Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 16 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Carrollton
Coral Shores
Gulliver Prep
Immaculata-LaSalle
Key West
Miami Killian
Miami Sunset
Miami Washington
Ransom Everglades
SLAM (Miami)
Somerset Charter (SP)
St. Brendan
Westminster Christian
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abdugafarov, Oybek (M) - Key West
Acosta, Servando (M) - Miami Sunset
Aguilera, Madison (F) - Gulliver Prep
Alexander, Onaejah (F) - Miami Washington
Alexandre, Clerf (M) - Key West
Altamirano, Axel (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Alvarez, Carolina (F) - St. Brendan
Alvarez, Daniela (F) - St. Brendan
Alvarez, Megan (F) - St. Brendan
Alwani, Rohan (M) - Key West
Andino, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Andrews, William (M) - Key West
Ansencio, Joshua (M) - Miami Killian
Anstett, Aaron (M) - Coral Shores
Aquilino , Kaycie (F) - St. Brendan
Aquilino, Tiffany (F) - St. Brendan
Aquino, Gabriela (F) - St. Brendan
Arango, Ashley (F) - Westminster Christian
Arango, Franciso (M) - Westminster Christian
Aristizabal, Paloma (F) - Carrollton
Arriola, Grace (F) - Ransom Everglades
Atabaki, Natalia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Atkins, Patrick (M) - Gulliver Prep
Aubreu, Eva (F) - St. Brendan
Audette, Henry (M) - Key West
Avila, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Azard, Ruth (F) - Key West
Azari, Daniela (F) - Gulliver Prep
Bahri, Alicia (F) - Key West
Bahri, Jonathan (M) - Key West
Bailey, Monica (F) - Key West
Baily, Carina (F) - St. Brendan
Baker, Mackenzie (F) - Coral Shores
Bales, Aubrey (F) - Carrollton
Balestra, Mia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Bannon, Anne (F) - Gulliver Prep
Bannon, Walter (M) - Gulliver Prep
Barras, Ella (F) - Gulliver Prep
Barrow, Brooke (F) - Coral Shores
Bellinger, Darrell (M) - Miami Washington
Bello, Angelina (F) - Coral Shores
Bendix, Gabriel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Bermudez, Lucas (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Berrios, Blake (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Berube-Gray, Charlotte (F) - Key West
Betancourt, Maximus (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth (M) - Key West
Black, Dillon (M) - Key West
Blackburn, Nick (M) - Gulliver Prep
Bloom, Emily (F) - Gulliver Prep
Bloom, Xachary (M) - Gulliver Prep
Bodden, Luis (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Boord, Alexandra (F) - Ransom Everglades
Borges, Alessandra (F) - Carrollton
Braybrook, Rhys (M) - Key West
Brill, James (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Broder, Lia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Brogli, Ray (M) - Key West
Brown, Jalen (M) - Gulliver Prep
Brown, Nalani (F) - Gulliver Prep
Brown, Nathan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Bryant, Nyla (F) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Caballero, Cisco (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cachon, Eduardo (M) - Gulliver Prep
Calara, Jocelyn (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Calero, Daniella (F) - Gulliver Prep
Callazo, Diego (M) - Gulliver Prep
Calle, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Camacho, Isabel (F) - Ransom Everglades
Campiani, Luca (M) - Ransom Everglades
Cancio, Brian (M) - St. Brendan
Cancio, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Candib, Ava (F) - Carrollton
Cannon, D.C. (M) - Gulliver Prep
Canterbury, Josh (M) - Key West
Canto, Alexia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Carbin, Gillanda (F) - Coral Shores
Carr, Jarrod (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Carrillo, Diego (M) - Gulliver Prep
Carroll, Bella (F) - Carrollton
Carroll, Cameron (M) - Key West
Cassidy, Catarina (F) - Key West
Castellanos, Michael (M) - Westminster Christian
Castellanos, Nicholas (M) - Westminster Christian
Cates, Michael (M) - Key West
Chadic, Savannah (F) - Key West
Charlton , Damari (M) - St. Brendan
Chesnick, Nicolas (M) - Gulliver Prep
Chong, Gabriella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Chopp, Adam (M) - Ransom Everglades
Cineus, Rodemaelle (F) - Key West
Clayton, Terran (F) - Coral Shores
Clegg, Jake (M) - Key West
Cobo, Carola (F) - Carrollton
Cohen, Sophie (F) - St. Brendan
Collins, Abby (F) - Key West
Colon, Priscilla (F) - St. Brendan
Conley , A'niyla (F) - Miami Washington
Cooper, Chris (M) - Coral Shores
Cordero, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Coronado, Noah (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Costaregni, Carly (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Coto, Nelson (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Cowan, Abigail (F) - Key West
Criss, Bobby (M) - Key West
Crockett, Christian (M) - Miami Killian
Cruz, Jason (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Cullen, Lillian (F) - Carrollton
Dahn, Lucia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Daley Willy, Victoria (F) - Key West
Daley, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Dandrige, Richard (M) - St. Brendan
Darring, Al (M) - Miami Washington
De La Pena, Catalina (F) - Carrollton
del Campo, Elizabeth (F) - St. Brendan
Del Rosario, Jonathan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Delgado, Gabriel (M) - Coral Shores
Delgado, Isabela (F) - Carrollton
Delva, Joseph (M) - Key West
Dennis, Lucas (M) - Coral Shores
Deras Lopez, Isabella (F) - Key West
Detwiler, Rose (F) - Key West
Di Mise, Alessandra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Diaz, Diego (M) - Miami Sunset
Diaz, Drue (F) - Carrollton
Diaz, Lucas (M) - Westminster Christian
Dickerson, Kaitlyn (F) - Coral Shores
Dobson, Riley (F) - Coral Shores
Dominguez, Anthony (M) - Coral Shores
Doughty, Alvian (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Dozler, Gabriel (M) - Westminster Christian
Dray, Alex (M) - Ransom Everglades
Drulard, Patricia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Duarte, Nectaly (M) - Key West
Dube, Robert (M) - Coral Shores
Duenas, Alejandro (M) - St. Brendan
Duenas, Dominic (M) - Miami Killian
Dupre, James (M) - Miami Sunset
Ehrling, Catherine (F) - Gulliver Prep
Encarnacion , Emmanuel (M) - St. Brendan
Erick Omar, Orellana Ochoa (M) - Key West
Erikson, Thor (M) - Key West
Escanaverino , Gena (F) - St. Brendan
Escobio, Andrea (F) - Westminster Christian
Esperante, Alejandro (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Everett, Reginald (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Feldman, Logan (F) - Ransom Everglades
Fernandez, Ben (M) - Gulliver Prep
Fernandez, Rachel (F) - St. Brendan
Fils-Aime, Biennedie (F) - Key West
Finley, Colette (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Finley, Lawrence (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Fisher, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Fleming, Dre'Nyla (F) - Miami Washington
Flores, Liam (M) - Key West
Florvil, Gahains (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Fluerry, Matthew (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Font, Lucia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Forde, Yohance (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Fucaraccio, Luca (M) - Coral Shores
Gadea, Maya (F) - Coral Shores
Gallagher, Matthew (M) - Ransom Everglades
Galvan, Ariel (M) - Coral Shores
Garcia , Alexis (F) - St. Brendan
Garcia, Alina (F) - Key West
Garcia, Ashley (F) - Gulliver Prep
Garcia, John (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Garcia, Michael (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Garcia, Valentina (F) - St. Brendan
Garcia-Figueras Mate, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Gardner, Kyra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Garrido, Bjorn (M) - Westminster Christian
Gaudio, Nicholas (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Gaunard, Kyle (M) - Westminster Christian
Gaviria, Erik (M) - Westminster Christian
Gershanik, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Gershman, Leo (M) - Ransom Everglades
Gibson, Andrew (M) - Key West
Giugovaz , Sebastian (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Giugovaz, Stefano (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Godtel, Willem (M) - Coral Shores
Gold, Noah (M) - Ransom Everglades
Goldman, Eli (M) - Ransom Everglades
Gomez, Sabrina (F) - Miami Sunset
Gonzalez, Hanah (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Gonzalez, Nicolas (M) - Key West
Goshay, Terrance (M) - Miami Washington
Gotterer, Rebecca (F) - Ransom Everglades
Gould, Emily (F) - Key West
Gould, Lindsay (F) - Ransom Everglades
Graft, Katie (F) - Key West
Graft, Stryder (M) - Key West
Green, Courtney (F) - Gulliver Prep
Gross, Nina (F) - Carrollton
Guardiola, Amaya (F) - Key West
Guerini, Constantino (M) - Ransom Everglades
Guerra, Paulina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Guevara, Ella (F) - Westminster Christian
Gutierrez, Simon (M) - Coral Shores
Guzman , Jayden (M) - St. Brendan
Hall, Ella (F) - Key West
Hall, Jonathan (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Hann, Makayla (F) - Coral Shores
Haroun, Emily (F) - Coral Shores
Harper, Jenkavia (F) - Key West
Harpp, Tiffany (F) - Miami Killian
Harris, Daniel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Haughley, Carissa (F) - Key West
Heath, Kaia (F) - Carrollton
Hencock, Emma (F) - St. Brendan
Henderson Jr., James (M) - Westminster Christian
Hernandez , Saskia (F) - Westminster Christian
Hernandez, Javier (M) - Coral Shores
Hernandez, Roberto (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Hernandez, Sadier (M) - Coral Shores
Herrera, Victor (M) - Key West
Herzberg, Dhyan (M) - Coral Shores
Higgins, Jayden (M) - Westminster Christian
Higgins, Jayden (M) - Westminster Christian
Higgs, Na'Theija (F) - Miami Washington
Hill, Colbin (M) - Key West
Hill, Kaliyah (F) - SLAM (Miami)
Hill, Nathan (M) - Key West
Hillis, Nicole (F) - Gulliver Prep
Hopkins, Julie-Anne (F) - SLAM (Miami)
Hornstein, Luciana (F) - Gulliver Prep
Huggins, Terrance (M) - Miami Killian
Hughes, Wyatt (M) - Key West
Iovine, Sofia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Jacobs, Jordan (M) - Key West
Jans, David (M) - Key West
Jean Pierre, Fedhia (F) - Key West
Jean, Ralph (M) - Key West
Jenkins, Dazmine (F) - Key West
Jinesta, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Miami Washington
Johnson, Cecily (F) - Carrollton
Johnson, Demetrius (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Johnson, Olivia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Jose, Olivia (F) - Carrollton
Joseph, Smondy (M) - Key West
Juara, Carolina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Juara, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Juarez, Valeria (F) - Key West
Juste, Kevens (M) - Key West
Keller, Andres (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Kelly, Sebastian (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Kinsey, Trinity (F) - Westminster Christian
Kuhn, Charles (M) - Key West
Kumar, Javi (M) - Ransom Everglades
Lacayo , Keven (M) - Westminster Christian
Lalani, Cody (M) - Coral Shores
Lambo, Elisabeth (F) - St. Brendan
Lamelas , Sophie (F) - Westminster Christian
Lannigan, Spencer (M) - Key West
Lanove, Skylar (F) - Key West
Lardizabal, Sofia (F) - Westminster Christian
Larochelle, Oliva (F) - St. Brendan
Latour , Gracia (F) - St. Brendan
Lazo, Carolina (F) - St. Brendan
Lee, Charquez (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
LeNoir, Jasmine (F) - Key West
Leon, Ponce (M) - Key West
Lewis, RJ (M) - Key West
Lopez, Alejandro (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Lopez, Jasmine (F) - Miami Sunset
Louis, Abens (M) - Key West
Lundeberg, Lucia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Malik, Liam (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mantilla, Alessia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Marchant, Gianna (F) - Key West
Marciniak, Madeline (F) - Key West
Marino, Monica (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Marrero, Ozzie (M) - St. Brendan
Martin, Jania (F) - Miami Washington
Martin, Kaile (F) - St. Brendan
Mas, Isabella (F) - Miami Sunset
Maska, Rualt (M) - Coral Shores
Mateu, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mateu, Sebasian (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mayo, Valentina (F) - Carrollton
McClain, Arrington (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
McCollum, Walton (M) - Miami Washington
McDuffy, Lamari (M) - Miami Washington
Mejia, Alexis (F) - St. Brendan
Melendez, Dairo (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Meyer, Caitlin (F) - Key West
Milchman, Mia (F) - Coral Shores
Miller, Dani (F) - Key West
Mills, Kevon (M) - Key West
Miquilarena, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Miret, Camila (F) - St. Brendan
Miyares, Margarita (F) - Carrollton
Mles, Riley (F) - Ransom Everglades
Molinars, Lenci (F) - St. Brendan
Mompremier, Martel (M) - Miami Washington
Montaner, Andrea (F) - Carrollton
Montejo , Paola (F) - St. Brendan
Montero, Liani (F) - Carrollton
Montiel, Lucas (M) - Key West
Montrel, Marcos (M) - Key West
Mopsick, Jackson (M) - Ransom Everglades
Moreno, Dennis (M) - Miami Sunset
Morera, Victoria (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Morris, Maximillian (M) - Westminster Christian
Morris, Mia (F) - Westminster Christian
Moya, Vicky (F) - Gulliver Prep
Moyse, Markel (M) - Miami Washington
Mucci, Alexandra (F) - Key West
Murillo, Brenda (F) - Miami Washington
Murphy, Danny (M) - Gulliver Prep
Murray, Alessandra (F) - Ransom Everglades
Nasr, Brian (M) - Westminster Christian
Neikirk, Alex (M) - Gulliver Prep
Neira, Diego (M) - Miami Sunset
Nelson, Kervins (M) - Key West
Nikolov, Sean (M) - St. Brendan
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis (M) - Key West
Niles, Julia (F) - Key West
Nodal, Briana (F) - Key West
Noel, Phalandine (F) - Key West
Noel, Robendy (M) - Key West
Novoa, Antoinette (F) - Miami Washington
O'Conner, Jonathan (M) - Key West
Olsen, Catalina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Omedas, Eloisa (F) - St. Brendan
Opalsky, Christian (M) - Key West
Opalsky, Grace (F) - Key West
Osman, Mariam (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Osman, Nabila (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Otto, Andre (M) - Key West
Outar, Jaden (M) - Gulliver Prep
Outon, Nathan (M) - Key West
O`Brien, Samantha (F) - Key West
Palma, Ernesto (M) - Westminster Christian
Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney (F) - Coral Shores
Paris, Eugenia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Parks, Mary (F) - Key West
Parra, Maria (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Pascucci, Michele (M) - Gulliver Prep
Patino, Steven (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Pease, Daniel (M) - Coral Shores
Pedro de Macedo, Antonio (M) - Ransom Everglades
Pera, Orlando (M) - Coral Shores
Perez, Emily (F) - St. Brendan
Perez, Eric (M) - Westminster Christian
Perez, Jose (M) - Westminster Christian
Perez, Kiana (F) - Carrollton
Perez-Abreu, Christopher (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Perkins, Camron (M) - Key West
Perloff, Jazlyn (F) - Key West
Perloff, Jenesis (F) - Key West
Perry, D'Shandra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Perry, Isabella (F) - Gulliver Prep
Peters, Jeremiah (M) - Miami Washington
Pierre, Nailah (F) - Carrollton
Pina, Joshua (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Portillo, Richard (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Portuondo, Anabel (F) - Key West
posadas, christopher (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Proano, Megan (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Prusky, Sebastian (M) - Gulliver Prep
Punjwani, Zoe (F) - Ransom Everglades
Quintero, Ana (F) - St. Brendan
Quiros, Alessia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Raggio, Ivo (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Ramirez, David (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Ramirez, Mariella (F) - St. Brendan
Reagan, Emily (F) - Miami Sunset
Rebessi, Marella (F) - Ransom Everglades
Reed, Jacqueline (F) - Carrollton
Requeja, Jael (F) - St. Brendan
Reyes, Emilie (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Reynolds , Garrett (M) - Westminster Christian
Reynolds, James (M) - Key West
Richard, Riley (F) - Key West
Richie, Ralph (M) - Key West
Rios, Anthony (M) - Miami Sunset
Robbins, Bodie (F) - Coral Shores
Roberts, Andrew (M) - Key West
Roberts, Cornell (M) - Miami Washington
Roberts, Madison (F) - Carrollton
Roca, Emmanuel (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Rodas-Tabora, Enrique (M) - Key West
Rodriguez, Alec (M) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Cristyl (F) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Hernan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Rodriguez, Lucia (F) - Coral Shores
Rodriguez, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Rogers, Samoree (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Roque, Veronica (F) - St. Brendan
Rosen, Maya (F) - Ransom Everglades
Rosenberg, Ivy (F) - Ransom Everglades
Rothstein, Aidan (M) - Ransom Everglades
Rubesnstein, Sophia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Ruiz, Angelo (M) - Miami Killian
Ruiz, Carlos (M) - Miami Sunset
Rutten, Stijn (M) - Gulliver Prep
Sacerio, Joel (M) - Westminster Christian
Sahs, Luke (M) - Ransom Everglades
Salas , Cosme (M) - Gulliver Prep
Salas, Paolina (F) - Carrollton
Salinas , Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Sample, Gabriel (M) - Key West
Sanabria, Samantha (F) - Westminster Christian
Sanchez, Nataly (F) - Key West
Sanders, Annabelle (F) - Ransom Everglades
Sanders, Krysten (F) - Gulliver Prep
Santucho, Alfonsina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Schmid, Kenneth (M) - Miami Sunset
Scott, Brooke (F) - Ransom Everglades
Seben, Abigail (F) - Coral Shores
Servius, Jude (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Seymour, Ava (F) - Gulliver Prep
Sheldon, Emily (F) - Key West
Signorella, Mason (F) - Ransom Everglades
Silva, Matias (M) - Ransom Everglades
Simmons, Luke (M) - Westminster Christian
Singh, Siddharth (M) - Key West
Smith, Antonio (M) - Gulliver Prep
Smith, Derek (M) - Coral Shores
Snodgrass, Ellie (F) - Coral Shores
Sosa, Christian (M) - Ransom Everglades
Sotero, Elisa (F) - Ransom Everglades
Stacy, Rebeca (F) - St. Brendan
Stanford, La'Varis (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Starvaggi, Nina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Stephens, Sebastian (M) - Gulliver Prep
Stoker, Amanda (F) - Westminster Christian
Suarez, Camila (F) - Carrollton
Suarez, Francesca (F) - Carrollton
Sucher, Ekaterina (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tacher, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tariko, Eva (F) - Ransom Everglades
Taylor, Jackie (F) - Gulliver Prep
Terry, Alexis (F) - Coral Shores
Thomas, Da'Sani (M) - Miami Killian
Thompson, Daniel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Tiensor, Sierra (F) - Key West
Toledo, Alexander (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Tomita, Nikole (F) - Key West
Torres, Olivia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Toubes, Sonia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tovar, Ana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Trap, Victoria (F) - Carrollton
Triana, Stephanie (F) - Miami Sunset
Troilo, Jaiden (M) - Key West
Trumbul, Lilly (F) - Coral Shores
Tsialis, Athena (F) - Ransom Everglades
Valdivieso, Tomas (M) - Gulliver Prep
Vazquez-Marquez, Magdalena (F) - Key West
Vega, Alyssa (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Vernetti, Aiden (M) - Key West
Victor, Anastasia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Visser, Maya (F) - Gulliver Prep
Vivas, Kairen (F) - St. Brendan
Vlaun, Kai (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Vrins, Jayden (M) - Ransom Everglades
Walker, Ty (M) - Westminster Christian
Walterson, Isabel (F) - Key West
Washington, Tyler (M) - Miami Killian
Weinstein, Jessica (F) - Ransom Everglades
Weinstock, Kaiden (M) - Coral Shores
Wesby, Dannell (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Wesby, Tayati (F) - SLAM (Miami)
White, Matthew (M) - Gulliver Prep
Willams, Rayshawn (M) - Miami Sunset
Williams, Alexia (F) - Key West
Williams, Raymond (M) - Miami Sunset
Williams, Vashaud (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Williamson, Juliana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Williamson, Marques (M) - Key West
Wolfgram, Zander (M) - Coral Shores
Woltanski, Alison (F) - Coral Shores
Wong, Justin (M) - Ransom Everglades
Wood-Leness, George (M) - Ransom Everglades
Woolet-Stockton, Makena (F) - Coral Shores
Xirinach, Gabriel (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Zanarini, Lauren (F) - Ransom Everglades
Zhao, Marco (M) - Ransom Everglades
Ziade, Michael (M) - Miami Sunset
Zorgniotti, Anna (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 2A 11.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Jalen
SO
Gulliver Prep
10.66
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
2
Harris, Daniel
SO
Gulliver Prep
10.74
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
3
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
10.77
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
1.3
4
Roberts, Cornell
JR
Miami Washington
11.07
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
5
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
11.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
1.3
6
Cates, Michael
JR
Key West
11.15
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
7
Jans, David
JR
Key West
11.33
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
8
Cooper, Chris
SO
Coral Shores
11.35
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
8
Daley, Daniel
JR
Ransom Everglades
11.35
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.2
10
Johnson, Andrew
SO
Miami Washington
11.42
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
11
Hernandez, Javier
SR
Coral Shores
11.59
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
12
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
11.60
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
1.6
13
Servius, Jude
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.66
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
1.6
14
Pina, Joshua
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.67
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
15
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
11.71
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.2
16
Higgins, Jayden
JR
Westminster Christian
11.72
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
1.6
17
Jean, Ralph
SR
Key West
11.74
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
18
Opalsky, Christian
SR
Key West
11.75
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
19
Roca, Emmanuel
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.78
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
19
Mills, Kevon
SO
Key West
11.78
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
21
Crockett, Christian
Miami Killian
11.80
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.6
21
Carr, Jarrod
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.80
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
23
Vlaun, Kai
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.85
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.5
24
Thomas, Da'Sani
Miami Killian
11.89
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-1.5
25
Smith, Derek
FR
Coral Shores
11.92
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
26
Lee, Charquez
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
11.93
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.7
27
Abdugafarov, Oybek
SR
Key West
12.01
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
28
Alexandre, Clerf
FR
Key West
12.02
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
29
Florvil, Gahains
Somerset Charter (SP)
12.04
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
1.2
30
Joseph, Smondy
SO
Key West
12.05
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 23.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown, Jalen
JR
Gulliver Prep
21.36
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
2
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
21.59
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
3
Harris, Daniel
SO
Gulliver Prep
21.61
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
4
Roberts, Cornell
JR
Miami Washington
21.97
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
5
Servius, Jude
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
22.62
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
1.2
6
Giugovaz , Sebastian
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
22.69
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.7
7
Daley, Daniel
JR
Ransom Everglades
22.78
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.7
8
Nelson, Kervins
SR
Key West
22.96
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
9
Cates, Michael
JR
Key West
23.28
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
1.2
10
Johnson, Andrew
SO
Miami Washington
23.42
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
1.2
11
Cooper, Chris
SO
Coral Shores
23.76
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
-0.7
12
Joseph, Smondy
SO
Key West
23.77
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
13
Hernandez, Javier
SR
Coral Shores
23.83
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
14
Criss, Bobby
SR
Key West
23.84
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
15
Thomas, Da'Sani
Miami Killian
23.87
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
16
Jans, David
JR
Key West
23.93
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
17
Pedro de Macedo, Antonio
FR
Ransom Everglades
24.01
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
0.8
18
Alexandre, Clerf
FR
Key West
24.03
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
19
Brill, James
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
24.18
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
20
Crockett, Christian
Miami Killian
24.25
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.6
21
Bahri, Jonathan
SO
Key West
24.27
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
22
McDuffy, Lamari
SR
Miami Washington
24.37
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
-1.0
22
Higgins, Jayden
SR
Westminster Christian
24.37
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-1.1
24
Everett, Reginald
SR
Somerset Charter (SP)
24.41
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.2
24
Williams, Vashaud
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
24.41
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
0.8
26
Carr, Jarrod
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
24.47
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
27
Jean, Ralph
SR
Key West
24.57
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
28
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
24.59
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.7
29
Vernetti, Aiden
JR
Key West
24.62
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
30
Kelly, Sebastian
SO
SLAM (Miami)
24.65
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
0.8
400 Meters
FHSAA 2A 52.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Giugovaz , Sebastian
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
48.91
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Brown, Jalen
SO
Gulliver Prep
49.17
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
Nelson, Kervins
SR
Key West
50.25
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
52.18
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
5
Huggins, Terrance
Miami Killian
52.23
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
6
Servius, Jude
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
52.64
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
7
Criss, Bobby
SR
Key West
52.86
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
8
Pedro de Macedo, Antonio
FR
Ransom Everglades
52.95
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
9
Kelly, Sebastian
SO
SLAM (Miami)
53.48
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Schmid, Kenneth
SR
Miami Sunset
53.94
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
11
Joseph, Smondy
SO
Key West
54.00
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
12
Vernetti, Aiden
JR
Key West
54.16
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
13
Vrins, Jayden
SR
Ransom Everglades
54.18
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
14
Campiani, Luca
JR
Ransom Everglades
54.23
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
14
Bahri, Jonathan
SO
Key West
54.23
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
16
Alexandre, Clerf
FR
Key West
55.12
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
17
Portillo, Richard
JR
SLAM (Miami)
55.73
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
18
Smith, Derek
FR
Coral Shores
55.79
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
19
Graft, Stryder
SR
Key West
55.92
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
20
Lee, Charquez
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
56.12
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
21
Mateu, Sebasian
SR
Ransom Everglades
56.27
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
22
Godtel, Willem
JR
Coral Shores
56.44
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
23
Wesby, Dannell
7
SLAM (Miami)
56.50
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
23
Neira, Diego
SO
Miami Sunset
56.50
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
25
Outar, Jaden
SO
Gulliver Prep
56.81
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
26
Hernandez, Sadier
SR
Coral Shores
57.20
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
27
Moise , Markel
SR
Miami Washington
57.23
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
28
Ziade, Michael
JR
Miami Sunset
57.37
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
29
Castellanos, Nicholas
JR
Westminster Christian
57.48
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
30
Herrera, Victor
FR
Key West
57.59
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A 2:03.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bendix, Gabriel
JR
Gulliver Prep
1:58.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Moreno, Dennis
JR
Miami Sunset
2:03.31
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
White, Matthew
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:08.16
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4
Ziade, Michael
JR
Miami Sunset
2:08.56
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Neikirk, Alex
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:09.16
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
5
Wong, Justin
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:09.16
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
7
Perez, Jose
JR
Westminster Christian
2:10.93
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
8
Montiel, Lucas
SO
Key West
2:12.41
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
9
Erikson, Thor
SR
Key West
2:12.49
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
10
Graft, Stryder
SR
Key West
2:12.75
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
11
Mateu, Sebasian
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:12.94
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
12
Salas , Cosme
FR
Gulliver Prep
2:13.41
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
13
Acosta, Servando
SR
Miami Sunset
2:15.65
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
14
Maska, Rualt
JR
Coral Shores
2:16.09
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
15
Betancourt, Maximus
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:16.87
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
Gershman, Leo
JR
Ransom Everglades
2:17.66
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
17
Chesnick, Nicolas
SO
Gulliver Prep
2:18.39
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
18
Duenas, Alejandro
SR
St. Brendan
2:19.17
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
19
Gutierrez, Simon
SO
Coral Shores
2:19.29
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
20
Rutten, Stijn
SO
Gulliver Prep
2:19.40
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
21
Thompson, Daniel
SR
Gulliver Prep
2:20.87
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
22
Castellanos, Michael
SR
Westminster Christian
2:21.94
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
23
Stephens, Sebastian
SR
Gulliver Prep
2:22.25
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
24
Guerini, Constantino
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:22.72
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
25
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth
SR
Key West
2:23.00
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
26
Mateu, Daniel
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:23.15
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
27
Clegg, Jake
JR
Key West
2:23.28
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
28
Gaviria, Erik
JR
Westminster Christian
2:23.43
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
29
Chopp, Adam
JR
Ransom Everglades
2:24.35
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
30
Hill, Colbin
FR
Key West
2:24.78
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A 4:39.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moreno, Dennis
JR
Miami Sunset
4:29.70
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Bendix, Gabriel
SR
Gulliver Prep
4:40.40
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
3
Erikson, Thor
SR
Key West
4:45.74
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4
Ziade, Michael
JR
Miami Sunset
4:47.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Neikirk, Alex
JR
Gulliver Prep
4:48.20
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
6
White, Matthew
JR
Gulliver Prep
4:50.10
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
7
Duenas, Alejandro
SR
St. Brendan
4:59.30
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
8
Rutten, Stijn
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:00.70
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
9
Gutierrez, Simon
SO
Coral Shores
5:04.31
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
10
Acosta, Servando
SR
Miami Sunset
5:11.61
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
11
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth
SR
Key West
5:13.01
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
12
Stephens, Sebastian
SR
Gulliver Prep
5:16.16
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
13
Thompson, Daniel
SR
Gulliver Prep
5:18.96
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
14
Perez, Jose
SO
Westminster Christian
5:19.30
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
15
Castellanos, Michael
SR
Westminster Christian
5:19.38
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
16
Maska, Rualt
JR
Coral Shores
5:22.22
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
17
Rios, Anthony
JR
Miami Sunset
5:22.87
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
18
Dupre, James
SR
Miami Sunset
5:23.55
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
19
Bloom, Xachary
8
Gulliver Prep
5:25.46
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
20
Gonzalez, Nicolas
SR
Key West
5:26.23
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
21
Lannigan, Spencer
SR
Key West
5:28.52
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
22
Coronado, Noah
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5:34.04
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
23
Duenas, Dominic
Miami Killian
5:35.71
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
24
Prusky, Sebastian
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:38.60
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
25
Guerini, Constantino
SR
Ransom Everglades
5:39.20
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
26
Carrillo, Diego
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:39.79
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
27
Fisher, Daniel
SR
Ransom Everglades
5:40.68
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
28
Gaviria, Erik
SO
Westminster Christian
5:40.97
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
29
Hill, Colbin
FR
Key West
5:41.98
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
30
Montrel, Marcos
SO
Key West
5:43.63
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A 10:15.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dray, Alex
SR
Ransom Everglades
10:10.22
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Moreno, Dennis
JR
Miami Sunset
10:27.18
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
3
Erikson, Thor
SR
Key West
10:43.55
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
4
Neikirk, Alex
SR
Gulliver Prep
10:48.31
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
5
Duenas, Alejandro
SR
St. Brendan
11:00.28
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
6
Stephens, Sebastian
SR
Gulliver Prep
11:12.98
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
7
Gonzalez, Nicolas
SR
Key West
11:36.98
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
8
Gutierrez, Simon
SO
Coral Shores
11:41.97
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
9
Hill, Colbin
FR
Key West
12:00.26
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
10
Lannigan, Spencer
SR
Key West
12:02.84
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
11
Dupre, James
SR
Miami Sunset
12:16.66
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
12
Castellanos, Michael
SR
Westminster Christian
12:38.82
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
13
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth
SR
Key West
12:45.65
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
14
Acosta, Servando
SR
Miami Sunset
12:56.19
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
15
Brogli, Ray
SR
Key West
13:04.07
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
16
Singh, Siddharth
JR
Key West
13:09.00
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
17
Montrel, Marcos
SO
Key West
13:09.21
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
18
Montiel, Lucas
SO
Key West
13:10.18
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
19
Diaz, Lucas
FR
Westminster Christian
13:38.13
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
20
Garrido, Bjorn
SR
Westminster Christian
13:44.68
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
21
Clegg, Jake
JR
Key West
14:28.00
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
22
Braybrook, Rhys
SO
Key West
14:35.06
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
23
Alwani, Rohan
FR
Key West
14:37.00
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
24
Lalani, Cody
FR
Coral Shores
14:59.91
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
25
Gibson, Andrew
JR
Key West
16:00.00
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 15.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goshay, Terance
JR
Miami Washington
17.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
2
Pera, Orlando
JR
Coral Shores
18.72
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
3
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis
FR
Key West
18.80
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
4
Darring, Al
SO
Miami Washington
19.25
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
2.9
5
Troilo, Jaiden
JR
Key West
19.32
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
6
Audette, Henry
JR
Key West
19.70
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
7
Andrews, William
SR
Key West
19.71
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
2.1
8
Xirinach, Gabriel
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
20.29
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.2
9
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
23.60
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A 42.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
42.07
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
2
Goshay, Terance
JR
Miami Washington
43.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
44.08
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
4
Marrero, Ozzie
SO
St. Brendan
45.07
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Xirinach, Gabriel
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
45.19
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Black, Dillon
JR
Key West
47.00
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
7
Pera, Orlando
JR
Coral Shores
47.28
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
8
Andrews, William
SR
Key West
48.04
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
9
Troilo, Jaiden
JR
Key West
48.10
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
10
Audette, Henry
JR
Key West
48.29
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
11
Lacayo , Keven
JR
Westminster Christian
49.35
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
12
Charlton , Damari
SO
St. Brendan
49.78
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
13
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis
FR
Key West
51.86
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
14
Forde, Yohance
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
52.13
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
15
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
52.85
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
16
Darring, Al
SO
Miami Washington
53.74
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Washington
43.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
2
Immaculata-LaSalle
43.53
Carr
,
Brill
,
Giugovaz
,
Servius
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
Westminster Christian
43.83
Castellanos
,
Higgins
,
Perez
,
Dozler
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Key West
44.16
Opalsky
,
Cates
,
Jans
,
Nelson
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Coral Shores
45.75
Smith
,
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Dennis
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
6
SLAM (Miami)
48.99
Portillo
,
Berrios
,
Kelly
,
Wesby
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gulliver Prep
3:22.70
Bendix
,
Brown
,
Harris
,
White
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Ransom Everglades
3:34.39
Daley
,
Mateu
,
Mateu
,
Campiani
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Key West
3:34.64
Cates
,
Nelson
,
Vernetti
,
Joseph
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4
Immaculata-LaSalle
3:37.15
Giugovaz
,
Servius
,
Brill
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Westminster Christian
3:44.68
Higgins
,
Castellanos
,
Gaviria
,
Dozler
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
6
SLAM (Miami)
3:46.65
Portillo
,
Kelly
,
Wesby
,
posadas
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
7
Coral Shores
3:48.52
Smith
,
Maska
,
Hernandez
,
Cooper
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
8
Miami Washington
3:59.34
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gulliver Prep
8:28.37
Bendix
,
Neikirk
,
Salas
,
White
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Ransom Everglades
8:54.06
Dray
,
Mateu
,
Gershman
,
Wong
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
Key West
8:58.45
Beteva Leiva
,
Clegg
,
Montiel
,
Graft
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4
Westminster Christian
9:49.29
Gaviria
,
Perez
,
Castellanos
,
Palma
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
5
Immaculata-LaSalle
9:55.86
Betancourt
,
Coronado
,
Raggio
,
Finley
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
6
Coral Shores
10:18.08
Lalani
,
Wolfgram
,
Dominguez
,
Godtel
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 2A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Higgins, Jayden
SR
Westminster Christian
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
2
Huggins, Terrance
Miami Killian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
2
Higgins, Jayden
JR
Westminster Christian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Goldman, Eli
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Mills, Kevon
SO
Key West
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Jean, Ralph
SR
Key West
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
7
Herzberg, Dhyan
SR
Coral Shores
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
8
Herrera, Victor
FR
Key West
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
9
Castellanos, Nicholas
SO
Westminster Christian
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
10
Godtel, Willem
JR
Coral Shores
1.37m
4' 6"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
10
Gaviria, Erik
SO
Westminster Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
10
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
Pole Vault
FHSAA 2A 3.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rothstein, Aidan
JR
Ransom Everglades
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
2
Perkins, Camron
JR
Key West
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Gold, Noah
JR
Ransom Everglades
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Hill, Colbin
FR
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
4
Carroll, Cameron
SO
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
4
Flores, Liam
SO
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
7
Campiani, Luca
JR
Ransom Everglades
2.44m
8' 0"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
8
Canterbury, Josh
SO
Key West
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 2A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
7.22m
23' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
2
Higgins, Jayden
SR
Westminster Christian
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
3
Herzberg, Dhyan
SR
Coral Shores
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.3
4
Higgins, Jayden
JR
Westminster Christian
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
1.5
5
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
6
Johnson, Demetrius
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
6
Jans, David
JR
Key West
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
8
Schmid, Kenneth
SR
Miami Sunset
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
9
Peters, Jeremiah
SR
Miami Washington
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
10
Forde, Yohance
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.69m
18' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
11
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
12
Castellanos, Nicholas
SO
Westminster Christian
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
13
Smith, Antonio
SO
Gulliver Prep
5.56m
18' 3"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
14
Pease, Daniel
SR
Coral Shores
5.54m
18' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
15
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis
FR
Key West
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
16
Perkins, Camron
JR
Key West
5.52m
18' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
17
Charlton , Damari
SO
St. Brendan
5.51m
18' 1"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
17
Stanford, La'Varis
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.51m
18' 1"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
19
Xirinach, Gabriel
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.29m
17' 4.25"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
20
Delva, Joseph
JR
Key West
5.28m
17' 4"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
21
Godtel, Willem
JR
Coral Shores
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
22
Louis, Abens
SO
Key West
5.05m
16' 7"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
23
Goshay, Terance
JR
Miami Washington
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
24
Delgado, Gabriel
JR
Coral Shores
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
25
Rodriguez, Alec
SO
St. Brendan
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
26
Noel, Robendy
FR
Key West
4.34m
14' 3"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
27
Mopsick, Jackson
SR
Ransom Everglades
4.27m
14' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
28
Gaunard, Kyle
7
Westminster Christian
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
29
Nasr, Brian
JR
Westminster Christian
4.24m
13' 11"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
30
Lacayo , Keven
JR
Westminster Christian
4.19m
13' 9"
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
13.46m
44' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
2
Huggins, Terrance
Miami Killian
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
3
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
4
Peters, Jeremiah
SR
Miami Washington
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.6
5
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-0.5
6
Herzberg, Dhyan
SR
Coral Shores
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.7
7
Roberts, Cornell
JR
Miami Washington
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
8
Jans, David
JR
Key West
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
8
Perkins, Camron
JR
Key West
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
10
Delgado, Gabriel
JR
Coral Shores
11.20m
36' 9"
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
11
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis
FR
Key West
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
12
Schmid, Kenneth
SR
Miami Sunset
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
13
Hill, Nathan
SO
Key West
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
14
O'Conner, Jonathan
SO
Key West
7.67m
25' 2"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 2A 13.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walker, Ty
JR
Westminster Christian
13.97m
45' 10"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Washington, Tyler
Miami Killian
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
3
Cachon, Eduardo
SR
Gulliver Prep
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
12.57m
41' 3"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
5
Bodden, Luis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
6
Otto, Andre
SO
Key West
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
7
Mompremier, Martel
SR
Miami Washington
11.96m
39' 3"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
8
Henderson Jr., James
SR
Westminster Christian
11.53m
37' 10"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
9
Fluerry, Matthew
SR
Somerset Charter (SP)
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
10
Gaudio, Nicholas
Somerset Charter (SP)
11.20m
36' 9"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
11
Blackburn, Nick
JR
Gulliver Prep
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
12
Melendez, Dairo
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
13
Outon, Nathan
JR
Key West
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
14
Zhao, Marco
SO
Ransom Everglades
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
15
Atkins, Patrick
JR
Gulliver Prep
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
16
Gallagher, Matthew
SR
Ransom Everglades
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
17
Caballero, Cisco
SO
Gulliver Prep
10.15m
33' 3.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
18
Roberts, Andrew
SO
Key West
9.78m
32' 1"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
19
Reynolds, James
SO
Key West
9.65m
31' 8"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
20
Fucaraccio, Luca
FR
Coral Shores
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
21
Canterbury, Josh
SO
Key West
9.40m
30' 10.25"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
22
Richie, Ralph
FR
Key West
9.38m
30' 9.25"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
23
Anstett, Aaron
SO
Coral Shores
9.17m
30' 1"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
24
Reynolds , Garrett
JR
Westminster Christian
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
25
Arango, Franciso
8
Westminster Christian
9.04m
29' 8"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
26
Mopsick, Jackson
SR
Ransom Everglades
8.91m
29' 2.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
27
Malik, Liam
FR
Ransom Everglades
8.89m
29' 2"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
28
Peters, Jeremiah
SR
Miami Washington
8.88m
29' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
29
Sacerio, Joel
SO
Westminster Christian
8.84m
29' 0"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
30
Brown, Nathan
FR
Gulliver Prep
8.67m
28' 5.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 2A 39.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
37.26m
122' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
2
Atkins, Patrick
JR
Gulliver Prep
36.96m
121' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
Washington, Tyler
Miami Killian
34.08m
111' 10"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
4
Otto, Andre
SO
Key West
33.95m
111' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Blackburn, Nick
JR
Gulliver Prep
33.90m
111' 3"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
6
Cachon, Eduardo
SR
Gulliver Prep
33.75m
110' 9"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
7
Bodden, Luis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
31.92m
104' 9"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
8
Anstett, Aaron
SO
Coral Shores
31.70m
104' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
9
Johnson, Demetrius
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
30.97m
101' 7"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
10
Del Rosario, Jonathan
SR
Gulliver Prep
30.90m
101' 4"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
11
Henderson Jr., James
SR
Westminster Christian
30.62m
100' 5"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
12
Walker, Ty
JR
Westminster Christian
29.12m
95' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
13
Outon, Nathan
JR
Key West
28.79m
94' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
14
Melendez, Dairo
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
27.30m
89' 7"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
Caballero, Cisco
SO
Gulliver Prep
26.64m
87' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
Reynolds, James
SO
Key West
26.50m
86' 11"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
17
Mompremier, Martel
SR
Miami Washington
26.48m
86' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
18
Weinstock, Kaiden
SO
Coral Shores
25.70m
84' 4"
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
19
Malik, Liam
FR
Ransom Everglades
25.36m
83' 2"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
20
Gallagher, Matthew
SR
Ransom Everglades
25.14m
82' 6"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
21
Reynolds , Garrett
JR
Westminster Christian
24.72m
81' 1"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
22
Fucaraccio, Luca
FR
Coral Shores
23.80m
78' 1"
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
23
Simmons, Luke
FR
Westminster Christian
22.02m
72' 3"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
24
Arango, Franciso
8
Westminster Christian
21.90m
71' 10"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
25
Canterbury, Josh
SO
Key West
20.12m
66' 0"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
25
Zhao, Marco
SO
Ransom Everglades
20.12m
66' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
27
Roberts, Andrew
SO
Key West
19.19m
62' 11"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
28
Morris, Maximillian
FR
Westminster Christian
18.58m
60' 11"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
29
Lewis, RJ
SR
Key West
18.25m
59' 10"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
30
Richie, Ralph
FR
Key West
17.98m
59' 0"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 2A 39.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
46.22m
151' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Reynolds, James
SO
Key West
43.84m
143' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
Gallagher, Matthew
SR
Ransom Everglades
41.51m
136' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Blackburn, Nick
JR
Gulliver Prep
40.54m
133' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Black, Dillon
JR
Key West
36.20m
118' 9"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
6
Outon, Nathan
JR
Key West
35.24m
115' 7"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
7
Castellanos, Michael
SR
Westminster Christian
31.36m
102' 11"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
8
Otto, Andre
SO
Key West
29.50m
96' 9"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
9
Mopsick, Jackson
SR
Ransom Everglades
28.80m
94' 6"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
10
Bodden, Luis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
28.20m
92' 6"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
11
Malik, Liam
FR
Ransom Everglades
27.30m
89' 7"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
12
Lewis, RJ
SR
Key West
25.16m
82' 6"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
13
Melendez, Dairo
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
24.30m
79' 9"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
14
Reynolds , Garrett
JR
Westminster Christian
23.52m
77' 2"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
15
Walker, Ty
JR
Westminster Christian
23.12m
75' 10"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
16
Canterbury, Josh
SO
Key West
22.36m
73' 4"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
17
Henderson Jr., James
SR
Westminster Christian
22.20m
72' 10"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
18
Arango, Franciso
8
Westminster Christian
21.85m
71' 8"
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
19
Sacerio, Joel
SO
Westminster Christian
21.40m
70' 2"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
20
Richie, Ralph
FR
Key West
21.26m
69' 9"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
21
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
20.90m
68' 7"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
22
Morris, Maximillian
FR
Westminster Christian
19.26m
63' 2"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
23
Castellanos, Nicholas
SO
Westminster Christian
18.70m
61' 4"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
24
Palma, Ernesto
SR
Westminster Christian
17.95m
58' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
25
Simmons, Luke
FR
Westminster Christian
17.64m
57' 10"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021