FHSAA 1A Official Performance List

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   11.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 10.62 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
2 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
3 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 10.81 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
4 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 10.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
5 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 10.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
6 Bailey, Jonathan JR Holy Trinity 10.97 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
7 Campbell, Jordan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.00 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
8 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 11.02 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
9 Ward, Jayden SR Orlando Christian Prep 11.03 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
10 Gibson, Jeremiah JR Hamilton County 11.04 Ron Hall Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
10 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 11.04 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
12 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.07 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
13 Williams, Jahron SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.09 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.1
14 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.10 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
15 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
15 Ellis, Christian JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.12 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
15 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 11.12 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.5
15 Williams, Idris JR Lakeland Christian 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
19 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 11.13 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
20 Key, Joseph SO Northside Christian 11.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
21 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 11.19 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.4
22 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
22 Smith, Omari JR Wildwood 11.20 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Chambers, Delvin FR Jefferson County 11.21 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
24 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 11.21 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
26 Mikell, Oscene SR Wildwood 11.22 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
27 Belus, Blake SR Champagnat 11.24 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
28 Herrera, Henry SO Marathon 11.25 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
29 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 11.30 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
30 Speights, Ken SR Blountstown 11.31 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.7
31 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 11.32 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
31 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 11.32 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
31 Stringer, Calvin SR Sneads 11.32 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.7
34 Corbo, Jose Palmer Trinity 11.33 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
35 Erby, Joel SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.34 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
35 Washington, Leon FR St. John Paul Catholic 11.34 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.5
37 Grande, Cole SO Benjamin School 11.35 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
38 Gilyard, Shelton SO Seffner Christian 11.36 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.1
39 Powell, K'wan SR Vernon 11.37 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
39 Shirley, Isaiah SR Father Lopez 11.37 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.3
41 Jackson, Terrell SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.38 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
41 Kronman, Jack SR Florida Prep 11.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.6
41 Winter, Christian JR Harvest Community 11.38 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.9
44 Coleman, Damian SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.39 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
44 Windham, Cade JR Providence 11.39 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.1
46 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 11.40 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
47 Jackson, Devon SO North Florida Christian 11.41 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
47 Mills, Darian JR Port St. Joe 11.41 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 2.8
47 Stephens, Justin FR Northside Christian 11.41 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
50 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 11.42 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
50 Johnson, Kensley SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.42 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
52 Bennett, Dinari JR First Academy (Orlando) 11.43 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021 +0.0
52 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 11.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
54 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 11.44 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
54 Robinson, Antonio SO Florida Christian 11.44 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
54 Small, Zanir SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.44 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.0
57 Sweeting, Darrell SO Benjamin School 11.46 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021 0.8
58 Lee, Tywuan SR Hilliard 11.47 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
59 Tauler, Tavio JR Providence 11.48 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.5
60 Royal, Kyndal SR Palmer Trinity 11.49 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
61 Wadda, Samsudeen SO Florida Prep 11.50 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
62 Black Strain, James SR Holy Trinity 11.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.5
62 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 11.51 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.4
62 Jean, Jonathan SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.51 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 0.8
65 Chappell, L. Carter JR Providence 11.52 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.1
66 Battis , Michael SR Father Lopez 11.53 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.2
66 Nesmith, Isaiah JR Benjamin School 11.53 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
66 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 11.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
69 Cheedy, Jacobi SO Admiral Farragut 11.54 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
69 Moritz, Tomek JR Shorecrest Prep 11.54 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
69 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 11.54 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 3.1
69 Sorey, Daquayvious SO Graceville 11.54 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.4
73 LaFrance, Brian JR Jupiter Christian 11.55 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
73 Molina, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 11.55 AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
73 Vason, Darius SR University Christian 11.55 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
76 Harrell, Douglas SO Maclay 11.56 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
77 Collins, Dylan JR Holy Trinity 11.57 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
77 Curry, Marvin FR Glades Day 11.57 AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
77 James, Semaj SR St. John Paul Catholic 11.57 Maclay HS Meet 1 Mar 10, 2021
77 Payoute, Justin SR Champagnat 11.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
77 Richardson, Joss FR Pine School 11.57 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.5
82 Civil, Gerson SR Atlantic Christian 11.58 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.5
82 Gabriel, Alexander JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
82 Goins, Johnny SR Wildwood 11.58 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
82 Prieto, Giancarlos JR Marathon 11.58 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
86 alberty, jayden SO Orlando Christian Prep 11.59 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -0.5
86 Martinez, Tristian 8 Cambridge Christian 11.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.3
88 Exume, Walentz SR Atlantic Christian 11.60 Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021 1.7
88 Griffith, Gabriel JR Benjamin School 11.60 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
88 McManus, Carson FR Circle Christian 11.60 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
91 Cintron, Diego SR St. Francis 11.61 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 2.3
92 DaSilva, Angelo SR Bishop Snyder 11.62 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
92 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 11.62 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Mar 8, 2021 0.8
94 Garcia, Gilbert Alexis FR Orlando Christian Prep 11.63 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
95 Freeman, Nic'kel JR Lafayette 11.64 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
95 Jackson, Theron SR FAMU DRS 11.64 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
95 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 11.64 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
95 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.64 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.2
99 Baer, Jacob JR Community School (Naples) 11.67 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
99 Coston, Daryl JR Hilliard 11.67 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.8

100 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   13.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 12.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
2 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 12.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
3 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 12.29 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 12.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
5 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 12.47 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 12.55 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.6
7 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 12.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
7 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 12.56 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
7 Walker, Kali SR First Academy (Leesburg) 12.56 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
10 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 12.61 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 12.65 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.7
12 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 12.71 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
13 Webb, Jadeyn 8 Holy Trinity 12.75 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
14 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 12.79 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
14 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 12.79 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
16 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 12.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
17 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 12.87 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
18 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 13.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
19 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 13.01 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
20 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.5
21 Thurman, Billie JR Blountstown 13.04 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
22 Rizzo, Gianna 8 Wildwood 13.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
23 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.06 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
23 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 13.06 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Fountain, Lexi SO Port St. Joe 13.08 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
26 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 13.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
26 Karpinski, Riley JR Maclay 13.09 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
26 Powelson, Emily SO First Academy (Orlando) 13.09 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
29 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 13.12 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
30 Williams, Chamiya 7 Liberty County 13.13 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
31 Wilson, Amil SR Wildwood 13.14 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
33 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 13.21 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
34 Harvey, Rebecca SO Providence 13.23 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
34 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.23 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
36 Christensen, Elianna SO Rocky Bayou Christian 13.24 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
37 Jackson, Rakiya SO Wildwood 13.30 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 13.30 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
39 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 13.31 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.7
39 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 13.31 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.5
41 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 13.35 East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021 0.3
42 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 13.36 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
42 Langlois, Lindy JR Providence 13.36 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
44 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 13.37 Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 15, 2021 0.3
45 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 13.40 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.6
45 Caton, Meagan JR St. Francis 13.40 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
45 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut 13.40 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
48 Joyner, Damyah SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.43 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 1.6
48 McCain, Mori SO Rocky Bayou Christian 13.43 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
50 Amos, Teanni SR Providence 13.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
50 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 13.45 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
50 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 13.45 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.6
53 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 13.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
54 Smith, Dayonna SR Graceville 13.48 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 11, 2021
55 Stout, Tanasia SR Hilliard 13.49 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
56 Carrillo, Isabella SR Circle Christian 13.50 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
56 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 13.50 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
56 Fountain, Alaina SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.50 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 3.3
56 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 13.50 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
56 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 13.50 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
61 Vadillo, Amaia 8 Palmer Trinity 13.51 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.6
62 Marshall, Abrianna SO Marathon 13.52 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
63 Anderson, Elle FR Providence 13.53 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
63 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 13.53 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021 1.0
63 Hill, Alexis SO Trenton 13.53 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -0.3
63 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 13.53 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 13.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
68 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 13.58 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
68 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 13.58 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.6
70 Cohen, Deborah 8 Jupiter Christian 13.59 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open Two Mar 30, 2021
70 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.59 Fivay High School Invite Mar 25, 2021
72 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.3
72 Fudge, Gabrielle 8 Odyssey Charter 13.60 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
74 Dunsford, Brianna SO Jay 13.61 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
74 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 13.61 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
76 Genat, Aaliyaa JR Out-of-Door 13.62 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
77 Christian, Kayesha FR Marathon 13.63 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
78 Warmack, Lunden 7 Bronson 13.64 Chiefland Home Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
79 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah JR Bishop McLaughlin 13.65 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 0.8
79 Lenox, Jae SO Port St. Joe 13.65 Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
81 Glover, Bentley SO Jay 13.67 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
82 Pitts, Evie JR Branford 13.68 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0
82 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 13.68 AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
82 Wynn, Savannah SO St. Francis 13.68 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
85 Gant, India FR Port St. Joe 13.69 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 11, 2021
85 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 13.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.6
85 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 13.69 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
85 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 13.69 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.5
85 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.69 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
90 Assalone, Olivia JR Palmer Trinity 13.71 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021 2.1
90 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 13.71 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
92 Lewis, Miya SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.72 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
93 Christian, Chelsea SO Berean Christian 13.73 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021 -0.7
94 Campbell, Maddyson SO Central Florida Christian 13.74 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
95 Baker, Arnaijah JR Sneads 13.75 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.5
95 Jones, Mariah FR Jupiter Christian 13.75 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021 1.0
97 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 13.76 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 1.0
97 Meeker, Madalena SO Maclay 13.76 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
99 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 13.77 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
100 Shuler, Carlissa SR Jefferson County 13.78 Big Bend Rural County Championship Apr 1, 2021

200 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   23.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.59 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
2 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.11 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
3 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 22.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
4 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 22.15 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
5 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 22.18 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.9
6 Ward, Jayden SR Orlando Christian Prep 22.41 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -2.7
7 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 22.57 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
7 Scott, Khristian SR Lakeland Christian 22.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
9 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 22.60 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.2
10 Kronman, Jack SR Florida Prep 22.61 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
11 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 22.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
12 Bennett, Dinari JR First Academy (Orlando) 22.68 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
13 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 22.70 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
14 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 22.72 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.5
14 Smith, Omari JR Wildwood 22.72 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
16 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 22.73 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -1.8
17 Williams, Idris JR Lakeland Christian 22.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
18 Mikell, Oscene SR Wildwood 22.79 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
19 Campbell, Jordan SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.82 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -2.7
19 Jackson, Dontrevius JR Bishop McLaughlin 22.82 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -1.4
21 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 22.83 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
22 Cowherd, Stanley JR St. Johns Country Day 22.84 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
22 Long, Julian JR Northside Christian 22.84 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
24 James, Semaj SR St. John Paul Catholic 22.90 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.9
25 Williams, One JR Northside Christian 22.97 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
26 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 23.02 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
27 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 23.03 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.5
28 Williams, Jahron SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 23.04 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
29 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 23.06 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
30 Belus, Blake SR Champagnat 23.09 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -2.3
31 Colebrooks, Jeremiah JR Wildwood 23.14 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
32 Chambers, Delvin FR Jefferson County 23.20 Big Bend Rural County Championship Apr 1, 2021
33 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 23.22 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
34 Winter, Christian JR Harvest Community 23.23 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
35 Robinson, Antonio SO Florida Christian 23.26 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021 -2.0
36 Burney, Tayshaun FR Carrollwood 23.31 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
37 Rolle, Garrett SR Maclay 23.32 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
37 Speights, Ken SR Blountstown 23.32 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021 1.3
37 Wilcher, Jenorris FR Glades Day 23.32 South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021 0.7
40 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.34 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
41 Corbo, Jose SR Palmer Trinity 23.35 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
41 Gualillo, Joshua SR Providence 23.35 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.2
41 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 23.35 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.7
44 Erby, Joel SR St. Stephens Episcopal 23.41 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
44 Washington, Leon FR St. John Paul Catholic 23.41 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
46 McClendon, Marlin SO Victory Christian (LL) 23.42 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
47 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Collins, Dylan JR Holy Trinity 23.48 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 2.1
48 Jackson, Theron SR FAMU DRS 23.48 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
50 Powell, K'wan SR Vernon 23.49 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.2
51 Exume, Walentz SR Atlantic Christian 23.50 Kings Acad Open Two Mar 19, 2021 1.4
51 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 23.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.8
53 Richards, Will JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.51 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.0
54 Harrell, Douglas SO Maclay 23.53 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.3
55 Garcia, Gilbert Alexis FR Orlando Christian Prep 23.55 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
55 Massie, Kimothy FR Champagnat 23.55 AMHS Meet 4 Mar 10, 2021
55 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 23.55 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
58 Gabriel, Alexander JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.57 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
58 Jackson, Devon SO North Florida Christian 23.57 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
58 Montero, Aneury JR Bronson 23.57 Chiefland Home Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
61 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 23.61 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
62 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 23.62 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
63 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 23.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -1.8
63 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.63 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021 2.0
63 Vason, Darius SR University Christian 23.63 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
66 Cintron, Diego SR St. Francis 23.65 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.2
67 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 23.66 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021 1.3
67 Stephens, Justin FR Northside Christian 23.66 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 23.67 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021 2.0
70 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 23.68 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.4
71 German, Zachary JR Benjamin School 23.72 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
71 Robinson, Jaylan SR First Academy (Orlando) 23.72 Kowboy Invitational Mar 12, 2021 1.7
73 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 23.73 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
74 Battis , Michael SR Father Lopez 23.74 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
74 Greene, Jayvian FR Oak Hall 23.74 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
76 DaSilva, Angelo SR Bishop Snyder 23.75 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -0.5
77 Gilyard, Shelton SO Seffner Christian 23.76 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
77 Riess, Jalen JR Trenton 23.76 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.2
79 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 23.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Windham, Cade JR Providence 23.78 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
81 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 23.79 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
81 Roberts, Kadan SR FAMU DRS 23.79 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
83 Taylor, Elijah SR Beaches Chapel 23.80 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.9
84 Jones, Donovan SR Champagnat 23.84 AMHS Meet 4 Mar 10, 2021
84 Moritz, Tomek JR Shorecrest Prep 23.84 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
86 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 23.85 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
87 Conner, Pierson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 23.87 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
87 Johnson, Sean SR First Academy (Orlando) 23.87 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.8
89 Hairston, Julian JR Shorecrest Prep 23.88 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
90 Perez, Emerson SO Rocky Bayou Christian 23.89 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.6
91 Grande, Cole SO Benjamin School 23.92 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.6
91 Tauler, Tavio JR Providence 23.92 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 0.2
93 Richardson, I'jon SR Bishop Snyder 23.94 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
94 Cochran, Dylan JR Chiefland 23.96 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
94 Smith, Breylin SR Lakeland Christian 23.96 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.2
96 McArdle, Tyler SR First Academy (Orlando) 23.99 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
96 Stringer, Calvin SR Sneads 23.99 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021 1.3
98 Davis, Paul SO Chiefland 24.00 Chiefland Home Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
99 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 24.01 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -2.8
100 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 24.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   27.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 25.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
2 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 25.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
3 Collins, Maya FR Holy Trinity 25.57 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
4 Davis-Gainer, Janaya JR Admiral Farragut 25.68 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
5 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
6 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 25.87 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
7 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 26.04 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
8 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 26.10 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021 0.2
9 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 26.12 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
10 Whitehurst, Azaria FR Fort Meade 26.27 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
11 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 26.46 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
11 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 26.46 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
13 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 26.62 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
14 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 26.70 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
15 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 26.71 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
16 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 26.72 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
17 Kropf, Devyn JR Shorecrest Prep 26.81 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.6
18 Walker, Kali SR First Academy (Leesburg) 26.82 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
19 Webb, Jadeyn 8 Holy Trinity 26.90 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
19 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
21 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 27.04 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
22 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 27.14 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
23 Williams, Casey 6 Wildwood 27.18 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
24 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 27.28 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 2.0
25 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 27.29 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021 -1.2
26 Powelson, Emily SO First Academy (Orlando) 27.33 Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.8
27 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 27.44 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.3
27 Williams, Chamiya 7 Liberty County 27.44 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021 1.8
29 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 27.45 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.3
29 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.45 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
31 Lathrop, Grace SO Northside Christian 27.49 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
32 Frields, Eleanor SR Chiefland 27.54 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
33 Lemmond, Addie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 27.61 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
34 Christensen, Elianna SO Rocky Bayou Christian 27.62 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
35 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
36 White, Samaryah 8 Highlands Christian 27.71 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 18, 2021 1.7
37 Rizzo, Gianna 8 Wildwood 27.79 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Anders, Rayna SO Riviera Prep 27.84 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 0.2
39 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 27.86 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
39 Hastings, Mia FR Seffner Christian 27.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Karpinski, Riley JR Maclay 27.88 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
42 Caton, Meagan JR St. Francis 27.89 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
43 Graham, Elise FR Admiral Farragut 27.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 27.94 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 0.2
45 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 27.95 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
46 Langlois, Lindy JR Providence 27.96 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
47 Habibe, Saskia JR Divine Savior 27.98 Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 15, 2021 0.6
48 Thurman, Billie JR Blountstown 28.01 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021 1.6
49 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 28.04 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2 Mar 25, 2021
50 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 28.06 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
51 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 28.10 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
51 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 28.10 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
53 Holloway, Erin JR Seffner Christian 28.11 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.8
53 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 28.11 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
55 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 28.13 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.3
56 McCain, Mori SO Rocky Bayou Christian 28.14 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
57 Wilson, Amil SR Wildwood 28.18 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Harvey, Rebecca SO Providence 28.21 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
59 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 28.23 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
59 Jackson, Ranyla 8 Wildwood 28.23 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
61 Job, Alanis FR Shorecrest Prep 28.24 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.9
62 Fountain, Lexi SO Port St. Joe 28.25 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 11, 2021
62 Williams, Selah SR Circle Christian 28.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.4
64 Nava, Lilly SO Westminster Academy 28.31 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.7
65 Carrillo, Isabella SR Circle Christian 28.33 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
65 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 28.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
67 Victor, Shannen SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.35 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.4
68 Scott, Shyanne JR Westminster Academy 28.37 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021 -1.9
69 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 28.38 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -1.7
70 Wiggins, Kenya SO Victory Christian (LL) 28.40 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
71 Hill, Alexis SO Trenton 28.43 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 -1.3
71 Stout, Tanasia SR Hilliard 28.43 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
73 Ijewere, Nyla JR Seffner Christian 28.47 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
73 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 28.47 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
75 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 28.50 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
76 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 28.52 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021 -1.9
77 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 28.54 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
78 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 28.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
79 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 28.57 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
80 Peters, McKala 8 Seven Rivers Christian 28.59 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
81 Roberts, Jalyn 7 Oak Hall 28.62 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021 -0.6
82 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 28.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
83 Lewis, Miya SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 28.65 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
84 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 28.67 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
84 Funderlich, Gabby SO John Carroll 28.67 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
86 Marshall, Abrianna SO Marathon 28.69 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
87 Eden, Emily FR Seven Rivers Christian 28.72 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
87 Lindie , Lilyah 8 Odyssey Charter 28.72 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
89 Brookins, Haven SO Foundation Academy 28.74 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
90 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 28.78 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
91 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 28.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 1.2
92 Fudge, Gabrielle 8 Odyssey Charter 28.81 4/1 Heritage Apr 1, 2021
93 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 28.82 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
94 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 28.83 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021 1.2
95 Smith, Dayonna SR Graceville 28.84 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.7
96 Amos, Teanni SR Providence 28.86 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.7
97 Bosshardt, Rose 7 Oak Hall 28.90 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
98 Preston, Jordan FR Bishop Snyder 28.91 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
99 Brinn, Emerson 7 Pine School 28.92 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021 -2.8
100 Blake, Ema SO St. Francis 28.94 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021

400 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   54.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 49.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
2 Mays, Micah SO Benjamin School 50.14 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
3 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 50.15 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
4 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 50.29 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Mitchell, Brady SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.48 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
6 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 50.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
7 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 51.04 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
8 Cowherd, Stanley JR St. Johns Country Day 51.17 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
9 Garcia, Gilbert Alexis FR Orlando Christian Prep 51.28 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
10 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 51.33 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
11 Mejias, Maxwell JR Champagnat 51.40 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
12 Morris, Gerrald JR Seffner Christian 51.41 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 51.44 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Robertson, Robbie JR Palmer Trinity 51.48 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
15 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 51.53 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Conner, Pierson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 51.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Jackson, Terrell SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 51.66 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
18 Pottinger, Brandon JR Palmer Trinity 51.68 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
19 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 51.76 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
20 James, Semaj SR St. John Paul Catholic 51.77 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
21 Bush, Brett JR Indian Rocks Christian 51.89 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Jones, J'Kobe JR Seffner Christian 51.90 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
23 Rolle, Garrett SR Maclay 52.06 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Birks, Ethan JR Seffner Christian 52.13 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 52.19 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
26 Winter, Christian JR Harvest Community 52.20 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
27 O'Quinn, Brendan SR Father Lopez 52.27 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
28 Brown, Kesean SR Oak Hall 52.33 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
29 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 52.34 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
30 Martin, T. Rives SR Providence 52.36 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021
31 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 52.44 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
32 Brookins, Vincent SR Foundation Academy 52.51 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
33 Christensen, Jordan JR Victory Christian (LL) 52.55 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
34 Gualillo, Joshua SR Providence 52.64 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
35 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 52.66 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
36 Greene, Jayvian FR Oak Hall 52.72 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 52.73 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
38 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 52.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
39 Stricklin, Nathan JR Harvest Community 52.76 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
40 German, Zachary JR Benjamin School 52.85 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
41 McClellan, Usir JR Admiral Farragut 52.91 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Strachan, Prince JR John Carroll 52.94 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
43 Fudge, Trey SO Shorecrest Prep 53.01 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
43 Hodge, Micah SO Pensacola Christian 53.01 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
45 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 53.08 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
46 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 53.12 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
47 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 53.20 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
48 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 53.26 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2 Mar 8, 2021
49 Robinson, Jaylan SR First Academy (Orlando) 53.30 Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
50 Collante, Gabe SO Oak Hall 53.34 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
51 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 53.39 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
52 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 53.40 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
53 Diaz, Larry JR South Florida HEAT 53.42 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
54 Kelsey, Kyle SO Palmer Trinity 53.48 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
55 Clements, Cashe FR Wildwood 53.50 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Best, Allen JR Wildwood 53.65 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Snider, Preston SR Cambridge Christian 53.67 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 53.75 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
59 Rosa, Roberto JR Blountstown 53.76 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021
60 Salazar, Sebastian JR Palmer Trinity 53.77 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
61 McCray, Deandrae SR North Florida Christian 53.79 Paul Hoover Invite Mar 23, 2021
62 Kane, Ryland JR Oak Hall 53.80 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
62 Vickers, Makari SO St. John Paul Catholic 53.80 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
64 Humphries, Jadon JR Evangelical Christian 53.81 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 McManus, Carson FR Circle Christian 53.95 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 53.99 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
67 Luiz, Joshua FR Benjamin School 54.05 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
67 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 54.05 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
69 DeCius, Ricardo JR Florida Prep 54.06 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
70 James, Herman SR Seffner Christian 54.20 Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
70 Johnson, Sean SR First Academy (Orlando) 54.20 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
72 Smith, Omari JR Wildwood 54.21 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
73 Susla, Rylan SO Orangewood Christian 54.22 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Mar 20, 2021
74 Wheeler, Elijah JR Bell Creek 54.31 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
75 Castillo, Geronimo SO Divine Savior 54.34 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
76 White, Martin SR Geneva School 54.35 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
77 Jackson, Theron SR FAMU DRS 54.41 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
77 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 54.41 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
79 MacNichol, Matthew JR Bell Creek 54.42 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
80 Daniels, Tate JR Wakulla Christian 54.43 Paul Hoover Invite Mar 23, 2021
81 Croston, Shane SO Maclay 54.53 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
81 McMillen, Weston FR Indian Rocks Christian 54.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
83 Cintron, Diego SR St. Francis 54.56 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
84 Chapman, Garrett SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 54.58 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
85 Dunn, Joe JR Harvest Community 54.59 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
86 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 54.65 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
87 Sasser, Ryder SR Graceville 54.67 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
88 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 54.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
89 Green, Joell SR Graceville 54.74 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
90 Richards, Will JR First Academy (Orlando) 54.79 Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
91 Dixon, Omarr FR Providence 54.80 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
91 Sierra Berrios, Josue JR Branford 54.80 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
93 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 54.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
93 Miller, Adrik JR Branford 54.82 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
95 Perkins, Ostin FR North Florida Christian 54.88 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
96 Pearson, Jackson JR Circle Christian 54.94 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Mar 20, 2021
97 Sierra, Evan SO Orlando Christian Prep 54.97 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
98 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 55.04 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
99 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 55.05 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
100 Nobles, Dylan JR Providence 55.15 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   1:05.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Erica JR Northside Christian 56.82 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
2 Wilson, Tytiana SR Admiral Farragut 56.92 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
3 Dixon, Skyy FR Providence 59.01 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
4 Lopez, Maddie SO Lakeland Christian 59.73 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
5 Buller, Sophia SO Benjamin School 1:00.00 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
6 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 1:00.29 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Averette, Denia FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.33 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
8 Brown, Siarah SO Orlando Christian Prep 1:00.59 East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
9 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 1:00.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Bethke, Rachel SO Maclay 1:00.66 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
11 Riess, Jaden SO Bell 1:00.76 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
12 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:00.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 1:01.27 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 1:01.40 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Brown, Sumaya JR Glades Day 1:01.46 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
16 Cheedy, Tekoyia FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
17 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 1:02.26 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
18 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:02.35 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
19 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 1:02.41 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
20 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 1:02.42 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
21 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 1:02.44 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
22 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
23 Davis, Kiara SR Westminster Academy 1:02.66 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
24 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 1:03.27 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
25 Haggins, Amelia FR Maclay 1:03.40 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
26 Gortemoller, Madelyn JR Port St. Joe 1:03.50 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021
27 Sheppard, Brianna JR Pensacola Christian 1:03.56 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
28 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 1:03.57 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
29 Preston, Jaime SO Bishop Snyder 1:03.62 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
30 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:03.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
31 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 8 Wildwood 1:03.78 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
32 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 1:03.89 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
33 Brown, Jasmine JR St. Francis 1:03.93 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
34 Clements, Ella SO Westminster Academy 1:04.05 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
35 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:04.06 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
36 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 1:04.30 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 1:04.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Johnson, Ava SO St. Johns Country Day 1:04.46 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
39 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.66 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Wright, Jasmyne JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:04.73 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
41 Wilson, Ryleigh FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:04.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
42 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 1:04.95 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
43 Jones, Esther SR Florida Christian 1:04.99 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
44 Brown, Shakira 8 Wildwood 1:05.00 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 1:05.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
46 Moore, Alexis FR Atlantic Christian 1:05.16 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
47 Thornton, Jillian SR Jay 1:05.17 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
48 Bawroski, Megan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:05.28 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
49 Okonoboh, Tehila 7 Oak Hall 1:05.30 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
50 Paredes, Daniela SR Maclay 1:05.33 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
51 Gunn, Aalyssa SO Orlando Christian Prep 1:05.47 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
52 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 1:05.53 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
53 Modomo, Lina FR Circle Christian 1:05.60 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 1:05.60 Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021
55 Fulton, Katy FR Out-of-Door 1:05.61 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
56 Edwards, Shakeria 6 Wildwood 1:05.65 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Garces, Ellie FR Christs Church Academy 1:05.66 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
58 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 1:05.73 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
58 Terry, Hannah JR Branford 1:05.73 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
60 Dumm, Rebecca FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:05.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
61 Smith, Aaliyah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:05.91 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
62 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:05.95 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
63 Johnson, Charis 8 Bradenton Christian 1:06.34 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
64 Seavers, Katherine JR Father Lopez 1:06.39 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
65 Espinosa, Gabriela JR Baker 1:06.41 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
66 Beliveau, Molly FR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:06.44 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
67 Montes, Emily SO Palmer Trinity 1:06.46 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
68 Spangler, Natalie 8 Harvest Community 1:06.48 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
69 Jackson, Ranyla 8 Wildwood 1:06.60 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
70 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:06.64 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
70 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 1:06.64 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
72 Shields, Sarah FR Keswick Christian 1:06.65 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
73 Schultz, Mariah FR Divine Savior 1:06.67 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
74 Wilson, Alana 7 Maclay 1:06.83 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
75 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 1:06.93 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
76 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 1:06.96 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
77 Linton, Annalise SR Boca Raton Christian 1:06.99 Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup Apr 7, 2021
78 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 1:07.04 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
79 Cox, Deborah SR Bishop Snyder 1:07.09 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
80 Sullivan, Cailyn FR Palmer Trinity 1:07.10 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
81 Jones, Amani JR Port St. Joe 1:07.11 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
82 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 1:07.13 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
83 Forest, Angelina 8 Oak Hall 1:07.18 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
84 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 1:07.19 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
84 Kostelidis, Mia 8 South Florida HEAT 1:07.19 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
86 Barton, Isabella 8 Maclay 1:07.23 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
87 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:07.25 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
88 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 1:07.31 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
89 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:07.34 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
90 Richason, Anna JR Northside Christian 1:07.36 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
91 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 1:07.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
92 Whitehouse , Ana SO St. Joseph 1:07.52 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
93 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 1:07.55 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
94 Stricklin, Rylee FR Harvest Community 1:07.57 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
95 Arthur, Madelinde SR Freeport 1:07.64 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
96 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 1:07.70 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Mar 20, 2021
97 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 1:07.71 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Horoszko, Kayla JR John Carroll 1:07.72 SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
99 Granado, Zamaria JR Branford 1:07.74 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
100 O'Kelley , Leyah FR Blountstown 1:07.77 Chipley Home Meet Mar 15, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   2:08.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
2 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 1:56.97 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
3 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 1:57.76 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
4 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 1:57.93 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:58.20 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 1:58.22 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
7 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 1:58.44 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
8 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 1:59.25 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
9 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 1:59.31 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 1:59.41 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
11 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 1:59.45 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
12 Oleksak, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.49 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
13 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.85 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 2:00.47 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 2:00.50 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
16 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 2:00.91 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
17 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 2:01.28 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
18 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 2:01.32 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
19 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 2:01.58 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
20 Humphries, Seth JR Branford 2:02.06 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
21 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 2:02.21 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 2:02.74 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
23 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 2:02.87 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
24 McLaughlin, Khalil SR Bishop Snyder 2:03.49 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
24 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 2:03.49 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
26 Escribano , Dominic JR Cambridge Christian 2:03.77 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
27 O'Quinn, Brendan SR Father Lopez 2:03.88 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 2:03.96 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
29 Wattles, Ethan SR International Community 2:04.16 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
30 Freeland, Carson FR Community Christian (Tal) 2:04.37 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 11, 2021
31 Hinton, Jervon JR Admiral Farragut 2:04.50 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
32 Scott, Luke JR Bell Creek 2:04.99 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 2:05.05 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
33 Stricklin, Nathan JR Harvest Community 2:05.05 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
35 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 2:05.57 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Neeld, Thomas SO Circle Christian 2:05.63 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
36 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:05.63 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
38 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:05.65 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
39 Losapio, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:05.70 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
40 Collante, Gabe SO Oak Hall 2:05.84 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
41 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 2:06.00 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
42 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 2:06.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
43 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 2:06.46 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
44 Philpot, Cooper FR Lakeland Christian 2:06.54 The Ridge Championship 2021 Mar 13, 2021
45 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:06.86 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
46 Reynolds, Blaise FR Northside Christian 2:06.94 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
47 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 2:07.00 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Rothell, Carter SO Maclay 2:07.27 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 2:07.57 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
50 Gilmore, Hardley 8 Glades Day 2:07.90 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
51 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 2:08.10 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 19, 2021
52 Anderson, Garrett FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:08.12 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
53 Pasternac, Ben JR Florida Christian 2:08.13 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
54 Johnson, Ty SR Holy Trinity 2:08.17 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
55 Cruz Perez, Yamil SR Cambridge Christian 2:08.19 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
55 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 2:08.19 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
57 Reyes, Marvin SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 2:08.22 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
58 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 2:08.51 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
59 Kane, Ryland JR Oak Hall 2:08.52 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
60 Wallace, Connor SR Circle Christian 2:08.65 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
61 Voyles, Alec SO South Florida HEAT 2:08.68 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
62 Loftin, Charles "Sam" 7 Providence 2:08.84 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
63 Krampert, Javon SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:09.13 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
64 Parker, Luke JR St. Francis 2:09.51 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
65 Parker, Samuel SO Circle Christian 2:09.53 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
66 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:09.65 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
67 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
68 Sokolowski, Jack JR Admiral Farragut 2:09.70 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
69 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 2:09.76 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
70 Martin, T. Rives SR Providence 2:09.84 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
71 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 2:10.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 2:10.20 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
73 Gazzoli, Andrew SO Father Lopez 2:10.31 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet Mar 9, 2021
74 Jensen, Skyler 8 Holy Trinity 2:10.68 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
75 Strickland, Jessie JR Wildwood 2:10.72 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
75 Yarborough , Jett JR Cambridge Christian 2:10.72 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
77 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 2:10.90 WA Varsity Inv Mar 27, 2021
78 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 2:10.93 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
79 Hodge, Micah SO Pensacola Christian 2:11.03 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
80 Williams, Alden SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:11.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
81 Lee, Sun Woo SR Lakeland Christian 2:11.44 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
82 Beck, Tyler SO Out-of-Door 2:11.54 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
83 Kirwan, Michael JR Circle Christian 2:11.69 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 Monson, Hunter SR Providence 2:11.81 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
85 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 2:11.89 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
86 James, Corbin FR Central (Milton) 2:11.96 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
87 Diaz, Larry JR South Florida HEAT 2:11.97 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
88 Donohue, Joseph SR St. John Neumann 2:11.98 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
89 Buxton, Mason FR Marathon 2:12.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
90 Woodbine, Jonah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:12.03 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
91 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 2:12.15 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
92 Fudge, Trey SO Shorecrest Prep 2:12.22 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
93 Hernandez, Justin JR Branford 2:12.29 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
94 Weller, Stephen SR Pine School 2:12.52 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
95 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 2:12.59 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
96 Tenorio, Sebastian JR Divine Savior 2:12.64 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
97 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 2:12.68 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
98 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:12.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
99 Susla, Rylan SO Orangewood Christian 2:12.72 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
100 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:12.76 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   2:37.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:10.62 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 2:13.71 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 2:15.22 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
4 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 2:17.98 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 2:22.32 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
6 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 2:23.54 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
7 Martin, Ayden 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:24.02 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
8 Miller, Sydney SO Oak Hall 2:24.49 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
9 Eisner, Eliana FR Oak Hall 2:25.49 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
10 Dionne, Kaja FR Shorecrest Prep 2:25.94 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
11 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 2:25.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:26.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Anderson, Kaci JR Indian Rocks Christian 2:27.16 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:27.38 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
15 Soto, Mary Clayton FR Maclay 2:27.39 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
16 Williams, Kaela JR Circle Christian 2:27.71 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
17 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 2:27.94 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
18 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 2:28.00 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
19 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 2:28.24 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
20 White, Lindy FR Providence 2:28.61 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
21 Davey, Kasey 7 Providence 2:29.03 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 2:29.13 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
23 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:29.98 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
24 Fagot, Anagrace SR Circle Christian 2:30.04 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 2:30.11 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 2:30.16 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
27 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 2:30.55 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Sheppard, Brianna JR Pensacola Christian 2:30.64 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
29 Wyant, Ava FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:30.69 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
30 Sarratt, Alinah FR Holy Trinity 2:30.92 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
31 Kostelidis, Mia 8 South Florida HEAT 2:31.64 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
32 Stringfellow, Fripp 7 Pine School 2:31.93 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021
33 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 2:32.45 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
34 Sims, Kelis 8 Admiral Farragut 2:32.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 2:32.58 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
36 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 2:32.68 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
37 Kamienski, Sydney JR Providence 2:32.70 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
38 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 2:33.48 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
39 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 2:33.71 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 2:33.72 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 2:33.79 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
42 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 2:33.97 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
43 Newman, Maria FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:34.02 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 2:34.23 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
45 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 2:34.36 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
46 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 2:34.57 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
47 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 2:34.99 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
48 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 2:35.13 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
49 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 2:35.21 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
50 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 2:35.46 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
51 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 2:35.55 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
52 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 2:35.90 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
53 Adin, Millie JR St. Francis 2:35.92 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
54 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 2:36.17 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
55 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 2:36.29 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
56 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 2:36.78 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
57 McNatt, Julia SO Holy Trinity 2:37.28 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
58 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 2:37.43 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
59 Palmer, Sara 6 Providence 2:37.50 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
60 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 2:37.67 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
61 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:37.79 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
62 Walkes, Saraiah SR Out-of-Door 2:37.88 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
63 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 2:37.94 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
64 Lameyer, Annika SO Northside Christian 2:38.24 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
65 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 2:38.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
66 Gregory, Kelly SO Circle Christian 2:38.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 2:38.55 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
68 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 2:38.65 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
69 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 2:38.92 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
70 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 2:39.06 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
71 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 2:39.09 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
72 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 2:39.47 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021
73 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 2:39.50 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
74 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 2:39.52 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
75 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 2:39.55 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
76 Johnson, Kayley 7 Branford 2:39.65 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
77 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 2:39.75 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
78 Cato, Landry SR Jay 2:40.03 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
79 Richason, Anna JR Northside Christian 2:40.45 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 2:40.71 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
81 Kistner, Gianna SO Circle Christian 2:41.27 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
82 Cox, Deborah SR Bishop Snyder 2:41.39 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
83 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 2:41.40 Holy Trinity Classic Apr 2, 2021
84 Hendrix, Scharma JR Bell 2:41.45 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
85 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 2:41.61 Royal Invitational @ TFA 2021 Mar 5, 2021
86 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 2:41.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
87 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 2:41.86 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
88 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 2:42.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
88 Spivey, Caroline JR Circle Christian 2:42.01 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
90 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 2:42.12 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
91 Carlson, Mia SO Circle Christian 2:42.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
92 Romero, Catalina FR St. Francis 2:42.42 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
93 Desmartin, Kyla SR Branford 2:42.51 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
94 Espinosa, Gabriela JR Baker 2:42.53 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
95 Slayne, Julia SO Father Lopez 2:42.58 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
96 Watts, Kayleigh 8 Bell Creek 2:42.67 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
97 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:42.71 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
98 Thumm, Payton 8 Maclay 2:42.91 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
99 Riquuzes, Maya JR Riviera Prep 2:42.94 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
100 Camp, Lizzie JR Shorecrest Prep 2:43.05 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   4:49.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 4:18.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:23.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 4:23.95 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
4 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 4:24.08 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
5 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 4:24.63 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
6 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 4:25.45 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
7 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 4:25.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
8 Pitchford, T. Owen SR Marathon 4:27.36 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 4:28.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
10 Legg, Braxton SO Cambridge Christian 4:29.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 4:29.69 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
12 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 4:30.09 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
13 Dobrin, Asher JR Oak Hall 4:30.32 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
14 Gillis, Josh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:30.95 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
15 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:31.72 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 4:32.17 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 4:32.22 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
18 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 4:33.08 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
18 Caja, Payton SR Highlands Christian 4:33.08 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
20 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.11 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
21 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 4:33.16 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 4:33.69 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
23 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 4:33.88 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
24 Montini, Austin SR Oak Hall 4:34.15 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
25 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 4:34.44 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
26 Musselwhite , Noah SO Mount Dora Christian 4:35.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Wattles, Ethan SR International Community 4:36.30 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
28 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 4:37.55 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
29 Hernandez, Justin JR Branford 4:39.08 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
30 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 4:39.29 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
31 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 4:40.57 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
32 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 4:40.87 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
33 Escribano , Dominic JR Cambridge Christian 4:41.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 4:41.43 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021
35 Diaz, Lukas JR South Florida HEAT 4:41.61 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
36 Knox, Clayton SO Maclay 4:43.24 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
37 Jensen, Skyler 8 Holy Trinity 4:43.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 4:43.74 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
39 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 4:43.77 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
40 Anderson, Garrett FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:43.98 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
41 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 4:44.26 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
42 Overholt, Jackson JR Lakeland Christian 4:45.46 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
43 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 4:45.66 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
44 Griffin, Aidan FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:45.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
45 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:45.78 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Parker, Samuel SO Circle Christian 4:46.49 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
47 Monson, Hunter SR Providence 4:46.79 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Yarbrough, Jackson JR Maclay 4:46.92 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
49 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4:47.23 Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 4:47.35 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
51 Neeld, Thomas SO Circle Christian 4:47.42 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Neeld, Will 8 Circle Christian 4:47.46 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 4:47.74 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
54 Escribano , Christian FR Cambridge Christian 4:48.15 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
55 Morgan, Hunter FR South Florida HEAT 4:49.08 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
56 Kennedy, Sam 8 South Florida HEAT 4:49.10 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
57 Peloso, Peter 8 Oak Hall 4:49.23 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
58 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 4:49.28 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
59 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 4:49.39 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
60 Gazzoli, Andrew SO Father Lopez 4:49.51 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
61 Zapata, Pedro JR Marathon 4:49.61 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
62 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 4:50.20 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #2 Mar 20, 2021
63 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 4:50.45 2021 Snyder Mini Meet Mar 26, 2021
64 Urichko, Ethan JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:51.15 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
65 Holeva, Jake SO Christs Church Academy 4:51.46 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
66 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 4:51.92 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
67 Voyles, Alec SO South Florida HEAT 4:52.51 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021
68 Rothell, Carter SO Maclay 4:53.01 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
69 Dragstedt, Quinten FR Oak Hall 4:53.13 SFHS Mini Meet #2 Mar 9, 2021
70 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 4:53.21 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Nichols, Richard FR St. Johns Country Day 4:53.29 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Valdez, Alex SO Cambridge Christian 4:53.29 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
73 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:53.50 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
74 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:53.59 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
75 Freeland, Carson FR Community Christian (Tal) 4:53.75 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
76 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 4:54.11 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
77 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:54.32 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
78 Pasternac, Ben SR Florida Christian 4:54.43 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
79 Kelleher, Miles SR Oak Hall 4:54.92 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
80 Zamora, Nicholas FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:55.09 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
81 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 4:55.36 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
82 Merly, Zach JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:55.61 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
83 Bishop, Lawrence JR Maclay 4:55.75 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
84 Gibson, Nikolas SR Mount Dora Christian 4:55.94 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 Feb 25, 2021
85 Soderberg, Stig FR Out-of-Door 4:56.22 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
86 Glasscock, Gregory SR Shorecrest Prep 4:56.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
87 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 4:57.05 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
88 Fiorillo, Peter SO St. Petersburg Catholic 4:57.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
89 Mauch, Lucas SO Maclay 4:57.48 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
90 Parker, Isaiah SO Circle Christian 4:57.60 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
91 Woodbine, Jonah SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:57.65 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
92 Hoffer, Caden JR Bishop Snyder 4:57.71 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
93 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 4:57.99 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
94 Nyland, Andrew FR Foundation Academy 4:58.04 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
95 Jagen, Calvin FR Circle Christian 4:58.25 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
96 Loftin, Charles "Sam" 7 Providence 4:58.60 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
97 Piper, Kelby JR Evangelical Christian 4:58.72 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
98 Allen, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 4:59.13 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
98 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 4:59.13 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
100 Burke, Austin JR Freeport 4:59.18 Bozeman Host Meet Apr 1, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   5:50.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 4:47.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 4:48.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
3 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 4:58.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 5:00.11 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
5 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 5:04.34 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 5:09.54 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
7 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 5:15.51 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
8 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:18.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
9 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:19.52 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
10 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 5:21.00 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
11 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 5:21.07 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
12 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 5:23.51 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
13 Rudolph, Sarah JR Circle Christian 5:27.84 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 5:28.49 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
15 Wyant, Ava FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:28.76 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
16 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 5:30.50 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
17 Dejesus, Grace FR Circle Christian 5:30.75 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 5:30.79 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
19 Stratton, Rebecca 8 St. Johns Country Day 5:31.44 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
20 Fagot, Anagrace SR Circle Christian 5:32.48 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
21 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 5:32.98 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
22 Taylor, Mia SO South Florida HEAT 5:35.72 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
23 Carlson, Mia SO Circle Christian 5:36.77 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
24 Parker, Archike SR Circle Christian 5:37.14 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 5:37.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
26 Benson, Alyssa SO South Florida HEAT 5:37.60 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
27 White, Lindy FR Providence 5:37.90 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Spadaro, Madelyn SO Cambridge Christian 5:38.70 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
29 Fleurigene, Kishma 8 Atlantic Christian 5:39.30 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
30 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 5:39.62 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
30 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 5:39.62 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
32 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 5:40.70 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
33 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 5:40.93 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
34 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 5:41.32 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 5:41.50 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
36 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 5:43.34 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
37 Dragstedt, Alivia 8 Oak Hall 5:43.80 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
38 Bhanderi, Nishi 7 Maclay 5:44.52 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
39 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 5:44.62 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 5:44.76 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
41 Thumm, Payton 8 Maclay 5:44.87 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
42 Moorer, Andrea JR Central (Milton) 5:44.90 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
43 Newman, Maria FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:45.18 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
44 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 5:45.74 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
45 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 5:45.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:47.59 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
47 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 5:47.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
48 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 5:47.91 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
49 Palmer, Sara 6 Providence 5:48.01 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
50 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 5:48.37 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
51 Means, Ally SR Oak Hall 5:48.40 Oak Hall School Mini Meet #2 Feb 24, 2021
52 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 5:48.84 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
53 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 5:48.97 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
54 Tychsen, Sarah FR Community Christian (Tal) 5:49.27 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
55 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 5:49.36 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021
56 Weiner, Sophia FR Holy Trinity 5:49.64 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
57 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 5:49.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
58 Gross, Alexa JR Carrollwood 5:50.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
59 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 5:50.53 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
60 Deleon , Angelina 8 Palmer Trinity 5:51.53 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
61 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 5:51.55 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
62 Romero, Catalina FR St. Francis 5:51.90 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
63 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:51.95 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
64 Caswell, Gretchen SO Lakeland Christian 5:52.07 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
65 Grandstaff, Emily SR Circle Christian 5:52.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 5:52.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
67 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 5:52.56 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
68 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 5:52.71 Bolles Last Chance Meet Apr 7, 2021
69 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 5:52.95 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
70 Aboud, Sabrina JR Shorecrest Prep 5:53.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
71 Porcher, Ella SO Maclay 5:53.45 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
72 McGinn, Madaline FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:53.68 Royal Invitational @ TFA 2021 Mar 5, 2021
73 Peck, Mary JR Father Lopez 5:53.76 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
74 Whitehouse , Ana SO St. Joseph 5:54.90 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
75 Osgood, Kalyn 7 Branford 5:55.10 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
76 Brown, Ali JR Benjamin School 5:55.43 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
77 Saville, Paige SR South Florida HEAT 5:55.71 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
78 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 5:55.84 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
79 Klein, Mackenzie FR Oak Hall 5:56.48 Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
80 Hudson, Hannah SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:56.60 Royal Invitational @ TFA 2021 Mar 5, 2021
81 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 5:56.70 Kowboy Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
82 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:56.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
83 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:57.54 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
84 Adin, Millie JR St. Francis 5:58.60 Alachua County Championships Mar 18, 2021
85 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 5:59.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
86 Harvey, Jayden FR Baker 6:00.04 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
87 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 6:00.61 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
88 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 6:00.88 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
89 Hernandez, Jasmine JR Northside Christian 6:01.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
90 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:01.41 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
91 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:01.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
92 Baker, Amelia 7 Orangewood Christian 6:02.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021
93 Bishop, Olivia FR Maclay 6:02.50 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
94 Couch, Caroline 7 Maclay 6:02.77 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
95 Barquilla, Lydia 8 Providence 6:06.89 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
96 Beaver, Valeria 6 Oak Hall 6:07.85 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
97 Reed, Grace SO John Carroll 6:07.98 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
98 Galbraith, Amelie FR Pine School 6:08.32 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
99 Pritchett, Catherine 6 Oak Hall 6:09.20 Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
100 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 6:09.56 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   10:45.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pitchford, Jonathan SR Marathon 9:28.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Nipper, Adam SR Seffner Christian 9:29.96 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
3 Stratton, Matthew JR St. Johns Country Day 9:36.91 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Rutledge, Leo SR Maclay 9:38.36 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
5 Novack, Riley SO Mount Dora Christian 9:39.48 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
6 Stowe, Andrew JR Seffner Christian 9:40.63 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
7 Montini, Caden SO Oak Hall 9:41.78 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
8 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:46.97 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
9 Grabow, Thomas JR St. Francis 9:50.06 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
10 Stuhlmacher, Carter SO Tampa Bay HEAT 9:51.73 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
11 Stark, George JR Palmer Trinity 9:53.51 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
12 Luna, Mateo JR Indian Rocks Christian 9:53.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
13 van der Riet, Mehari JR Foundation Academy 9:56.23 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
14 Curtis, Mitchell SR Mount Dora Christian 9:57.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Knox, Clayton SO Maclay 9:59.09 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
16 McWilliam, Tristan JR Out-of-Door 10:00.44 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
17 Shields, Joshua SR South Florida HEAT 10:03.07 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
18 Tutton, Jonathan JR Pensacola Christian 10:04.29 FWB Viking Relays Feb 27, 2021
19 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:07.74 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
20 Augustnowski, Seth SR Father Lopez 10:08.83 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
21 Dejesus, Jackson SO Circle Christian 10:11.64 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Cano, Ryan FR Cambridge Christian 10:14.84 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
23 Yarbrough, Jackson JR Maclay 10:14.89 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Neeld, Will 8 Circle Christian 10:15.49 University HS Titans Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Labrant, Charles FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:18.23 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
26 Bautista, Julian JR St. Francis 10:18.39 Trinity Catholic Classic Feb 20, 2021
27 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin SR Seffner Christian 10:19.81 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
28 Gibson, Nikolas SR Mount Dora Christian 10:21.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Griffin, Aidan FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:23.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
30 Wattles, Ethan SR International Community 10:24.29 Silverhawk Open 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Morgan, Hunter FR South Florida HEAT 10:25.06 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
32 Mckay, Joshua JR Geneva School 10:25.13 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
33 Perkins, Liam SO Seffner Christian 10:25.33 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Overholt, Jackson JR Lakeland Christian 10:26.87 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
35 Ciocca, Jake JR Oak Hall 10:27.73 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
36 Urichko, Ethan JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 10:28.31 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
37 Young, Blake 8 Indian Rocks Christian 10:29.00 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
38 Storper, Alejandro JR Palmer Trinity 10:30.54 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
39 Jagen, Calvin FR Circle Christian 10:31.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
40 Valdez, Alex SO Cambridge Christian 10:31.77 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
41 Hernandez, Justin JR Branford 10:33.27 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
42 Poe, Barret SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10:35.23 DiMaggio Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Kirwan, Michael JR Circle Christian 10:36.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
44 Fiorillo, Peter SO St. Petersburg Catholic 10:37.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
45 Peloso, Peter 8 Oak Hall 10:37.77 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
46 Dempsey, Donald JR Bishop Snyder 10:38.08 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
47 Benn, Ryan JR Foundation Academy 10:40.86 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
48 Missig, Bryce SO South Florida HEAT 10:41.34 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
49 Kennedy, Sam 8 South Florida HEAT 10:41.93 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
50 Farfan, Victor JR St. Joseph 10:42.18 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
51 Young, Landon JR Indian Rocks Christian 10:42.66 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
52 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:43.06 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Miner, Braedon FR Admiral Farragut 10:43.65 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
54 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 10:45.90 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
55 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 10:49.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
56 Hoffer, Caden JR Bishop Snyder 10:51.77 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
57 Fiorucci, Declan FR Out-of-Door 10:52.85 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021
58 Ciarlariello, Nicholas SR Community Christian (Tal) 10:53.08 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
59 del Rosal, Eduardo SO Palmer Trinity 10:53.68 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
60 Parker, Isaiah SO Circle Christian 10:57.65 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
61 Brankamp, Jonathan FR South Florida HEAT 10:57.79 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
62 Giffune, Roman SO Riviera Prep 10:58.48 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
63 Schoster, Hayden FR St. Francis 10:58.53 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
64 Galloway, Michael SR Branford 10:59.05 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
65 Johnson, Marc SR Pensacola Christian 10:59.95 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
66 Burke, Austin JR Freeport 11:00.19 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
67 Mauch, Lucas SO Maclay 11:01.47 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
68 Lanham, Logan FR St. Joseph 11:02.59 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
69 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:03.35 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
70 Berry, Jonah FR Rocky Bayou Christian 11:05.02 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
71 Nichols, Richard FR St. Johns Country Day 11:05.11 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
72 Thornton, Chance SO Jay 11:05.73 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
73 Wilson, Sam SO Admiral Farragut 11:06.91 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
74 DiMuzio, Anthony 8 Bell Creek 11:07.04 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
75 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 11:10.48 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
76 Mullen, Jude FR Seffner Christian 11:12.37 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
77 Caswell, Ethan SR Lakeland Christian 11:15.17 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
78 O'Dell, Calvin JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:17.19 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
79 Freeland, Carson FR Community Christian (Tal) 11:17.43 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
80 Wolters, Blake FR Southwest Florida Christian 11:17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
81 Akam, Ashton FR St. Joseph 11:18.60 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
82 Mastrangelo, Tyler FR Community School (Naples) 11:20.46 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
83 Galarza, Sammy SR Atlantic Christian 11:20.59 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
84 Pennington, Austin SO Blountstown 11:21.55 Bozeman Invitational Meet Mar 11, 2021
85 Sessions, Jack 7 Providence 11:24.50 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
86 Dunaway, Logan SR Freeport 11:25.72 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
87 Zapata, Pedro JR Marathon 11:26.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
88 Pinilla, Esteban SO St. John Neumann 11:28.68 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
89 Nicoletti, Matthew SO Foundation Academy 11:29.56 46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
90 White, Walker 7 Providence 11:29.70 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
91 Hofman, Andrew 7 Rocky Bayou Christian 11:29.84 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
92 Stanton, Jacob JR Jupiter Christian 11:32.78 Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup Apr 7, 2021
93 Roberts, Jesse 7 Out-of-Door 11:33.53 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
94 Brown, Logan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11:34.46 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
95 Pearson, MacLean 8 Seffner Christian 11:35.54 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
96 Richards, Scott JR Evangelical Christian 11:35.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
97 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 11:36.05 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
98 Dillingham, Collin 8 Out-of-Door 11:36.50 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
99 Claassen, Casey 7 Seffner Christian 11:36.64 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
100 Cunningham, Sean 6 Providence 11:37.31 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   13:02.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Caroline JR Cambridge Christian 10:25.84 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Eudaly, Mary Ellen JR Cambridge Christian 10:42.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3 Black , Elli 7 Cambridge Christian 10:57.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 Parker, Sinkenesh SR Circle Christian 11:07.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 11:18.54 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
6 Jones, Lauren JR Oak Hall 11:24.00 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
7 Grooms, Harrison SR Oak Hall 11:24.23 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
8 Watford, Laci JR University Christian 11:25.68 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
9 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:37.07 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Friedman, Moriah JR Cambridge Christian 11:40.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
11 Koeppel, Susan FR Maclay 11:45.48 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 Rudolph, Sarah JR Circle Christian 11:45.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Reburn, Claire 6 Foundation Academy 11:53.60 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
14 Dejesus, Grace FR Circle Christian 11:55.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Taylor, Mia SO South Florida HEAT 11:56.20 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
16 Tutton, Jaimee 7 Pensacola Christian 11:56.51 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
16 Tutton, RaeAnne FR Pensacola Christian 11:56.51 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
18 Raesly, Ella FR Geneva School 11:58.37 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 Mar 12, 2021
19 Parker, Archike SR Circle Christian 12:06.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Aulisio, Gabriella SR Oak Hall 12:08.25 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
21 Tine, Alexia 8 Bell Creek 12:09.62 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 12:12.64 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
23 Mularoni, Julia FR Admiral Farragut 12:17.07 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
24 Smith, Reagan 7 Pensacola Christian 12:18.78 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
25 Olivarez, Kaylin 8 Baker 12:19.02 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
26 Friedman, Micah 8 Cambridge Christian 12:22.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
27 Bayes, Lauren 8 Lakeland Christian 12:22.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
27 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 12:22.34 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
29 Romero, Catalina FR St. Francis 12:24.29 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
30 Morgan, Gretchen SO Providence 12:25.10 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Stratton, Rebecca 8 St. Johns Country Day 12:27.05 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
32 Means, Ally SR Oak Hall 12:27.77 Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational Apr 6, 2021
33 Frost, Kaitlyn JR Bishop Snyder 12:30.78 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
34 Bayes, Sarah SO Lakeland Christian 12:30.86 The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
35 Poe, Eliza JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:31.70 Keswick Invitational Apr 1, 2021
36 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 12:37.62 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
37 Koeppel, Lillian 7 Maclay 12:40.08 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
38 Moorer, Andrea JR Central (Milton) 12:41.73 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
39 Haddad, Rebekah JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:42.80 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
40 Bhanderi, Nishi 7 Maclay 12:50.26 Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
41 Saville, Paige SR South Florida HEAT 12:50.85 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
42 Tychsen, Sarah FR Community Christian (Tal) 12:51.23 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
43 Thumm, Payton 8 Maclay 12:53.47 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
44 Wheldon, Emily FR Bishop Snyder 12:54.97 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
45 Budwick, Kaiya 8 Cambridge Christian 12:55.27 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
46 Miller, Emerson 7 Out-of-Door 12:59.58 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
47 Peck, Mary JR Father Lopez 12:59.74 Spruce Creek Elite Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 13:01.76 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
49 Woods, Sydney SO Harvest Community 13:02.37 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
50 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 13:03.97 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
51 Orobello, Olivia SO Bell Creek 13:05.14 Wildwood High School Invitational Feb 27, 2021
52 Perez, Daniella FR Palmer Trinity 13:06.98 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
53 Wilson, Morgan JR Community Christian (Tal) 13:07.36 Maclay HS Meet 2 Mar 24, 2021
54 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 13:10.32 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
55 Spadaro, Riley 8 Cambridge Christian 13:14.95 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
56 Butler, Eliana SO Baker 13:16.22 Jay Home Meet 1 Mar 9, 2021
57 Dorn, Kayley 8 South Florida HEAT 13:17.06 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
58 Labrant, Ava SR Indian Rocks Christian 13:20.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
59 Desmartin, Kyla SR Branford 13:21.55 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
60 Estremera, Alex 7 Shorecrest Prep 13:21.86 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
61 Jerger, Elisabeth FR Northside Christian 13:23.96 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 Corpus, Ingrid SO Benjamin School 13:25.11 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
63 Chambless, Reagan 8 Bell Creek 13:28.11 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021
64 Brown, Ali JR Benjamin School 13:28.55 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
65 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 13:30.26 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
66 Schiff, Sydney 8 Benjamin School 13:30.56 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
67 Hanson, Evelyn JR St. Johns Country Day 13:33.33 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
68 Harkema, Kaylee JR City of Life Christian 13:34.07 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
69 Vaughn, Grace SO Bishop McLaughlin 13:34.15 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021
70 Osgood, Kalyn 7 Branford 13:34.57 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
71 Weiner, Isabella SR Holy Trinity 13:35.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
72 Diaz, Malary 8 South Florida HEAT 13:37.44 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021
73 Mast, Ella JR Mount Dora Christian 13:38.43 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
74 Athearn, Sydney FR Rocky Bayou Christian 13:38.75 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
75 McConnell, Audrey 8 Mount Dora Christian 13:42.77 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
76 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 13:42.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
77 Elder, Eva 7 Foundation Academy 13:45.78 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
78 Horsford, Rachel FR Mount Dora Christian 13:49.22 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
79 Ross, Mikkel FR Marathon 13:54.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
80 Preston, Sophia 7 Admiral Farragut 13:54.88 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
81 Studdiford, Maeve SR Out-of-Door 13:55.01 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
82 Huebner, Emelia JR Seffner Christian 13:55.56 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021
83 Banks, Rain FR Marathon 13:56.54 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
84 Casane, Kira SO St. Joseph 13:56.70 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
85 Rodriguez, Sofia 7 Northside Christian 13:59.55 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
86 Garrett, Angelina JR City of Life Christian 14:00.33 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
87 Hickman, Keiley FR Freeport 14:02.85 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
88 Davis, Hannah FR Marathon 14:03.03 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet Mar 11, 2021
89 Martin, Jaiden SR Holy Trinity 14:04.95 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
90 Merritt, Addison 8 Baker 14:05.73 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
91 Conde, Sofia FR St. Johns Country Day 14:05.82 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
92 Slayne, Julia SO Father Lopez 14:07.07 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
93 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 14:07.57 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
94 Desmartin, Kayla SR Branford 14:09.17 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
95 Desotell, Karis SR Community Christian (Tal) 14:09.38 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 5, 2021
96 Forillo, Abby SR Admiral Farragut 14:10.08 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
97 Galbraith, Amelie FR Pine School 14:11.66 Jensen Beach HS JV Meet Feb 23, 2021
98 Arthur, Madelinde SR Freeport 14:12.48 Niceville Mini Meet 2 Mar 10, 2021
99 Bishop, Olivia FR Maclay 14:12.77 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
100 Watts, Kayleigh 8 Bell Creek 14:13.62 Wildwood High School Early Season Open Feb 20, 2021

100 Hurdles (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   18.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 14.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 14.67 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.1
3 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 15.36 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.7
4 Veal, Nathalia JR Branford 15.86 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 1.7
5 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 16.31 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
6 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 16.74 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Ramos, Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 16.86 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
8 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 17.13 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.0
9 Frields, Eleanor SR Chiefland 17.24 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
10 Cobb, Jean SR Seven Rivers Christian 17.39 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
11 Cloin, Ashlin JR Providence 17.42 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
12 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 17.47 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
13 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 17.52 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
14 Noel, Kelly SR Atlantic Christian 17.53 The Bobcats Classic Apr 2, 2021 4.7
15 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 17.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.8
16 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 17.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
17 Brown, Jessica SO Tampa Bay HEAT 17.66 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 2.0
18 Baggett, Taylor JR Central (Milton) 17.68 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.9
19 Moury, Hannah SR Circle Christian 17.85 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
20 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
21 Mathews, Morgan JR Central (Milton) 17.92 Jay Home Meet 1 Mar 9, 2021
22 Heuglin, Kayla SO South Florida HEAT 17.93 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
23 Dorcy, Bella SR Father Lopez 18.00 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
24 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 18.04 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
25 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 18.07 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
26 Donovan, Arwen FR Northside Christian 18.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
27 Brown, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 18.14 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
27 Johnson, Niecey SO Bradenton Christian 18.14 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.2
29 Levitz, Caitlyn SR Shorecrest Prep 18.15 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
30 Fyock, Ashley JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 18.20 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Crapps, Elizabeth JR Maclay 18.25 Maclay HS Meet 3 Apr 7, 2021
32 Sims, Eden SR South Florida HEAT 18.26 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
33 Oyarce, Rebecca FR Divine Savior 18.27 Westminster Christian Home Meet 1 Mar 20, 2021 -1.1
34 Malison, Meredith SO Shorecrest Prep 18.29 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
35 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 18.34 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021 1.5
36 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 18.36 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
37 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 18.39 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
38 Rozankova, Zofie JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 18.51 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 Alley, Anthea SO City of Life Christian 18.61 Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021 1.5
40 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 18.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
41 Mussenden, Adriana SR Seffner Christian 18.69 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
42 Elder, Kadyn 8 Baker 18.75 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
43 Hosford, Mary Emma SR Liberty County 18.78 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.7
44 Debomy, Naomie 7 South Florida HEAT 18.80 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021 -1.1
45 Lillie, Madeline JR Maclay 18.81 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
45 Troge, Skyler JR Divine Savior 18.81 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
47 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 18.90 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021 -4.6
48 Cox, Destiny SR Bishop Snyder 19.00 Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
49 Bangsund, Avery 8 Foundation Academy 19.03 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
50 McBride, Ananiah SR Pensacola Christian 19.15 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Pruitt, Elizabeth SO Rocky Bayou Christian 19.20 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.9
51 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 19.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
53 Samuel, Danielle SR Mount Dora Christian 19.22 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
54 Weber, Emilie JR First Academy (Leesburg) 19.25 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
55 Teymorzadeh , Heila SO Pensacola Christian 19.27 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
56 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 19.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
57 Spate, Elizabeth 8 Indian Rocks Christian 19.39 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.2
58 Johnson, Mikayla FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 19.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.3
59 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 19.56 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
60 Feller, Carlie SR Baker 19.57 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
61 Willis, Rhian SO Glades Day 19.63 South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021 0.2
62 Orr, Zoe JR Providence 19.64 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 2.1
63 Richmond, Zoe JR Branford 19.70 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 2.2
64 Akana, Alani FR Calvary Christian (OB) 19.73 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
65 Alvarez, Gabriela FR Divine Savior 19.75 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2 Mar 25, 2021
66 McPherson, Emilee FR Rocky Bayou Christian 19.77 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
67 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 19.79 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
68 Tweedie, Madison 8 Mount Dora Christian 19.82 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
69 Johnson, Damari SO Port St. Joe 19.83 Rutherford Ram Relays Mar 27, 2021
70 Powell, Hudson JR Lafayette 19.85 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
71 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 19.93 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
72 McKenny, Ashli JR Shorecrest Prep 19.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.6
72 Pena, Katarina FR Palmer Trinity 19.96 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3 Mar 17, 2021
74 Duncombe, Robyn JR Benjamin School 19.98 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -4.2
75 Harrison, Katelyn JR Jay 19.99 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
75 Nesbitt, Jaylin JR Wildwood 19.99 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
77 Vargas, Liria FR Jefferson County 20.02 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
78 Brookins, Haven SO Foundation Academy 20.03 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
79 Campbell, Harper SO Out-of-Door 20.04 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.5
80 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 20.18 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
81 Bills, Annie 6 Jupiter Christian 20.23 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open Two Mar 30, 2021
82 Boesch, Gracie SO South Florida HEAT 20.24 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
83 Pumphrey, Kendall SO Blountstown 20.27 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.7
84 Ruf, Taylor SO Bishop McLaughlin 20.30 4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2021 +0.0
85 Derr, Carly JR Providence 20.31 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021 1.9
85 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 20.31 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -1.0
85 Ward, Madison 8 Branford 20.31 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 2.2
88 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 20.35 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.7
89 Price, Katerina 7 Baker 20.39 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
90 Shields, Sarah Keswick Christian 20.52 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
91 Laquis, Charlotte 7 Canterbury (FM) 20.56 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
92 Randles, Brooklyn FR Providence 20.58 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 4.1
92 Snell, Skylah SO Victory Christian (LL) 20.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.1
94 Kemp, Katelyn 8 Wewahitchka 20.59 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 0.7
95 Johnston, Elle SR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.6
96 Ryan, Madison SR Shorecrest Prep 20.65 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
97 O'Quinn , Kelcy FR Father Lopez 20.67 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
98 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 20.70 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
98 Smith, Emeline JR Benjamin School 20.70 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.7
100 Dodson, Sara Grace SO Maclay 20.71 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021

110 Hurdles (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   17.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 14.88 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
2 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 14.97 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
3 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 15.13 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
4 Mills, Darian JR Port St. Joe 15.41 Wewa Gator Crawl Apr 12, 2021 1.9
5 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 16.06 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.6
6 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 16.23 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 4.0
7 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 16.33 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 1.8
8 Simon, Théo JR Shorecrest Prep 16.39 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.8
9 Gonzalez, Samuel SR South Florida HEAT 16.60 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
10 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 16.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
11 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 16.68 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -0.5
12 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 16.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.7
13 Rodriguez, Ethan SR Rocky Bayou Christian 16.70 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
14 Salis, Demonta JR Pensacola Christian 16.79 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
15 Chernin, Devin SR Carrollwood 16.82 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
16 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 16.95 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
17 Martin, Richard SR Bishop Snyder 17.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
18 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 17.16 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
19 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 17.22 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.7
20 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 17.42 Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship Mar 19, 2021 1.8
21 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 17.43 AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
21 Zeitouni, James SR Pensacola Christian 17.43 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
23 Paul, Jayden JR Victory Christian (LL) 17.45 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
24 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.62 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
25 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 17.63 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021 2.1
26 So, Joel JR Indian Rocks Christian 17.70 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 17.77 Belen Home Meet 3 Mar 15, 2021 -0.1
28 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 17.87 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
29 Patterson, Jakari SO Cambridge Christian 17.93 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
30 Dinh, Enzo JR Out-of-Door 18.00 Braden River Invite Mar 29, 2021
31 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 18.16 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.2
32 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 18.22 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
33 Chenowith, Benji JR Victory Christian (LL) 18.28 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021 Apr 1, 2021 4.6
34 Johnson , Andrew SO Pensacola Christian 18.31 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
35 McKenzie, Matthew JR Mount Dora Christian 18.35 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
36 Rossell, Gideon FR Rocky Bayou Christian 18.37 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
37 Jacobs, Jett JR Orangewood Christian 18.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open Apr 3, 2021 1.3
38 Joseph, Carl SR Atlantic Christian 18.53 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -2.5
39 Zanas, Zachary JR First Baptist (Naples) 18.54 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
40 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 18.61 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.5
41 Harris, Kenny SR Chiefland 18.65 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
42 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 18.66 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
43 Kibler, Damon FR Hilliard 18.67 Yulee Meet # 3 Apr 6, 2021
44 Bay, Malachi SR Northside Christian 18.84 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
45 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 18.89 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.5
46 Bennett, Jackson JR Orangewood Christian 18.91 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
47 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
47 Farquharsen, David JR South Florida HEAT 18.93 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -1.2
47 Smith, Joshua SR Baker 18.93 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -1.0
50 Lally, Murphy SO Bishop Snyder 19.12 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.7
51 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 19.21 George Jenkins Invite 2021 Feb 20, 2021 3.7
51 Ates, Jimmie SO Central (Milton) 19.21 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
53 Virgil, Reggie JR Mount Dora Christian 19.25 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
54 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 19.30 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
54 Chiurato, Drew FR South Florida HEAT 19.30 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021 -2.3
56 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.7
57 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 19.36 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.5
58 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 19.40 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -2.5
59 Kelly, Kaii SO Bishop Snyder 19.49 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
60 Ellis, KJ JR Mount Dora Christian 19.58 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
61 Mangels, Ross SO Rocky Bayou Christian 19.62 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
62 McCorvey, Micah JR North Florida Christian 19.65 Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
63 Ganley, Christian JR Victory Christian (LL) 19.70 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
64 Dean, Cameron SR Pensacola Christian 19.75 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
64 Novak, Evan SR Providence 19.75 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.4
66 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.77 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021 0.4
67 McDonald, Jace FR Bronson 19.81 Levy County Championship Apr 5, 2021
67 Wallace, Doff JR Pensacola Christian 19.81 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
69 Criggall, Brice SO Branford 19.84 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.6
70 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 19.91 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
71 Hendrix, Campbell FR Geneva School 19.92 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
72 Hincapie, Emanuel JR Highlands Christian 20.03 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -2.2
73 Jean, Malachi SR John Carroll 20.04 SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021 -0.8
74 Kronman, Nick FR Florida Prep 20.12 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
75 Monroy, Eduardo SR Evangelical Christian 20.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
76 Anderson, Hunter FR Seven Rivers Christian 20.24 South Sumter High School Raider Open Mar 19, 2021
77 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 20.37 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021 0.9
78 Brennen, Joel JR Branford 20.42 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.4
79 Mateo, Brian SR Father Lopez 20.53 Deltona HS - Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
80 Barbaree, Justin SO Baker 20.59 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
81 Latour, Ethan JR Baker 20.66 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.5
82 Holland, Hunter SO Hilliard 20.82 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021 1.5
83 Brown, Evan FR St. Stephens Episcopal 20.85 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021
84 Williams, Jayquon SO Hamilton County 21.06 Ron Hall Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
85 Fleming, Amarie FR Lafayette 21.17 Ron Hall Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -1.0
86 Cooper, Ian FR Branford 21.18 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021 0.6
87 McGlohorn, Riley 8 Providence 21.28 Eagle Open Feb 23, 2021 0.7
88 Exume, Brian 8 Atlantic Christian 21.29 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021 -2.5
89 Dey, Tyler SO St. Francis 21.31 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
90 Lawson, Jackson SO Jay 21.48 Jay Home Meet 1 Mar 9, 2021
91 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 21.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
92 Powers, Anthony 8 Lafayette 21.55 Ron Hall Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
93 Lucier, Evan FR Seffner Christian 21.62 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 2.4
94 Scott, Connor FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 21.72 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.4
95 Wilson, Matthew SO St. John Paul II 21.75 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
96 Johnson, Lathan FR Rocky Bayou Christian 21.87 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
97 Robinson, Devonte 8 Graceville 21.89 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.2
98 Brown, Erie FR Graceville 21.92 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021 -0.2
99 Greer, Austin FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.93 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
100 Chattman, Johnie SO Admiral Farragut 21.96 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 2.3

300 Hurdles (Boys)

FHSAA 1A   45.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pittman, Jesse SR South Florida HEAT 38.99 Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Bryant, Rodney SR Mount Dora Christian 40.42 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
3 White, Ronald SR Admiral Farragut 40.49 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Johnson jr, Cedric SO First Academy (Orlando) 41.02 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
5 Bryant, Isaiah SO Mount Dora Christian 41.42 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 Apr 3, 2021
6 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian SR Victory Christian (LL) 41.46 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
7 Leak, Yusef SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 41.47 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Simon, Théo JR Shorecrest Prep 41.97 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 41.98 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Salis, Demonta JR Pensacola Christian 42.31 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
11 McManus, Carson FR Circle Christian 42.74 Charlie Harris Relays 2021 Mar 12, 2021
12 Barton, Jeremy SO Shorecrest Prep 42.77 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
13 JeanLouis, Malik SR Boca Raton Christian 42.78 Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup Apr 7, 2021
14 Foster, Austin SO Palmer Trinity 42.79 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
15 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 42.82 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
16 Umar, Faiz SR Benjamin School 42.83 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
17 Gonzalez, Samuel SR South Florida HEAT 42.90 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
18 Oberting, Seth SR Seffner Christian 43.05 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
19 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 43.51 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Chernin, Devin SR Carrollwood 43.81 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Kelly, Kemarl SR Bishop Snyder 43.85 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
22 Hibbert, Elijah SO South Florida HEAT 43.91 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
23 Thomas , Isaiah SR Palmer Trinity 44.06 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
24 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 44.15 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
25 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 44.54 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
26 McGrath, Joel SO Victory Christian (LL) 44.55 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 44.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
28 Criggall, Brice SO Branford 44.83 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
28 Dey, Tyler SO St. Francis 44.83 The Villages Charter High School Meet Two Mar 11, 2021
30 Martin, Richard SR Bishop Snyder 44.92 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
31 Scott, Wesley SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 45.29 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
32 Allen, Jacob SO Lakeland Christian 45.36 Lakeland City Meet 2021 Mar 11, 2021
33 Zeitouni, James SR Pensacola Christian 45.37 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
34 Jean, Malachi SR John Carroll 45.64 SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
35 Johnson , Andrew SO Pensacola Christian 45.72 Jay QB Invitational Apr 6, 2021
36 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 45.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
36 Rossell, Gideon FR Rocky Bayou Christian 45.83 Jay Home Meet 2 Mar 29, 2021
38 Dinh, Enzo JR Out-of-Door 46.09 SSES Quad Meet 2 Mar 18, 2021
39 Lue, Marc-Anthony JR Westminster Academy 46.10 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
40 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 46.13 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
41 Rodriguez, Ethan SR Rocky Bayou Christian 46.19 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
42 Thompson-Davoli, Quintin JR Bishop Snyder 46.34 Providence Invitational 2021 Mar 19, 2021
43 Joseph, Carl SR Atlantic Christian 46.40 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
44 McCranie, Parker SR North Florida Christian 46.52 Rickards Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
45 Parrow, Adian JR Victory Christian (LL) 46.53 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
46 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 46.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
47 Jones, Casey SO Providence 46.68 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
48 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 46.82 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
49 Fleuridor, Jamarr JR Jupiter Christian 46.88 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
50 Chattman, Johnie SO Admiral Farragut 46.91 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
51 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 46.95 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
52 Farquharsen, David JR South Florida HEAT 47.06 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
53 Williams, Malachi SO Lakeland Christian 47.12 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021
54 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 47.15 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
55 Keene, James JR Wildwood 47.26 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
56 Smith, Joshua SR Baker 47.31 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
57 Cosby-Mosley, Jacob FR Benjamin School 47.33 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
57 Paul, Jayden JR Victory Christian (LL) 47.33 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
59 Kronman, Nick FR Florida Prep 47.43 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
60 Jacobs, Jett JR Orangewood Christian 47.54 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
61 Searc, David JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
62 Lopez, Chris SR Divine Savior 47.69 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
63 McCorvey, Micah JR North Florida Christian 47.96 Paul Hoover Invite Mar 23, 2021
64 Harris, Kenny SR Chiefland 47.98 The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
65 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 48.01 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
66 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.18 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
67 Rowsey, Trace SR Florida Christian 48.19 PTS Varsity High School Invitational Mar 5, 2021
68 Heilpern, Jacob FR Benjamin School 48.25 Benjamin Meet #2 Mar 5, 2021
69 Ferraro, Anthony SO John Carroll 48.27 Benjamin Invitational #2 Mar 27, 2021
70 Thomas, Max SR Out-of-Door 48.28 SSES Quad Meet 1 Feb 19, 2021
71 Mateo, Brian SR Father Lopez 48.37 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
72 Patterson, Jakari SO Cambridge Christian 48.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
73 Belus, Jadin JR Champagnat 48.54 FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 13, 2021
74 Chiurato, Drew FR South Florida HEAT 48.69 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
75 Siemiet, Logan SO Carrollwood 48.74 Weeki Wachee High School Invitational Mar 26, 2021
76 Wasson, Leif SO Foundation Academy 48.97 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #3 Mar 27, 2021
77 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 49.00 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
78 Herbert, Jaivin-Duane JR Highlands Christian 49.36 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021
79 Zittrauer, Landon SO Harvest Community 49.41 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
80 Latour, Ethan JR Baker 49.45 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
81 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 49.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
82 Avena, Miguel SR Marathon 49.73 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
83 Joseph Jr, Mackeny SO Faith Christian 49.93 East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021
83 Sierra, Evan SO Orlando Christian Prep 49.93 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
85 Haak, Matthew SO Circle Christian 49.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
86 Ganley, Christian JR Victory Christian (LL) 50.11 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
87 Greer, Austin FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.16 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
88 McMillan, Jaeden 7 Holy Trinity 50.26 Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
89 Harney, Isaac JR Champagnat 50.31 AMHS Meet 4 Mar 10, 2021
90 Hill, Clark 8 Pensacola Christian 50.35 Tate Aggies Invitational Apr 3, 2021
91 Bernatek, James 8 South Florida HEAT 50.53 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
92 Exume, Brian 8 Atlantic Christian 50.55 Benjamin Meet Last Chance Apr 10, 2021
93 Novak, Evan SR Providence 50.71 Providence Invitational #2 2021 Apr 2, 2021
94 Conner, Jackson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 50.80 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
95 Percival, Therron FR Pensacola Christian 50.82 Baker Home Meet 2 Mar 11, 2021
96 Brennen, Joel JR Branford 50.83 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
97 O'Brien, Quinten JR Evangelical Christian 50.87 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
98 LaTorraca, Dominic FR Seven Rivers Christian 51.00 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
99 Cochran, Christian FR Pensacola Christian 51.02 Pensacola Tiger Invitational Mar 13, 2021
100 Demosthenes, Joshua FR Orlando Christian Prep 51.08 East River Invitational 2021 Apr 3, 2021

300 Hurdles (Girls)

FHSAA 1A   55.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garanton, Camila JR Carrollwood 45.49 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 46.02 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
3 Parks, Angel SR Bell Creek 47.21 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Dorta, Gaby JR Palmer Trinity 47.50 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3 Mar 30, 2021
5 Mathews, Morgan JR Central (Milton) 47.98 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
6 Sims, Selah 8 South Florida HEAT 48.09 Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3 Apr 6, 2021
7 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 48.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
8 Camposano, Maria FR Palmer Trinity 48.34 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field Apr 10, 2021
9 Veal, Nathalia JR Branford 49.37 SFHS Last Chance Apr 7, 2021
10 Sadler, Noelani FR Palmer Trinity 49.44 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5 Apr 7, 2021
11 Ramiez, Ashanti SR City of Life Christian 50.14 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
12 Ramos, Ashley SR Bishop Snyder 50.19 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 Quinn, Lia SR Northside Christian 50.20 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 50.23 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
15 Fyock, Ashley JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.53 Saints Invitational 2021 Apr 7, 2021
16 Cox, Destiny SR Bishop Snyder 50.77 Prince & Sibil Track Meet Mar 24, 2021
17 Ayers, Nikki JR Shorecrest Prep 50.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
18 Rimmer, Caroline JR Pensacola Christian 51.00 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
19 McPherson, Emilee FR Rocky Bayou Christian 51.13 FHSAA 1A District 1 Apr 13, 2021
20 Butler, Bella SO Bell Creek 51.34 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
21 Lohmann, Hana SO Glades Day 51.49 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
22 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 51.58 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
23 Brankamp, Hannah 7 South Florida HEAT 51.65 Fort Lauderdale City Championship Mar 31, 2021
24 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 51.90 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
25 Fleurigene, Tanisha SR Atlantic Christian 52.04 Atlantic HS Invitational Two Mar 5, 2021
26 Patten, Taylor SR Seffner Christian 52.21 Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Lillie, Madeline JR Maclay 52.41 Seahawks Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Malison, Meredith SO Shorecrest Prep 52.66 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
29 Samuel, Danielle SR Mount Dora Christian 52.89 Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #4 Mar 4, 2021
30 Johnson, Niecey SO Bradenton Christian 53.02 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
31 Vazquez, Serena JR Admiral Farragut