Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A District 1 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bay
Bozeman
North Bay Haven
Northview
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Rutherford
South Walton
Walton
West Florida
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Anna (F) - Northview
Adams, Cody (M) - Northview
Adams, Laquann (M) - Walton
Ambs, Logan (M) - South Walton
anderson, guage (M) - Walton
anderson, jacquavius (M) - Walton
Armstrong, Evelyn (F) - West Florida
Ashman, Teeya (F) - North Bay Haven
Atallah, Adrianna (F) - Northview
Bagwell, Skylar (M) - Bozeman
Bagwell, Spencer (M) - Bozeman
Baker, Braniya (F) - Rutherford
Baker, Brayden (M) - Bozeman
Baldwin, Charles (M) - North Bay Haven
Baldwin, Taliyah (F) - Pensacola
Balfour, Kayla (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Bashore, John (M) - Northview
Bauer, Kelli (F) - Northview
Beeks, Skyy (F) - West Florida
Bell, Dredrick (M) - Pensacola
Bell, Jenna (F) - Walton
Best-Dorsey, Tedric (M) - Rutherford
Black, Lebarron (M) - Rutherford
Black, Romero (M) - Rutherford
Blazer, Cooper (M) - South Walton
Blazer, Laurel (F) - South Walton
Blue, James (M) - Pensacola Catholic
boatwright, daniel (M) - Walton
Bodiker, Garrett (M) - Northview
Bolster, Logan (M) - Bozeman
Bonner, Anuyasha (F) - Pensacola
Bonner, Ottah (M) - Pensacola
Boucher, Mikinley (F) - Bozeman
Bouie, Nautica (F) - Rutherford
Boyd, Casey (M) - Rutherford
Branton, Arthur (M) - West Florida
Braswell, Savannah (F) - Pensacola
Breedlove, Keyshawn (M) - Northview
Brown, Jadyn (F) - West Florida
Brown, Na'khya (F) - Northview
Bryan, Patasha (F) - South Walton
Buchanan, Hannah (F) - South Walton
Buttery, Eric (M) - Walton
Calloway, Jayden (M) - Bay
Campbell, Charles (M) - Bay
Campbell, Emili (F) - West Florida
Carinhas, Thomas (M) - North Bay Haven
Carmichael, Lakyn (F) - North Bay Haven
Carmon, James (M) - North Bay Haven
Carroll, Nathan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Carstarphen, Billy (M) - Bay
Carter , Ta'Zyhia (F) - Bay
Carter, Van (M) - South Walton
Casey, Henry (M) - West Florida
Cayton, Jayne (F) - West Florida
Chang, An (M) - North Bay Haven
Chapple, Evan (M) - Bozeman
Chavers, Ethan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Cherry, Corban (M) - Bay
Clay, James (M) - West Florida
Clemmons, Cameron (M) - Pensacola
Cody, Michael (M) - Northview
Coleman, Andre (M) - West Florida
Comer, Austin (M) - Bozeman
Comer, Trevor (M) - Bozeman
Conerly, JayKwon (M) - Bay
Conerly, Jayshawn (M) - Bay
Copeland, Carl (M) - Bozeman
Cotita, Shelby (F) - Northview
Cozart, Seth (M) - North Bay Haven
Crain, Jackson (M) - Bay
Cruz, Miguel (M) - Bay
Cruz-Betancourth, Adriana (F) - Bay
Cunningham, Donterius (M) - Pensacola
Daigle, Kaleb (M) - Bozeman
Dalbey, Noah (M) - South Walton
Dale, Clifford (M) - Pensacola
Dancy, Jasmine (F) - Bay
Davis , Javonte (M) - Bay
Davis, Dylan (M) - Bozeman
Davis, Grace (F) - Bozeman
Davis, Reilly (F) - North Bay Haven
Davis, Sarius (F) - Northview
Dawsey, Xavier (M) - Walton
DeLuna, Joseph (M) - North Bay Haven
DeMatteo, Sophia (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Despain, Dakota (M) - Northview
Diaz, Leilany (F) - Bozeman
Dickens, Adrian (M) - North Bay Haven
Dillard, Alexis (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Dobhan, Nicholas (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Dodd, Jordyn (F) - North Bay Haven
Dortch, Steven (M) - Pensacola
Dowty, Dustin (M) - Bozeman
Duncan, Tarquise (M) - Pensacola
Dunlap, Josiah (M) - Bay
Duvall, Caitlyn (F) - Bozeman
Duvall, Morgan (F) - Bozeman
Eberhard, Emily (F) - Bay
Eby, Jocelyn (F) - South Walton
Edmundson, Yanah (F) - Bozeman
Edwards, Shakirah (F) - Rutherford
Eichelberger, Olivia (F) - South Walton
Elizando, Charleen (F) - North Bay Haven
Ellis, Amante (M) - Rutherford
Epps, Demount (M) - North Bay Haven
Everhart, Conner (M) - North Bay Haven
Fails, Swan (F) - Pensacola
Faint, Kyla (F) - North Bay Haven
Faint, Michael (M) - North Bay Haven
Ferrell, Mike (M) - South Walton
Fields, Caleb (M) - Bay
Figueroa, Arizona (F) - Pensacola
Floyd, Pfeifer (M) - Bay
Forehand, Cason (M) - Bay
Foster, Nyre'un (M) - Bay
Fountain, Joyla (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Franklin, Mallory (F) - North Bay Haven
Frankowski, Karysa (F) - Bozeman
freeman, kozeri (M) - Walton
Fryson, Alanah (F) - Pensacola
Ganske, Kiernan (M) - South Walton
Gatney, Jude (M) - Bay
Gee, Dezire (F) - West Florida
Giddeon, Dakota (F) - Northview
gillert, austin (M) - Walton
Gilley, Holley (F) - Northview
Goertzen, Jakob (M) - Bay
Goines, Adrian (M) - Bay
Grabner, Gretyl (F) - Bay
Graham, Kornell (M) - West Florida
Graham, Madarious (M) - Walton
Grandison, Kylel (M) - Pensacola
Granja, Jader (M) - Walton
Gregory, Ah'zavion (M) - Northview
Gutierrez, Luis (M) - West Florida
Hagler, Annabelle (F) - Bozeman
Hagler, Jason (M) - Bozeman
Hammond, Trenton (M) - Bozeman
Hampton, Ali (F) - Walton
Hardesty, Dakota (M) - Walton
Hargrove, Noah (M) - Bozeman
Harris, Lukas (M) - Walton
Harshbarger, Allie (F) - North Bay Haven
Hatcher, Annah (F) - North Bay Haven
Head, Kennady (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Hedges, Thomas (M) - Bozeman
Holmes, Charlie (M) - North Bay Haven
Holmes, Hunter (M) - Walton
Holmes, Nathan (M) - North Bay Haven
Holmes, Roman (M) - Rutherford
Houston, Ayonnie (F) - Rutherford
Houston, Jacob (M) - Northview
Houston, Sam (M) - North Bay Haven
Hughes, Jesse (M) - Northview
Hunter, Paul (M) - Rutherford
Hutcherson, Kenneth (M) - Bay
Hutchinson, Leah (F) - Bozeman
Hutchinson, Shaelon (F) - West Florida
Hutchison, Shelon (M) - West Florida
Irby, Amber (F) - Northview
Jackson, Theodore (M) - Pensacola
Jamison, Logan (M) - Bozeman
Janik, Trevor (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Jeneske, Alexia (F) - Northview
Jentink, Ashlyn (F) - Bozeman
Jentink, Jesse (M) - Bozeman
Jiang, Henry (M) - North Bay Haven
Johnson, Christopher (M) - Pensacola
Johnson, owen (M) - South Walton
johnston, joshua (M) - Walton
Johnston, Reese (F) - North Bay Haven
Jones, A'mya (F) - Bay
Jones, Ayriel (F) - Bay
Jones, Dailynn (F) - South Walton
Jordan, Zane (M) - South Walton
Kearns, Megan (F) - North Bay Haven
Kelley, Laney (F) - Walton
Kennedy, Jaquan (M) - Pensacola
Kent, Shelby (F) - Northview
Kidd, O'Nykah (F) - Northview
Kilburn, Ethan (M) - Northview
Killets, Gabrielle (F) - North Bay Haven
King, Jalen (M) - West Florida
Kling, Daniel (M) - North Bay Haven
Knight, Aniya (F) - Pensacola
Knight, Chloe (F) - West Florida
Knight, Paige (F) - Pensacola
Knowlton , Reece (F) - South Walton
Korec, James (M) - Pensacola
Koss, Robert (M) - Bay
Kowalik, Brett (M) - Bozeman
Lamb, David (M) - Northview
Lamon, Conner (M) - South Walton
Laster, Keandre (M) - West Florida
Lawrence, Tori (F) - West Florida
Layne, Adam (M) - Bozeman
Layne, Hayleigh (F) - Bozeman
Le, Steven (M) - Pensacola
Leebrick, Rebekah (F) - Rutherford
Leigh wheelis, Angel (F) - South Walton
Lent, Turner (M) - Rutherford
Lentz, Danny (M) - Bozeman
Linhart, Logan (M) - Bozeman
Litchfield, Sophia (F) - Pensacola
Loper, Kaylee (F) - West Florida
Lopez, Darion (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Lopez, Mercedes (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Lucas, Kobi (M) - Bozeman
Lucero, Dafne (F) - South Walton
Mabire, Michael (M) - Northview
Malone, Sawyer (M) - Bozeman
Marcelonis, Dolan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Martinez, Louis (M) - Bozeman
Maslak, Mariya (F) - North Bay Haven
Matson, Bayllon (M) - Northview
Matson, Matthew (M) - North Bay Haven
McCarthy, Kennedy (F) - West Florida
McCarthy, Raven (F) - Northview
McCray, Erica (F) - Pensacola
McKay, Zakyla (F) - Pensacola
Mclaughin, Micaiah (M) - Bay
McManigal, Kenneth (M) - Bay
McWilliams, Jeremiah (M) - Pensacola
Meeks, Spirit (F) - West Florida
Menifee, Christopher (M) - Bay
Messer, Valerie (F) - Rutherford
Miller, Jaxson (M) - Bozeman
Mills, Torka (M) - Northview
Mims, Jennifer (F) - West Florida
Mitchell, Nick (M) - South Walton
Moore, DJ (M) - Bozeman
Moore, Hayden (M) - South Walton
Moore, Jaidev (M) - Bay
Moore, Josephine (F) - Pensacola
Moreno, Valentina (F) - South Walton
Morgan, William (M) - Pensacola
Morgan, Zackeriah (M) - Pensacola
Moulder, Grace (F) - Bozeman
Murphy, Madison (F) - North Bay Haven
Murzyn, Zachary (M) - North Bay Haven
Nash, William (M) - Rutherford
Nelson, Travis (M) - Northview
Nguyen , Thomas (M) - Bay
Nix, Brannon (M) - Bozeman
Nunery, Amelia (F) - Bozeman
O'Rourke, Thailon (M) - Bay
Oats, Ty'Quarius (M) - Rutherford
Oden, Logan (M) - Bay
Olds, Dava (F) - Rutherford
Olds, Eric (M) - Rutherford
Olds, Erica (F) - Rutherford
Oliver, Molly (F) - North Bay Haven
Ortega, Sophia (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Oswald, Sarah (F) - Bozeman
Oswald, Trevor (M) - Bozeman
Owens, Marcelo (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Owens, Sebastian (M) - North Bay Haven
Pace, Rashaun (M) - Bozeman
Page, Daniel (M) - Bay
Parker, Mallory (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Parungao, Alyssa (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Pasion, Abe Luke (M) - West Florida
Patalinghug, Maya (F) - Rutherford
Patterson, Malik (M) - Pensacola
Paul, Kaleb (M) - Bay
Payne, Jamar (M) - Pensacola
Pernell, Audrey (F) - North Bay Haven
Phelan, Jaydah (F) - West Florida
Phillips, Chadwick (M) - South Walton
Pickford, John (M) - North Bay Haven
Pitts, Bayleigh (F) - North Bay Haven
Pitts, Rebecca (F) - Bay
Powell, Brennan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Price, Simeon (M) - West Florida
Priest, Ethan (M) - Bozeman
Provau, Ryan (M) - West Florida
Pugh, Kiarra (F) - West Florida
Rackard, Dallon (M) - Northview
Ragadio, Ja (F) - Bozeman
Railton, Hudson (M) - South Walton
Ramie, Joey (M) - North Bay Haven
Ramie, Sophia (F) - North Bay Haven
Ransom, Daquarius (M) - Pensacola
Ray, Ashton (M) - Northview
Ray, Steven (M) - North Bay Haven
Reed, Jabari (M) - Bay
Reyes, Meadow (F) - Bozeman
Richardson, Brayun (M) - Rutherford
Richmond, Gracie (F) - Bozeman
Rideau, Kimora (F) - West Florida
Rivera, Jacob (M) - Pensacola
Robinson, Jaden (M) - South Walton
Robinson, Jonah (M) - West Florida
Robinson, Nastassjia (F) - Rutherford
Rogers, Shardonay (F) - Pensacola
Rumph, D'elton (M) - Bay
Rusynyk, Alex (M) - South Walton
Ruthven, Conner (M) - Bozeman
Salter, Drake (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Salvaggio, Daniel (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Sanchez, Sebastian (M) - Bay
Sanderson, Allison (F) - Bozeman
Sanderson, Shawna (F) - Bozeman
Sapp, Eric (M) - Bozeman
Sarfert, Ethan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Scali, Heidi (F) - South Walton
Schilling, Jaden (M) - South Walton
Schwartz, Noah (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Seagle, Richard (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Seavey, Elise (F) - Bay
Seavey, Mackenzie (F) - Bay
Semental, Nick (M) - Bozeman
Sexton, William (M) - North Bay Haven
Sheehan, Logan (M) - South Walton
Sheets, Sam (M) - South Walton
Short, Aris (F) - South Walton
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan (M) - Pensacola
Simmons, James (M) - West Florida
Sims, Kimon (M) - Pensacola
Smiley, Ashayla (F) - North Bay Haven
Smith, Anjel (F) - Rutherford
Smith, Naveah (F) - Bay
Smith, Shelby (F) - West Florida
Spence, Anna (F) - Northview
Sprague, Nora (F) - Rutherford
Stackhouse, Shane (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Stallworth, Lawrence (M) - Pensacola
Starke, Tobi (M) - Bay
Steele, Anese (F) - North Bay Haven
Stem, Parker (M) - North Bay Haven
Suddeth, Lakieyan (M) - Bay
Summerlin, Evan (M) - South Walton
Syfrett, Sydney (F) - Bay
Tabbaa, Jena (F) - Rutherford
Talbot, David (M) - Bozeman
Taylor , Evalaine (F) - South Walton
Taylor, Boe (M) - Bozeman
Taylor, Madison (F) - Bozeman
Taylor, Mikayla (F) - West Florida
Thepchantee, Levi (M) - Walton
Thomas, Tywann (M) - Pensacola
Threet, Ethan (M) - Bozeman
Tibbs, Bode (M) - South Walton
Tillman, Finn (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Tillman, Scout (F) - Pensacola Catholic
Timmerman, Wyatt (M) - Rutherford
Toribio, Michael (M) - Walton
Tripp, Kerian (M) - Bozeman
Troutt, Ella (F) - South Walton
Tubbs, Hannah (F) - Bay
Turbiville, Lila (F) - West Florida
Turner, Catherine (F) - South Walton
Turner, Elizabeth (F) - South Walton
Turner, Xavier (M) - Pensacola
Turnmeyer, Austin (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Vadnais, Kiara (F) - West Florida
Velasco, Jordyn (F) - South Walton
Viera, Daniel (M) - North Bay Haven
Villegas, Allie (F) - Bay
Walker, Shawn (M) - North Bay Haven
Ward, John (M) - Northview
Washington, Alexis (F) - Rutherford
Watford, Joseph (M) - Rutherford
Watson, Donny (M) - Bozeman
Watson, Nolan (M) - South Walton
Watts, Jenna (F) - Walton
Weaver, Anthoni (M) - Northview
Weede, Jaiden (M) - South Walton
Wicker, Darci (F) - Bozeman
Wiggins, David (M) - Pensacola
Williams, Davion (M) - Rutherford
Williams, Michelle (F) - Pensacola
Williams, Nathan (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Williams, Tyler (M) - Bay
Williams, Winter (F) - Pensacola
Williams, Zurick (M) - Pensacola
Windham, Johnathan (M) - Northview
Wright, Brooke (F) - Bozeman
Wright, Hannah (F) - Bozeman
Wright, Jalissa (F) - Walton
Yoder, Blake (M) - Northview
Young, Robert (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Young, Russell (M) - Pensacola Catholic
Zechman, Hailey (F) - North Bay Haven
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 11.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Campbell, Charles
SR
Bay
11.13
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
2
Suddeth, Lakieyan
SO
Bay
11.15
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Jackson, Theodore
SO
Pensacola
11.19
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Moore, Hayden
SR
South Walton
11.44
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
5
Coleman, Andre
SO
West Florida
11.51
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
6
Paul, Kaileb
SR
Bay
11.52
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Rusynyk, Alex
FR
South Walton
11.56
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Stackhouse, Shane
JR
Pensacola Catholic
11.56
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
9
Breedlove, Keyshawn
SR
Northview
11.59
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
9
Epps, Demount
SR
North Bay Haven
11.59
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
Lopez, Darion
SR
Pensacola Catholic
11.62
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
11
Cunningham, Donterius
SR
Pensacola
11.62
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
13
Graham, Kornell
SR
West Florida
11.65
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
13
Schwartz, Noah
SO
Pensacola Catholic
11.65
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
15
Carstarphen, Billy
SR
Bay
11.67
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
16
Mills, Torka
SR
Northview
11.68
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
17
Bell, Dredrick
JR
Pensacola
11.70
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
18
Watson, Nolan
SO
South Walton
11.73
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
18
freeman, kozeri
SR
Walton
11.73
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
20
Calloway, Jayden
SO
Bay
11.74
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
21
Dickens, Adrian
JR
North Bay Haven
11.78
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
22
Laster, Keandre
SR
West Florida
11.80
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
22
Kennedy, Jaquan
SO
Pensacola
11.80
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
24
Summerlin, Evan
SO
South Walton
11.86
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
25
Hutcherson, Kenneth
SO
Bay
11.87
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
26
Bonner, Ottah
SO
Pensacola
11.88
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
27
Richardson, Brayun
JR
Rutherford
11.93
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
28
Best-Dorsey, Tedric
8
Rutherford
11.96
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
29
Oden, Logan
SR
Bay
11.97
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
30
Boyd, Casey
JR
Rutherford
12.06
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 12.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Sarius
JR
Northview
12.29
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Gee, Dezire
SO
West Florida
12.76
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Edwards, Shakirah
FR
Rutherford
12.77
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
4
Williams, Winter
FR
Pensacola
12.93
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Houston, Ayonnie
8
Rutherford
13.04
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
6
Carter , Ta'Zyhia
SO
Bay
13.23
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Taylor, Mikayla
SO
West Florida
13.34
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Oswald, Sarah
SO
Bozeman
13.34
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
9
Bonner, Anuyasha
SR
Pensacola
13.55
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
10
Pugh, Kiarra
FR
West Florida
13.59
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
Oliver, Molly
SO
North Bay Haven
13.60
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
12
Smith, Naveah
JR
Bay
13.63
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
13
Bouie, Nautica
FR
Rutherford
13.67
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
14
Seavey, Elise
SO
Bay
13.77
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
15
Fryson, Alanah
JR
Pensacola
13.82
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
16
Mims, Jennifer
FR
West Florida
13.83
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
16
Elizando, Charleen
SO
North Bay Haven
13.83
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
18
Adams, Anna
JR
Northview
13.85
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
19
Eby, Jocelyn
SO
South Walton
13.87
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
20
Brown, Na'khya
SO
Northview
13.88
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
21
Robinson, Nastassjia
JR
Rutherford
14.21
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
22
Tubbs, Hannah
FR
Bay
14.41
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
23
Baldwin, Taliyah
SO
Pensacola
14.56
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
24
Parungao, Alyssa
SR
Pensacola Catholic
14.64
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
25
Pitts, Bayleigh
SO
North Bay Haven
14.69
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
26
Hatcher, Annah
FR
North Bay Haven
14.71
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
26
McCarthy, Kennedy
FR
West Florida
14.71
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
28
Kidd, O'Nykah
SO
Northview
14.73
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
28
Messer, Valerie
SR
Rutherford
14.73
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
30
Watts, Jenna
SO
Walton
15.02
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 23.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Campbell, Charles
SR
Bay
22.94
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
2
Jackson, Theodore
SO
Pensacola
23.33
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Suddeth, Lakieyan
SO
Bay
23.35
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
4
Bell, Dredrick
JR
Pensacola
23.40
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
5
Lopez, Darion
SR
Pensacola Catholic
23.53
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
6
Provau, Ryan
FR
West Florida
23.54
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Stackhouse, Shane
JR
Pensacola Catholic
23.64
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
8
Calloway, Jayden
SO
Bay
23.74
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
9
Graham, Kornell
SR
West Florida
23.80
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
10
Reed, Jabari
SO
Bay
23.81
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
11
Breedlove, Keyshawn
SR
Northview
23.93
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
12
Schwartz, Noah
SO
Pensacola Catholic
23.94
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
13
Rusynyk, Alex
FR
South Walton
24.02
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
1.3
14
Watson, Nolan
SO
South Walton
24.08
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
-0.8
15
Epps, Demount
SR
North Bay Haven
24.15
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
16
Laster, Keandre
SR
West Florida
24.17
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
17
Mills, Torka
SR
Northview
24.46
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
18
Hutcherson, Kenneth
SO
Bay
24.47
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
19
Paul, Kaleb
SR
Bay
24.48
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
20
Bonner, Ottah
SO
Pensacola
24.58
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
21
Dickens, Adrian
JR
North Bay Haven
24.65
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
22
Best-Dorsey, Tedric
8
Rutherford
24.70
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
23
Thepchantee, Levi
SO
Walton
24.71
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
24
Layne, Adam
JR
Bozeman
24.74
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
25
Salter, Drake
SO
Pensacola Catholic
24.77
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
26
Hunter, Paul
SR
Rutherford
24.81
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
27
Richardson, Brayun
JR
Rutherford
24.89
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
28
Carstarphen, Billy
SR
Bay
24.98
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
29
Stallworth, Lawrence
JR
Pensacola
25.09
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
30
Adams, Laquann
SO
Walton
25.18
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 26.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Sarius
JR
Northview
25.82
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Edwards, Shakirah
FR
Rutherford
26.64
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
3
Gee, Dezire
SO
West Florida
26.76
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
4
Mims, Jennifer
FR
West Florida
27.17
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
5
Houston, Ayonnie
8
Rutherford
27.46
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
6
Dillard, Alexis
JR
Pensacola Catholic
27.64
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
7
Carter , Ta'Zyhia
SO
Bay
28.06
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
8
Oswald, Sarah
SO
Bozeman
28.11
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
9
Robinson, Nastassjia
JR
Rutherford
28.14
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
10
Williams, Winter
FR
Pensacola
28.26
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
11
Brown, Na'khya
SO
Northview
28.67
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
12
Smith, Naveah
JR
Bay
28.83
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
13
Pugh, Kiarra
FR
West Florida
28.85
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
14
Elizando, Charleen
SO
North Bay Haven
28.94
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
15
Bouie, Nautica
FR
Rutherford
29.02
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
16
Baldwin, Taliyah
SO
Pensacola
29.10
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
17
Jones, Ayriel
JR
Bay
29.42
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
18
Bonner, Anuyasha
SR
Pensacola
29.53
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
19
Edmundson, Yanah
FR
Bozeman
29.67
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
20
Knight, Aniya
JR
Pensacola
29.83
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
21
Fryson, Alanah
JR
Pensacola
29.96
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
22
Oliver, Molly
SO
North Bay Haven
30.04
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
22
Phelan, Jaydah
FR
West Florida
30.04
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
22
Troutt, Ella
FR
South Walton
30.04
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
25
Tubbs, Hannah
FR
Bay
30.09
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
26
Steele, Anese
SR
North Bay Haven
30.73
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
27
Harshbarger, Allie
SO
North Bay Haven
31.07
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
28
Meeks, Spirit
FR
West Florida
31.08
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
29
Kidd, O'Nykah
SO
Northview
31.27
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
30
Seavey, Elise
SO
Bay
31.32
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 52.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez, Darion
SR
Pensacola Catholic
49.77
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Moore, Hayden
SR
South Walton
50.92
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
3
Provau, Ryan
FR
West Florida
52.22
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
4
Chavers, Ethan
SO
Pensacola Catholic
53.06
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
5
Campbell, Charles
SR
Bay
53.17
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
6
Summerlin, Evan
SO
South Walton
53.29
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Reed, Jabari
SO
Bay
53.36
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Layne, Adam
JR
Bozeman
53.96
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
9
Stallworth, Lawrence
JR
Pensacola
54.43
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
10
Lamon, Conner
JR
South Walton
55.19
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Bell, Dredrick
JR
Pensacola
55.32
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
12
Paul, Kaileb
SR
Bay
55.47
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
13
Hunter, Paul
SR
Rutherford
55.54
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
14
Marcelonis, Dolan
SR
Pensacola Catholic
55.71
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
15
Thepchantee, Levi
SO
Walton
55.96
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
16
Weaver, Anthoni
JR
Northview
56.07
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
17
Watson, Nolan
SO
South Walton
56.23
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
18
McWilliams, Jeremiah
JR
Pensacola
56.29
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
19
Hutcherson, Kenneth
SO
Bay
56.90
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
20
Salter, Drake
SO
Pensacola Catholic
57.03
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
21
Jackson, Theodore
SO
Pensacola
57.30
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
22
Faint, Michael
8
North Bay Haven
57.64
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
23
Ray, Steven
SR
North Bay Haven
57.79
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
24
Sims, Kimon
SO
Pensacola
57.93
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
25
Sapp, Eric
JR
Bozeman
58.00
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
26
King, Jalen
SR
West Florida
58.29
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
27
Holmes, Roman
8
Rutherford
58.31
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
28
Timmerman, Wyatt
JR
Rutherford
58.52
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
29
Black, Romero
SO
Rutherford
58.58
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
30
Thomas, Tywann
SR
Pensacola
58.65
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 1:01.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
57.43
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
2
Davis, Sarius
JR
Northview
58.47
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Mims, Jennifer
FR
West Florida
1:01.00
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Knowlton , Reece
FR
South Walton
1:02.50
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
5
Gee, Dezire
SO
West Florida
1:02.90
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
6
Balfour, Kayla
SO
Pensacola Catholic
1:03.98
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Lucero, Dafne
SO
South Walton
1:04.69
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
8
Buchanan, Hannah
JR
South Walton
1:05.33
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
9
Jones, Ayriel
JR
Bay
1:05.36
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
10
Franklin, Mallory
SO
North Bay Haven
1:05.41
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
11
Knight, Aniya
JR
Pensacola
1:05.96
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
12
Harshbarger, Allie
SO
North Bay Haven
1:06.02
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
13
Taylor , Evalaine
SO
South Walton
1:06.09
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
14
Olds, Dava
6
Rutherford
1:07.85
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
15
Phelan, Jaydah
FR
West Florida
1:08.68
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
16
Grabner, Gretyl
JR
Bay
1:09.22
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
17
Smith, Shelby
FR
West Florida
1:09.53
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
18
Carter , Ta'Zyhia
SO
Bay
1:09.74
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
19
Meeks, Spirit
FR
West Florida
1:10.00
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
20
Faint, Kyla
7
North Bay Haven
1:10.28
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
21
Olds, Erica
7
Rutherford
1:10.34
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
22
Baldwin, Taliyah
SO
Pensacola
1:10.46
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
23
Ragadio, Ja
JR
Bozeman
1:12.02
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
24
Cruz-Betancourth, Adriana
FR
Bay
1:12.82
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
25
Villegas, Allie
SO
Bay
1:12.94
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
26
Kelley, Laney
SO
Walton
1:13.57
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
27
Boucher, Mikinley
7
Bozeman
1:14.91
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
28
Moore, Josephine
JR
Pensacola
1:15.40
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
29
Lopez, Mercedes
FR
Pensacola Catholic
1:15.71
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
30
Messer, Valerie
SR
Rutherford
1:16.71
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 2:03.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Janik, Trevor
SO
Pensacola Catholic
2:04.35
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Matson, Matthew
SO
North Bay Haven
2:05.42
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
3
Ferrell, Mike
SO
South Walton
2:05.71
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Blazer, Cooper
SR
South Walton
2:12.83
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
5
Sheehan, Logan
SO
South Walton
2:13.24
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
6
Buttery, Eric
SO
Walton
2:13.74
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
7
Owens, Marcelo
SO
Pensacola Catholic
2:14.50
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Ambs, Logan
FR
South Walton
2:14.87
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
9
Clay, James
SO
West Florida
2:15.38
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
10
Faint, Michael
8
North Bay Haven
2:16.29
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Hutchison, Shelon
JR
West Florida
2:17.47
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
12
Jordan, Zane
FR
South Walton
2:17.83
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
13
Holmes, Nathan
SO
North Bay Haven
2:20.21
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
14
Holmes, Roman
8
Rutherford
2:20.78
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
Weaver, Anthoni
JR
Northview
2:21.98
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
16
Kling, Daniel
FR
North Bay Haven
2:21.99
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
17
Timmerman, Wyatt
JR
Rutherford
2:22.84
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
18
Young, Russell
SR
Pensacola Catholic
2:23.11
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
19
Priest, Ethan
7
Bozeman
2:23.95
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
20
Sanchez, Sebastian
SR
Bay
2:24.06
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
21
Black, Romero
SO
Rutherford
2:25.00
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
22
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan
JR
Pensacola
2:25.30
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
23
Reed, Jabari
SO
Bay
2:25.52
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
24
Bashore, John
JR
Northview
2:25.79
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
25
Ray, Ashton
JR
Northview
2:25.92
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
26
Branton, Arthur
SO
West Florida
2:27.29
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
27
Gatney, Jude
SO
Bay
2:27.43
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
28
Jiang, Henry
SO
North Bay Haven
2:29.62
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
29
Goines, Adrian
SR
Bay
2:30.12
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
30
Bodiker, Garrett
SR
Northview
2:30.14
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 2:28.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knowlton , Reece
FR
South Walton
2:18.41
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Scali, Heidi
JR
South Walton
2:22.08
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Franklin, Mallory
SO
North Bay Haven
2:27.25
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Dillard, Alexis
JR
Pensacola Catholic
2:28.47
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
5
Faint, Kyla
7
North Bay Haven
2:31.22
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
6
Turbiville, Lila
SO
West Florida
2:34.92
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
7
Braswell, Savannah
JR
Pensacola
2:39.99
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
8
Jones, Ayriel
JR
Bay
2:40.50
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Carmichael, Lakyn
SO
North Bay Haven
2:40.62
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
10
Cruz-Betancourth, Adriana
FR
Bay
2:42.22
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Short, Aris
SR
South Walton
2:44.98
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
12
Olds, Dava
6
Rutherford
2:45.18
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
13
Knight, Aniya
JR
Pensacola
2:47.42
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
14
Killets, Gabrielle
7
North Bay Haven
2:49.06
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
15
Olds, Erica
7
Rutherford
2:49.80
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
16
Kearns, Megan
SR
North Bay Haven
2:51.94
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
17
Villegas, Allie
SO
Bay
2:52.40
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
18
Meeks, Spirit
FR
West Florida
2:52.82
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
19
Davis, Reilly
7
North Bay Haven
2:53.80
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
20
Gilley, Holley
JR
Northview
2:56.66
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
21
Kent, Shelby
SO
Northview
2:56.80
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
22
Syfrett, Sydney
JR
Bay
2:56.83
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
23
Dancy, Jasmine
SO
Bay
2:56.91
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
24
Loper, Kaylee
FR
West Florida
2:59.13
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
25
Seavey, Mackenzie
FR
Bay
2:59.53
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
26
Patalinghug, Maya
JR
Rutherford
3:00.40
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
27
Pitts, Rebecca
SR
Bay
3:00.59
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
28
Knight, Chloe
FR
West Florida
3:04.10
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
29
Grabner, Gretyl
JR
Bay
3:05.87
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
30
Hagler, Annabelle
FR
Bozeman
3:08.34
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 4:39.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gutierrez, Luis
SO
West Florida
4:41.86
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Matson, Matthew
SO
North Bay Haven
4:46.07
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
3
Blazer, Cooper
SR
South Walton
4:51.80
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
4
Clay, James
SO
West Florida
4:52.91
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
5
Buttery, Eric
SO
Walton
4:55.35
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
6
Ferrell, Mike
SO
South Walton
4:56.04
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
7
Holmes, Nathan
SO
North Bay Haven
4:56.70
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Sheehan, Logan
SO
South Walton
5:00.99
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Casey, Henry
SO
West Florida
5:02.91
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
10
Priest, Ethan
7
Bozeman
5:07.40
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Young, Russell
SR
Pensacola Catholic
5:08.20
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
12
Korec, James
SO
Pensacola
5:10.23
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
13
Owens, Marcelo
SO
Pensacola Catholic
5:14.90
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
14
Weaver, Anthoni
JR
Northview
5:18.72
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
15
Railton, Hudson
FR
South Walton
5:19.04
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
16
Branton, Arthur
SO
West Florida
5:20.36
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
17
DeLuna, Joseph
JR
North Bay Haven
5:22.13
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
18
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan
JR
Pensacola
5:32.40
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
19
Dobhan, Nicholas
JR
Pensacola Catholic
5:32.55
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
20
Bashore, John
JR
Northview
5:33.71
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
21
Olds, Eric
8
Rutherford
5:40.59
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
22
Cody, Michael
SO
Northview
5:40.69
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
23
Timmerman, Wyatt
JR
Rutherford
5:41.82
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
24
Baldwin, Charles
8
North Bay Haven
5:44.17
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
25
Kling, Daniel
FR
North Bay Haven
5:47.74
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
26
Robinson, Jonah
JR
West Florida
5:49.07
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
27
Faint, Michael
8
North Bay Haven
5:52.99
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
28
Jiang, Henry
SO
North Bay Haven
5:53.85
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
29
Carmon, James
FR
North Bay Haven
5:55.45
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
30
Jamison, Logan
7
Bozeman
5:55.53
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 5:33.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scali, Heidi
JR
South Walton
5:27.92
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
2
Carmichael, Lakyn
SO
North Bay Haven
5:28.20
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
3
Faint, Kyla
7
North Bay Haven
5:29.39
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Short, Aris
SR
South Walton
5:43.43
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
5
Kearns, Megan
SR
North Bay Haven
5:56.33
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Knowlton , Reece
FR
South Walton
6:00.65
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
7
Turbiville, Lila
SO
West Florida
6:05.42
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
8
Knight, Aniya
JR
Pensacola
6:12.63
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
9
Meeks, Spirit
FR
West Florida
6:14.43
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
10
Eberhard, Emily
SO
Bay
6:20.74
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Dillard, Alexis
JR
Pensacola Catholic
6:21.42
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
12
Knight, Chloe
FR
West Florida
6:25.27
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
13
Davis, Reilly
7
North Bay Haven
6:29.47
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
14
Syfrett, Sydney
JR
Bay
6:32.04
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
15
Armstrong, Evelyn
SO
West Florida
6:33.12
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
16
Braswell, Savannah
JR
Pensacola
6:40.88
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
17
Kent, Shelby
SO
Northview
6:42.30
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
18
Dodd, Jordyn
FR
North Bay Haven
6:47.12
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
19
Pitts, Rebecca
SR
Bay
6:49.29
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
20
Duvall, Caitlyn
7
Bozeman
6:57.58
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
21
Leebrick, Rebekah
SO
Rutherford
6:58.85
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
22
Grabner, Gretyl
JR
Bay
7:02.03
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
23
Villegas, Allie
SO
Bay
7:04.25
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
24
Sprague, Nora
SR
Rutherford
7:07.85
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
25
Hagler, Annabelle
FR
Bozeman
7:10.30
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
26
Patalinghug, Maya
JR
Rutherford
7:14.61
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
27
Washington, Alexis
JR
Rutherford
7:24.23
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
28
Hutchinson, Leah
7
Bozeman
7:24.74
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
29
Tabbaa, Jena
JR
Rutherford
7:34.61
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
30
Pernell, Audrey
FR
North Bay Haven
7:41.39
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 10:15.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weede, Jaiden
FR
South Walton
10:18.10
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
2
Casey, Henry
SO
West Florida
10:40.62
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
3
Young, Russell
SR
Pensacola Catholic
10:43.29
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
4
Sheehan, Logan
SO
South Walton
10:48.80
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
5
Holmes, Nathan
SO
North Bay Haven
10:49.70
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Korec, James
SO
Pensacola
10:53.31
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
7
Railton, Hudson
FR
South Walton
11:01.71
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
8
Blazer, Cooper
SR
South Walton
11:09.45
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Priest, Ethan
7
Bozeman
11:15.48
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
10
DeLuna, Joseph
JR
North Bay Haven
11:36.45
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
11
Branton, Arthur
SO
West Florida
11:42.58
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
12
Cody, Michael
SO
Northview
11:53.13
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
13
Bodiker, Garrett
SR
Northview
12:04.93
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
14
Cherry, Corban
JR
Bay
12:13.53
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
15
Copeland, Carl
SO
Bozeman
12:46.19
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
16
Hedges, Thomas
FR
Bozeman
12:54.40
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
17
Ray, Ashton
JR
Northview
12:57.36
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
18
Baldwin, Charles
8
North Bay Haven
12:58.23
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
19
Holmes, Charlie
7
North Bay Haven
13:02.52
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
20
Olds, Eric
8
Rutherford
13:03.59
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
21
Lamb, David
SR
Northview
13:05.86
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
22
Robinson, Jonah
JR
West Florida
13:06.65
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
23
Rivera, Jacob
FR
Pensacola
13:09.39
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
24
Ruthven, Conner
7
Bozeman
13:10.35
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
25
Carmon, James
FR
North Bay Haven
13:22.68
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
26
Jamison, Logan
7
Bozeman
13:24.32
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
27
Salvaggio, Daniel
SO
Pensacola Catholic
13:24.90
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
28
Lent, Turner
SO
Rutherford
14:18.29
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
29
Johnson, Christopher
SO
Pensacola
14:20.93
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
30
Sexton, William
SO
North Bay Haven
14:29.51
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 12:25.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carmichael, Lakyn
SO
North Bay Haven
11:47.38
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
2
Short, Aris
SR
South Walton
12:34.95
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
3
Faint, Kyla
7
North Bay Haven
12:45.77
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
4
Dodd, Jordyn
FR
North Bay Haven
13:38.77
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
5
Knight, Chloe
FR
West Florida
13:50.74
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
6
Armstrong, Evelyn
SO
West Florida
13:58.54
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
7
Eberhard, Emily
SO
Bay
14:04.66
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
8
Braswell, Savannah
JR
Pensacola
15:04.90
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
9
Duvall, Caitlyn
7
Bozeman
15:06.18
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
10
Kent, Shelby
SO
Northview
15:17.15
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
11
Leebrick, Rebekah
SO
Rutherford
16:14.13
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
12
Washington, Alexis
JR
Rutherford
16:15.96
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
13
Tabbaa, Jena
JR
Rutherford
16:34.71
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
14
Sprague, Nora
SR
Rutherford
16:53.15
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
15
Hagler, Annabelle
FR
Bozeman
18:01.31
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
16
Pernell, Audrey
FR
North Bay Haven
18:22.02
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 2A 17.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
15.11
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
2
Turner, Elizabeth
JR
South Walton
17.03
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
3
Eby, Jocelyn
SO
South Walton
17.40
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
4
Frankowski, Karysa
SR
Bozeman
17.71
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
5
McKay, Zakyla
SO
Pensacola
18.08
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
6
Oswald, Sarah
SO
Bozeman
19.27
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
7
Jeneske, Alexia
SR
Northview
19.44
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
8
McCray, Erica
FR
Pensacola
19.48
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
9
Rogers, Shardonay
SR
Pensacola
19.80
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
10
Ragadio, Ja
JR
Bozeman
19.99
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
11
Nunery, Amelia
JR
Bozeman
20.30
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
12
Rideau, Kimora
SO
West Florida
20.42
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
13
Spence, Anna
SO
Northview
20.53
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
14
Edmundson, Yanah
FR
Bozeman
20.60
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
15
Bauer, Kelli
SO
Northview
21.79
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
16
Davis, Reilly
7
North Bay Haven
22.09
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
17
Cotita, Shelby
JR
Northview
25.30
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 2A 15.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Phillips, Chadwick
SR
South Walton
14.94
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
2
McWilliams, Jeremiah
JR
Pensacola
15.49
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Schilling, Jaden
SR
South Walton
15.89
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Dunlap, Josiah
FR
Bay
16.88
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Layne, Adam
JR
Bozeman
17.41
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
6
Robinson, Jaden
FR
South Walton
18.22
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
-1.1
7
Dortch, Steven
SR
Pensacola
19.04
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
8
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan
JR
Pensacola
19.06
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
9
Clemmons, Cameron
SO
Pensacola
19.16
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
10
Dickens, Adrian
JR
North Bay Haven
19.26
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
11
Oden, Logan
SR
Bay
19.27
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
12
Morgan, Zackeriah
SO
Pensacola
19.45
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
13
Matson, Bayllon
SO
Northview
20.31
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
14
Pace, Rashaun
8
Bozeman
21.31
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
14
Mabire, Michael
JR
Northview
21.31
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
16
Owens, Sebastian
FR
North Bay Haven
22.56
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
17
Copeland, Carl
SO
Bozeman
24.79
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 2A 42.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phillips, Chadwick
SR
South Walton
39.05
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Simmons, James
SR
West Florida
41.76
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
3
McWilliams, Jeremiah
JR
Pensacola
41.83
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Layne, Adam
JR
Bozeman
42.32
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Summerlin, Evan
SO
South Walton
43.87
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
6
Oden, Logan
SR
Bay
44.87
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Dunlap, Josiah
FR
Bay
45.05
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Laster, Keandre
SR
West Florida
45.25
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
9
Dortch, Steven
SR
Pensacola
45.77
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
10
Richardson, Brayun
JR
Rutherford
46.32
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
11
Robinson, Jaden
FR
South Walton
46.95
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
12
Bodiker, Garrett
SR
Northview
47.05
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
13
Sidner-Palafox, Aidan
JR
Pensacola
47.17
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
14
Morgan, Zackeriah
SO
Pensacola
47.34
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
Cozart, Seth
SR
North Bay Haven
47.52
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
16
Talbot, David
JR
Bozeman
48.33
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
17
Clemmons, Cameron
SO
Pensacola
49.52
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
18
Matson, Bayllon
SO
Northview
50.75
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
19
Owens, Sebastian
FR
North Bay Haven
53.42
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
20
Mabire, Michael
JR
Northview
54.63
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
21
Copeland, Carl
SO
Bozeman
1:00.35
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 2A 49.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
44.35
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Gee, Dezire
SO
West Florida
46.67
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Turner, Elizabeth
JR
South Walton
49.04
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
4
Oswald, Sarah
SO
Bozeman
49.41
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
5
Eby, Jocelyn
SO
South Walton
51.79
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
6
McKay, Zakyla
SO
Pensacola
53.26
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
7
Seavey, Elise
SO
Bay
53.45
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
8
Rogers, Shardonay
SR
Pensacola
56.41
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
9
Seavey, Mackenzie
FR
Bay
56.46
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
10
McCray, Erica
FR
Pensacola
57.92
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Ragadio, Ja
JR
Bozeman
58.67
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
12
Rideau, Kimora
SO
West Florida
58.76
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
13
Vadnais, Kiara
JR
West Florida
59.89
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
14
Frankowski, Karysa
SR
Bozeman
1:00.04
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
15
Taylor, Mikayla
SO
West Florida
1:00.43
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
16
Spence, Anna
SO
Northview
1:02.86
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
17
Taylor, Madison
FR
Bozeman
1:03.14
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
18
Davis, Reilly
7
North Bay Haven
1:03.21
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
19
Richmond, Gracie
FR
Bozeman
1:06.73
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
20
Smith, Anjel
JR
Rutherford
1:14.42
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
21
Cotita, Shelby
JR
Northview
1:19.86
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bay
44.25
Calloway
,
Suddeth
,
Oden
,
Campbell
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
2
Pensacola
44.77
Jackson
,
Bell
,
Cunningham
,
Bonner
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
3
Pensacola Catholic
44.86
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
3
West Florida
44.86
Price
,
Simmons
,
Coleman
,
Graham
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
5
South Walton
45.95
Rusynyk
,
Watson
,
Carter
,
Tibbs
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Northview
46.55
Hughes
,
Mills
,
Yoder
,
Breedlove
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
7
North Bay Haven
46.68
Ray
,
Pickford
,
Epps
,
Dickens
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
8
Walton
48.20
Thepchantee
,
Adams
,
anderson
,
freeman
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
9
Bozeman
48.43
Oswald
,
Daigle
,
Sapp
,
Bolster
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
10
Rutherford
49.35
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northview
51.92
Brown
,
Adams
,
Kidd
,
Davis
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Pensacola
52.32
McCray
,
Baldwin
,
Bonner
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Rutherford
52.70
Bouie
,
Robinson
,
Houston
,
Edwards
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
4
West Florida
53.38
Taylor
,
Pugh
,
Rideau
,
Phelan
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
5
North Bay Haven
53.66
Elizando
,
Pitts
,
Oliver
,
Steele
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
South Walton
55.71
Blazer
,
Eby
,
Troutt
,
Taylor
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Bozeman
56.34
Nunery
,
Edmundson
,
Frankowski
,
Oswald
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Pensacola Catholic
57.55
Parungao
,
Coats
,
Tillman
,
Balfour
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
9
Walton
1:01.35
Wright
,
Hampton
,
Bell
,
Watts
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Walton
3:24.01
Phillips
,
Summerlin
,
Schilling
,
Moore
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
2
West Florida
3:32.28
Laster
,
Provau
,
Simmons
,
Graham
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
3
Pensacola Catholic
3:37.32
Chavers
,
Janik
,
Marcelonis
,
Lopez
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Bay
3:41.73
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
5
Pensacola
3:42.38
Thomas
,
Stallworth
,
Jackson
,
McWilliams
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
North Bay Haven
3:51.53
Faint
,
Walker
,
Cozart
,
Matson
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
7
Bozeman
3:53.86
Sapp
,
Lucas
,
Talbot
,
Layne
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Northview
3:58.23
Weaver
,
Hughes
,
Ray
,
Bodiker
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
9
Walton
4:20.62
boatwright
,
Thepchantee
,
gillert
,
Dawsey
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Walton
4:09.23
Knowlton
,
Eby
,
Scali
,
Turner
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
West Florida
4:20.96
Gee
,
Taylor
,
Mims
,
Turbiville
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
North Bay Haven
4:27.11
Faint
,
Harshbarger
,
Killets
,
Franklin
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Bay
4:29.40
Carter
,
Jones
,
Syfrett
,
Pitts
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Pensacola Catholic
4:49.42
Dillard
,
Balfour
,
Lopez
,
Tillman
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
6
Pensacola
4:49.50
Braswell
,
Bonner
,
Knight
,
Baldwin
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Northview
5:05.75
Adams
,
Gilley
,
Kent
,
Davis
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
8
Bozeman
5:20.01
Ragadio
,
Frankowski
,
Nunery
,
Edmundson
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Walton
8:40.25
Blazer
,
Weede
,
Ferrell
,
Ambs
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
North Bay Haven
8:50.78
Faint
,
Porter
,
Holmes
,
Matson
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
West Florida
9:19.25
Branton
,
Robinson
,
Clay
,
Gutierrez
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Northview
9:24.84
Bodiker
,
Bashore
,
Ray
,
Weaver
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
5
Rutherford
9:26.79
Olds
,
Black
,
Holmes
,
Timmerman
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
6
Pensacola
9:44.70
Dortch
,
Dale
,
Thomas
,
Sidner-Palafox
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Bozeman
10:29.25
Jamison
,
Bagwell
,
Hedges
,
Priest
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
8
Bay
10:33.63
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Walton
9:39.30
Knowlton
,
Buchanan
,
Scali
,
Lucero
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
North Bay Haven
10:09.33
Faint
,
Carmichael
,
Kearns
,
Franklin
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Bay
11:20.21
Villegas
,
Pitts
,
Eberhard
,
Cruz-Betancourt
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
4
Rutherford
12:06.82
Leebrick
,
Patalinghug
,
Olds
,
Olds
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
5
Bozeman
12:13.15
Sanderson
,
Sanderson
,
Hutchinson
,
Moulder
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
6
Northview
12:18.16
Kent
,
Atallah
,
McCarthy
,
Gilley
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schilling, Jaden
SR
South Walton
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
2
Grandison, Kylel
JR
Pensacola
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Graham, Madarious
JR
Walton
1.70m
5' 7"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
4
McWilliams, Jeremiah
JR
Pensacola
1.68m
5' 6"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
5
Robinson, Jaden
FR
South Walton
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
6
Nash, William
JR
Rutherford
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
7
Carstarphen, Billy
SR
Bay
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
8
Kennedy, Jaquan
SO
Pensacola
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Adams, Cody
JR
Northview
1.55m
5' 1"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
9
Mabire, Michael
JR
Northview
1.55m
5' 1"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
9
Bolster, Logan
SO
Bozeman
1.55m
5' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
12
Pace, Rashaun
8
Bozeman
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
2
Edwards, Shakirah
FR
Rutherford
1.70m
5' 7"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
3
Steele, Anese
SR
North Bay Haven
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
4
Taylor , Evalaine
SO
South Walton
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
5
Frankowski, Karysa
SR
Bozeman
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
6
Moore, Josephine
JR
Pensacola
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
7
Beeks, Skyy
SO
West Florida
1.37m
4' 6"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
8
Turner, Elizabeth
JR
South Walton
1.32m
4' 4"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
8
Lawrence, Tori
SO
West Florida
1.32m
4' 4"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
10
Troutt, Ella
FR
South Walton
1.30m
4' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Eby, Jocelyn
SO
South Walton
1.27m
4' 2"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
11
Cayton, Jayne
SR
West Florida
1.27m
4' 2"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
13
Adams, Anna
JR
Northview
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
14
Wicker, Darci
FR
Bozeman
1.22m
4' 0"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 2A 3.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pasion, Abe Luke
SR
West Florida
4.30m
14' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Carter, Van
FR
South Walton
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
3
Tibbs, Bode
FR
South Walton
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Blue, James
JR
Pensacola Catholic
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
5
Seagle, Richard
SO
Pensacola Catholic
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
6
Sheehan, Logan
SO
South Walton
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 2A 2.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eby, Jocelyn
SO
South Walton
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
2
Turner, Catherine
SO
South Walton
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Cayton, Jayne
SR
West Florida
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Blazer, Laurel
SO
South Walton
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Lawrence, Tori
SO
West Florida
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
6
Campbell, Emili
SO
West Florida
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
7
Lopez, Mercedes
FR
Pensacola Catholic
1.55m
5' 1"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Phillips, Chadwick
SR
South Walton
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
2
Cunningham, Donterius
SR
Pensacola
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
3
Moore, Hayden
SR
South Walton
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
4
Grandison, Kylel
JR
Pensacola
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
5
Breedlove, Keyshawn
SR
Northview
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
6
Suddeth, Lakieyan
SO
Bay
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
7
Kennedy, Jaquan
SO
Pensacola
5.61m
18' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
8
Calloway, Jayden
SO
Bay
5.46m
17' 11"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
9
Nash, William
JR
Rutherford
5.44m
17' 10.25"
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
10
Copeland, Carl
SO
Bozeman
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
11
Summerlin, Evan
SO
South Walton
5.41m
17' 9"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
11
Menifee, Christopher
SO
Bay
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
McWilliams, Jeremiah
JR
Pensacola
5.41m
17' 9"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
14
anderson, jacquavius
FR
Walton
5.38m
17' 8"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
15
Kilburn, Ethan
JR
Northview
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
16
Holmes, Roman
8
Rutherford
5.36m
17' 7"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
17
Goines, Adrian
SR
Bay
5.33m
17' 6"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
18
freeman, kozeri
SR
Walton
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
19
Tibbs, Bode
FR
South Walton
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
20
Adams, Laquann
SO
Walton
5.24m
17' 2.25"
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
21
Thomas, Tywann
SR
Pensacola
5.23m
17' 2"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
22
Daigle, Kaleb
SO
Bozeman
5.20m
17' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
23
Robinson, Jaden
FR
South Walton
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
23
Foster, Nyre'un
SO
Bay
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
25
Chang, An
JR
North Bay Haven
5.13m
16' 10"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
25
Watson, Nolan
SO
South Walton
5.13m
16' 10"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
25
Graham, Madarious
JR
Walton
5.13m
16' 10"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
28
Richardson, Brayun
JR
Rutherford
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
29
Rusynyk, Alex
FR
South Walton
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
30
Bonner, Ottah
SO
Pensacola
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 5.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Edwards, Shakirah
FR
Rutherford
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
2
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
5.47m
17' 11.5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
3
Nunery, Amelia
JR
Bozeman
4.90m
16' 1"
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
4
Adams, Anna
JR
Northview
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
5
Houston, Ayonnie
8
Rutherford
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
6
Oliver, Molly
SO
North Bay Haven
4.53m
14' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
7
McKay, Zakyla
SO
Pensacola
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
8
Messer, Valerie
SR
Rutherford
4.44m
14' 7"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
9
Mims, Jennifer
FR
West Florida
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
10
Bonner, Anuyasha
SR
Pensacola
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
Smith, Anjel
JR
Rutherford
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
11
Baldwin, Taliyah
SO
Pensacola
4.25m
13' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
Turner, Elizabeth
JR
South Walton
4.25m
13' 11.5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
14
Wicker, Darci
FR
Bozeman
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
15
McCarthy, Kennedy
FR
West Florida
4.10m
13' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
16
Meeks, Spirit
FR
West Florida
4.06m
13' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
16
Troutt, Ella
FR
South Walton
4.06m
13' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
18
Moore, Josephine
JR
Pensacola
4.03m
13' 2.75"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
19
Wright, Jalissa
Walton
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Baker Home Meet 1
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
20
Ragadio, Ja
JR
Bozeman
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
21
Campbell, Emili
SO
West Florida
3.98m
13' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
22
Baker, Braniya
FR
Rutherford
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
23
Frankowski, Karysa
SR
Bozeman
3.89m
12' 9.25"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
24
Cruz-Betancourth, Adriana
FR
Bay
3.86m
12' 8"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
25
Jeneske, Alexia
SR
Northview
3.82m
12' 6.5"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
26
Hampton, Ali
FR
Walton
3.81m
12' 6"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
27
Kelley, Laney
SO
Walton
3.80m
12' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
28
McCray, Erica
FR
Pensacola
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
29
Fryson, Alanah
JR
Pensacola
3.64m
11' 11.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
30
McCarthy, Raven
SO
Northview
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grandison, Kylel
JR
Pensacola
12.52m
41' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
2
Bonner, Ottah
SO
Pensacola
12.37m
40' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Summerlin, Evan
SO
South Walton
12.00m
39' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
+0.0
4
Richardson, Brayun
JR
Rutherford
11.96m
39' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
5
Rusynyk, Alex
FR
South Walton
11.70m
38' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
6
Sims, Kimon
SO
Pensacola
11.27m
36' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Chang, An
JR
North Bay Haven
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
8
Dalbey, Noah
SO
South Walton
10.79m
35' 5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
9
Lamon, Conner
JR
South Walton
10.59m
34' 9"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
10
Thomas, Tywann
SR
Pensacola
10.54m
34' 7"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
11
Houston, Sam
JR
North Bay Haven
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
12
Kilburn, Ethan
JR
Northview
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
13
Pace, Rashaun
8
Bozeman
9.98m
32' 9"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
14
Adams, Cody
JR
Northview
9.93m
32' 7"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
15
Davis, Dylan
SO
Bozeman
9.88m
32' 5"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
16
Oswald, Trevor
FR
Bozeman
9.60m
31' 6"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
17
Kowalik, Brett
FR
Bozeman
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
17
Daigle, Kaleb
SO
Bozeman
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 10.37m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Turner, Elizabeth
JR
South Walton
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
2
McKay, Zakyla
SO
Pensacola
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
3
Smith, Anjel
JR
Rutherford
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
4
Buchanan, Hannah
JR
South Walton
9.40m
30' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Moore, Josephine
JR
Pensacola
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
5
Taylor , Evalaine
SO
South Walton
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Messer, Valerie
SR
Rutherford
8.76m
28' 9"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
8
Blazer, Laurel
SO
South Walton
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
9
Wicker, Darci
FR
Bozeman
8.42m
27' 7.5"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
10
Edmundson, Yanah
FR
Bozeman
8.34m
27' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
Moreno, Valentina
SO
South Walton
7.86m
25' 9.5"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
12
McCarthy, Raven
SO
Northview
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
13
Jeneske, Alexia
SR
Northview
7.33m
24' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 2A 13.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duncan, Tarquise
SR
Pensacola
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
2
Ward, John
SO
Northview
13.97m
45' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
3
Patterson, Malik
SO
Pensacola
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
4
Boyd, Casey
JR
Rutherford
12.37m
40' 7"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
5
Williams, Zurick
JR
Pensacola
12.04m
39' 6"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
6
Windham, Johnathan
SR
Northview
11.86m
38' 11"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
7
Forehand, Cason
JR
Bay
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
8
McManigal, Kenneth
JR
Bay
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
9
Granja, Jader
JR
Walton
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
10
Ramie, Joey
SR
North Bay Haven
11.03m
36' 2.25"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
11
Taylor, Boe
JR
Bozeman
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
12
Comer, Trevor
JR
Bozeman
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
13
Murzyn, Zachary
SR
North Bay Haven
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
14
Price, Simeon
SR
West Florida
10.69m
35' 1"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
Turnmeyer, Austin
SR
Pensacola Catholic
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
16
Cruz, Miguel
SR
Bay
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
17
Simmons, James
SR
West Florida
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
18
Williams, Davion
FR
Rutherford
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
19
Moore, DJ
SO
Bozeman
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
20
Gregory, Ah'zavion
JR
Northview
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
21
Wiggins, David
SR
Pensacola
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
22
boatwright, daniel
FR
Walton
9.61m
31' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
23
Jentink, Jesse
SO
Bozeman
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
24
Crain, Jackson
FR
Bay
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
25
Turner, Xavier
SO
Pensacola
8.94m
29' 4"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
26
Hargrove, Noah
FR
Bozeman
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
27
Watson, Donny
SO
Bozeman
8.84m
29' 0"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
28
Toribio, Michael
SO
Walton
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
29
Page, Daniel
SO
Bay
8.37m
27' 5.5"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
30
Oats, Ty'Quarius
FR
Rutherford
8.36m
27' 5.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 2A 10.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Dailynn
JR
South Walton
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
2
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
3
Smith, Naveah
JR
Bay
10.02m
32' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Irby, Amber
FR
Northview
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
5
Parker, Mallory
JR
Pensacola Catholic
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
6
Litchfield, Sophia
JR
Pensacola
9.50m
31' 2"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
7
Fails, Swan
SR
Pensacola
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
8
Spence, Anna
SO
Northview
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
9
Messer, Valerie
SR
Rutherford
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
10
Leigh wheelis, Angel
FR
South Walton
8.28m
27' 2"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
11
Knight, Paige
SO
Pensacola
8.15m
26' 9"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
12
Vadnais, Kiara
JR
West Florida
7.95m
26' 1"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
13
Brown, Jadyn
JR
West Florida
7.77m
25' 6"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
14
Wright, Hannah
JR
Bozeman
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
15
Giddeon, Dakota
SO
Northview
7.41m
24' 3.75"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
16
Hutchinson, Shaelon
FR
West Florida
7.32m
24' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
17
Beeks, Skyy
SO
West Florida
7.20m
23' 7.5"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
18
Jentink, Ashlyn
8
Bozeman
7.11m
23' 4"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
19
Ramie, Sophia
SO
North Bay Haven
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
20
Baker, Braniya
FR
Rutherford
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
21
Ashman, Teeya
JR
North Bay Haven
6.88m
22' 7"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
21
Zechman, Hailey
SO
North Bay Haven
6.88m
22' 7"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
23
Figueroa, Arizona
FR
Pensacola
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
24
Layne, Hayleigh
8
Bozeman
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
25
Murphy, Madison
FR
North Bay Haven
6.17m
20' 3"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
26
Cotita, Shelby
JR
Northview
5.99m
19' 8"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
27
Duvall, Morgan
FR
Bozeman
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
28
Tillman, Scout
JR
Pensacola Catholic
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
29
DeMatteo, Sophia
FR
Pensacola Catholic
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
30
Head, Kennady
JR
Pensacola Catholic
4.69m
15' 4.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 2A 39.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Murzyn, Zachary
SR
North Bay Haven
39.02m
128' 0"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Turnmeyer, Austin
SR
Pensacola Catholic
38.14m
125' 1"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
3
Wiggins, David
SR
Pensacola
38.04m
124' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
4
Forehand, Cason
JR
Bay
36.43m
119' 6"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
5
Ramie, Joey
SR
North Bay Haven
32.30m
106' 0"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
6
Boyd, Casey
JR
Rutherford
32.26m
105' 10"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
7
Granja, Jader
JR
Walton
30.45m
99' 11"
Jay Home Meet 2
Mar 29, 2021
8
Bagwell, Spencer
SR
Bozeman
30.17m
99' 0"
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
9
Cruz, Miguel
SR
Bay
29.99m
98' 5"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
10
boatwright, daniel
FR
Walton
29.22m
95' 10"
Baker Home Meet 2
Mar 11, 2021
11
McManigal, Kenneth
JR
Bay
28.88m
94' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
12
Goertzen, Jakob
SR
Bay
28.45m
93' 4"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
13
Moore, DJ
SO
Bozeman
28.42m
93' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
14
Comer, Austin
FR
Bozeman
28.22m
92' 7"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
15
Duncan, Tarquise
SR
Pensacola
28.06m
92' 1"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
16
Taylor, Boe
JR
Bozeman
27.35m
89' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
17
Patterson, Malik
SO
Pensacola
26.94m
88' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
18
Nelson, Travis
JR
Northview
26.60m
87' 3"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
19
Williams, Davion
FR
Rutherford
26.58m
87' 2"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
20
Viera, Daniel
SR
North Bay Haven
26.38m
86' 6"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
21
Houston, Jacob
JR
Northview
26.33m
86' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
22
Williams, Zurick
JR
Pensacola
24.91m
81' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
23
Crain, Jackson
FR
Bay
24.24m
79' 6"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
24
Watson, Nolan
SO
South Walton
23.99m
78' 8"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
25
Jentink, Jesse
SO
Bozeman
22.92m
75' 2"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
26
Gregory, Ah'zavion
JR
Northview
22.78m
74' 9"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
27
Hargrove, Noah
FR
Bozeman
22.31m
73' 2"
Arnold/Bozeman dual
Feb 27, 2021
28
Page, Daniel
SO
Bay
22.26m
73' 0"
Bozeman Invitational Meet
Mar 11, 2021
29
Turner, Xavier
SO
Pensacola
21.38m
70' 2"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
30
Toribio, Michael
SO
Walton
19.81m
65' 0"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 2A 30.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Dailynn
JR
South Walton
40.93m
134' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Smith, Naveah
JR
Bay
31.33m
102' 9"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
3
Litchfield, Sophia
JR
Pensacola
30.42m
99' 10"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
4
Parker, Mallory
JR
Pensacola Catholic
26.23m
86' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Irby, Amber
FR
Northview
25.74m
84' 5"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
6
Giddeon, Dakota
SO
Northview
25.65m
84' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
7
Leigh wheelis, Angel
FR
South Walton
23.94m
78' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
8
Brown, Jadyn
JR
West Florida
23.08m
75' 9"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
9
Vadnais, Kiara
JR
West Florida
22.37m
73' 5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
10
Hutchinson, Shaelon
FR
West Florida
22.26m
73' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
11
Zechman, Hailey
SO
North Bay Haven
21.65m
71' 0"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
12
Knight, Paige
SO
Pensacola
21.42m
70' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
13
Adams, Anna
JR
Northview
21.35m
70' 0"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
14
Ramie, Sophia
SO
North Bay Haven
20.87m
68' 6"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
15
Rogers, Shardonay
SR
Pensacola
20.29m
66' 7"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
16
Figueroa, Arizona
FR
Pensacola
19.43m
63' 9"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
17
Beeks, Skyy
SO
West Florida
18.57m
60' 11"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
18
Layne, Hayleigh
8
Bozeman
18.53m
60' 9"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
19
Pitts, Bayleigh
SO
North Bay Haven
18.48m
60' 7"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
20
Spence, Anna
SO
Northview
17.71m
58' 1"
Jay QB Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
21
Messer, Valerie
SR
Rutherford
17.58m
57' 8"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
22
Baker, Braniya
FR
Rutherford
17.34m
56' 11"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
23
Duvall, Morgan
FR
Bozeman
17.33m
56' 10"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
24
Williams, Michelle
JR
Pensacola
16.99m
55' 9"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
25
Murphy, Madison
FR
North Bay Haven
15.85m
52' 0"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
26
Cotita, Shelby
JR
Northview
15.80m
51' 10"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
27
Wright, Hannah
JR
Bozeman
15.64m
51' 4"
Bozeman Host Meet
Mar 4, 2021
28
Head, Kennady
JR
Pensacola Catholic
15.46m
50' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
29
Tillman, Scout
JR
Pensacola Catholic
14.25m
46' 9"
Jay Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
30
DeMatteo, Sophia
FR
Pensacola Catholic
13.36m
43' 10"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 2A 39.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schilling, Jaden
SR
South Walton
48.95m
160' 7"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
2
Ramie, Joey
SR
North Bay Haven
43.50m
142' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Forehand, Cason
JR
Bay
42.43m
139' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Duncan, Tarquise
SR
Pensacola
41.50m
136' 2"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
5
Phillips, Chadwick
SR
South Walton
40.20m
131' 11"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
6
Watson, Nolan
SO
South Walton
39.15m
128' 5"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
7
Wiggins, David
SR
Pensacola
36.35m
119' 3"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
8
Hutchison, Shelon
JR
West Florida
35.11m
115' 2"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
9
Lucas, Kobi
SR
Bozeman
34.53m
113' 3"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
10
Young, Russell
SR
Pensacola Catholic
30.70m
100' 9"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
11
Turnmeyer, Austin
SR
Pensacola Catholic
29.97m
98' 4"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
12
Sexton, William
SO
North Bay Haven
29.50m
96' 9"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
13
Williams, Zurick
JR
Pensacola
28.91m
94' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
14
Carinhas, Thomas
SO
North Bay Haven
28.82m
94' 7"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
15
Page, Daniel
SO
Bay
28.47m
93' 5"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
16
Murzyn, Zachary
SR
North Bay Haven
28.20m
92' 6"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
17
Payne, Jamar
JR
Pensacola
27.99m
91' 10"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
18
McManigal, Kenneth
JR
Bay
27.68m
90' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
19
Powell, Brennan
FR
Pensacola Catholic
27.42m
89' 11"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
20
Comer, Trevor
JR
Bozeman
25.73m
84' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
21
Patterson, Malik
SO
Pensacola
25.67m
84' 3"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
22
Carroll, Nathan
FR
Pensacola Catholic
24.91m
81' 9"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
23
Cruz, Miguel
SR
Bay
21.51m
70' 7"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
24
Turner, Xavier
SO
Pensacola
19.88m
65' 3"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
25
Crain, Jackson
FR
Bay
19.79m
64' 11"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
26
boatwright, daniel
FR
Walton
19.71m
64' 8"
Niceville Mini Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
27
Owens, Sebastian
FR
North Bay Haven
19.11m
62' 8"
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Mar 25, 2021
28
Sarfert, Ethan
SR
Pensacola Catholic
18.83m
61' 9"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
29
Sapp, Eric
JR
Bozeman
17.46m
57' 3"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
30
Le, Steven
JR
Pensacola
17.26m
56' 7"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 2A 24.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Dailynn
JR
South Walton
33.29m
109' 3"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
2
Carmichael, Lakyn
SO
North Bay Haven
30.33m
99' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Bryan, Patasha
SR
South Walton
29.87m
98' 0"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
4
Turner, Elizabeth
JR
South Walton
26.84m
88' 1"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
5
Fails, Swan
SR
Pensacola
26.28m
86' 3"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
6
Ramie, Sophia
SO
North Bay Haven
24.48m
80' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Vadnais, Kiara
JR
West Florida
24.17m
79' 3"
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
8
Moreno, Valentina
SO
South Walton
23.60m
77' 5"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
9
Litchfield, Sophia
JR
Pensacola
23.58m
77' 4"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
10
Hutchinson, Shaelon
FR
West Florida
22.71m
74' 6"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
11
Williams, Michelle
JR
Pensacola
22.22m
72' 11"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
12
Blazer, Laurel
SO
South Walton
20.80m
68' 3"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
13
Ashman, Teeya
JR
North Bay Haven
20.56m
67' 5"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
14
Pitts, Bayleigh
SO
North Bay Haven
20.22m
66' 4"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
15
Leigh wheelis, Angel
FR
South Walton
19.86m
65' 2"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
16
Knight, Paige
SO
Pensacola
18.02m
59' 1"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
17
DeMatteo, Sophia
FR
Pensacola Catholic
16.64m
54' 7"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
18
Head, Kennady
JR
Pensacola Catholic
15.51m
50' 11"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
19
Taylor, Madison
FR
Bozeman
15.04m
49' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
20
Seavey, Elise
SO
Bay
14.43m
47' 4"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
21
Smith, Naveah
JR
Bay
14.19m
46' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
22
Tillman, Scout
JR
Pensacola Catholic
13.51m
44' 4"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
23
Eichelberger, Olivia
FR
South Walton
13.45m
44' 1"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
24
Richmond, Gracie
FR
Bozeman
12.59m
41' 4"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
25
Beeks, Skyy
SO
West Florida
10.93m
35' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 1
Apr 15, 2021
26
Figueroa, Arizona
FR
Pensacola
10.78m
35' 4"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
27
Edmundson, Yanah
FR
Bozeman
9.48m
31' 1"
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021