawhatchee 13.98 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.2
25 Goetz, Joselyn FR Gulf Breeze 13.99 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
26 Stallworth, Destiny JR Washington (Pensacola) 14.02 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 1.3
27 taylor, zyonna JR Washington (Pensacola) 14.14 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Bage, Lauren FR Choctawhatchee 14.16 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.4
29 Davis, Jamison SR Gulf Breeze 14.17 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
30 Warren, Keyosha SR Choctawhatchee 14.19 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.5
31 Savage, Jada FR Milton 14.24 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
32 Seaton, Layla JR Fort Walton Beach 14.25 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.4
33 Todd, Shawneen JR Choctawhatchee 14.27 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.4
34 Travis, Teri JR Pine Forest 14.32 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
35 Mayes, Jasmine JR Washington (Pensacola) 14.36 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
35 Swinton, Aila SR Gulf Breeze 14.36 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Gehrke, Madelynn FR Pace 14.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
38 Silva, Shay FR Choctawhatchee 14.48 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
39 Sparks, Courtney JR Pace 14.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
39 Williamson, Daylin FR Pace 14.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
41 Dumelle, Joy FR Escambia 14.53 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Barnett, Renee JR Pace 14.55 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
42 Scott, Faith SO Milton 14.55 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
44 Hopkins, Navia SO Fort Walton Beach 14.63 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.4
45 Gurling, Shasta FR Pace 14.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
45 Pugh, Nevaeh FR Pace 14.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
47 Keil, Joi-Lynn FR Choctawhatchee 14.99 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
48 Carroll, emory FR Pace 15.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
49 Sloan, Tara JR Fort Walton Beach 15.08 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
50 Bynum, Takia FR Washington (Pensacola) 15.10 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
50 Nichols, Sophia SO Pace 15.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
52 Brown, Orielle SR Pine Forest 15.12 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
52 Craig, Aniyah FR Pine Forest 15.12 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
54 Cooper, Emily JR Choctawhatchee 15.31 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.4
55 White-Brison, Nakia SR Escambia 15.32 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
56 Kelley, Aaliyah SR Escambia 15.47 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
57 Jones, Jzhane JR Choctawhatchee 15.64 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
58 Wheeler, Chloe SR Pace 15.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
58 Whitfield, Kilea SO Pace 15.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
60 Smiley, Talyiah JR Choctawhatchee 15.76 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.1
61 Potter, Jaden SO Choctawhatchee 15.82 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.4
62 Vega, Wildrin SR Choctawhatchee 15.91 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.1
63 Craig, Asanti SO Milton 15.94 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
64 Smiley, Hannah JR Choctawhatchee 15.98 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.1
65 Elsherbiny, Habiba FR Gulf Breeze 16.20 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
66 Garcia, Makayla FR Gulf Breeze 16.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
67 Resmondo, Sadie SO Pace 16.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
68 Bratten, Emma FR Pace 17.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
68 Olsen, Ava SO Pace 17.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
70 Mcguire, Briana FR Pace 18.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
71 Moench, Liberty SO Pace 18.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
72 Goodin, Fiona FR Pace 18.90 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   23.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 21.80 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.8
2 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 22.00 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
3 Strain, Tyler SR Pace 22.05 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Warren, D'Antonio SO Pine Forest 22.67 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
5 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 22.76 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
6 Harrison, Javarous SR Washington (Pensacola) 22.84 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
7 Tabb, Cole FR Choctawhatchee 22.89 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Freeman, Aayden JR Escambia 23.04 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
9 Cunningham, La Monte SR Milton 23.06 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
10 Tyson, Trevon FR Choctawhatchee 23.24 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Gilbert, Darien SR Washington (Pensacola) 23.40 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.1
11 Harris, Jalen SO Washington (Pensacola) 23.40 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Tyer, Blakely JR Pace 23.52 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Williams, Troy Anthony SR Fort Walton Beach 23.57 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
15 Norman, Jeremiah FR Fort Walton Beach 23.59 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
16 Cottrell, Raymond SO Milton 23.62 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 Current, Kemontre SR Milton 23.65 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.1
18 Johnson, Gus JR Gulf Breeze 23.68 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 23.68 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
20 Ullman, Vance JR Fort Walton Beach 23.89 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
21 Meeks, Devonta SR Pine Forest 23.90 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Jordan, Waymond JR Escambia 23.95 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
23 Witcher, Amory FR Fort Walton Beach 23.96 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.8
24 Frazee, Luke SO Gulf Breeze 24.00 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
25 Bembow, Cornell SR Pine Forest 24.04 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
26 Kousa, Hanie SR Gulf Breeze 24.15 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
27 Vidal Lopez, Eduardo JR Washington (Pensacola) 24.20 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
28 Johnson, Zachary SO Pace 24.31 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
29 Dixon, Samuel SO Fort Walton Beach 24.35 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
30 Hall, Kobe JR Washington (Pensacola) 24.40 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Lett, Clarence JR Escambia 24.40 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
32 Hatcher, Colton JR Fort Walton Beach 24.41 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
33 Hughes, Cam Ren JR Pace 24.49 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
34 Whidbee, James JR Choctawhatchee 24.50 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
35 Schulte, Gavin SO Pace 24.53 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
36 Anderson, Andrien SR Milton 24.56 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
37 Hicks, Ondre' JR Pace 24.59 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
38 Hollis, Drevon JR Milton 24.64 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
39 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 24.74 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
40 Hodgdon, Devon SR Milton 24.79 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
40 Stokes, Akeem SO Escambia 24.79 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Campbell, Kaleb FR Washington (Pensacola) 24.81 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Blackwell, Shawnqraus SR Escambia 24.84 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
44 Jackson, Branden SO Choctawhatchee 25.04 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
45 Martin, Levi FR Pace 25.11 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
45 Resurreccion, Tyler SO Choctawhatchee 25.11 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 -0.2
47 Snively, Sebastian SO Pace 25.20 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
48 Moore, Jaquavian FR Pace 25.29 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
49 Cepeda, Victor SO Choctawhatchee 25.40 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
50 Owens, Andrew JR Pace 25.42 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
51 Long, Christian SR Gulf Breeze 25.51 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
52 Bland, Kendrick SR Choctawhatchee 25.52 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.4
53 Oswald, Elijah FR Fort Walton Beach 25.54 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
54 Jones, Kanye FR Pine Forest 25.57 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Ramirez De La Cruz, Yoshua JR Fort Walton Beach 25.58 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.4
56 Dalton, Porter JR Milton 25.64 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
57 Kinsella, Nathan JR Pine Forest 25.72 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
58 Muse, Jacob SO Choctawhatchee 25.91 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
59 Wright, Carson FR Pace 25.98 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
60 Wright, Jerell FR Milton 26.04 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
61 Farrar, Matthew SO Milton 26.05 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
62 Rodriguez, Brandon SR Pace 26.12 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
63 Lassiter, Carl FR Choctawhatchee 26.14 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 -0.2
64 Anderson, Andrew FR Milton 26.28 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
64 Cook, Joseph JR Pace 26.28 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
66 Haynes, Tyree SO Pace 26.38 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
67 Ritchie, Truitt JR Pace 26.44 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
68 Kazella, Travis SO Choctawhatchee 26.48 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
69 Velasquez, Brayan JR Choctawhatchee 26.51 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 -0.2
70 Heldreth, Ethan JR Pace 26.52 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
70 Williams, Taishan FR Fort Walton Beach 26.52 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
72 Donaway, Cameron FR Milton 26.72 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
73 Barnes, Takhari FR Fort Walton Beach 26.87 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
74 Solis, Kayden SO Pace 27.15 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
75 Biles, Tony FR Pace 27.17 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
76 Powers, Colton JR Pace 27.27 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
76 Stinson, Lane FR Pace 27.27 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
78 Johnson, Hunter FR Pace 27.52 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
79 Sisk, Jaedon SO Choctawhatchee 27.57 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
80 Chin, Sikhan FR Pace 27.73 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
81 Martin, Derek JR Pace 27.74 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
82 Leverette, Jadan FR Milton 28.01 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
83 Smith, Donterio FR Choctawhatchee 28.30 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
84 Columbus, Jason SO Fort Walton Beach 28.72 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 -0.5
85 McKee, Michael FR Pace 29.09 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
86 Wetzel, Nicholas FR Pace 29.14 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
87 Harris, Terryon SO Choctawhatchee 29.92 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   26.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 25.26 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.8
2 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 25.41 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
3 Harris, Mariah SR Washington (Pensacola) 25.73 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 26.02 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
5 Johnson, Deaundra SR Pine Forest 26.22 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
6 Bohler, Jaylin JR Fort Walton Beach 26.88 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.3
7 Medina, Heidi FR Fort Walton Beach 27.17 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.3
8 Robinson, Kylie FR Choctawhatchee 27.25 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
9 McCants, Desirae JR Pine Forest 27.27 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Jackson, Aniya FR Escambia 27.52 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
11 Morris, Fatima SR Fort Walton Beach 27.67 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 Campbell, Sanora JR Escambia 27.71 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
13 Byrd, Raeven SR Fort Walton Beach 27.75 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
14 Hebson , Grace SO Fort Walton Beach 28.00 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
15 Duren, Asha SR Fort Walton Beach 28.16 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
16 Driskell, Annie SO Gulf Breeze 28.20 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 Hernandez, Keylin JR Choctawhatchee 28.22 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
18 Johnson, Emmalee JR Fort Walton Beach 28.25 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
19 Lampon, Adriana FR Choctawhatchee 28.32 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
20 Years, Kiyah FR Pace 28.34 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Silva, Shay FR Choctawhatchee 28.51 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.9
22 Parker, Alexis FR Pace 28.57 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
23 Reed, Aasha FR Pine Forest 28.65 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Fulford, Olivia SR Pine Forest 28.67 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
25 Seekamp, Kerry JR Fort Walton Beach 28.71 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
26 Wiggs, Alanna JR Escambia 28.87 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Whitehurst, Madison JR Choctawhatchee 28.89 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Coleman, Gracie SO Pace 28.92 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
29 Quenneville, Alexa JR Gulf Breeze 28.95 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
30 Davis, Jamison SR Gulf Breeze 29.01 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
31 Barnett, Renee JR Pace 29.04 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
32 Warren, Keyosha SR Choctawhatchee 29.07 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.9
33 Morales, Jennifer FR Choctawhatchee 29.09 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 -0.2
34 Sturdivant, Alithiah SO Escambia 29.34 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
35 Willis, Destiny FR Milton 29.40 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
36 Rudolph, Jayla SO Pine Forest 29.60 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
37 Philips, Za'niya SO Escambia 29.64 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
38 Smedley, Aniyah SO Choctawhatchee 29.72 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
39 Savage, Jada FR Milton 29.78 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
40 Todd, Shawneen JR Choctawhatchee 29.80 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 -0.2
41 Beam, Ashley FR Gulf Breeze 29.82 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
42 Brooks, Sierra FR Washington (Pensacola) 29.86 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Kerlin , Dawn FR Fort Walton Beach 29.86 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
44 Bratten, Emma FR Pace 29.95 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
45 Kline, Abigail JR Fort Walton Beach 29.96 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
46 Goetz, Joselyn FR Gulf Breeze 30.02 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
47 Pavey, Ellie SO Gulf Breeze 30.12 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
48 Craig, Aniyah FR Pine Forest 30.15 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
49 Willis, Destiny FR Milton 30.18 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
50 White, Jaida SO Pine Forest 30.26 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
51 Scott, Faith SO Milton 30.29 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
52 Ammon, Leila FR Gulf Breeze 30.32 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
53 Cooper, Alyssa JR Choctawhatchee 30.39 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
54 Cadd, Annabelle SR Choctawhatchee 30.55 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
55 Crews , Sara SO Fort Walton Beach 30.68 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 +0.0
56 Grossheim, Carys JR Pace 30.72 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
57 Henderson, Rylee FR Pace 30.82 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
58 Bynum, Takia FR Washington (Pensacola) 30.96 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Brooks, Samaria JR Washington (Pensacola) 31.20 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Pugh, Nevaeh FR Pace 31.25 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
61 Savage, Jada FR Milton 31.26 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
62 Bage, Lauren FR Choctawhatchee 31.33 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
63 Martin , Ashanti SR Fort Walton Beach 31.42 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
64 Lang, Jaliah FR Washington (Pensacola) 31.71 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
65 Knowles, AnnaMarie SR Fort Walton Beach 31.76 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
66 Waltman, Hannah SR Gulf Breeze 31.77 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
67 Kelley, Aaliyah SR Escambia 31.89 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
68 Williamson, Daylin FR Pace 31.90 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
69 Gurling, Shasta FR Pace 31.93 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
70 Cooper, Emily JR Choctawhatchee 32.04 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
71 Bryant, Jamaia JR Pine Forest 32.08 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
72 Scott, Sarah JR Pace 32.10 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
73 Hopkins, Navia SO Fort Walton Beach 32.28 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
74 Underwood, Lyla JR Pace 32.40 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
75 Wheeler, Chloe SR Pace 32.49 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
76 Keebler, Emily JR Pace 32.62 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
77 Craig, Asanti Milton 32.63 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
78 Claxton, Caroline SR Pace 32.67 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
79 Nichols, Sophia SO Pace 32.93 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
80 Raney, Mikayla Milton 33.22 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
81 Potter, Jaden SO Choctawhatchee 33.50 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
82 Smiley, Talyiah JR Choctawhatchee 34.01 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
83 Vega, Wildrin SR Choctawhatchee 34.16 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 0.6
84 Smiley, Hannah JR Choctawhatchee 34.32 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 +0.0
85 Sparks, Courtney JR Pace 34.60 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
86 Ikier, Deva JR Pace 34.87 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
87 Lee, Kiera JR Milton 35.94 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
88 emma, bratton FR Pace 38.13 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
89 Moench, Liberty SO Pace 39.18 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
90 Goodin, Fiona FR Pace 41.24 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
91 Moseley, RayAnn SO Gulf Breeze 1:28.72 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
92 Ramsey, Kelcie SR Fort Walton Beach 2:52.29 FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   51.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 49.22 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Cunningham, La Monte SR Milton 50.08 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Tabb, Cole FR Choctawhatchee 50.40 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
4 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 50.72 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
5 Green, Jayden SR Pine Forest 51.15 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
6 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 51.55 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
7 Trawick, John SR Washington (Pensacola) 52.25 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 52.55 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
9 Schulte, Gavin SO Pace 52.60 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Johnson, Zachary SO Pace 52.96 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
11 Lett, Clarence JR Escambia 53.00 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
12 McRoy, Mikelle SR Pine Forest 53.18 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Hedden, Mason SR Gulf Breeze 53.65 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
14 Hall, Kobe JR Washington (Pensacola) 53.93 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Edwards, Garrett SR Gulf Breeze 54.14 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
16 Reynolds, Kyler FR Pine Forest 54.27 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Vidal Lopez, Eduardo JR Washington (Pensacola) 54.56 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Watson, Tedarius SR Escambia 54.81 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
19 Hodgdon, Devon SR Milton 55.01 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
20 Ullman, Vance JR Fort Walton Beach 55.30 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
21 Jackson, Branden SO Choctawhatchee 55.45 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
22 Foles, Cameron SR Pace 55.48 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
23 Campbell, Kaleb FR Washington (Pensacola) 55.59 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
24 Resurreccion, Tyler SO Choctawhatchee 55.65 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
25 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 55.79 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
26 Endt, Luke SO Fort Walton Beach 56.14 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
27 Liaw, Justin SR Pace 56.34 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
28 Kennedy, Dezmond SR Milton 56.46 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
29 Madden, Kenneth SR Pine Forest 56.61 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
30 Lackey, Randall SO Milton 56.88 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
31 Cepeda, Victor SO Choctawhatchee 57.17 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
32 Burks, Owen SO Choctawhatchee 57.28 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
33 Hollins, Kaleb SO Choctawhatchee 57.77 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
34 Roth, Damien SO Milton 57.80 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
35 Jalomo, Adam SR Milton 57.83 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
36 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 58.20 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
37 Owens, Andrew JR Pace 58.65 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
38 Kinsella, Nathan JR Pine Forest 58.82 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
39 Neal, Max SR Pace 58.95 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
40 Muse, Jacob SO Choctawhatchee 59.03 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
41 Martin, Levi FR Pace 59.16 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
42 Lobzun, Tanner SO Fort Walton Beach 59.44 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
43 Williams, Taishan FR Fort Walton Beach 59.58 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
44 Williams, Emory SO Milton 59.66 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
45 Snively, Sebastian SO Pace 1:00.13 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
46 Brown, Garrett FR Pace 1:00.18 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
47 Harris, Jamari JR Washington (Pensacola) 1:00.23 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
48 Blackwell, Shawnqraus SR Escambia 1:00.26 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
49 Hill, Rashaun SR Gulf Breeze 1:00.40 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
50 Fuller, Jordan JR Fort Walton Beach 1:00.55 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
51 Braxton, Aris JR Choctawhatchee 1:00.56 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
52 Velasquez, Brayan JR Choctawhatchee 1:00.77 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
53 Johnson, Deandre JR Milton 1:01.05 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
54 Harris, Edgerrin FR Pine Forest 1:01.31 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
55 Rodriguez, Brandon SR Pace 1:01.38 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
56 Baucher, Isaac SO Pace 1:01.65 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
57 Kazella, Travis SO Choctawhatchee 1:01.99 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
58 Lukow, Gabriel FR Pace 1:02.52 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
59 Sims, Austin SO Pace 1:02.61 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
60 Powers, Colton JR Pace 1:02.65 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
61 Ritchie, Truitt JR Pace 1:02.84 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
62 Chapman, Connor SR Pace 1:02.85 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
63 Anderson, Andrew FR Milton 1:03.05 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
64 Sisk, Jaedon SO Choctawhatchee 1:03.54 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
65 Stinson, Lane FR Pace 1:03.60 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
66 Rivera, Lamar FR Choctawhatchee 1:03.78 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
67 Smith, Donterio FR Choctawhatchee 1:03.95 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
68 Hill, Kieantae JR Pine Forest 1:04.67 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
69 Beeman, Ashton JR Pace 1:06.70 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
70 Biles, Tony FR Pace 1:07.61 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
71 Christlieb, Rylee FR Fort Walton Beach 1:07.65 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
72 Wetzel, Nicholas FR Pace 1:07.66 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
73 Flauta, Rodeo FR Pace 1:08.28 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
74 Koger, William FR Pace 1:09.88 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
75 Lassiter, Carl FR Choctawhatchee 1:14.42 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
76 Sharp, Allen SR Pace 1:16.44 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   1:01.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams , Ariyana SO Washington (Pensacola) 56.89 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Bohler, Jaylin JR Fort Walton Beach 59.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Byrd, Raeven SR Fort Walton Beach 59.85 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Rudolph, Jayla SO Pine Forest 1:02.25 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Medina, Heidi FR Fort Walton Beach 1:02.39 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
6 Jackson, Aniya FR Escambia 1:03.35 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
7 Silva, Shay FR Choctawhatchee 1:03.38 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Driskell, Annie SO Gulf Breeze 1:03.62 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
9 Hernandez, Keylin JR Choctawhatchee 1:04.01 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
10 Johnson, Emmalee JR Fort Walton Beach 1:04.20 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
11 Hebson , Grace SO Fort Walton Beach 1:04.50 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
12 Robinson, Kylie FR Choctawhatchee 1:04.75 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
13 Davis, Jamison SR Gulf Breeze 1:04.82 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
14 Pavey, Ellie SO Gulf Breeze 1:04.89 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Parker, Alexis FR Pace 1:05.12 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
16 Fulford, Olivia SR Pine Forest 1:05.40 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Reed, Aaliyah FR Pine Forest 1:05.56 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
18 Carden, Holli JR Milton 1:06.03 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
19 Cooper, Alyssa JR Choctawhatchee 1:08.01 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
20 Sturdivant, Alithiah SO Escambia 1:08.43 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
21 Gurling, Shasta FR Pace 1:09.40 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
22 Years, Kiyah FR Pace 1:09.41 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
23 Ammon, Leila FR Gulf Breeze 1:09.51 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
24 Bevil, Bryanna JR Gulf Breeze 1:09.56 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
25 Reed, Aasha FR Pine Forest 1:09.66 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
26 Mickle, Amaya JR Escambia 1:10.49 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
27 Borden, Sierra FR Choctawhatchee 1:10.60 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
28 Waltman, Hannah SR Gulf Breeze 1:10.87 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 Campbell, Sanora JR Escambia 1:10.98 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
30 Fisher, Michaela JR Pace 1:11.06 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
31 Dietrich, Augustine SR Pace 1:11.54 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
32 Harmon, Aniyah SR Escambia 1:11.86 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
33 Bryant, Jamaia JR Pine Forest 1:11.87 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
34 Crews , Sara SO Fort Walton Beach 1:12.03 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
35 Lampon, Adriana FR Choctawhatchee 1:12.18 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
36 Avant, Ryleigh JR Pace 1:12.46 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
37 Zelensky, Marissa SR Milton 1:12.83 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
38 Keebler, Emily JR Pace 1:13.19 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 Brown, Brooklyn FR Pine Forest 1:13.46 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
40 McCants, Desirae JR Pine Forest 1:13.51 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
41 Kelley, Aaliyah SR Escambia 1:13.72 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
42 Smedley, Aniyah SO Choctawhatchee 1:13.79 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
43 Bage, Lauren FR Choctawhatchee 1:13.96 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
44 Dumelle, Joy FR Escambia 1:14.20 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
45 Cooper, Emily JR Choctawhatchee 1:14.28 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
46 Raney, Mikayla SR Milton 1:14.44 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
47 Warren, Keyosha SR Choctawhatchee 1:15.14 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
48 White-Brison, Nakia SR Escambia 1:16.04 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
49 Rogers, Kadence FR Milton 1:16.07 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
50 Zelensky, Marissa SR Milton 1:16.72 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
51 Enfinger, Charity SO Pace 1:18.26 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
52 Johnson, Alaysia SR Choctawhatchee 1:18.82 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
53 Dietrich, Kiley SR Pace 1:21.01 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
54 Peasant, Adrianna JR Washington (Pensacola) 1:23.01 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Campbell, Schlita JR Milton 1:24.50 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
56 Potter, Jaden SO Choctawhatchee 1:27.52 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
57 Smiley, Talyiah JR Choctawhatchee 1:28.64 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   2:01.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 1:56.10 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Schulte, Gavin SO Pace 1:56.62 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 1:57.33 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Sloan, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 1:59.03 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
5 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 1:59.86 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
6 Brainerd, Zachary SO Choctawhatchee 2:06.49 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
7 Coyle, Nathan JR Pace 2:07.18 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Endt, Luke SO Fort Walton Beach 2:09.48 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Lintner, Jacob SR Gulf Breeze 2:09.64 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
10 Sellers, Quentyn JR Pine Forest 2:09.75 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
11 Hollins, Kaleb SO Choctawhatchee 2:10.23 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
12 Paone, Frankie SR Choctawhatchee 2:10.55 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
13 Worrell, Adam FR Gulf Breeze 2:10.82 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Sterman, Christian SR Choctawhatchee 2:11.25 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
15 Foles, Cameron SR Pace 2:11.68 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
16 Wilson, Powers JR Washington (Pensacola) 2:12.19 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
17 Corleone, Micheal SR Escambia 2:12.51 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
18 Armbruster, William JR Choctawhatchee 2:13.10 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
19 Terrell, Chrisshaun SO Pine Forest 2:13.41 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 Talmadge, Jacob SR Fort Walton Beach 2:13.89 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
21 Reynolds, Kyler FR Pine Forest 2:13.94 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Brown, Orion SO Escambia 2:14.02 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
23 Roth, Damien SO Milton 2:14.23 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
24 Rudd, Richard SR Pine Forest 2:14.26 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
25 Peterson, Brett JR Choctawhatchee 2:16.45 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
26 Clark, Graham SO Gulf Breeze 2:16.72 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
27 Younger, Carson SO Washington (Pensacola) 2:17.31 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Sims, Austin SO Pace 2:19.12 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
29 Johnson, Deandre JR Milton 2:19.16 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
30 Morris, Jud SO Milton 2:19.61 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
31 Dornholdt, James JR Escambia 2:21.14 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
32 Von Ahnen, Carter SO Fort Walton Beach 2:21.70 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
33 York, Griffin SO Escambia 2:22.39 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
34 Watson, Tedarius SR Escambia 2:22.64 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
35 Ammons, Nathen JR Milton 2:22.75 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
36 Baucher, Isaac SO Pace 2:22.88 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
37 Waller, James SO Pace 2:23.59 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
38 Ezell, Isiah FR Escambia 2:23.81 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
39 Chapman, Connor SR Pace 2:23.86 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
40 Ho, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 2:24.36 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
41 Jalomo, Adam SR Milton 2:24.54 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
42 Gee, Garrett SO Pace 2:25.14 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
43 Nakasone, Nazareth SR Milton 2:25.79 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
44 Smith, Cody JR Milton 2:25.97 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
45 Feeney, Liam JR Fort Walton Beach 2:28.84 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
46 Popovich, John SR Escambia 2:29.16 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
47 Outten, Chance SR Escambia 2:29.72 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
48 McKinney, Brian SO Milton 2:29.80 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
49 Fuller, Jordan JR Fort Walton Beach 2:29.85 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
50 Lukow, Gabriel FR Pace 2:30.38 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
51 McWethy, Graham JR Washington (Pensacola) 2:31.17 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Longley, Kyle JR Washington (Pensacola) 2:35.12 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
53 Semenov, Ben SR Choctawhatchee 2:35.16 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
54 Gonzalez, Michael JR Fort Walton Beach 2:35.22 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
55 Brake, Brandon FR Milton 2:39.13 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
56 White, Brayden SO Pace 2:39.15 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
57 Christlieb, Rylee FR Fort Walton Beach 2:39.25 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
58 Hendley, Colton FR Fort Walton Beach 2:40.25 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
59 Koger, William FR Pace 2:41.00 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
60 Smith, Jalen SR Choctawhatchee 2:41.28 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
61 Skornia, Carter FR Milton 2:44.88 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
62 Flauta, Rodeo FR Pace 2:47.77 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   2:26.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 2:20.44 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 2:23.55 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
3 Williamson, Elisa JR Gulf Breeze 2:26.43 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Jacobi, Savannah JR Gulf Breeze 2:28.10 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Bell, Briley JR Fort Walton Beach 2:33.43 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
6 Kilgore, Brylie SO Choctawhatchee 2:39.40 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
7 Hebson , Grace SO Fort Walton Beach 2:40.66 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Medina, Chi SO Choctawhatchee 2:40.73 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
9 Hitpas, Ann JR Gulf Breeze 2:40.76 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
10 Cronin, Macy SR Gulf Breeze 2:42.03 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
11 Boyle, Hayley SO Choctawhatchee 2:42.39 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
12 Boyle, Alison SR Choctawhatchee 2:45.18 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Albright , Genesis FR Fort Walton Beach 2:46.99 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
14 Crews , Sara SO Fort Walton Beach 2:47.33 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Mickle, Amaya JR Escambia 2:49.41 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
16 Rudolph, Jayla SO Pine Forest 2:49.95 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 Carden, Holli JR Milton 2:50.33 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Dietrich, Augustine SR Pace 2:50.41 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
19 Brown, Brooklyn FR Pine Forest 2:50.89 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Fisher, Michaela JR Pace 2:51.79 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
21 Kline, Abigail JR Fort Walton Beach 2:52.49 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
22 Bastien, Megan JR Milton 2:52.53 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
23 Mcmath, Abriana FR Pace 2:53.39 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
24 Knoblock, Rosiline JR Pine Forest 2:55.43 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
25 Granse, Ashley JR Gulf Breeze 2:55.78 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Craig, Aniyah FR Pine Forest 2:55.97 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
27 Sturdivant, Alithiah SO Escambia 2:57.02 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
28 Brewer, Tilda SO Fort Walton Beach 2:58.96 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 Paone, Gia SO Choctawhatchee 3:00.46 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
30 Vronka, Madison SR Escambia 3:03.10 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
31 Wilhelm, Elektra SR Choctawhatchee 3:03.98 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
32 Lee, Elektra SR Pine Forest 3:05.95 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
33 Dyson, Emily FR Escambia 3:12.58 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
34 Zelensky, Marissa SR Milton 3:12.92 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
35 Verango, Veronica SR Escambia 3:13.88 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
36 Clement, Marion SO Milton 3:15.08 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Dedolph, Gretchen Milton 3:15.44 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
38 Clement, Marion SO Milton 3:18.10 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
39 Harrison, Shaniya FR Washington (Pensacola) 3:19.76 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Proper, Caitlin JR Pace 3:23.51 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
41 Villachica, Briana JR Milton 3:34.39 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
42 Cabrera, Ileana FR Milton 4:06.21 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   4:39.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 4:25.70 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 4:33.32 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
3 Hollins, Kaleb SO Choctawhatchee 4:34.32 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
4 Flores, Chris SR Fort Walton Beach 4:35.77 Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
5 Seeber, Cade SR Gulf Breeze 4:36.55 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
6 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 4:41.04 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Talmadge, Jacob SR Fort Walton Beach 4:41.57 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
8 Chastain, Grant FR Fort Walton Beach 4:41.60 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
9 Brainerd, Zachary SO Choctawhatchee 4:43.85 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
10 Armbruster, William JR Choctawhatchee 4:45.20 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
11 Tyner, Jackson JR Pace 4:51.22 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
12 Hoffman, Sean SO Gulf Breeze 4:55.72 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
13 Peterson, Brett JR Choctawhatchee 4:57.76 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
14 Tubbs, Hal SO Washington (Pensacola) 4:59.39 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Hicks, Nathan JR Pace 5:03.18 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
16 Sims, Austin SO Pace 5:03.86 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Purify III, James SO Pine Forest 5:03.87 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Johnson, Deandre JR Milton 5:05.35 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
19 Townsend, Brayden SR Milton 5:07.84 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
20 Peterson, Zachary JR Washington (Pensacola) 5:09.05 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
21 Younger, Carson SO Washington (Pensacola) 5:10.60 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Sterman, Christian SR Choctawhatchee 5:11.75 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
23 Clark, Graham SO Gulf Breeze 5:12.20 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
24 Ho, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 5:12.68 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
25 Smith, Cody JR Milton 5:13.32 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
26 Fuller, Jordan JR Fort Walton Beach 5:13.64 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
27 Creighton, William SR Gulf Breeze 5:14.22 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Spooneybarger, Joshua SR Gulf Breeze 5:15.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
29 Lim, Ronen SR Gulf Breeze 5:15.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
30 Von Ahnen, Carter SO Fort Walton Beach 5:17.31 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
31 Popovich, John SR Escambia 5:18.52 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
32 Darnell, Jasper SR Choctawhatchee 5:20.46 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
33 Woodard, Parker SO Pace 5:20.90 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
34 Rudd, Richard SR Pine Forest 5:21.85 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
35 Dornholdt, James JR Escambia 5:23.47 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
36 Brown, Orion SO Escambia 5:24.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Ezell, Isiah FR Escambia 5:27.21 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
38 Wilson, Powers JR Washington (Pensacola) 5:27.77 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
39 York, Griffin SO Escambia 5:35.80 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
40 Carlton, James FR Pace 5:36.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
41 Waller, James SO Pace 5:36.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
42 Densman, Hayes JR Milton 5:37.28 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
43 Feeney, Liam JR Fort Walton Beach 5:39.45 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
44 Chapman, Connor SR Pace 5:40.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
45 Gonzalez, Michael JR Fort Walton Beach 5:42.55 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
46 Longley, Kyle JR Washington (Pensacola) 5:43.20 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
47 Gee, Garrett SO Pace 5:46.60 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
48 Corleone, Micheal SR Escambia 5:47.05 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
49 Semenov, Ben SR Choctawhatchee 5:50.16 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
50 Smith, Jalen SR Choctawhatchee 5:50.17 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
51 Sellers, Brian FR Pine Forest 5:52.27 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Baucher, Isaac SO Pace 5:55.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
53 White, Brayden SO Pace 6:01.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
54 Wheeler, Peyton SR Gulf Breeze 6:01.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
55 Christlieb, Rylee FR Fort Walton Beach 6:02.34 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
56 Parmer, Bryce SR Pace 6:04.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
57 Lintner, Jacob SR Gulf Breeze 6:11.90 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
58 Dorsh, Joshua FR Gulf Breeze 6:16.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
59 Buck, Ethan FR Gulf Breeze 6:23.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
60 Gonzales, Ian SO Gulf Breeze 6:36.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
61 McWethy, Graham JR Washington (Pensacola) 6:41.54 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   5:36.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 5:07.76 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 5:21.90 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
3 Kilgore, Brylie SO Choctawhatchee 5:43.72 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Helms, Mira SR Gulf Breeze 5:49.71 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
5 Williamson, Elisa JR Gulf Breeze 5:50.37 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
6 Medina, Chi SO Choctawhatchee 5:51.81 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
7 Shonk, Jensen SR Fort Walton Beach 5:56.32 Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
8 Bell, Briley JR Fort Walton Beach 5:56.79 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
9 Jacobi, Savannah JR Gulf Breeze 6:10.86 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Albright , Genesis FR Fort Walton Beach 6:11.13 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
11 Brewer, Tilda SO Fort Walton Beach 6:12.96 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Scott, Bailey JR Pace 6:14.90 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
13 Knoblock, Rosiline JR Pine Forest 6:17.86 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
14 Granse, Ashley JR Gulf Breeze 6:18.54 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
15 Paone, Gia SO Choctawhatchee 6:24.15 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
16 Wilhelm, Elektra SR Choctawhatchee 6:24.25 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
17 Helms, Kendall SR Gulf Breeze 6:25.80 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Mcmath, Abriana FR Pace 6:26.52 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
19 Boyle, Alison SR Choctawhatchee 6:27.38 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
20 Bastien, Megan JR Milton 6:28.64 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
21 Dedolph, Gretchen SO Milton 6:31.14 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
22 Kilgore, Dannika SO Choctawhatchee 6:33.21 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
23 May, Kacie JR Gulf Breeze 6:33.59 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
24 Musca, Cassandra SO Gulf Breeze 6:35.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
25 Kline, Abigail JR Fort Walton Beach 6:43.68 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
26 Miller, Avery JR Pace 6:49.80 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
27 Crews , Sara SO Fort Walton Beach 6:55.92 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
28 Bennin, Alyssa SO Choctawhatchee 6:56.78 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
29 Clement, Marion SO Milton 6:57.80 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
30 Mickle, Amaya JR Escambia 7:05.49 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
31 Dent, Emma JR Gulf Breeze 7:08.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
32 Mercado, Natalia JR Gulf Breeze 7:08.60 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
33 Driskell, Abby SR Gulf Breeze 7:12.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
34 Vronka, Madison SR Escambia 7:19.82 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
35 Davenport, Paige JR Gulf Breeze 7:20.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
36 Verango, Veronica SR Escambia 7:36.04 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Dyson, Emily FR Escambia 7:38.36 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
38 Clement, Marion SO Milton 7:39.90 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
39 Shane, Madison SO Gulf Breeze 7:42.70 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
40 Roberts, Alexis JR Gulf Breeze 7:44.00 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
41 Contreras-Fernandez, Andrea JR Gulf Breeze 7:49.60 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
42 Ingham, Amber FR Gulf Breeze 7:50.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   10:07.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramirez, Francisco SR Pace 9:39.46 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Hollins, Kaleb SO Choctawhatchee 9:45.66 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Seeber, Cade SR Gulf Breeze 10:05.99 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
4 Flores, Chris SR Fort Walton Beach 10:07.47 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
5 Larkin, Luke JR Fort Walton Beach 10:11.52 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
6 Chastain, Grant FR Fort Walton Beach 10:13.55 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
7 Tyner, Jackson JR Pace 10:14.95 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Talmadge, Jacob SR Fort Walton Beach 10:16.63 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
9 Youberg, Finn SR Gulf Breeze 10:17.03 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
10 Armbruster, William JR Choctawhatchee 10:23.72 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
11 Peterson, Zachary JR Washington (Pensacola) 10:32.40 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Brainerd, Zachary SO Choctawhatchee 10:38.78 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
13 Tubbs, Hal SO Washington (Pensacola) 10:57.25 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Hoffman, Sean SO Gulf Breeze 11:03.49 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
15 Peterson, Brett JR Choctawhatchee 11:03.70 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
16 Sterman, Christian SR Choctawhatchee 11:05.57 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
17 Creighton, William SR Gulf Breeze 11:07.25 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Hicks, Nathan JR Pace 11:13.43 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
19 Townsend, Brayden SR Milton 11:14.68 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
20 Purify III, James SO Pine Forest 11:15.57 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Coyle, Nathan JR Pace 11:21.98 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
22 Carlton, James FR Pace 11:26.00 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
23 O'Grady, Curran FR Fort Walton Beach 11:27.08 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
24 Ho, Ryan SR Fort Walton Beach 11:28.60 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
25 Spooneybarger, Joshua SR Gulf Breeze 11:34.26 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Younger, Carson SO Washington (Pensacola) 11:34.73 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
27 Woodard, Parker SO Pace 11:36.26 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
28 Sims, Austin SO Pace 11:37.82 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
29 Smith, Cody JR Milton 11:45.03 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
30 Popovich, John SR Escambia 11:48.00 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 Densman, Hayes JR Milton 11:50.67 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
32 Lim, Ronen SR Gulf Breeze 11:56.48 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
33 Feeney, Liam JR Fort Walton Beach 12:00.36 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
34 Dornholdt, James JR Escambia 12:01.93 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
35 Waller, James SO Pace 12:19.34 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
36 Barton, Cooper JR Pace 12:26.06 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
37 Lukow, Gabriel FR Pace 12:39.53 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
38 Slack, Conor SR Escambia 12:40.68 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
39 Felizardo, Adriane SO Escambia 12:49.01 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
40 Chapman, Connor SR Pace 12:49.65 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
41 Von Ahnen, Carter SO Fort Walton Beach 12:49.74 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
42 White, Brayden SO Pace 12:55.20 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
43 Slack, Connor SR Escambia 12:56.34 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
44 Flauta, Rodeo FR Pace 13:36.14 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
45 Fuller, Jordan JR Fort Walton Beach 13:37.20 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Michael JR Fort Walton Beach 13:48.45 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
47 Slack, Connor SR Escambia 13:54.16 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
48 Hendley, Colton FR Fort Walton Beach 15:08.92 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12:10.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Kambry SR Fort Walton Beach 11:03.97 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Fernander, Chloe JR Choctawhatchee 11:57.05 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
3 Kilgore, Brylie SO Choctawhatchee 12:15.96 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Medina, Chi SO Choctawhatchee 12:50.81 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
5 Helms, Mira SR Gulf Breeze 12:54.94 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Shonk, Jensen SR Fort Walton Beach 13:18.86 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
7 Albright , Genesis FR Fort Walton Beach 13:28.07 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
8 Scott, Bailey JR Pace 13:35.27 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
9 Orcutt, Caroline SR Fort Walton Beach 13:45.75 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
10 Brewer, Tilda SO Fort Walton Beach 13:48.67 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
11 May, Kacie JR Gulf Breeze 13:49.39 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Helms, Kendall SR Gulf Breeze 13:53.40 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
12 Paone, Gia SO Choctawhatchee 13:53.40 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
14 Musca, Cassandra SO Gulf Breeze 14:05.96 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
15 Wilhelm, Elektra SR Choctawhatchee 14:08.16 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
16 Dedolph, Gretchen SO Milton 14:19.30 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Kilgore, Dannika SO Choctawhatchee 14:31.89 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Miller, Avery JR Pace 14:45.94 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
19 Boyle, Alison SR Choctawhatchee 14:54.12 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Smiga, Sydney FR Pace 15:20.72 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Bennin, Alyssa SO Choctawhatchee 15:25.99 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
22 Mickle, Amaya JR Escambia 17:10.25 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Clement, Marion SO Milton 17:36.47 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
24 Mickle, Kasey FR Escambia 18:12.12 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   16.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Maliyah JR Pine Forest 14.89 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
2 Koepke, Jordan SR Gulf Breeze 15.35 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
3 Seekamp, Kerry JR Fort Walton Beach 16.51 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.5
4 Gee, Caliya JR Pine Forest 17.16 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.5
5 Sloan, Tara JR Fort Walton Beach 17.47 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.5
6 Dietrich, Kiley SR Pace 17.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
7 Avant, Ryleigh JR Pace 17.83 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
8 Brooks, Sierra FR Washington (Pensacola) 17.86 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Martin , Ashanti SR Fort Walton Beach 17.91 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.5
10 Snowden, Saniya JR Pine Forest 18.14 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Knowles, AnnaMarie SR Fort Walton Beach 18.19 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 Johnson, Alaysia SR Choctawhatchee 18.50 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 2.7
13 Keil, Joi-Lynn JR Choctawhatchee 18.53 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 2.1
14 Enfinger, Charity SO Pace 19.40 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
15 Jones, Jzhane JR Choctawhatchee 19.46 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.6
16 Kowalczyk, Sophia JR Gulf Breeze 20.30 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
17 Cassulo, Kayli JR Choctawhatchee 20.32 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
18 Claxton, Caroline SR Pace 21.10 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
19 Jackson, Rayne FR Escambia 21.33 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 Harmon, Aniyah SR Escambia 21.86 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Calbough, Ania SO Pace 21.90 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
22 Lott, Yasmin FR Fort Walton Beach 22.67 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   15.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Troy Anthony SR Fort Walton Beach 15.50 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
2 Dupree, Mekhi SO Escambia 15.65 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
3 Dixon, Samuel SO Fort Walton Beach 16.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 -0.6
4 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 16.58 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 -0.6
5 Cogburn, Jaxon JR Pace 17.08 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
6 Laxton, De'Jon SR Washington (Pensacola) 17.37 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.9
7 Zdon, Michael SR Pace 17.39 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
8 Meeks, Tristen SO Pine Forest 18.06 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Drummond, Peyton JR Pace 18.15 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.8
10 Lackey, Randall SO Milton 18.40 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Walton, Harlem SR Pine Forest 19.16 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.9
12 Bright, Darnell FR Pine Forest 19.34 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
13 Brown, Charlie SR Escambia 19.89 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
14 Williams, Taishan FR Fort Walton Beach 20.01 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
15 Laurendine, William SR Pace 20.18 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
16 Williams, Emory SO Milton 20.48 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
17 Porter, Bodhi JR Fort Walton Beach 21.63 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
18 Ramsey, Dayton SO Pace 21.80 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
19 Barnes, Takhari FR Fort Walton Beach 22.00 Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
20 Searles, Taron SO Pine Forest 22.06 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Staszak, Ransom FR Pace 22.50 Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   41.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson , Teddy SO Washington (Pensacola) 39.34 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Williams, Troy Anthony SR Fort Walton Beach 39.62 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Harris, Jamari JR Washington (Pensacola) 41.96 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Wright, Ja Darius SR Washington (Pensacola) 42.08 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
5 Dixon, Samuel SO Fort Walton Beach 42.11 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Dupree, Mekhi SO Escambia 42.76 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
7 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 43.44 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
8 Kennedy, Dezmond SR Milton 43.83 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
9 Zdon, Michael SR Pace 44.35 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
10 Lackey, Randall SO Milton 44.50 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
11 Cogburn, Jaxon JR Pace 44.61 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Mills, Junior SO Pace 45.01 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Laxton, De'Jon SR Washington (Pensacola) 45.25 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
14 Walton, Harlem SR Pine Forest 45.73 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Burks, Owen SO Choctawhatchee 45.83 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
16 Bright, Darnell FR Pine Forest 46.19 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Williams, Taishan FR Fort Walton Beach 47.07 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
18 Alano, Mark SO Gulf Breeze 47.44 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
19 Meeks, Tristen SO Pine Forest 47.72 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Drummond, Peyton JR Pace 48.31 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
21 Braxton, Aris JR Choctawhatchee 48.63 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
22 Williams, Emory SO Milton 49.70 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
23 Laurendine, William SR Pace 49.79 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
24 Kelly, Cameron SO Pine Forest 51.82 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
25 Watson, Tedarius SR Escambia 51.96 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Harris, Edgerrin FR Pine Forest 52.57 Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
27 Staszak, Ransom FR Pace 52.65 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
28 Ramsey, Dayton SO Pace 57.33 Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
29 Hendley, Colton FR Fort Walton Beach 58.45 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   48.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koepke, Jordan SR Gulf Breeze 45.60 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Engel, Kayden SO Washington (Pensacola) 48.65 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Gee, Caliya JR Pine Forest 49.43 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Snowden, Saniya JR Pine Forest 50.30 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
5 Sloan, Tara JR Fort Walton Beach 51.68 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Kline, Abigail JR Fort Walton Beach 52.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Lewis, Trinity SO Washington (Pensacola) 53.03 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
8 Purifoy, Tahnyjia JR Pine Forest 53.32 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
9 Avant, Ryleigh JR Pace 53.70 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Mclaughlin, Lauren SO Gulf Breeze 54.06 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
11 Johnson, Alaysia SR Choctawhatchee 55.06 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
11 Seekamp, Kerry JR Fort Walton Beach 55.06 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
13 Harmon, Aniyah SR Escambia 55.25 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
14 Dixon, Jakayla SO Escambia 55.74 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Jones, Jzhane JR Choctawhatchee 55.96 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
16 Dietrich, Kiley SR Pace 56.59 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
17 Bevil, Bryanna JR Gulf Breeze 57.04 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
18 Martin , Ashanti SR Fort Walton Beach 57.27 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
19 Jackson, Rayne FR Escambia 58.83 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Stallworth, Destiny JR Washington (Pensacola) 59.35 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
21 Claxton, Caroline SR Pace 1:00.63 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Enfinger, Charity SO Pace 1:01.12 Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
23 Calbough, Ania SO Pace 1:02.42 Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
24 Kowalczyk, Sophia JR Gulf Breeze 1:07.70 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Jayden SR Pine Forest 1.93m 6' 4" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Massie, Seth SR Gulf Breeze 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Brown, Charlie SR Escambia 1.83m 6' 0" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
3 Hill, Kieantae JR Pine Forest 1.83m 6' 0" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
5 Burks, Owen SO Choctawhatchee 1.78m 5' 10" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
5 Calbert, Quanerious SR Pine Forest 1.78m 5' 10" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
5 Hughes, Cam Ren JR Pace 1.78m 5' 10" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Harris, Jamari JR Washington (Pensacola) 1.73m 5' 8" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Roth, Damien SO Milton 1.73m 5' 8" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
10 Thompson, Tabious SO Fort Walton Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
11 Cottrell, Raymond SO Milton 1.68m 5' 6" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Peterson, Jase SR Gulf Breeze 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Neal, Max SR Pace 1.67m 5' 5.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
13 Porter, Bodhi JR Fort Walton Beach 1.67m 5' 5.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
13 Ruiz, Nick JR Choctawhatchee 1.67m 5' 5.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
13 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 1.67m 5' 5.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
17 Walsh, Daniel SR Gulf Breeze 1.63m 5' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
18 Hicks, Ondre' JR Pace 1.58m 5' 2.25" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
18 Tyer, Blakely JR Pace 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
20 Barnes, Takhari FR Fort Walton Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
20 Williams, Taishan FR Fort Walton Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   1.48m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Abraham, Kyla JR Choctawhatchee 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
1 Hawkins , Brooke JR Fort Walton Beach 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
1 Morris, Fatima SR Fort Walton Beach 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Engel, Kayden SO Washington (Pensacola) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
4 Fulford, Olivia SR Pine Forest 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
6 Lewis, Trinity SO Washington (Pensacola) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
6 Seekamp, Kerry JR Fort Walton Beach 1.47m 4' 9.75" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Cassulo, Kayli JR Choctawhatchee 1.42m 4' 7.75" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
8 Pavey, Ellie SO Gulf Breeze 1.42m 4' 7.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Avant, Ryleigh JR Pace 1.37m 4' 6" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Aylstock, Bria FR Gulf Breeze 1.37m 4' 6" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
10 Ikier, Deva JR Pace 1.37m 4' 6" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
10 Johnson, Emmalee JR Fort Walton Beach 1.37m 4' 6" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
10 Wheaton, Ava Grace SO Pace 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Dixon, Jakayla SO Escambia 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Martin , Ashanti SR Fort Walton Beach 1.32m 4' 4" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
15 Sloan, Tara JR Fort Walton Beach 1.32m 4' 4" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
18 Henderson, Rylee FR Pace 1.21m 3' 11.5" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

FHSAA 3A   2.54m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Seekamp, Kerry JR Fort Walton Beach 3.51m 11' 6.25" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
2 Keigley, Grace SR Gulf Breeze 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Knowles, AnnaMarie SR Fort Walton Beach 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Creighton, Spencer JR Gulf Breeze 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Hawkins , Brooke JR Fort Walton Beach 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
6 Gurling, Shasta FR Pace 2.31m 7' 7" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
7 Isakson, Catherine JR Gulf Breeze 2.30m 7' 6.5" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
8 Carroll, emory FR Pace 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Stallworth, Destiny JR Washington (Pensacola) 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Swain, Jalissa SO Washington (Pensacola) 2.25m 7' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
11 Crews , Sara SO Fort Walton Beach 2.16m 7' 1" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
12 Parton-Reynolds, Faith SR Gulf Breeze 2.01m 6' 7" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
13 Mazel, Elizabeth SO Gulf Breeze 1.95m 6' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
14 Woods, Jaryah FR Washington (Pensacola) 1.91m 6' 3.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
15 Lott, Yasmin FR Fort Walton Beach 1.70m 5' 7" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
15 Martin , Ashanti SR Fort Walton Beach 1.70m 5' 7" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
17 Hanson, Valeria SO Gulf Breeze 1.68m 5' 6" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
18 Lumzy, Sasha SO Washington (Pensacola) 1.54m 5' 0.5" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   6.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Charlie SR Escambia 6.80m 22' 3.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Massie, Seth SR Gulf Breeze 6.77m 22' 2.5" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
3 Calbert, Quanerious SR Pine Forest 6.46m 21' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Geter, Dedrick SR Escambia 6.45m 21' 2" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
5 Burks, Owen SO Choctawhatchee 6.25m 20' 6.25" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
6 McTear, Nicklos JR Fort Walton Beach 6.24m 20' 5.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
7 Current, Kemontre SR Milton 6.23m 20' 5.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
8 Bembow, Cornell SR Pine Forest 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
9 Gilbert, Darien SR Washington (Pensacola) 6.17m 20' 3" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
10 Green, Jayden SR Pine Forest 6.06m 19' 10.75" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Neal, Max SR Pace 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Craig, Eddie SR Pace 6.01m 19' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Daniels , Payton SR Washington (Pensacola) 5.98m 19' 7.5" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
14 Warren, D'Antonio SO Pine Forest 5.95m 19' 6.25" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
15 Zdon, Michael SR Pace 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
16 Dixon, Samuel SO Fort Walton Beach 5.83m 19' 1.5" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
17 Lash, Jackson SR Milton 5.72m 18' 9.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Frazee, Luke SO Gulf Breeze 5.71m 18' 9" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
19 Merrill, Kyree SR Pine Forest 5.69m 18' 8" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 Heldreth, Ethan JR Pace 5.65m 18' 6.5" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
21 Thompson, Tabious SO Fort Walton Beach 5.64m 18' 6" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
22 Witcher, Amory FR Fort Walton Beach 5.63m 18' 5.75" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
23 Gilbert, Malachi SO Washington (Pensacola) 5.61m 18' 5" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
24 Young, Javaris SR Choctawhatchee 5.58m 18' 3.75" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
25 Matias, Giovanny FR Pace 5.48m 17' 11.75" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
26 Dauphin, Alijah SR Milton 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
26 McRoy, Mikelle SR Pine Forest 5.44m 17' 10.25" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Hill, Kieantae JR Pine Forest 5.36m 17' 7" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 Hendon, Ja'varis FR Gulf Breeze 5.30m 17' 4.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
30 Freeman, Aayden JR Escambia 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
30 Ruiz, Nick JR Choctawhatchee 5.21m 17' 1.25" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
32 Searles, Taron SO Pine Forest 5.18m 17' 0" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
33 Barnes, Takhari FR Fort Walton Beach 5.13m 16' 10" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
34 Vidal Lopez, Eduardo JR Washington (Pensacola) 5.10m 16' 8.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
35 Jalomo, Adam SR Milton 5.08m 16' 8" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
35 Norman, Jeremiah FR Fort Walton Beach 5.08m 16' 8" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Resurreccion, Tyler SO Choctawhatchee 5.03m 16' 6" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
38 Tyer, Blakely JR Pace 5.00m 16' 5" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
39 Porter, Bodhi JR Fort Walton Beach 4.99m 16' 4.5" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
40 Solis, Kayden SO Pace 4.75m 15' 7" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
41 Silva, Keonta JR Milton 4.63m 15' 2.25" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
42 Johnson, Deandre JR Milton 4.57m 15' 0" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
43 Columbus, Jason SO Fort Walton Beach 3.95m 12' 11.5" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   5.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Byrd, Raeven SR Fort Walton Beach 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
3 Williams, Maliyah JR Pine Forest 5.07m 16' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Hawkins , Brooke JR Fort Walton Beach 4.84m 15' 10.5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Wheaton, Ava Grace SO Pace 4.72m 15' 6" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
6 McCants, Desirae JR Pine Forest 4.69m 15' 4.75" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Harris, Mariah SR Washington (Pensacola) 4.68m 15' 4.25" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Boyle, Hayley SO Choctawhatchee 4.58m 15' 0.5" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
9 Tracy, Kathryn SR Gulf Breeze 4.57m 15' 0" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
10 Jackson, Aniya FR Escambia 4.52m 14' 10" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Mayes, Jasmine JR Washington (Pensacola) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
12 Seaton, Layla JR Fort Walton Beach 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Koepke, Jordan SR Gulf Breeze 4.43m 14' 6.5" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
14 Purifoy, Tahnyjia JR Pine Forest 4.41m 14' 5.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Lovendale, Arianna SO Gulf Breeze 4.40m 14' 5.25" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
16 Roy, Sophie SR Gulf Breeze 4.39m 14' 5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
16 Sturdivant, Alithiah SO Escambia 4.39m 14' 5" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Grossheim, Carys JR Pace 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
19 Cassulo, Kayli JR Choctawhatchee 4.32m 14' 2.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 Parker, Alexis FR Pace 4.31m 14' 1.75" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 taylor, zyonna JR Washington (Pensacola) 4.31m 14' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
22 Johnson, Emmalee JR Fort Walton Beach 4.30m 14' 1.25" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
22 Scott, Faith SO Milton 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
24 Kidd, Katelyn FR Pine Forest 4.28m 14' 0.5" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
24 Lang, Jaliah FR Washington (Pensacola) 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
26 Kerlin , Dawn FR Fort Walton Beach 4.24m 13' 11" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
26 McKinney, Cydney SO Pine Forest 4.24m 13' 11" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Hebson , Grace SO Fort Walton Beach 4.13m 13' 6.75" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
29 Todd, Shawneen JR Choctawhatchee 4.12m 13' 6.25" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
30 Akerson, Raenah JR Choctawhatchee 4.05m 13' 3.5" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
31 Barnett, Renee JR Pace 4.03m 13' 2.75" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
31 Hopkins, Navia SO Fort Walton Beach 4.03m 13' 2.75" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
33 Wells, Victoria FR Gulf Breeze 4.02m 13' 2.25" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021
34 Bynum, Takia FR Washington (Pensacola) 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
35 Morales, Jennifer FR Choctawhatchee 3.96m 13' 0" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
36 Dunn, Bria SO Milton 3.90m 12' 9.5" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
37 Coleman, Gracie SO Pace 3.86m 12' 8" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
38 Aylstock, Bria FR Gulf Breeze 3.85m 12' 7.75" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
39 Williamson, Daylin FR Pace 3.83m 12' 6.75" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
40 Silva, Shay FR Choctawhatchee 3.78m 12' 5" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
41 Dunn, Bria SO Milton 3.73m 12' 3" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
42 Dietrich, Kiley SR Pace 3.70m 12' 1.75" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
43 Harmon, Aniyah SR Escambia 3.67m 12' 0.5" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Willis, Destiny FR Milton 3.67m 12' 0.5" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
45 Ryan, Meredith FR Gulf Breeze 3.66m 12' 0.25" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021
46 Lee, Kiera JR Milton 3.64m 11' 11.5" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
47 Craig, Asanti Milton 3.48m 11' 5" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
48 Claxton, Caroline SR Pace 3.35m 11' 0" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
49 Marinaccio, Caitlyn SO Gulf Breeze 3.32m 10' 10.75" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
50 Pugh, Nevaeh FR Pace 3.31m 10' 10.5" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
51 Scott, Sarah JR Pace 2.93m 9' 7.5" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
52 Harrison, Shaniya FR Washington (Pensacola) 2.73m 8' 11.5" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
53 Carden, Holli Milton 2.57m 8' 5.25" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   12.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lash, Jackson SR Milton 13.39m 43' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Burks, Owen SO Choctawhatchee 13.26m 43' 6" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
3 Gilbert, Darien SR Washington (Pensacola) 12.81m 42' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Wilson, Caden SR Pine Forest 12.80m 42' 0" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
5 McRoy, Mikelle SR Pine Forest 12.71m 41' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
6 Hill, Kieantae JR Pine Forest 12.63m 41' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
7 Harris, Jalen SO Washington (Pensacola) 12.40m 40' 8.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
8 Zdon, Michael SR Pace 12.33m 40' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
9 Dauphin, Alijah SR Milton 12.09m 39' 8" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
10 Daniels , Payton SR Washington (Pensacola) 11.97m 39' 3.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 Brown, Charlie SR Escambia 11.93m 39' 1.75" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
12 Lobzun, Tanner SO Fort Walton Beach 11.92m 39' 1.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Thompson, Tabious SO Fort Walton Beach 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
14 Merrill, Kyree SR Pine Forest 11.89m 39' 0.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
15 Walker, Antwone JR Fort Walton Beach 11.65m 38' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
16 Neal, Max SR Pace 11.56m 37' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Current, Kemontre SR Milton 11.55m 37' 10.75" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
18 Matias, Giovanny FR Pace 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
19 Walton, Harlem SR Pine Forest 10.94m 35' 10.75" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
20 Heldreth, Ethan JR Pace 10.82m 35' 6" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
21 Resurreccion, Tyler SO Choctawhatchee 10.34m 33' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
22 Columbus, Jason SO Fort Walton Beach 9.48m 31' 1.25" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.48m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hawkins , Brooke JR Fort Walton Beach 10.98m 36' 0.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Williams, Maliyah JR Pine Forest 10.92m 35' 10" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Byrd, Raeven SR Fort Walton Beach 10.87m 35' 8" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Kidd, Katelyn FR Pine Forest 9.70m 31' 10" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 taylor, zyonna JR Washington (Pensacola) 9.70m 31' 10" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
6 Abraham, Kyla JR Choctawhatchee 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
7 Purifoy, Tahnyjia JR Pine Forest 9.62m 31' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
8 Hebson , Grace SO Fort Walton Beach 9.58m 31' 5.25" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
9 Tracy, Kathryn SR Gulf Breeze 9.51m 31' 2.5" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
10 Seaton, Layla JR Fort Walton Beach 9.47m 31' 1" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
10 Wells, Victoria FR Gulf Breeze 9.47m 31' 1" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
12 Wheaton, Ava Grace SO Pace 9.39m 30' 9.75" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Roy, Sophie SR Gulf Breeze 9.32m 30' 7" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
14 Hopkins, Navia SO Fort Walton Beach 9.30m 30' 6.25" Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Fulford, Olivia SR Pine Forest 9.29m 30' 5.75" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
16 Lovendale, Arianna SO Gulf Breeze 9.07m 29' 9.25" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
17 Grossheim, Carys JR Pace 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
18 McKinney, Cydney SO Pine Forest 8.82m 28' 11.25" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
19 Marinaccio, Caitlyn SO Gulf Breeze 8.75m 28' 8.5" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Crews , Sara SO Fort Walton Beach 8.71m 28' 7" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
21 Aylstock, Bria FR Gulf Breeze 8.61m 28' 3" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
21 Wheeler, Chloe SR Pace 8.61m 28' 3" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Willis, Destiny FR Milton 8.54m 28' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
24 Savage, Jada FR Milton 8.43m 27' 8" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
24 Willis, Destiny FR Milton 8.43m 27' 8" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
26 Brooks, Samaria JR Washington (Pensacola) 8.41m 27' 7.25" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Savage, Jada FR Milton 8.04m 26' 4.5" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Thompson, Lillie FR Gulf Breeze 7.48m 24' 6.5" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
29 Ryan, Meredith FR Gulf Breeze 7.32m 24' 0.25" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
30 Scott, Sarah JR Pace 6.43m 21' 1.25" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 3A   13.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Amir JR Escambia 16.50m 54' 1.75" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
2 Leisam, Derrick SR Choctawhatchee 13.86m 45' 5.75" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Lovelace, Rasheed JR Pine Forest 13.57m 44' 6.25" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Pettway, David SO Choctawhatchee 13.50m 44' 3.5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Grant, Brian JR Choctawhatchee 13.38m 43' 10.75" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
6 Franklin, Derius SR Washington (Pensacola) 13.29m 43' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
7 Salazar, Gabriel SR Fort Walton Beach 12.79m 41' 11.5" Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
7 Wentz, Jake SR Choctawhatchee 12.79m 41' 11.5" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Dorman, Lliam SO Fort Walton Beach 12.73m 41' 9.25" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Mackenzie, Spencer JR Fort Walton Beach 12.54m 41' 1.75" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
11 Lucus, Dominic SR Milton 12.49m 40' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Kimmons, Manuel FR Milton 12.35m 40' 6.25" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Smith, Connor SR Pace 12.16m 39' 10.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
14 Douglas, Elijah SO Pine Forest 12.13m 39' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
15 Horton, Sethanual SR Gulf Breeze 11.91m 39' 1" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
16 Youngren, Mason SO Washington (Pensacola) 11.76m 38' 7" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Sene, Khalifa JR Washington (Pensacola) 11.54m 37' 10.5" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
18 Pitts, Ty JR Pace 11.51m 37' 9.25" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
19 Walker, Shamane FR Gulf Breeze 11.48m 37' 8" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
20 Dickson, Ethan SO Gulf Breeze 11.30m 37' 1" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
21 Jordan, Waymond JR Escambia 11.23m 36' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
22 Ruiz, Nick JR Choctawhatchee 10.94m 35' 10.75" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
23 Broome, Tyler SO Fort Walton Beach 10.81m 35' 5.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
24 McVay, Ryan FR Pine Forest 10.78m 35' 4.5" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 McGriff, Gerome JR Pace 10.71m 35' 1.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Massie, Seth SR Gulf Breeze 10.64m 34' 11" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
27 Davis, Sidney FR Fort Walton Beach 10.63m 34' 10.5" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
27 Harris, Terryon SO Choctawhatchee 10.63m 34' 10.5" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
29 Jah, Samba JR Washington (Pensacola) 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
30 Johnson, Chase JR Washington (Pensacola) 10.44m 34' 3" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Scott, Jadon SR Milton 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
32 Barnes, Jacob JR Pace 10.39m 34' 1.25" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
33 Rhodes, Syr-Quentin SO Fort Walton Beach 10.38m 34' 0.75" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
34 Mobley, Javion JR Escambia 10.30m 33' 9.5" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
35 Burrows, Dedric SR Pine Forest 10.22m 33' 6.5" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Nowell, Morgan SO Choctawhatchee 10.16m 33' 4" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
37 Valverde, Eric JR Fort Walton Beach 10.14m 33' 3.25" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
38 Hamel, Collier JR Milton 10.12m 33' 2.5" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 Acuff, David SO Milton 9.93m 32' 7" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
40 Mattair, Maverick SO Washington (Pensacola) 9.91m 32' 6.25" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
41 Pichetola, Gianfranco JR Gulf Breeze 9.84m 32' 3.5" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
42 Cutts, Jared FR Fort Walton Beach 9.59m 31' 5.75" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
43 Summerlin, Stuart JR Gulf Breeze 9.57m 31' 4.75" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
44 Denby, Luke FR Gulf Breeze 9.56m 31' 4.5" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
45 Masters, Owen SO Fort Walton Beach 9.39m 30' 9.75" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
46 Smith, Ryan SO Choctawhatchee 7.97m 26' 1.75" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clay, Narissa JR Choctawhatchee 10.95m 35' 11.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Marez, Makenzie SR Fort Walton Beach 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
3 Jones, Cassandra SO Pine Forest 10.35m 33' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
4 Johnson, Montana SR Pine Forest 10.01m 32' 10.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Williams, Indiya SO Pine Forest 9.61m 31' 6.5" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
6 Henderson, Rylee FR Pace 9.38m 30' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
7 Barnes, Delia JR Milton 9.21m 30' 2.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Zanders, Moriah FR Pine Forest 9.21m 30' 2.75" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
9 Boyes, Indya SO Choctawhatchee 9.00m 29' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
10 Jairala, IsaBella FR Escambia 8.93m 29' 3.75" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Meadows, Ashanti JR Fort Walton Beach 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Elder, Lauren SR Choctawhatchee 8.80m 28' 10.5" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
13 Pendred, Emili SO Fort Walton Beach 8.77m 28' 9.25" Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
14 Johnson, Angel JR Escambia 8.68m 28' 5.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 McCarthy, Juliana JR Gulf Breeze 8.57m 28' 1.5" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Lott, Yasmin FR Fort Walton Beach 8.25m 27' 1" Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
17 McAllister, Tauamo SO Milton 8.22m 26' 11.75" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Vatsolakis, Lucianna FR Gulf Breeze 8.19m 26' 10.5" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
19 Dawson, Emma SR Milton 8.07m 26' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
20 White, Ne Vaeh SO Milton 7.96m 26' 1.5" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
21 Williamson, Daylin FR Pace 7.58m 24' 10.5" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
22 Zembrzuski, Ashley JR Gulf Breeze 7.49m 24' 7" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
23 heathcock, jazmyn SO Pace 7.18m 23' 6.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
24 Collins, Ed'Dasia FR Washington (Pensacola) 7.17m 23' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
25 Seekamp, Kerry JR Fort Walton Beach 7.10m 23' 3.5" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
26 Chapman, Adrionna FR Washington (Pensacola) 6.98m 22' 11" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
27 Vega, Wildrin SR Choctawhatchee 6.93m 22' 9" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
28 Chastain, Kendall JR Pace 6.86m 22' 6.25" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
29 Ikier, Deva JR Pace 6.84m 22' 5.25" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
30 washington, Janya JR Washington (Pensacola) 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
31 Olsen, Ava SO Pace 6.81m 22' 4.25" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
32 Sutton, Kayden FR Choctawhatchee 6.70m 21' 11.75" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
33 Branch, Sanai SR Gulf Breeze 6.66m 21' 10.25" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
34 Saenz, Cameron FR Choctawhatchee 6.51m 21' 4.25" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
35 Morales, Arianna FR Gulf Breeze 6.50m 21' 4" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
36 Wheeler, Haleigh SR Gulf Breeze 6.49m 21' 3.5" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
37 Cassulo, Kayli JR Choctawhatchee 6.41m 21' 0.5" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
38 Young, Morgan FR Choctawhatchee 6.35m 20' 10" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
39 Stokes, Addison JR Milton 6.14m 20' 1.75" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
40 Freeman, Emerson FR Gulf Breeze 5.50m 18' 0.5" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
41 Kerr, Kaia FR Gulf Breeze 5.45m 17' 10.75" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
42 Hanson, Valeria SO Gulf Breeze 5.27m 17' 3.5" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
43 Clay, Grace JR Gulf Breeze 5.11m 16' 9.25" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 3A   39.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lucus, Dominic SR Milton 46.52m 152' 7" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Bachmann, Sean Brady SR Fort Walton Beach 45.81m 150' 3" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Graham, Amir JR Escambia 45.47m 149' 2" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Wentz, Jake SR Choctawhatchee 44.12m 144' 9" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
5 Horton, Sethanual SR Gulf Breeze 41.86m 137' 4" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
6 Mackenzie, Spencer JR Fort Walton Beach 41.46m 136' 0" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
7 Grant, Brian JR Choctawhatchee 40.38m 132' 6" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
8 Pitts, Ty JR Pace 38.13m 125' 1" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
9 Salazar, Gabriel SR Fort Walton Beach 38.04m 124' 10" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
10 Lovelace, Rasheed JR Pine Forest 36.84m 120' 10" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Franklin, Derius SR Washington (Pensacola) 36.00m 118' 1" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Grimes, Tyler JR Pace 34.85m 114' 4" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
13 Leverett, Kolby SO Milton 34.03m 111' 8" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
14 Acuff, Jonathan SO Milton 32.54m 106' 9" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
15 Douglas, Elijah SO Pine Forest 32.51m 106' 8" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Burrows, Dedric SR Pine Forest 32.19m 105' 7" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Barnes, Jacob JR Pace 31.92m 104' 9" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
18 Broome, Tyler SO Fort Walton Beach 31.19m 102' 4" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
19 Alford, Jayson SO Pace 30.90m 101' 4" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
20 Harris, Terryon SO Choctawhatchee 30.62m 100' 5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
21 Ruiz, Nick JR Choctawhatchee 29.90m 98' 1" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
22 Masters, Owen SO Fort Walton Beach 29.65m 97' 3" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
23 Barrow, Dakota SO Milton 28.55m 93' 8" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
24 Ward, Jackson FR Pace 28.27m 92' 9" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
25 Lamarche, Paxton JR Washington (Pensacola) 28.14m 92' 4" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 O'Brien, Danny JR Washington (Pensacola) 28.08m 92' 1" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
27 Palacios, Cesar SR Gulf Breeze 27.62m 90' 7" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
28 Dorman, Lliam SO Fort Walton Beach 27.34m 89' 8" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
29 Dwyer, Reeve FR Fort Walton Beach 27.27m 89' 6" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
30 Pettway, David SO Choctawhatchee 27.11m 88' 11" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
31 Mattair, Maverick SO Washington (Pensacola) 26.43m 86' 8" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Summerlin, Stuart JR Gulf Breeze 25.43m 83' 5" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
33 Johnson, Chase JR Washington (Pensacola) 25.34m 83' 2" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
34 Davis, Sidney FR Fort Walton Beach 25.13m 82' 5" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
35 McVay, Ryan FR Pine Forest 24.21m 79' 5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
36 Cutts, Jared FR Fort Walton Beach 23.82m 78' 2" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
37 Walker, Shamane FR Gulf Breeze 22.79m 74' 9" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
38 Bellew, James SO Pace 22.60m 74' 2" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
39 Pichetola, Gianfranco JR Gulf Breeze 21.74m 71' 4" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
40 Valverde, Eric JR Fort Walton Beach 21.39m 70' 2" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
41 Hendley, Maverick FR Fort Walton Beach 20.57m 67' 6" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
42 Daye, Aidan SR Pine Forest 20.27m 66' 6" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Mobley, Javion JR Escambia 20.16m 66' 2" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
44 Christlieb, Rylee FR Fort Walton Beach 15.61m 51' 2" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
45 Shoephoester , Ethan FR Gulf Breeze 14.76m 48' 5" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 3A   29.88m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clay, Narissa JR Choctawhatchee 36.03m 118' 2" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Henderson, Rylee FR Pace 33.75m 110' 9" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Zanders, Moriah FR Pine Forest 32.71m 107' 4" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
4 Pendred, Emili SO Fort Walton Beach 28.96m 95' 0" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
5 Jones, Cassandra SO Pine Forest 28.76m 94' 4" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Abraham, Kyla JR Choctawhatchee 28.75m 94' 4" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Watson, Sydney SR Milton 27.58m 90' 6" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Meadows, Ashanti JR Fort Walton Beach 27.38m 89' 10" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
9 Williams, Indiya SO Pine Forest 27.35m 89' 9" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Jairala, IsaBella FR Escambia 26.52m 87' 0" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 McCarthy, Juliana JR Gulf Breeze 25.81m 84' 8" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Marez, Makenzie SR Fort Walton Beach 25.26m 82' 10" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
13 Johnson, Angel JR Escambia 24.40m 80' 1" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Johnson, Montana SR Pine Forest 24.30m 79' 9" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
15 Akerson, Raenah JR Choctawhatchee 23.77m 78' 0" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
16 Hernaandez, Maegan SR Milton 22.99m 75' 5" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
17 Elder, Lauren SR Choctawhatchee 22.75m 74' 8" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Boyes, Indya SO Choctawhatchee 21.24m 69' 8" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
19 Ikier, Deva JR Pace 20.33m 66' 8" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
20 Sutton, Kayden FR Choctawhatchee 20.25m 66' 5" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
21 Gehringer, hailey JR Pace 19.84m 65' 1" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
22 Turcic, Makenzie SO Milton 19.79m 64' 11" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
23 Branch, Sanai SR Gulf Breeze 19.22m 63' 1" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
24 Clay, Grace JR Gulf Breeze 18.68m 61' 3" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021
25 Lott, Yasmin FR Fort Walton Beach 18.61m 61' 1" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
26 Wheeler, Haleigh SR Gulf Breeze 17.86m 58' 7" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
27 Rowell, Maesey Milton 17.55m 57' 7" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
28 Maudlin, Kaitlyn FR Milton 16.53m 54' 3" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
29 Chapman, Adrionna FR Washington (Pensacola) 15.41m 50' 7" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
30 Collins, Ed'Dasia FR Washington (Pensacola) 15.38m 50' 5" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
31 Morales, Arianna FR Gulf Breeze 15.35m 50' 4" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
32 Freeman, Emerson FR Gulf Breeze 14.71m 48' 3" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021
33 Fulford, Elyse SO Gulf Breeze 14.66m 48' 1" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021
34 Underwood, Lyla JR Pace 14.10m 46' 3" Mini Split A Pace vs. Navarre Mar 11, 2021
35 Kerr, Kaia FR Gulf Breeze 13.42m 44' 0" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021
36 washington, Janya JR Washington (Pensacola) 13.10m 43' 0" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Chastain, Kendall JR Pace 12.65m 41' 6" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
38 Young, Morgan FR Choctawhatchee 11.98m 39' 4" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
39 Hanson, Valeria SO Gulf Breeze 9.10m 29' 10" Mini Meet "A" Feb 23, 2021

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 3A   41.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lebleu, Jackson SR Choctawhatchee 46.07m 151' 2" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
2 Massie, Seth SR Gulf Breeze 45.69m 149' 11" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Wentz, Jake SR Choctawhatchee 41.51m 136' 2" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Bachmann, Sean Brady SR Fort Walton Beach 40.46m 132' 9" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
5 Graham, Amir JR Escambia 39.50m 129' 7" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
6 Emma, Caden SO Gulf Breeze 38.91m 127' 8" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
7 Goodman, Brady SR Gulf Breeze 38.23m 125' 5" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
8 Ruiz, Nick JR Choctawhatchee 38.18m 125' 3" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
9 Padgett, Blaine SO Milton 37.64m 123' 6" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
10 Johnson, Chase JR Washington (Pensacola) 36.64m 120' 2" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
11 Salazar, Gabriel SR Fort Walton Beach 35.31m 115' 10" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
12 Rhodes, Syr-Quentin SO Fort Walton Beach 34.93m 114' 7" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
13 Martin, Jackson SR Milton 34.56m 113' 5" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Fulk, Caden JR Milton 34.48m 113' 1" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Mattair, Maverick SO Washington (Pensacola) 34.03m 111' 8" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
16 Masters, Owen SO Fort Walton Beach 33.49m 109' 10" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
17 Valverde, Eric JR Fort Walton Beach 32.95m 108' 1" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
18 Lamarche, Paxton JR Washington (Pensacola) 32.78m 107' 6" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
19 Kahkonen, Cody SO Gulf Breeze 32.40m 106' 3" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
20 Mackenzie, Spencer JR Fort Walton Beach 32.37m 106' 2" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
21 Daye, Aidan SR Pine Forest 32.15m 105' 6" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
22 Youngren, Mason SO Washington (Pensacola) 30.91m 101' 5" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Tiller, Mason SR Gulf Breeze 30.74m 100' 10" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
24 Eiler, Connor JR Pace 30.73m 100' 10" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
25 McCurdy, Ryland SR Gulf Breeze 30.47m 100' 0" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
26 McGriff, Gerome JR Pace 30.18m 99' 0" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
27 Barnes, Jacob JR Pace 30.00m 98' 5" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
28 Curd, William JR Gulf Breeze 29.53m 96' 10" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
29 Braun, Isaac FR Gulf Breeze 29.17m 95' 8" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
30 Morris, Quentin SO Choctawhatchee 28.96m 95' 0" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 Cutts, Jared FR Fort Walton Beach 28.34m 93' 0" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
32 Dwyer, Reeve FR Fort Walton Beach 27.44m 90' 0" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
33 O'Brien, Danny JR Washington (Pensacola) 27.09m 88' 10" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
34 Phan, Brandyn JR Pine Forest 26.27m 86' 2" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
35 Horton, Sethanual SR Gulf Breeze 26.25m 86' 1" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
36 Columbus, Jason SO Fort Walton Beach 26.15m 85' 9" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
37 Palmer, Riley SO Gulf Breeze 25.61m 84' 0" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
38 Baltz, Thomas FR Gulf Breeze 25.36m 83' 2" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
39 Christlieb, Rylee FR Fort Walton Beach 23.99m 78' 8" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
40 Hendley, Maverick FR Fort Walton Beach 23.89m 78' 4" Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
41 McVay, Ryan FR Pine Forest 23.39m 76' 9" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Douglas, Elijah SO Pine Forest 22.80m 74' 10" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Mick, Jacob FR Gulf Breeze 21.02m 68' 11" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
44 Shoephoester , Ethan FR Gulf Breeze 19.09m 62' 7" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
45 Burrows, Dedric SR Pine Forest 13.75m 45' 1" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 3A   25.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knowles, AnnaMarie SR Fort Walton Beach 36.06m 118' 4" Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
2 Wheaton, Ava Grace SO Pace 33.12m 108' 8" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Henderson, Rylee FR Pace 29.85m 97' 11" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Wheeler, Haleigh SR Gulf Breeze 26.89m 88' 3" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
5 Cadd, Annabelle SR Choctawhatchee 25.45m 83' 6" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
6 Jones, Cassandra SO Pine Forest 24.61m 80' 9" Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Orcutt, Caroline SR Fort Walton Beach 24.37m 79' 11" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
8 Downs, Jailyn SR Choctawhatchee 24.19m 79' 4" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
9 Turcic, Makenzie SO Milton 24.00m 78' 9" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
10 Fulford, Elyse SO Gulf Breeze 23.65m 77' 7" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Marez, Makenzie SR Fort Walton Beach 23.41m 76' 10" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
12 Lott, Yasmin FR Fort Walton Beach 22.89m 75' 1" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
13 Schultz, Mackenzie SR Choctawhatchee 22.78m 74' 9" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
14 Saenz, Cameron FR Choctawhatchee 22.60m 74' 2" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
15 Lee, Elektra SR Pine Forest 21.92m 71' 11" FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021
16 Fulford, Olivia SR Pine Forest 18.89m 62' 0" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
17 Meadows, Ashanti JR Fort Walton Beach 18.69m 61' 4" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
18 Glover, Raniya SO Pine Forest 18.65m 61' 2" 40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Apr 1, 2021
19 Zanders, Moriah FR Pine Forest 18.42m 60' 5" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
20 McCarthy, Juliana JR Gulf Breeze 18.26m 59' 11" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
21 Koepke, Jordan SR Gulf Breeze 18.06m 59' 3" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
22 Gehringer, hailey JR Pace 16.10m 52' 10" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
23 Vega, Wildrin SR Choctawhatchee 15.98m 52' 5" Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021
24 Benton, Kira SO Gulf Breeze 15.97m 52' 5" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
25 Clay, Grace JR Gulf Breeze 15.60m 51' 2" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
26 Hernaandez, Maegan SR Milton 14.70m 48' 3" Andrews Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
27 Maudlin, Kaitlyn FR Milton 14.48m 47' 6" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
28 Robinett, Sydnee SO Pace 14.29m 46' 10" Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B Mar 30, 2021
29 Chastain, Kendall JR Pace 14.15m 46' 5" Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton Feb 16, 2021
30 Rowell, Maesey JR Milton 13.82m 45' 4" Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 Vatsolakis, Lucianna FR Gulf Breeze 13.80m 45' 3" FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
32 Elder, Lauren SR Choctawhatchee 13.75m 45' 1" Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
33 Hanson, Valeria SO Gulf Breeze 12.42m 40' 9" Pine Forest Invitational Feb 20, 2021
34 Freeman, Emerson FR Gulf Breeze 12.24m 40' 2" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
35 Seaton, Layla JR Fort Walton Beach 11.69m 38' 4" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021
36 Todd, Shawneen JR Choctawhatchee 11.67m 38' 3" Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
37 Kerr, Kaia FR Gulf Breeze 11.07m 36' 4" Gulf Breeze vs Navarre Mini B Mar 4, 2021
38 Morales, Arianna FR Gulf Breeze 10.44m 34' 3" Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A Mar 2, 2021
39 Ramsey, Kelcie SR Fort Walton Beach 3.70m 12' 2" Fort Walton Beach Home Meet Mar 19, 2021