Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
Armwood
Bartow
Bloomingdale
Celebration
Durant
East Bay
East Lake
East Ridge
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Gulf Coast
Haines City
Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh
Lennard
Leto
Manatee
Newsome
North Port
Palm Harbor University
Plant
Plant City
Ridge Community
Riverdale
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Sickles
Strawberry Crest
Venice
Wharton
Winter Haven
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abanses, Jacquelyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Abanses, Javier (M) - George Steinbrenner
Abreu, Dylan (M) - George Jenkins
Adams, Jamia (F) - Winter Haven
Adams, Katherine (F) - Lakeland
Adams, William (M) - Sarasota
Adcock, Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Adcock, Jonathan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adjai-Piassare, George (M) - East Ridge
Adkins, Blake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Adusumalli, Arjun (M) - Wharton
Aeschleman, Ronald (M) - George Steinbrenner
Agee, Tremayne (M) - George Jenkins
Agraviador, Leanne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Agraviador, Lloyd (M) - George Steinbrenner
Aguilar-Fricke, Isabella (F) - East Bay
Aiden, Donovan (M) - Lehigh
Akomeah, Stephanie (F) - East Ridge
Alagal, Elyse (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Alcaraz, Julian (M) - Lehigh
Alcazar, Anthony (M) - Lehigh
Alcin, Jaquez (M) - Lennard
Alexander, Devon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Alexis, Adarrien (M) - Lennard
Alexis, Enael (M) - Ridge Community
Allen, Kelsey (F) - Palm Harbor University
Allen, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Allen, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Allen, Zakhori (M) - Bloomingdale
Allman, Julianna (F) - Ridge Community
Altimeaux, Mathlin (M) - Riverdale
Alvarez, Abigail (F) - Palm Harbor University
Amer, Alexi (F) - Wharton
Amin, Mark (M) - Palm Harbor University
Ammons, Hailey (F) - Lennard
Anderson, Briana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, Luke (M) - East Lake
Anderson, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, William (M) - Plant
Andrade, Demari (F) - Newsome
Andresen, Sydney (F) - Sickles
Andrews-Moreno, Javier (M) - George Steinbrenner
Anez, Alexander (M) - George Steinbrenner
Angellini, Connor (M) - Riverview
Anglin, Khari (M) - Newsome
Aniol, Natalie (F) - East Lake
Aniol, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Annett, John (M) - Newsome
Ansell, Kole (M) - George Steinbrenner
Anstadt, Alexis (F) - Ridge Community
Antoine, Jayline (F) - George Jenkins
ANTONIO-ALONZO, Erik (M) - Plant City
Anunobi, Chigo (M) - Armwood
Appolon, Jameson (M) - Haines City
Appolon, Reana (F) - Haines City
Aquino, Makoto (M) - Leto
Areco, Brian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Arellano, Ramiro (M) - Durant
Arias Rosales, Andrews (M) - Celebration
Armas, Mario (M) - Ridge Community
Armer, Marisa (F) - Manatee
Arnone, John (M) - Newsome
Arteaga, Lourdes (F) - Wharton
Arteaga, Lourdes (F) - Wharton
Asher, Caleb (M) - Durant
Ashley, Isaac (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ashok, Akshay (M) - Sarasota
Augustin, Belinda (F) - Haines City
Augustyn, Jacob (M) - North Port
Austin, Amiir (M) - Newsome
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Awer, Azylyah (F) - Winter Haven
Axstrand, Vendela (F) - Venice
Ayan, Riddyk (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Aybar, Emmanuel (M) - Winter Haven
Aycock, Ainsley (F) - Lakeland
Aycock, Schuyler (F) - George Jenkins
Aydelotte, Peyton (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ayeni, Kehinde (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ayers, Madison (F) - Newsome
Ayette, Ashley (F) - Venice
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Ayres, Cory (M) - Newsome
Azcano, TYler (M) - East Ridge
Azor, Alisha (F) - Haines City
Azzazi, Dominic (M) - Ridge Community
Babich, Carsen (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bach, Noah (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bach, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bacosa, Jopie (F) - East Ridge
Baez, Angeliana (F) - Ridge Community
Baez, Daniel (M) - Haines City
Baez, Daniel (M) - Haines City
Bair, James (M) - Plant
Baird, Colin (M) - North Port
Baker, Donovan (M) - Ridge Community
Baker, Jaden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Balbontin, Erin (F) - Celebration
Balcharan, Pradeep (M) - East Ridge
Ballinger, Grace (F) - Riverdale
Ballone, Dominic (M) - Lennard
Bana, Alizeh (F) - Sickles
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Barfield, David (M) - Celebration
Barham, Mattaniah (F) - Gulf Coast
Barnat, Adrain (M) - East Bay
Barnes, Lillian (F) - Alonso
Baroulette, Evionna (F) - Alonso
Barreau, Jada (F) - Ridge Community
Barrett, Brandin (M) - Lehigh
Barrett, Konner (M) - Gulf Coast
Barrios, Camile (F) - Celebration
Barrios, Giuliana (F) - Wharton
Barrios, Giuliana (F) - Wharton
Bartholomew, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bartlett, Leah (F) - Venice
Bartolo, Allyssa (F) - Alonso
Bascom, Jada (F) - Armwood
Basi, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bass, Jayda (F) - Armwood
Bathgate, Lucian (M) - Venice
Battle, Tommy (M) - Lehigh
Bauer, Daveela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bavaro, Antonio (M) - Plant
Bazely, Michael (M) - Gulf Coast
Bazley , Cale (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bean, Bonshavior (M) - Manatee
Beard, Kelayna (F) - Haines City
Beavers, Cody (M) - Winter Haven
Becher, DeAngelo (M) - Alonso
Beebe, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Beggs, Delaney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Belcher, Tori (F) - Sarasota
Belizaire, Chris (M) - Lehigh
Bell, Dylan (M) - Plant
Bell, Maya (F) - Newsome
Bellaire, Timothy (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Below, Justin (M) - Plant
Belteau, Alec (M) - Newsome
Beltran, Lorena (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bendross, Gavin (M) - George Jenkins
Benjamin, Jenna (F) - Sickles
Benjamin, Yuanna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bennet, Ganessa (F) - Riverview
Bennett, Huey (M) - Leto
Bennett, Montrael (M) - Plant City
Bennett, Patryontyze (M) - Armwood
Berg, William (M) - Newsome
Bernard , Abigail (F) - East Bay
Berrios, Pedro (M) - George Jenkins
Berry, Andre (M) - Ridge Community
Bess, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Best, Rachel (F) - Riverdale
Betts, Jackson (M) - Venice
Betty, Armondo (M) - East Bay
Bex, Kalena (F) - East Lake
Bhatt, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Biggs, Jashaan (M) - George Jenkins
Bigos, Elijah (M) - Riverview
Binns, Dale (M) - North Port
Binquez, John (M) - Haines City
Birch, Jayden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Birket, Logan (M) - George Jenkins
Bisson, Jack (M) - East Lake
Bisson, Josh (M) - East Lake
Blacketer, Danae (F) - George Steinbrenner
Blaise, Wolf (M) - Winter Haven
Bland, Alexa (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Blanton, Ashlyn (F) - George Jenkins
Blanton, Bailey (F) - Plant City
Blaszak, Asia (F) - North Port
Blind, Bella (F) - Winter Haven
Blomquist, John (M) - Bloomingdale
Blowers, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Boatright, Grace (F) - George Jenkins
Boche-Loaiza, Bruce (M) - Manatee
Boebert, Mykehl (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bogan, Sean (M) - Lennard
Boggs, Hunter (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bole, Blake (M) - Newsome
Bolender, Cheyenne (F) - Newsome
Bonga, Isansa (F) - Alonso
Bonner, Ben (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bonome, Jorge (M) - Plant
Borbor, Tomasue (F) - Winter Haven
Bostick, Lashaunti (F) - George Jenkins
Botero, Sarah (F) - Sickles
Bourguignon, Richard (M) - North Port
Bourque, Abigail (F) - George Jenkins
Boutin, Brylee (F) - Newsome
Bowers, Lilah (F) - Manatee
Bowers, Nathan (M) - Haines City
Bowie, Scott (M) - George Jenkins
Boyd, James (M) - East Lake
Boyd, Madison (F) - Wharton
Boyd, Paige (F) - Wharton
Boyer, Nicholas (M) - George Jenkins
Boyer, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Boyles, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Boyles, Justin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bozied, Jakson (M) - Alonso
Braddock, Mary (F) - Plant
Bradford, Carolyn (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Dakota (M) - Bartow
Bradford, Jackson (M) - Strawberry Crest
Bradshaw, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Braham, Zechariah (M) - Riverdale
Bramley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brantley, Charles (M) - Venice
Braun, Jacob (M) - East Lake
Bravo, David (M) - Bartow
Braxton, Jontavious (M) - Lehigh
Brazell, Serenity (F) - Wharton
Breede , Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Breittling, Esther (F) - Palm Harbor University
Brennan, Nathan (M) - Durant
Bresnahan, Aiden (M) - Plant
Brice, Widson (M) - Gulf Coast
Brickhaus, Jessica (F) - Newsome
Brickman, Seth (M) - Plant
Bridgeford, Maya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brielmann , Bryce (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Brinson IV, Andrew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Britz, Kaiden (F) - East Lake
Broding, Gabrielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Broding, Luke (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brooke, Alana (F) - Gulf Coast
Brooks, Anthony (M) - Newsome
Brooks, Mickayla (F) - Lakeland
Brooks, Samuel (M) - Bloomingdale
Brooks, Tyrell (M) - Lakeland
Brophy, Jaylen (M) - Riverview
Brost, Dominic (M) - East Bay
Broughton, Raphael (M) - North Port
Brown, Alliyah (F) - Lakeland
Brown, Andre (M) - Leto
Brown, Bret (M) - Wharton
Brown, Bret (M) - Wharton
Brown, Marshall (M) - Lennard
Brown, Zahmya (F) - East Ridge
Browne, Keyana (F) - Lennard
Brum, Oliver (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bryant, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Buckley, Isabella (F) - Celebration
Bucklin, Scott (M) - Newsome
Budde, Bailey (F) - Venice
Buffington, Chase (M) - George Jenkins
Burch, Keshaun (M) - Lehigh
Burchett, Roy (M) - Manatee
Burfield, Andres (M) - Sickles
Burgess, Devin (M) - George Jenkins
Burgess, Romario (M) - Bartow
Burke, Aidan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Bush, Corbin (M) - Newsome
Bush, Reginald (M) - Plant City
Buttari, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Byerley, Allysen (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Byrd, TJ (M) - Riverview
Cable, isabella (F) - Gulf Coast
Cabrera, Alex (M) - George Jenkins
Cabrera, Jonluke (M) - Durant
Cafaro, Rocco (M) - Newsome
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Callaghan, Finley (M) - Alonso
Callis, Kaia (F) - Gulf Coast
Callwood, DeJuan (M) - Leto
Calvo, Alexander (M) - Sickles
Camacho, Emanuel (M) - Wharton
Campbell, Katya (F) - Bloomingdale
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Campbell, Miracle (F) - Lakeland
Campbell, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Canady, Kevin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Canales, Kenneth (M) - Ridge Community
Candelaria, Jaime (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Canguste, DJerry (M) - Haines City
Cannon, Gabrielle (F) - Venice
Cannon, Joshua (M) - Durant
Cannon, Mary (F) - Plant City
Cano, Ryan (M) - Bloomingdale
Cantrell , Mason (M) - George Steinbrenner
Capron, John (M) - George Jenkins
Caragiulo, Roman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
CARAGIULO, SOPHIE (F) - Sarasota
Caravella, Connor (M) - Alonso
Cardec, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Cardenas, Enrique (M) - Lehigh
Cardozo, Veronica (F) - Celebration
Carillo-Lopes, Didimo (M) - Alonso
Carlin, Haley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Carney, Dakota (M) - East Bay
Carranza, Benjamin (M) - Lennard
Carrico, Mathew (M) - Plant
Carroll, Connor (M) - East Ridge
Carter, Markel (M) - Lehigh
Carter, Marvel (M) - Lehigh
Carty, Brielle (F) - North Port
Casco, Liam (M) - Gulf Coast
Casimir, Quincy (M) - Gulf Coast
Casmir, Zeshon (M) - Lennard
Cason, JaMi'ya (F) - Winter Haven
Cason, Johnnie (M) - Wharton
Casorla, Madisyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Cassaway, Desavion (M) - Venice
Cassidy, Macy (F) - Plant
Castaneda, Luis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Castillo, Melanie (F) - Ridge Community
Castro, Johanna (F) - Riverview
Castro, Lisa (F) - Gulf Coast
Catalfino, Carmella (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Catlett, Owen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ceaser, Carolie (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cecora, Rocco (M) - North Port
Cendana, Marcela (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Cepeda, Danton (M) - Lennard
Cervetti, Andrew (M) - Riverview
Cervetti, Camie (F) - Newsome
Cesaire, Jorane (F) - Ridge Community
Cesar, Ebenson (M) - Riverdale
Cesar, Janiya (F) - Riverview
Chambers, Andrew (M) - George Jenkins
Chapman, Jaren (M) - Newsome
Chariot, Lovensky (M) - Lehigh
Chariot, Lovensky (M) - Lehigh
Charles, Jenashia (F) - Haines City
Charlotte, Christopher (M) - Haines City
Chatman, Edzharia (F) - Lakeland
Chatman, Noah (M) - East Lake
Chavez, Kristina (F) - Strawberry Crest
Cheesman, Carson (F) - Plant
Cheong, Noah (M) - Plant
Cheshire, Joseph (M) - George Jenkins
Chorrushi, Gillian (F) - Plant
Choyce, Quinton (M) - Lennard
Christian, Jason (M) - Riverdale
Chrysakis, Michael (M) - East Lake
Ciampi, Mia (F) - Manatee
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Sarasota
Cierniak, Bryan (M) - Venice
Cimillo, Kylie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cincotta, Anna (F) - East Lake
Clark, Abigail (F) - Sickles
Clark, KeyJuan (M) - Lehigh
Clark, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Clark, Reagan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Clark, Saylor (F) - Sickles
Clark, Sean (M) - Manatee
Clarke, Jaheim (M) - Riverdale
Clarke, Jordon (M) - East Ridge
Clarke, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
Claude, Duna (F) - Celebration
Claunch, Anissa (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Clayton, Makalynn (M) - Venice
Cleophat, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Cline, Taylor (F) - Strawberry Crest
Clontz, Tyler (M) - Sickles
Cobb, Amayah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Cobb, Gregory (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cobb, Jadarius (M) - Winter Haven
Cobb-Colston, Haviland (F) - Plant
Coburn, Caleb (M) - East Lake
Cohen, Peyton (M) - East Bay
Coldiron, Austin (M) - East Lake
Cole, Jaidyn (F) - East Bay
Cole, Megan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Coleman, Equality (F) - Haines City
Coleman, Zaria (F) - Plant City
Collado, Justin (M) - Durant
Collora, Kadence (F) - East Lake
Colucci, Gianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Columa, Ana (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Comisky, Alyssa (F) - George Jenkins
Comito, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Concepcion , Ricardo (M) - Lakeland
Concepcion, Adriana (F) - East Ridge
Congdon, Ethan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Connatser, Trevor (M) - Newsome
Conner, Josh (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Connery, Ava (F) - Plant
Content, Neicha (F) - Riverdale
Conway, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Cook, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cook, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Cooley, Taylor (F) - Armwood
Coons, Avery (M) - Plant City
Cooper, Tori (F) - Riverdale
Cordero, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Cornelius, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Cornwall, Janlion (M) - Armwood
Costa, Sienna (F) - Alonso
Cote, Mateo (M) - Riverview
Council, Alex (F) - Venice
Courageux, Javen (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Courtney, Briana (F) - Wharton
Courtney, Evoni (F) - Bloomingdale
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Cousin, Connor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cox, Naydine (F) - Plant
Cox, Savannah (F) - Lennard
Coyle, Autumn (F) - North Port
Coyle, Joey (M) - Plant
Crandall, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Crane, Evan (M) - North Port
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Crawford, Cameron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Creevy, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Crisp, Evan (M) - Sarasota
Crispin, Jacqueline (F) - Plant City
Crispin, Juliette (F) - Plant City
Crite, DeVaughn (M) - Riverview
Croichy, Travis (M) - Alonso
Croley, Grace (F) - Plant
Croney, Michelle (F) - Venice
Cross, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Croswell Jr., Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Crowder, Benjamin (M) - Sarasota
Crowell, Joseph (M) - Venice
Crumpton, Michael (M) - Leto
Crumpton, Myshawn (M) - Leto
Cruz, Fabiola (F) - Haines City
Cruz, Xavier (M) - Ridge Community
Culver, Logan (M) - Alonso
Culver, Madison (F) - Alonso
Cunningham, Tyre (M) - Lehigh
Cura, Victoria (F) - Plant
Curry, Kaela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Curtis, Kaelin (M) - Riverview
Cyriaque, Kerwin (M) - Lehigh
D'Antonio, Frank (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Da Silva, Lucca (M) - Gulf Coast
Dailey, Derryck (M) - Plant
Daley, Alex (M) - Durant
Dalmau, Marc (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Damien, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Dandrow, Keegan (M) - Newsome
Daniels, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Darius, Watts (M) - East Ridge
Daughtrey, Grace (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dave, Abhishek (M) - Strawberry Crest
Davidson, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Davis, Christopher (M) - Armwood
Davis, Daithan (M) - Bartow
Davis, Darriel (M) - Bartow
Davis, Jayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Davis, Miles (M) - Armwood
Davis, Zaire (M) - Lakeland
Davis, Zane (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Dawson, Tarvarish (M) - Lehigh
De Castro, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
De Crapio, Joshua (M) - Sarasota
De Haan, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
De Melo, Beatriz (F) - North Port
Dean, De'Tarius (M) - Lennard
DeAngelis, Ethan (M) - Lakeland
DeBarry, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
Debose, Antonio (M) - Riverview
DeCardenas, Elyza (F) - Wharton
Decimus, Jean (M) - Armwood
Decort, Cohen (M) - George Steinbrenner
Decosey, Kiavian (F) - Lakeland
Deevers, Alexander (M) - Wharton
Deevers, Dane (M) - Wharton
Defrain, Stella (F) - Gulf Coast
Del Pizzo, Gianna (F) - Lehigh
Delaney, Morgan (F) - Gulf Coast
Deleary, Zoie (F) - Plant
Delgardo, Janise (F) - Leto
Deloach, Ben (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Deluna, Devin (M) - George Steinbrenner
DeMarco, Allie (F) - Bloomingdale
Demitri, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Dempsey , Kieran (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Denardi, Lola (F) - Gulf Coast
Densmore, Ellen (F) - Palm Harbor University
Derigo, Samuel (M) - Wharton
Derigo, Thomas (M) - Wharton
Derylo, Diana (F) - Palm Harbor University
DeSanto, Ray (M) - Plant
Devpura, Abhinav (M) - Sickles
Devries, Iris (F) - Venice
Dewsnup, Hyrum (M) - Gulf Coast
Deyant, Saramide (F) - Haines City
Dhillon, Eran (F) - Celebration
Dhungana, Baron (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dias, Francis (M) - Strawberry Crest
Diasti, Dean (M) - Plant
Diasti, Neil (M) - Plant
Diaz, Alessandra (F) - Celebration
Diaz, Dania (F) - Riverview
Diaz, Ziad (M) - Leto
Diaz-Moya, Felix (M) - Alonso
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia (F) - East Lake
DiFranco, Michael (M) - Plant
Dillon , Sommer (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dillon, Landon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dimmick, Vance (M) - Plant
Dindy, Gabriel (M) - Lakeland
Dirks, Christiana (F) - Plant
Dirks, George (M) - Plant
Divvens, Kelsie (F) - George Jenkins
Dixon, Tre'Von (M) - Lehigh
Doan, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dodge, Nickolas (M) - Newsome
Dodge, Richard (M) - Newsome
Doenges, Christina (F) - Plant
Doenges, Marielle (F) - Plant
Doerrfeld, Emma (F) - North Port
Doll, Kierstin (F) - Riverview
Dominguez, Maria (F) - Newsome
Dominguez, Mia (F) - Gulf Coast
Dominique, Marvins (M) - Riverview
Donnelly, Andrew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Donoway, Ryan (M) - Riverdale
Doonan, Maya (F) - Gulf Coast
Dorsey, Avery (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dos Santos, Kyle (M) - Riverdale
Dostal, Erin (F) - George Steinbrenner
Douglas, Devin (M) - Bloomingdale
Dowdell, Deniarius (M) - Lakeland
Downs, John (M) - Wharton
Drayton, Paul (M) - East Bay
Drewa, Marcus (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dreyer, Taylor (M) - Riverview
Duffy, Andrew (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dumont, Sebastian (M) - Gulf Coast
Duncan, Annaliese (F) - Winter Haven
Duncan, Eric (M) - Bloomingdale
Duncan, Jaleel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo (M) - Riverdale
Dunn, Ashley (F) - Plant City
Duque, Jeremy (M) - North Port
Duquella, Chloe (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Durrance, Lacey (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dye, Nathan (M) - Plant
Earl, Daquarius (M) - Bloomingdale
Easterlin, Colby (M) - Sickles
Eaves, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Edgar, Amelia (F) - Plant
Edgeworth, Emma (F) - Sickles
Edwards, Catalina (F) - Celebration
Edwards, Conner (M) - Newsome
Edwards, Jaden (M) - Riverdale
Edwards, Lindsay (F) - Newsome
Edwards, Sebastian (M) - Celebration
Eiken, Max (M) - Celebration
Eiken, Michael (M) - Celebration
El Mahdi, Omar (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Elijah, Doerr (M) - East Bay
Eller, Charlotte (F) - Haines City
Eller, Madeline (F) - Haines City
Elliot, Mateo (M) - Bloomingdale
Ellis, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Ellis, La'Quan (M) - George Jenkins
Elmassry, Miriam (F) - Alonso
Elsey, Teage (M) - North Port
Emmrich, Ella (F) - Manatee
Escort, DJay (M) - Venice
Espinoza, Shaila (F) - Alonso
Essad, Peter (M) - Plant
Estellan, Marley (F) - Lehigh
EsteMcDonald, Romal (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Estimond, Jeffrey (M) - Lehigh
Estrada , Franeudi (M) - Lakeland
Eugene, Ted (M) - Gulf Coast
Evans, Alex (M) - Gulf Coast
Evans, Chase (M) - East Lake
Evans, Janye (M) - Plant City
Evans, Jayson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Evans, Maitlyn (F) - Bartow
Evans, Marlee (F) - East Lake
Evans, Micah (M) - Gulf Coast
Faber, Brittni (F) - East Ridge
Fabre, Andy (M) - Celebration
Facey, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Fadel, Nathaniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Fairley , Jackson (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Falchook, Jared (M) - Celebration
Farfante, Silvia (F) - Plant
Farnan, Evan (M) - Sickles
Farnsworth, Emery (M) - George Steinbrenner
Farrar, Kobe (M) - Sickles
Farrell, Caitlan (F) - East Ridge
Farrell, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Farrell, Collin (M) - East Ridge
Faskowitz, Jordan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fayiz, Aydin (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Febleys, Ayana (F) - Leto
Fegan, Michelle (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Feitshans, Olivia (F) - Newsome
Felice, Sophia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Felix, Ameila (F) - Plant City
Fenly, Corrinna (F) - Durant
Fenolio, Sabrina (F) - Sarasota
Ferguson, Ireland (F) - Venice
Ferguson, Rufus (M) - Sickles
Ferrari, Jack (M) - East Lake
Ferrer, Mary (F) - Plant
Fethiere, Patrick (M) - Leto
Fielder, Jasaira (F) - Lennard
Fielder, Jlynn (F) - Lennard
Fielding, Breanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Figueroa, Alejandro (M) - Celebration
Figueroa-Carrello, Ricardo (M) - Newsome
Fillbruan, Gianni (M) - Lennard
Finley, Jacob (M) - Palm Harbor University
Finley, Justin (M) - Palm Harbor University
Fischel, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fischer, Christina (F) - North Port
Fisher, Ashlyn (F) - Alonso
Fisichella, Peter (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Fitzgerald, Logan (M) - Gulf Coast
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Flake, Brianna (F) - Armwood
Fleece, Colin (M) - Manatee
Fleischman, Benjamin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Fleming, Kat (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fleming, Silas (M) - Leto
Fletcher, Ya'Narris (M) - Lehigh
Flint, Georgia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Flores, Kayra (F) - Winter Haven
Florimonte, Talia (F) - Celebration
Floyd, Emery (M) - Wharton
Flynn, Taylor (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fogel, Max (M) - East Ridge
Folkers, Brianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Fontaine, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Forbis, Bennett (M) - Gulf Coast
Ford, Bra'Niya (F) - East Lake
Ford, Isaiah (M) - Lehigh
Foresyeth, Keno (M) - Winter Haven
Foresyth, Kenneth (M) - Winter Haven
Formey, Zanea (F) - Ridge Community
Foucault, Zarah (F) - Wharton
Fox, Claire (F) - Plant
Francis, Kamau (M) - Haines City
Francois, ellanda (F) - Gulf Coast
Francolini, Alyson (F) - Venice
Frazier, Jordyn (F) - Winter Haven
Frederick, Lamar (M) - Newsome
Freed, Jocelyn (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Freeman, Nicholas (M) - East Lake
Fricke, Rowen (M) - Riverdale
Friedlander, Zachary (M) - Plant
Friedli, William (M) - Sarasota
Frye, Alexandria (F) - Wharton
Fuery, Trinity (F) - Bartow
Fuller, DQ (M) - Lehigh
Gacoms, Lauren (F) - Celebration
Gadson, Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Gainey, Kenzye (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Galeano, David (M) - Lennard
Galiano, Vanessa (F) - East Lake
Gallant, Zakil (M) - North Port
Galley, Tyler (M) - Palm Harbor University
Galli, Chris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gallishaw, Timiah (F) - George Jenkins
Galva, Darrel (M) - Bartow
Gamez, Isreal (M) - Lennard
Gant , Tayler (M) - Lakeland
Gant, Amari (F) - Lennard
Gant, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Garabito, Jophiel (M) - Ridge Community
Garcia, Aisha (F) - Ridge Community
Garcia, Alejandra (F) - Celebration
Garcia, Angeleto (M) - Newsome
Garcia, Christian (M) - North Port
Garcia, Daury (M) - George Jenkins
Garcia, Dayanara (F) - Sickles
Garcia, Diego (M) - Strawberry Crest
Garcia, Julian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Garcia, Sergio (M) - Alonso
Garcia-Gonzalez, Daniel (M) - Gulf Coast
Garland, Emma (F) - Riverview
Garrido, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Garrill, Nathaniel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Garrison, Jeremiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
Garrison, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Garvin, Trinity (F) - Haines City
Gary, Satorria (F) - Lehigh
Gary, Torri (F) - Lehigh
Garza, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Garzon, Tomas (M) - Riverview
Gay, Victoria (F) - Durant
Gehrke, Fallon (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Geiger, Emily (F) - Plant
Gentle, Jeremyah (M) - Lennard
Gerhardt , Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
German, Drayton (M) - Palm Harbor University
Getchell, Madisyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Geter, Sanaa (F) - Lehigh
Ghastin, Dylan (M) - Bartow
Gholson, Gia (F) - Plant
Gibson, Tamya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Giller, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Gillett, Skyler (F) - Alonso
Giovenco, Madison (F) - Newsome
Givens, Jordan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Glasgow, Shanique (F) - Ridge Community
Glasgow, Tassia (F) - Ridge Community
Glazewski, Kristopher (M) - Newsome
Glover, Anisa (F) - Lehigh
Glover, Emani (F) - East Ridge
Glover, Jaron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Godwin, Jailyn (F) - Armwood
Goetz, Nathaniel (M) - Sarasota
Gomez, Miguel (M) - Lehigh
Gonclaves, Hannah (F) - North Port
Gonzalez, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Gonzalez, Eriknaldo (M) - Celebration
Gonzalez, Gabriel (M) - Plant
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Plant
Gonzalez, Tianna (F) - Haines City
Goodwin, Dalayna (F) - Winter Haven
Gorden, Zion (M) - Gulf Coast
Gordillo, Johanna (F) - Ridge Community
Gordon, Ciana (F) - Armwood
Gordon, Nyajah (F) - Wharton
Gordon, Nyajah (F) - Wharton
Gore, Brooke (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Gorman, Raymond (M) - Newsome
Goshorn, Natalie (F) - Riverdale
Gousby, Aiden (M) - Lehigh
Grafals, Josh (M) - East Ridge
Granack, Sydney (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Grant, Garner (M) - Riverdale
Grant, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Gray, Cam'Ron (M) - North Port
Graydon, Ta'Metria (F) - Bartow
Green, Cornell (M) - Wharton
Green, Jayden (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Green, Nathan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Green, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Green, Spencer (M) - George Steinbrenner
Grenon, Gavin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Grey, Tara (F) - Sickles
Griambrone, Matthew (M) - Riverdale
Grimm, Sydney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Grimmer, Annalise (F) - Sarasota
Groover, Mack (M) - Plant
Groves, Matthew (M) - Venice
Grussing, James (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Grygiel, Gatlin (M) - Newsome
Guerra Franco, Joaquin (M) - Sickles
Guerra, Jacquline (F) - Alonso
Guerrero, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Guevara, Freydha (F) - Celebration
Guillen, Cristian (M) - Plant City
Gunn, Leila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gunn, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Gutierrez, Jaime (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gutridge, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Haake, Mason (M) - East Lake
Hadam, Evan (M) - Plant
Hagenbarth, Jeremy (M) - Bloomingdale
Hagopian, Gianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Hahn, Kaylee (F) - Plant City
Hale, Napier (M) - Lennard
Hall, Levaun (M) - Alonso
Hall, Lucas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hall, William (M) - Lakeland
Hallenbeck, Sebastian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Hallenbeck, Sophia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hamer, Sophia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hamilton, Destiny (F) - Winter Haven
Hamilton, Javon (M) - Newsome
Hamilton, La'nia (F) - Armwood
Hamilton, Luke (M) - Plant
Hammill, Jared (M) - Wharton
Hammill, Olivia (F) - Wharton
Handsel, TJ (M) - East Lake
Hanley, Delaney (F) - North Port
Hann, Sierra (F) - Sarasota
Hannah, Cyrus (M) - Sarasota
Hansen, Bobby (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hardy, Lucas (M) - Wharton
Hargrove, Ar'Marion (M) - George Jenkins
Haroun, Amir (M) - Newsome
Harrigan, Zachary (M) - George Steinbrenner
Harris, Brooklyn (F) - Bloomingdale
Harris, Cornell (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Harris, Davon (M) - Manatee
Harris, Dwayne (M) - Haines City
Harris, Michael (M) - North Port
Harrison, Ari (F) - Lakeland
Harrison, Darius (M) - Lennard
Harrison, Logan (M) - Celebration
Harrop, Ashley (F) - Plant
Hart, Dontavious (M) - Armwood
Hart, Quincy (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartigan, McKenna (F) - Riverview
Hartman, Chase (M) - Sickles
Hartman, Jaden (M) - Sickles
Hartman, Sommer (F) - Sickles
Hartvigsen, William (M) - Sarasota
Hasebroock, Eli (M) - Sickles
Hawkins, Brayden (M) - Plant
Hayes, Byron (M) - George Jenkins
Hayes, James (M) - George Steinbrenner
Hayes, Julianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hayes, Michael (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hayes, Omari (M) - Venice
Hazelette, Lucy (F) - Gulf Coast
Hazlett, Gabrielle (F) - Winter Haven
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Heald, Caiden (M) - Riverview
Healy, Quinn (M) - Newsome
Heckler, Thomas (M) - Manatee
Heeps, John (M) - Newsome
Heim, Olivia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Helms, Jaymyra (F) - Ridge Community
Helton, Michael (M) - Celebration
Henderson, Jasmine (F) - Sickles
Henderson, Kendall (F) - Wharton
Henderson, Lilyanne (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Henderson, Zakhia (F) - East Ridge
hendrickson, Madison (F) - Gulf Coast
Hendrickson, Michael (M) - Sarasota
Henley, Jeremiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
Henry, Carlson (F) - Alonso
Henry, Ethan (M) - Leto
Herbert, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Hernandez, Astrix (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hernandez, Avery (F) - Plant
Hernandez, Francisco (M) - North Port
Hernandez, Josue (M) - Ridge Community
Hernandez, Rey (M) - George Jenkins
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hernandez, Timothy (M) - Bloomingdale
Hernandez, William (M) - Plant
Herr, Matthew (M) - Bloomingdale
Herring, Kevin (M) - Lehigh
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Hightower, Zarriel (F) - Lehigh
Hill, Ava (F) - Wharton
Hill, Bryan (M) - Winter Haven
Hill, Mackenzie (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Mattilynn (F) - Plant City
Hill, Micahela (F) - East Lake
Hill, Sarah (F) - Plant
Hill, Zayon (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Hincapie, Maria (F) - Celebration
Hinds, Losbury (M) - Alonso
Hineline, William (M) - Wharton
Hineman, Brooke (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hines, Griffen (M) - Venice
Hinsdale, Clara (F) - Plant
Hisler, Anika (F) - Sickles
Hixon, Lorenzo (M) - Lehigh
Hjellen-Diaz, Chris (M) - Wharton
Hobbs, Quamar (M) - Leto
Hodgson, David (M) - Plant
Hogan, Aidan (M) - East Lake
Hogan, Connor (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Holmes, Makayla (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Makenzie (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Zac (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Holston, Anijah (M) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess (F) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah (F) - Lehigh
Holtzman, Hendricks (M) - Gulf Coast
Homa, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Homeister, Clara (F) - Sarasota
Hooper, Hanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Hooper, Sara (F) - Gulf Coast
Hopkins, Angel (F) - Bartow
Hopkins, Demarion (M) - Armwood
Hopkins, Raekwon (M) - Alonso
Horner, Payton (F) - Sickles
Horvath, Nathan (M) - Riverdale
Horwath, Jraven (M) - Bloomingdale
Howard, Aaron (M) - Leto
Howard, Haley (F) - Sarasota
Howard, Wa'Myron (M) - Bloomingdale
Howe, Hunter (M) - Riverview
Howe, Kyra (F) - Alonso
Howell, Makenna (F) - Alonso
Hritz, Ethan (M) - Sarasota
Huber, Alex (M) - Gulf Coast
Huddleston, Madison (F) - Palm Harbor University
Hudkins, Owen (M) - Sickles
Hudson, Ariana (F) - Sickles
Hudson, Jeremiah (M) - George Jenkins
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Huff, Austin (M) - East Lake
Huffman, Caden (M) - Newsome
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Hughes, Talon (M) - Plant
Hulton, Loriann (F) - Alonso
Humphrey, Shamiya (F) - Lennard
Hunt-Cruz, Mario (M) - Armwood
Hunter, Jeremiah (M) - Sickles
Hunter, Tahj (M) - Sickles
Hutchinson, Ja'Narie (F) - Bartow
Huttie, Chris (M) - East Bay
Huyke, Helena (F) - Celebration
Hyer, Jacob (M) - Venice
IGLESIAS, Dennis (M) - Leto
Ijezie, Marcus (M) - Plant City
Imperato, Riley (F) - Wharton
Ingham, Maeve (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ippolito, Lauren (F) - Sarasota
Ireland, Emily (F) - Venice
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Irving, Chris (M) - Riverdale
Isaula, Julianne (F) - North Port
Isbister, Nathaniel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ivanenko, Milana (F) - Venice
Ivey, Kiaame (M) - Armwood
Ivy, Kesean (M) - Riverdale
Jackson, Antwan (M) - East Bay
Jackson, Daisia (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Illya (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Irone (M) - Manatee
Jackson, Jazmine (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Jazmine (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Jevon (M) - Wharton
Jackson, JoaQuilya (F) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Kaiya (F) - Manatee
Jackson, Keiandre (M) - Celebration
Jackson, Markell (M) - Manatee
Jackson, Marquise (M) - Plant
Jackson, Meah (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Meah (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Wayne (M) - Haines City
Jacob, Nietzsche (M) - George Jenkins
Jacobs, Marcelles (M) - Armwood
Jacobson, Ashlynn (F) - Newsome
Jacobson, Cole (M) - Newsome
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
Jaime, Emely (F) - Sickles
Jamerson, Kenya (F) - Winter Haven
James, Cooper (M) - Celebration
James, Keion (M) - East Bay
James, Michael (M) - Wharton
Jansen, Madison (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Jara Murphy, Tatiana (F) - Venice
Jarrett, Elijah (M) - Leto
Jean Baptiste, Hubert (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Chryseis (F) - Riverdale
Jean, Daron (M) - Manatee
Jean, Hudson (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean, Marquis (M) - George Jenkins
Jean, Napoleon (M) - George Jenkins
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey (M) - Riverdale
Jean-Charles, Stenley (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Denis, Marvin (M) - Gulf Coast
Jeffers, Talik (M) - Wharton
Jefferson , Tyler (M) - Lakeland
Jefferson, Zachary (M) - George Jenkins
Jeffery, Jayla (F) - Plant
Jenkins, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jennessee, Charles (M) - Sickles
Jennings, Angelina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Jerome, Kendelson (M) - Lehigh
Jester, Terry (M) - Sarasota
Jeudy, John (M) - Winter Haven
Jhoda, Ashston (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jimenez, Angelina (F) - Durant
Jimenez, Ashley (F) - Lakeland
Jimenez, Quillan (M) - Sickles
John, Randolph (M) - Bartow
Johnson , Markell (M) - Lakeland
Johnson , Mia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Austin (M) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Brooke (F) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Chris (M) - Lennard
Johnson, Don'Ares (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Donaria (F) - Lakeland
Johnson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Kayla (F) - Riverdale
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Venice
Johnson, Maniyah (F) - Celebration
Johnson, Marcus (M) - Celebration
Johnson, Quaze'vyun (M) - Haines City
Johnson, Quinton (M) - Durant
Johnson, Sofia (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Steffan (M) - Venice
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Johnston, Kristin (F) - North Port
Joiner , Tavion (M) - East Bay
Jolly, Ian (M) - Plant City
Joly, Zechariah (M) - Gulf Coast
Jones , Miles (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Amarie (M) - Lennard
Jones, Ariana (F) - Winter Haven
Jones, Chyna (F) - East Lake
Jones, De'Nasia (F) - George Jenkins
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Dwayne (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Jamal (M) - Armwood
Jones, Jorde (M) - George Jenkins
Jones, Larry (M) - Lakeland
Jones, Malachi (M) - Armwood
Jones, Romello (M) - Plant City
Jones, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Jonhson, Ruby (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Joranovski , Vincent (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Jordan, Luke (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jordon, Zaevion (M) - Durant
Joseph, Patherson (M) - Lehigh
Joseph, Shainelle (F) - Gulf Coast
Judah, Alex (M) - Newsome
Judge, Jaden (M) - Manatee
Kaden, Rhoden (M) - East Ridge
kailey, Fontes (F) - Gulf Coast
Kalczynski, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Coast
Kaldany, Tyler (M) - Gulf Coast
Kanas, Danielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Kanfer, Henry (M) - Plant
Karras, Abigail (F) - Gulf Coast
Katz, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Katz, Jacob (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kazanas, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Kazmier, Hannah (F) - Bartow
Keaveny, Joshua (M) - Newsome
Keith, Jane (F) - Lennard
Kellman Jr, Donald (M) - Lennard
Kellum, Reggie (M) - Lakeland
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Sarasota
Keown, Payson (M) - Haines City
Kerce, Jonathan (M) - Newsome
Kerr, Aquila (F) - Haines City
Keyes, Franklin (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Keyser, Kristin (F) - Plant
Khalil, Maryam (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Khanvilkar, Sohan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Kiernan, Brian (M) - Celebration
Kilkelly, Katie (F) - Alonso
King, Charles (M) - Sickles
King, Logan (M) - North Port
King-Collier, Zion (M) - Armwood
Kirby, Aidan (M) - Newsome
Kirby, Raley (F) - Gulf Coast
Kirkland, Aashton (M) - Durant
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kistamma, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Kleist, Rylee (M) - Bloomingdale
Knight, Bonnie (F) - George Steinbrenner
Knight, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Knighten, Earl (M) - Durant
Knighton, James (M) - Sickles
Knott, Skyler (F) - Newsome
Knotts, Jackson (M) - Plant City
Kobetitsch, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kodberg, Mark (M) - North Port
Kodberg, Matthew (M) - North Port
Koehl, Liley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Koehler, Shania (F) - Riverdale
Konopka, Gavin (M) - East Bay
Koomen, Rhiannon (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Kornbluth, Mariah (F) - Haines City
Kornbluth, Miranda (F) - Haines City
Koury, Sage (F) - George Jenkins
Kozak, Destiny (F) - Newsome
Kozul, Alena (F) - Lakeland
Kozul, Iva (F) - Lakeland
Kremkau, Zack (M) - Alonso
Kropp, Kiana (F) - Plant City
Krueger, Bryce (M) - George Steinbrenner
Kunwar, Dhaven (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kurtz, Eli (M) - George Jenkins
Labossiere, Nicard (M) - North Port
Lacey, Shyanne (F) - George Jenkins
Lachambre, Celeste (F) - Venice
Lachat, Diane (F) - Plant
Laielli, Gavin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Laing, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Lake, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Lam, Alex (M) - Venice
Lamb, Carson (M) - East Lake
Lamvermeyer, Derek (M) - Riverview
Landez, Avery (F) - Newsome
Lane, Darrell (M) - Armwood
Lane, Dylan (M) - Durant
Lane, Reece (F) - Plant
Lange, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Langston, Adarius (M) - North Port
Lantry, Blake (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Laras, Alan (M) - Lennard
Larkins, Calvin (M) - Riverview
LaRue, Wade (M) - Newsome
Lassiter, Paige (F) - Alonso
Laurenzano, Lorenzo (M) - East Ridge
Lawrence, Jennifer (F) - Palm Harbor University
Lawrence, Katherine (F) - Sarasota
Laza-Sibila, Yoendy (M) - Manatee
Lear, Elijah (M) - North Port
Leash, Tyler (M) - Venice
Leatt, Tamlyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Lee, Avery (F) - Plant
Lee, Chase (M) - Plant City
Lee, Gabrielle (F) - Durant
Lee, Jimmy (M) - Armwood
Legare, Kareena (F) - Venice
Leger, Derionan (F) - Haines City
Legere, Zach (M) - Palm Harbor University
Leise, Kristofer (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Leiser, Angelo (M) - Durant
Lemus, Sophie (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Lenchinsky, Tony (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lenz, Ashlee (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lerario, Esa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lesane, Tayshun (M) - Gulf Coast
Leslie, Samantha (F) - Lakeland
Levario, Josiah (M) - Gulf Coast
Levarity, Shalamar (M) - East Ridge
Levine, Thomas (M) - Newsome
Levy, Damion (M) - Lennard
Lewis, Makhai (M) - Gulf Coast
Lewis, Margaret (F) - Plant
Lewis, Unique (M) - Bloomingdale
Li, Angela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Lind, Andrew (M) - Plant
Lineberger, Nick (M) - East Bay
Lippett, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Lipscomb, Amelia (F) - Alonso
Liptrap, Abigail (F) - Sickles
Liriano, Alfredo (M) - George Steinbrenner
Lisa, Castro (F) - Gulf Coast
LIttlefield, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Littles, Tavares (M) - Plant City
Llorca, Maverick (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Newsome
Logan, Jori (F) - Plant
Loge, Mallory (F) - Venice
Lola, Denardi (F) - Gulf Coast
Long, Malachi (M) - Lennard
Lopez, Ashton (M) - Ridge Community
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Giselle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Loriston, Ethan (M) - Haines City
Losada, Evan (M) - Venice
Louis, Darly (M) - Ridge Community
Louis, Elmahga (M) - Lennard
Louis, Spencer (M) - Haines City
Love, Isabella (F) - Manatee
Love, Kayla (F) - George Steinbrenner
Love, Tonija (F) - Armwood
Lowdermilk, Jenson (M) - Wharton
Lowther, Susan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ludlam, Ian (M) - Alonso
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Luke, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Luke, Shanya (F) - Lennard
Luo , Mandy (F) - East Bay
Luster, Myles (M) - George Jenkins
Lyon, Daniel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ma, Kaijah (F) - Sarasota
Maas, Ella (F) - Newsome
Macedo, Gabriella (F) - Celebration
Mach, Chase (M) - Bloomingdale
Mach, Makenna (F) - Bloomingdale
Mack, Mi'keviyon (M) - Bloomingdale
Maclean, Colin (M) - East Lake
Madonia, Ryan (M) - East Lake
Maglio, Domenic (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mahdawe, Shibil (M) - Wharton
Mahone, Travin (M) - Lehigh
Mahurin, Tessa (F) - Manatee
Maidens, Jocelyn (F) - Newsome
Maidens, Kevin (M) - Newsome
Majano, Ariana (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Majano, Sara (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Makram, Angelina (F) - Gulf Coast
Maldonado, Lina (F) - East Ridge
Malick, Kaleigh (F) - George Jenkins
Malik, Haider (M) - Newsome
Malik, Thea (F) - Venice
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Malizia, Margaret (F) - Plant
Malley, Ryan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Mallo, Nathalia (F) - Alonso
Maloney, Kayla (F) - Venice
Malyszko, Erik (M) - Palm Harbor University
Maney, Ryan (M) - Plant
Mangham, Johnneshia (F) - Haines City
Mankovich, Dahlia (F) - Sarasota
Manno, Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Maragris, Sophia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Marchese, Michael (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Marenda, Anastasia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Markoski , Angel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Markowitz, Andrew (M) - George Jenkins
Markowski, Penelope (F) - Plant
Marks, Mercedes (F) - Gulf Coast
Marlett, Bryson (M) - Sarasota
Marlow, Deborah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Maroney, Aidan (M) - Durant
Marrero, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Marrero, Natalee (F) - North Port
Marshall, Lilly (F) - Plant
Marston, Grace (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Marston, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Martin, Autumn (F) - Bartow
Martin, Brian (M) - Gulf Coast
Martin, Kaycee (F) - Newsome
Martin, Kearrah (F) - Lehigh
Martin, Paisley (F) - Gulf Coast
Martinez , Crystal (F) - East Bay
Martinez, Evelisse (F) - Riverdale
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lennard
Martinez, Trinity (F) - George Steinbrenner
Martuza, Nathan (M) - Plant
Marzban, Rona (F) - East Lake
Maslar, Brandi (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Mason, Brooke (F) - Lakeland
Mason, Michael (M) - Plant
Masters, Elle (F) - Alonso
Mateo, Anthony (M) - Bloomingdale
Mathis, Jamerean (M) - Wharton
Matos, Ziah (M) - Alonso
Matoska, Kendall (F) - Celebration
Mattair, Thomas (M) - Durant
Matthews, Autumn (F) - North Port
Mattia, Thomas (M) - Gulf Coast
Mattson Laurent, Quintin (M) - Newsome
Maurice, Derek (M) - Manatee
Maxfield, Derek (M) - Alonso
Maya, Doonan (F) - Gulf Coast
Mazon III, David (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
McBride, Frank (M) - George Steinbrenner
McBride, Jaade (F) - George Jenkins
Mcbride, Samuel (M) - Leto
Mccants, Brianna (F) - Alonso
McChesney, Hannah (F) - George Jenkins
McClard, Kira (F) - Strawberry Crest
McCleod, Rashaad (M) - Plant
McConnell, Dylan (M) - Celebration
McCorvey, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
McCray, Willie (M) - Lehigh
McDarby, Eion (M) - George Steinbrenner
McDowell, Kaimen (M) - Bloomingdale
McDowell, Paige (F) - North Port
McElroy, Ryleigh (F) - George Steinbrenner
McFaul, Abbigail (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McFaul, Jasalynn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McGee, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
McGill, Joesph (M) - Lakeland
McGill, Thomas (M) - Lakewood Ranch
McGinness, Ian (M) - Plant
McGinnis, Kelly (F) - Bloomingdale
McGrew, Philip (M) - Plant
McHugh, Colin (M) - East Lake
McKay, Meikasia (F) - Bloomingdale
McKay, TAHJAVIUN (M) - Sarasota
Mckee, Ella (F) - Sickles
McKee, Jack (M) - Sickles
Mckeirnan, Jacob (M) - Sickles
McKellar, Duncan (M) - Gulf Coast
McKenzie, Carissa (F) - Bloomingdale
McKinley, Dre'Vies (M) - Lakeland
McKinley, Konnor (M) - Lakewood Ranch
McKinney, Aden (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
McKinney, Kody (M) - Riverdale
McKnight, Romeo (M) - Riverdale
McManmon, Juliana (F) - North Port
Mcneill, Azavier (M) - Sickles
McNinch, Gracyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
McPlatt, Josiah (M) - Bartow
Meadows, Rachel (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Medero, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Medina, Joseph (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Medlin, James (M) - East Bay
Meisner, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mejia-Rosario, Jonattan (M) - Durant
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Members, Jayden (M) - Lennard
Memmoli, Jacob (M) - George Jenkins
Mendez, Nyrei (M) - Newsome
Menke, Ella (F) - Sarasota
Meriga, Alan (M) - Wharton
Merriman, Victoria (F) - Plant
Merveous, Alexander (M) - Armwood
Meyer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Mia, Dominguez (F) - Gulf Coast
Mia, Pecaro (F) - Gulf Coast
Michel, Alexander (M) - Lehigh
Michel, Rubens (M) - Riverdale
Mickens, Lauren (F) - East Ridge
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Miguele, Marcus (M) - Durant
Miles, Jason (M) - Riverview
Milfort , Guerlens (M) - Lakeland
Miller, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Miller, Jackson (M) - Plant
Miller, Kiera (F) - George Steinbrenner
Miller, Madison (F) - Plant
Miller, Patrick (M) - Alonso
Millet, Malik (M) - Bloomingdale
Mills, Brenden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Miranda, Isabella (F) - George Steinbrenner
Miranda, Manuel (M) - Winter Haven
Mitchell, Ethan (M) - Ridge Community
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Javoni (M) - Plant City
Mitchell, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mizell, Kaden (M) - Plant City
Mlsna, Tristan (M) - Newsome
Moffatt, Haiden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Mohammedelamien, Noah (M) - Manatee
Moleon, Celina (F) - North Port
Molinari, Ethan (M) - Wharton
Molonari, Isabella (F) - Wharton
Monroe, Hakeem (M) - Lennard
Montanye, William (M) - Gulf Coast
Montidoro, Abigail (F) - Sarasota
Moon, Ava (F) - George Steinbrenner
Moore, Airin (F) - Leto
Moore, Henry (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mora, Leonardo (M) - Celebration
Morales, Matthew (M) - North Port
Moran, Pedro (M) - Ridge Community
More, James (M) - Leto
Moreland, Brendan (M) - Lehigh
Moreno, A'niyah (F) - Armwood
Morgan, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Morgan, Greg (M) - Haines City
Morgan, Kylie (F) - Durant
Morgan, Shaun (M) - Lakeland
Morris , Noah (M) - Riverview
Morris, Connor (M) - Gulf Coast
Morris, Keith (M) - Wharton
Morrow, kaylee (F) - Gulf Coast
Mort, Ethan (M) - Venice
Morton-Carlson, Lucas (M) - Celebration
Moscicki, Rafal (M) - Sarasota
Mosher, Abigail (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Motherway, Julie (F) - North Port
Mucka, Eraldi (M) - Gulf Coast
Mukendi, Joshua (M) - Strawberry Crest
Mullins, Mitch (M) - Newsome
Muniz, Ava (F) - George Steinbrenner
Murack , Makena (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Murphy, Justin (M) - George Jenkins
Murphy, Lucas (M) - Celebration
Murray, Connor (M) - Alonso
Murrell, Halei (F) - Lennard
Myburgh, Anne (F) - Venice
Myers, Austin (M) - Lakeland
Myers, Lacy (F) - George Jenkins
Nadkarni, Kamdyn (F) - East Lake
Napolitano, Julia (F) - Riverdale
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nash, Cole (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Nathaniel, Anelyse (F) - Leto
Nduese-Udom, Karen (F) - East Ridge
Nebel, Isabella (F) - Sarasota
Neira, Bruno (M) - Celebration
Nelson, Alijah (M) - Newsome
Nelson, Boyd (M) - Sickles
Nelson, Niaira (F) - Armwood
Nelson, Zalon (M) - George Jenkins
Nenno, Ava (F) - North Port
Nesbitt, Ja'Liyah (F) - Bartow
Newkirk, Aellella (F) - East Ridge
Newman, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Newman, Oscar (M) - Celebration
Newsome, Sayyid (M) - Armwood
Newton, Lelani (F) - Alonso
Nguyen, Huy (M) - Alonso
Nguyen, Phong (M) - George Jenkins
Nguyen, Tram (F) - George Jenkins
Nicely, Kyle (M) - Venice
Nicolasora, Katrina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Nielsen, Cheylie (F) - Lakeland
Nisperly, Christian (M) - Palm Harbor University
Noel, Frank (M) - Lennard
Noesi, Natalie (F) - Lennard
Nolan, Heidi (F) - Bartow
Nolasco, Isac (M) - Plant City
Nordin, Keris (F) - Alonso
Norlem, Caleb (M) - George Steinbrenner
Norris, Katheryn (F) - Gulf Coast
Norris, Paige (F) - Gulf Coast
Norwood, Aaron (M) - Alonso
Nowell , Matthew (M) - East Bay
Numan, Yamina (F) - East Ridge
Nunez, Eva (F) - Plant
O'Brien, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
Obrect, Lucas (M) - Gulf Coast
Ogdon, Makenna (F) - Celebration
Ohme, Caroline (F) - Newsome
Olguin, Oscar (M) - Riverdale
Oliver, Hefina (F) - Celebration
Olson, Nolan (M) - Ridge Community
Onikeku, Mololuwa (M) - Wharton
Onikeku, Toluwa (M) - Wharton
Orti, Jaden (M) - East Ridge
Ortiz, Jaiden (M) - George Jenkins
Orzco, Valerie (F) - Gulf Coast
Osnac, Delana (F) - Riverdale
Osnac, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Osorio, Alejandro (M) - Sickles
Osorio, Bryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Osorio, Daniel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Otterbacher, Reagan (F) - Newsome
Oualddaba, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Ousley, Richard (M) - Armwood
Outlaw, Andrea (F) - Bartow
Outlaw, Mark (M) - Gulf Coast
Owen, Trevor (M) - Venice
Ozan, Yancy (F) - George Jenkins
Ozan, Yansie (F) - George Jenkins
Pace, Zion (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pachter, Sydney (F) - Venice
Pacini, Ciara (F) - Sarasota
Padilla, Jesus (M) - Gulf Coast
Padilla, Yelmy (F) - Ridge Community
Padilla, Yennifer (F) - Ridge Community
Padilla-Diaz, Adriana (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Padron, Isabella (F) - George Steinbrenner
Page, Nasir (M) - Lennard
Paisley, Lillian (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Palacios, Gianna (F) - Riverview
Palacios, Sofia (F) - Riverview
Palmer, Bailey (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palmer, Faith (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palonen, Sofia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Papantonakis, Jacob (M) - Venice
Paras , Sienna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pardo, Elizabeth (F) - George Steinbrenner
Pardo, Nina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian (M) - Lennard
Parisse, Nicholas (M) - Palm Harbor University
Parson, Ryan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Parsons, Mark (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Paster, Madisen (F) - East Lake
Pasternak, Will (M) - Gulf Coast
Patel, Samay (M) - Newsome
Patrice, Shenya (F) - East Ridge
Patrick, Haydon (M) - Durant
Patrick, William (M) - Sarasota
Patten, Travis (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Patterson, Kyra (F) - George Steinbrenner
Patterson, Russell (M) - Lakeland
Paulin, Dah'Mieyon (M) - Alonso
Payne, Kara (F) - East Lake
Paz, Javier (M) - Lehigh
Paz-Reyes, Carlos (M) - Riverdale
Peachey, Trevor (M) - Gulf Coast
Peck, Madeline (F) - Celebration
Peck, Megan (F) - Celebration
Peebles, Devin (M) - Newsome
Peets, Alia (F) - George Jenkins
Pelegrini, Cody (M) - Armwood
Pelletier, Garrett (M) - Newsome
Penalbert, Carlos (M) - East Ridge
Penn, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Peppel, Ryder (M) - Gulf Coast
Perez, Emmanuel (M) - Riverview
Perlin, Jeremy (M) - Palm Harbor University
Perry, Joy (F) - Winter Haven
Perry, Rylee (F) - Riverview
Perry, Tolaisha (F) - Plant City
Perryman, Christopher (M) - Strawberry Crest
Peterson, Janiya (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Renae (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Zariah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Petitta, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pettit, Kayden (M) - Lennard
Petty, Donovan (M) - Newsome
Pfanmiller, Cully (M) - Venice
Pflasterer, Nick (M) - Newsome
Phillips, Avery (F) - Plant
Phillips, Gabrielle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Phillips, Lanie (F) - Sarasota
Phillips, Ryan (M) - Bartow
Phillips, Victoria (F) - Bloomingdale
Pichardo, Jose (M) - Lehigh
Pickett, Hersal (M) - Newsome
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Pierre, Anja (F) - Gulf Coast
Pierre, Willie (M) - Haines City
Pierre-Paul, Andy (M) - Gulf Coast
Piggins, Alana (F) - Venice
Pilcher, Rebecca (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Pilichowski, Hubert (M) - Strawberry Crest
Pinero, Joel (M) - George Jenkins
Pizzio, Coltin (M) - Leto
Platt, Deylen (M) - Venice
Platt, Jayshon (M) - Venice
Plennert, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Poag Dart, Jaiden (F) - East Bay
Podos, Lyndsey (F) - Gulf Coast
Podos, Wesley (M) - Gulf Coast
Pollard, Kate (F) - Plant
Pollock, Miska (F) - Haines City
Ponce, Gavin (M) - East Lake
Ponce-Vega, Gabriel (M) - Newsome
Pope, Joey (M) - Gulf Coast
Portell, Elizabeth (F) - Celebration
Porter, Dalton (M) - Sarasota
Portugal, Anna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Potantus, Jacob (M) - Plant
Potter, Amaya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Powell, Samantha (F) - Ridge Community
Pratt, Austin (M) - Plant
Preiser, Breanna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Preiser, Brendan (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Prene, Purdens (M) - Lehigh
Pressley, Chris (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Price, Julian (F) - George Steinbrenner
Prince, Michael (M) - North Port
Procopio, Scotia (F) - Sarasota
Prothero, Alex (M) - East Lake
Pruitt, Sean (M) - North Port
Przekwas, Brayden (M) - Sarasota
Pugh, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Pullos, Nick (M) - East Lake
Purce, Divine (F) - Leto
Puthoff, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Pyfrom, Janiya (F) - East Bay
Quevedo, Alex (F) - Lakeland
Quinn, Nicholas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Quintana, Lucas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Quintero, Olivia (F) - Plant
Quispe, Justin (M) - Celebration
Raghaven, Neelesh (M) - Newsome
Rainey, Hayden (M) - North Port
Ramirez, Abigail (F) - North Port
Ramirez, Celeste (F) - Haines City
Ramirez, Joshua (M) - Plant City
Ramirez, Justin (M) - North Port
Ramirez, Martin (M) - Plant
Ramos, Indiana (F) - Celebration
Ramos, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Ramsey, Trent (M) - East Lake
Randall, Alexis (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Randle, Sammy (M) - East Bay
Randolph, Yasmin (F) - Haines City
Ransom, Cam'Ron (M) - Armwood
Raquet, Alexandra (F) - Sickles
Rasheed, Elijah (M) - Winter Haven
Rathburn, Zachary (M) - North Port
Ratner, Chloe (F) - Sarasota
Ravela, Joel (M) - Bartow
Raveling, Sawyer (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ray, Amari (M) - East Lake
Ray, Bryce (M) - Riverview
Raymundo, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Reagan, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Redfield, Cameron (M) - Armwood
Redfield, Ryan (M) - Armwood
Reece, Jayda (F) - Durant
Reichmuth, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Reid, Joliene (F) - Lennard
Reif, Brooke (F) - Wharton
Reilly, Caroline (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Reilly, Jacquilyn (F) - Manatee
Reinhold, Kacey (F) - Lakeland
Restrepo, Cayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Reuther, Hannah (F) - East Lake
Reuther, Linsdey (F) - East Lake
Reyes, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Reynolds, Dontaye (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Reynoso, Federico (M) - Lehigh
Rhody, Mason (M) - Bloomingdale
Rhone, Aramoni (M) - Plant City
Rice, Mariah (F) - George Jenkins
Rich, Nicholas (M) - Sarasota
Richardson, Khalil (M) - Wharton
Richardson, Nathanial (M) - Durant
Richburg Jr., Shawn (M) - George Steinbrenner
Richemond, Meridith (F) - Celebration
Riddle, Joshua (M) - Celebration
Rifai, Lina (F) - George Jenkins
Riley, Ethan (M) - East Lake
Riley, Robert (M) - Lakeland
Rislin, Samenta (F) - Manatee
Ritenauer, Mason (M) - Durant
Rivera, Jaden (M) - East Ridge
Rivera, Yeisigmar (F) - Ridge Community
Rivero, Lizbeth (F) - Leto
Rivers, Alyssa (F) - Riverview
Robbins, Chase (M) - Celebration
Robbins, Scarlet (F) - Durant
Roberts, Haley (F) - Bloomingdale
Robey, Parker (M) - Plant
Robinson Jr, Norvell (M) - North Port
Robinson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Robinson, Jomarius (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Robinson, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Robinson, Lanness (M) - Wharton
Roblejo, Kevin (M) - Gulf Coast
Rodriguez JR, Jose (M) - Plant City
Rodriguez, Angelo (M) - Lehigh
Rodriguez, Ariana (F) - North Port
Rodriguez, Emely (F) - Ridge Community
Rodriguez, Oscar (M) - Plant City
Rodriguez, Ruben (M) - North Port
Rodriquez, Andrew (M) - Venice
Roge, Delphine (F) - Riverdale
Rogers, Haille (F) - East Lake
Rogers, Kayla (F) - Riverdale
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rohrer , Lillian (F) - Alonso
Romero , Karen (F) - Lakeland
Roper, Brendan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rosales , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Rosario, Daivon (M) - Sickles
Rosenberg, Jacob (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ross, Cooper (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rothenbach, Jacob (M) - Sarasota
Rowe, Daniel (M) - Lehigh
Rubin, Arlie (F) - Plant
Rucker, D'Marius (M) - Lakeland
Rude, Luke (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ruffin, Leah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ruggles, James (M) - Lennard
Ruiz, Aiden (M) - Armwood
Ruiz, Alicia (F) - George Jenkins
Ruiz, Yonathan (M) - Manatee
Runcie, Khristian (M) - George Jenkins
Rupe, Cameron (M) - George Jenkins
Rupe, Jordan (M) - George Jenkins
Rusk, Payton (F) - George Jenkins
Russ, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Russell, Frederick (M) - Plant
Russell, Maggie (F) - Riverview
Rutledge, Jeremiah (M) - Bartow
Ryan, Kaitlin (F) - Palm Harbor University
Ryley, Reese (F) - Sickles
Saad, Andrew (M) - Plant
Saad, Stewart (M) - Plant
Saam, Wyatt (M) - North Port
Sabadin, Tyler (F) - Venice
Sablan, Camilla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sabo, Teagen (M) - North Port
Sabou , Nikolai (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sadou, Darnell (M) - Sickles
Saenz, Josue (M) - North Port
Saffor, Ziya (F) - Manatee
Safiulin, Robert (M) - East Lake
Saint-Lot, Karlie (F) - East Ridge
Saintelmy, Abigail (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Sakanovic, Nyllah (F) - Venice
Salas, Aaliyah (F) - Haines City
Salazar, Valeria (F) - Sickles
Salomon, Harry (M) - Strawberry Crest
Salter, Jazmyn (F) - George Jenkins
Sampson , Gabrielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sampson, Amari (M) - Lennard
Sanches, Lorenzyo (M) - Celebration
Sanchez, Adrian (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, David (M) - Newsome
Sanchez, Javier (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Julia (F) - North Port
Sanders, Cory (M) - Manatee
Sanders, Emma (F) - Newsome
Santana, Jason (M) - Gulf Coast
Santiago, Lexander (M) - Newsome
Saperstein, Alexander (M) - Sickles
Saunders, Owen (M) - Sickles
Saunders, Quwayne (M) - North Port
Sawicky, Mathew (M) - Bloomingdale
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Plant City
Scallon, Keleigh (F) - Newsome
Scardino, Sadie (F) - Gulf Coast
Scatliffe, Jerell (F) - Haines City
Schertzer, Leo (M) - Newsome
Schilling, Thomas (M) - Bloomingdale
Schmidt, Alexis (F) - Newsome
Schmidt, kaitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schneider, Emily (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schuldt, Gabrielle (F) - Newsome
Schultz, Colton (M) - Manatee
Schupp, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Schwanzl, Brandon (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwanzl, Zachary (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwartz, Daniel (M) - Wharton
Schwartz, Sabrina (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Schwarzenbach, Shane (M) - North Port
Schweitzer, Nicolas (M) - Newsome
Schwied, Maren (F) - Sarasota
Schwindler, Matt (M) - Wharton
Schwinne, John (M) - North Port
Sciacqua, Anthony (M) - Gulf Coast
Scoggins, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Scott, Ada (F) - Riverview
Scott, Eric (M) - Riverview
Scott, Ryan (M) - Sickles
Scott, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Scragg, Macklin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Scully, Megan (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sears, Keyon (M) - Venice
Sebesta, Jillian (F) - East Lake
Segarra, Jayden (M) - Bloomingdale
Seibert, Ian (M) - Palm Harbor University
Semper, Adrianna (F) - Lehigh
Senatus, Oniel (M) - Celebration
Senthilkumaren, Arun (M) - Sickles
Serrano, Xenia (F) - George Jenkins
Serrano, Zeke (M) - Newsome
Severy, Madeline (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Seyss, Hunter (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shaffer, Rylee (F) - Plant City
Shah, Anika (F) - Newsome
Shannon, Larry (M) - Venice
Sharpe, Ethan (M) - Sickles
Shaw, Jalayah (F) - Plant City
Sheen, Hannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Shelton, Alexandrea (F) - George Jenkins
Shelton, Margaux (F) - Plant
Shephard, Camron (M) - Riverdale
Sherman, John (M) - Plant
Sheth, Aarnav (M) - Gulf Coast
Shindel, Jarrell (M) - North Port
Shipley, Javen (M) - Armwood
Shivprasad, Vanessa (F) - George Steinbrenner
Shoemak Jr, Adrian (M) - Lennard
Shoemake, Justin (M) - Lennard
Shoplack, Brendan (M) - Gulf Coast
Shriver, Tessa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Shurley, Grant (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Sia, Dehenia (F) - Gulf Coast
Sickles, Jordon (M) - East Ridge
Sidwell, Faith (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Siler-Nixon, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Silien, Quency (M) - Ridge Community
Silva, Guilerheme (M) - Gulf Coast
Silva, Manny (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Simeus, Marven (M) - Gulf Coast
Simmons, Emily (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simmons, Janiah (F) - Riverdale
Simmons, Philips (M) - Plant City
Simmons, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simon, Giovanni (M) - North Port
Simons, Delicia (F) - George Jenkins
Simpson, Dreana (F) - Winter Haven
Simpson, Jaden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Simpson, Reyna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sims, Morgan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sims, Nathan (M) - Sickles
Singleton, Marcel (M) - Alonso
Sirignano, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sistrunk, Jaelin (M) - George Jenkins
Skiba, Aston (M) - Riverdale
Skiba, Marissa (F) - Riverdale
Skidds, Giovanni (M) - Riverview
Skousen, Raven (M) - Durant
Slattery, Kiki (F) - Venice
Slaven, Aaron (M) - Gulf Coast
Slowick, Clayton (M) - Plant
Slusarek, Samaire (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Small, Coleby (M) - George Jenkins
Small, Reese (F) - Palm Harbor University
Small, Skylar (F) - Gulf Coast
Smalley, Zoe (F) - Gulf Coast
Smith, Abigail (F) - Strawberry Crest
Smith, Aden (M) - George Jenkins
Smith, Brenda (F) - North Port
Smith, Caitlyn (F) - East Bay
Smith, Catherine (F) - George Jenkins
Smith, Daniel (M) - George Jenkins
Smith, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Smith, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Smith, Joseph (M) - North Port
Smith, Joshua (M) - Lakeland
Smith, Judson (M) - Plant City
Smith, Kaila (F) - North Port
Smith, Savannah (F) - Plant
Smothers, Alfred (M) - Winter Haven
Sniffen , Justice (F) - East Bay
Sniffen, Alana (F) - East Bay
Snow, Zekira (F) - Bloomingdale
Snyder, Chris (M) - Manatee
Snyder, Mila (F) - North Port
Sodeika, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Solanke, David (M) - Wharton
Solano, Giulianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Soler, Brendan (M) - North Port
Soler, Kayleigh (F) - North Port
Solomon, J'Darius (M) - Sarasota
Soto, Alyssa (F) - North Port
Soto, Katalina (F) - Alonso
Soto, Kathalina (F) - Sickles
Southard, Collin (M) - Newsome
Southern, Abigayle (F) - Alonso
Souza, Joshua (M) - Bloomingdale
Spagnoli, Alyssa (F) - Newsome
Spaide, Dakota (M) - Gulf Coast
Spaulding, Madison (F) - George Jenkins
Spaulding, Sydney (F) - George Jenkins
Spearin, Mason (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Speiser, Willow (F) - Celebration
Spiekerman, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Spina, Ella (F) - Manatee
Sprenger, Nathan (M) - Bloomingdale
Springfield, Marcus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Spurlock, Twon (M) - Bloomingdale
St. Jean, Wildyana (F) - North Port
Stafford, Jillian (F) - George Steinbrenner
Stafford, Olivia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Stagliano, Melena (F) - Plant
Stanford, Harmoni (F) - Palm Harbor University
Stangle, Tregan (M) - Bloomingdale
Stanley, Taylor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Starford, Saige (F) - Strawberry Crest
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Stavrou, Alex (M) - Sickles
Stead, Emily (F) - Newsome
Steel, Craig (M) - Strawberry Crest
Steinberg, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Steiner, Jillian (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stephens, Haillie (F) - Newsome
Stephens, Jamal (M) - Armwood
Stephens, Tahir (M) - Lehigh
Sterling, Olivia (F) - Armwood
Stewart, Elijah (M) - Manatee
Stewart, Jeffery (M) - Riverdale
Stewart, Zackary (M) - Sickles
Stiehl, Wyatt (M) - East Lake
Stiens, Autumn (F) - Newsome
Stiff, Amir (M) - Armwood
Stiff, Robert (M) - Sarasota
Stinnett, Ethan (M) - Wharton
Stokes , Adrianna (F) - East Bay
Stokes, Kye (M) - Armwood
Stone, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stovall, Jasen (M) - Alonso
Strain, Kailey (F) - Armwood
Straub, Kade (M) - George Jenkins
Stringer, Ashton (M) - Plant
Stvall, Clyde (M) - Strawberry Crest
Suarez, Gonzalo (M) - Armwood
Suggs, Anthony (M) - Alonso
Suggs, Tabitha (F) - Alonso
Suman, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Summers, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Surace, Izzy (F) - East Lake
Surginer, Genesis (F) - Leto
Sussman, Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sutton, Lauren (F) - Wharton
Sutton, Lauren (F) - Wharton
Svitek, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Swearing, Dave (M) - North Port
Sweiderk, Calvin (M) - Venice
Swift, Delilah (F) - Ridge Community
Swift, Jalene (F) - Ridge Community
Swink, Riley (F) - Plant
Szabo, Zente (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Taariq, Aamir (M) - Plant
Takacs, Henry (M) - Gulf Coast
Tallender, Caden (M) - Lennard
Tanico, Christina (F) - East Lake
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tateishi, Erica (F) - George Jenkins
Tatis, Yeremi (M) - Gulf Coast
Tawil-Brown, Albert (M) - Plant
Taylor , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Taylor, Edino (M) - Winter Haven
Taylor, Hannah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Haines City
Taylor, Mariah (F) - East Lake
Teijelo, Alberto (M) - Venice
Teoli, Montrail (M) - East Ridge
Terrero, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Tervin, Dalton (M) - George Jenkins
Testini, Riccardo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Theado, Ana (F) - Alonso
Theophile, Justin (M) - East Ridge
Thomas, Antwoine (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Cornell (M) - Manatee
Thomas, Curtis (M) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Dennis (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Dilya (F) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Alonso
Thomas, Wynne (M) - Plant
THOMPSON, Alex (M) - Sickles
Thompson, J.T. (M) - Sickles
Thompson, Kelsey (F) - Plant
Thompson, Trey (M) - Lakeland
Thomsen , Sebastian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Thornton, Haley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Tippman, Jacey (F) - Venice
Tisdale, Zane (M) - Sarasota
Tolbert, Abe (M) - Alonso
Tollie, DaZarrion (M) - Bartow
Tolliver, Henry (M) - Haines City
Tomasino, Juliana (F) - Gulf Coast
Tondre, Ben (M) - Plant
Torres Pereira, Gustavo (M) - George Steinbrenner
Torres, Damian (M) - Gulf Coast
Torres, Jovani (M) - Plant City
Toscani, Abby (F) - East Lake
Toscani, Elle (F) - East Lake
Townsend, Tyrah (F) - Gulf Coast
Tran, Kevin (M) - Wharton
Traver, Gabby (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Tresvalles, Ferdz (M) - George Jenkins
Trezevant, James (M) - Plant
TRIANA-APONTE, Fabio (M) - Leto
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah (F) - Sarasota
Trlak, Kinsley (F) - Durant
Troupe, JaKobe (M) - Manatee
Troupe, Resinia (F) - Manatee
Trujillio, Stephen (M) - Plant
Tucker, Audrey (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tucker, Mariah (F) - Winter Haven
Turnberger, Cameron (M) - North Port
Turner, Amber (F) - North Port
Turner, Brandon (M) - Bloomingdale
Turner, Jake (M) - Venice
Tyler, Lauryn (F) - Plant City
Tzelepis, Alexandrea (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Udom, Jessica (F) - East Ridge
Underwood, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Upshaw, Avant (M) - Lehigh
Urena-Cruz, Hector (M) - Lehigh
Usher, Mollie (F) - Durant
Uvieghara, Michelle (F) - Palm Harbor University
Uvieghara, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Vacca, Sebastian (M) - East Ridge
Valentin, Christain (M) - East Bay
Valentin, Colin (M) - Alonso
Valentin, Joshuwa (M) - George Jenkins
Valentine, Ja'Darian (M) - Haines City
Valenzuela, Ruby (F) - Ridge Community
valenzuela, yariangely (F) - Ridge Community
Valladares, Roxanna (F) - Ridge Community
Valverde, Jeremiah (M) - North Port
Van Looveran, Frances (F) - Plant
Van orsdale, Alexandria (F) - George Jenkins
Vandal, Tyson (M) - Plant
VanLinder, Mariska (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Vanlingen , Majestic (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vargas, Antonio (M) - Winter Haven
Vargas, Chris (M) - Celebration
Vargas, Madelyn (F) - East Ridge
Vasquez, Alaisha (F) - Haines City
Vasquez, Jasmine (F) - Riverdale
Vasquez-Juarez, Christian (M) - Winter Haven
Vazquez-Hernandez, Elyssia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vega, Andrew (M) - Alonso
Vega, Chris (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Velazquez, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Velez, Sebastian (M) - Celebration
Vera , Arnaldo (M) - Haines City
Vertus, Isaiah (M) - Lehigh
Vick, Caleb (M) - Sickles
Vigus, Aiden (M) - North Port
Villafuerte, Delbys (M) - Leto
Villaobos, Elias (M) - Alonso
Villasenor, Nicolas (M) - Durant
Villaverde, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vilsaint, Dalyah (F) - George Jenkins
Vilsaint, Destinee (F) - George Jenkins
Viruet, Adrian (M) - Ridge Community
Vitas, Kipras (M) - Manatee
Vixamar, Harold (M) - Winter Haven
Volk, Rylee (F) - Venice
Von Arb , Julia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vorbeck, Julia (F) - Manatee
Wade, Kasumi (F) - Sarasota
Waite, Andria (F) - East Ridge
Walden, Marcus (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Chase (M) - Plant
Walker, Jasmine (F) - Armwood
Walker, Joseph (M) - Newsome
Walker, Katherine (F) - Newsome
Walser, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Walter, Charles (M) - Ridge Community
Walter, Thomas (M) - Wharton
Walters, Connor (M) - Alonso
Wane, Touga (F) - Sickles
Ward, Jakari (M) - Ridge Community
Ward, Matt (M) - Celebration
Warmke, Derek (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Warren, Alix (M) - Sarasota
Warren, Edrin (M) - Winter Haven
Washington, Derrick (M) - East Ridge
Washington, Elliot (M) - Venice
Washington, Hennis (M) - Riverview
Washington, Jayla (F) - Lennard
Watler, Mathew (M) - Plant
Watts, Loius (M) - Armwood
Weaver, Elijah (M) - Riverview
Weber, Melissa (F) - Manatee
Webster, Jack (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Weems, Ryan (M) - Strawberry Crest
Weimer, Wolfgang (M) - Plant
Weitz, Sarah (F) - Venice
Welch, Gary (M) - Plant City
Welch, Vomari (M) - Manatee
Weller, Caleb (M) - East Bay
Wells, Jayden (M) - Lennard
Wells, Jordan (M) - Riverview
Wells, Megan (F) - Newsome
Werthmiller, Katie (F) - East Lake
West, Angela (F) - Riverview
West, Ashahi (M) - Bloomingdale
West, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
West, Jared (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Westmoreland, Paeten (M) - North Port
Weston, Miles (M) - Venice
Wetherington, Chloe (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Whalen , Samantha (F) - East Lake
Wheatle, AnnaRose (F) - East Ridge
White, Dennis (M) - Ridge Community
White, Kanaria (F) - Bartow
White, Michael (M) - East Lake
White, Ryon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
White, Sophia (F) - Bloomingdale
Whitehead, Jevone (F) - Leto
Whitney, Vanessa (F) - George Steinbrenner
Wiggins, Jamar (M) - George Jenkins
Wiggins, Kalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Shalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Tyler (M) - Durant
Wilkins, Denver (F) - Newsome
Wilkins, McKenna (F) - Celebration
Wilkinson, Ally (F) - George Steinbrenner
Willetts, John (M) - Palm Harbor University
Williams , Johnell (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Williams, Alivia (F) - East Ridge
Williams, Andre (M) - Bloomingdale
Williams, Azarius (M) - Bartow
Williams, Billy (M) - East Lake
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, Brionna (F) - East Lake
Williams, Dahliya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Williams, Darnell (M) - Lehigh
Williams, David (M) - Venice
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Dontreyevias (M) - Riverdale
Williams, Eden (M) - Plant City
Williams, Jalen (M) - George Jenkins
Williams, Jaydon (M) - Bartow
Williams, Johnathan (M) - North Port
Williams, Keonte (M) - Bloomingdale
Williams, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Williams, Mya (F) - Wharton
Williams, Nathanial-Nate (M) - Bartow
Williams, Teshylen (F) - Plant City
Williamson, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wilson, Ben (M) - Lakeland
Wilson, Derrick (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Jakin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wilson, Jamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Wilson, Malik (M) - Sickles
Wilson, Olivia (F) - Lennard
Wilson, Tavis (M) - Wharton
Wilson, Zachary (M) - Strawberry Crest
Winslow, Ryan (M) - Alonso
Winters, Jo (F) - Venice
Witherow, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Witt, Eric (M) - Bloomingdale
Wojtaszek, Leah (F) - Sarasota
Wokurka, Katie (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wolf, Elijah (M) - East Lake
Womack, Caden (M) - Riverdale
Wonders , James (M) - Lakeland
Wood, Blake (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wood, Wyatt (M) - East Bay
Woods, Aviona (F) - Manatee
Woods, Lenny (M) - Durant
Workman, Elena (F) - Newsome
Works, Tyree (M) - Wharton
Wright , Tyler (M) - Riverdale
Wright, Ahlana (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Chandler (M) - East Lake
Wright, Jalayla (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Macarius (M) - Newsome
Wright, McKenzie (F) - Durant
Wright, Taniyah (F) - Manatee
Wu, Brooklyn (M) - Newsome
Wyant, Andrew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Wyles, Haven (F) - Sarasota
Yema, Patrick (M) - Lennard
Young, Alexander (M) - Lehigh
Young, Anthony (M) - East Lake
Young, Collin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Young, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Young, Jonathon (M) - Lehigh
Young, Richard (M) - Lehigh
Young, Ty'rell (M) - Armwood
Yunusha, Zack (M) - Wharton
Zamarripa, Francesca (F) - Newsome
Zambrano, Alan (M) - Celebration
Zambrano, Ricardo (M) - Celebration
Zani, Nicole (F) - Gulf Coast
Zappulla, Zach (M) - Venice
Zelahy, Jesse (M) - Gulf Coast
Zengotita, Allan (M) - Newsome
Zengotita, Axel (M) - Newsome
Zerby, Ethan (M) - Riverview
Zielke, Ryan (M) - Plant
Zung, Jessica (F) - Sickles
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 4A 11.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gant , Tayler
SR
Lakeland
10.68
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.1
2
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
10.69
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
3
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
10.74
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
4
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
10.75
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
5
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
10.80
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
6
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
10.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
7
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.3
7
Washington, Elliot
JR
Venice
10.84
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.5
9
Johnson, Steffan
SR
Venice
10.85
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
10
Azcano, TYler
JR
East Ridge
10.87
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
11
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
10.91
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
12
Platt, Jayshon
JR
Venice
10.93
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
13
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
10.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
10.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Barfield, David
SR
Celebration
10.97
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.1
15
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
10.97
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
17
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
11.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
18
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
11.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
19
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
11.08
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
20
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
11.11
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
20
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
11.11
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
4.1
22
Ousley, Richard
SR
Armwood
11.12
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
23
Choyce, Quinton
JR
Lennard
11.13
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
1.4
24
Young, Richard
SO
Lehigh
11.14
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
25
Loriston, Ethan
JR
Haines City
11.16
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.1
25
Valentine, Ja'Darian
SR
Haines City
11.16
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
2.2
27
Jones, Jamal
SR
Armwood
11.19
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
28
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
11.20
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
2.0
29
Callwood, DeJuan
SR
Leto
11.21
March 5th 2021 Leto
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
30
Lewis, Unique
SR
Bloomingdale
11.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
31
Vertus, Isaiah
JR
Lehigh
11.24
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
2.4
32
Croichy, Travis
JR
Alonso
11.25
Leto 2-26-2021
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
33
Luster, Myles
SR
George Jenkins
11.26
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
2.0
34
Hansen, Bobby
JR
Palm Harbor University
11.27
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
4.1
35
Weston, Miles
JR
Venice
11.29
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
35
McGee, Michael
SO
Bloomingdale
11.29
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
37
Crumpton, Michael
SR
Leto
11.30
March 5th 2021 Leto
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
38
Nicely, Kyle
SR
Venice
11.32
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
4.8
38
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
11.32
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
-0.1
40
Rucker, D'Marius
FR
Lakeland
11.34
Lakeland City Meet 2021
Mar 11, 2021
0.8
41
Monroe, Hakeem
JR
Lennard
11.35
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
42
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
11.36
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
43
Byrd, TJ
JR
Riverview
11.37
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
43
Johnson, Quentin
JR
Durant
11.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.4
43
Richburg Jr., Shawn
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.37
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
4.8
46
Laing, Gabriel
FR
Sickles
11.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
46
Lewis, Makhai
SR
Gulf Coast
11.38
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.7
48
Burchett, Roy
SO
Manatee
11.39
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
49
Biggs, Jashaan
SR
George Jenkins
11.40
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
2.0
50
Lesane, Tayshun
SR
Gulf Coast
11.41
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
3.8
200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 22.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
21.41
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
2
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
21.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
3
Gant , Tayler
SR
Lakeland
21.69
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
4
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
21.79
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
5
Barfield, David
SR
Celebration
21.82
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
6
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
21.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
7
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
8
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
22.01
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
0.1
9
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
22.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
22.27
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
11
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
22.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
12
Platt, Jayshon
JR
Venice
22.29
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
2.2
13
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
22.50
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
14
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
22.51
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
15
McGee, Michael
SO
Bloomingdale
22.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
16
Robbins, Chase
SR
Celebration
22.57
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
2.0
17
Johnson, Steffan
SR
Venice
22.60
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
18
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
22.65
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
19
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
22.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.1
19
Arnone, John
SR
Newsome
22.73
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
4.0
19
Ousley, Richard
SR
Armwood
22.73
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
22
Azcano, TYler
JR
East Ridge
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
23
Loriston, Ethan
JR
Haines City
22.80
The Ridge Championship 2021
Mar 13, 2021
2.4
24
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
22.85
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
25
Thompson, J.T.
SO
Sickles
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
25
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
25
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
22.86
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
28
Hunter, Tahj
SR
Sickles
22.88
Leto 2-26-2021
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
29
Callwood, DeJuan
SR
Leto
22.89
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
30
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
22.91
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
1.9
31
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
22.92
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
2.8
32
Choyce, Quinton
JR
Lennard
22.93
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
32
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
22.93
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
34
Monroe, Hakeem
JR
Lennard
22.96
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
35
Ward, Jakari
SO
Ridge Community
22.97
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
3.4
36
Johnson, Quentin
JR
Durant
22.98
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
37
Valentine, Ja'Darian
SR
Haines City
23.04
The Ridge Championship 2021
Mar 13, 2021
1.6
38
Hansen, Bobby
JR
Palm Harbor University
23.12
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
3.5
38
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
23.12
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
40
Gousby, Aiden
JR
Lehigh
23.15
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
40
Buffington, Chase
JR
George Jenkins
23.15
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
2.8
40
Croichy, Travis
JR
Alonso
23.15
Leto 2-26-2021
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
43
Hudson, Jeremiah
SR
George Jenkins
23.22
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
44
Jeffers, Talik
SR
Wharton
23.27
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
5.0
44
Clark, KeyJuan
JR
Lehigh
23.27
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
46
Lesane, Tayshun
SR
Gulf Coast
23.31
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
-1.5
47
Doan, Joshua
SO
George Steinbrenner
23.33
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
1.8
48
Wilson, Malik
JR
Sickles
23.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
49
Rucker, D'Marius
FR
Lakeland
23.39
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
49
Biggs, Jashaan
SR
George Jenkins
23.39
Lakeland City Meet 2021
Mar 11, 2021
0.8
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A 51.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
48.23
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
48.78
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Rupe, Jordan
JR
George Jenkins
48.98
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
49.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Robbins, Chase
SR
Celebration
49.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
50.13
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
7
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
50.22
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
50.24
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
9
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
50.43
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
10
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
50.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
50.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Stephens, Jamal
JR
Armwood
50.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Arnone, John
SR
Newsome
51.07
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
14
Jeffers, Talik
SR
Wharton
51.35
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
15
Bigos, Elijah
SR
Riverview
51.46
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
16
Pizzio, Coltin
JR
Leto
51.54
March 5th 2021 Leto
Mar 5, 2021
17
Ludlam, Ian
SO
Alonso
51.73
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
18
Hunter, Tahj
SR
Sickles
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
18
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
20
Mateo, Anthony
SR
Bloomingdale
51.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
21
Weston, Miles
JR
Venice
51.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
21
Barrett, Konner
SO
Gulf Coast
51.90
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
23
Hargrove, Ar'Marion
SR
George Jenkins
52.32
Lakeland City Meet 2021
Mar 11, 2021
24
Thompson, J.T.
SO
Sickles
52.33
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
25
Nelson, Alijah
JR
Newsome
52.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
26
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
52.36
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
27
Levarity, Shalamar
JR
East Ridge
52.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
28
Wright, Chandler
SR
East Lake
52.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
29
Williams, Jalen
SR
George Jenkins
52.43
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
30
Schwinne, John
JR
North Port
52.47
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
31
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
52.51
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
32
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
52.58
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
33
Wilson, Jakin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
52.66
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
34
Rodriguez, Ruben
SR
North Port
52.67
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
35
Ramirez, Justin
SR
North Port
52.71
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
36
Stiff, Amir
FR
Armwood
52.81
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
37
Mitchell, Javoni
SR
Plant City
52.82
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
37
Brooks, Tyrell
SO
Lakeland
52.82
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
39
Jerome, Kendelson
SO
Lehigh
52.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
40
Ijezie, Marcus
SR
Plant City
52.95
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
41
Chatman, Noah
JR
East Lake
53.00
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
42
Platt, Deylen
FR
Venice
53.04
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
43
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
53.11
Raven Rundown, Finale
Apr 7, 2021
44
Robinson, Ethan
JR
Newsome
53.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
45
Kaden, Rhoden
SO
East Ridge
53.34
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021
Feb 27, 2021
46
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
53.36
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
47
Cesar, Ebenson
SR
Riverdale
53.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
48
Evans, Jayson
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
53.44
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
49
Anderson, Matthew
JR
Palm Harbor University
53.54
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
50
Clarke, Jaheim
SO
Riverdale
53.59
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A 2:02.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
1:54.78
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
1:55.60
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
1:55.89
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
4
Laurenzano, Lorenzo
JR
East Ridge
1:56.09
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Dimmick, Vance
SR
Plant
1:56.69
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
1:57.71
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
7
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
1:57.75
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Tawil-Brown, Albert
SO
Plant
1:57.85
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
9
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
1:58.11
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
10
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
1:58.95
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
1:59.17
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
12
Falchook, Jared
JR
Celebration
1:59.62
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
13
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
1:59.90
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
14
Dreyer, Taylor
JR
Riverview
1:59.97
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
15
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
2:00.00
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
16
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
2:00.01
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
17
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
2:00.46
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
18
Lugo Ramos, Hansel
SR
East Ridge
2:00.85
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
19
James, Cooper
SO
Celebration
2:01.01
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
20
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
2:01.02
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
21
Harrigan, Zachary
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:01.26
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
22
Thomas, Wynne
SR
Plant
2:01.47
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
23
Robbins, Chase
SR
Celebration
2:02.37
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
24
Elsey, Teage
JR
North Port
2:02.40
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
25
Chatman, Noah
JR
East Lake
2:02.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
26
Williams, Brian
JR
Venice
2:02.75
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
27
McBride, Frank
SO
George Steinbrenner
2:03.18
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
28
Aeschleman, Ronald
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:03.41
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
29
Calhoun, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
2:03.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
30
Velazquez, Kevin
JR
Alonso
2:03.50
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
31
Maney, Ryan
JR
Plant
2:03.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
32
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
2:03.68
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
33
Summers, Ryan
SR
Newsome
2:03.78
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
34
Rodriguez, Ruben
SR
North Port
2:03.93
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
35
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:03.97
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
36
Ludlam, Ian
SO
Alonso
2:04.05
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
37
Rupe, Jordan
JR
George Jenkins
2:04.41
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
38
Meriga, Alan
JR
Wharton
2:04.88
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
38
Caragiulo, Roman
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:04.88
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
40
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
2:04.91
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
41
Eiken, Michael
SR
Celebration
2:05.08
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
42
Evans, Chase
SR
East Lake
2:05.43
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
43
Bhatt, Ethan
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:05.61
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
44
Wilson, Jakin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:05.65
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
45
Spearin, Mason
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:05.67
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
46
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
2:06.00
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
47
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
2:06.12
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
48
Clontz, Tyler
JR
Sickles
2:06.19
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
49
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
2:06.20
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
50
Stringer, Ashton
JR
Plant
2:06.55
Plant Tri Meet
Mar 30, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A 4:36.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
4:16.97
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
4:23.81
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
4:24.36
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
4
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
4:26.63
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
4:27.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Maney, Ryan
JR
Plant
4:28.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
4:28.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Tawil-Brown, Albert
SO
Plant
4:28.61
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
9
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
4:29.01
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
10
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
4:31.28
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
11
Thomas, Wynne
SR
Plant
4:31.45
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
12
Rathburn, Zachary
SR
North Port
4:32.05
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Harrigan, Zachary
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:33.06
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
14
James, Cooper
SO
Celebration
4:33.24
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
15
Stone, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:34.35
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
16
Bhatt, Ethan
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:34.83
Kincaid Classic 2021
Feb 15, 2021
17
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4:35.41
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
18
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
4:35.99
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
19
Testini, Riccardo
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:36.17
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
20
Swartzlander, Jason
JR
Newsome
4:36.48
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
21
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
4:36.72
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
22
Giller, Christian
JR
Bloomingdale
4:37.31
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
23
Simpson, Jaden
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:37.52
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
24
Galley, Tyler
SO
Palm Harbor University
4:37.72
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
25
Walter, Thomas
SR
Wharton
4:37.75
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
26
Braun, Jacob
SO
East Lake
4:38.09
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
27
Roper, Brendan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
4:38.28
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
28
Goetz, Nathaniel
JR
Sarasota
4:38.48
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
29
Meriga, Alan
JR
Wharton
4:38.67
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
30
Gonzalez, Michael
JR
Plant
4:38.68
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
31
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
4:38.79
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
32
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
4:38.83
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
33
Keown, Payson
SO
Haines City
4:39.03
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
34
McBride, Frank
SO
George Steinbrenner
4:39.06
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
35
Stringer, Ashton
JR
Plant
4:39.31
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
36
Clontz, Tyler
JR
Sickles
4:39.44
Sickles, Freedom, Chamberlain Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
37
Falchook, Jared
JR
Celebration
4:39.64
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
38
Hernandez, Sebastian
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
4:39.79
Wiregrass Ranch Quad
Mar 10, 2021
39
Hartvigsen, William
SO
Sarasota
4:41.12
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
40
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
4:41.21
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
41
Stiff, Robert
SR
Sarasota
4:41.99
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
42
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
4:42.25
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
43
Gunn, Matthew
FR
Palm Harbor University
4:43.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
44
Summers, Ryan
SR
Newsome
4:43.67
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
45
Dimmick, Vance
SR
Plant
4:44.00
Jesuit Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2021
46
Gamez, Isreal
JR
Lennard
4:44.04
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
47
Aeschleman, Ronald
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:44.90
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
48
Douglas, Devin
SO
Bloomingdale
4:45.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
49
Mohammedelamien, Noah
JR
Manatee
4:45.40
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
50
Malinchak, Jacob
JR
Durant
4:45.91
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A 10:07.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Wynne
SR
Plant
9:09.15
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
9:09.37
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
9:16.43
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
4
Falchook, Jared
JR
Celebration
9:34.85
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
5
Bhatt, Ethan
SR
George Steinbrenner
9:42.40
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
6
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
9:43.95
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
7
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
9:44.49
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
8
Braun, Jacob
SO
East Lake
9:46.61
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
9
Giller, Christian
JR
Bloomingdale
9:47.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
9:49.27
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
11
Hernandez, Sebastian
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
9:51.13
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
12
James, Cooper
SO
Celebration
9:53.23
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
13
Rathburn, Zachary
SR
North Port
9:53.89
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
14
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
9:54.04
Raven Rundown, Finale
Apr 7, 2021
15
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
9:54.74
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
16
Meriga, Alan
JR
Wharton
9:55.80
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
17
Walter, Thomas
SR
Wharton
9:56.95
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
18
Gonzalez, Michael
JR
Plant
9:57.51
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
19
Stiff, Robert
SR
Sarasota
9:58.08
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
20
Stringer, Ashton
JR
Plant
9:58.25
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
21
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
10:02.41
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
22
Hartvigsen, William
SO
Sarasota
10:03.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
23
Galley, Tyler
SO
Palm Harbor University
10:04.78
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
24
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
10:06.79
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
25
Jones, Zachary
SR
Sarasota
10:08.15
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
26
Williams, Devin
JR
Gulf Coast
10:09.65
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
27
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
10:11.56
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
28
Roper, Brendan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:11.57
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
29
Cardec, Evan
SR
Gulf Coast
10:14.55
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
30
Svitek, Christopher
SR
Gulf Coast
10:14.57
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
31
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
10:18.61
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
32
Patrick, Haydon
SR
Durant
10:21.30
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
33
Simpson, Jaden
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:21.71
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
34
Krueger, Bryce
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:22.49
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
35
Aeschleman, Ronald
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:26.42
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
36
Melendez, Caleb
SR
East Ridge
10:30.06
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021
Feb 27, 2021
37
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
10:30.20
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
38
Gamez, Isreal
JR
Lennard
10:30.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
39
Summers, Ryan
SR
Newsome
10:31.91
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
40
Crane, Evan
SO
North Port
10:33.18
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
41
Khanvilkar, Sohan
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:34.46
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
42
Millet, Malik
SO
Bloomingdale
10:34.60
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
43
Sanchez, David
SR
Newsome
10:35.77
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
44
EsteMcDonald, Romal
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
10:35.81
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
45
Miller, Alec
SO
Sarasota
10:35.84
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
46
Hierholzer, Jordan
JR
Bloomingdale
10:36.30
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
47
Coyle, Joey
SO
Plant
10:37.90
Monday Morning Madness 2021
Mar 8, 2021
48
Winslow, Ryan
SO
Alonso
10:37.91
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
49
Keown, Payson
SO
Haines City
10:39.15
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
50
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
10:41.65
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 15.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
14.61
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
2
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
14.65
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
3
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
14.71
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
4
Appolon, Jameson
SR
Haines City
14.89
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
5
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
14.98
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
-0.7
6
Demitri, Michel
SR
East Ridge
15.01
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
7
Bowers, Nathan
SR
Haines City
15.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
8
McHugh, Colin
SR
East Lake
15.25
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
3.3
9
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
15.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
10
Boyles, Justin
SR
George Steinbrenner
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Adusumalli, Arjun
JR
Wharton
15.61
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
12
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
15.77
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
13
Damien, Michel
SR
East Ridge
15.84
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
14
Littles, Tavares
SR
Plant City
15.89
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
15
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
15.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
16
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
16.01
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
17
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
16.05
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
18
Jean, Marquis
JR
George Jenkins
16.22
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
18
Edwards, Jaden
SO
Riverdale
16.22
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
1.6
20
Pflasterer, Nick
SO
Newsome
16.28
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
21
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
16.32
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
22
Valentin, Joshuwa
SO
George Jenkins
16.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
23
Bavaro, Antonio
SR
Plant
16.53
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
24
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
16.67
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
25
Augustyn, Jacob
SO
North Port
16.70
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
26
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
16.76
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
0.8
26
Runcie, Khristian
JR
George Jenkins
16.76
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
28
Jackson, Illya
SR
Wharton
16.91
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
29
Lee, Jimmy
JR
Armwood
16.98
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
30
Estrada , Franeudi
JR
Lakeland
17.03
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
1.2
31
Hernandez, Rey
SO
George Jenkins
17.13
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
4.6
32
Murray, Connor
SR
Alonso
17.21
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
33
Joly, Zechariah
FR
Gulf Coast
17.23
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
34
Crowell, Joseph
SR
Venice
17.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
35
Casimir, Quincy
SR
Gulf Coast
17.31
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
36
Crumpton, Michael
SR
Leto
17.35
Leto 4/9/2021
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
37
Brooks, Anthony
JR
Newsome
17.45
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
38
Bourguignon, Richard
JR
North Port
17.75
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
39
Ashley, Isaac
SO
Lakewood Ranch
17.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
40
Floyd, Emery
SR
Wharton
17.96
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
41
Plennert, Jacob
SR
George Steinbrenner
17.97
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
42
Sirignano, John
SO
Lakewood Ranch
18.08
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
43
Tisdale, Zane
SO
Sarasota
18.16
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
44
Brost, Dominic
SR
East Bay
18.17
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
45
LIttlefield, Jaiden
SO
Durant
18.22
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
46
Senatus, Oniel
SO
Celebration
18.31
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Mar 9, 2021
-0.5
47
McDowell, Kaimen
FR
Bloomingdale
18.37
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
48
Valentin, Christain
SR
East Bay
18.55
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
48
Hendrickson, Michael
JR
Sarasota
18.55
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
50
Steel, Craig
SO
Strawberry Crest
18.61
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
0.9
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A 41.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
38.94
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
Runcie, Khristian
JR
George Jenkins
39.38
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
39.40
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
4
Bowers, Nathan
SR
Haines City
39.64
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
39.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
39.96
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Adusumalli, Arjun
JR
Wharton
40.21
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
8
McHugh, Colin
SR
East Lake
40.37
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
9
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
40.70
Lakeland City Meet 2021
Mar 11, 2021
10
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
40.86
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
11
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
41.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Casimir, Quincy
SR
Gulf Coast
41.66
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
13
Pierce, Brandon
SO
Riverdale
41.96
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
14
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
41.97
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
15
Lee, Jimmy
JR
Armwood
41.99
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
16
Demitri, Michel
SR
East Ridge
42.04
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Appolon, Jameson
SR
Haines City
42.05
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Ray, Bryce
SR
Riverview
42.28
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
19
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
42.34
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
20
Bavaro, Antonio
SR
Plant
42.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
21
Restrepo, Cayden
SO
George Steinbrenner
42.65
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
22
Littles, Tavares
SR
Plant City
42.66
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
23
Hernandez, Rey
SO
George Jenkins
42.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
24
Floyd, Emery
SR
Wharton
43.10
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
25
Hendrickson, Michael
JR
Sarasota
43.25
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
26
Nowell , Matthew
JR
East Bay
43.29
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
27
Damien, Michel
SR
East Ridge
43.35
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
28
Stavrou, Alex
SR
Sickles
43.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
28
Thomas, Isaiah
SR
Alonso
43.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
30
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
43.68
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
31
Valentin, Joshuwa
SO
George Jenkins
44.06
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
32
Murray, Connor
SR
Alonso
44.18
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
33
Estrada , Franeudi
JR
Lakeland
44.30
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
34
Drewa, Marcus
SR
Lakewood Ranch
44.36
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
35
Senatus, Oniel
SO
Celebration
44.43
Holy Trinity Classic
Apr 2, 2021
36
Augustyn, Jacob
SO
North Port
44.50
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
37
Arias Rosales, Andrews
SR
Celebration
44.64
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
38
Crowell, Joseph
SR
Venice
44.65
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
38
Pflasterer, Nick
SO
Newsome
44.65
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
40
Edwards, Jaden
SO
Riverdale
44.80
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
41
Kaden, Rhoden
SO
East Ridge
44.84
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
42
Ashley, Isaac
SO
Lakewood Ranch
44.85
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
43
Alexis, Adarrien
JR
Lennard
44.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
44
Johnson, Chris
SO
Lennard
45.19
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
45
Ghastin, Dylan
FR
Bartow
45.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
46
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
45.25
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
47
Jackson, Keiandre
SO
Celebration
45.41
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
48
Leash, Tyler
SR
Venice
45.42
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
49
Crumpton, Michael
SR
Leto
45.45
Leto March 10th 2021
Mar 10, 2021
50
Broughton, Raphael
JR
North Port
45.46
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Venice
41.89
Washington
,
Johnson
,
Sears
,
Platt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Gulf Coast
42.27
Tatis
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Lewis
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Bloomingdale
42.29
Lewis
,
McGee
,
Bryant
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Plant City
42.30
Sawyer
,
Rhone
,
Jones
,
Bennett
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Lakeland
42.37
Rucker
,
Kellum
,
Gant
,
Riley
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Lehigh
42.44
Gonzalez
,
Young
,
Battle
,
Estimond
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
7
Wharton
42.58
Yunusha
,
Morris
,
Cason
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
George Jenkins
42.74
Biggs
,
Luster
,
Nelson
,
Buffington
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
9
Armwood
42.98
Jones
,
Ousley
,
Hopkins
,
Stokes
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
10
Celebration
43.05
Arias Rosales
,
Newman
,
Helton
,
Barfield
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Newsome
43.05
Arnone
,
Frederick
,
Austin
,
Robinson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Bartow
43.26
Williams
,
Davis
,
Tollie
,
Galva
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Lennard
43.38
Gant
,
Long
,
Monroe
,
Choyce
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
14
North Port
43.57
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
15
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.64
Hayes
,
Evans
,
White
,
Glover
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Sickles
43.72
Wilson
,
Laing
,
Thompson
,
Hunter
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Manatee
43.91
Burchett
,
Jackson
,
Welch
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
18
George Steinbrenner
43.96
Liriano
,
Andrews-Moreno
,
Deluna
,
Richburg Jr.
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Winter Haven
44.20
Smothers
,
Hill
,
Lippett
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Wiregrass Ranch
44.32
West
,
Reynolds
,
Silva
,
Ayan
Seahawk Relays
Apr 6, 2021
21
East Ridge
44.35
Facey
,
Washington
,
Teoli
,
Azcano
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
21
Alonso
44.35
Sanchez
,
Comito
,
Hinds
,
Croichy
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
23
Haines City
44.53
Harris
,
Jackson
,
Loriston
,
Valentine
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
24
Riverdale
44.64
Ivy
,
Dunkelly - Allen
,
Clarke
,
Edwards
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
25
Plant
44.88
Bell
,
Essad
,
Jackson
,
Walker
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
26
Riverview
44.93
Byrd
,
Howe
,
Skidds
,
Debose
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
27
East Bay
45.05
Nowell
,
Drayton
,
Medlin
,
James
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
28
Strawberry Crest
45.13
Hart
,
Mukendi
,
Taylor
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
29
Leto
45.22
Brown
,
Crumpton
,
Howard
,
Pizzio
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
30
East Lake
46.08
Wolf
,
Maclean
,
Riley
,
McHugh
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
31
Durant
46.20
Wiggins
,
Kirkland
,
Woods
,
Johnson
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
32
Palm Harbor University
46.23
Parisse
,
Givens
,
Seibert
,
Anderson
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
33
Ridge Community
47.08
Ward
,
Baker
,
Petion
,
Berry
East River Invitational 2021
Apr 3, 2021
34
Sarasota
47.15
Tisdale
,
De Crapio
,
Crowder
,
Hendrickson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
35
Lakewood Ranch
49.25
Markoski
,
Ashley
,
Lenchinsky
,
Sabou
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
George Jenkins
3:20.60
Rupe
,
Runcie
,
Bendross
,
Rupe
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Celebration
3:21.18
Newman
,
Barfield
,
Falchook
,
Robbins
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
North Port
3:23.89
Sabo
,
Rodriguez
,
Labossiere
,
Turnberger
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
4
Lehigh
3:23.93
Dawson
,
Meyer
,
Gousby
,
Jerome
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Venice
3:25.81
Platt
,
Williams
,
Weston
,
Escort
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Newsome
3:26.31
Nelson
,
Robinson
,
Frederick
,
Arnone
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Armwood
3:26.62
Anunobi
,
Stephens
,
Stiff
,
Lee
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Plant City
3:26.98
Sawyer
,
Ijezie
,
Jolly
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
East Ridge
3:27.20
Azcano
,
Kaden
,
Teoli
,
Laurenzano
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021
Feb 27, 2021
10
Wharton
3:28.69
Jeffers
,
Yunusha
,
Jackson
,
Adusumalli
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
11
Riverdale
3:28.90
Cesar
,
Clarke
,
Pierce
,
De Haan
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
12
Sickles
3:31.36
Stavrou
,
Thompson
,
Sharpe
,
Hunter
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
13
East Lake
3:31.78
Wright
,
Chatman
,
Evans
,
McHugh
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
14
Lennard
3:32.27
Gant
,
Tellander
,
Monroe
,
Noel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Riverview
3:32.73
Larkins
,
Dreyer
,
Migliarese
,
Bigos
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Bloomingdale
3:33.90
Clarke
,
Mach
,
Mateo
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
Gulf Coast
3:34.99
Barrett
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Tatis
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Alonso
3:36.71
Vega
,
Culver
,
Murray
,
Velazquez
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
19
Palm Harbor University
3:39.70
Katz
,
Katz
,
Finley
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
20
Plant
3:40.23
Saad
,
Dye
,
Dimmick
,
Groover
Jesuit Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2021
21
George Steinbrenner
3:40.25
Andrews-Moreno
,
Liriano
,
Hallenbeck
,
Restrepo
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
22
Lakewood Ranch
3:40.26
Ross
,
Wilson
,
Ashley
,
Galli
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
23
Winter Haven
3:42.55
Foresyeth
,
Hill
,
Wilson
,
Cobb
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
24
Manatee
3:43.95
Johnson
,
Judge
,
Stewart
,
Bean
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
25
Wiregrass Ranch
3:44.78
Medina
,
Fayiz
,
Walden
,
Spearin
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
26
Bartow
3:45.37
Williams
,
Galva
,
John
,
Bravo
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
27
Sarasota
3:45.88
Boyer
,
Crisp
,
McKay
,
Patrick
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
28
Haines City
3:46.46
Bowers
,
Tolliver
,
Charlotte
,
Jackson
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
29
Riverview (Sarasota)
3:47.34
Burke
,
White
,
Bach
,
Evans
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Durant
3:47.37
Malinchak
,
Leiser
,
Ritenauer
,
Asher
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
31
Strawberry Crest
3:47.81
Hart
,
Dias
,
Canady
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
32
East Bay
3:50.55
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
33
Lakeland
3:52.38
Estrada
,
Riley
,
Thompson
,
Smith
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 3, 2021
34
Leto
3:59.13
Callwood
,
Crumpton
,
Crumpton
,
Brown
March 5th 2021 Leto
Mar 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Celebration
7:51.65
James
,
Robbins
,
Falchook
,
Edwards
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2
North Port
7:53.01
Turnberger
,
Rathburn
,
Smith
,
Labossiere
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Plant
7:57.38
Dimmick
,
Maney
,
Tawil-Brown
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Lehigh
8:05.74
McCray
,
Meyer
,
Thomas
,
Holston
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
East Lake
8:08.46
Chatman
,
Evans
,
Braun
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
6
Lennard
8:10.68
Tellander
,
Galeano
,
Gamez
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Newsome
8:13.24
Summers
,
Swartzlander
,
LaRue
,
Berg
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Venice
8:13.76
Cierniak
,
Teijelo
,
Williams
,
Groves
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
9
Alonso
8:25.11
Velazquez
,
Hopkins
,
Vega
,
Ludlam
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
East Ridge
8:25.28
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021
Feb 27, 2021
11
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:27.31
Stone
,
Testini
,
Roper
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Gulf Coast
8:30.05
Cardec
,
Montanye
,
Williams
,
Svitek
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
13
Wharton
8:30.33
Walter
,
Solanke
,
Meriga
,
Hammill
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Bloomingdale
8:31.91
Calhoun
,
Douglas
,
Millet
,
Clarke
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
15
Sarasota
8:32.91
Crisp
,
Hannah
,
Miller
,
Cicilioni
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
George Steinbrenner
8:33.74
McBride
,
Simpson
,
Aeschleman
,
Harrigan
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Wiregrass Ranch
8:36.08
Spearin
,
Medina
,
Jhoda
,
Candelaria
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
18
Palm Harbor University
8:36.16
Finley
,
Galley
,
Amin
,
Gunn
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Durant
8:41.63
Malinchak
,
Patrick
,
Arellano
,
Ritenauer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
George Jenkins
8:47.03
Jones
,
Sistrunk
,
Chambers
,
Hayes
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
21
Lakewood Ranch
8:47.34
Brielmann
,
Laielli
,
Underwood
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
22
Riverview
8:47.83
Jones
,
Miles
,
Lopez
,
Dreyer
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
23
Winter Haven
9:00.01
Vasquez-Juarez
,
Vargas
,
Miranda
,
Foresyeth
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
24
Riverdale
9:12.29
Horvath
,
Stewart
,
Grant
,
Pierce
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
25
East Bay
9:13.92
Jackson
,
Randle
,
Wood
,
Barnat
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
26
Plant City
9:15.93
Coons
,
ANTONIO-ALONZO
,
Rodriguez JR
,
Sawyer
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
27
Strawberry Crest
9:33.68
Rosales
,
Broding
,
Pilichowski
,
Fleischman
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
28
Lakeland
9:39.77
Morgan
,
DeAngelis
,
Wilson
,
Myers
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
29
Sickles
9:40.01
Mckeirnan
,
Osorio
,
Jennessee
,
Hunter
Sickles, Freedom, Chamberlain Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
30
Armwood
9:47.21
Jacobs
,
Davis
,
Merveous
,
Bennett
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
31
Haines City
9:55.21
Vera
,
Louis
,
Larios Castano
,
Keown
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
32
Bartow
10:01.53
Bradford
,
Ravela
,
Fabila
,
Ghastin
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
33
Leto
10:17.86
Acosta
,
Aquino
,
Mcbride
,
Fethiere
Leto 2-26-2021
Feb 26, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 4A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
2
Boyles, Justin
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
4
Nelson, Zalon
SR
George Jenkins
1.90m
6' 2.75"
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
5
Mazon III, David
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
5
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Patten, Travis
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.87m
6' 1.5"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
8
Hobbs, Quamar
SO
Leto
1.83m
6' 0"
Leto 4/9/2021
Apr 9, 2021
9
Rutledge, Jeremiah
SO
Bartow
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
13
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
1.80m
5' 10.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
14
Gentle, Jeremyah
JR
Lennard
1.78m
5' 10"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
15
Mitchell, Javoni
SR
Plant City
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Hill, Zayon
FR
Lakewood Ranch
1.77m
5' 9.75"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
15
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
1.77m
5' 9.75"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
15
Perlin, Jeremy
SO
Palm Harbor University
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
15
Young, Collin
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
15
Gray, Cam'Ron
JR
North Port
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
15
Haroun, Amir
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
15
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian
SR
Lennard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Williams, Eden
SO
Plant City
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
25
Williams, Matthew
SR
Wharton
1.75m
5' 8.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
26
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
1.73m
5' 8"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
26
Yema, Patrick
JR
Lennard
1.73m
5' 8"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
26
John, Randolph
JR
Bartow
1.73m
5' 8"
East River Invitational 2021
Apr 3, 2021
26
German, Drayton
JR
Palm Harbor University
1.73m
5' 8"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
30
Ivy, Kesean
SO
Riverdale
1.72m
5' 7.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
30
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
1.72m
5' 7.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
30
Medero, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
30
Valentin, Joshuwa
SO
George Jenkins
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
30
Hernandez, Francisco
JR
North Port
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
30
Hudson, Jeremiah
SR
George Jenkins
1.72m
5' 7.75"
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
30
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
30
Mattson Laurent, Quintin
SR
Newsome
1.72m
5' 7.75"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
30
Washington, Derrick
SR
East Ridge
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
39
Singleton, Marcel
JR
Alonso
1.70m
5' 7"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
40
Valentin, Christain
SR
East Bay
1.68m
5' 6"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
40
Bartholomew, Connor
SR
Palm Harbor University
1.68m
5' 6"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
40
Duncan, Eric
SR
Bloomingdale
1.68m
5' 6"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
43
Carter, Marvel
SR
Lehigh
1.67m
5' 5.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
43
Carter, Markel
SR
Lehigh
1.67m
5' 5.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
43
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
43
Williams , Johnell
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
43
Bourguignon, Richard
JR
North Port
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
43
Shindel, Jarrell
JR
North Port
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
43
Smith, Aden
JR
George Jenkins
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2021
Mar 11, 2021
43
Platt, Deylen
FR
Venice
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
Pole Vault
FHSAA 4A 3.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Riley, Ethan
SR
East Lake
4.59m
15' 0.75"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
2
Newman, Eli
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4.58m
15' 0.25"
IMG Pole Vault Invite
Mar 11, 2021
3
Owen, Trevor
SO
Venice
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Jackson, Illya
SR
Wharton
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
5
Hritz, Ethan
SR
Sarasota
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
5
Evans, Micah
SR
Gulf Coast
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Johnson, Austin
JR
Gulf Coast
3.73m
12' 2.75"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
9
Johnson, Andrew
JR
Newsome
3.66m
12' 0"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
10
Capron, John
JR
George Jenkins
3.65m
11' 11.75"
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
11
Gorman, Raymond
SR
Newsome
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
12
Hogan, Aidan
SR
East Lake
3.50m
11' 5.75"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
13
Zelahy, Jesse
SO
Gulf Coast
3.49m
11' 5.25"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
14
Suman, Ethan
SR
George Jenkins
3.48m
11' 5"
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
15
Plennert, Jacob
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
15
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
15
Szabo, Zente
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
18
Memmoli, Jacob
SR
George Jenkins
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Hayes, James
SO
George Steinbrenner
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
20
King, Logan
SR
North Port
3.30m
10' 10"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
20
Derigo, Samuel
SO
Wharton
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
20
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
23
Shephard, Camron
SO
Riverdale
3.20m
10' 6"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
24
Jeffers, Talik
SR
Wharton
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
24
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.15m
10' 4"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
26
Grant, Jonathan
FR
Riverdale
3.05m
10' 0"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
27
Young, Collin
SO
George Steinbrenner
3.00m
9' 10"
Kincaid Classic 2021
Feb 15, 2021
27
Schwarzenbach, Shane
SO
North Port
3.00m
9' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
27
Hyer, Jacob
JR
Venice
3.00m
9' 10"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
30
Serrano, Zeke
SO
Newsome
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
31
De Castro, Nicholas
FR
George Steinbrenner
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
31
Boyles, Joshua
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
33
McCorvey, Aidan
FR
George Steinbrenner
2.70m
8' 10.25"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
34
Obrect, Lucas
FR
Gulf Coast
2.59m
8' 6"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
35
Losada, Evan
SO
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
35
Hudson, Zach
JR
Venice
2.55m
8' 4.25"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
37
Grussing, James
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
2.40m
7' 10.5"
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
38
Elijah, Doerr
SR
East Bay
2.13m
6' 11.75"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
39
Heeps, John
SO
Newsome
2.01m
6' 7"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
7.21m
23' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
3
Upshaw, Avant
JR
Lehigh
6.79m
22' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
6.78m
22' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
6.76m
22' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
White, Michael
SR
East Lake
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
7
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
6.71m
22' 0.25"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
7
Jackson, Wayne
JR
Haines City
6.71m
22' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
9
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
6.68m
21' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
6.62m
21' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
11
Lippett, Jaden
FR
Winter Haven
6.61m
21' 8.25"
East River Invitational 2021
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
12
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
12
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
6.54m
21' 5.5"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
14
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
15
Callwood, DeJuan
SR
Leto
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Leto March 31 2021 3-Way
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
16
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
16
Biggs, Jashaan
SR
George Jenkins
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
18
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
18
Williams, Matthew
SR
Wharton
6.40m
21' 0"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
18
Hartman, Chase
FR
Sickles
6.40m
21' 0"
Leto 4/9/2021
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
21
Taylor , Gabriel
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
21
Wolf, Elijah
SR
East Lake
6.30m
20' 8"
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
23
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
24
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
25
Lesane, Tayshun
SR
Gulf Coast
6.24m
20' 5.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
25
Ray, Bryce
SO
Riverview
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
25
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
28
Crumpton, Michael
SR
Leto
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2021 Leto 4/7/2021
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
29
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
6.22m
20' 5"
Lakeland City Meet 2021
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
30
Deluna, Devin
SR
George Steinbrenner
6.19m
20' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
30
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
32
Canguste, DJerry
SO
Haines City
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
33
Barrett, Brandin
SO
Lehigh
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
34
Rutledge, Jeremiah
SO
Bartow
6.13m
20' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
35
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
35
Sickles, Jordon
SR
East Ridge
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
35
Luster, Myles
SR
George Jenkins
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
35
Gousby, Aiden
JR
Lehigh
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
39
Cobb, Jadarius
SO
Winter Haven
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Countyline Championship Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
40
Monroe, Hakeem
JR
Lennard
6.07m
19' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
40
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
6.07m
19' 11"
Lennard Home Meet
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
42
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
6.06m
19' 10.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
43
West, Jared
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
44
Bean, Bonshavior
FR
Manatee
6.02m
19' 9"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
45
Young, Richard
SO
Lehigh
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
46
Capron, John
JR
George Jenkins
5.98m
19' 7.5"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
46
Howard, Aaron
FR
Leto
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Leto March 31 2021 3-Way
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
46
Senatus, Oniel
SO
Celebration
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
49
Katz, Jack
JR
Palm Harbor University
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Anclote High School Meet Two
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
50
Williams, Dontreyevias
JR
Riverdale
5.94m
19' 6"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A 13.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
White, Michael
SR
East Lake
14.48m
47' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
14.32m
46' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
13.99m
45' 10.75"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
0.3
4
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
13.96m
45' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Lippett, Jaden
FR
Winter Haven
13.70m
44' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
6
Jackson, Wayne
JR
Haines City
13.36m
43' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
7
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
8
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
13.24m
43' 5.25"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
9
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
11
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
13.02m
42' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
12.96m
42' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
13
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Katz, Jack
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
15
Canguste, DJerry
SO
Haines City
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
16
Katz, Jacob
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
17
Ayan, Riddyk
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
18
Kirkland, Aashton
SR
Durant
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
19
Hopkins, Demarion
SR
Armwood
12.47m
40' 11"
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
20
Mach, Chase
JR
Bloomingdale
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
21
Jones , Miles
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Armwood High School Quad Meet
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
21
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
23
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
12.35m
40' 6.25"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
+0.0
24
Haroun, Amir
SO
Newsome
12.29m
40' 4"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
25
Adjai-Piassare, George
JR
East Ridge
12.25m
40' 2.25"
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
25
Andrews-Moreno, Javier
SR
George Steinbrenner
12.25m
40' 2.25"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
27
Givens, Jordan
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
28
Williams, Matthew
SR
Wharton
12.21m
40' 0.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
29
Valentin, Joshuwa
SO
George Jenkins
12.19m
40' 0"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
30
Burgess, Devin
FR
George Jenkins
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
31
Skidds, Giovanni
SR
Riverview
12.09m
39' 8"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
32
Altimeaux, Mathlin
SR
Riverdale
12.07m
39' 7.25"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
33
Restrepo, Cayden
SO
George Steinbrenner
11.97m
39' 3.25"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
34
Cobb, Jadarius
SO
Winter Haven
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
34
Hinds, Losbury
SR
Alonso
11.94m
39' 2.25"
Raven Trifecta
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
36
Leash, Tyler
SR
Venice
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
37
Deluna, Devin
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.87m
38' 11.5"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
38
Tarohocker, Jaydon
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.78m
38' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
39
Newman, Oscar
SR
Celebration
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
40
Taylor , Gabriel
SR
Strawberry Crest
11.75m
38' 6.75"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
41
Rodriguez JR, Jose
SR
Plant City
11.73m
38' 6"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
41
Damien, Michel
SR
East Ridge
11.73m
38' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
43
Nowell , Matthew
JR
East Bay
11.61m
38' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
44
Mattson Laurent, Quintin
SR
Newsome
11.58m
38' 0"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
45
Luster, Myles
SR
George Jenkins
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
46
West, Ashahi
SO
Bloomingdale
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
47
Prince, Michael
SO
North Port
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
48
Huffman, Caden
JR
Newsome
11.48m
37' 8"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
49
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
50
Ray, Bryce
SR
Riverview
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 4A 13.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
17.18m
56' 4.5"
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Jean-Denis, Marvin
SR
Gulf Coast
14.82m
48' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Thomas, Cornell
JR
Manatee
14.53m
47' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Jones, Larry
SO
Lakeland
14.14m
46' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Watts, Darrius
SO
East Ridge
13.90m
45' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Pressley, Chris
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Cypress Creek Quad 2021
Feb 24, 2021
7
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
8
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
9
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey
JR
Riverdale
13.69m
44' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
10
Ramsey, Trent
JR
East Lake
13.54m
44' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
13.51m
44' 4"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
12
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
13
Williams, Azarius
JR
Bartow
13.10m
42' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Ward, Matt
JR
Celebration
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Milfort , Guerlens
SO
Lakeland
12.92m
42' 4.75"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
18
Robinson, Lanness
JR
Wharton
12.71m
41' 8.5"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
19
Fuller, DQ
SR
Lehigh
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
King, Charles
JR
Sickles
12.65m
41' 6"
Raven Rundown, Finale
Apr 7, 2021
21
Padilla, Jesus
SR
Gulf Coast
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
22
Small, Coleby
JR
George Jenkins
12.46m
40' 10.5"
George Jenkins Tri Meet
Mar 13, 2021
23
Walters, Connor
JR
Alonso
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
24
Ransom, Cam'Ron
SR
Armwood
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
25
Stavarz, Simon
JR
Venice
12.32m
40' 5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
26
Cheshire, Joseph
JR
George Jenkins
12.25m
40' 2.25"
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
27
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
27
Hartman, Jaden
SO
Sickles
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Leto 4/9/2021
Apr 9, 2021
29
Porter, Dalton
JR
Sarasota
12.05m
39' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
30
Mathis, Jamerean
FR
Wharton
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
31
More, James
SO
Leto
11.96m
39' 3"
Leto March 10th 2021
Mar 10, 2021
32
Takacs, Henry
SO
Gulf Coast
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
33
Brown, Marshall
SR
Lennard
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Home tri meet
Mar 31, 2021
34
Joseph, Patherson
JR
Lehigh
11.89m
39' 0.25"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
35
Green, Cornell
SO
Wharton
11.80m
38' 8.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
36
Duncan, Eric
SR
Bloomingdale
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
37
Lantry, Blake
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.78m
38' 7.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
37
Martuza, Nathan
SR
Plant
11.78m
38' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
39
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SR
Gulf Coast
11.76m
38' 7"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
40
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
11.73m
38' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
40
Adcock, Jonathan
JR
George Steinbrenner
11.73m
38' 6"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
42
Cafaro, Rocco
JR
Newsome
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
43
Holtzman, Hendricks
SO
Gulf Coast
11.71m
38' 5"
BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 10, 2021
44
Williamson, Robert
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Seahawk Relays
Apr 6, 2021
45
Homa, Connor
JR
Palm Harbor University
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
46
Seibert, Ian
JR
Palm Harbor University
11.66m
38' 3.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
47
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
48
Hogan, Connor
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
49
Norlem, Caleb
JR
George Steinbrenner
11.61m
38' 1.25"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
50
Conway, Dylan
SO
Lakewood Ranch
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 4A 37.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
54.48m
178' 9"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
2
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SR
Gulf Coast
44.73m
146' 9"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
3
Milfort , Guerlens
SO
Lakeland
44.03m
144' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Castaneda, Luis
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.99m
144' 4"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
5
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
41.26m
135' 4"
Spoto Tri-Meet #1
Mar 24, 2021
6
Morales, Matthew
SR
North Port
41.17m
135' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
7
Kaldany, Tyler
JR
Gulf Coast
40.52m
132' 11"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
8
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
40.30m
132' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
39.99m
131' 2"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 11, 2021
10
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.95m
131' 1"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
11
Wood, Blake
SR
Lakewood Ranch
39.57m
129' 10"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
12
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Beebe, Jackson
SR
Gulf Coast
39.14m
128' 5"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
13
Birket, Logan
SR
George Jenkins
39.14m
128' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
15
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
38.73m
127' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
King, Logan
SR
North Port
38.65m
126' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Trezevant, James
SR
Plant
37.73m
123' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
18
Clayton, Makalynn
JR
Venice
37.40m
122' 8"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
19
Shephard, Camron
SO
Riverdale
37.09m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
20
Porter, Dalton
JR
Sarasota
37.08m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
21
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
37.02m
121' 5"
East Bay Tri-Meet 2
Apr 7, 2021
22
Walters, Connor
JR
Alonso
36.78m
120' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
23
Jefferson , Tyler
SO
Lakeland
36.60m
120' 1"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
24
Gorden, Zion
SR
Gulf Coast
36.30m
119' 1"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
25
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
36.02m
118' 2"
Newsome Tri Meet 3
Apr 8, 2021
26
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
35.40m
116' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
27
Homa, Connor
JR
Palm Harbor University
35.36m
116' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
28
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
34.65m
113' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
29
Small, Coleby
JR
George Jenkins
34.44m
113' 0"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
30
Williams, Azarius
JR
Bartow
34.27m
112' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
31
Meisner, Matthew
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
34.17m
112' 1"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
32
Smith, Judson
SO
Plant City
33.83m
111' 0"
Plant City Field Meet
Apr 6, 2021
33
Lantry, Blake
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
33.57m
110' 2"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
34
Lange, Daniel
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
33.51m
109' 11"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
35
Green, Cornell
SO
Wharton
33.30m
109' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
36
Robinson, Lanness
JR
Wharton
33.05m
108' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
37
Stavarz, Simon
JR
Venice
33.04m
108' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
38
Cleophat, Marcus
JR
Riverview
32.89m
107' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
39
Malyszko, Erik
JR
Palm Harbor University
32.88m
107' 10"
Anclote High School Meet Two
Mar 12, 2021
39
Williamson, Robert
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
32.88m
107' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
41
Alcazar, Anthony
SO
Lehigh
32.85m
107' 9"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
42
Cheshire, Joseph
JR
George Jenkins
32.84m
107' 9"
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
43
Friedli, William
SO
Sarasota
32.77m
107' 6"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
44
Cafaro, Rocco
JR
Newsome
32.42m
106' 4"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
45
Memmoli, Jacob
SR
George Jenkins
32.13m
105' 5"
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
46
Dos Santos, Kyle
JR
Riverdale
31.86m
104' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
47
Diasti, Dean
SR
Plant
31.79m
104' 3"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6
Apr 7, 2021
48
Green, Ryan
JR
Newsome
31.56m
103' 6"
Jenkins Classic 2021
Mar 20, 2021
49
Ward, Matt
JR
Celebration
31.50m
103' 4"
Holy Trinity Classic
Apr 2, 2021
50
Adcock, Jonathan
JR
George Steinbrenner
31.38m
102' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 4A 39.99m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Knotts, Jackson
SR
Plant City
57.23m
187' 9"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
2
Wood, Blake
SR
Lakewood Ranch
51.45m
168' 9"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
3
Beebe, Jackson
SR
Gulf Coast
49.52m
162' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
49.51m
162' 5"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
5
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
47.87m
157' 1"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
6
De Haan, Jonathan
JR
Riverdale
46.21m
151' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Grant, Garner
SR
Riverdale
45.96m
150' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
45.29m
148' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Derigo, Thomas
JR
Wharton
43.89m
144' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
10
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.80m
143' 8"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
11
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
43.72m
143' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2
May 1, 2021
12
Walker, Joseph
JR
Newsome
42.99m
141' 0"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
13
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
42.48m
139' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Grygiel, Gatlin
JR
Newsome
42.34m
138' 11"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
15
Shoplack, Brendan
JR
Gulf Coast
41.10m
134' 10"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
16
Curtis, Kaelin
JR
Riverview
41.00m
134' 6"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
17
Grant, Jonathan
FR
Riverdale
40.91m
134' 3"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
18
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
40.72m
133' 7"
IMG Relay Carnival
Apr 3, 2021
19
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
40.20m
131' 11"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
20
Crawford, Cameron
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.90m
130' 11"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
21
Mlsna, Tristan
SO
Newsome
39.86m
130' 9"
Newsome Tri Meet 1
Feb 18, 2021
22
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
39.77m
130' 6"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
23
Gerhardt , Christian
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.60m
129' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
24
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
39.57m
129' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
25
Isbister, Nathaniel
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.35m
129' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
26
Meisner, Matthew
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.33m
129' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
27
Heckler, Thomas
JR
Manatee
39.30m
128' 11"
Palmetto Varsity Invitational
Mar 2, 2021
28
Dillon, Landon
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.26m
128' 10"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
29
Sweiderk, Calvin
SR
Venice
39.02m
128' 0"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
30
Birket, Logan
SR
George Jenkins
39.00m
127' 11"
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
31
Anglin, Khari
JR
Newsome
38.94m
127' 9"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
32
Neira, Bruno
JR
Celebration
38.79m
127' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
33
Dias, Francis
SR
Strawberry Crest
38.72m
127' 0"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
34
Small, Coleby
JR
George Jenkins
38.53m
126' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
35
Hudson, Zach
JR
Venice
38.16m
125' 2"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
36
Memmoli, Jacob
SR
George Jenkins
37.99m
124' 8"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
37
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
37.40m
122' 8"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
38
McKinney, Kody
JR
Riverdale
37.17m
121' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
39
Hritz, Ethan
SR
Sarasota
37.06m
121' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
40
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
37.04m
121' 6"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
41
Lange, Daniel
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
36.92m
121' 1"
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
42
Ponce-Vega, Gabriel
FR
Newsome
36.72m
120' 6"
Newsome Tri Meet 2
Mar 24, 2021
43
Henley, Jeremiah
JR
George Steinbrenner
36.50m
119' 9"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #3
Mar 31, 2021
44
Garcia, Sergio
JR
Alonso
36.45m
119' 7"
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
45
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
36.25m
118' 11"
Bloomingdale Tri Meet
Mar 26, 2021
46
Plennert, Jacob
SR
George Steinbrenner
36.12m
118' 6"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
47
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
36.09m
118' 5"
Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
48
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
35.56m
116' 8"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
49
Brost, Dominic
SR
East Bay
35.45m
116' 4"
East Bay Tri-Meet
Mar 10, 2021
50
Huttie, Chris
SO
East Bay
35.43m
116' 3"
Sumner Tri Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021