FHSAA 3A Official Performance List

ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING

100 Meters

FHSAA 3A  12.71
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones, Alyssa JR Miami Southridge 11.67 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
2 Wright, Cydney SR Mainland 11.69 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
3 Thompson, Cassie SR South Lake 11.72 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
3 James, Cynteria SO Miami Southridge 11.72 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
5 Blocker, Nya SO Rickards 11.77 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
6 Wilson, I'Asia SR Kathleen 11.79 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
7 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 11.82 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
8 Norton, Sherri-Ann SR American Heritage 11.87 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
9 Braggs, Somiyah SO Miami Southridge 11.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
10 Lafleur, Bernadette JR American Heritage 11.95 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
11 Bushay, Jayda JR Miami Northwestern 11.98 FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
12 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 12.01 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
13 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
13 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 12.04 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
15 Tennant, Ella JR River Ridge 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
16 Williams-Gould, Autaliah SR Pine Forest 12.08 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
17 Scott, Pebbles SR Miami Norland 12.09 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.9
17 Glasco, Tykira JR Rockledge 12.09 Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.4
19 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 12.13 Panther Showcase Apr 1, 2021 2.3
20 Vreen, Kalani SO Gainesville 12.15 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
21 Butler, Aaliyah SR Miami Northwestern 12.22 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
22 Wingfield, Jadaah SO King 12.28 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021 NWI
23 Johnson, Malaysia JR Dillard 12.30 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.9
24 Williams, Naudia SO Lincoln 12.31 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
24 Hopkins, kayla FR Dunbar 12.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
26 Mendez, Valery JR Fort Walton Beach 12.32 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
27 Shaw, Ashley SO Northeast (OP) 12.33 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
28 Elston, Iyana JR Blake 12.37 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
29 Harden, Miahna SR Lincoln 12.40 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021 NWI
30 Washington, Shaniyah JR American Heritage 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
31 Zephirin, Erin FR Miami Southridge 12.42 Westminster Christian Home Meet 2 Mar 27, 2021 4.2
32 Hemmings, Dinae JR Poinciana 12.43 Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021 -0.1
33 Murphy, Justyce JR Hillsborough 12.48 2021 Leto 4/7/2021 Apr 7, 2021 NWI
33 Clarke, Jahhi SO Vanguard (Ocala) 12.48 MCIAC Championships Mar 26, 2021 NWI
33 Wilson, Chaze SR Hillsborough 12.48 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 0.5
36 Kanaar, Ava FR Springstead 12.49 FHSAA 3A Region 2 May 1, 2021 -0.1
37 Rideout, Nicolette SO East River 12.52 Metro East Championship 2021 Mar 12, 2021 2.0
38 Johnson, Deaundra SR Pine Forest 12.53 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
38 ROBERSON, JA'MYA FR Hillsborough 12.53 2021 Leto 4/7/2021 Apr 7, 2021 NWI
40 Bent, Delicia JR Dillard 12.54 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 9, 2021 1.6
41 Louis, Richcarnia SO Naples 12.56 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.7
42 Segarra, Za'Kylah FR Jefferson 12.57 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
42 Kemp, Jayda JR Freedom (Tampa) 12.57 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021 NWI
44 Campbell, Sanora JR Escambia 12.59 FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 14, 2021 0.2
45 Vargas Ojeda, Loren JR Lely 12.61 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 3.8
45 Brown, Ranecia SR Jones 12.61 St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021 1.6
47 Spence, Amaya SO Northeast (OP) 12.63 FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
48 King, Ashanti JR Auburndale 12.64 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
48 Kulp, Diandra SR Spoto 12.64 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
50 Huet, Rylee SR Winter Springs 12.65 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.2
50 Findlay, Anaya SO King 12.65 Jesuit Quad Meet 5 Mar 30, 2021 NWI
52 Tillman, Saniyah SR Auburndale 12.66 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
52 Randle, Dierra SO Boca Ciega 12.66 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
52 Baxter, Abigail SR Heritage 12.66 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021 NWI
55 Russell, Nya FR Middleburg 12.67 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
55 Blanford, Zoe JR Belleview 12.67 FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 14, 2021 -3.0
57 Graham, Alexis SR Braden River 12.68 Manatee County Varsity Championship Apr 8, 2021 NWI
58 Stermer, Carly SO Miami Norland 12.69 FHSAA 3A District 15 Apr 16, 2021 0.2
59 Cooper, Kierra JR Lincoln 12.70 Rickards Home Meet 2 Mar 23, 2021 NWI
60 Alex, Gonzalez SO Countryside 12.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
60 Jones, Azharia FR Southeast 12.71 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021 NWI
60 Cadet, Myrka SR American Heritage 12.71 Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021 -0.7
60 Jordan, Alexandria SR Lincoln 12.71 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021 NWI
60 Soloma, Gabriella JR Dunbar 12.71 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.1
65 Eppinger, Taylor JR American Heritage 12.72 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
65 White, Azaria SR Jones 12.72 Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021 -1.3
67 Harper, Brianna FR Miami Southridge 12.77 Big Blue Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.8
67 Jones, Derrah SO Rickards 12.77 FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021 0.4
69 Joyce, Victoria JR Rockledge 12.78 Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
69 Watson, Kenya JR King 12.78 Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet Feb 26, 2021 NWI
71 Facey, Christal SR McArthur 12.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.9
72 Morris, Fatima SR Fort Walton Beach 12.80 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
73 Sims, Nyela JR Blake 12.81 FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021 NWI
73 Anderson, Courtney JR Palmetto 12.81 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.7
75 Engblom, Elektra JR Matanzas 12.82 The Villages Buffalo Invitational Mar 27, 2021 NWI
75 Brumadge, Ke'Niya JR Boca Ciega 12.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
77 Jean Baptiste, Molie JR Naples 12.83 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.3
78 Hix, Harlee JR Arnold 12.84 Arnold/Bozeman dual Feb 27, 2021 NWI
78 Martinez, Venessa SO Tampa Bay Tech 12.84 Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet Mar 23, 2021 NWI
78 washington, shanteria SO Fort Pierce Westwood 12.84 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.0
81 Horne, Jasmin FR Palmetto 12.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
82 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 12.86 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.0
83 Mitchell, Treciyah SR Miami Northwestern 12.87 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
83 Evans, Autumn FR Tampa Bay Tech 12.87 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
83 Williams, Adriana SO Robinson 12.87 Jenkins Classic 2021 Mar 20, 2021 2.9
83 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 12.87 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
87 Tice, DeVondra SR Charlotte 12.88 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021 NWI
88 Horan, Michelle JR North Fort Myers 12.89 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.6
88 Marion, Ciera JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.89 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
88 English, Jozelyn SO Palmetto 12.89 Manatee County Freshman/ Sophomore Championship Mar 8, 2021 NWI
91 Caldwell, Makayla SO Rickards 12.90 Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021 NWI
92 Rojas, Mariah SR Blake 12.91 2021 Leto 4/7/2021 Apr 7, 2021 NWI
92 McPherson, Asharia SR Heritage 12.91 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.0
92 Johnson, Amela SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 12.91 Coach Mac Tuesday Madness Mar 9, 2021 0.7
95 Thurlow, Julia JR Jensen Beach 12.93 FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021 2.0
95 Garcia, Jakayla SO Lake Wales 12.93 FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
97 Medina, Heidi FR Fort Walton Beach 12.94 Okaloosa County Championship Apr 6, 2021 1.2
98 Segarra, Za'Kylah FR Jefferson 12.95 Spoto Tri-meet #2 Mar 31, 2021 NWI
99 Brown, Victoria FR Lake Minneola 12.97 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021 NWI
99 Smith, Marissa SO Braden River 12.97 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.5