FHSAA 1A Official Performance List

ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING

100 Meters

FHSAA 1A  13.15
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 12.12 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
2 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
3 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 12.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
4 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
5 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
6 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 12.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
7 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 12.47 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021 NWI
8 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 12.49 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
9 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 12.55 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
10 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 12.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
10 Walker, Kali SR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.56 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
10 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 12.56 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021 NWI
13 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 12.66 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
14 Webb, Jadeyn 8 Holy Trinity 12.75 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021 NWI
15 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 12.77 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
16 Thurman, Billie JR Blountstown 12.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
17 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 12.79 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
18 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 12.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
19 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 12.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
20 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 12.83 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.6
21 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 12.87 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
22 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
22 Karpinski, Riley JR Maclay 12.89 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
24 Powelson, Emily SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.93 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021 NWI
25 Christensen, Elianna SO Rocky Bayou Christian 12.98 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
26 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 12.99 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
27 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 13.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
28 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.5
29 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 13.04 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
30 Rizzo, Gianna 8 Wildwood 13.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
31 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 13.06 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021 NWI
32 Fountain, Lexi SO Port St. Joe 13.08 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
33 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 13.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021 NWI
34 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
34 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
36 Hill, Alexis SO Trenton 13.13 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
36 Williams, Chamiya 7 Liberty County 13.13 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
38 Wilson, Amil SR Wildwood 13.14 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021 NWI
39 Eden, Emily SO Seven Rivers Christian 13.15 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 Mar 10, 2021 NWI
40 McCain, Mori SO Rocky Bayou Christian 13.18 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
41 Smith, Dayonna SR Graceville 13.20 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
41 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 13.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
41 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
44 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 13.21 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021 NWI
44 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 13.21 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.4
46 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.23 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
46 Harvey, Rebecca SO Providence 13.23 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
48 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 13.24 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
49 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 13.26 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
49 Jones, Genesis 8 North Florida Christian 13.26 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.6
51 Jackson, Rakiya SO Wildwood 13.30 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021 NWI
51 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.30 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
53 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 13.31 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
53 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 13.31 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
55 Lenox, Jae SO Port St. Joe 13.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
56 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 13.33 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
56 Pitts, Evie JR Branford 13.33 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
58 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 13.34 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
59 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 13.36 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
59 Aaron, Ma'kaylah JR Hamilton County 13.36 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
59 Langlois, Lindy JR Providence 13.36 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
62 Warmack, Lunden 8 Bronson 13.39 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
63 Caton, Meagan JR St. Francis 13.40 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021 NWI
63 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 13.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
65 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 13.41 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 Mar 10, 2021 NWI
66 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 13.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.6
66 Joyner, Damyah SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.43 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
68 Minshew, Hailey SO Bell 13.44 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
69 Bryant, Cianna SO Foundation Academy 13.45 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021 NWI
69 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 13.45 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
69 Shuler, Carlissa SR Jefferson County 13.45 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
69 Amos, Teanni SR Providence 13.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021 NWI
73 Lewis, Miya SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.46 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.9
74 Vadillo, Amaia 8 Palmer Trinity 13.47 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
74 Wilson, Alexa JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.47 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
76 Stout, Tanasia SR Hilliard 13.49 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021 NWI
77 Fountain, Alaina SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.50 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 3.3
77 Carrillo, Isabella SR Circle Christian 13.50 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
77 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 13.50 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021 NWI
80 Marshall, Abrianna SO Marathon 13.52 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021 NWI
80 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 13.52 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 1.0
82 Madden, Orianna FR Community Christian (Tal) 13.53 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
82 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 13.53 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021 NWI
82 Anderson, Elle FR Providence 13.53 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021 NWI
85 Dunsford, Brianna SO Jay 13.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.8
85 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 13.55 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.3
87 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 13.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
88 Fike, Maddie FR Trenton 13.57 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
88 Baker, Arnaijah JR Sneads 13.57 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.5
90 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 13.58 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
90 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 13.58 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
92 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 13.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
92 Cohen, Deborah 8 Jupiter Christian 13.59 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open Two Mar 30, 2021 NWI
92 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.59 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021 NWI
95 Bailey, Jurisah 6 Seven Rivers Christian 13.60 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 Mar 10, 2021 NWI
95 Fudge, Gabrielle 8 Odyssey Charter 13.60 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021 NWI
97 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 13.61 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021 NWI
98 Genat, Aaliyaa JR Out-of-Door 13.62 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021 NWI
99 Christian, Kayesha FR Marathon 13.63 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021 NWI
99 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 13.63 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 0.3

200 Meters

FHSAA 1A  27.73
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 24.95 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
2 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.17 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
3 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 25.27 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
4 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 25.41 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 3.0
5 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 25.50 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
6 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 25.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
7 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
7 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 25.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
9 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 25.81 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
10 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
10 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 25.84 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
12 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 25.91 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.7
13 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 25.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
14 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 26.06 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
15 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 26.10 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
16 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 26.12 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
17 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 26.20 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.7
18 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 26.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
19 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 26.30 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
20 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 26.39 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
21 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 26.72 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
22 Walker, Kali SR First Academy (Leesburg) 26.82 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
23 McCain, Mori SO Rocky Bayou Christian 26.86 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
24 Christensen, Elianna SO Rocky Bayou Christian 26.87 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
25 Powelson, Emily SO First Academy (Orlando) 26.90 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021 NWI
25 Webb, Jadeyn 8 Holy Trinity 26.90 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021 NWI
25 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
28 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 27.01 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 1.1
29 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 27.03 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
30 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 27.04 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
31 Thurman, Billie JR Blountstown 27.11 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
32 Smith, Dayonna SR Graceville 27.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
33 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 27.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
34 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 27.18 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
35 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 27.22 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 4.0
36 Langlois, Lindy JR Providence 27.25 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.4
37 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 27.28 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 2.0
38 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 27.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
38 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
38 Nava, Lilly SO Westminster Academy 27.40 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
41 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 27.41 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
42 Karpinski, Riley JR Maclay 27.43 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.2
42 Terry, Hannah JR Branford 27.43 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
44 Williams, Chamiya 7 Liberty County 27.44 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021 1.8
45 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 27.45 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.3
46 Lemmond, Addie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 27.46 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
47 Jones, Genesis 8 North Florida Christian 27.48 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 3.2
48 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 27.49 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
49 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
50 Frields, Eleanor SR Chiefland 27.54 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021 NWI
51 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 27.60 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
52 Hill, Alexis SO Trenton 27.62 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
52 Rizzo, Gianna 8 Wildwood 27.62 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021 NWI
54 Harvey, Rebecca SO Providence 27.63 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
55 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 27.82 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
56 Williams, Selah SR Circle Christian 27.84 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021 NWI
57 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 27.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 NWI
58 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 27.87 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
58 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 27.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.5
60 Caton, Meagan JR St. Francis 27.89 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021 NWI
61 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 27.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 NWI
61 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 27.91 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
63 Funderlich, Gabby SO John Carroll 27.95 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -1.6
64 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 28.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.1
65 Bosshardt, Rose 7 Oak Hall 28.01 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
65 Eden, Emily FR Seven Rivers Christian 28.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 +0.0
67 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 28.02 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
68 Stout, Tanasia SR Hilliard 28.03 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.4
69 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 28.04 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2 Mar 25, 2021 NWI
70 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 28.06 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021 NWI
71 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 28.10 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
71 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 28.10 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021 NWI
73 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 28.11 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
73 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 28.11 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
75 Fekkers, Macy FR Rocky Bayou Christian 28.12 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
76 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 28.13 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.3
77 Wilson, Amil SR Wildwood 28.18 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021 NWI
78 Green, Lariel JR University Christian 28.22 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.4
79 Jackson, Ranyla 8 Wildwood 28.23 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021 NWI
79 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 28.23 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
81 Fountain, Lexi SO Port St. Joe 28.25 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 11, 2021 NWI
82 Carrillo, Isabella SR Circle Christian 28.33 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021 NWI
82 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 28.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021 NWI
84 Warmack, Lunden 8 Bronson 28.34 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
85 Victor, Shannen SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.35 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.4
85 Roberts, Jalyn 7 Oak Hall 28.35 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
87 Scott, Shyanne JR Westminster Academy 28.37 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
88 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 28.38 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.7
89 Wiggins, Kenya SO Victory Christian (LL) 28.40 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
90 Wynn, Savannah JR St. Francis 28.45 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 Mar 10, 2021 NWI
91 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 28.47 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
91 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 28.47 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
93 Cohen, Destiny SO North Florida Christian 28.49 FHSAA 1A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 4.0
94 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 28.50 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
95 Smith, Cyianna 6 Blountstown 28.51 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.8
96 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 28.52 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
97 McMurry, Emma 8 Beaches Chapel 28.55 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021 -0.3
98 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 28.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
99 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 28.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021 1.5
100 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 28.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4

400 Meters

FHSAA 1A  1:05.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 56.45 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 56.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 57.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 57.93 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 58.14 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
6 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 58.27 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
7 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 58.69 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
8 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 58.86 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
9 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 58.88 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 59.35 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
11 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 1:00.29 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.33 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
13 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 1:00.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
14 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 1:00.57 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
15 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 1:00.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
15 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:00.65 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 1:00.76 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
18 Brown, Sumaya JR Glades Day 1:01.19 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
19 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
20 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 1:01.70 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
21 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 1:02.25 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
22 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 1:02.26 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
23 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:02.35 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
24 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 1:02.41 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
25 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 1:02.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
26 Johnson, Ava SO St. Johns Country Day 1:02.55 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
27 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
28 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 1:02.66 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
29 Whitfield, Alex 8 Branford 1:03.02 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
30 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 1:03.27 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
31 Jackson, Ranyla 8 Wildwood 1:03.33 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
32 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 1:03.40 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
33 Okonoboh, Tehila 7 Oak Hall 1:03.53 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
34 Sheppard, Brianna JR Pensacola Christian 1:03.56 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
35 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 1:03.57 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
36 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 1:03.62 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
37 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:03.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Peters, McKala FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:03.71 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 Mar 10, 2021
39 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:03.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
40 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 1:03.78 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
41 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 1:03.93 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
42 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 1:04.05 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
43 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:04.06 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
44 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 1:04.07 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
44 Edwards, Shakeria 6 Wildwood 1:04.07 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
46 Wilson, Alexa JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.14 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
47 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:04.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
48 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 1:04.30 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
49 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 1:04.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
49 Moore, Alexis FR Atlantic Christian 1:04.36 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
51 Jones, Esther SR Florida Christian 1:04.37 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
52 Terry, Hannah JR Branford 1:04.59 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
53 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 1:04.62 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
54 Smith, Aaliyah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
55 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.66 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
57 Bawroski, Megan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:04.68 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
58 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:04.73 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
59 Wilson, Ryleigh FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
60 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 1:04.95 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
61 Brown, Shakira 8 Wildwood 1:05.00 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 1:05.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
63 Thornton, Jillian SR Jay 1:05.17 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
64 Harvey, Jayden FR Baker 1:05.18 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
65 Gunn, Aalyssa SO Orlando Christian Prep 1:05.28 FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
66 Paredes, Daniela SR Maclay 1:05.33 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
67 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 1:05.48 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
68 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 1:05.51 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
69 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 1:05.60 Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
70 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 1:05.61 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
71 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 1:05.73 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 1:05.77 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
73 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.83 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
74 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:05.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
75 Beliveau, Molly FR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:05.87 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
76 Espinosa, Gabriela JR Baker 1:05.95 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
77 Barton, Isabella 8 Maclay 1:06.00 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
78 Mastrapa, Arielle JR Circle Christian 1:06.03 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
79 Adin, Millie SR St. Francis 1:06.34 George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 Mar 10, 2021
79 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 1:06.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
81 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 1:06.37 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
82 Seavers, Katherine JR Father Lopez 1:06.39 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Montes, Emily SO Palmer Trinity 1:06.46 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
83 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 1:06.46 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
85 Spangler, Natalie 8 Harvest Community 1:06.48 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
86 Oliveria, Priscilla 8 Highlands Christian 1:06.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 17, 2021
87 Shields, Sarah FR Keswick Christian 1:06.65 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
88 Schultz, Mariah FR Divine Savior 1:06.67 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
88 Zerbian, Susanna JR Circle Christian 1:06.67 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
90 Horoszko, Kayla JR John Carroll 1:06.70 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
91 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 1:06.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
92 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 1:06.76 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
93 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 1:06.83 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
94 Wilson, Zjamyah 8 Branford 1:06.85 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
95 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 1:06.93 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
96 Cox, Deborah SR Bishop Snyder 1:07.09 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
97 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 1:07.11 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
98 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 1:07.13 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
99 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:07.18 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
99 Forest, Angelina 8 Oak Hall 1:07.18 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021

800 Meters

FHSAA 1A  2:37.50
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 2:13.71 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:15.22 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
4 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 2:17.98 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 2:20.39 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 2:21.03 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
7 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
8 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 2:22.94 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
9 Soto, Mary Clayton FR Maclay 2:23.33 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
10 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:23.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
11 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:24.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
12 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:24.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
13 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 2:25.16 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
14 Davey, Kasey 7 Providence 2:25.21 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
15 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 2:25.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
16 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Fagot, Anagrace SR Circle Christian 2:25.98 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
18 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:26.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 2:26.73 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
20 Adin, Millie JR St. Francis 2:26.97 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
21 Williams, Kaela JR Circle Christian 2:26.98 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
22 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 2:27.11 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
23 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:27.16 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 2:27.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
25 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 2:28.00 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
26 White, Lindy FR Providence 2:28.61 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
27 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 2:29.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 22, 2021
28 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:29.98 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
29 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 2:30.11 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 2:30.16 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
31 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 2:30.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
32 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 2:30.56 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
33 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 2:30.61 FHSAA 1A District 7 Apr 16, 2021
34 Sheppard, Brianna JR Pensacola Christian 2:30.64 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
35 Wyant, Ava FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:30.69 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
36 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 2:30.88 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
37 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 2:30.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
38 Newman, Maria FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:30.95 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
39 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 2:31.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
40 Kostelidis, Mia 8 South Florida HEAT 2:31.64 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
41 Stringfellow, Fripp 7 Pine School 2:31.93 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
42 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 2:31.97 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
43 Palmer, Sara 6 Providence 2:32.22 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
44 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 2:32.45 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
45 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 2:32.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 2:32.68 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
47 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 2:32.69 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
48 Kamienski, Sydney JR Providence 2:32.70 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
49 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:32.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
50 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 2:33.48 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
51 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 2:33.79 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
52 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 2:33.92 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
53 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 2:33.95 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
54 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 2:33.97 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
55 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 2:34.43 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 16, 2021
56 Reed, Grace SO John Carroll 2:34.62 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
57 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 2:34.67 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
58 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 2:35.21 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
59 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 2:35.46 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
60 Cox, Deborah SR Bishop Snyder 2:35.68 FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
61 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 2:35.90 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
62 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 2:36.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
63 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 2:36.78 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
64 McNatt, Julia SO Holy Trinity 2:37.28 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
65 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 2:37.43 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
66 McGinn, Madaline FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:37.63 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
67 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 2:37.67 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
68 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 2:37.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
69 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 2:38.17 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
70 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 2:38.24 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 2:38.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
72 Gregory, Kelly SO Circle Christian 2:38.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 2:38.55 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
74 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 2:38.65 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
75 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 2:38.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
76 Buxton, Haley SR Marathon 2:38.97 FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021
77 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 2:39.06 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
78 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 2:39.14 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
79 Tychsen, Sarah FR Community Christian (Tal) 2:39.32 FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
80 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 2:39.47 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
81 Johnson, Kayley 7 Branford 2:39.48 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
82 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 2:39.50 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
83 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 2:39.52 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
84 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 2:39.75 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
85 Cato, Landry SR Jay 2:40.03 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
86 Richason, Anna JR Northside Christian 2:40.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
87 Kistner, Gianna SO Circle Christian 2:41.27 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
88 Drilling, Carol Lynn SO Trenton 2:41.33 FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 17, 2021
89 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 2:41.40 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
90 Hendrix, Scharma JR Bell 2:41.45 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
91 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:41.61 Royal Invitational @ TFA 2021 Mar 5, 2021
92 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 2:41.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
93 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 2:41.86 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
94 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 2:42.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
94 Spivey, Caroline JR Circle Christian 2:42.01 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
96 Greaton, Gracie SO Benjamin School 2:42.08 FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
97 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 2:42.12 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
98 Carlson, Mia SO Circle Christian 2:42.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
99 Whitehouse , Ana SO St. Joseph 2:42.29 FHSAA 1A Region 2 May 1, 2021
100 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 2:42.38 FHSAA 1A District 16 Apr 15, 2021