Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 1A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Beaches Chapel
Bishop Snyder
Christs Church Academy
Harvest Community
Hilliard
Providence
St. Johns Country Day
Trinity Christian (Jax)
University Christian
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abner, Riley (F) - Providence
Addisu, Winta (F) - Bishop Snyder
Aiken, Ben (M) - Harvest Community
Albritton, Ava (F) - Harvest Community
Albritton, Michael (M) - Harvest Community
Amos, Teanni (F) - Providence
Anderson, Ansley (F) - Bishop Snyder
Anderson, Cameron (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Anderson, Elle (F) - Providence
Andrawis, Julia (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Armbruster, Talan (M) - Providence
Aschenbrenner, Ethan (M) - Christs Church Academy
Balczon, Cameron (M) - Bishop Snyder
Barket, Haley (F) - Christs Church Academy
Barnhart, Rachel (F) - Harvest Community
Barquilla, Lydia (F) - Providence
Bartholomew, Annabelle (F) - Providence
Bartley, Jada (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Bass, Evan (M) - Providence
Baughman, Ezekiel (M) - Providence
Bawroski, Megan (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Beasley, Lane (M) - Hilliard
Beasley, Raely (F) - Hilliard
Beauvais, Ethan (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Beckford, Marquis (M) - Harvest Community
Berger, Lucas (M) - Harvest Community
Berry, Adyson (F) - University Christian
Beville, Kaylee (F) - Hilliard
Bielling, Addie (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Blanford, Matthieu (M) - Christs Church Academy
Bost, Caleb (M) - Providence
Boulton, Anthony (M) - Providence
Bradford, Bodie (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Brady, Brooke (F) - Beaches Chapel
Branch, Tilson (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Bright, Klayton (M) - Hilliard
Britts, Andrew (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Brooks, Sabrina (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Brown, Logan (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Brunson, Anayah (F) - Providence
Brunson, Gavin (M) - Providence
Bruny, Emanuel (M) - Bishop Snyder
Burnside, Kaley (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Bustamante, Miranda (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Caballero, Ernesto (M) - Christs Church Academy
Card, Hunter (F) - Hilliard
Card, Mason (M) - Hilliard
Cardozo, Ellie (F) - Bishop Snyder
Carmona, Myra (F) - Bishop Snyder
Carter, Josh (M) - Bishop Snyder
Casey, Jonah (M) - Providence
Casey, Liyun (F) - Providence
Chapman, Garrett (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Chapman, Tyler (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Chappell, L. Carter (M) - Providence
Charles, Tyler (M) - Harvest Community
Clark, Asher (M) - University Christian
Clark, Christian (M) - Providence
Cloin, Ashlin (F) - Providence
Collins, Rowan (M) - Christs Church Academy
Conde, Sofia (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Conteh, Wisdom (M) - University Christian
Cooper, Abigail (F) - University Christian
Cortes-Cordova, Grace (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Coston, Daryl (M) - Hilliard
Coston, Dylan (M) - Hilliard
Cowherd, Stanley (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Cox, Deborah (F) - Bishop Snyder
Cox, Destiny (F) - Bishop Snyder
Cramer, Collin (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Crocker, Elijah (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Croft, Kami (F) - Providence
Crook, Xavier (M) - Harvest Community
Crumbie, David (M) - Providence
Crump, Bradley (M) - Harvest Community
Cunningham, Katie (F) - Providence
Cunningham, Sean (M) - Providence
Curry, Elece (F) - Providence
Curry, Eliana (F) - Providence
Daniels, Kahlan (M) - Harvest Community
DaSilva, Angelo (M) - Bishop Snyder
Davey, Kasey (F) - Providence
Dempsey, Donald (M) - Bishop Snyder
Dennis, Hailey (F) - Hilliard
Derr, Carly (F) - Providence
Dinkins, Hannah (F) - Bishop Snyder
Dixon, Omarr (M) - Providence
Dixon, Rileyy (F) - Providence
Dixon, Skyy (F) - Providence
Donavan, Mary Grace (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Downing, Gavin (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Doyle, Auneria (F) - Hilliard
Dubnansky, Griffin (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Dubnansky, Trey (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Dugan, Zion (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Dunagan, Teague (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Dunn, Joe (M) - Harvest Community
Edinger, Hayden (M) - Providence
Edinger, Henry (M) - Providence
Ekholm, Victoria (F) - Providence
Elkins, Claire (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Elliott, Micah (M) - Harvest Community
Ellis, Christian (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Ellis, Corbin (M) - University Christian
Ellis, Mekhi (M) - University Christian
Evans, Kali (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Fackler, Meg (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Faiella, Kathryn (F) - Providence
Flinchbaugh, Lauren (F) - Providence
Foltz , Harley (F) - Beaches Chapel
Fonville, Alexandria (F) - Providence
Foti, Bryce (M) - Harvest Community
Fresh, Jaylee (F) - Providence
Frost, Kaitlyn (F) - Bishop Snyder
Fudge, Jasmyn (F) - University Christian
Gaines, Amelia (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Galmore, Journi (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Gammage, Ben (M) - Harvest Community
Gammage, Eli (M) - Harvest Community
Garces, Ellie (F) - Christs Church Academy
Godi, Anthony (M) - Providence
Gracin, Ja'mon (M) - University Christian
Green, Lariel (F) - University Christian
Gregson, Kelsey (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Grissett, Wallace (M) - Christs Church Academy
Gualillo, Joshua (M) - Providence
Hale, Jahmetrius (M) - University Christian
Hall, Rylan (M) - Hilliard
Hanson, Evelyn (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Harris, Sarah (F) - Providence
Harshman, Jayden (M) - Harvest Community
Harvey, Rebecca (F) - Providence
Heaton, Coleman (M) - Harvest Community
Heavener, Andrew (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Hills, Willie (M) - Bishop Snyder
Hoffer, Caden (M) - Bishop Snyder
Holeva, Jake (M) - Christs Church Academy
Holland, Hunter (M) - Hilliard
Holley, Braydon (M) - Hilliard
Holley, Jennifer (F) - Bishop Snyder
Holloway, Adelle (F) - Beaches Chapel
Hopkins, Samuel (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Horton, Alicia (F) - Bishop Snyder
Howell, Slade (M) - Harvest Community
Jackson, Grayson (M) - Providence
Jackson, Reagan (F) - Harvest Community
Jackson, Terrell (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Jackson, Tyler (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Jacobo, Noah (M) - Harvest Community
Jacobo, Sam (M) - Harvest Community
Jacobs, Jenna (F) - Harvest Community
Jacobs, Sara (F) - Harvest Community
James, Lawson (F) - Providence
Jamieson, Quint (M) - Bishop Snyder
Jenkins, Elijah (M) - University Christian
Johnson, Ailise (F) - Providence
Johnson, Ava (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Hilliard
Johnson, Kensley (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Johnson, Mikayla (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Jones, Casey (M) - Providence
Jones, Keyani (F) - University Christian
Kailes, Jacob (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Kamienski, Sydney (F) - Providence
Kamienski, Tyler (F) - Providence
Karney, Ashton (M) - Bishop Snyder
Kassab, Gannon (F) - Hilliard
Keenan, Thomas (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Kehres, Melina (F) - Providence
Kelly, Kaii (M) - Bishop Snyder
Kelly, Kemarl (M) - Bishop Snyder
Kent, Finn (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Kibler, Damon (M) - Hilliard
Killian, Kaleb (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Kistner, Arlo (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Kozlowski, Harrison (M) - Providence
Kurdziel, Katherine (F) - Providence
Lally, Murphy (M) - Bishop Snyder
Lamb, Carson (M) - Christs Church Academy
Langlois, Lindy (F) - Providence
Law, Cequest (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
League, Quinn (M) - Providence
Lecointe, Angel (M) - Bishop Snyder
Lee, Trya (F) - Hilliard
Lee, Tywuan (M) - Hilliard
Legaspi, Dylann (M) - Bishop Snyder
Lehmann, Anna (F) - University Christian
Lewis, Mattie (F) - Hilliard
Lewis, Miya (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Lloyd, Maleah (F) - Harvest Community
Lloyd, Marlee (F) - Harvest Community
Loftin, Charles "Sam" (M) - Providence
Loftin, Claude (M) - Providence
Love, Sarah (F) - Christs Church Academy
Luman, Andrew (M) - Bishop Snyder
Lydon, Patrick (M) - Bishop Snyder
Lynott, Lia (F) - Bishop Snyder
MacClellan, Luca (M) - Providence
Mackiewitz, Faith (F) - Providence
Maierhoffer, Abigail (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Makar, Helen Clare (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Manning, Jerome (M) - University Christian
Martin, Carson (M) - Christs Church Academy
Martin, Hunter (M) - Providence
Martin, JP (M) - Providence
Martin, Richard (M) - Bishop Snyder
Martin, T. Rives (M) - Providence
Maxwell, Ethan (M) - Bishop Snyder
McGlohorn, Riley (M) - Providence
McInnis, Brian (M) - Bishop Snyder
Mckever, Michelle (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
McKinney, Zachary (M) - Hilliard
McLaughlin, Khalil (M) - Bishop Snyder
McLeod, Devin (M) - Bishop Snyder
Mcleod, Melanni (F) - Bishop Snyder
McMurry, Emma (F) - Beaches Chapel
Mejias, Sarah (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Mejias, Sophie (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Merriam , Ella (F) - Beaches Chapel
Meyer, Merrick (M) - Providence
Mikell, Oskar (M) - Bishop Snyder
Miller, Abigail (F) - Hilliard
Miller, Amiyah (F) - Providence
Mirando, Rocco (M) - Hilliard
Mitchell, Kayden (M) - Bishop Snyder
Monson, Hunter (M) - Providence
Mooneyham, Jack (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Moore, Billy (M) - Hilliard
Moore, Huntley (M) - Hilliard
Moore, Kevin (M) - University Christian
Morgan, Cameron (M) - Hilliard
Morgan, Chance (M) - Hilliard
Morgan, Gretchen (F) - Providence
Moricette, Joshua (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Mosley, Brooke (F) - Bishop Snyder
Nichols, Richard (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Nicks, Robey (M) - Beaches Chapel
Nobles, Dylan (M) - Providence
Norman, Anthony (M) - Providence
Northern, Chris (M) - Hilliard
Novak, Evan (M) - Providence
Nowicki, John (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Nowlin-Mcfarlane, Gavin (M) - Providence
Nunez, Abraham (M) - Harvest Community
O'Brien, Caroline (F) - Providence
Oakley, Ryan (M) - University Christian
Odum, Emma (F) - Harvest Community
Olen, Caleb (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Omo-Erigbe, Gift (F) - Bishop Snyder
Orr, Zoe (F) - Providence
Padlan, Andrei (M) - Bishop Snyder
Painter, Cordelia (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Palmer, Sara (F) - Providence
Payne, Timothy (M) - Bishop Snyder
Pennybaker, Wyatt (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Phillips, Kaitlyn (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Pombier, Cohen (M) - Providence
Poole, Hannah (F) - University Christian
Popp, Connor (M) - Providence
Posey, Andrew (M) - Harvest Community
Powers, Collin (M) - Harvest Community
Powers, Foster (M) - Harvest Community
Powers, Mylan (M) - Harvest Community
Prenell, Kristina (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Preston, Jaime (F) - Bishop Snyder
Preston, Jordan (F) - Bishop Snyder
Pringle, Jocelyn (F) - Providence
Ramos, Ashley (F) - Bishop Snyder
Randles, Brooklyn (F) - Providence
Ray, Caleb (M) - University Christian
Richardson, I'jon (M) - Bishop Snyder
Richardson, William (M) - Bishop Snyder
Roberts, Chris (M) - Bishop Snyder
Robertson, Jaden (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Robertson, Olivia (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Robinson, Sarah (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Rogers, Quest (M) - Hilliard
Roman, Javier (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Rose, Ashlyn (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Roth, Kady (F) - Providence
Roth, Kali (F) - Providence
Rozendal, Jonathan (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Ryan, Andrew (M) - Bishop Snyder
Safar, Alexis (F) - Christs Church Academy
Sahni, Jay (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Salis, Sean (M) - Hilliard
Sandusky, Evan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Sax, Zipporah (F) - Harvest Community
Schlenoff, Samuel (M) - Harvest Community
Scott, Connor (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Scott, Wesley (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Sessions, Jack (M) - Providence
Sessions, Tori (F) - Providence
Sherwood, Kaedence (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Sherwood, Noah (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Shushinsky, Max (M) - Providence
Simonsen, Lilly (F) - Providence
Small, Michael (M) - Hilliard
Smith, Ben (M) - Providence
Smith, Ciona (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Smith, Craig (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Spangler, Natalie (F) - Harvest Community
Sparks, Matthew (M) - Bishop Snyder
St. John, Jayd (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Starr, Alexandra (F) - Providence
Starr, Emma (F) - Providence
Stevens, Emma (F) - Harvest Community
Stevens, Olivia (F) - Harvest Community
Stout, Nicholas (M) - Providence
Stout, Tanasia (F) - Hilliard
Stratton, Matthew (M) - St. Johns Country Day
Stratton, Rebecca (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Stricklin, Avary (F) - Harvest Community
Stricklin, Nathan (M) - Harvest Community
Stricklin, Rylee (F) - Harvest Community
Stuart, Ryan (M) - Providence
Stull, Jaelyn (F) - Hilliard
Sushinskiy, Christina (F) - Providence
Tarantelli, Jacob (M) - Bishop Snyder
Tauler, Tavio (M) - Providence
Taunton, Levi (M) - Harvest Community
Taunton, Natalie (F) - Harvest Community
Taunton, Noah (M) - Harvest Community
Taylor, Elijah (M) - Beaches Chapel
Taylor, Hope (F) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Thomas, Cameron (M) - Providence
Thompson, Soigne (F) - Bishop Snyder
Thompson, William (M) - Bishop Snyder
Thompson-Davoli, Quintin (M) - Bishop Snyder
Tickle, Tommy (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Tran, Anh-Linh (F) - Bishop Snyder
Treadwell , Landon (M) - Beaches Chapel
Tucker, Michael (M) - University Christian
Tyndall, Ezra (M) - Harvest Community
Valderrama, Eric (M) - Christs Church Academy
Vason, Darius (M) - University Christian
VonBalson, Cooper (M) - Harvest Community
Vorasane-Griffin, Jaden (M) - University Christian
Wallace, Sasha (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Watford, Laci (F) - University Christian
Watkins-Cavanaugh, Ella (F) - Providence
Wells, Alanna (F) - Providence
Wells, Emma (F) - Providence
Westberry, Austin (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Wheldon, Emily (F) - Bishop Snyder
White, Lindy (F) - Providence
White, Walker (M) - Providence
Wilger, Ethan (M) - Bishop Snyder
Wilhelm, Ellie (F) - Bishop Snyder
Wilkerson, Jaylen (M) - Providence
Williams, Ashantii (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Williams, Dusty (M) - Hilliard
Williams, Jahron (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Wilson, Keon (M) - University Christian
Wilson, Taryn (F) - Hilliard
Windham, Cade (M) - Providence
Wingate, Mark (M) - Hilliard
Winter, Christian (M) - Harvest Community
Wolford, Tyler (M) - Christs Church Academy
Woods, Sydney (F) - Harvest Community
Woolard, Sophia (F) - St. Johns Country Day
Wright, Steven (M) - Bishop Snyder
Yates, Matthew (M) - Trinity Christian (Jax)
Yazdiya, Bryce (M) - Bishop Snyder
Zink, Brighton (M) - Providence
Zink, Caleb (M) - Providence
Zittrauer, Landon (M) - Harvest Community
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 1A 13.15
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dixon, Skyy
FR
Providence
12.77
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2.6
2
Preston, Jaime
SO
Bishop Snyder
13.21
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
3
Harvey, Rebecca
SO
Providence
13.23
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.6
4
Langlois, Lindy
JR
Providence
13.36
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.6
5
Amos, Teanni
SR
Providence
13.45
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
6
Lewis, Miya
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.46
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.9
7
Stout, Tanasia
SR
Hilliard
13.49
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
8
Anderson, Elle
FR
Providence
13.53
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
9
Garces, Ellie
FR
Christs Church Academy
13.58
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.6
10
Green, Lariel
JR
University Christian
13.71
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.9
11
Taylor, Hope
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
13.88
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
12
Ramos, Ashley
SR
Bishop Snyder
13.90
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
13
Curry, Eliana
JR
Providence
13.96
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.6
14
Lewis, Mattie
SR
Hilliard
14.02
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
15
Miller, Abigail
8
Hilliard
14.03
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
16
McMurry, Emma
8
Beaches Chapel
14.06
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
17
Johnson, Mikayla
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
14.14
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.6
18
Abner, Riley
8
Providence
14.15
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
2.5
19
Brady, Brooke
8
Beaches Chapel
14.18
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
20
Preston, Jordan
FR
Bishop Snyder
14.21
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
-0.7
21
Wilhelm, Ellie
JR
Bishop Snyder
14.24
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
-0.3
22
Doyle, Auneria
FR
Hilliard
14.43
Yulee Meet #2
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
23
Jones, Keyani
8
University Christian
14.45
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
2.7
23
Kamienski, Tyler
SO
Providence
14.45
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
0.5
25
Foltz , Harley
SO
Beaches Chapel
14.55
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.6
26
O'Brien, Caroline
FR
Providence
14.63
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
2.9
27
Dixon, Rileyy
FR
Providence
14.76
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
2.9
28
Barket, Haley
SO
Christs Church Academy
14.81
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
28
Mackiewitz, Faith
FR
Providence
14.81
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
2.9
30
Jackson, Reagan
FR
Harvest Community
14.84
Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
200 Meters
FHSAA 1A 27.73
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dixon, Skyy
FR
Providence
25.81
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.4
2
Preston, Jaime
SO
Bishop Snyder
26.30
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.4
3
Langlois, Lindy
JR
Providence
27.25
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.4
4
Harvey, Rebecca
SO
Providence
27.63
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.8
5
Stout, Tanasia
SR
Hilliard
28.03
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.4
6
Green, Lariel
JR
University Christian
28.22
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.4
7
McMurry, Emma
8
Beaches Chapel
28.55
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
8
Lewis, Miya
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
28.65
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.8
9
Preston, Jordan
FR
Bishop Snyder
28.67
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.4
10
Amos, Teanni
SR
Providence
28.86
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
3.7
11
Garces, Ellie
FR
Christs Church Academy
28.97
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
12
Doyle, Auneria
FR
Hilliard
28.98
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
13
Taylor, Hope
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
29.12
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
14
Foltz , Harley
SO
Beaches Chapel
29.16
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
3.6
15
Anderson, Elle
FR
Providence
29.22
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
16
Berry, Adyson
7
University Christian
29.32
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
17
Wells, Emma
FR
Providence
29.65
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
+0.0
18
Wilhelm, Ellie
JR
Bishop Snyder
29.75
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
0.5
19
Curry, Eliana
JR
Providence
30.07
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
20
Jones, Keyani
8
University Christian
30.16
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
21
Brady, Brooke
8
Beaches Chapel
30.26
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
22
Kamienski, Tyler
SO
Providence
30.40
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
-0.1
23
Abner, Riley
8
Providence
30.68
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
1.2
24
Holloway, Adelle
8
Beaches Chapel
30.70
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
25
Dixon, Rileyy
FR
Providence
30.79
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
-1.1
26
O'Brien, Caroline
FR
Providence
30.89
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
3.6
27
Galmore, Journi
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
30.90
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
28
Jackson, Reagan
FR
Harvest Community
31.00
Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
29
Johnson, Ava
SO
St. Johns Country Day
31.13
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
30
Curry, Elece
7
Providence
31.18
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
3.6
400 Meters
FHSAA 1A 1:05.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dixon, Skyy
FR
Providence
57.69
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Watford, Laci
JR
University Christian
1:02.26
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
3
Johnson, Ava
SO
St. Johns Country Day
1:02.55
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Preston, Jaime
SO
Bishop Snyder
1:03.62
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
5
Garces, Ellie
FR
Christs Church Academy
1:04.07
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Bawroski, Megan
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:04.68
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Spangler, Natalie
8
Harvest Community
1:06.48
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
8
Cox, Deborah
SR
Bishop Snyder
1:07.09
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
9
Stricklin, Rylee
FR
Harvest Community
1:07.57
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
10
Wells, Emma
FR
Providence
1:07.87
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
11
Card, Hunter
8
Hilliard
1:08.27
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
12
Curry, Eliana
JR
Providence
1:08.99
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
13
Mejias, Sophie
7
St. Johns Country Day
1:09.01
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
14
Berry, Adyson
7
University Christian
1:09.25
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
15
Jones, Keyani
8
University Christian
1:09.34
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
16
Holloway, Adelle
8
Beaches Chapel
1:10.62
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
17
Lynott, Lia
JR
Bishop Snyder
1:11.19
Prince & Sibil Track Meet
Mar 24, 2021
18
Green, Lariel
JR
University Christian
1:11.21
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
19
Wilhelm, Ellie
JR
Bishop Snyder
1:11.35
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
20
Johnson, Mikayla
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:11.47
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
21
Williams, Ashantii
7
St. Johns Country Day
1:11.54
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
22
Preston, Jordan
FR
Bishop Snyder
1:11.66
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
23
Cortes-Cordova, Grace
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:12.28
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
24
Dennis, Hailey
8
Hilliard
1:12.45
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
25
Love, Sarah
8
Christs Church Academy
1:13.91
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
26
Barket, Haley
SO
Christs Church Academy
1:14.23
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
27
Maierhoffer, Abigail
JR
St. Johns Country Day
1:14.83
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
28
Safar, Alexis
SO
Christs Church Academy
1:15.81
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
29
Jacobs, Jenna
SO
Harvest Community
1:16.12
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
30
Conde, Sofia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
1:16.18
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A 2:37.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Watford, Laci
JR
University Christian
2:22.32
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 27, 2021
2
Wheldon, Emily
FR
Bishop Snyder
2:25.16
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Davey, Kasey
7
Providence
2:25.21
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
White, Lindy
FR
Providence
2:28.61
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
5
Palmer, Sara
6
Providence
2:32.22
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Kamienski, Sydney
JR
Providence
2:32.70
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
7
Cox, Deborah
SR
Bishop Snyder
2:35.68
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
8
Frost, Kaitlyn
JR
Bishop Snyder
2:39.06
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
9
Woods, Sydney
SO
Harvest Community
2:39.50
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
10
Morgan, Gretchen
SO
Providence
2:39.52
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
11
Lynott, Lia
JR
Bishop Snyder
2:44.93
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
12
Love, Sarah
8
Christs Church Academy
2:47.95
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
13
Stricklin, Rylee
FR
Harvest Community
2:48.22
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
14
Barquilla, Lydia
8
Providence
2:48.40
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
15
Garces, Ellie
FR
Christs Church Academy
2:50.33
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
16
Stricklin, Avary
8
Harvest Community
2:51.07
Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 18, 2021
17
Robinson, Sarah
FR
St. Johns Country Day
2:55.49
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
18
Hanson, Evelyn
JR
St. Johns Country Day
2:57.36
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
19
Cooper, Abigail
7
University Christian
2:59.01
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
20
Mejias, Sarah
7
St. Johns Country Day
2:59.47
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
21
Conde, Sofia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
3:01.52
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
22
Lehmann, Anna
7
University Christian
3:02.83
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
23
Sessions, Tori
6
Providence
3:06.06
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
24
Bartholomew, Annabelle
6
Providence
3:06.39
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
25
Berry, Adyson
7
University Christian
3:08.25
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
26
Albritton, Ava
SO
Harvest Community
3:08.64
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
27
Fackler, Meg
SO
St. Johns Country Day
3:09.00
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
28
Williams, Ashantii
7
St. Johns Country Day
3:09.80
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
29
Faiella, Kathryn
SR
Providence
3:11.15
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
30
Bawroski, Megan
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
3:13.61
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A 5:50.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Watford, Laci
JR
University Christian
5:13.10
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
2
Stratton, Rebecca
8
St. Johns Country Day
5:28.93
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
White, Lindy
FR
Providence
5:33.38
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
4
Wheldon, Emily
FR
Bishop Snyder
5:38.15
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
5
Frost, Kaitlyn
JR
Bishop Snyder
5:43.34
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
6
Palmer, Sara
6
Providence
5:45.15
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
7
Morgan, Gretchen
SO
Providence
5:50.53
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
8
Woods, Sydney
SO
Harvest Community
5:52.71
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
9
Barquilla, Lydia
8
Providence
6:05.29
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
10
Stricklin, Avary
8
Harvest Community
6:20.47
Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 18, 2021
11
Stricklin, Rylee
FR
Harvest Community
6:23.17
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
12
Mejias, Sarah
7
St. Johns Country Day
6:24.05
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
13
Love, Sarah
8
Christs Church Academy
6:25.17
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
14
Albritton, Ava
SO
Harvest Community
6:28.59
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
15
Robinson, Sarah
FR
St. Johns Country Day
6:33.27
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
16
Stevens, Olivia
7
Harvest Community
6:34.48
Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 18, 2021
17
Conde, Sofia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
6:39.28
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
18
Sessions, Tori
6
Providence
6:39.45
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
19
Fackler, Meg
SO
St. Johns Country Day
6:41.85
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
20
Lehmann, Anna
7
University Christian
6:45.16
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
21
Bartholomew, Annabelle
6
Providence
6:45.67
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
22
Phillips, Kaitlyn
SO
St. Johns Country Day
6:49.29
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
23
Berry, Adyson
7
University Christian
6:51.29
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
24
Sax, Zipporah
FR
Harvest Community
6:54.72
Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 18, 2021
25
Cooper, Abigail
7
University Christian
6:57.65
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
26
Cardozo, Ellie
FR
Bishop Snyder
7:12.83
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
27
Faiella, Kathryn
SR
Providence
7:26.00
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A 13:02.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Watford, Laci
JR
University Christian
11:25.68
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
2
Morgan, Gretchen
SO
Providence
12:22.92
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Stratton, Rebecca
8
St. Johns Country Day
12:27.05
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
4
Frost, Kaitlyn
JR
Bishop Snyder
12:30.78
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
5
Woods, Sydney
SO
Harvest Community
12:45.64
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
6
Wheldon, Emily
FR
Bishop Snyder
12:54.97
Prince & Sibil Track Meet
Mar 24, 2021
7
Hanson, Evelyn
JR
St. Johns Country Day
13:28.02
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
8
Conde, Sofia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
14:05.82
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
9
Love, Sarah
8
Christs Church Academy
14:21.12
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
10
Phillips, Kaitlyn
SO
St. Johns Country Day
14:26.81
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
11
Barquilla, Lydia
8
Providence
14:27.79
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
12
Cardozo, Ellie
FR
Bishop Snyder
16:07.96
Prince & Sibil Track Meet
Mar 24, 2021
100 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A 18.41
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ramos, Ashley
SR
Bishop Snyder
16.32
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.7
2
Cloin, Ashlin
JR
Providence
17.42
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
3
Cox, Destiny
SR
Bishop Snyder
17.78
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.7
4
Johnson, Mikayla
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
18.77
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.6
5
Orr, Zoe
JR
Providence
19.42
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.6
6
Derr, Carly
JR
Providence
20.31
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
1.9
7
Randles, Brooklyn
FR
Providence
20.58
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.1
8
Galmore, Journi
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
20.73
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-1.6
9
Tran, Anh-Linh
FR
Bishop Snyder
20.74
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.2
10
Robertson, Olivia
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
20.82
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
-0.2
11
Bielling, Addie
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
23.43
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
4.1
12
Curry, Elece
7
Providence
23.67
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
1.9
13
Johnson, Ailise
6
Providence
23.87
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
1.9
14
Brooks, Sabrina
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
24.32
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
-1.0
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A 55.05
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramos, Ashley
SR
Bishop Snyder
48.85
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Cox, Destiny
SR
Bishop Snyder
50.77
Prince & Sibil Track Meet
Mar 24, 2021
3
Harris, Sarah
JR
Providence
54.20
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
4
Tran, Anh-Linh
FR
Bishop Snyder
55.11
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
5
Johnson, Mikayla
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
55.18
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
6
Galmore, Journi
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:00.04
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
7
Derr, Carly
JR
Providence
1:00.10
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
8
Starr, Alexandra
JR
Providence
1:01.62
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
9
Curry, Elece
7
Providence
1:03.16
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
10
Robertson, Olivia
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:03.76
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
11
Cloin, Ashlin
JR
Providence
1:04.89
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
12
Brooks, Sabrina
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:05.14
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
13
Bielling, Addie
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
1:06.23
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
14
Randles, Brooklyn
FR
Providence
1:07.35
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bishop Snyder
51.35
Cox
,
Ramos
,
Preston
,
Preston
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Providence
51.45
Anderson
,
Langlois
,
Harvey
,
Amos
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Hilliard
54.47
Doyle
,
Lewis
,
Dover
,
Stout
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Trinity Christian (Jax)
54.48
Taylor
,
Bawroski
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
5
Beaches Chapel
56.32
Brady
,
Merriam
,
Holloway
,
Foltz
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Providence
4:21.69
Davey
,
White
,
Curry
,
Dixon
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Bishop Snyder
4:24.85
Ramos
,
Wheldon
,
Preston
,
Cox
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
University Christian
4:30.26
Watford
,
Green
,
Jones
,
Berry
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
4
Christs Church Academy
4:45.19
Barket
,
Garces
,
Safar
,
Love
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Beaches Chapel
4:51.40
Merriam
,
Holloway
,
McMurry
,
Brady
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4:51.83
Johnson
,
Robertson
,
Cortes-Cordova
,
Bawroski
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
7
Hilliard
4:56.74
Adams
,
Geiger
,
Holley
,
Card
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
8
St. Johns Country Day
5:00.02
Williams
,
Mejias
,
Stratton
,
Johnson
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Providence
10:05.97
Davey
,
Morgan
,
Palmer
,
White
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Bishop Snyder
10:35.76
Cox
,
Frost
,
Lynott
,
Wheldon
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
St. Johns Country Day
11:09.56
Conde
,
Hanson
,
Mejias
,
Stratton
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 1A 1.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kehres, Melina
FR
Providence
1.45m
4' 9"
Eagle Open
Feb 23, 2021
2
Dixon, Skyy
FR
Providence
1.40m
4' 7"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
3
Mcleod, Melanni
FR
Bishop Snyder
1.34m
4' 4.75"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
4
Watkins-Cavanaugh, Ella
JR
Providence
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
5
Tran, Anh-Linh
FR
Bishop Snyder
1.27m
4' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
Pole Vault
FHSAA 1A 2.21m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simonsen, Lilly
SO
Providence
3.00m
9' 10"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
2
Fresh, Jaylee
FR
Providence
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
3
Ekholm, Victoria
FR
Providence
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
4
Wells, Emma
FR
Providence
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
5
Orr, Zoe
JR
Providence
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
6
Lynott, Lia
JR
Bishop Snyder
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
7
Thompson, Soigne
JR
Bishop Snyder
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
7
Randles, Brooklyn
FR
Providence
1.65m
5' 5"
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
9
Tran, Anh-Linh
FR
Bishop Snyder
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
10
Casey, Liyun
8
Providence
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 1A 4.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green, Lariel
JR
University Christian
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
+0.0
2
Brady, Brooke
8
Beaches Chapel
4.59m
15' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
3
Cox, Deborah
SR
Bishop Snyder
4.57m
15' 0"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
4
Lewis, Miya
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Amos, Teanni
SR
Providence
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Starr, Emma
JR
Providence
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Lewis, Mattie
SR
Hilliard
4.40m
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Abner, Riley
8
Providence
4.31m
14' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
9
Miller, Abigail
8
Hilliard
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
10
Preston, Jordan
FR
Bishop Snyder
4.19m
13' 9"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
11
Mcleod, Melanni
FR
Bishop Snyder
4.18m
13' 8.75"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
12
Harris, Sarah
JR
Providence
4.10m
13' 5.5"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
13
Derr, Carly
JR
Providence
4.04m
13' 3.25"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
14
Bartley, Jada
7
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4.03m
13' 2.75"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
15
Taylor, Hope
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4.01m
13' 2"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
16
Wilhelm, Ellie
JR
Bishop Snyder
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
17
Galmore, Journi
8
Trinity Christian (Jax)
3.86m
12' 8"
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
18
Stout, Tanasia
SR
Hilliard
3.81m
12' 6"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
19
Randles, Brooklyn
FR
Providence
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
20
Bawroski, Megan
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
3.75m
12' 3.75"
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
21
Stricklin, Rylee
FR
Harvest Community
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
22
Starr, Alexandra
JR
Providence
3.71m
12' 2.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
23
Taunton, Natalie
JR
Harvest Community
3.48m
11' 5"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
24
Mckever, Michelle
SR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
3.24m
10' 7.75"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
25
Johnson, Mikayla
FR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
3.11m
10' 2.5"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
26
Prenell, Kristina
7
Trinity Christian (Jax)
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
27
Beasley, Raely
FR
Hilliard
2.58m
8' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 1A 9.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cox, Deborah
SR
Bishop Snyder
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
2
Preston, Jaime
SO
Bishop Snyder
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
3
Amos, Teanni
SR
Providence
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
4
Mcleod, Melanni
FR
Bishop Snyder
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Doyle, Auneria
FR
Hilliard
8.85m
29' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Abner, Riley
8
Providence
8.85m
29' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Wilhelm, Ellie
JR
Bishop Snyder
8.77m
28' 9.25"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
8
Taunton, Natalie
JR
Harvest Community
7.95m
26' 1"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 1A 9.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horton, Alicia
SR
Bishop Snyder
11.13m
36' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Pringle, Jocelyn
JR
Providence
10.66m
34' 11.75"
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Brunson, Anayah
SO
Providence
10.59m
34' 9"
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Omo-Erigbe, Gift
FR
Bishop Snyder
9.98m
32' 9"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
5
Anderson, Ansley
SR
Bishop Snyder
8.87m
29' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
6
Dinkins, Hannah
SO
Bishop Snyder
8.66m
28' 5"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
7
Lee, Trya
FR
Hilliard
8.07m
26' 5.75"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
8
Rose, Ashlyn
FR
St. Johns Country Day
7.76m
25' 5.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
9
Croft, Kami
SO
Providence
7.75m
25' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
10
Beville, Kaylee
SO
Hilliard
7.63m
25' 0.5"
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
11
Smith, Ciona
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
7.51m
24' 7.75"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
12
Wilson, Taryn
SO
Hilliard
7.39m
24' 3"
Yulee Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
13
Wallace, Sasha
FR
St. Johns Country Day
7.30m
23' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
14
Jacobs, Sara
FR
Harvest Community
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
14
Fudge, Jasmyn
SO
University Christian
6.99m
22' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
16
Jacobs, Jenna
SO
Harvest Community
6.96m
22' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
17
Woolard, Sophia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
18
Burnside, Kaley
SR
St. Johns Country Day
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
19
Andrawis, Julia
SR
St. Johns Country Day
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
20
Roth, Kali
JR
Providence
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Providence Invitational #2 2021
Apr 2, 2021
21
Stull, Jaelyn
JR
Hilliard
6.11m
20' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
22
Sherwood, Kaedence
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
6.01m
19' 8.75"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
23
Orr, Zoe
JR
Providence
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
24
Elkins, Claire
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
5.59m
18' 4.25"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
24
Poole, Hannah
JR
University Christian
5.59m
18' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
26
Painter, Cordelia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
5.33m
17' 6"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
27
Donavan, Mary Grace
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
4.86m
15' 11.5"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
28
Makar, Helen Clare
FR
St. Johns Country Day
4.85m
15' 11"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
29
Holley, Jennifer
SO
Bishop Snyder
4.67m
15' 4"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
30
Addisu, Winta
SO
Bishop Snyder
4.30m
14' 1.25"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 1A 25.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horton, Alicia
SR
Bishop Snyder
39.60m
129' 11"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
2
Pringle, Jocelyn
JR
Providence
30.96m
101' 7"
FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Brunson, Anayah
SO
Providence
25.77m
84' 6"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
4
Rose, Ashlyn
FR
St. Johns Country Day
25.33m
83' 1"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Croft, Kami
SO
Providence
24.34m
79' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
6
Anderson, Ansley
SR
Bishop Snyder
23.44m
76' 11"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
7
Roth, Kali
JR
Providence
22.53m
73' 11"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
8
Burnside, Kaley
SR
St. Johns Country Day
22.08m
72' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
9
Fudge, Jasmyn
SO
University Christian
21.78m
71' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
10
Wallace, Sasha
FR
St. Johns Country Day
21.13m
69' 4"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
Jacobs, Jenna
SO
Harvest Community
20.14m
66' 1"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
12
Omo-Erigbe, Gift
FR
Bishop Snyder
20.09m
65' 11"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
13
Smith, Ciona
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
20.06m
65' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
14
Woolard, Sophia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
19.67m
64' 6"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
15
Stull, Jaelyn
JR
Hilliard
19.48m
63' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
16
Dinkins, Hannah
SO
Bishop Snyder
19.18m
62' 11"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
17
Wilson, Taryn
SO
Hilliard
18.22m
59' 9"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
18
Orr, Zoe
JR
Providence
18.09m
59' 4"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
19
Holley, Jennifer
SO
Bishop Snyder
17.81m
58' 5"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
20
Beville, Kaylee
SO
Hilliard
17.71m
58' 1"
Providence Invitational 2021
Mar 19, 2021
21
Andrawis, Julia
SR
St. Johns Country Day
16.91m
55' 6"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1
Mar 16, 2021
22
Lee, Trya
FR
Hilliard
16.18m
53' 1"
Yulee Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
23
Poole, Hannah
JR
University Christian
15.59m
51' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
24
Painter, Cordelia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
15.46m
50' 9"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
25
Sherwood, Kaedence
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
15.17m
49' 9"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
26
Makar, Helen Clare
FR
St. Johns Country Day
13.58m
44' 7"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
27
Jacobs, Sara
FR
Harvest Community
12.91m
42' 4"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
28
Addisu, Winta
SO
Bishop Snyder
12.86m
42' 2"
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
29
Donavan, Mary Grace
JR
Trinity Christian (Jax)
12.29m
40' 4"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
30
Elkins, Claire
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
8.53m
28' 0"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 1A 21.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Mattie
SR
Hilliard
26.70m
87' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
2
Fresh, Jaylee
FR
Providence
25.57m
83' 11"
FHSAA 1A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Wilson, Taryn
SO
Hilliard
24.29m
79' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
4
Mcleod, Melanni
FR
Bishop Snyder
23.01m
75' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
5
Faiella, Kathryn
SR
Providence
22.00m
72' 2"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
6
Wilhelm, Ellie
JR
Bishop Snyder
21.60m
70' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
7
Omo-Erigbe, Gift
FR
Bishop Snyder
21.10m
69' 3"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
8
Beville, Kaylee
SO
Hilliard
17.14m
56' 3"
Yulee Meet # 3
Apr 6, 2021
9
Wallace, Sasha
FR
St. Johns Country Day
16.90m
55' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
10
Woolard, Sophia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
15.88m
52' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
11
Simonsen, Lilly
SO
Providence
13.41m
44' 0"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
12
Smith, Ciona
SO
Trinity Christian (Jax)
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
13
Jacobs, Sara
FR
Harvest Community
11.36m
37' 3"
Bolles Last Chance Meet
Apr 7, 2021
14
Dinkins, Hannah
SO
Bishop Snyder
11.02m
36' 2"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021
15
Carmona, Myra
JR
Bishop Snyder
10.34m
33' 11"
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet
Mar 13, 2021
16
Painter, Cordelia
FR
St. Johns Country Day
10.01m
32' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 4
Apr 20, 2021
17
Sherwood, Kaedence
6
Trinity Christian (Jax)
9.62m
31' 7"
2021 Snyder Mini Meet
Mar 26, 2021