FHSAA 1A Official Performance List

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   11.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 10.33 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
2 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
3 Gibson, Jeremiah JR Hamilton County 10.69 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
4 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 10.81 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
4 Campbell, Jordan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10.81 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
6 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 10.83 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
6 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
8 Mikell, Oscene SR Wildwood 10.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 3.2
9 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 10.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
10 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 10.95 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
11 Bailey, Jonathan JR Holy Trinity 10.97 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
11 Williams, Jahron SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.97 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.1
13 Belus, Blake SR Champagnat 10.98 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.1
13 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 10.98 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
15 Chambers, Delvin FR Jefferson County 10.99 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
16 Ellis, Christian JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.02 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
17 Ward, Jayden SR Orlando Christian Prep 11.03 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
18 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.07 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
19 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.10 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
20 Grande, Cole SO Benjamin School 11.11 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.1
21 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
21 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 11.12 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.5
21 Williams, Idris JR Lakeland Christian 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
24 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 11.13 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
25 Key, Joseph SO Northside Christian 11.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
26 Bennett, Dinari JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.17 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
26 McKnight, Kiami SO Lafayette 11.17 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.1
28 Jackson, Devon SO North Florida Christian 11.18 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
29 Kronman, Jack SR Florida Prep 11.19 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.6
29 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 11.19 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.4
29 Washington, Leon FR St. John Paul Catholic 11.19 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.1
32 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 11.20 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.1
32 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
32 Smith, Omari JR Wildwood 11.20 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 11.21 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
36 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 11.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
37 Herrera, Henry SO Marathon 11.25 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
38 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 11.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
39 Speights, Ken SR Blountstown 11.31 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.7
40 James, Dylan SR Trenton 11.32 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
40 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 11.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
40 Stringer, Calvin SR Sneads 11.32 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.7
43 Harrell, Douglas SO Maclay 11.33 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.6
43 Payoute, Justin SR Champagnat 11.33 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.4
45 Erby, Joel SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.34 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
46 Fisher, Dakota FR Chiefland 11.35 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.8
46 Johnson, Kensley SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.35 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.1
46 Vason, Darius SR University Christian 11.35 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 0.5
49 Gilyard, Shelton SO Seffner Christian 11.36 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.1
50 Powell, K'wan SR Vernon 11.37 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
50 Shirley, Isaiah SR Father Lopez 11.37 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.3
52 Cole, Jon JR Fort Meade 11.38 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.6
52 Jackson, Terrell SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.38 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
52 Moritz, Tomek JR Shorecrest Prep 11.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
52 Winter, Christian JR Harvest Community 11.38 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.9
56 Coleman, Damian SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.39 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
56 Windham, Cade JR Providence 11.39 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.1
58 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 11.40 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
59 Mills, Darian JR Port St. Joe 11.41 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 2.8
59 Stephens, Justin FR Northside Christian 11.41 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
61 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 11.42 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
62 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 11.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 11.44 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
63 Robinson, Antonio SO Florida Christian 11.44 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
63 Small, Zanir SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.44 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.0
66 Bowens, Chauncey FR Benjamin School 11.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.1
66 Hairston, Julian JR Shorecrest Prep 11.46 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
66 Sweeting, Darrell SO Benjamin School 11.46 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
69 Jones, Donovan SR Champagnat 11.47 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.4
69 Lee, Tywuan SR Hilliard 11.47 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
71 Tauler, Tavio JR Providence 11.48 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.5
72 Royal, Kyndal SR Palmer Trinity 11.49 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
73 Wadda, Samsudeen SO Florida Prep 11.50 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
74 Black Strain, James SR Holy Trinity 11.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5
74 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 11.51 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
74 Jean, Jonathan SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.51 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 0.8
74 Montero, Aneury JR Bronson 11.51 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.8
78 Chappell, L. Carter JR Providence 11.52 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.1
79 Battis , Michael SR Father Lopez 11.53 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.2
79 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
79 Jackson, Theron SR FAMU DRS 11.53 FHSAA 1A District 3 Apr 20, 2021 -0.2
79 Nesmith, Isaiah JR Benjamin School 11.53 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
79 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 11.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
84 Cheedy, Jacobi SO Admiral Farragut 11.54 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
84 Davis, Joshua JR St. John Paul II 11.54 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
84 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 11.54 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 3.1
84 Sorey, Daquayvious SO Graceville 11.54 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.4
88 LaFrance, Brian JR Jupiter Christian 11.55 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
88 Molina, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 11.55 AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
90 Collins, Dylan JR Holy Trinity 11.57 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
90 Curry, Marvin FR Glades Day 11.57 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
90 James, Semaj SR St. John Paul Catholic 11.57 Maclay HS Meet 1 Mar 10, 2021
90 Richardson, Joss FR Pine School 11.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
94 Cintron, Diego SR St. Francis 11.58 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.8
94 Civil, Gerson SR Atlantic Christian 11.58 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.5
94 Gabriel, Alexander JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
94 Goins, Johnny SR Wildwood 11.58 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
94 louis, gadiahwan FR Orlando Christian Prep 11.58 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.6
94 Prieto, Giancarlos JR Marathon 11.58 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
100 alberty, jayden SO Orlando Christian Prep 11.59 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -0.5

100 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   13.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 12.12 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
2 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
3 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 12.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
4 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
5 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
6 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 12.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
7 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 12.47 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 12.49 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
9 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 12.55 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
10 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 12.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
10 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 12.56 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
10 Walker, Kali SR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.56 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
13 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 12.66 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
14 Webb, Jadeyn 8 Holy Trinity 12.75 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 12.77 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
16 Thurman, Billie JR Blountstown 12.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
17 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 12.79 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
18 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 12.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
19 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 12.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
20 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 12.83 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
21 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 12.87 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
22 Karpinski, Riley JR Maclay 12.89 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
22 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
24 Powelson, Emily SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.93 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
25 Christensen, Elianna SO Rocky Bayou Christian 12.98 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
26 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 12.99 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
27 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 13.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
28 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.5
29 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 13.04 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
30 Rizzo, Gianna 8 Wildwood 13.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
31 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 13.06 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Fountain, Lexi SO Port St. Joe 13.08 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
33 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 13.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
34 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
34 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
36 Hill, Alexis SO Trenton 13.13 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
36 Williams, Chamiya 7 Liberty County 13.13 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
38 Wilson, Amil SR Wildwood 13.14 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 McCain, Mori SO Rocky Bayou Christian 13.18 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
40 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
40 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 13.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
40 Smith, Dayonna SR Graceville 13.20 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
43 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 13.21 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
43 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 13.21 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
45 Harvey, Rebecca SO Providence 13.23 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
45 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.23 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
47 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 13.24 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
48 Jones, Genesis 8 North Florida Christian 13.26 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.6
48 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 13.26 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
50 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.30 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
50 Jackson, Rakiya SO Wildwood 13.30 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 13.31 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
52 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 13.31 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
54 Lenox, Jae SO Port St. Joe 13.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
55 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 13.33 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
55 Pitts, Evie JR Branford 13.33 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
57 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 13.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
58 Aaron, Ma'kaylah JR Hamilton County 13.36 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
58 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 13.36 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
58 Langlois, Lindy JR Providence 13.36 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
61 Warmack, Lunden 8 Bronson 13.39 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
62 Caton, Meagan JR St. Francis 13.40 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
62 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 13.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
64 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 13.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
64 Joyner, Damyah SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.43 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
66 Minshew, Hailey SO Bell 13.44 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
67 Amos, Teanni SR Providence 13.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
67 Bryant, Cianna SO Foundation Academy 13.45 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
67 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 13.45 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
67 Shuler, Carlissa SR Jefferson County 13.45 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
71 Lewis, Miya SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.46 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
72 Vadillo, Amaia 8 Palmer Trinity 13.47 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
72 Wilson, Alexa JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.47 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
74 Stout, Tanasia SR Hilliard 13.49 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
75 Carrillo, Isabella SR Circle Christian 13.50 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
75 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 13.50 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
75 Fountain, Alaina SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.50 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 3.3
78 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 13.52 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
78 Marshall, Abrianna SO Marathon 13.52 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
80 Anderson, Elle FR Providence 13.53 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
80 Madden, Orianna FR Community Christian (Tal) 13.53 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
80 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 13.53 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 13.55 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.3
83 Dunsford, Brianna SO Jay 13.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
85 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 13.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
86 Baker, Arnaijah JR Sneads 13.57 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
86 Fike, Maddie FR Trenton 13.57 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
88 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 13.58 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
88 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 13.58 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
90 Cohen, Deborah 8 Jupiter Christian 13.59 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open Two Mar 30, 2021
90 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 13.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
90 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.59 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
93 Fudge, Gabrielle 8 Odyssey Charter 13.60 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
94 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 13.61 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
95 Genat, Aaliyaa JR Out-of-Door 13.62 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
96 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 13.63 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.3
96 Christian, Kayesha FR Marathon 13.63 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
96 Rolle, Gabrielle JR Maclay 13.63 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.6
99 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 13.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
100 Glover, Bentley SO Jay 13.67 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021

200 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   23.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 4.2
2 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 21.50 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
3 Gibson, Jeremiah JR Hamilton County 21.73 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
4 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 21.87 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
5 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.11 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
6 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 22.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
7 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 22.14 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
7 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 22.14 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
9 Williams, One JR Northside Christian 22.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
10 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 22.32 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
11 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 22.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
12 Ward, Jayden SR Orlando Christian Prep 22.41 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -2.7
13 Mikell, Oscene SR Wildwood 22.42 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
14 Cowherd, Stanley JR St. Johns Country Day 22.45 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
15 Chambers, Delvin FR Jefferson County 22.48 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
16 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 22.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
17 Bennett, Dinari JR First Academy (Orlando) 22.50 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
17 Jackson, Devon SO North Florida Christian 22.50 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.5
17 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 22.50 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
20 Speights, Ken SR Blountstown 22.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
21 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 22.56 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
22 James, Semaj SR St. John Paul Catholic 22.59 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
23 Kronman, Jack SR Florida Prep 22.61 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
24 Ellis, Christian JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 22.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
24 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 22.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
26 Jackson, Theron SR FAMU DRS 22.66 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
26 Williams, Jahron SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 22.66 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
28 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 22.72 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.5
28 Smith, Omari JR Wildwood 22.72 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
30 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 22.74 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.9
30 Williams, Idris JR Lakeland Christian 22.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
32 Cole, Jon JR Fort Meade 22.78 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
33 Campbell, Jordan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.82 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -2.7
34 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 22.83 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
35 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 22.84 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
36 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 22.86 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
37 Belus, Blake SR Champagnat 22.92 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
37 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 22.92 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
39 Grande, Cole SO Benjamin School 22.93 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
40 Powell, K'wan SR Vernon 22.96 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
41 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 23.03 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
42 Montero, Aneury JR Bronson 23.06 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
43 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 23.09 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
44 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 23.10 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.7
45 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 23.13 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
46 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 23.22 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
46 Wagner, Kayleb SO Baker 23.22 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
48 Winter, Christian JR Harvest Community 23.23 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
49 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
50 Robinson, Antonio SO Florida Christian 23.26 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021 -2.0
50 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 23.26 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
52 Rolle, Garrett SR Maclay 23.32 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
52 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 23.32 South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021 0.7
54 Gualillo, Joshua SR Providence 23.35 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.2
54 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 23.35 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.7
54 Martinez, Luca SO Palmer Trinity 23.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.9
54 Perez, Emerson SO Rocky Bayou Christian 23.35 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
54 Richards, Will JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.35 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
59 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 23.37 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
60 Erby, Joel SR St. Stephens Episcopal 23.41 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
60 Exume, Walentz SR Atlantic Christian 23.41 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.9
60 Washington, Leon FR St. John Paul Catholic 23.41 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
63 McClendon, Marlin SO Victory Christian (LL) 23.42 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
64 Riess, Jalen JR Trenton 23.44 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
65 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.45 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
65 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
67 Collins, Dylan JR Holy Trinity 23.48 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.1
68 Hairston, Julian JR Shorecrest Prep 23.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
69 Harrell, Douglas SO Maclay 23.53 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.3
70 Garcia, Gilbert Alexis FR Orlando Christian Prep 23.55 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
70 Massie, Kimothy FR Champagnat 23.55 AMHS Meet 4 Mar 10, 2021
70 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 23.55 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
73 Gabriel, Alexander JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
74 Joseph, Rolph FR St. John Paul II 23.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
75 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 23.62 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
76 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 23.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -1.8
76 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.63 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021 2.0
76 Vason, Darius SR University Christian 23.63 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
79 Cintron, Diego SR St. Francis 23.64 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
79 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 23.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
81 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 23.66 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021 1.3
81 Shirley, Isaiah SR Father Lopez 23.66 FHSAA 1A District 6 Apr 15, 2021 0.4
81 Stephens, Justin FR Northside Christian 23.66 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 Moritz, Tomek JR Shorecrest Prep 23.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
85 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 23.68 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.4
86 Taylor, Elijah SR Beaches Chapel 23.69 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 0.1
87 Davis, Joshua JR St. John Paul II 23.70 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
87 Watson, Zuri FR Northside Christian 23.70 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.0
89 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 23.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
90 German, Zachary JR Benjamin School 23.72 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
90 Robinson, Jaylan SR First Academy (Orlando) 23.72 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.7
92 Battis , Michael SR Father Lopez 23.74 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
92 Greene, Jayvian FR Oak Hall 23.74 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
94 DaSilva, Angelo SR Bishop Snyder 23.75 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.5
95 Gilyard, Shelton SO Seffner Christian 23.76 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
96 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 23.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Windham, Cade JR Providence 23.78 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
98 Roberts, Kadan SR FAMU DRS 23.79 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
99 Jones, Donovan SR Champagnat 23.84 AMHS Meet 4 Mar 10, 2021
100 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 23.85 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   27.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 24.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
2 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
3 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 25.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
4 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 25.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 3.0
5 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 25.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
6 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 25.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
7 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
7 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
9 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 25.81 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
10 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 25.84 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
10 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
12 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 25.91 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.7
13 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 25.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
14 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 26.06 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
15 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 26.10 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
16 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 26.12 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
17 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 26.20 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.7
18 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 26.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
19 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 26.30 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
20 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 26.39 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
21 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 26.72 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
22 Walker, Kali SR First Academy (Leesburg) 26.82 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
23 McCain, Mori SO Rocky Bayou Christian 26.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
24 Christensen, Elianna SO Rocky Bayou Christian 26.87 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
25 Powelson, Emily SO First Academy (Orlando) 26.90 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
25 Webb, Jadeyn 8 Holy Trinity 26.90 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
25 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
28 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 27.01 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.1
29 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 27.03 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
30 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 27.04 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
31 Thurman, Billie JR Blountstown 27.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
32 Smith, Dayonna SR Graceville 27.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
33 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 27.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
34 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 27.18 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
35 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 27.22 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 4.0
36 Langlois, Lindy JR Providence 27.25 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
37 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 27.28 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 2.0
38 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 27.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
38 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
38 Nava, Lilly SO Westminster Academy 27.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
41 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 27.41 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
42 Karpinski, Riley JR Maclay 27.43 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.2
42 Terry, Hannah JR Branford 27.43 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
44 Williams, Chamiya 7 Liberty County 27.44 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021 1.8
45 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 27.45 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.3
46 Lemmond, Addie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 27.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
47 Jones, Genesis 8 North Florida Christian 27.48 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.2
48 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 27.49 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
49 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
50 Frields, Eleanor SR Chiefland 27.54 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
51 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 27.60 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
52 Hill, Alexis SO Trenton 27.62 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
52 Rizzo, Gianna 8 Wildwood 27.62 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
54 Harvey, Rebecca SO Providence 27.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
55 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 27.82 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
56 Williams, Selah SR Circle Christian 27.84 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
57 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 27.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 27.87 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
58 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 27.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
60 Caton, Meagan JR St. Francis 27.89 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
61 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 27.91 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
61 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 27.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
63 Funderlich, Gabby SO John Carroll 27.95 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
64 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 28.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
65 Bosshardt, Rose 7 Oak Hall 28.01 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
65 Eden, Emily FR Seven Rivers Christian 28.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
67 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 28.02 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
68 Stout, Tanasia SR Hilliard 28.03 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.4
69 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 28.04 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2 Mar 25, 2021
70 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 28.06 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
71 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 28.10 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
71 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 28.10 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
73 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 28.11 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
73 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 28.11 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
75 Fekkers, Macy FR Rocky Bayou Christian 28.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
76 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 28.13 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.3
77 Wilson, Amil SR Wildwood 28.18 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
78 Green, Lariel JR University Christian 28.22 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.4
79 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 28.23 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
79 Jackson, Ranyla 8 Wildwood 28.23 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
81 Fountain, Lexi SO Port St. Joe 28.25 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 11, 2021
82 Carrillo, Isabella SR Circle Christian 28.33 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 28.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
84 Warmack, Lunden 8 Bronson 28.34 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
85 Roberts, Jalyn 7 Oak Hall 28.35 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
85 Victor, Shannen SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.35 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.4
87 Scott, Shyanne JR Westminster Academy 28.37 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
88 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 28.38 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.7
89 Wiggins, Kenya SO Victory Christian (LL) 28.40 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
90 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 28.47 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
90 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 28.47 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
92 Cohen, Destiny SO North Florida Christian 28.49 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 4.0
93 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 28.50 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
94 Smith, Cyianna 6 Blountstown 28.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
95 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 28.52 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
96 McMurry, Emma 8 Beaches Chapel 28.55 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
97 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 28.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
98 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 28.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
99 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 28.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
100 Lewis, Miya SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 28.65 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8

400 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   54.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 49.23 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
2 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 49.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 49.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
4 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 50.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
5 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 50.09 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Cowherd, Stanley JR St. Johns Country Day 50.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 50.15 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
8 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 50.45 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
9 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.48 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
10 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 50.52 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Garcia, Gilbert Alexis FR Orlando Christian Prep 50.91 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
12 James, Semaj SR St. John Paul Catholic 50.99 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
13 Christensen, Jordan JR Victory Christian (LL) 51.15 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Gualillo, Joshua SR Providence 51.15 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
15 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 51.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
16 Elliott, Tajauni SO Berean Christian 51.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
17 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 51.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
17 Smith, Omari JR Wildwood 51.36 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
19 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 51.41 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 51.48 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
21 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 51.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
22 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 51.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 51.53 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 51.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
25 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 51.58 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
26 Conner, Pierson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 51.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 51.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28 Jackson, Terrell SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 51.66 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
29 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 51.68 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
30 Robinson, Jaylan SR First Academy (Orlando) 51.73 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
31 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 51.90 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
32 Davis, Paul SO Chiefland 51.98 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
33 Strachan, Prince JR John Carroll 51.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
34 Riley, Jaron JR Trenton 52.03 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
35 Rolle, Garrett SR Maclay 52.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Birks, Ethan JR Seffner Christian 52.13 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
37 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 52.19 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
38 Winter, Christian JR Harvest Community 52.20 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
39 O'Quinn, Brendan SR Father Lopez 52.27 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
40 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 52.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
41 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 52.34 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
42 Martin, T. Rives SR Providence 52.36 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021
43 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 52.42 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
44 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 52.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
45 Kane, Ryland JR Oak Hall 52.61 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
46 Greene, Jayvian FR Oak Hall 52.72 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
47 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
48 Luiz, Joshua FR Benjamin School 52.74 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
49 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 52.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
49 Fudge, Trey SO Shorecrest Prep 52.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
51 Stricklin, Nathan JR Harvest Community 52.76 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
52 Hodge, Micah SO Pensacola Christian 52.82 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
53 German, Zachary JR Benjamin School 52.85 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
54 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 52.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
55 Jackson, Theron SR FAMU DRS 53.00 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
56 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 53.08 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
56 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 53.08 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
58 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 53.12 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
59 Shaffer, Peter SR Community School (Naples) 53.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
60 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 53.26 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Mar 8, 2021
61 Collante, Gabe SO Oak Hall 53.34 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
61 Goins, Johnny SR Wildwood 53.34 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
63 Diaz, Larry JR South Florida HEAT 53.35 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
64 MacNichol, Matthew JR Bell Creek 53.37 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
65 Pearson, Jackson JR Circle Christian 53.39 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
66 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 53.40 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
67 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 53.48 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
68 Clements, Cashe FR Wildwood 53.50 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Joseph, Rolph FR St. John Paul II 53.56 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
70 Best, Allen JR Wildwood 53.65 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
71 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 53.75 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
72 Rosa, Roberto JR Blountstown 53.76 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021
73 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 53.79 Paul Hoover Invite Mar 23, 2021
74 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 53.80 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
75 Humphries, Jadon JR Evangelical Christian 53.81 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
76 Perkins, Ostin FR North Florida Christian 53.93 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
77 DeCius, Ricardo JR Florida Prep 53.94 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
78 McManus, Carson FR Circle Christian 53.95 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
79 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 53.99 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
80 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 54.05 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
81 Kumbkarni, Rohan JR Carrollwood 54.11 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
82 Sierra Berrios, Josue JR Branford 54.16 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
83 James, Herman SR Seffner Christian 54.20 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
83 Johnson, Sean SR First Academy (Orlando) 54.20 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
85 Susla, Rylan SO Orangewood Christian 54.22 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Mar 20, 2021
86 Croston, Shane SO Maclay 54.31 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
86 Wheeler, Elijah JR Bell Creek 54.31 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
88 Castillo, Geronimo SO Divine Savior 54.34 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
89 White, Martin SR Geneva School 54.35 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
90 Wynn, Zachary SR North Florida Christian 54.38 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
91 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 54.41 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
92 Daniels, Tate JR Wakulla Christian 54.43 Paul Hoover Invite Mar 23, 2021
93 Dixon, Omarr FR Providence 54.49 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
94 McMillen, Weston FR Indian Rocks Christian 54.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
94 Vazquez, Omar SO Bishop McLaughlin 54.53 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
96 Cintron, Diego SR St. Francis 54.56 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
97 Chapman, Garrett SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 54.58 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
98 Dunn, Joe JR Harvest Community 54.59 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
99 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 54.65 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
100 Sasser, Ryder SR Graceville 54.67 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   1:05.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 56.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 56.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 57.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 57.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 58.14 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 58.27 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
7 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 58.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
8 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 58.86 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
9 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 58.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 59.35 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
11 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 1:00.29 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.33 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
13 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 1:00.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
14 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 1:00.57 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
15 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 1:00.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
15 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:00.65 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 1:00.76 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
18 Brown, Sumaya JR Glades Day 1:01.19 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
19 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 1:01.70 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
21 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 1:02.25 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
22 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 1:02.26 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
23 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:02.35 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
24 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 1:02.41 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
25 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 1:02.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 Johnson, Ava SO St. Johns Country Day 1:02.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
27 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
28 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 1:02.66 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
29 Whitfield, Alex 8 Branford 1:03.02 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
30 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 1:03.27 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
31 Jackson, Ranyla 8 Wildwood 1:03.33 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
32 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 1:03.40 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
33 Okonoboh, Tehila 7 Oak Hall 1:03.53 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
34 Sheppard, Brianna JR Pensacola Christian 1:03.56 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
35 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 1:03.57 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
36 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 1:03.62 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
37 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:03.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:03.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
39 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 1:03.78 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
40 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 1:03.93 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
41 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 1:04.05 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
42 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:04.06 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
43 Edwards, Shakeria 6 Wildwood 1:04.07 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
43 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 1:04.07 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
45 Wilson, Alexa JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.14 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
46 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:04.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
47 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 1:04.30 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
48 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 1:04.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
48 Moore, Alexis FR Atlantic Christian 1:04.36 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
50 Jones, Esther SR Florida Christian 1:04.37 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
51 Terry, Hannah JR Branford 1:04.59 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
52 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 1:04.62 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
53 Smith, Aaliyah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
54 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.66 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
56 Bawroski, Megan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:04.68 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
57 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:04.73 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
58 Wilson, Ryleigh FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
59 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 1:04.95 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
60 Brown, Shakira 8 Wildwood 1:05.00 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 1:05.04 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
62 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 1:05.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
63 Thornton, Jillian SR Jay 1:05.17 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
64 Harvey, Jayden FR Baker 1:05.18 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
65 Gunn, Aalyssa SO Orlando Christian Prep 1:05.28 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
66 Paredes, Daniela SR Maclay 1:05.33 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
67 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 1:05.48 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
68 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 1:05.51 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
69 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 1:05.60 Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
70 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 1:05.61 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
71 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 1:05.73 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 1:05.77 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
73 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.83 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
74 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:05.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
75 Beliveau, Molly FR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:05.87 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
76 Espinosa, Gabriela JR Baker 1:05.95 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
77 Barton, Isabella 8 Maclay 1:06.00 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
78 Mastrapa, Arielle JR Circle Christian 1:06.03 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
79 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 1:06.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
80 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 1:06.37 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
81 Seavers, Katherine JR Father Lopez 1:06.39 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Montes, Emily SO Palmer Trinity 1:06.46 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
82 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 1:06.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
84 Spangler, Natalie 8 Harvest Community 1:06.48 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
85 Oliveria, Priscilla 8 Highlands Christian 1:06.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
86 Shields, Sarah FR Keswick Christian 1:06.65 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
87 Schultz, Mariah FR Divine Savior 1:06.67 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
87 Zerbian, Susanna JR Circle Christian 1:06.67 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
89 Horoszko, Kayla JR John Carroll 1:06.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
90 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 1:06.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
91 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 1:06.76 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
92 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 1:06.83 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
93 Wilson, Zjamyah 8 Branford 1:06.85 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
94 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 1:06.93 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
95 Cox, Deborah SR Bishop Snyder 1:07.09 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
96 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 1:07.11 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
97 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 1:07.13 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
98 Forest, Angelina 8 Oak Hall 1:07.18 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
98 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:07.18 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
100 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 1:07.19 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   2:08.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 1:55.55 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 1:55.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
4 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 1:56.83 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
5 Humphries, Seth JR Branford 1:57.51 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 1:57.76 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
7 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:57.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
8 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 1:58.44 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
9 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 1:59.25 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
10 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 1:59.31 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 1:59.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 1:59.41 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
13 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 1:59.45 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
14 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
15 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.85 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 1:59.88 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
17 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 2:00.47 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 2:00.62 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
18 Collante, Gabe SO Oak Hall 2:00.62 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
20 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 2:00.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
21 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 2:01.28 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
22 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 2:01.32 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
23 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 2:02.21 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
24 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 2:02.87 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
25 Wattles, Ethan SR International Community 2:03.02 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
26 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:03.07 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
27 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 2:03.49 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
27 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 2:03.49 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
29 Escribano , Dominic JR Cambridge Christian 2:03.77 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
30 O'Quinn, Brendan SR Father Lopez 2:03.88 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
31 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 2:03.96 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Rothell, Carter SO Maclay 2:04.06 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
33 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:04.19 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
34 Gilmore, Hardley 8 Glades Day 2:04.32 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
35 Freeland, Carson FR Community Christian (Tal) 2:04.37 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
36 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 2:04.50 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Scott, Luke JR Bell Creek 2:04.99 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 2:05.05 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
38 Stricklin, Nathan JR Harvest Community 2:05.05 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
40 Neeld, Thomas SO Circle Christian 2:05.17 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
41 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 2:05.57 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Losapio, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:05.70 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
43 Fratello, Tristan SR St. John Lutheran 2:05.98 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
44 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 2:06.00 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
45 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 2:06.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 2:06.46 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
47 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 2:06.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
48 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 2:06.54 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
49 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 2:06.68 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
50 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:06.86 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
51 Reynolds, Blaise FR Northside Christian 2:06.94 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
52 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 2:07.00 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
53 Voyles, Alec SO South Florida HEAT 2:07.04 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
54 Johnson, Ty SR Holy Trinity 2:07.40 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
55 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 2:07.57 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
56 Woodbine, Jonah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:07.72 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
57 Susla, Rylan SO Orangewood Christian 2:08.08 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
58 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 2:08.10 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
59 Anderson, Garrett FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:08.12 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
60 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 2:08.13 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
61 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 2:08.19 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
61 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 2:08.19 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
63 Reyes, Marvin SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 2:08.22 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
64 Williams, Alden SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:08.31 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
65 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 2:08.40 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
66 Kane, Ryland JR Oak Hall 2:08.52 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
67 Wallace, Connor SR Circle Christian 2:08.65 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
68 Loftin, Charles "Sam" 7 Providence 2:08.84 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
69 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 2:09.12 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
70 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:09.13 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
71 Forbes, Rickey JR Port St. Joe 2:09.43 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
72 Parker, Luke JR St. Francis 2:09.44 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
73 Parker, Samuel SO Circle Christian 2:09.53 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
74 Lee, Sun Woo SR Lakeland Christian 2:09.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
75 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:09.65 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
76 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
77 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 2:09.76 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 2:09.82 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
79 Martin, T. Rives SR Providence 2:09.84 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
80 Monson, Hunter SR Providence 2:10.05 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
81 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 2:10.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
82 Gazzoli, Andrew SO Father Lopez 2:10.31 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
83 Jensen, Skyler 8 Holy Trinity 2:10.68 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
84 Strickland, Jessie JR Wildwood 2:10.72 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
84 Yarborough , Jett JR Cambridge Christian 2:10.72 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
86 McGovern, James SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:10.73 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
87 Sheppard, Andrew FR Pensacola Christian 2:10.85 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
88 Atwell, Noah JR Circle Christian 2:10.87 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
89 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 2:10.90 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
90 Hodge, Micah SO Pensacola Christian 2:11.03 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
91 Gonzalez, Aquiles SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:11.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
92 Beck, Tyler SO Out-of-Door 2:11.54 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
93 Kirwan, Michael JR Circle Christian 2:11.69 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
94 Loftin, Claude FR Providence 2:11.77 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
95 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 2:11.89 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
96 James, Corbin FR Central (Milton) 2:11.96 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
97 Diaz, Larry JR South Florida HEAT 2:11.97 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
97 Knoepffler, Albert SR Palmer Trinity 2:11.97 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
99 Donohue, Joseph SR St. John Neumann 2:11.98 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
100 Buxton, Mason FR Marathon 2:12.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   2:37.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 2:13.71 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:15.22 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
4 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 2:17.98 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 2:20.39 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 2:21.03 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
7 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
8 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 2:22.94 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
9 Soto, Mary Clayton FR Maclay 2:23.33 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:23.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
11 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:24.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
12 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:24.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 2:25.16 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
14 Davey, Kasey 7 Providence 2:25.21 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
15 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 2:25.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
16 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Fagot, Anagrace SR Circle Christian 2:25.98 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
18 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:26.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 2:26.73 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
20 Adin, Millie JR St. Francis 2:26.97 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
21 Williams, Kaela JR Circle Christian 2:26.98 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
22 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 2:27.11 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
23 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:27.16 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 2:27.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
25 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 2:28.00 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
26 White, Lindy FR Providence 2:28.61 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
27 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 2:29.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
28 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:29.98 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
29 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 2:30.11 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 2:30.16 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
31 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 2:30.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
32 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 2:30.56 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
33 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 2:30.61 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
34 Sheppard, Brianna JR Pensacola Christian 2:30.64 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
35 Wyant, Ava FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:30.69 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
36 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 2:30.88 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
37 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 2:30.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
38 Newman, Maria FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:30.95 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
39 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 2:31.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
40 Kostelidis, Mia 8 South Florida HEAT 2:31.64 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
41 Stringfellow, Fripp 7 Pine School 2:31.93 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
42 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 2:31.97 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
43 Palmer, Sara 6 Providence 2:32.22 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
44 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 2:32.45 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
45 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 2:32.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 2:32.68 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
47 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 2:32.69 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
48 Kamienski, Sydney JR Providence 2:32.70 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
49 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:32.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
50 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 2:33.48 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
51 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 2:33.79 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
52 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 2:33.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
53 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 2:33.95 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
54 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 2:33.97 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
55 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 2:34.43 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
56 Reed, Grace SO John Carroll 2:34.62 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
57 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 2:34.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
58 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 2:35.21 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
59 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 2:35.46 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
60 Cox, Deborah SR Bishop Snyder 2:35.68 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
61 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 2:35.90 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
62 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 2:36.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
63 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 2:36.78 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
64 McNatt, Julia SO Holy Trinity 2:37.28 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
65 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 2:37.43 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
66 McGinn, Madaline FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:37.63 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
67 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 2:37.67 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
68 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 2:37.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 2:38.17 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
70 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 2:38.24 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 2:38.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
72 Gregory, Kelly SO Circle Christian 2:38.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 2:38.55 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
74 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 2:38.65 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
75 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 2:38.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
76 Buxton, Haley SR Marathon 2:38.97 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
77 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 2:39.06 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
78 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 2:39.14 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
79 Tychsen, Sarah FR Community Christian (Tal) 2:39.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
80 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 2:39.47 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
81 Johnson, Kayley 7 Branford 2:39.48 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
82 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 2:39.50 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
83 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 2:39.52 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
84 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 2:39.75 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
85 Cato, Landry SR Jay 2:40.03 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
86 Richason, Anna JR Northside Christian 2:40.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
87 Kistner, Gianna SO Circle Christian 2:41.27 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
88 Drilling, Carol Lynn SO Trenton 2:41.33 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
89 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 2:41.40 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
90 Hendrix, Scharma JR Bell 2:41.45 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
91 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:41.61 Royal Invitational @ TFA 2021 Mar 5, 2021
92 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 2:41.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
93 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 2:41.86 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
94 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 2:42.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
94 Spivey, Caroline JR Circle Christian 2:42.01 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
96 Greaton, Gracie SO Benjamin School 2:42.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
97 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 2:42.12 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
98 Carlson, Mia SO Circle Christian 2:42.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
99 Whitehouse , Ana SO St. Joseph 2:42.29 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
100 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 2:42.38 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   4:49.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:18.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 4:21.54 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 4:23.01 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
4 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:23.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 4:24.08 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
6 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:24.51 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
7 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 4:24.63 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
8 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 4:25.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
9 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 4:27.03 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
10 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:27.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:28.40 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
12 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 4:28.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
13 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 4:29.12 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
14 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:29.48 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
15 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:29.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
17 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 4:30.32 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
18 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:30.95 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
19 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 4:32.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Wattles, Ethan SR International Community 4:32.84 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
21 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 4:33.08 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
21 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 4:33.08 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
23 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.11 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
24 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 4:33.16 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
25 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 4:33.69 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
26 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 4:33.88 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
27 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 4:34.44 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
28 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 4:37.32 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
29 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 4:37.55 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
30 Hernandez, Justin JR Branford 4:39.08 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
31 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 4:39.09 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
32 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 4:39.29 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
33 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:40.87 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
34 Neeld, Thomas SO Circle Christian 4:41.34 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
35 Escribano , Dominic JR Cambridge Christian 4:41.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
36 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 4:41.61 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
37 Knox, Clayton SO Maclay 4:43.24 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
38 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 4:43.39 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
39 Anderson, Garrett FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:43.44 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
40 Overholt, Jackson JR Lakeland Christian 4:43.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
41 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 4:43.66 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021
42 Jensen, Skyler 8 Holy Trinity 4:43.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 4:43.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
44 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 4:43.77 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
45 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 4:44.26 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
46 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 4:45.56 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
47 Griffin, Aidan FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:45.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
48 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:45.78 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 4:46.18 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
50 Parker, Samuel SO Circle Christian 4:46.49 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
51 Monson, Hunter SR Providence 4:46.79 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
52 Yarbrough, Jackson JR Maclay 4:46.92 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
53 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:47.23 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
54 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 4:47.35 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
55 Neeld, Will 8 Circle Christian 4:47.46 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Escribano , Christian FR Cambridge Christian 4:48.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
57 Gonzalez, Aquiles SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4:48.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
58 Fratello, Tristan SR St. John Lutheran 4:48.59 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
59 Hoffer, Caden JR Bishop Snyder 4:48.93 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
60 Morgan, Hunter FR South Florida HEAT 4:49.08 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
61 Kennedy, Sam 8 South Florida HEAT 4:49.10 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
62 Peloso, Peter 8 Oak Hall 4:49.23 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
63 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 4:49.28 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
64 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 4:49.39 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
65 Gazzoli, Andrew SO Father Lopez 4:49.51 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
66 Zapata, Pedro JR Marathon 4:49.61 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
67 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:49.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
67 Pennington, Austin SO Blountstown 4:49.74 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
69 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 4:49.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
70 Fiorillo, Peter SO St. Petersburg Catholic 4:49.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
71 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 4:50.45 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
72 Urichko, Ethan JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:51.15 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
73 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 4:51.92 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
74 Stanton, Jacob JR Jupiter Christian 4:52.12 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
75 Voyles, Alec SO South Florida HEAT 4:52.51 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021
76 Rothell, Carter SO Maclay 4:53.01 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
77 Dragstedt, Quinten FR Oak Hall 4:53.13 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
78 Nichols, Richard FR St. Johns Country Day 4:53.23 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
79 Valdez, Alex SO Cambridge Christian 4:53.29 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
80 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:53.50 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
81 Freeland, Carson FR Community Christian (Tal) 4:53.75 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
82 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 4:54.11 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
83 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:54.32 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
84 Pasternac, Ben SR Florida Christian 4:54.43 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
85 Kelleher, Miles SR Oak Hall 4:54.92 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
86 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:55.09 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
87 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 4:55.36 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
88 Glasscock, Gregory SR Shorecrest Prep 4:55.57 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
89 Merly, Zach JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:55.61 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
90 Bishop, Lawrence JR Maclay 4:55.75 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
91 Gibson, Nikolas SR Mount Dora Christian 4:55.94 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
92 Akam, Ashton FR St. Joseph 4:56.01 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
93 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 4:56.22 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
94 Burke, Austin JR Freeport 4:56.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
95 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 4:56.56 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
96 Crowley, Carson JR Northside Christian 4:57.04 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
97 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 4:57.05 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
98 Mauch, Lucas SO Maclay 4:57.48 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
99 Parker, Isaiah SO Circle Christian 4:57.60 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
100 Woodbine, Jonah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:57.65 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   5:50.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 4:44.80 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
2 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:46.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
3 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 4:58.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 4:58.64 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 5:01.11 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 5:07.52 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
7 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 5:13.10 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
8 Wyant, Ava FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:17.65 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
9 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:17.90 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:18.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
11 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 5:18.33 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
12 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 5:21.00 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
13 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
14 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 5:22.70 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
15 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 5:25.02 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
16 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 5:25.49 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
17 Rudolph, Sarah JR Circle Christian 5:27.84 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 5:28.24 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
19 Stratton, Rebecca 8 St. Johns Country Day 5:28.93 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
20 Dejesus, Grace FR Circle Christian 5:30.75 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Fagot, Anagrace SR Circle Christian 5:32.48 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Brown, Ali JR Benjamin School 5:32.82 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
23 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 5:33.17 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
24 White, Lindy FR Providence 5:33.38 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
25 Carlson, Mia SO Circle Christian 5:33.56 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
26 Reed, Grace SO John Carroll 5:33.81 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
27 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 5:34.85 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
28 Taylor, Mia SO South Florida HEAT 5:35.72 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
29 Parker, Archike SR Circle Christian 5:37.14 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 5:37.30 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
31 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 5:37.60 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
32 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 5:38.15 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
33 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:38.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
34 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 5:38.70 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
35 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 5:39.62 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
36 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 5:40.70 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
37 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 5:40.93 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
38 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 5:41.32 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
39 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 5:41.50 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
40 Bhanderi, Nishi 7 Maclay 5:41.76 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
41 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 5:43.34 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
42 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 5:43.80 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
43 Thumm, Payton 8 Maclay 5:43.91 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
44 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 5:44.62 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Moorer, Andrea JR Central (Milton) 5:44.90 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
46 Palmer, Sara 6 Providence 5:45.15 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
47 Newman, Maria FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:45.18 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
48 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 5:45.37 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
49 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 5:45.74 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
50 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 5:45.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
51 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:47.59 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
52 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 5:47.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
53 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 5:47.91 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
54 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 5:48.37 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
55 Means, Ally SR Oak Hall 5:48.40 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
56 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 5:48.84 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
57 Tychsen, Sarah FR Community Christian (Tal) 5:49.27 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
58 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 5:49.36 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021
59 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 5:49.64 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
60 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 5:49.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
61 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 5:50.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
62 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 5:50.53 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
63 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 5:51.53 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
64 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 5:51.55 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
65 Romero, Catalina FR St. Francis 5:51.90 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
66 McGinn, Madaline FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:51.95 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
67 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 5:52.07 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
68 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 5:52.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
69 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 5:52.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
70 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 5:52.56 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
71 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 5:52.71 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
72 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 5:52.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
73 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 5:53.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
74 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 5:53.45 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
75 Peck, Mary JR Father Lopez 5:53.76 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
76 Whitehouse , Ana SO St. Joseph 5:54.90 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
77 Osgood, Kalyn 7 Branford 5:55.10 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
78 Saville, Paige SR South Florida HEAT 5:55.71 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
79 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 5:55.84 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
80 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 5:56.48 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
81 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:56.60 Royal Invitational @ TFA 2021 Mar 5, 2021
82 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 5:56.70 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
83 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:56.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
84 Mast, Ella JR Mount Dora Christian 5:56.83 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
85 Serfass, Hannah 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 5:56.96 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
86 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:57.54 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
87 Baker, Isabel 7 Orangewood Christian 5:58.00 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
88 Adin, Millie JR St. Francis 5:58.60 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
89 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 5:59.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
90 Harvey, Jayden FR Baker 6:00.04 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
91 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 6:00.61 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
92 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 6:00.88 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
93 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 6:01.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
94 Forillo, Abby SR Admiral Farragut 6:01.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
95 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:01.41 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
96 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:01.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
97 Baker, Amelia 7 Orangewood Christian 6:02.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
98 Bishop, Olivia FR Maclay 6:02.50 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
99 Couch, Caroline 7 Maclay 6:02.77 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
100 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Northside Christian 6:03.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   10:45.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 9:28.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 9:29.96 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
3 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 9:35.37 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
4 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 9:36.91 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
5 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 9:38.36 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
6 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 9:39.11 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
7 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 9:40.08 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 9:42.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 9:43.82 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:46.97 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
11 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 9:49.21 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
12 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 9:50.06 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
13 Neeld, Will 8 Circle Christian 9:50.23 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
14 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 9:51.73 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
15 Knox, Clayton SO Maclay 9:52.54 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
16 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 9:53.51 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
17 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 9:53.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
18 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 9:56.23 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
19 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 9:57.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 10:03.07 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
21 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 10:04.29 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
22 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:07.74 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
23 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 10:14.84 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
24 Yarbrough, Jackson JR Maclay 10:14.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
25 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 10:16.61 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
26 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 10:16.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:18.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
28 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 10:18.39 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
29 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 10:19.81 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
30 Hernandez, Justin JR Branford 10:19.98 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
31 Gibson, Nikolas SR Mount Dora Christian 10:21.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Kirwan, Michael JR Circle Christian 10:21.47 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
33 Young, Blake 8 Indian Rocks Christian 10:21.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
34 Peloso, Peter 8 Oak Hall 10:22.10 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
35 Griffin, Aidan FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:23.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
36 Wattles, Ethan SR International Community 10:24.29 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
37 Morgan, Hunter FR South Florida HEAT 10:25.06 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
38 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 10:25.13 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
39 Overholt, Jackson JR Lakeland Christian 10:26.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
40 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 10:27.73 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
41 Urichko, Ethan JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:28.31 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
42 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 10:30.54 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
43 Jagen, Calvin FR Circle Christian 10:30.57 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
44 Valdez, Alex SO Cambridge Christian 10:31.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
45 Fiorillo, Peter SO St. Petersburg Catholic 10:33.32 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
46 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10:35.23 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Hoffer, Caden JR Bishop Snyder 10:37.20 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
48 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 10:38.08 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
49 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 10:39.12 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
50 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:39.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
51 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 10:40.86 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
52 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 10:41.34 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
53 Kennedy, Sam 8 South Florida HEAT 10:41.93 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
54 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 10:42.18 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
55 Nyland, Andrew FR Foundation Academy 10:42.37 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
56 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 10:43.65 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
57 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 10:45.90 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
58 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 10:49.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
59 Johnson, Marc SR Pensacola Christian 10:49.21 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
60 Fiorucci, Declan FR Out-of-Door 10:52.85 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
61 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 10:53.08 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
62 Mauch, Lucas SO Maclay 10:53.60 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
63 Parker, Isaiah SO Circle Christian 10:57.65 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
64 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 10:57.79 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
65 Yarborough , Jett JR Cambridge Christian 10:58.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
66 Giffune, Roman SO Riviera Prep 10:58.48 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
67 Schoster, Hayden FR St. Francis 10:58.53 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
68 Galloway, Michael SR Branford 10:59.05 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
69 Galarza, Sammy SR Atlantic Christian 10:59.43 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
70 Pennington, Austin SO Blountstown 11:00.17 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
71 Burke, Austin JR Freeport 11:00.19 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
72 Lanham, Logan FR St. Joseph 11:02.59 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
73 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:03.35 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
74 Thornton, Chance SO Jay 11:04.52 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
75 Berry, Jonah FR Rocky Bayou Christian 11:05.02 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
76 Nichols, Richard FR St. Johns Country Day 11:05.11 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
77 Wilson, Sam SO Admiral Farragut 11:06.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
78 DiMuzio, Anthony 8 Bell Creek 11:07.04 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
79 Mastrangelo, Tyler FR Community School (Naples) 11:07.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
80 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 11:10.48 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
81 Cunningham, Sean 6 Providence 11:11.90 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
82 Grubbs, Tyler SR North Florida Christian 11:12.20 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
83 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 11:12.37 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
84 Caswell, Ethan SR Lakeland Christian 11:15.17 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
85 O'Dell, Calvin JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:17.19 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
86 Freeland, Carson FR Community Christian (Tal) 11:17.43 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
87 Wolters, Blake FR Southwest Florida Christian 11:17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
88 Akam, Ashton FR St. Joseph 11:18.60 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
89 Sessions, Jack 7 Providence 11:19.79 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
90 Bost, Caleb FR Providence 11:23.88 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
91 Brown, Logan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:23.97 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
92 Dunaway, Logan SR Freeport 11:25.72 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
93 Zapata, Pedro JR Marathon 11:26.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
94 Pinilla, Esteban SO St. John Neumann 11:28.68 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
95 Nicoletti, Matthew SO Foundation Academy 11:29.56 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
96 White, Walker 7 Providence 11:29.70 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
97 Hofman, Andrew 7 Rocky Bayou Christian 11:29.84 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
98 Gunderson, Zack 8 Holy Trinity 11:31.89 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
99 Stanton, Jacob JR Jupiter Christian 11:32.78 Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup Apr 7, 2021
100 Roberts, Jesse 7 Out-of-Door 11:33.53 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   13:02.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 10:18.20 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 10:42.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 10:57.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 11:06.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 11:08.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 11:22.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
7 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 11:24.23 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
8 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 11:25.68 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
9 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 11:30.56 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:37.07 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
11 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 11:40.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Dejesus, Grace FR Circle Christian 11:41.40 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
13 Rudolph, Sarah JR Circle Christian 11:45.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Parker, Archike SR Circle Christian 11:47.70 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
15 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 11:47.71 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
16 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 11:49.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
17 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 11:50.76 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
18 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 11:52.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
19 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 11:53.60 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
20 Taylor, Mia SO South Florida HEAT 11:56.20 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
21 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 12:04.62 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
22 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 12:08.25 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
23 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 12:09.62 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
24 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 12:17.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 12:19.02 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
26 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 12:22.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
27 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 12:22.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
27 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 12:22.34 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
29 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 12:22.92 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
30 Romero, Catalina FR St. Francis 12:24.29 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
31 Stratton, Rebecca 8 St. Johns Country Day 12:27.05 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
32 Means, Ally SR Oak Hall 12:27.77 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
33 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 12:30.78 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
34 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 12:30.86 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
35 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 12:31.03 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
36 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:31.70 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
37 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 12:37.62 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
38 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 12:39.46 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
39 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 12:40.01 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
40 Moorer, Andrea JR Central (Milton) 12:41.73 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
41 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:42.80 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
42 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 12:45.64 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
43 Miller, Emerson 7 Out-of-Door 12:46.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
44 Bhanderi, Nishi 7 Maclay 12:50.26 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
45 Peck, Mary JR Father Lopez 12:50.48 FHSAA 1A District 6 Apr 15, 2021
46 Saville, Paige SR South Florida HEAT 12:50.85 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
47 Tychsen, Sarah FR Community Christian (Tal) 12:51.23 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48 Perez, Iasgel SO Lafayette 12:52.94 FHSAA 1A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
49 Thumm, Payton 8 Maclay 12:53.47 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
50 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 12:54.97 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
51 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 12:55.27 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
52 Brown, Ali JR Benjamin School 12:57.12 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
53 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 13:01.76 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
54 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 13:03.97 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
55 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 13:05.14 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
56 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 13:07.36 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
57 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 13:10.32 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
58 Schiff, Sydney 8 Benjamin School 13:11.48 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
59 Green, Emma 7 Lakeland Christian 13:12.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
60 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 13:13.42 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
61 Spadaro, Riley 8 Cambridge Christian 13:14.95 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
62 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 13:15.36 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
63 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 13:16.22 Jay Home Meet 1 Mar 9, 2021
64 Bouington, Kristen JR Port St. Joe 13:19.32 FHSAA 1A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
65 DeVuyst, Abby SO Blountstown 13:20.48 FHSAA 1A District 3 Apr 20, 2021
66 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 13:20.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
67 Desmartin, Kyla SR Branford 13:21.48 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
68 Jerger, Elisabeth FR Northside Christian 13:23.96 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Hanson, Evelyn JR St. Johns Country Day 13:28.02 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
70 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 13:28.11 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
71 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 13:30.26 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
72 Casane, Kira SO St. Joseph 13:32.09 FHSAA 1A District 6 Apr 15, 2021
73 Harkema, Kaylee JR City of Life Christian 13:34.07 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
74 Vaughn, Grace SO Bishop McLaughlin 13:34.15 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
75 Osgood, Kalyn 7 Branford 13:34.57 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
76 Weiner, Isabella SR Holy Trinity 13:35.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
77 Camp, Lizzie JR Shorecrest Prep 13:36.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
78 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 13:37.44 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
79 Mast, Ella JR Mount Dora Christian 13:38.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
80 Athearn, Sydney FR Rocky Bayou Christian 13:38.75 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
81 McConnell, Audrey 8 Mount Dora Christian 13:40.16 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
82 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 13:42.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
83 Elder, Eva 7 Foundation Academy 13:42.91 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
84 Horsford, Rachel FR Mount Dora Christian 13:49.22 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
85 Ross, Mikkel FR Marathon 13:54.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
86 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 13:54.88 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
87 Studdiford, Maeve SR Out-of-Door 13:55.01 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
88 Huebner, Emelia JR Seffner Christian 13:55.56 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
89 Banks, Rain FR Marathon 13:56.54 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
90 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Northside Christian 13:59.55 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
91 Garrett, Angelina JR City of Life Christian 14:00.33 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Hickman, Keiley FR Freeport 14:02.85 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
93 Davis, Hannah FR Marathon 14:03.03 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
94 Kermode, Macy 6 Bradenton Christian 14:03.55 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
95 Martin, Jaiden SR Holy Trinity 14:04.95 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
96 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 14:05.72 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
97 Merritt, Addison 8 Baker 14:05.73 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
98 Conde, Sofia FR St. Johns Country Day 14:05.82 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
99 Slayne, Julia SO Father Lopez 14:07.07 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
100 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 14:07.57 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021

100 Hurdles (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   18.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 14.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 14.67 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.1
3 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 14.98 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
4 Veal, Nathalia JR Branford 15.65 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
5 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 15.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
6 Ramos, Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 16.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
7 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 16.66 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
8 Fyock, Ashley JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.69 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
9 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 16.74 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 16.77 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -1.5
11 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 17.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
12 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.07 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -1.5
13 Frields, Eleanor SR Chiefland 17.10 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -1.5
14 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 17.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
15 Noel, Kelly SR Atlantic Christian 17.16 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.4
16 Johnson, Damari SO Port St. Joe 17.18 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
17 Cobb, Jean SR Seven Rivers Christian 17.39 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
18 Cloin, Ashlin JR Providence 17.42 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
19 Malison, Meredith SO Shorecrest Prep 17.44 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
20 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 17.52 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
21 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 17.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.8
22 Baggett, Taylor JR Central (Milton) 17.68 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.9
23 Johnson, Niecey SO Bradenton Christian 17.73 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
24 Cox, Destiny SR Bishop Snyder 17.78 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
24 Heuglin, Kayla SO South Florida HEAT 17.78 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.4
26 Oyarce, Rebecca FR Divine Savior 17.80 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.4
26 Pruitt, Elizabeth SO Rocky Bayou Christian 17.80 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
28 Mathews, Morgan JR Central (Milton) 17.83 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
29 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 17.84 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
29 Rozankova, Zofie JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 17.84 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
31 Moury, Hannah SR Circle Christian 17.85 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
32 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
33 Dorcy, Bella SR Father Lopez 18.00 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
34 Levitz, Caitlyn SR Shorecrest Prep 18.02 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
35 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 18.07 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
36 Donovan, Arwen FR Northside Christian 18.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
37 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 18.14 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
38 Brookins, Haven SO Foundation Academy 18.20 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.4
39 Crapps, Elizabeth JR Maclay 18.25 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
40 Sims, Eden SR South Florida HEAT 18.26 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
41 Elder, Kadyn 8 Baker 18.27 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.7
42 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 18.34 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021 1.5
43 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 18.36 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
44 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 18.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
45 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 18.39 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
46 Alley, Anthea SO City of Life Christian 18.40 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.1
47 Lillie, Madeline JR Maclay 18.49 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 2.5
48 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 18.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
49 Mussenden, Adriana SR Seffner Christian 18.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
50 Bangsund, Avery 8 Foundation Academy 18.76 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
51 Johnson, Mikayla FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 18.77 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
52 Hosford, Mary Emma SR Liberty County 18.78 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.7
53 Debomy, Naomie 7 South Florida HEAT 18.80 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021 -1.1
54 Troge, Skyler JR Divine Savior 18.81 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
55 Samuel, Danielle SR Mount Dora Christian 18.94 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.4
56 Akana, Alani FR Calvary Christian (OB) 19.04 FHSAA 1A District 6 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
57 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 19.08 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
58 McBride, Ananiah SR Pensacola Christian 19.15 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 19.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
60 Duncombe, Robyn JR Benjamin School 19.22 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
61 Weber, Emilie JR First Academy (Leesburg) 19.25 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
62 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 19.26 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -0.8
63 Teymorzadeh , Heila SO Pensacola Christian 19.27 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
64 Mazziotta, Ellie 6 Maclay 19.28 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 2.5
65 Spate, Elizabeth 8 Indian Rocks Christian 19.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
66 Orr, Zoe JR Providence 19.42 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
67 Tweedie, Madison 8 Mount Dora Christian 19.48 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
68 Jackson, Rakiya SO Wildwood 19.56 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
68 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 19.56 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
70 Feller, Carlie SR Baker 19.57 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
71 Richmond, Zoe JR Branford 19.70 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 2.2
72 Alvarez, Gabriela FR Divine Savior 19.75 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
72 Pumphrey, Kendall SO Blountstown 19.75 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
74 McPherson, Emilee FR Rocky Bayou Christian 19.77 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
75 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 19.79 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
75 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 19.79 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
77 Powell, Hudson JR Lafayette 19.85 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
77 Snell, Skylah SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.85 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
79 Tran, Mindy SR Foundation Academy 19.86 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
80 Oliveria, Priscilla 8 Highlands Christian 19.88 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.2
81 Beach, Libby 8 Lafayette 19.95 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
82 McKenny, Ashli JR Shorecrest Prep 19.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.6
82 Pena, Katarina FR Palmer Trinity 19.96 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
84 Harrison, Katelyn JR Jay 19.99 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
84 Nesbitt, Jaylin JR Wildwood 19.99 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
86 Vargas, Liria FR Jefferson County 20.02 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
87 Campbell, Harper SO Out-of-Door 20.04 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
88 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 20.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
89 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 20.18 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
90 Granado, Zamaria JR Branford 20.22 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
91 Bills, Annie 6 Jupiter Christian 20.23 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open Two Mar 30, 2021
92 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 20.24 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
93 Werner, Kate FR Bell Creek 20.27 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
94 Pladdys, Rachel JR Florida Prep 20.29 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
95 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 20.30 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 +0.0
96 Derr, Carly JR Providence 20.31 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021 1.9
96 Ward, Madison 8 Branford 20.31 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 2.2
98 Price, Katerina 7 Baker 20.39 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
99 Liebel, Paige SO St. Stephens Episcopal 20.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.2
100 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 20.42 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4

110 Hurdles (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   17.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mills, Darian JR Port St. Joe 14.55 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
2 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 14.73 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
3 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 14.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
4 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 14.97 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
5 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 15.57 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
6 Simon, Théo JR Shorecrest Prep 15.68 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
7 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 15.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
8 Salis, Demonta JR Pensacola Christian 15.85 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
9 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 15.86 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
10 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 15.87 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
11 Rodriguez, Ethan SR Rocky Bayou Christian 15.95 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
12 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 16.35 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
13 Martin, Richard SR Bishop Snyder 16.47 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
14 McCorvey, Micah JR North Florida Christian 16.52 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
15 Gonzalez, Samuel SR South Florida HEAT 16.60 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
16 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 16.68 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -0.5
16 So, Joel JR Indian Rocks Christian 16.68 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.4
18 Chernin, Devin SR Carrollwood 16.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
19 Zeitouni, James SR Pensacola Christian 16.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
20 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 16.87 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
21 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 16.95 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
22 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 17.13 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.8
23 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 17.16 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
24 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 17.22 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.7
25 Jacobs, Jett JR Orangewood Christian 17.37 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
26 Paul, Jayden JR Victory Christian (LL) 17.45 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
27 Virgil, Reggie JR Mount Dora Christian 17.59 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
28 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 17.61 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
29 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.62 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
30 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 17.63 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 2.1
31 Dinh, Enzo JR Out-of-Door 17.66 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
32 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 17.68 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.8
33 Johnson , Andrew SO Pensacola Christian 17.75 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
33 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 17.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
35 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 17.77 Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 15, 2021 -0.1
36 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 17.87 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
37 Kibler, Damon FR Hilliard 17.88 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
37 Patterson, Jakari SO Cambridge Christian 17.88 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
39 Ellis, KJ JR Mount Dora Christian 17.92 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
40 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 18.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 5.5
41 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 18.22 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
42 Chenowith, Benji JR Victory Christian (LL) 18.28 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 4.6
43 McKenzie, Matthew JR Mount Dora Christian 18.35 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
44 Joseph, Carl SR Atlantic Christian 18.36 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
45 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 18.37 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.4
45 Rossell, Gideon FR Rocky Bayou Christian 18.37 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
47 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 18.52 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
48 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 18.53 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.8
49 Zanas, Zachary JR First Baptist (Naples) 18.54 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
50 Harris, Kenny SR Chiefland 18.65 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
51 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 18.66 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
52 Criggall, Brice SO Branford 18.87 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
53 Bennett, Jackson JR Orangewood Christian 18.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
54 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
54 Farquharsen, David JR South Florida HEAT 18.93 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
54 Smith, Joshua SR Baker 18.93 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
57 Hendrix, Campbell FR Geneva School 18.98 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 2.7
58 Lally, Murphy SO Bishop Snyder 19.12 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.7
59 Ates, Jimmie SO Central (Milton) 19.21 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
60 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 19.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
61 Kronman, Nick FR Florida Prep 19.26 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
62 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 19.30 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
62 Chiurato, Drew FR South Florida HEAT 19.30 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -2.3
64 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.7
65 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 19.36 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.5
66 Exume, Brian 8 Atlantic Christian 19.47 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 2.7
67 Kelly, Kaii SO Bishop Snyder 19.49 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
68 Cooper, Ian FR Branford 19.54 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
68 Ellis, James SO Liberty County 19.54 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
70 Mangels, Ross SO Rocky Bayou Christian 19.62 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
71 Barton, Jeremy SO Shorecrest Prep 19.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 0.6
72 Ganley, Christian JR Victory Christian (LL) 19.70 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
73 Dean, Cameron SR Pensacola Christian 19.75 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
73 Novak, Evan SR Providence 19.75 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.4
75 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.77 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 0.4
76 McDonald, Jace FR Bronson 19.81 Levy County Championship Apr 5, 2021
76 Wallace, Doff JR Pensacola Christian 19.81 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
78 Mateo, Brian SR Father Lopez 19.94 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
79 Hincapie, Emanuel JR Highlands Christian 20.03 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
80 Jean, Malachi SR John Carroll 20.04 SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021 -0.8
81 Brown, Evan FR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
81 Monroy, Eduardo SR Evangelical Christian 20.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
83 Anderson, Hunter FR Seven Rivers Christian 20.24 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
84 Brennen, Joel JR Branford 20.37 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
84 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 20.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
86 Chattman, Johnie SO Admiral Farragut 20.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 +0.0
87 Barbaree, Justin SO Baker 20.59 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
88 Holland, Hunter SO Hilliard 20.62 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
89 Williams, Jayquon SO Hamilton County 20.64 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
90 Latour, Ethan JR Baker 20.66 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
91 Conkling, Blake JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 20.84 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
92 Clynes, Matthew SR Boca Raton Christian 20.85 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 2.7
93 Moody, Tyler SO Northside Christian 21.06 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 -2.0
94 Fleming, Amarie FR Lafayette 21.17 Ron Hall Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -1.0
95 McGlohorn, Riley 8 Providence 21.28 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021 0.7
96 Dey, Tyler SO St. Francis 21.31 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
97 Greer, Austin FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.42 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
98 Lawson, Jackson SO Jay 21.48 Jay Home Meet 1 Mar 9, 2021
99 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 21.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
100 Powers, Anthony 8 Lafayette 21.55 Ron Hall Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.7

300 Hurdles (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   45.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 38.99 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Salis, Demonta JR Pensacola Christian 39.39 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Bryant, Rodney SR Mount Dora Christian 39.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Simon, Théo JR Shorecrest Prep 40.35 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 40.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Johnson jr, Cedric SO First Academy (Orlando) 40.88 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
7 Bryant, Isaiah SO Mount Dora Christian 40.90 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
8 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 41.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SR Victory Christian (LL) 41.05 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
10 JeanLouis, Malik SR Boca Raton Christian 41.42 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
11 Leak, Yusef SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 41.47 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 McManus, Carson FR Circle Christian 42.13 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
13 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 42.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
14 Chernin, Devin SR Carrollwood 42.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 42.70 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
16 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 42.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
17 Barton, Jeremy SO Shorecrest Prep 42.77 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
18 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 42.79 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
19 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 42.82 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
20 Gonzalez, Samuel SR South Florida HEAT 42.90 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
21 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 43.02 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
22 Oberting, Seth SR Seffner Christian 43.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
23 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 43.06 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
24 Dey, Tyler SO St. Francis 43.34 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
25 Croston, Shane SO Maclay 43.44 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
26 Johnson , Andrew SO Pensacola Christian 43.53 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
27 McCranie, Parker SR North Florida Christian 43.58 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
28 Dinh, Enzo JR Out-of-Door 43.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
29 Zeitouni, James SR Pensacola Christian 43.73 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
30 Martin, Richard SR Bishop Snyder 43.74 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
31 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 43.85 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
32 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 44.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
33 Criggall, Brice SO Branford 44.21 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
34 Scott, Wesley SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 44.25 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
35 Murray, Rico SO Jefferson County 44.28 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
36 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 44.38 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
37 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 44.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
38 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 44.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
39 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 44.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
40 Rodriguez, Ethan SR Rocky Bayou Christian 44.71 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
41 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 44.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
42 Fleuridor, Jamarr JR Jupiter Christian 44.80 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
43 Parrow, Adian JR Victory Christian (LL) 44.81 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
44 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 44.97 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
45 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 45.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
46 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 45.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
47 Jean, Malachi SR John Carroll 45.45 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
48 Joseph, Carl SR Atlantic Christian 45.61 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
49 McClellan, Dylan JR Blountstown 45.81 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
50 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 45.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
50 Rossell, Gideon FR Rocky Bayou Christian 45.83 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
52 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 45.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
53 Chattman, Johnie SO Admiral Farragut 46.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
53 Lue, Marc-Anthony JR Westminster Academy 46.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
55 So, Joel JR Indian Rocks Christian 46.24 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
56 Bakkes, Ethan 8 Seffner Christian 46.29 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
57 Mateo, Brian SR Father Lopez 46.48 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
58 Jones, Casey SO Providence 46.68 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
59 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 46.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
60 Best, Allen JR Wildwood 46.86 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
61 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 46.90 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
62 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 46.95 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
63 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 46.99 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
64 McCorvey, Micah JR North Florida Christian 47.01 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
65 Farquharsen, David JR South Florida HEAT 47.06 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
66 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 47.12 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
67 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 47.15 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
68 Kronman, Nick FR Florida Prep 47.18 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
69 Keene, James JR Wildwood 47.26 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
70 Smith, Joshua SR Baker 47.31 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
71 Paul, Jayden JR Victory Christian (LL) 47.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
72 Zittrauer, Landon SO Harvest Community 47.36 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
73 Lazzara, Julian 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 47.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
74 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 47.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
75 Romano, Julian JR St. Francis 47.50 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
76 Jacobs, Jett JR Orangewood Christian 47.54 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
77 Searc, David JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
78 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 47.69 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
79 Patterson, Jakari SO Cambridge Christian 47.86 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
80 Harris, Kenny SR Chiefland 47.98 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
81 Haak, Matthew SO Circle Christian 48.01 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
81 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 48.01 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
83 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.18 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
84 Rowsey, Trace SR Florida Christian 48.19 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
85 Heilpern, Jacob FR Benjamin School 48.25 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
86 Ferraro, Anthony SO John Carroll 48.27 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
87 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 48.28 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
88 Moody, Tyler SO Northside Christian 48.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
89 Belus, Jadin JR Champagnat 48.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
90 Chiurato, Drew FR South Florida HEAT 48.69 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
91 Siemiet, Logan SO Carrollwood 48.74 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
92 Demosthenes, Joshua FR Orlando Christian Prep 48.86 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
93 Wasson, Leif SO Foundation Academy 48.88 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
94 Bass, Clayton JR Trenton 49.25 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
95 Williams, Jayquon SO Hamilton County 49.36 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
96 White, Charles SO Geneva School 49.44 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
97 Latour, Ethan JR Baker 49.45 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
98 Exume, Brian 8 Atlantic Christian 49.48 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
98 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 49.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
100 Greer, Austin FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 49.67 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021

300 Hurdles (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   55.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 44.33 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 44.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 45.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Mathews, Morgan JR Central (Milton) 47.08 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 47.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
6 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 47.40 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
7 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 48.09 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
9 Veal, Nathalia JR Branford 48.24 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
10 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 48.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
11 Ramos, Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 48.85 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
12 Fyock, Ashley JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 49.24 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
13 Lohmann, Hana SO Glades Day 49.36 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
14 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 49.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
15 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 49.82 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
16 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 49.86 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
17 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 50.14 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
18 Johnson, Niecey SO Bradenton Christian 50.20 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
18 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 50.20 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 50.23 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
21 Rimmer, Caroline JR Pensacola Christian 50.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
22 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 50.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
23 Cox, Destiny SR Bishop Snyder 50.77 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
24 McPherson, Emilee FR Rocky Bayou Christian 51.13 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
25 Rosenberg, Sarah SR Oak Hall 51.15 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
26 Jackson, Rakiya SO Wildwood 51.21 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
27 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 51.37 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
28 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 51.62 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
29 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 51.65 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
30 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 51.70 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
31 Moury, Hannah SR Circle Christian 51.79 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
32 Tweedie, Madison 8 Mount Dora Christian