Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2024)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2023)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2022)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2021)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2020)
FHSAA Class 3A Performance List (2019)
FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List (2019)
FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List (2018)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 3A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Arnold
Auburndale
Barron Collier
Bayshore
Bayside
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Blake
Blanche Ely
Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach
Braden River
Brandon
Cape Coral
Chamberlain
Charlotte
Choctawhatchee
Clearwater
Coconut Creek
Columbia
Countryside
Cypress Lake
Deltona
Dillard
Dunbar
East Lee County
East River
Eau Gallie
Ed White
Edgewater
Englewood
Escambia
Estero
Fivay
Fletcher
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gaither
Gateway (Kissimmee)
Golden Gate
Gulf
Gulf Breeze
Hardee
Harmony
Heritage
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Hillsborough
Hollins
Hollywood Hills
Homestead
Ida Baker
Immokalee
Island Coast
Jefferson
Jensen Beach
Jesuit (Tampa)
Jones
Kathleen
King
Lake Gibson
Lake Minneola
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Land O'Lakes
Largo
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lely
Leon
Liberty
Lincoln
Lourdes
Mainland
Mariner
Matanzas
Mater Academy
McArthur
Merritt Island
Miami Central
Miami Jackson
Miami Killian
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge
Middleburg
Middleton
Milton
Mitchell
Mosley
Mourning
Naples
New Smyrna Beach
North Fort Myers
Northeast (OP)
Northeast (SP)
Okeechobee
Orange Park
Osceola (Seminole)
Pace
Palm Bay
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Pasco
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pine Forest
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park
Plantation
Poinciana
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Port St. Lucie
Ribault
Rickards
Ridgeview (OP)
River Ridge
Riverside
Robinson
Rockledge
Seabreeze
Sebastian River
Sebring
Seminole
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake
South Miami
Southeast
Spoto
Springstead
St. Augustine
St. Petersburg
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stanton
Sumner
Suncoast
Sunlake
Tampa Bay Tech
Terry Parker
Vanguard (Ocala)
Wakulla
Washington (Pensacola)
Westside
Winter Springs
Zephyrhills
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abad, Skye (F) - Barron Collier
Abbott, Sheneariah (F) - Terry Parker
Abdul, Nathalie (F) - Belleview
Abraham, Kyla (F) - Choctawhatchee
Abram, Myles (M) - Stanton
Abram, Rebecca (F) - Stanton
Abrams, De'Asia (F) - Auburndale
Abrams, Ta'Riyah (F) - Fort Myers
Abrams, Tawaski (M) - Dunbar
Abreu, Ernesto (M) - Springstead
Abreu, Felipe (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Abreu, Ortencia (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Abruzzini, Eugenio (M) - Ponte Vedra
Abusurd, Sara (F) - St. Petersburg
Acevedo, Adolfo (M) - Brandon
Achuff, Maxwell (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ackley, Danika (F) - Middleburg
Acoff , Caleb (M) - Rickards
Acosta, Jeremiah (M) - Rickards
Acosta, Kylie (F) - Port St. Lucie
Acre, D'Nai (F) - Lincoln
Acuff, David (M) - Milton
Acuff, Jonathan (M) - Milton
Acuna, Juan (M) - Barron Collier
Adams III, Christopher (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Adams, Alazandra (F) - Palm Bay
ADAMS, ISAAC (M) - Stanton
Adams, Liberty (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Adams, Marquis (M) - Pinellas Park
Adams, Nicholas (M) - Lincoln
Adams, Selena (F) - Coconut Creek
Adams, Trinity (F) - Dunbar
Adamski, Katryna (F) - Mitchell
Adamson, Chloe (F) - River Ridge
Aday, Angel (M) - Cape Coral
Adcock, Tyler (M) - Land O'Lakes
Adderley, Keona (F) - Bayside
Adderly, Alvin (M) - Rockledge
Addison, Isaac (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Addison, Tylik (M) - Ed White
Adesca, Holy (M) - Ely
Adriana, Ortiz (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Adriani, Ava (F) - Land O'Lakes
Adrien, Jahmarley (M) - Poinciana
Agalla, Olivia (F) - Pinellas Park
Agarwal, Armaan (M) - Stanton
Agid, Sahar (F) - Ed White
Agovino, Christina (F) - Land O'Lakes
Agudelo, Mateo (M) - Barron Collier
Aguila, Aaiyah (F) - Poinciana
Aguilar, Dejalie (F) - Lake Gibson
Aguilar, Santos (M) - South Lake
Aguliar, Ian (M) - King
Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah (M) - Dixie Hollins
Ahmad , saleemah (F) - Sebastian River
Ahmadi, Caroline (F) - Cape Coral
Aime , Etienne (M) - Heritage
Aime , Ezechiel (M) - Heritage
Aime , Hebreux (M) - Heritage
Aime, Dominique (F) - Fort Myers
Aira, Frank (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Akehurst, Callee (F) - Estero
Akerson, Raenah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Akingbola, Joy (F) - Robert E. Lee
Alano, Mark (M) - Gulf Breeze
Alber, Celina (F) - Lely
Albert, De'Ana (F) - Wakulla
Alberto-Gonzalez, Luis (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Albores-Townson, Timothy (M) - Countryside
Albright , Genesis (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Albritton, Zamarion (M) - Sebring
Albury, Anderson (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Albury, Brett (M) - Winter Springs
Alcaine, Eduardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alchi, Mena (F) - Stanton
Aldino, Matthew (M) - Mitchell
Alejandro, David (M) - Land O'Lakes
Aleman-Dubon, Jakelin (F) - Bayshore
Alessandro, Ekaterina (F) - Port Charlotte
Alessandro, Svetlana (F) - Port Charlotte
Aleus, Valerio (M) - Port St. Lucie
Alex, Gonzalez (F) - Countryside
Alexander, Ari (M) - Boca Ciega
Alexander, Charle (F) - Rockledge
Alexander, Cyrus (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Alexander, Erick (M) - Ely
Alexander, Haley (F) - Middleburg
Alexander, J'lae (F) - Lake Gibson
Alexander, James (M) - Spoto
Alexander, Jerome (M) - Poinciana
Alexander, Nyla (F) - Cape Coral
Alexander, Patrick (M) - Spoto
Alexander, Terrel (M) - South Lake
ALexandre, Christopher (M) - Dillard
Alexandre, Issacar (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Alexandre, Natyia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Alexis, Garry (M) - Sebastian River
Alexis, Kabrieona (F) - Golden Gate
Alflen, Kassidy (F) - Braden River
Alfonso-Herrera, Andres (M) - Sunlake
Alford, Clara (F) - Wakulla
Alford, Jayson (M) - Pace
Ali, Jillian (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Alice, Maayan (F) - Golden Gate
Alise, Paige (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Allen, Abigail (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Allen, Azaria (F) - Sunlake
Allen, Chandler (M) - Charlotte
Allen, Damario (M) - Dillard
Allen, Dekarai (M) - Island Coast
Allen, Demarcus (M) - Dillard
Allen, Jaelyn (F) - South Lake
Allen, Jaxson (M) - River Ridge
Allen, Julian (M) - Lincoln
Allen, Kalomo (M) - Boca Ciega
Allen, Metta (F) - Harmony
Allen, Natalie (F) - Eau Gallie
Allen, Phineas (M) - Rockledge
Allen, Raleigh (M) - Zephyrhills
ALLEN, REECE (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Allen, Ryan (M) - Lincoln
Allen, Sanya (F) - Miami Killian
Allen, Zaria (F) - Matanzas
Allison, Dylan (M) - Seabreeze
Alloway, Marcus (M) - Fletcher
Alls, Anthony (M) - Auburndale
Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly (F) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenri, Adiel (M) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay (M) - St. Augustine
Almanzar, Jaxon (M) - Port Charlotte
Almeida, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Almerida, Josias (M) - Pine Ridge
Almond, Angus (M) - Pinellas Park
Alphonse, Andy (M) - Lely
Alpizar, Kevin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alt, Ethan (M) - Lecanto
Altieri, Jada (F) - Hardee
Alvarado-Borjas, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarez, Elena (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Alvarez, Santana (M) - Okeechobee
Alvarez-Coia, Sienna (F) - American Heritage
Alward, Madison (F) - Cypress Lake
Aly, Kettchmanuel (M) - Poinciana
Amador, Chris (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Amador, Luis (M) - Brandon
Amaker, James (M) - Westside
Amato, Tyson (M) - Southeast
Amayo, Jose (M) - Golden Gate
Ambroise, Jean (M) - East Lee County
Ames, Caleb (M) - Land O'Lakes
Amezquita, Aolani (F) - Sebastian River
Ammon, Leila (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ammons, Nathen (M) - Milton
Anand, Arianna (F) - Naples
Ancaya, Emilio (M) - Lake Wales
Andal, Abigail (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Anders, Derien (M) - Bayshore
Anderson, Anastasia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Anderson, Andrew (M) - Milton
Anderson, Andrien (M) - Milton
Anderson, Bertauryus (M) - Mariner
ANDERSON, BRETT (M) - Stanton
Anderson, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Anderson, Christopher (M) - Palmetto
Anderson, Courtney (F) - Palmetto
Anderson, Devonte (M) - Liberty
Anderson, Dylan (M) - Middleburg
Anderson, Eric (M) - Countryside
Anderson, Jon'Tavius (M) - Chamberlain
Anderson, Jordyn (F) - Jefferson
Anderson, Jordyn (F) - Jefferson
Anderson, Joshua (M) - Pine Ridge
Anderson, Kameron (M) - Braden River
Anderson, Keon (M) - Island Coast
Anderson, Kyla (F) - Seabreeze
Anderson, Malik (M) - Gaither
Anderson, Shadrach (M) - St. Petersburg
Anderson, Teja (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Anderson, Terri (F) - Rickards
Andino, Maryha (F) - East River
Andre, Miles (M) - Stanton
Andre, Miles (M) - Stanton
Andreoli, Abbagale (F) - Middleburg
Andreolia, Isabella (F) - Middleburg
Andres, Francisco (M) - Immokalee
Andrews, Alexandria (F) - Lake Weir
Andrews, Isaiah (M) - Lake Gibson
Andringa, Brayden (M) - St. Petersburg
Andris, Kemline (F) - Lely
Andris, Parmelie (F) - Lely
Andrus, Fanelle (M) - Miami Southridge
Andry, Kellan (M) - St. Petersburg
Anestor, Aidan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Angle, Olivia (F) - Barron Collier
Ankney, Chantz (M) - East River
Ankur, Muizz (M) - Southeast
Annorat, Brianna (F) - Lely
Ansencio, Joshua (M) - Miami Killian
Antaloci, Courtney (F) - Palm Bay
Antenor, Asia (F) - Liberty
Antienowicz, Travis (M) - Middleburg
Antione, Nicholas (M) - Mainland
Antoine, Brichard (M) - Bayside
Antoine, Evens (M) - Liberty
Antoine, James (M) - Matanzas
Antoine, Kevin (M) - Lely
Antoine, Leila (F) - Lely
Antoine, Zaevion (M) - Liberty
Anton, Mauricio (M) - Mitchell
Antunez, Bailey (F) - Sunlake
Aparicio, Allan (M) - Lely
Apostol , Jane (F) - Boca Ciega
Applegate, Emma (F) - Suncoast
Aquino, Eric (M) - East River
Aquino, Yadiel (M) - Fivay
Arabie, Payton (M) - Estero
Aragon, Serenity (F) - American Heritage
Aran, Brendan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Arana, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Aravena, Daphne (F) - Rockledge
Araya, Elyod (M) - Gaither
Arbucias, Felix (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Arce, Andrea (F) - Mainland
Arce, Gabriel (M) - Poinciana
Arce, Lisa (F) - Fort Myers
Arceo, Miguel (M) - Sebring
Archabal, Connor (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Archelus, Caleb (M) - Golden Gate
Ardoline, Gibson (M) - Barron Collier
Arevena, Kai (M) - Rockledge
Argamasilla, Xavier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Arge, Jalena (F) - Leesburg
Ariail, Ovella (F) - Edgewater
Arias, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Arias, Jorge (M) - North Fort Myers
Arisman, Hunter (M) - Sunlake
Aristil, Fadel (M) - Northeast (OP)
Aristizibal, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Arline-Hardman, Jerimiah (M) - Stanton
Armbruster, William (M) - Choctawhatchee
Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Armont, Jabari (M) - Ed White
Armstead, Rachel (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Armstrong , Dillon (M) - Pasco
Armstrong, Camille (F) - Rickards
Armstrong, Carlinton (M) - Plantation
Armstrong, Katherine (F) - Clearwater
Armstrong, Keliah (F) - Rockledge
Armstrong, Nehemiah (M) - Gaither
Army, Colin (M) - Ida Baker
Arnold, Aiden (M) - Winter Springs
Arnold, Jaheim (M) - Barron Collier
Arnold, Zachariah (M) - Zephyrhills
Arocho, Juamcorlon (M) - Coconut Creek
Aronson, Ryan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Arrants, Landon (M) - Okeechobee
Arrelano, Antonio (M) - Hardee
Arreola, Jessalin (F) - Hardee
Arrigo, Hannah (F) - Arnold
Arrington, Maleke (M) - Southeast
Arrington-Bey, Alani (F) - Braden River
Arroyo, Santino (M) - North Fort Myers
Arscott, Nathan (M) - Stanton
Arterburn, Kennedy (F) - Winter Springs
Aseere, Ava (F) - Lake Minneola
Ash, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ashe, Ryan (M) - Gainesville
Ashley, Javon (M) - Blake
Ashley, Marisa (F) - Arnold
Ashley, Sara (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ashley, Tayvon (M) - Dixie Hollins
Ashong, Jabari (M) - Jensen Beach
Asker , Aymen (M) - Heritage
Asson, Ellis (M) - Middleton
Asuzo, Vincent (M) - Boca Ciega
Ata, George (M) - Mitchell
Ataalla , Salma (F) - Lake Wales
Atanacio, Eishlee Anny (F) - East River
Atanda, Anthony (M) - Deltona
Atoo, Tracy (F) - Arnold
Attard, Keith (M) - Fort Myers
Attwill, Breanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Atul, Preston (M) - Rockledge
Aubourg, Jehovsen (M) - Naples
Auer, Vanessa (F) - Braden River
Augustave, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Auguste, Angela (F) - Cypress Lake
Auguste, Chrischelsey (F) - Poinciana
Augustin , Brayan (M) - Charlotte
Augustin, Ralph (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Augustin, Ryan (M) - McArthur
Augustine, Logan (M) - Eau Gallie
Aumiller, Brynley (F) - Springstead
Aurel, Jhonley (M) - Lely
Austin, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Austin, Hezekiah (M) - Hardee
Autry, Derryl (M) - Robinson
Avant, Ryleigh (F) - Pace
Avello, Isaac (M) - Wakulla
Averdick, Logan (F) - St. Augustine
Avila, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Aviles, Angel (M) - Hardee
Aviles, Jasmine (F) - Hardee
Avin, Ahmari (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Axline, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Axon, Chad (M) - Ribault
Ayala, Juan (M) - Island Coast
Ayala, Kennen (M) - Land O'Lakes
Aycock, Nolan (M) - Merritt Island
Ayers, Daimyah (F) - Bayshore
Aylstock, Bria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ayoub, Aasiyah (F) - Poinciana
Azar-Moise, Luis (M) - Ed White
Azize, Eli (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Baazquez-Orengo, Yansel (M) - Lake Weir
Baca, Emily (F) - Harmony
Bachmann, Sean Brady (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Badchkam, Dayna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Badell, Juan (M) - Barron Collier
Badell, Renata (F) - Barron Collier
Badette, John (M) - Miami Norland
Baez , Alberto (M) - Heritage
Bagby, Alexander (M) - Estero
Bage, Lauren (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bah, Margaret (F) - Robert E. Lee
Bailey, Aunesty (F) - Mainland
Bailey, Dylan (M) - Northeast (SP)
Bailey, Faith (F) - Charlotte
Bailey, Jamel (M) - Lake Weir
Bailey, Jordaan (M) - Hillsborough
Baird, Dalton (M) - Countryside
baker, aylannah (F) - Dillard
Baker, Evan (M) - Gainesville
Baker, Kylie (F) - Miami Northwestern
Baker, Nathaniel (M) - Lake Weir
Baker, Paris (F) - Miami Northwestern
Baker, Rasheed (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Balado, Caleb (M) - Harmony
balda, scout (F) - Suncoast
Balderas, Tony (M) - Harmony
Baldie , Peter (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Baldwin, Ezra (M) - Plantation
Ball, Adriana (F) - Riverside
Ball, Dylan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ballantine, Bailey (F) - Fort Myers
Ballard, Liam (M) - Gaither
Ballestero, Andrea (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ballina, Angela (F) - Belleview
Ballotti, Jayse (M) - Seabreeze
Ballou, Kendall (M) - Pace
Baltazar, Caleb (M) - Westside
Baltz, Thomas (M) - Gulf Breeze
Balys, Tyra (F) - Seminole
Balzano, Valentino (M) - Winter Springs
Banaga, Sadia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Bandell, Jamie (F) - Seabreeze
Banks , Shanai (F) - Rockledge
Banks, Ashika (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Banks, Charles (M) - Blake
Bapst , Collin (M) - Charlotte
Baptista, Jerard (M) - Matanzas
Baptiste, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Barajas, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Barakat, Zaineh (F) - Ponte Vedra
Barber, Emma (F) - Charlotte
Barber, Reilly (F) - St. Augustine
Barbour, Anakin (M) - Harmony
Barfield, Kenyan (M) - McArthur
Barksdale, Brittany (F) - Middleburg
Barlatier, Evens (M) - Barron Collier
Barlow, Gracie (F) - Mosley
Barlow, Jalen (M) - Mosley
Barnes, Calisse (F) - Sumner
Barnes, Delia (F) - Milton
Barnes, Jacob (M) - Pace
Barnes, Jaikobie (M) - Bayshore
Barnes, Takhari (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Barnett, Alyssa (F) - Harmony
Barnett, Kyle (M) - Belleview
Barnett, Nicholas (M) - Gainesville
Barnett, Renee (F) - Pace
Barnhart, Bernardo (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Baro, Robert (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Barquilla, Lydia (F) - Fletcher
Barquilla, Viola (F) - Fletcher
Barr, Anyae (F) - Robert E. Lee
Barragan, Eduardo (M) - South Fork
Barrera-Gomez, Isiah (M) - Immokalee
Barrett, Blyss (F) - Bayside
Barrett, Davian (M) - Liberty
Barrios, Hannah (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Barron, Sheyne (M) - Sumner
Barros, Jonatas (M) - South Fort Myers
Barrow, Dakota (M) - Milton
Barry, Keyanna (F) - Miami Norland
Barry, Zayne (M) - Springstead
Bartalo, Juan (M) - Boynton Beach
Bartley, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Bartolec, Brooke (F) - Barron Collier
Bartolec, Paige (F) - Barron Collier
Bartolon, Ogler (M) - Dunbar
Bartolon, Olmar (M) - Dunbar
Barton, Cooper (M) - Pace
Barton, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Barton, Mikaela (F) - Braden River
Barton, Thania (F) - St. Augustine
Bassano, Julianna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Bassett, Leif (M) - Stanton
Bastien, Claude (M) - Golden Gate
Bastien, Megan (F) - Milton
Bates, Jaden (M) - Rickards
Bates, Logan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bates, Parker (M) - Sunlake
Batten, Alyssa (F) - Middleburg
Battle, Lynice (F) - Winter Springs
Battle, Michael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Battle, Samauri (M) - Terry Parker
Battle, Tahjion (M) - Edgewater
Batts, Caleb (M) - Ely
Baucher, Isaac (M) - Pace
Baugh, Kennedy (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Baughman, Jaelin (F) - East River
Baughman, Karsyn (F) - Suncoast
Bauknight, Spencer (M) - Harmony
Bautista, Brian (M) - Merritt Island
Baxter, Abigail (F) - Heritage
Baxter, Brooklyn (F) - Stanton
Baxter, Dalton (M) - Seabreeze
Bayard, Alayah (F) - Rockledge
Bayes, Ross (M) - Golden Gate
Bazel, John (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bazile, Bathelmy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Beach, Ranger (M) - Sebastian River
Beach, Shiloh (F) - Seminole
Beam, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
Beard, Colin (M) - Stanton
Beaulieu, Matthew (M) - Charlotte
Beaulieu, Nicholas (M) - Charlotte
Beaver, payton (F) - Heritage
Beck-Perez, Kevin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Becker, Mikayla (F) - Plantation
Beckwith, David (M) - Belleview
Bedson, Brooke (F) - Gainesville
Beecher, Analise (F) - Liberty
Beecher, Angeline (F) - Liberty
Beeman, Ashton (M) - Pace
Beers, Cameron (F) - Zephyrhills
Begin, Augustin (M) - Lecanto
BEGLEITER, SEAN (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Beier, Thomas (M) - South Lake
Belance, Yanira (F) - Homestead
Belcher, Toni (F) - Edgewater
Belcher, William (M) - East River
Belfiore, Emanuele (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Belfkih, Yassine (M) - Poinciana
Belflower, Daytona (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Belidor, Jim (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Bell, Aaron (M) - Terry Parker
Bell, Aiden (M) - Clearwater
Bell, Antwon (M) - Largo
Bell, Asia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Bell, Briley (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bell, Durnecia (F) - Hillsborough
Bell, McKenzi (F) - Gulf
Bellack, Marley (F) - Clearwater
Bellamy, Dwight (M) - Miami Central
Bellew, James (M) - Pace
Bellini, Joseph (M) - Naples
Bellman, David (M) - Cypress Lake
Bellvue, Ashlee (M) - Dunbar
Belnavis, Namari (M) - Arnold
Belton, Kyron (M) - Mosley
Belval, Geralda (F) - Fort Myers
Belviy, Jayden (M) - Sumner
Bembow, Cornell (M) - Pine Forest
Benavides, Angela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Bencomo, Michaelangelo (M) - East River
Bender, Deantoun (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Bender, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
BENDER, JOSHUA (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bender, Sean (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Benitez, Noe (M) - Orange Park
Benito, Eddie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Benjamin, Anastashea (F) - Mainland
Benjamin, Indya (F) - Clearwater
Benjamin, Taisha (F) - Northeast (OP)
Benjamin, Yesenia (F) - Miami Southridge
Bennet, Colt (M) - Sebring
Bennett, Anagrace (F) - Braden River
Bennett, Anthony (M) - Leesburg
Bennett, Brooks (M) - Arnold
Bennett, Colby (M) - Port Charlotte
Bennett, Isaiah (M) - Homestead
Bennett, Maceo (M) - Clearwater
Bennett, Maddox (M) - Mitchell
Bennin, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Benoit, Jacob (M) - Estero
Benson , Tayshawn (M) - Heritage
Benson, Katrice (F) - Brandon
Bent, Delicia (F) - Dillard
Bentley Greene, Cornelius (M) - Belleview
Bentley, Johnathan (M) - Sunlake
Bentley, Joshua (M) - Wakulla
Benton, Kira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Berardi, Gabriella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Berga, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Berga, Marco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bergeron, John (M) - Naples
Berhoff, Vaughn (M) - Jensen Beach
Bermudez, Benjamin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bernard, Ella (F) - Cape Coral
Bernard, Erica (F) - Dunbar
Bernard, Kavon (M) - Brandon
BERRIAN, ISAIAH (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Berrocal, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Berrocal, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Berry , Amarion (M) - Heritage
Berry, Colin (M) - South Fort Myers
Berry, Judah (M) - Sebring
Berry, Kyra (F) - Mainland
Bertrand, Eli (M) - Sebring
Berube, Marielle (F) - River Ridge
Bess, Nikaya (F) - Terry Parker
Bessio, Valentina (F) - Lake Region
Betances, Jean (M) - East River
Betancourt, Fabian (M) - Fort Myers
Bethel, Daviana (F) - Miami Northwestern
Bethely, Majet (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bethune, Brandon (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Betterson, Dewhitt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Beute, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Bevell, Alex (M) - South Fork
Bevil, Bryanna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Bible, Joshua (M) - Sebring
Bien-Aime, Amaya (F) - Edgewater
Bigelow, Owen (M) - Hillsborough
Biggers, jacori (M) - Ely
Biles, Tony (M) - Pace
Bilger, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bill, Brandon (M) - Fort Myers
Billhorn, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Billhorn, Noah (M) - North Fort Myers
Bing, Jozell (M) - Palmetto
Bing, Lauren (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bing, Mackenzie (F) - Blake
Binghem, Elijah (M) - Leon
Binghem, Isaiah (M) - Leon
Biolchini, Brady (M) - Cape Coral
Bishop, Kaden (M) - Dixie Hollins
Bissland, Brooke (F) - Heritage
Bisson, Lucas (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Bivens, Jalil (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bivens, Timmerick (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bjorkman, Bryan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Black, Brendan (M) - Seminole
Black, Deric (M) - Mariner
Black, Dustin (M) - Mariner
Black, Dylan (M) - Harmony
Black, Juwaun (M) - Fort Myers
BLACK, MEAGAN (F) - Stanton
Blackbourne, Emilio (M) - Dillard
Blackmon, Kentrell (M) - Mosley
Blackmon, Matthew (M) - Palm Bay
Blackstock, Tamiel (M) - Northeast (OP)
Blackwell, Shawnqraus (M) - Escambia
Blackwood, Aiden (M) - Seabreeze
Blackwood, Brian (M) - Seabreeze
Blades, Brian (M) - American Heritage
Blake, Jalen (M) - Winter Springs
Blake, Xavier (M) - Wakulla
Blake, Zaria (F) - Ely
Blakley, James (M) - Springstead
Blalock, Robert (M) - Robinson
Blanchard, Robert (M) - Fort Myers
Blanchard, Ted (M) - Immokalee
Blanco, Silas (M) - Sunlake
Bland, Kendrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bland, Mariah (F) - Zephyrhills
Blandford, Emma (F) - Harmony
Blandon, Octavio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Blanford, Zoe (F) - Belleview
Blankenship, Joey (F) - Middleton
Blanton, Kason (M) - Sebring
Blasco, Christian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Blasetti, Elijah (M) - North Fort Myers
Blaylock, Rikki (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Blitch, Elizabeth (F) - Wakulla
Blocker, Ka'nas (M) - Hillsborough
Blocker, Nya (F) - Rickards
Bloznalis, Julius (M) - Clearwater
Blue, Jordan (M) - St. Augustine
Blue, Kelton (M) - Arnold
Blumer, Amelia (F) - Harmony
Boatwright Jr., Jarvis (M) - Clearwater
Bodero, Alijah (M) - Cypress Lake
Bodie, Courtney (M) - Liberty
Bogan, Xavier (M) - Hillsborough
Bogle , Brenner (M) - Charlotte
Bohanan, Brenna (F) - Middleburg
Bohl, Matt (M) - Cypress Lake
Bohler, Jaylin (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bohm, Eleni (F) - Fivay
Bois, Clifford (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Boisson, Alex (M) - Palm Bay
Bolden , Tamya (F) - Lake Minneola
Bolden, Tyshone (M) - Lake Minneola
Bolden, Xavier (M) - Plantation
Bolden, Xavion (M) - Plantation
Bolduc, Jamie (F) - Braden River
Bolton, Ja'Varie (M) - King
Bond, Guy (M) - Poinciana
Bondi, Joseph (M) - Mainland
Bonds, Areeyanna (F) - Lake Wales
Bonelli, La'ern (M) - Fort Myers
Bongiorno, Joseph (M) - Edgewater
Bongirno, Natalie (F) - Barron Collier
Bonifant, Callahan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Bonilla, Jorge (M) - Chamberlain
Bonini, Anna (F) - Estero
Bonini, Sofia (F) - Estero
Bonis, Cody (M) - Bayshore
Bonnelly, Yanializ (F) - Springstead
Boone, Michael (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Boone, Tristan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Booth, Justis (M) - Jensen Beach
Boran, Paul (M) - Fletcher
Borden, Sierra (F) - Choctawhatchee
Borgelin, Jeremiah (M) - South Fork
Borgen, Makenzie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Borja, Alexis (M) - Lake Gibson
Borton, Benjamin (M) - Sunlake
Bostick, Darius (M) - Hillsborough
Boswell, Kylee (F) - Mitchell
Botero, Paulina (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Bouaziz, Khaled (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bouchard, Nikolas (M) - Matanzas
Boucher, Brennen (M) - North Fort Myers
Boudreau, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Bouquot, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bouzi, Ebenezer (M) - Naples
Bovee, Madox (M) - Seabreeze
Bowdry , Jackie (M) - Heritage
Bowen, Ammiel (M) - King
Bowen, Micah (F) - King
Bowerman, Donald (M) - Middleburg
Bowers, Brittney (F) - Leesburg
Bowman, Aleeah (F) - River Ridge
Bowman, Cole (M) - Mainland
Bowman, Marnajah (F) - Fort Myers
Boyce, Hailee (F) - Port Charlotte
Boyd, Braylon (M) - Rickards
Boyd, Colin (M) - Braden River
Boyd, Jaden (M) - Middleburg
Boye, James (M) - North Fort Myers
Boyer, Addison (F) - South Fork
Boyer, Allison (F) - Mosley
Boyer, Amea (F) - Coconut Creek
Boyer, Julien (M) - Bayshore
Boyes, Indya (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boyes, Kyle (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Boykins, Cameron (M) - Gainesville
Boyle, Alison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boyle, Hayley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Bozeman, William (M) - Land O'Lakes
Bracken, Whaylon (M) - Harmony
Bradford, TAYLOR (F) - Leesburg
Bradley , Rashay (M) - Terry Parker
Bradley, Ja'Mariyon (M) - Clearwater
Bradley, Jackson (M) - Seminole
Bradley, Method (M) - Dillard
Bradley, Nia (F) - Gainesville
Bradshaw, Lash (M) - Lake Minneola
Bradshaw, Tavin (M) - Lake Minneola
Bradwell, Zareya (F) - Dillard
Brady, Connor (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brady, Jenna (F) - North Fort Myers
Brady, Joseph (M) - Cape Coral
Brady, Kyle (M) - Bayshore
Brady, Sullivan (F) - Estero
Braggs, Somiyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Braham, Donte (M) - Cypress Lake
Brainerd, Zachary (M) - Choctawhatchee
Brake, Brandon (M) - Milton
Branch, Che'la (F) - Fletcher
Branch, Kenisha (F) - Kathleen
Branch, Sanai (F) - Gulf Breeze
Brand, Malachi (M) - Braden River
Brandeberry, Kaitlynn (F) - Hardee
Brandon, Dallas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Brandon, Jordan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Brannam, Dakota (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Brannigan, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Brant, Miriah (F) - Ed White
Brassard, Josh (M) - Harmony
Braswell, Ryan (M) - Rockledge
Bratcher, Chase (M) - Mariner
Bratten, Emma (F) - Pace
Bratton, Allison (F) - South Fort Myers
Braun, Alyssa (F) - Deltona
Braun, Isaac (M) - Gulf Breeze
Bravo, Dainna (F) - Harmony
Braxton, Aris (M) - Choctawhatchee
Braz, Gio (M) - Sebastian River
Brazzeal, Charles (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brazzeal, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brearley, Brandon (M) - Pinellas Park
Breaux , John (M) - Charlotte
Brenay, Natalie (F) - Pine Ridge
Brenay, Ricky (M) - Pine Ridge
Breshara, Lora (F) - Rockledge
Brewer, Lauryn (F) - Naples
Brewer, Tilda (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Brewton, Tyliceona (F) - Gulf
Brice, Christopher (M) - Homestead
Brice, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bridges, Khilah (F) - Westside
Bridges, Khilah (F) - Westside
Bright, Darnell (M) - Pine Forest
Bright, Phillip (M) - Suncoast
Brightful, D'Nysha (F) - King
Briley , Joshua (M) - Heritage
Brincat, Avery (F) - Island Coast
Brindise, Caroline (F) - Robinson
Brindy, Bryan (M) - Liberty
Brinson, Demond (M) - Dillard
Brinson, Samron (M) - Wakulla
Brinson, Samron (M) - Wakulla
Briseneau, Darlande (M) - Middleton
Britt, Ahmir (M) - Mater Academy
Brittain, Andrew (M) - Springstead
Brittenham, Hope (F) - Estero
Britton, Trent (M) - Fort Myers
Brock, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Brockington, Angel (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brockington, Monte (M) - Gainesville
Broderick, Kaitlyn (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Brodeur, Claire (F) - Ponte Vedra
Brodeur, Lillian (F) - Estero
Brodeur, Lucy (F) - Estero
Bronson, Emma (F) - Mitchell
Brooks, Samaria (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brooks, Sierra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brooks, Tre (M) - Fivay
Broome, Tyler (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Brown , Nadia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Brown , Ramon (M) - Heritage
Brown , Trimaine (M) - Miami Northwestern
Brown , U'nitee (F) - Winter Springs
Brown, Jabari (M) - Dunbar
Brown, Adrian (M) - Riverside
Brown, Aham (M) - Homestead
Brown, Ann-Campbell (F) - Barron Collier
Brown, Breanna (F) - Boynton Beach
Brown, Brooklyn (F) - Pine Forest
Brown, Charlie (M) - Escambia
Brown, Cole (M) - Ida Baker
Brown, Colin (M) - Mitchell
Brown, Da'Mani (M) - Fort Myers
Brown, Darien (F) - North Fort Myers
Brown, Davis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brown, Debonair (M) - Naples
Brown, Denee (F) - Heritage
Brown, Derick (M) - Ely
Brown, Devone (M) - Lincoln
Brown, Elijah (M) - Jensen Beach
Brown, Garrett (M) - Pace
Brown, Hudson (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Brown, Jaden (M) - Rockledge
Brown, Jalen (M) - Countryside
Brown, Jason (M) - Coconut Creek
Brown, Jocelynn (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Brown, Jordan (M) - Coconut Creek
Brown, Joshua (M) - Eau Gallie
Brown, Justin (M) - Braden River
Brown, Keashawn (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Brown, Kemora (F) - Lincoln
Brown, Kenndra (F) - Palm Bay
Brown, Kenyi (M) - Leon
Brown, Kerry (M) - Naples
Brown, Khye (M) - Sumner
Brown, Kolin (M) - Rickards
Brown, Kyree (M) - Sebastian River
Brown, Laci (F) - Boca Ciega
Brown, Leah (F) - Largo
Brown, Lliah (F) - Lake Region
Brown, Mackenzie (F) - Ida Baker
Brown, Makenna (F) - North Fort Myers
Brown, Marina (F) - Edgewater
Brown, Matthew (M) - Boyd Anderson
Brown, Mckenzie (F) - Middleburg
Brown, Michael (M) - East River
BROWN, Niewa (F) - Miami Southridge
Brown, Nyah (F) - Largo
Brown, Orielle (F) - Pine Forest
Brown, Orion (M) - Escambia
Brown, Ranecia (F) - Jones
Brown, Saaca (F) - Leesburg
Brown, Sammya (F) - Miami Norland
Brown, Semaj (F) - Sumner
Brown, Syrus (M) - Mitchell
Brown, Tajgeil (M) - Northeast (OP)
Brown, Timothy (M) - Miami Southridge
Brown, Tyra (F) - Fort Myers
Brown, Victoria (F) - Lake Minneola
Brown, Zavontray (M) - Ribault
Brown, Zay (M) - Auburndale
Brown, Ziona (F) - Northeast (SP)
Brown, Ziya (F) - Chamberlain
Browne, Drayton (M) - Dixie Hollins
Brownell, Chase (M) - Sunlake
Brownlee, Faith (F) - Estero
Brownlee, Jalen (M) - Rickards
Browy, Jordan (M) - St. Petersburg
Bruce, Austin (M) - Ida Baker
Bruce, Kai (M) - Middleton
Bruce, Sophia (F) - Boca Ciega
Brumadge, Ke'Niya (F) - Boca Ciega
Brumond, Chase (M) - South Fork
Brunner, Aiden (M) - Countryside
Brunton, Zoe (F) - Naples
Brutus, Jahyem (M) - Ed White
Brutus, Jonathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bryan, Kaden (M) - Hardee
Bryan, Kendall (F) - Middleburg
Bryan, Sheldon (M) - Palm Bay
Bryant , Destiny (F) - Rockledge
Bryant, Alvin (M) - Ely
Bryant, Elicia (F) - Homestead
Bryant, Jamaia (F) - Pine Forest
Bryant, McKenzie (F) - Dixie Hollins
Bryant, Nimarian (M) - Okeechobee
Bryant, Stanley (M) - Naples
Bsssinthe, Jason (M) - Miami Central
Buchanan, Jaliyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Buchanan, Jordan (M) - Pine Ridge
Buck, Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Buckley, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Buckman, Jaquell (M) - Ribault
Buckmaster, Neikerson (M) - Rockledge
Buckmaster, Tamara (F) - Rockledge
Buckner, Kaylen (F) - Estero
Budhai, Chalisa (F) - Harmony
Budham, Kahneil (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Budo, Lawrence (M) - Boca Ciega
Buffington, Abby (F) - Winter Springs
Buffington, Levi (M) - Winter Springs
Buggs, Kobe (M) - Leon
Buidens, Yasmin (F) - Largo
Buie, Jarriet (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Buker, Dustin (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Bullard, Elizabeth (F) - Terry Parker
Bundrage, Ronasia (F) - Braden River
Buonano, Adam (M) - Mitchell
Burbee, Carson (M) - Countryside
Burch, Logan (M) - Cape Coral
Burchell, Jaiya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Burden, Jaylin (M) - Jefferson
Burge, London (M) - Seminole
Burgener, Jack (M) - South Fork
Burger, Ashawnti (F) - Barron Collier
Burgess, Lexington (F) - Robinson
BURKE, ISABEL (F) - Stanton
Burke, Travis (M) - Middleburg
Burkhalter, Madison (F) - Harmony
Burks, Jayvien (M) - Fort Myers
Burks, Owen (M) - Choctawhatchee
Burleson, Emma (F) - Sunlake
Burley, Joshua (M) - Lake Wales
Burnett, Elyse (F) - Heritage
Burnett, Jerimiah (M) - Jefferson
Burnette, Davis (M) - Mitchell
Burnette, Dayson (M) - Mitchell
Burns Jr., Timothy (M) - Miami Northwestern
Burns, Alexis (F) - Rockledge
Burns, Ceciela (F) - Countryside
Burnsworth, Alexis (F) - Rockledge
Burr, Trevor (M) - Gainesville
Burrage, Chinelle (F) - South Fork
Burrows, Dedric (M) - Pine Forest
Burt, Molly (F) - Middleburg
Burton, Jenyia (F) - Jones
Bush, Caleb (M) - Sebring
Bush, Jalen (M) - Sumner
Bushay, Jayda (F) - Miami Northwestern
Busi, Bryce (M) - Braden River
Busi, Isabella (F) - Braden River
Bustamante, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bustamante, Jaqueline (F) - Homestead
Bustos, Anai (F) - Okeechobee
Butchko, Kyle (M) - River Ridge
Butler , Joseph (M) - Sebastian River
Butler, Aaliyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Butler, Deaundre (M) - Hillsborough
Butler, Jaimauri (M) - Miami Southridge
Butler, John (M) - Sebastian River
Butler, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Butler, Taylor (F) - Pinellas Park
Butts, Natalie (F) - Fort Myers
Butzow, Collin (M) - Palmetto
Byers, Malik (M) - Belleview
Bynes, Alexia (F) - Dillard
Bynum, Takia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Byrd, Greg (M) - Boyd Anderson
Byrd, Patrick (M) - Fletcher
Byrd, Raeven (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Byrd, Stephon (M) - Clearwater
Byron, Falens (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cabera, Matthew (M) - South Miami
Cabral, Ethan (M) - Seabreeze
Cabral, Isaiah (M) - Spoto
Cabrales, Nicholas (M) - Sumner
Cabrera, Armando (M) - Sunlake
Cabrera, Ileana (F) - Milton
Caceres, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cadd, Annabelle (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cadet, Calex (M) - South Fort Myers
Cadet, Eli (M) - Golden Gate
Cadet, Myrka (F) - American Heritage
Cadet-Joram, Ellohime (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Cadey, Alex (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cadle, Janelle (F) - Heritage
Cain, Tiffany (F) - Mitchell
Calabaza, Isaiah (M) - Robinson
Calabro, Avery (F) - Leon
Calbert, Quanerious (M) - Pine Forest
Calbough, Ania (F) - Pace
Calderon, Cristian (M) - Rockledge
Caldett, Trevon (M) - Leesburg
Caldwell, Ana (F) - Lake Minneola
Caldwell, Elena (F) - Lake Minneola
Caldwell, Makayla (F) - Rickards
Calero, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Calixte, Matcha (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Callaghan, Jaden (M) - Wakulla
Callahan, John (M) - American Heritage
Callahan, Kanye (M) - Charlotte
Calles, Ruben (M) - Sunlake
Callier, Isaac (M) - Lely
Calvert, Alexandra (F) - Springstead
Calvo, Naomi (F) - Eau Gallie
Camacho, Camerin (M) - Island Coast
Camacho, Gabriel (M) - Ida Baker
Camacho, Joy (M) - Lake Wales
Camara, Logan (M) - Mainland
Cambel, Aarron (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Camille, Tatyana (F) - Westside
Camilus, Walnisha (F) - Naples
Campbell , Matthew (M) - Sebastian River
Campbell, Aaron (M) - Boyd Anderson
Campbell, Anthony (M) - Braden River
Campbell, Blake (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Campbell, Camryn (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Cassidy (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Claude (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Campbell, Dimitri (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Eli (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Campbell, Jakobe (M) - Zephyrhills
Campbell, James (M) - Jefferson
Campbell, Kaleb (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Campbell, Katie (F) - Mariner
Campbell, Macey (F) - Leesburg
Campbell, Ralph (M) - Plantation
Campbell, Sanora (F) - Escambia
Campbell, Schlita (F) - Milton
Campbell, Tyler (M) - Miami Norland
Campfield, Amilia (F) - Englewood
Campione, Owen (M) - Sunlake
Campusano, Martin (M) - Cape Coral
Canales, Alexis (F) - South Fort Myers
Canales, Cardon (M) - Mosley
Canales, Mariam (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Canales, William (M) - Cape Coral
Canavo, Helena (F) - Suncoast
Candler, Abigail (F) - Columbia
Canete, Joseph (M) - Countryside
Canfall, Elijah (M) - Chamberlain
Cannata, Justin (M) - Jensen Beach
Cano, Carlos (M) - Sumner
Cantave, Cheryl (F) - Dillard
Canty, Aliyah (F) - Countryside
Capel III, John (M) - Springstead
Capel, Alyssa (F) - Seabreeze
Capella, Wilfred (M) - King
Capille, Trystan (M) - Mitchell
Capilli, Justin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Capobianco, Nathan (M) - Island Coast
Capone, Anthony (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cappelli, Patrick (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Capps, Karter (M) - Robinson
Capps, Zach (M) - Arnold
Caprioli, Evan (M) - Rockledge
Caquimbo , Edgar (M) - Wakulla
Caquimbo, Aaron (M) - Wakulla
Caquimbo, Adleigh (M) - Wakulla
Caraballo, Eliel (M) - King
Caranante, Vincent (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Carbart, Keyon (M) - Boca Ciega
Carbon, Armanny (M) - Port St. Lucie
Carbone, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf
Carden, Holli (F) - Milton
Cardena, Gilberto (M) - Englewood
Cardenas, Andrea (F) - Barron Collier
Cardon, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Cardona, Ashton (M) - Port Charlotte
Cargill, Joshua (M) - South Lake
Cargill, Justin (M) - Gulf
Carlies, Jordan (F) - Jones
Carlile, Carter (M) - Suncoast
Carlisle, Alexander (M) - Robinson
Carlos, Alex (M) - Palmetto
Carlos, Luis (M) - Palmetto
Carlton, James (M) - Pace
Carlyle, Roanna (F) - Palm Bay
Carman, Kevin (M) - Lake Minneola
Carmella, Keara (F) - Lake Weir
Carmona, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Carnahan, Gavin (M) - Seminole
Carnegie, Torriah (F) - Ida Baker
Caro, Antonio (M) - Liberty
Carol , Steven (M) - Fivay
Carpenter, Ronald (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carr , Aiden (M) - Dixie Hollins
Carr, Ashley (F) - North Fort Myers
Carr, Julia (F) - Seminole
Carr, Lailah (F) - Hillsborough
Carrasco, Sebastian (M) - Naples
Carrascosa, Isabella (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
CARRASQUILLA, MILDRETH (F) - Mourning
Carrasquilla, Quinn (M) - Leon
Carreno, Charles (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Carrico, Stephen (M) - Sunlake
Carrillo, Emanuel (M) - Lake Minneola
Carroll, Carley (F) - South Lake
Carroll, emory (F) - Pace
Carrsquillo, Joel (M) - Middleton
Carswell, Owen (M) - Merritt Island
Cartechine, Hailey (F) - Heritage
Carter , Elisha (M) - Sebastian River
Carter, Aliyah (F) - Golden Gate
Carter, Chase (M) - Edgewater
Carter, Christopher (M) - Robinson
Carter, Elise (F) - Westside
Carter, Hope (F) - Orange Park
Carter, Jada (F) - Charlotte
Carter, Jasmine (F) - Eau Gallie
Carter, Ke'narryia (F) - Belleview
Carter, Kenneth (M) - Rockledge
Carter, Keyon (M) - Rockledge
Carter, Michaela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Carter, Randall (M) - Palmetto
Carter, Riley (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Carter, Trevaris (M) - Palmetto
Carter, William (M) - Sunlake
Carter, Xavier (M) - Robert E. Lee
Carty, Gabrriel (M) - Dillard
Casabona, Jacob (M) - Naples
Casarella, Karlee (F) - Charlotte
Casasola, Thais (F) - Golden Gate
Casberg, Dominick (M) - Spoto
Cash, Arsenio (M) - East River
Casidy, Keith (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Casiple, Kasey (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cassada, Brooke (F) - Middleburg
Cassulo, Kayli (F) - Choctawhatchee
Castagna, Dominic (M) - North Fort Myers
Castaneda, Christian (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Castaneda-Bartolo, Estefany (F) - Lely
Castellanos, Isabella (F) - Cypress Lake
Castello, Davin (M) - Plantation
Castillo, Aileen (F) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Brandon (M) - Land O'Lakes
Castillo, Laney (F) - Lely
Castillo, Lucas (M) - North Fort Myers
Castillo, Trinity (F) - North Fort Myers
Castleberry, Khristian (M) - Ribault
Casto-Waters, Lucy (F) - Cape Coral
Castor, Frantz (M) - South Fort Myers
Castor, Karl (M) - Fort Myers
Castor, Nathan (M) - South Fort Myers
Castro, Cole (M) - Mitchell
Castro, Taylor (F) - South Fork
Cataldo, Shane (M) - Seminole
Catania, Jessica (F) - Estero
Catlin, Ja Dashia (F) - Matanzas
Cavaliere, Joseph (M) - Pace
Cavan, Travis (M) - St. Petersburg
Cayton, Gideon (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Celeste , Gianna (F) - East River
celisca, youry (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Centeno Jr., Manny (M) - Poinciana
Cepeda, Victor (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cernese, Jeffrey (M) - St. Augustine
Cesar, Kishana (F) - Plantation
Cesar, Vianca (F) - Miami Norland
Cespedes, Lucas (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Chab, Tristan (M) - Jensen Beach
Chacon, Angel (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Chacon, Naiah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Challacombe, Chloe (F) - Harmony
Chamberlain, Taiyo (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Chambers , Raynell (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chambers, Kareem (M) - Hillsborough
Chambers, Nolan (M) - Orange Park
Chambers, Parker (M) - Jensen Beach
Chambliss, Breyanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Champagne, Lucas (M) - Arnold
Champion, Elijah (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Chancey, Cole (M) - Columbia
Chancey, Curtis (M) - Springstead
Chandler, Ella (F) - Seabreeze
Chandler, Le'Tavion (M) - Rickards
Chapin, Olivia (F) - Charlotte
Chapin, Tyler (M) - Charlotte
Chapman, Adrionna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Chapman, Connor (M) - Pace
Chapman, Kaden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Chapman, Mary (F) - Rockledge
Chapman, Sage (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Chapple , Zamiyah (F) - Rockledge
Chard, Esperance (M) - Naples
Charlemond, Widline (F) - Sebastian River
Charleriste, Widna (F) - Boyd Anderson
Charles, Cynthia (F) - Land O'Lakes
Charles, Dewence (M) - Miami Jackson
Charles, Johnny (M) - Golden Gate
Charlot, John (M) - Palm Bay
Chase, Logan (M) - Seminole
Chase, Zion (M) - Cypress Lake
Chastain, Grant (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Chastain, Kendall (F) - Pace
Chatani, Anya (F) - Stanton
Chatelier, Aiden (M) - South Fort Myers
Chatman, Gregory (M) - Leon
Chavarria , Brendan (M) - Charlotte
Chavarria, Kalin (F) - Blake
CHAVES, OWEN (M) - Bayside
Chaves, Genesis (F) - Hardee
Chavez, Miguel (M) - East Lee County
Chavez, Ruben (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Chazhikattu, Devon (M) - Sebring
Cheatam, Tanner (M) - Pine Ridge
Cheatam, Tyler (M) - Pine Ridge
Chenault, Dakota (F) - Island Coast
Cherancy, Watson (M) - Harmony
Cherichel, Danaika (F) - Heritage
Cherilus , Rodney (M) - Heritage
Chevaldova, Elizabeth (F) - Naples
Chianella, Sofia (F) - Mitchell
Chicas, Cristian (M) - Golden Gate
Childs, Joel (M) - Orange Park
Chin, Sikhan (M) - Pace
Chiqounis, Mia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Chiumento, Carson (M) - Seabreeze
Choe, Jacob (M) - Gaither
Choisins, Venson (M) - Northeast (OP)
Choquette, Charles (M) - Springstead
Chou, Ashly (F) - East Lee County
Chrik, Katelyn (F) - St. Petersburg
Christiansen, Jaqueline (F) - Mainland
Christianson, Finnur (M) - Ponte Vedra
Christie, Claire (F) - Land O'Lakes
Christie, Zaedee (F) - Seminole
Christie-Thomas, Kyra (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Christlieb, Rylee (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Christmas, Jaylen (M) - Dunbar
Christopher, Brianna (F) - Port St. Lucie
Christopher, Dayvoni (M) - Seminole
Christy, Riley (F) - Sunlake
Chrystin, Baugh (F) - Lake Weir
Chu, Sumetha (F) - Gulf
Chumbley, Landon (M) - Port Charlotte
Chumbley, Tyson (M) - Port Charlotte
Chung, Gavin (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Church , Isaac (M) - Charlotte
Church, Jayden (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Cicernos, Simon (M) - Pinellas Park
Ciceron, Kimberly (F) - East Lee County
Cills, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
CING, ESTHER (F) - Stanton
Cintron, Jaelyn (F) - Spoto
Cintron, Jon (M) - Fort Myers
Cion, Nappoleon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Ciresi, Jared (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Cirillo, Benjamin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cirino, Jacob (M) - Winter Springs
Cisliek, Eric (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cius, Wydlerson (M) - Liberty
Civitella, Terren (M) - Charlotte
Clair, Nichoia (F) - Bayside
Clare, Kenton (M) - Coconut Creek
Clark, David (M) - Wakulla
Clark, Gage (M) - Pinellas Park
Clark, Graham (M) - Gulf Breeze
Clark, Hannah (F) - Mainland
Clark, Ian (M) - Leon
Clark, Isaiah (M) - South Fort Myers
Clark, Jacori (M) - Sebastian River
Clark, Khalida (F) - Northeast (OP)
Clark, Kiana (F) - Boca Ciega
Clark, Lamar (M) - Mosley
Clark, Michael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Clark, Morgan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Clark, Mozelle (M) - Sunlake
Clark, Rylan (F) - Rockledge
Clarke, Alstair (M) - Lake Minneola
Clarke, Brianna (F) - Fort Myers
Clarke, Jahhi (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Clarke, Nina (F) - Lake Minneola
Clarke, Rhianna (F) - Lake Minneola
Classetti, Vincent (M) - Cape Coral
Clausen, Ariana (F) - Seminole
Clausen, Paige (F) - Barron Collier
Claxton, Caroline (F) - Pace
Clay, Grace (F) - Gulf Breeze
Clay, Narissa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Clem, Carrera (F) - Sumner
Clemens, Christian (M) - Zephyrhills
Clement, Marion (F) - Milton
Clement, Marion (F) - Milton
Clements, Abigail (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Clemetson, Shamoya (F) - Barron Collier
Clemons, Emory (M) - American Heritage
Clerjuste , Samuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Clerjuste, Kimberly (F) - Port Charlotte
Clermont, Sabrina (F) - Dunbar
Clerveau, Tyreese (M) - Mater Academy
Cletcher, Lillian (F) - Mitchell
Cleveland, Kayla (F) - Terry Parker
Cleversey, Jack (M) - Sumner
Cline, Gabriel (M) - American Heritage
Clower, Jakavious (M) - Zephyrhills
Clowers-Jones, Jayla (F) - Seabreeze
Clyde, Akeara (F) - Mainland
Coach-Stephenson, Shaylan (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Coates, Dujuan (M) - Mainland
Cobham, Trinty (F) - Terry Parker
Cobo, Jordan (M) - Jensen Beach
Coby, Sherniah (F) - Coconut Creek
Cochlin, William (M) - Sebring
Cochran, Abigail (F) - Lecanto
Cochran, Marlin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Cochran, Silas (M) - Stanton
Cochran, Tydarius (M) - Robinson
Cockerham, Calvin (M) - Land O'Lakes
cockrell, alexia (F) - Jones
Coclio, Kayli (F) - Countryside
Cocuzza, Gwendolyn (F) - River Ridge
Coddington, Macy (F) - Wakulla
Coder, Thomas (M) - South Fork
Codie, Jaden (M) - Dunbar
Codreanu, Andrei (M) - American Heritage
Cody, Alyssa (F) - Fletcher
Coelho, Veronica (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Coffee, Eric (M) - Leesburg
Cogburn, Jaxon (M) - Pace
Coker, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cokley, Leah (F) - Braden River
Colas, Milouse (F) - Lely
Colbert , Alvin (M) - Lake Minneola
Colbert, Carmyn (F) - Jensen Beach
Colbert, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Cole, Andrew (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Cole, Bradley (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Cole, Ethon (M) - Lake Minneola
Cole, Jackson (M) - Gainesville
Cole, Jada (F) - Land O'Lakes
Cole, Jenna (F) - Clearwater
Cole, Kamarion (M) - Auburndale
Cole, Khalon (M) - Rockledge
Cole, Simon (M) - Wakulla
Coleman, Amanda (F) - Countryside
Coleman, Catherine (F) - Seabreeze
Coleman, Christiana (F) - Dillard
Coleman, Dexter (M) - East River
Coleman, Gracie (F) - Pace
Coleman, Kelly (F) - Seabreeze
Coleman, Marcus (M) - Countryside
Coley, Camora (F) - Riverside
Coley, Michael (M) - Jefferson
colin, Christina (F) - Immokalee
Collette, Jolie (F) - South Fork
Collier, Savannah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Collins, Aleecia (F) - Charlotte
Collins, Ed'Dasia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Collins, Gavin (M) - Robinson
Collins, Janaria (F) - Edgewater
Collins, Kate (F) - Middleburg
Collins, Kimberly (F) - Seabreeze
Collins, Luke (M) - Ely
Collins, Marvin (M) - Winter Springs
Collins, Michael (M) - Lake Region
Collins, Morgan (F) - Blake
Collins, Nadia (F) - Leon
Collins, Sincere (M) - Edgewater
Colo, RJ (M) - Barron Collier
Colon, Alejandra (F) - River Ridge
Colon, Gabriel (M) - Fort Myers
Colon, Jankarlos (M) - Harmony
Colon, Sofia (F) - Jensen Beach
Colson, Makenzie (F) - Miami Northwestern
Columbus, Jason (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Colunga, Alex (M) - Spoto
Colunga, Brayan (M) - Spoto
Compere, Brielle (F) - Fletcher
Compere, Christopher (M) - Immokalee
Compton, Makayla (F) - Zephyrhills
Comrie, Alysa (F) - East River
Concepcion, Ethan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cone, Alyssa (F) - Middleburg
Cone, James (M) - Naples
Coney, Eriesa (F) - Mater Academy
Coney, Erieshell (F) - Mater Academy
Coney, Eriesia (F) - Mater Academy
Conn, Landon (M) - Arnold
Connar, Samantha (F) - North Fort Myers
Connell, Brynn (F) - Seminole
Conner, Fiona (F) - Lecanto
Connor, Matt (M) - Eau Gallie
Connoy, Grace (F) - Land O'Lakes
Consuegra, Luis (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Contreras-Fernandez, Andrea (F) - Gulf Breeze
Conway, Mahkai (M) - Cape Coral
Conway, Maya (F) - Ponte Vedra
COOK, BRIANNA (F) - Hillsborough
Cook, Denai'drick (M) - Island Coast
Cook, Grant (M) - South Fort Myers
Cook, Joseph (M) - Pace
Cooley, Kylee (F) - Zephyrhills
Coolidge, Savannah (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cooper, Aiden (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Cooper, Alyssa (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cooper, Cody (M) - St. Augustine
Cooper, Devon (M) - Spoto
Cooper, Emily (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cooper, Haydyn (M) - Sunlake
Cooper, Jalen (M) - Riverside
Cooper, Jerry (M) - South Fort Myers
Cooper, John (M) - Gainesville
Cooper, Kelsey (F) - Clearwater
Cooper, Key'Vell (M) - Edgewater
Cooper, Kierra (F) - Lincoln
Cooper, Mathias (M) - Hollywood Hills
Cooper, Sydney (F) - Mainland
Coots, Griffin (M) - Barron Collier
Copeland, MacQuannae (M) - Hillsborough
Copeland, Tomyj'a (F) - Lake Gibson
Copelin, Garrett (M) - Lincoln
Coplin, Phoebe (F) - Naples
Coppola, Nick (M) - Ida Baker
Corbett, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
Cordero, Carlos (M) - Island Coast
Cordia, John (M) - Mourning
Coreil, Kendal (F) - Arnold
Corleone, Micheal (M) - Escambia
Corneille, Tanisha (F) - Boynton Beach
Cornelius, Clayton (M) - Zephyrhills
Cornell, Tyler (M) - Lecanto
Corniel, Dylan (M) - Port St. Lucie
Correa-Hagen, Jacob (M) - St. Petersburg
Corson, Caleb (M) - Mariner
Cortina, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Cory, Andrew (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Costa, Andre (M) - North Fort Myers
Cotin, Websner (M) - Southeast
Coto, Fernando (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cottia, Myrantza (F) - Lely
Cotto, Abdiel (M) - East River
Cotto, Joseph (M) - Lake Wales
Cotton, Ashanti (F) - Rickards
Cotton, Koree (M) - South Miami
Cottrell, Raymond (M) - Milton
Cottrell, Tristan (M) - Lincoln
Council, Jermiyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Covington, Ahman (M) - Gainesville
Cowan, Ashli (F) - Mainland
Coward, Nesiah (F) - South Lake
Cowell, Adrian (M) - Pine Forest
Cox, Braden (M) - Matanzas
Cox, Devon (M) - Terry Parker
Cox, Steven (M) - Barron Collier
Coyle, Nathan (M) - Pace
Crabtree, Liam (M) - Arnold
Craft, Robert (RJ) (M) - Chamberlain
Crafton, Casey (M) - Middleburg
Craig, Aniyah (F) - Pine Forest
Craig, Asanti (F) - Milton
Craig, Dinari (M) - Eau Gallie
Craig, Eddie (M) - Pace
Craig, Erin (F) - South Fork
Crandall, Delaney (F) - Clearwater
Craver, Riley (F) - Largo
Crawford, Brandon (M) - Heritage
Crawford, Bryan (M) - South Fort Myers
Crawford, Cecil (M) - Southeast
Crawford, Shane (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Creighton, Spencer (F) - Gulf Breeze
Creighton, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Crenshaw, Sean (M) - Land O'Lakes
Crenshaw, Sydney (F) - Land O'Lakes
Crews , Sara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Crews, Tara (F) - Orange Park
Crick, Trent (M) - Seabreeze
Crim, Carolina (F) - Sunlake
Crist, Caymon (M) - Jensen Beach
Cristea, Stefan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Crkvenac, Cole (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Croasmun, Riley (F) - Countryside
Crockett, Christian (M) - Miami Killian
Crofford, Timothy (M) - Belleview
Cronin, Macy (F) - Gulf Breeze
Cross, Jaquarious (M) - Middleton
Cross, Kelton (M) - Cape Coral
Crossley, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Crouch, Christopher (M) - Barron Collier
Crowe, Sasha (F) - Ponte Vedra
Crowley, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Crumbley, J'Niyah (F) - Lecanto
Crumbly, Jumiracle (F) - Dunbar
Crump, Emily (F) - Bayside
Cruz, Alex (M) - Chamberlain
Cruz, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Ariany (F) - Eau Gallie
Cruz, Christian (M) - Immokalee
Cruz, Christopher (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cruz, Jarelys (F) - Fletcher
Cruz, Jordi (M) - East Lee County
Cruz, Raymon (M) - South Miami
Cruz-Cortez, Dianey (F) - Immokalee
Cruzado, Luis (M) - Belleview
Cuevas, Christian (M) - Barron Collier
Cuevas, Hailey (F) - McArthur
Cullen, Donnie (M) - Bayside
Cully, David (M) - Wakulla
Culpepper, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Culpepper, Carson (M) - Leon
Culver, Logan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cummings, Christopher (M) - Sebastian River
Cummings, Heaven (F) - Immokalee
Cummings, Nathaniel (M) - Port St. Lucie
Cummings, Yasmine (F) - Sebastian River
Cundiff, Noah (M) - Matanzas
Cunningham, Decorey (M) - Ida Baker
Cunningham, La Monte (M) - Milton
Curd, William (M) - Gulf Breeze
Curley, Brittney (F) - Cypress Lake
Curran, Zachary (M) - Charlotte
Current, Kemontre (M) - Milton
Curry, Malcolm (M) - Mainland
Cushman, Andrew (M) - River Ridge
Cutbirth, Joshua (M) - Rockledge
Cutts, Jared (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cuyler, Marques (M) - Orange Park
Cuyler, Trimia (F) - Poinciana
Cyriac, Marvin (M) - Coconut Creek
D'Angio, Wes (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
D'Anna, Celine (F) - Lecanto
D'Aprile, Cassidy (F) - Port Charlotte
D'Aprile, Kendall (F) - Port Charlotte
D'Elia, Teagan (F) - Naples
D'Esposito, Martin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
D'Piazza, Adia (F) - Mitchell
D'Piazza, Drea (F) - Mitchell
D'Water, Benedict (M) - Pasco
Da Mota, Gabriella (F) - Cape Coral
Dabelus, Christian (M) - Boyd Anderson
Dabhi, Kevan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Dabney , Angelina (F) - Port Charlotte
Dacosta, Ty (M) - Mosley
Dady, Jacob (M) - Merritt Island
Dahlin, Sidney (F) - Cypress Lake
Dailey, Aidan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Daise, Jabari (M) - Ribault
Dale, Ezarya (F) - Dunbar
Dalton, Porter (M) - Milton
Daly, Clay (M) - Lecanto
Daly, Fionn (M) - Matanzas
Dames, Javin (M) - Jensen Beach
Dames, Jumaria (F) - Riverside
Damouni, Matthew (M) - Naples
Danchise, Andrew (M) - Springstead
Daniel, Deja (F) - Southeast
Daniel, Janist (F) - Miami Northwestern
Daniels , Payton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Daniels, Amari (M) - Miami Central
Daniels, Eve (F) - Pasco
Daniels, Jiselle (F) - Bayside
Daniels, Kate (F) - Sunlake
Daniels, Michael (M) - Lincoln
Daniels, Quinton (M) - Gainesville
Daniels, Thurston (M) - Ribault
Daniels, Trey (M) - Lincoln
Daniels-Johnson, Jayden (M) - Hardee
Dantzler, Melodee (F) - Terry Parker
Daphinis, Judith (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Darnell, Jasper (M) - Choctawhatchee
Darosa, Nicholas (M) - American Heritage
Darvai, Kristof (M) - Mosley
DaSilva, Jessica (F) - Lourdes
Dauphin, Alijah (M) - Milton
Dauval, Walker (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Davenport, Johntavious (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davenport, Landon (M) - East River
Davenport, Paige (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davey, Wade (M) - Barron Collier
David, Juvenile (M) - Jefferson
David, Novalie (F) - Mitchell
Davila , Keshawn (M) - Hillsborough
Davila, Francisco (M) - Belleview
Davila, Katherine (F) - Orange Park
Davis, A-Stazia (F) - Sumner
Davis, Aerianna (F) - East River
Davis, Bryan (M) - Southeast
Davis, Casey (M) - Brandon
Davis, Chapman (M) - Stanton
Davis, Christian (M) - Harmony
Davis, Darren (M) - Harmony
Davis, Elijah (M) - Lake Gibson
Davis, Howard (M) - Brandon
Davis, Jaidalyn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davis, Jaliah (F) - Sebring
Davis, Jamison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Davis, Jaycee (F) - Estero
Davis, Jayden (M) - Miami Norland
Davis, Jaylin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Mainland
Davis, Jockyll (M) - Chamberlain
Davis, Joseph (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Davis, Kavon (M) - Mainland
Davis, LaDerrion (M) - Southeast
Davis, Laron (M) - Mainland
Davis, Lincoln (M) - Deltona
Davis, Ma'Kayla (F) - Boynton Beach
Davis, Markell (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davis, Matteo (M) - Terry Parker
Davis, Michael (M) - Palmetto
Davis, Miranda (F) - Braden River
Davis, Promise (F) - Sunlake
Davis, Robert (M) - Ribault
Davis, Sidney (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Davis, Vinson (M) - American Heritage
Davis-Cowart, MCKenzie (F) - Boca Ciega
Dawes, Nathan (M) - Palmetto
Dawkins, Javarci (M) - Leesburg
Dawkins, Javon (M) - Sebastian River
Dawkins, Syrus (M) - Homestead
Dawn, Kamari (F) - Rockledge
Dawson, Cyrus (M) - Ida Baker
Dawson, David (M) - North Fort Myers
Dawson, Emma (F) - Milton
Dawson, Xaviauna (F) - Coconut Creek
Day , Octavius (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Day, Dustin (M) - Zephyrhills
Day, Kalyn (F) - Sunlake
Day, Seth (M) - Heritage
Day, Wyatt (M) - Sunlake
Daye, Aidan (M) - Pine Forest
De Angelis, Valentina (F) - Barron Collier
De Clercq, Maria (F) - Lely
De La Cruz, Alex (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
De La Cruz, Tomasino (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
De la Hoz, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Dean, Inenazia (F) - Homestead
Dean, Marquel (M) - Eau Gallie
Deas, Dewante (M) - Ely
DeBose, Reg'mere (M) - Port Charlotte
DECAMP, NATHAN (M) - Bayside
Deceus, Ashley (F) - Immokalee
Dedolph, Gretchen (F) - Milton
Dees, Kinlea (F) - Mosley
Dees, Larkin (F) - Mosley
Defalco, Daniel (M) - Matanzas
Defhommes, Thompson (M) - Naples
Degoutte, Romario (M) - Northeast (SP)
Deitzler, Orion (M) - Mitchell
Dejesus, Kevin (M) - Stanton
Delacruz-Ramirez, Diego (M) - Palmetto Ridge
DeLena, Anna (F) - Merritt Island
Deleon, Kira (F) - Pine Ridge
Delesline, John (M) - Braden River
Delgado, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Delgado, Caleb (M) - Land O'Lakes
Delhomme, Acheline (F) - Hardee
Delia, Devin (M) - Estero
Delic, Lea (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
DelMarco-Poore, Jackson (M) - Leon
Delong, Jacob (M) - Sebring
DeLong, Laney (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Delpha, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Delva , Jeramiah (M) - Heritage
Demard , Rodrigue (M) - Robinson
Dembowski, Ian (M) - Merritt Island
Dembowski, Preston (M) - Merritt Island
Deme, Kesha (F) - Barron Collier
Demmings, Taleah (F) - Lake Gibson
Demosthene, Gage (M) - Naples
Demps, Jacoryus (M) - Gaither
Demps, Simeon (M) - Chamberlain
den Boggende, Alex (M) - Braden River
Denby, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Deneen, Ronan (M) - River Ridge
Denizard, Megan (F) - Lake Minneola
Denkler, David (M) - Largo
Denney, Kylie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Denney, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Dennis, Bobby (M) - Dunbar
Dennis, Brianna (F) - Island Coast
Densman, Hayes (M) - Milton
Denson, Mae (F) - St. Petersburg
Dent, Emma (F) - Gulf Breeze
Denton, William (M) - Lake Wales
Denucciopastiu, Anais (F) - Mourning
DePeri, Ava (F) - Sebastian River
Depina, Antonio (M) - Springstead
Depina, Isaiah (M) - Estero
DePual, Emma (F) - Countryside
Derisme, Abigail (F) - Bayside
Derisme, Clarence (M) - Bayside
Dervil, JJ (M) - Lely
Dervil, Junior (M) - Golden Gate
Desai, Jasmine (F) - Okeechobee
Desanto, Nicholas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Deshomme, Jessica (F) - Naples
Deshong , Ethan (M) - Heritage
Desouvre, Garly (F) - Island Coast
Desrivieres, Charles (M) - Miami Northwestern
Desronvil, Jebby (M) - Dunbar
Desrosiers, Schnaisson (M) - Golden Gate
Dessources, Marc (M) - Pine Ridge
Desulme, Daniel (M) - Lake Weir
Devoe, Tiana (F) - Rockledge
DeVries, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Dewey, Evan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Diagle, Logan (M) - East River
Dias, Lunna (F) - Poinciana
Diaz Sibaja, Kameron (F) - Clearwater
Diaz, Andrew (M) - Rockledge
Diaz, Dylan (M) - Lake Minneola
Diaz, Jayson (M) - Poinciana
Diaz, Kaitlyn (F) - Port St. Lucie
Diaz, Lucas (M) - Rockledge
Diaz, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Diaz, Oviel (M) - South Miami
Diaz, Sara (F) - Braden River
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon (M) - Lely
Diaz-Ruiz, Roger (M) - South Fort Myers
Dickens-Saffold, Josh (M) - Mosley
Dickey, Davontae (M) - Rickards
Dickie, Grace (F) - Eau Gallie
Dickson, Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Diebenow, Atlantic (F) - Ponte Vedra
Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dieck, Adam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Diehl, Sara (F) - Mitchell
Diejuste, Ayanna (F) - Lake Gibson
Dietrich, Augustine (F) - Pace
Dietrich, Kiley (F) - Pace
Dieurestil, Kenny (M) - Bayside
Diez, Johanna (F) - Lourdes
Difo, Xavier (M) - Robinson
Diggs, Christian (M) - North Fort Myers
Diggs, Jensen (F) - Ida Baker
DiGiacomo, Ellie (F) - Fort Myers
Digiacomo, lindsay (F) - Fort Myers
DILLARD, AMBER (F) - Ely
Dillard, Skittlez (F) - South Lake
Dilley, Skyler (F) - Middleburg
Dillon, Austin (M) - Middleburg
Dilworth, Jacobie (M) - Spoto
Dinish, Miyah (F) - Englewood
Dionne, Baine (M) - South Fort Myers
Dipasqua, Julia (F) - Braden River
Dipietro , Payton (M) - Sebastian River
Distel, Michael (M) - Lely
Ditheridge, Alexandra (F) - Lely
Dix, Trinity (F) - Bayshore
Dixon, Caleb (M) - Columbia
Dixon, Cecilia (F) - Lincoln
Dixon, Jada (F) - South Fort Myers
Dixon, Jakayla (F) - Escambia
Dixon, Jaquelle (M) - Fort Myers
Dixon, Joshua (M) - South Fort Myers
Dixon, Morgan (F) - Arnold
Dixon, Samuel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Doane, Star (F) - Countryside
Dobson, Frank (M) - Northeast (SP)
Doherty, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Doherty, Kevin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dohman, Deante (M) - Plantation
Dolis, Diana (F) - Mosley
Doll, Alexis (F) - Lake Minneola
Domingos, Naujoe (M) - Largo
Domingos, Rodrigo (M) - Largo
Dominguez, Alexa (F) - Poinciana
Dominguez, Isabella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
DOMINGUEZ, JOHEILI (F) - Stanton
Dominguez, Kevin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Dominguez, Madison (F) - North Fort Myers
Dominquez, Joheili (F) - Stanton
Donahoo, Ethan (M) - Middleburg
Donahue, Dallas (M) - Merritt Island
Donaldson , Christopher (M) - Auburndale
Donaldson, Andrew (M) - Hardee
Donaldson, Christopher (M) - Auburndale
Donaldson, Ivan (M) - Rickards
Donaldson, Katy (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson, Kollin (M) - Riverside
Donaldson, Morgan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Donaldson, Shanya (F) - Wakulla
Donaly, JaQuan (M) - Lake Weir
Donation, Giscard (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Donaway, Cameron (M) - Milton
Donehoo, Jayden (M) - Island Coast
Donnelly, Ramon (M) - Harmony
Donofrio, Bridget (F) - Estero
Donohue , Anika (F) - Lake Region
Donoso, Jeremiah (M) - Matanzas
Donovan, Olivia (F) - Clearwater
Doran, Kaitlin (F) - Sunlake
Dorcey, Wesner (M) - Fort Myers
Dorcin, Marc (M) - Immokalee
Dorestin, Joshua (M) - Dunbar
Dorjuste, Billy (M) - Fort Myers
Dorman, Lliam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dornholdt, James (M) - Escambia
Dorofeev, Lexie (F) - Fort Myers
Dorsainvil, Luderson (M) - Boynton Beach
Dorsainvil, Saindeley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Dorsett, Herman (M) - Miami Northwestern
Dorsey Jr, Char ron (M) - Terry Parker
Dorsey, Marlon (M) - Jefferson
Dorsh, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Dortch, Micah (M) - Palmetto
Dorton, Zach (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dorval, Jean (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Dossett, Mykayla (F) - Fivay
Dossey, Zara (F) - Stanton
Dougherty, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
Dougherty, Liam (M) - St. Augustine
Douglas, Cara (F) - Middleburg
Douglas, Daunte (M) - Port Charlotte
Douglas, Elijah (M) - Pine Forest
Douglas, Josh (M) - Lake Minneola
Douglas, Tahjay (M) - Heritage
Douglass, William (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Douiri, Fady (M) - Cape Coral
Dowdy, Jadyn (F) - Estero
Downey, Kennedy (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Downs, Jailyn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Doyle, Susie (F) - Winter Springs
Dozier, Anthony (M) - South Miami
Dozier, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Drada, Jorge (M) - Mourning
Drake-Jackson, Jaliah (F) - Westside
Drakeford, Tamir (M) - Terry Parker
Draper, Donovan (M) - Seminole
Drayton, Amani (M) - McArthur
Dreibelbis, Davyn (F) - Fletcher
Dreibelbis, Ryan (M) - Stanton
Drexler, Maxim (M) - Stanton
Driskell, Abby (F) - Gulf Breeze
Driskell, Annie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Droker, Ilari (F) - Seabreeze
Drost, Ethan (M) - Matanzas
Drummond, Peyton (M) - Pace
Duarte-Ponce, Andres (M) - Southeast
Dubois, Jonas (M) - Lely
Duchene, Blythe (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Ducilis, Latanya (F) - East Lee County
Dudley, Amarion (M) - Lake Weir
Dudley, La'Darion (M) - Rickards
Dudley, Terrell (M) - Lincoln
Duenas, Dominic (M) - Miami Killian
Dugans, Myles (M) - Rickards
Duke, Lexie (F) - Gulf
Dukes, Samauire (M) - Miami Norland
Dulcona, Jonas (M) - Naples
Dumas, Angel (M) - East River
Dumas, Troy'Kyra (F) - Miami Norland
Dumelle, Joy (F) - Escambia
Dumerzier, Jean (M) - Golden Gate
Dumorney, Fabian (M) - Miami Norland
Dunbar , Joshua (M) - Blake
Duncan, Marina (F) - Pasco
Dunkley, Nolan (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dunkley, Sara (F) - Plantation
Dunlap, Caden (M) - Hardee
Dunlap, Janiah (F) - Lake Region
dunn, brenden (M) - Matanzas
Dunn, Bria (F) - Milton
Dunn, Bria (F) - Milton
Dunn, Kenny (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Duplichen, Ethan (M) - River Ridge
Duprat, Kheron (M) - Pine Ridge
Dupree, Mekhi (M) - Escambia
Dupuy, Poolosky (M) - Lely
Duque, Tomas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Duran, Jessenia (F) - Hardee
Duran, Jose (M) - Naples
Duran, Joseph (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Duran, Michael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Duran, Tomas (M) - Lely
Durand, Heintz (M) - Northeast (OP)
Durant, Alacia (F) - Island Coast
Durant, Justus (M) - Bayside
Durden, Alijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Durden, Robert (M) - Mainland
Duren, Asha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Durham, Dylan (M) - Pine Ridge
Durham, Shamar (M) - Seabreeze
Duross, Gabriel (M) - North Fort Myers
Durr, Ky'sean (M) - Pinellas Park
Dussault, Emma (F) - Braden River
Duty, Miriam (F) - Lincoln
Dwyer, Reeve (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dwyer, Trinity (F) - Ida Baker
Dyer, Edward (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
DYSON, ANIYAH (F) - Stanton
Dyson, Emily (F) - Escambia
Eagan, Ashley (F) - St. Petersburg
Ealey, Michelle (F) - Mainland
Easterbrook, Taylor (F) - Fort Myers
Easterman, Nathan (M) - Dixie Hollins
Ebbert, Matthew (M) - North Fort Myers
Echevarria, Shawn (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Echeverr, Eylise (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Echeverry, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Echols, Jackson (M) - Mosley
Eckel, Marissa (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Eckhardt, Dani (F) - South Fork
Eckhardt, Keira (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Eckhardt, Stevilyn (F) - South Fork
Eckholdt, Chris (M) - Harmony
Edison, Travis (M) - East Lee County
Edmond, Jeremiah (M) - Island Coast
Edmond, Karl (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Edmondson, Kameron (M) - Sunlake
Edwards, Ajani (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Edwards, Amanda (F) - Dillard
Edwards, Chandler (M) - Seabreeze
Edwards, Charles (M) - Charlotte
Edwards, Damyia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Edwards, Deshaun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Edwards, Garrett (M) - Gulf Breeze
Edwards, Jaden (M) - Gainesville
Edwards, Latoria (F) - Miami Killian
Edwards, Malchi (M) - Miami Norland
Edwards, Raquel (F) - Dillard
Edwards, Samir (M) - Rockledge
Edwards, Tahjay (M) - Gainesville
Egalite, Wes (M) - Fort Myers
EGOROVA, MARIA (F) - Stanton
Ehman, Sawyer (M) - Pasco
Ehrisman, Blake (M) - Belleview
Eiler, Connor (M) - Pace
Elais, Eufrefelena (F) - Immokalee
Elder, Lauren (F) - Choctawhatchee
Elford, James (M) - Sebastian River
Elia, Frederick (M) - Northeast (SP)
Eliacin, Allen (M) - Gulf
Elizondo, Santiago (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ellingson, Ryan (M) - Sunlake
Ellingson, Sara (F) - Sunlake
Elliott, Colby (M) - Lely
Elliott, Jasmine (F) - Liberty
Ellis , Tyrese (M) - Port St. Lucie
Ellis, Devin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Ellis, Orian (M) - Rickards
ELMAADAWY , GABE (M) - Plantation
Elseify, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Elsherbiny, Habiba (F) - Gulf Breeze
Elston, Iyana (F) - Blake
Elyamani, Ashlee (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Elysee, Brithney (F) - Lely
Emans, Tyler (M) - Harmony
Emerson, Keshaun (M) - Suncoast
Emery, Mckenzie (F) - Largo
Emilus, Marcus (M) - Island Coast
emma, bratton (F) - Pace
Emma, Caden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Emmanuel, Cedric (M) - Golden Gate
Emmanuel, Ethan (M) - Stanton
Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Endt, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Enfinger, Charity (F) - Pace
Engblom, Elektra (F) - Matanzas
Engel, Kayden (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Engelmann, Blake (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Engle, Peter (M) - Jensen Beach
Engle, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
English, Belai (M) - Mosley
English, Jozelyn (F) - Palmetto
English, Lakyra (F) - Palm Bay
Ensierth, Danies (M) - Leesburg
Enslin, Andre (M) - Mariner
Epperson, Tori (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Eppinger, Taylor (F) - American Heritage
Epps, Derion (M) - Riverside
Epps, Kierra (F) - Sunlake
Epps, Lizzie (F) - Sunlake
Epps, Micah (M) - Fletcher
Epps, Sierra (F) - Sunlake
Erickson, Megan (F) - Mosley
eristhene, joenisha (F) - Sebastian River
Ermat, Kenny (M) - Boyd Anderson
Ervin, Ja'kari (M) - Wakulla
Erwin, Avery (M) - Ponte Vedra
Erwin, Henry (M) - Golden Gate
Erwin, Jessica (F) - Mitchell
Escardo, Rodrigo (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Estes, McKenna (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Estevez , Alexa (F) - Port Charlotte
Estima, Sonersha (F) - Naples
Estimable, Denelson (M) - Dunbar
Estime, Djym (M) - Boyd Anderson
Estinoble, Bernandine (F) - Port St. Lucie
Estiven, Quintin (M) - Miami Jackson
Estrada, Casey (F) - Edgewater
Estrada, Jacqueline (F) - Golden Gate
Estrada, Jenifer (F) - Sunlake
Estrada, Justin (M) - Golden Gate
Estrada, Tania (F) - Sunlake
Estrella, Amanda (F) - South Fork
Etcheverry, Andre (M) - Palmetto
Etheridge, Samuel (M) - Sebastian River
Etiene, Javaris (M) - Lake Weir
Eugene , Soraya (F) - McArthur
Eugene, Benaiah (M) - Golden Gate
Eugene, Mysterna (F) - Lake Minneola
Evans IV, James (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Evans, Abbie (F) - Belleview
Evans, Autumn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Evans, Dakwon (M) - Matanzas
Evans, Imani (F) - Englewood
Evans, J'Deja (F) - Bayside
Evans, Kalyb (M) - Mainland
Evans, Mark (M) - Homestead
Evans, Natalie (F) - Jensen Beach
Evans, Victoria (F) - Charlotte
Evans-Johnson, Myracle (F) - Merritt Island
Everett, Jermaine (M) - Middleton
Everett, Michael (M) - Mosley
Everett, Treson (M) - Largo
Evina-Ze, Alexis (M) - Middleton
Ewards, Connor (M) - Lincoln
Exceus, Jeremiah (M) - Sumner
Exum, David (M) - Palm Bay
Exume, Dominique (F) - Bayside
Ezechi, Moses (M) - Jones
Ezell, Isiah (M) - Escambia
FABIEN, BRAXTON (M) - Bayside
Fabien, Cydnie (F) - Dunbar
Fabrizio, Mason (M) - Harmony
Fabry, Angelina (F) - South Fork
Fabulich, Hayden (M) - Seabreeze
Fabulich, Trenton (M) - Seabreeze
Facen, Kelandria (F) - Blake
Facey, Christal (F) - McArthur
Fadayomi, Benjamin (M) - Sebastian River
Fagan, Jaquarius (M) - Brandon
Fahad, Al (M) - Boca Ciega
Faherty, Bella (F) - Jensen Beach
Fair, Ryan (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fairclough, Adrian (M) - Suncoast
Fajardo, Jazmine (F) - Cape Coral
Falkenhagen, Santiago (M) - Fort Myers
Familia, Anvy (M) - Poinciana
Fance, De'nayizsa (F) - Miami Southridge
Fanelli, Kyle (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fanelli, Ryan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fanfan, Kayla (F) - Lely
Fanna-Marte, Erik (M) - Cypress Lake
Fanor, Marc (M) - Mourning
Faris, Isiah (M) - Fort Myers
Farmer, Cory (M) - Spoto
Farmer, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Farmer, Jazlyne (F) - Lincoln
Farmer, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Farmer, Terrance (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Farrar, Matthew (M) - Milton
Farrell, Ava (F) - Land O'Lakes
Farrell, Eli (M) - Suncoast
Farrell, Jayson (M) - Clearwater
Farrell, Kate (F) - Land O'Lakes
Farrow, Xander (M) - Sebring
Fasanelli, Nicolo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fasce, Christian (M) - Boca Ciega
Fasenelli, Bianca (F) - Ponte Vedra
Fatal, Jonathan (M) - Island Coast
Faudoa, Natividad (M) - Sumner
Faulkner, Jamon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Faulkner, Vondarius (M) - Dillard
Faustin, Berlanda (F) - Golden Gate
Faustin, Jeremiah (M) - Naples
Faykus, Luke (M) - St. Petersburg
Feagle, Rhett (M) - Columbia
Fearon, Chester (M) - Miami Central
Fearon, Chester (M) - Miami Central
Fears, Jarvis (M) - Westside
Febus, Jaden (M) - Harmony
Fede, Petrell (F) - Miami Central
Feeney, Daniel (M) - Merritt Island
Feeney, Liam (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Feger, Dylan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Feilder, Eric (M) - Jefferson
Feilinger, Sarah (F) - Bayside
Felder, Davon (M) - Port St. Lucie
Felder, Joel (M) - Boyd Anderson
Felder, Saleem (M) - Port St. Lucie
Feliciano, Emmalise (F) - Zephyrhills
Felien, Hans (M) - Ida Baker
Felix, Claude (M) - Island Coast
Felix, Eric (M) - Hardee
Felix, Giancarlo (M) - Sunlake
Felix, Ja'Rell (M) - Lake Gibson
Feliz, Justin (M) - Braden River
Felizardo, Adriane (M) - Escambia
Felton, Maya (F) - Matanzas
Felton, Shannon (M) - Dixie Hollins
Felton, Tavaras (M) - Dunbar
Fender, Audrey (F) - Columbia
Fenedick, Grace (F) - Jensen Beach
Fenelon, Samuel (M) - Edgewater
Ferguson , Elijah (M) - Heritage
Ferguson, Alana (F) - Suncoast
Ferguson, Chelsea (F) - East River
Ferguson, Dymond (F) - Gainesville
Ferguson, Ro'Niyah (F) - Riverside
Fernander, Chloe (F) - Choctawhatchee
Fernandez Miro, Jason (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Alex (M) - Belleview
Fernandez, Alexander (M) - Chamberlain
Fernandez, Christian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Javier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Jeremiah (M) - Robinson
Fernandez, Joshua (M) - Mitchell
Fernandez, Loren (F) - Lely
Fernandez, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Norberto (M) - East Lee County
Fernandez-Strong, Kialah (F) - Leon
Fernius, Sterline (F) - Port St. Lucie
Ferrell, Analecia (F) - Wakulla
Ferrell, Desmond (M) - Bayside
Fertic, Shelby (F) - Harmony
Feuerhelm, Treyven (M) - Ida Baker
FEVRIER, QUANTE (F) - Stanton
Ffrench, Shanoi (F) - Bayshore
Fictum, Jeremiah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Fiducia, Jordan (M) - Sumner
Field, Zachoriah (M) - Leesburg
Fields, Peyton (F) - Land O'Lakes
Fields, Saige (F) - Fort Myers
Fifth, Faith (F) - Fivay
Figard, Kaleb (M) - Pinellas Park
Figuaro, Jayden (M) - Liberty
Figueredo, Heidi (F) - Lely
Figueroa , Sabrina (F) - Fivay
Figueroa, Alyssa (F) - East River
Figueroa, Angelia (F) - Fivay
Figueroa, Julian (M) - Sumner
Fikes, Cam (M) - Mariner
Fillmore, Destin (M) - Barron Collier
Filoa, Sasha (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Filtidor, Rose (F) - Miami Norland
Finan, Brookelynn (F) - Merritt Island
Findlay, Anaya (F) - King
Findley, Lindsey (F) - Middleburg
Fink, Ayden (M) - Fivay
Fink, Gabe (M) - Charlotte
Finley, Ireland (F) - Liberty
Finnie, Kaaleed (M) - Miami Northwestern
Finnie, Leila (F) - Miami Northwestern
Fiqueroa, Evangelina (F) - Mater Academy
Fischler, Anna (F) - Fort Myers
Fisher, Andrew (M) - Pasco
Fisher, Gabriel (M) - Island Coast
Fisher, Haden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fisher, Kristopher (M) - Bayside
Fisher, Michaela (F) - Pace
Fitzgerald, Ashley (F) - American Heritage
Fitzgerald, N'Dea (F) - Robinson
Fitzgerald, Samantha (F) - Lely
Flaherty, Conner (M) - Harmony
Flamholc, Mattias (M) - North Fort Myers
Flannery, Paige (F) - Matanzas
Flarrent, Bailey (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Flauta, Rodeo (M) - Pace
Flavin, Brendan (M) - Port Charlotte
Flecha, Joseph (M) - Island Coast
Flecha, Samuel (M) - North Fort Myers
Fleming, Austin (M) - Braden River
Flesvig, Evan (M) - Naples
Fletcher, Colin (M) - East River
Fletcher, Devon (M) - Fletcher
FLETCHER, KAIDEN (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fleurane, Leyssah (F) - Dunbar
Flores, Chantal (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Flores, Chris (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Flores, Emelia (F) - Middleburg
FLORES, GABRIELLE (F) - Bayside
Flores, Nicolas (M) - Naples
Flores-Pena, Luis (M) - Gulf
Florez, Mackenzie (F) - Zephyrhills
Florilus, Colin (M) - Gainesville
Flowers, Jerius (M) - Boca Ciega
Flowers, Joseph (M) - Boyd Anderson
Flowers, Malachi (M) - Robert E. Lee
Flowers, Naomi (F) - Winter Springs
Flowers, Nico (M) - Ed White
Floyd, Rashawn (M) - Middleburg
Flugrath, Emily (F) - Columbia
Fogg, Harrison (M) - Chamberlain
Foles, Cameron (M) - Pace
Follon-Hooghuis, Morgan (F) - Gainesville
Folse, Ethan (M) - East River
Folse, Trevor (M) - East River
Fonseca, Ashley (F) - Barron Collier
Fontanelli, Isabella (F) - Seabreeze
Forbes, Cameron (M) - Kathleen
Forbes, Marisa (F) - Miami Norland
Forbes, Nickolas (M) - St. Petersburg
Ford, Ja'von (M) - Hillsborough
Ford, Tylee (M) - Mainland
Foreste, Ramskey (M) - East Lee County
Foret, Dylan (M) - Rockledge
Formosa, Bret (M) - North Fort Myers
Fornes, Christopher (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Fornshell, Lauren (F) - Clearwater
Forsythe, Micah (M) - Leesburg
Fortune, Jesse (M) - Fort Myers
Foster, Adam (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
FOSTER, ALPHONSO (M) - Stanton
Foster, Cole (M) - South Fork
Foster, Connell (M) - Englewood
Foster, Juliana (F) - Rockledge
Foster, Louis (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Foster, Makayla (F) - Northeast (SP)
Fouissi, Yousef (M) - Cape Coral
Fournier, Ashley (F) - Heritage
Fournier, kaylee (F) - Heritage
Fowler, Deyante (M) - Fivay
Fowler, Rushya (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Fox, Colin (M) - Fletcher
Fox, Lauryn (F) - Seminole
Foye, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Fradin, Isarb (M) - Mariner
Fraga, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fraga, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
fraizer, michaela (F) - Jones
Frame, Leonard (M) - Hardee
Francios, Tyric (M) - Homestead
Francis, DeAndre (M) - Rickards
Francis, Ornella (F) - Boyd Anderson
Francisco, Amaya (F) - South Fork
Francisco, Regina (F) - Immokalee
Francoeur, Ashton (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Francois, Josh (M) - Barron Collier
Francois, Kentra (F) - Heritage
Francois, Linds (M) - Golden Gate
Francois, Rene (M) - McArthur
Francois, Saygi (M) - Golden Gate
Francois, Wilney (M) - Hardee
Frank, Madeline (F) - Robinson
Franklin, Delbert (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Derius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Franklin, Devin (M) - Mainland
Franklin, Devin (M) - Homestead
Franklin, Romie (M) - Fort Myers
Franklin, Synhi (F) - Mainland
Fraser, Asleigh (F) - Mainland
Fraser-Nash, William (M) - North Fort Myers
Frazee, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Frazier Jr., Roger (M) - Lake Gibson
Frazier, Kenneth (M) - Immokalee
Frazier, Lavontrae (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
frazier, mykell (M) - Jones
Frazier, Winsome (M) - Miami Northwestern
Frederick, Tien (M) - Poinciana
Fredericks, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fredette, Michael (M) - Naples
Fredette, Nicholas (M) - Naples
Freedline, Hayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Freeland, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Freeland, Liam (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Freeman, Aaron (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Aayden (M) - Escambia
Freeman, Amari (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Charles (M) - Seabreeze
Freeman, Dominic (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Freeman, Emerson (F) - Gulf Breeze
Freeman, Jamarr (M) - Edgewater
Freeman, Jocelyn (F) - Edgewater
Freeman, Terence (M) - Leesburg
Frias, Brian (M) - Belleview
Frick, Bryce (M) - Ponte Vedra
Friedhoff, Sophia (F) - Lely
Friendly, Jayce (M) - Matanzas
Frietze, Dominik (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Frison, Dylan (M) - Dunbar
Fritz, Jacob (M) - Ida Baker
Frohring, William (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Frost, Tyler (M) - Seminole
Fruit, Cassidy (F) - Seminole
Fuentes, Jarod (M) - Lake Minneola
Fueston, Kaleb (M) - Lecanto
Fugate, Piper (F) - Middleburg
Fulford, Elyse (F) - Gulf Breeze
Fulford, Olivia (F) - Pine Forest
Fulk, Caden (M) - Milton
Fuller, Isaiah (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fuller, Jordan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Fuller, Ka'Nyah (F) - Leon
Fuller, Marcus (M) - Boynton Beach
Fuller, Maxwell (M) - Robinson
Fuller, Peter-Shae (F) - Boyd Anderson
Fuller, Preston (M) - Golden Gate
Fullington, Christian (M) - Port Charlotte
Fullwood, Keziah (M) - Palm Bay
Funderberg, Justin (M) - Hardee
Futschek, Leila (F) - Orange Park
Fuzy, Michael (M) - Arnold
Gabaldon, Alden (F) - Arnold
Gabriel, Christina (F) - Auburndale
GADDY, ELIJAH (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gadsden, Oronde (M) - American Heritage
Gadson, Hannah (F) - Terry Parker
Gagne, Skye (F) - Pasco
Gagnier, Helena (F) - Robinson
Gagnon, Derek (M) - Port St. Lucie
Gagnon, Devon (M) - Port St. Lucie
Gainer, Darius (M) - Lecanto
Gainer, Henry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gainer, Kaliyah (F) - Spoto
Gaines, Sho'Marion (M) - Matanzas
Gaines, Zarryen (M) - Rickards
Galan, Colby (M) - Sunlake
Galardi, Matthew (M) - Suncoast
Galdos, Julian (M) - Sunlake
Gale, Jacob (M) - Suncoast
Galeas, Ever (M) - East Lee County
Galen, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gallagher-Adams, Darby (F) - North Fort Myers
Gallegos, Angel (M) - Naples
Gallman, Cade (M) - Seabreeze
Gallon, Tyreek (M) - Leon
Gamble, Charles (M) - Hollywood Hills
Gamble, Layla (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gamble, Shanaii (F) - Homestead
Gamiel, Bibian (F) - Englewood
Gamino, Lily (F) - Barron Collier
Gamino, Miranda (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gammage, Jaliah (F) - Dillard
Gammage, Joshua (M) - Dillard
Gammons, Mekhi (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Ganey, Bailey (F) - Clearwater
Gant, Jackson (M) - Charlotte
Garces, Angel (M) - South Miami
Garcia, Alec (M) - Barron Collier
Garcia, Alex (M) - South Miami
Garcia, Alex (F) - Lecanto
Garcia, Ana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Garcia, Anabella (F) - Sebastian River
Garcia, Arianna (F) - Sumner
Garcia, David (M) - Sebring
Garcia, Jakayla (F) - Lake Wales
Garcia, Jashly (F) - Spoto
Garcia, Jose (M) - Sebastian River
Garcia, Julietta (F) - American Heritage
Garcia, Kathyria (F) - Jefferson
Garcia, Kathyria (F) - Jefferson
Garcia, kevin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Kyeran (M) - Dunbar
Garcia, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Makayla (F) - Gulf Breeze
Garcia, Marcos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Paola (F) - Lourdes
Garcia, Rebecca (F) - Bayside
Garcia, Richard (M) - Naples
Garcia, Richard (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Garcia, Sean (M) - East River
Garcia, Zachary (M) - Gulf Breeze
Garcia, Zackery (M) - Land O'Lakes
Garcia-Cabrera, Adrian (M) - South Miami
Gardiner, Jaylon (M) - Gaither
Gardner, Jack (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Gardner, Olivia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Gardner, Sa'marria (F) - Ribault
Gargano, Lilyana (F) - Fivay
Garib, Alina (F) - Winter Springs
Garmon, Gabriel (M) - Ed White
Garner, Saleem (M) - Mainland
Garnica, Daniel (M) - Naples
Garrett, Amare (M) - Pinellas Park
Garrett, Hayley (F) - Sebastian River
Garrett, Joseph (M) - Pine Forest
Garrett, Marley (F) - Land O'Lakes
Garrett, Quantavia (F) - Jones
Garrison, Cassaun (M) - Gainesville
Garrison, Roniece (F) - St. Augustine
Garrison, Tariq (M) - American Heritage
Garutto, Ella (F) - Robinson
Garzaro, Humberto (M) - Robinson
Gaskin, Fred (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gaspar, Miguel (M) - Immokalee
Gassett, Jamari (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gaston, Janiya (F) - Terry Parker
Gaston, Thora (F) - Harmony
Gates, Miyah (F) - Lake Weir
Gates, Nathaniel (M) - Palmetto
Gause, Gabriella (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Gavin - Johnson, Braxton (M) - Lincoln
Gavin, Robert (M) - Palmetto
Gay, Donelle (M) - Wakulla
Gay, Malik (M) - Palm Bay
Geaney, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Geathers, Jayden (M) - American Heritage
Gedeus, Gabriella (F) - Golden Gate
Gee, Caliya (F) - Pine Forest
Gee, Garrett (M) - Pace
Geerlings, Avery (M) - Estero
Gehringer, hailey (F) - Pace
Gehris, Keighden (F) - Harmony
Gehrke, Madelynn (F) - Pace
Gelin, Cadonald (M) - Naples
Gelpi, Marcello (M) - Eau Gallie
Gempesaw, Cassie (F) - Fort Myers
Geneus, Chris (M) - Fort Myers
Genna , Nolen (M) - Heritage
George, Galloway (M) - Lake Weir
George, Richard (M) - Dixie Hollins
George, Ty (M) - Plantation
Georges, Gaelle (F) - Bayside
Georges, Iyania (F) - Boyd Anderson
Geralda, Belval (F) - Fort Myers
Gerena, Jaiden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Germain, Evensen (M) - Golden Gate
German, Lucas (M) - Island Coast
Geter, Dedrick (M) - Escambia
Geter, Natalie (F) - St. Augustine
Giambalvo, Ella (F) - Winter Springs
Gibbens, Kevin (M) - Mosley
Gibbons, Alexandra (F) - River Ridge
Gibney, Payton (F) - Merritt Island
Gibson , Diavion (M) - Sebastian River
Gibson, Brandi (F) - Lake Minneola
Gibson, Brandon (M) - Lake Minneola
Gibson, Brantley (M) - Rickards
Gibson, Daphane (F) - Sebastian River
Gibson, Jaquez (M) - Hillsborough
Gibson, Jerrick (M) - Gainesville
Gibson, Preston (M) - Naples
Gibson, Raheem (M) - South Fort Myers
Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah (F) - Terry Parker
Giesler, Paige (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gifford, Alexis (F) - Mariner
Gifford, Jordyn (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Giger, Samuel (M) - St. Petersburg
Gilbert, Andre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gilbert, Ava (F) - Seabreeze
Gilbert, Darien (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Gilbert, Hannah (F) - Mainland
Gilbert, Lee-Ann (F) - Seabreeze
Gilbert, Malachi (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Gilberti, Landen (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gilchrist, Kmorie (M) - Terry Parker
Giles, Bailey (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Giles, Jackson (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Gill, Dashon (M) - Dillard
Gillespie, Tyler (M) - River Ridge
Gilley, Kelvontae (M) - Rickards
Gilliam, Lee (M) - Leon
Gilliam, Mattie (F) - Fletcher
Gilliam, Timothy (M) - Northeast (SP)
Gilmore, Monica (F) - Barron Collier
Gilpin, McKenna (F) - Sunlake
Gilray, Faith (F) - Braden River
Ginebra, Madaline (F) - Lake Weir
Gipson, Gabrielle (F) - Port Charlotte
Gipson, Michaela (F) - Heritage
Girado, Aidan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Girado, Logan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Giraldo, Joshua (M) - Land O'Lakes
Girard, Jadyn (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Girven, Anaye (M) - Middleton
Givens, Champ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Givens, Joy (F) - Coconut Creek
Glasco, Tykira (F) - Rockledge
Glaser, George (M) - Merritt Island
Glass, Connor (M) - American Heritage
Glass, Jassiah (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Glass, Kathryn (F) - Merritt Island
Glaze, Justin (M) - Suncoast
Glenn, Alijah (M) - Fivay
Glenn, Corbin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Glenn, D'Michael (M) - King
Glenn, Stevie (M) - Lincoln
Glor, Kassandra (F) - Blake
Glover, Anthony (M) - Terry Parker
Glover, Jaylon (M) - Lake Gibson
Glover, Raniya (F) - Pine Forest
Glover, Robert (M) - Ely
Gober, Dakota (M) - Middleburg
Gobiel, Whitney (F) - Lely
Gockenbach, Taylor (F) - Jensen Beach
Godfrey, Jocelyn (F) - Leesburg
Godsea, Laura (F) - Estero
Goebel, Sarah (F) - Naples
Goetz, Joselyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Goffigan, Autumn (F) - Mosley
Golden, Morgan (F) - Columbia
Golkar, Armin (M) - Gaither
Goll, Gracianne (F) - Estero
Golladay, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Golston, Damani (M) - Hollywood Hills
Gomez, David (M) - Fort Myers
Gomez, Jared (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gomez, Patricio (M) - Immokalee
Gomez, Roberto (M) - Zephyrhills
Gonda, Lillian (F) - Jensen Beach
Gonos, Constantine (M) - Seminole
Gonsalves, Carlos (M) - Suncoast
Gonzales, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gonzalez , Melissa (F) - McArthur
Gonzalez, Alexander (M) - Charlotte
Gonzalez, Alicia (F) - Lake Region
Gonzalez, Anesha (F) - Zephyrhills
Gonzalez, Anyelina (F) - Poinciana
Gonzalez, Armando (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Berlyn (F) - Sunlake
Gonzalez, Cameron (M) - Lake Wales
Gonzalez, Dominic (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Braden River
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gonzalez, Ivan (M) - Immokalee
Gonzalez, Jesse (M) - Jefferson
GONZALEZ, JEYLIN (F) - Bayside
Gonzalez, Jorge (M) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Jose (M) - Barron Collier
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Gonzalez, Pablo (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gonzalez, Sebastian (M) - Fort Myers
Gonzalez, Sebastian (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gonzalez-Agon, Sebastian (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gonzalez-Castanieda, Antonio (M) - Dunbar
Gonzalez-Lopez, Rocio (F) - Lake Wales
Gonzalez-Murphy, Leah (F) - Lake Weir
Goodin, Fiona (F) - Pace
Goodman, Brady (M) - Gulf Breeze
Goodman, Rayshawn (M) - Lincoln
Gordon, Alexander (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gordon, Alphari (M) - Miami Norland
Gordon, Aubree (F) - Belleview
Gordon, Caitlyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Gordon, Isaiah (M) - Mainland
Gordon, Javarious (M) - Largo
Gordon, Meya (F) - St. Augustine
Gordon, Rameir (M) - Deltona
GORDON, TORRIN (M) - Bayside
Gorman, Joshua (M) - South Fork
Gorton, Mackenzie (F) - South Fork
Goserud, Maximillian (M) - Sunlake
Goshorn, Logan (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Goslee, James (M) - Orange Park
Gospodinod, Antony (M) - St. Petersburg
Gotham, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Minneola
Goudreau, Ryan (M) - Braden River
Gourgue, Bryan (M) - Terry Parker
Gowdy, Fabrizio (M) - Stanton
Goyer, Nathan (M) - Eau Gallie
Gozdz, Zoe (F) - Jensen Beach
Grace, Amberly (F) - Lecanto
Grace, Yasmin (F) - Lincoln
Gracey, Elleysia (F) - Heritage
Grady, Darrien (M) - Palm Bay
Grady, Kaleb (M) - Stanton
Grady, Lilianna (F) - Mourning
Grady, Teniya (F) - Mainland
Graff, Abigail (F) - North Fort Myers
Graham, Aiyanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Graham, Alexis (F) - Braden River
Graham, Amir (M) - Escambia
Graham, Andreana (F) - Pinellas Park
Graham, Elijah (M) - Riverside
Graham, Quamane (M) - Westside
Graham, Tahjai (M) - Bayside
Graham, Tiffany (F) - Edgewater
Granberg, Danielle (F) - Middleburg
Grance, Rance (M) - Lincoln
Granda, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Granse, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
Grant, Ameir (M) - Countryside
Grant, Brian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Grant, Daneek (F) - Liberty
Grant, Johndreis (M) - Pasco
Grant, Kareem (M) - St. Petersburg
Grant, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Grant, Trishann (F) - Ribault
Grave De Peralta, Isaac (M) - East Lee County
Graves, Latham (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Graves, Taylor (F) - Land O'Lakes
Gray, Cade (M) - Belleview
Gray, Chris (M) - Middleburg
Gray, Josiah (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gray, Lincoln (M) - Lincoln
Gray, Seth (M) - Barron Collier
Greaves, Chadman (M) - Miami Norland
Green , Damacio (M) - Miami Northwestern
Green, Brian (M) - Orange Park
Green, Damaria (F) - Miami Norland
Green, Glenn (M) - Island Coast
Green, Henry (M) - Robinson
Green, Jakahrii (M) - Northeast (OP)
Green, Jayden (M) - Pine Forest
Green, Jessica Sarah (F) - Matanzas
Green, Kennedy (F) - Island Coast
Green, Kenneth (M) - Northeast (SP)
Green, N'Kasia (F) - Lake Weir
Green, Sakari (M) - South Fort Myers
Green, Zyon (F) - Stanton
Greene, Isabella (F) - Eau Gallie
Greene, Jayla (F) - Lake Wales
Greenwood, Gavin (M) - Fivay
Greenwood, Justin (M) - Rickards
Gregory, Logan (M) - Countryside
Gregory, Mitchell (M) - Countryside
Grey, Mckenzie (F) - St. Petersburg
Grider, Cole (M) - Mariner
Grier, Ashlynn (F) - Mainland
Grier, Paris (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Griffin, Alexia (F) - Arnold
Griffin, Fredrick (M) - Port St. Lucie
Griffin, Hannah (F) - Homestead
Griffin, Jaden (M) - Countryside
Griffin, Jeffery (M) - Middleton
Griffin, Julian (M) - Northeast (OP)
Griffin, Una (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Griffith, Matthew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Griffith, Scarlet (F) - St. Augustine
Grijalva, Angelina (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Grimaldi, Ava (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Grimes, Tyler (M) - Pace
Grissom , Toby (M) - Rockledge
Grissom, Alyssa (F) - East River
Grizzle, Beyonce (F) - Ida Baker
Grooms, Richard (M) - Englewood
Groppe, Kayla (F) - Mitchell
Gross, Eduardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Grossheim, Carys (F) - Pace
Grosso, Garrett (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Grove, Emiliana (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Grove, Joanne (F) - River Ridge
Grover, Landon (M) - Braden River
Grullon, Dominick (M) - McArthur
Gruner, Frederick (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Guedouar, Grace (F) - Estero
Guerdensky, Ravix (M) - Hollywood Hills
Guerra, Adriana (F) - Braden River
Guerrero , Armani (M) - Brandon
Guerrier , Inson (M) - Miami Norland
Guerrier, Guerlens (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Guerrier, Guerschom (M) - Lely
Guest, Robyn (F) - Belleview
Guevara, Santiago (M) - Braden River
Guice, Jordan (M) - Rickards
Guido-Torres, Karen (F) - Golden Gate
Guilford, Aleigha (F) - Merritt Island
Guillaime, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Guinther, Troy (M) - Countryside
Gulyas, Christopher (M) - St. Petersburg
Gumbel, Ashley (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis (F) - East River
Gunn, Charles (M) - Jefferson
Gunning, Antonesha (F) - Miami Central
Gurling, Shasta (F) - Pace
Gustave, Derrick (M) - Golden Gate
Gutcher, Carley (F) - Gaither
Gutierrez, Amy (F) - Hardee
Gutierrez, Jaden (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gutierrez, Jayden (M) - Sumner
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gutierrez, Xavier (M) - Heritage
Guy, Evary (M) - Hillsborough
Guzik, Preston (M) - Terry Parker
Guzman, Jose (M) - Miami Jackson
Guzman, Valentina (F) - Barron Collier
Haag, Allecia (F) - Gulf
Haas, Prudence (F) - Edgewater
Hacking, Garret (M) - St. Augustine
Hacking, Shayla (F) - St. Augustine
Hadley, Tiana (F) - Terry Parker
Hadley, William (M) - Rickards
Hadsell, Autumn (F) - Fivay
Hafiz, Osman (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hagel, Ava (F) - Sumner
Hagen, Shane (M) - Fivay
Hager, Dillon (M) - Seminole
Hahn , Benjamin (M) - Cypress Lake
Hahn, Branden (M) - Port St. Lucie
Hails, Shameka (F) - Immokalee
Hald, Alexis (F) - Port Charlotte
Haldie, Nicholas (M) - Mitchell
Hale, Antonio (M) - Southeast
Haley, Chloe (F) - Jensen Beach
Hall, Derrick (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hall, Desiree (F) - Middleburg
Hall, Gerriah (F) - South Fort Myers
Hall, Haley (F) - Countryside
Hall, Kalena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Hall, Kameron (M) - Rickards
Hall, Khashaunti (F) - Dunbar
hall, kierstin (F) - Jones
Hall, Kobe (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hall, Madyson (F) - East River
Hall, Shaquille (M) - Brandon
Halliwell, Max (M) - Land O'Lakes
Hallwas, Cole (M) - Springstead
Halyard, Jai'erria (F) - Zephyrhills
Hamel, Collier (M) - Milton
Hamel, Matthew (M) - Naples
Hamer, Jeanne (F) - Largo
Hamilton , Michael (M) - Sebastian River
Hamilton , Kyelon (M) - Heritage
Hamilton, Hudson (M) - Fort Myers
Hamilton, Jovien (M) - St. Augustine
Hamilton, Kamar (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hamilton, Rohan (M) - Northeast (OP)
Hamilton, Sage (F) - River Ridge
Hamilton, Tyshawn (M) - Heritage
Hamm, Burhaan (M) - Largo
Hamm, Shenisa (F) - Englewood
Hammack, Olivia (F) - Mosley
Hammett, Charles (M) - East Lee County
Hammonds, Rilly (M) - Arnold
Hammons, Tariku (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hamor, Kieliegh (F) - Mitchell
Hampton III, Ulysees (M) - Pinellas Park
Hamsher, Lyndsey (F) - Port Charlotte
Hamud, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hancock, Noah (M) - Deltona
Handfield, McKaila (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hankerson, Gus (M) - Fletcher
Hankins, Kaden (M) - Lincoln
Hankinson, Grace (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hanlin , Michael (M) - East River
Hanlon, Claire (F) - Naples
Hanna, Patience (F) - Leesburg
Hannor, Nathaniel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Hansen, Samantha (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hanson, Michala (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hanson, Michala (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hanson, Valeria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Harasen, Alyssa (F) - Bayside
Harcourt, Malorie (F) - Middleburg
Hardeman, Temia (F) - Ribault
Harden, Miahna (F) - Lincoln
Hardin, Jacob (M) - Island Coast
Hardy, Devin (M) - Lake Wales
Hargrove, Gary (M) - Jefferson
Harmon, Aniyah (F) - Escambia
Harmon, Ethan (M) - South Fort Myers
Harper, Ayden (M) - Middleburg
Harper, Brianna (F) - Miami Southridge
Harper, Khi' Auna (F) - Robert E. Lee
Harpp, Tiffany (F) - Miami Killian
Harrell, Ajai (M) - Mainland
Harrie, Connor (M) - Pasco
Harrington, Paris (F) - Boca Ciega
Harris , Avant (M) - Charlotte
Harris , Chris (M) - Port Charlotte
Harris , Marshaun (M) - St. Augustine
Harris , Taniyah (F) - Rockledge
Harris , Wayne (M) - Island Coast
Harris Jr., Charles (M) - Northeast (SP)
Harris, Andrew (M) - Port Charlotte
Harris, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Harris, Corey (M) - Lake Wales
Harris, Daniel (M) - Palm Bay
HARRIS, DELANEY (F) - Stanton
Harris, DeMia (F) - Orange Park
Harris, Edgerrin (M) - Pine Forest
Harris, Emma (F) - Fort Myers
Harris, Fedrick (M) - Dunbar
Harris, Jaden (M) - Port St. Lucie
Harris, Jaden (M) - Dillard
Harris, Jalen (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Jamari (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Jaydan (M) - Largo
Harris, Kaleem (M) - Leon
Harris, Kara (F) - Clearwater
Harris, Lily (F) - Fort Myers
Harris, Mariah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Marquis (M) - Port St. Lucie
Harris, Ryan (M) - Sunlake
Harris, Sandra-Miriam (F) - Deltona
Harris, Savion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harris, Terryon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Harris, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harris-Johnson, Zariyah (F) - Terry Parker
Harrison , Kha'mari (M) - Heritage
Harrison, Javarous (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harrison, Josiah (M) - Pasco
Harrison, Malik (M) - Ponte Vedra
Harrison, Omarion (M) - Pasco
Harrison, Shadarian (M) - Kathleen
Harrison, Shaniya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
HARROLD, KALEB (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Harry, J'Nya (F) - Spoto
Harry, Josh (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Harry, kaleah (F) - Ely
Hart, Campbell (M) - Lincoln
Hart, Paris (F) - Kathleen
Hartigan, Vance (M) - Merritt Island
Hartley, Tatum (F) - St. Augustine
Hartog, Gavan (M) - Seminole
Hartsfield, Aniyla (F) - Jefferson
Harvell, Jasmine (F) - Auburndale
Harwell, Jewel (F) - Sumner
Haskins, Amani (F) - Robinson
Hatcher, Colton (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hatten, Andrew (M) - Matanzas
Haupt, Annie (F) - Braden River
Haupt, Grayson (M) - Braden River
Hausler, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Hawkes, Johnathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Hawkes, Keiana (F) - Boyd Anderson
Hawkins , Brooke (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hawkins, Brooke (F) - South Fork
Hawkins, Cole (M) - Mitchell
Hawthorne, Ramiya (F) - Sebring
Hay, Brianna (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hay, Donte (M) - Poinciana
Hayden, Tahj (M) - Robinson
Hayes, Dominique (F) - Rickards
Hayes, Emani (F) - Mainland
Hayes, Jayla (F) - Cypress Lake
Hayes, Jayla (F) - Cypress Lake
Hayes, Mercurie (M) - Sumner
Hayes, Rashad (M) - Boynton Beach
Haygood, Makaylah (F) - Suncoast
Haynes, Jamari (M) - Plantation
Haynes, Jaquan (M) - Plantation
Haynes, Jaylen (M) - Robert E. Lee
Haynes, Tyree (M) - Pace
Haywood, Angelina (F) - Seminole
Headley, Demetrius (M) - Matanzas
Heap, Avery (F) - Harmony
Heaphy, Ryan (M) - Harmony
Heard, Ja'Mese (F) - Jones
Hearing, Caden (M) - Robinson
Hearing, Noah (M) - Robinson
Heath, Cresence (F) - St. Augustine
Heath, Jonathan (M) - Plantation
Heath, Maurice (M) - Robert E. Lee
heathcock, jazmyn (F) - Pace
Hebert, Anderson (F) - Ponte Vedra
Hebson , Grace (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hecht, Gabriel (M) - Orange Park
Hecht, Jasmine (F) - Orange Park
Heckman, Juliette (F) - Leon
Hector, Clay (M) - Arnold
Hector, Ke'Leijah (F) - Riverside
Hedden, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Heffner, Zachary (M) - St. Augustine
Heffren, Tori (F) - Wakulla
Heffren, Trista (F) - Wakulla
Heinrich, Thurman (M) - Barron Collier
Heinz, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Kaylan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heldreth, Ethan (M) - Pace
Hellwege, Lauren (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Helm, Aden (M) - Mariner
Helms, Benjamin (M) - Deltona
Helms, Kendall (F) - Gulf Breeze
Helms, Mira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hemann, Kailee (F) - South Fork
Hemenway, Alima (F) - Lincoln
Hemmings, Dinae (F) - Poinciana
Henderson, Chloe (F) - Leesburg
Henderson, Demetria (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Henderson, Jabrien (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Henderson, Jahmeir (M) - East River
Henderson, Kanise (F) - Ribault
Henderson, Kelton (M) - Island Coast
Henderson, Mekhi (M) - Plantation
HENDERSON, REILLY (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Henderson, Rylee (F) - Pace
Henderson, Scott (M) - Stanton
Hendley, Colton (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hendley, Maverick (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hendon, Ja'varis (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hendricks, Cevin (M) - St. Petersburg
Hendrix, Mi'kel (M) - South Fort Myers
Henley, Aleah (F) - Lincoln
Hennig, Robert (M) - Lely
Hennink, John (M) - Naples
Henrikson, Ally (F) - Boca Ciega
Henry, Amarri (M) - Hollywood Hills
Henry, Arkyesha (F) - Ribault
Henry, Clinton (M) - Palm Bay
Henry, Corvin (M) - Lecanto
Henry, Dae'sean (M) - Terry Parker
Henry, Jaden (M) - Homestead
Henry, Kevaunie (M) - Palm Bay
Henry, Megan (F) - Lincoln
Henry, Rickkem (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Henry, Trent (M) - Miami Central
Henry, Zadeen (M) - Lake Weir
Hensel, Sam (M) - Harmony
Hepburn, De'Rodrick (M) - Leon
Herard, Bradney (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herard, Stanley (M) - Golden Gate
Herber, Madyson (F) - Winter Springs
Herbert, Genesis (F) - Poinciana
Herbin, Aniya (F) - Jefferson
Herbin, Aniya (F) - Jefferson
Heredia, Esteicy (F) - Merritt Island
Hermida, Jonathan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hermida, Pedro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernaandez, Maegan (F) - Milton
Hernandez, Agnes (F) - Pasco
HERNANDEZ, ANABELLA (F) - Hillsborough
Hernandez, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Brian (M) - Englewood
Hernandez, Brooke (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hernandez, Christopher (M) - Englewood
Hernandez, Christopher (M) - Harmony
Hernandez, Francisco (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hernandez, Gustavo (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hernandez, Isaiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Hernandez, Janneczka (F) - Lely
Hernandez, Jerald (M) - McArthur
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Keylin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hernandez, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Nestor (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hernandez, Nicholas (M) - Eau Gallie
Hernandez, Rafael (M) - Mater Academy
Hernandez, Richard (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Hernandez, Seth (M) - Arnold
Hernandez-Lagarriga, Andres (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez-Nieves, Jarinet (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Herndon, Hayden (M) - Seabreeze
Herndon, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Hernendez, Douglas (M) - Mater Academy
Hernstrom, Elizabeth (F) - Harmony
Herren, Emily (F) - Middleburg
Herrera, Andres (M) - Golden Gate
Herrera, Anthony (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Herrera, Cassandra (F) - Miami Central
Herrera, Ingrid (F) - Englewood
Herring, Harper (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Herring, Javis (M) - South Fort Myers
Herring, Serenete (F) - Lecanto
Hershberger, Alexa (F) - Lake Minneola
Hester, Shanell (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hett, Joshua (M) - St. Augustine
Hewitt, Darren (M) - Northeast (OP)
HEWITT, JACOB (M) - Stanton
Hewitt, Solomon (M) - Miami Southridge
Heyward, Jaylen (M) - Rockledge
Hickman, Kwanye (M) - East River
HICKS, AMIYAH (F) - Stanton
Hicks, Nathan (M) - Pace
Hicks, Ondre' (M) - Pace
Hicks, Sidney (F) - Sebring
Hidalgo, Jazmin (F) - Ida Baker
Hiestand, Edward (M) - Robinson
Higgins , Marcus (M) - Heritage
HIGHNOTE, OWEN (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Hildebrand, Maranda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Hill, Alexis (F) - Sebastian River
Hill, Andrew (M) - Rockledge
Hill, Chase (M) - Fort Myers
Hill, Chris (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Corey (M) - Mainland
Hill, David (M) - Arnold
Hill, Dyoni (M) - Gainesville
Hill, England (M) - Jefferson
Hill, Jada (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hill, Jahnya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Hill, Kamorri (F) - Terry Parker
Hill, Kieantae (M) - Pine Forest
Hill, Rashaun (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hill, Robert (M) - Sebring
HILL, WILL (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hill, Zamiyah (F) - Mosley
Hillman, Delaney (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Hilt, Charli (F) - Island Coast
Hilt, Joie (F) - Island Coast
Hindle, Nate (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Hindman, Joshua (M) - Mitchell
Hinds, Shamari (F) - Estero
Hines, Malik (M) - Miami Norland
Hinkle, Paige (F) - St. Augustine
Hinson, Jordan (M) - East River
Hippolyte, Linecha (F) - South Fort Myers
Hirt, Katie (F) - South Fork
Hitpas, Ann (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hix, Brianna (F) - Arnold
Hix, Harlee (F) - Arnold
Ho, Annie (F) - Boca Ciega
Ho, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Hobbs, Ambrea (F) - Charlotte
Hodgdon, Devon (M) - Milton
Hodge, Heaven (F) - Lake Wales
Hodge, Jeremya (M) - East Lee County
Hodge, Justin (M) - Middleburg
Hodge, Lee (M) - South Lake
Hodges, Jessaun (M) - Middleton
Hodges, Sebastion (M) - Arnold
Hof-Mahoney, Paul (M) - Jensen Beach
Hoffbauer, Kyla (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hoffman, Andrew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hoffman, Sean (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hoffman, Troy (M) - Fort Myers
Hogan, Anthony (M) - Braden River
Hogan, David (M) - Lincoln
Hogan, Jacob (M) - Winter Springs
Hogan, Johnia (F) - Orange Park
Hogan, Kenyatta (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Holbrook, Eli (M) - Mosley
Holcomb , Omar (M) - Terry Parker
holden, tashae (F) - Jones
Holder, Damian (M) - Miami Northwestern
Holder, Juliette (F) - Ponte Vedra
Holderfield , Ryan (M) - Sebastian River
Holland, Graylann (M) - East River
Holley, Jadyn (M) - Coconut Creek
Holliman, Jamari (M) - Miami Norland
Hollins , Malaya (F) - Immokalee
Hollins, Kaleb (M) - Choctawhatchee
Hollis, Drevon (M) - Milton
Hollow, Mikayla (F) - Ida Baker
Holloway, Amara (F) - Ribault
Hollyfield, Alessandra (F) - Robinson
Holman, Solomon (M) - Mosley
Holmes, Troy (M) - Largo
Holmquist, Rylan (F) - St. Augustine
Holson , Jayden (M) - Sebastian River
Holston Jr., Columbos (M) - Pinellas Park
Holston, Liam (M) - Fort Myers
Holt, Bryron (M) - Miami Jackson
Holt, Victor (M) - North Fort Myers
Holtz, Cameron (M) - Fletcher
Holzer, Peter Ian (M) - Lecanto
Hom, Jon (M) - Sunlake
Homer, Kellan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Homolka, Anika (F) - North Fort Myers
Honorat, Dave (M) - Bayside
HONORAT, GUERVARA (F) - Bayside
Honorat, John Lee (M) - Golden Gate
Hoo, Mehki (M) - American Heritage
Hood, Madison (F) - Estero
Hope, Amyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hopkin, Dontae (M) - Brandon
Hopkins, Eleanor (F) - Palmetto
Hopkins, kayla (F) - Dunbar
Hopkins, Navia (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hoppe, Grace (F) - Zephyrhills
Horan, Michelle (F) - North Fort Myers
Horel, Maya (F) - Winter Springs
Horne, Jasmin (F) - Palmetto
Horton, Sethanual (M) - Gulf Breeze
Houck, Kylie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Houghtalin, Savannah (F) - Pasco
Housey , Jeremiah (M) - Rockledge
Housey, Jalen (M) - Rockledge
Houston, Adonis (M) - Springstead
Houston, Leyah (F) - Gainesville
Houston, Tashanua (F) - Deltona
Hover, Trinity (F) - Englewood
Hovius, Joel (M) - South Lake
Howard, Asia (F) - Lincoln
Howard, Christian (M) - Leesburg
Howard, Dylan (M) - Braden River
Howard, Jaiden (M) - Mainland
howard, jayla (F) - Jones
Howard, Jolisha (F) - Winter Springs
Howard, Michael (M) - Southeast
Howard, Nadine (F) - Land O'Lakes
Howard, Noah (M) - Robert E. Lee
Howard, Sierra (F) - Matanzas
Howard, Steve (M) - Sebring
Howard, Tarica (F) - Winter Springs
Howard, William (M) - Jones
Howe, Jaylen (M) - Land O'Lakes
Howell, Nehaneia (F) - Boynton Beach
Howes, Chase (M) - Barron Collier
HOWLAND, BENNETT (M) - Stanton
Huaman, Emma (F) - Winter Springs
Huang, Kenny (M) - Stanton
Huapilla, Bryan (M) - Immokalee
Hubbard, Calista (F) - Terry Parker
Hubbell, Aidan (M) - Naples
Hudson, Emma (F) - Charlotte
Hudson, Iona (F) - Boca Ciega
Hudson, Louis (M) - Jefferson
Hudson, Shakiria (F) - Dunbar
Huet, Rylee (F) - Winter Springs
Huete, Alfredo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Huffman, J'Andre (M) - South Fort Myers
Huffman, Ny'keria (F) - Island Coast
Huggins, Terrance (M) - Miami Killian
Hughes, Cam Ren (M) - Pace
Hughes, David (M) - Robinson
Hughes, Esiah (M) - Rickards
Hughes, Jacquez (M) - Palmetto
Hughes, Lauren (F) - Middleburg
Hughes, Leah (F) - Lecanto
Hughes, Mason (M) - River Ridge
Hulsey, Cheyenne (F) - Matanzas
Hume, Kyle (M) - Charlotte
Humphrey Jr., Nashunbie (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Humphrey, Emily (F) - Northeast (SP)
Hunsinger, Nason (M) - Northeast (SP)
Hunt, Alexander (M) - St. Augustine
Hunt, Ji'Mesha (F) - Miami Southridge
Hunter, Aisjah (F) - Lake Region
Hunter, David (M) - Harmony
Hunter, Jonathan (M) - Harmony
hunter, kimora (F) - Jones
Hunter, Lenai (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hunter, Victoria (F) - Harmony
Huntington, Paulina (F) - Cape Coral
Huntley, Rodrick (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Hurst, Allison (F) - Miami Central
Hurst, Will (M) - Springstead
Hussey, Kenna (F) - River Ridge
Hutto , Aslan (M) - Heritage
Hutto, Josh (M) - Fletcher
Hyatt, Nick (M) - Matanzas
hyatt, Nickolas (M) - Matanzas
Hylton, Amirie (F) - Miami Norland
Hylton, Demi (F) - Liberty
Hyppolite, Breannah (F) - Lake Minneola
Hyppolite, Melody (F) - Miami Norland
Hyppolite, Sherice (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem (M) - Rickards
Ibrahim, Abed (M) - Estero
Ibrahim, Aimee (F) - Sebring
Iglesias, Juelz (M) - Spoto
Ikier, Deva (F) - Pace
Illozier, Alex (M) - Immokalee
Illozier, Lunex (M) - Immokalee
Imbody, Elizabeth (F) - Fort Myers
Ingham, Amber (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ingraham, Eloise (F) - Miami Northwestern
Ingram, Natayvia (F) - Lake Wales
Inman, Felicity (F) - Rockledge
Innocent, Frantz-ley (M) - Charlotte
Iorfida , Adriana (F) - Charlotte
Irani, Kevin (M) - Gulf Breeze
Irby, Anthony (M) - Miami Southridge
Irby, Jay (M) - St. Petersburg
Irizarry, Anthony (M) - Springstead
Irven, Charlize (F) - Seabreeze
Irvin, Marlee (F) - River Ridge
Irving, Chloe (F) - Matanzas
Isaac, Akari (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Isabelle, Tapia (F) - Lely
Isakov, Daniel (M) - Barron Collier
Isakov, Thomas (M) - Barron Collier
Isakson, Catherine (F) - Gulf Breeze
Isaza, Jazmin (F) - Harmony
Islam, Kaliyah (F) - Westside
Islam, Mutamidul (M) - Springstead
Isme, Cameron (M) - Coconut Creek
Isom, Harmony (F) - Lake Weir
Isom, Kristian (M) - Mosley
Israel, Aniyah (F) - Middleton
Israel, Ayden (M) - Stanton
Israel, Yoseph (M) - Middleton
Itani, Marwa (F) - Harmony
Iturralde, Mya (F) - East River
Itzkowitz, Jacob (M) - American Heritage
Iverson, Arland (M) - Mariner
Ives, Nehmiah (F) - Liberty
Ives, Nyidjah (F) - Liberty
Ivey, Kimberly (F) - East River
Izqierdo, Jomar (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Izzo, Logan (M) - Mitchell
Jacek, Kenneth (M) - Clearwater
Jack, Ysabel (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jackasal, Manisha (F) - Seminole
Jackett, Christie (F) - Lake Wales
Jackett, Santana (F) - Lake Wales
Jackiewicz, Tyler (M) - Northeast (SP)
Jackson , Danielle (F) - McArthur
Jackson , Jason (M) - St. Augustine
Jackson, Anastasia (F) - Stanton
Jackson, Aniya (F) - Escambia
Jackson, Anthony (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jackson, Ber'Narjay (M) - Dunbar
Jackson, Bolton (M) - Barron Collier
Jackson, Branden (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jackson, Cecil (M) - Countryside
Jackson, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Jackson, Dashmarie (F) - Deltona
Jackson, Hallie (F) - Westside
Jackson, Isiah (M) - Jefferson
Jackson, Ja'Keem (M) - Boca Ciega
Jackson, Jacobi (M) - Terry Parker
Jackson, Jamaul (M) - Brandon
Jackson, Jayden (M) - Terry Parker
JACKSON, JAYLEN (M) - Stanton
Jackson, Joya (F) - Jones
Jackson, Kalaia (F) - Leesburg
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Boyd Anderson
Jackson, Lauryn (F) - Barron Collier
Jackson, Madison (F) - Eau Gallie
Jackson, Malek (M) - Leon
Jackson, Quavantez (M) - Kathleen
Jackson, Quincy (M) - Middleton
Jackson, Rayne (F) - Escambia
Jackson, Rico (M) - Dillard
JACKSON, SPENCER (M) - Stanton
Jackson, Taliyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jackson, Timothy (M) - Zephyrhills
Jackson, Vincent (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jackson, Zilyn (F) - Island Coast
Jackson-Rao, Kyler (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jacobi, Savannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jacobsen, Will (M) - Harmony
Jacoby, Jake (M) - Cape Coral
Jacoby, Jennifer (F) - Cape Coral
Jacqueline , Jaimes (F) - Okeechobee
Jacques, Requel (F) - Liberty
Jadwin, Hannah (F) - Orange Park
Jagaroo, Jayden (M) - Barron Collier
Jah, Samba (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jaime-Arreola, Elizabeth (F) - East Lee County
Jain, Siddhaant (M) - Stanton
Jairala, IsaBella (F) - Escambia
Jakacki, Caden (M) - Mariner
Jakacki, Caden (M) - Mariner
Jalomo, Adam (M) - Milton
James, Kie'niyah (F) - Dunbar
James, Brandon (M) - Mainland
James, Cynteria (F) - Miami Southridge
James, Jamyris (M) - South Fort Myers
James, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
James, Jordyn (F) - Ribault
James, Tyrus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Jamison, Antonio (M) - Chamberlain
Janac, Jurni (F) - Miami Northwestern
Janaway, Jack (M) - Cape Coral
Jaramillo, Catalina (F) - Lourdes
Jardon, Daniel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jarrett, Daniel (M) - Lake Gibson
Jarrin, Martina (F) - Jensen Beach
Jarvis, Ashton (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Jarvis, Daisha (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Jasmine, Desai (F) - Okeechobee
Jasper, Essiance (F) - Leesburg
Jayarman, Akila (F) - Stanton
Jean Baptiste, Luck (M) - Immokalee
Jean Baptiste, Molie (F) - Naples
Jean Jacques, Jouvens (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Andy (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jean, Elguins (M) - Boynton Beach
Jean, Jefferson (M) - Fort Myers
Jean, Jephte (M) - Immokalee
Jean, Joel (M) - Harmony
Jean, kelly (F) - Ely
Jean, Kendra (F) - Heritage
Jean, Miashlie (F) - Boyd Anderson
Jean, Renand (M) - Dillard
Jean, Samuel (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Travis (M) - Dillard
Jean-Baptiste , Emmanuel (M) - Boyd Anderson
Jean-Baptiste, Angelina (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jean-Claude, Dimansky (M) - Boynton Beach
Jean-Francois, Gudner (M) - Boyd Anderson
Jean-Francois, Ricardo (M) - Immokalee
Jean-Jacques, Noe (M) - Ida Baker
Jean-Joseph, Jeffery (M) - Immokalee
Jean-Lewis, Abraham (M) - Poinciana
Jeanbaptiste, Alina (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jeanlouis, Donald (M) - Cape Coral
Jeanmary, Roosevelt (M) - Miami Jackson
Jeanmary, Thael (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jeanty, Ruth (F) - Port St. Lucie
Jedrocha, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
Jefferson, Kailynn (F) - Plantation
Jefferys, Carter (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Jenkins Jr, Twan (M) - Rockledge
Jenkins, Angelina (F) - Merritt Island
Jenkins, Branden (M) - River Ridge
Jenkins, Cedric (M) - Cypress Lake
Jenkins, Chance (M) - Arnold
Jenkins, Elijah (M) - Middleton
Jenkins, Jarcerryia (F) - Dunbar
Jenkins, Jarielle (F) - South Fort Myers
Jenkins, Jaydan (M) - Middleburg
Jenkins, Myka (F) - Spoto
Jenkins, Paris (F) - Westside
Jenkins, Treyvon (M) - Gainesville
Jenkins, Tyla (F) - Lake Wales
jennings, anthony (M) - Dillard
JENNINGS, CAMERON (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jennings, Janaysia (F) - Lincoln
Jennings, Tyler (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jensen, Alexander (M) - Largo
Jensen, David (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jerson, Tamala (F) - Robinson
Jiang, Alicia (F) - Leesburg
Jimenez, Dominic (M) - St. Petersburg
Jimenez, Isaiah (M) - South Fork
Jimenez, Jarrell (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jimenez, Jasmine (F) - Dunbar
Jimenez, Jason (M) - Belleview
Jimenez-Martinez, Jennifer (F) - East Lee County
Joannides, Anthony (M) - King
Job, Tyson (M) - Harmony
Jocelyn, Andre (M) - South Fort Myers
Jocirin, Jean (M) - Immokalee
Joe, Lemondre (M) - Mainland
Joerin, Carly (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
John, Jamareon (M) - Boca Ciega
John, Kingsley (M) - Spoto
Johns-Chilsom, Carriss (M) - Okeechobee
Johnson Jr., Clifton (M) - Leesburg
Johnson Jr., Michael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Alaysia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Johnson, Aleah (F) - Mainland
JOHNSON, ALEXCIS (F) - Hillsborough
Johnson, Amanda (F) - Cypress Lake
Johnson, Amela (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Amira (F) - Plantation
Johnson, Andrew (M) - South Fork
Johnson, Angel (F) - Escambia
Johnson, Aryanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Johnson, BriAnna (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Bryanah (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Caden (M) - Sunlake
Johnson, Cameron (M) - Ribault
Johnson, Charlie (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, Chase (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Johnson, Chris (M) - Dillard
Johnson, D'vine (F) - Ribault
Johnson, Damaren (M) - Rickards
Johnson, Damarise (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Deandre (M) - Milton
Johnson, Deaundra (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Derrell (M) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Emmalee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Johnson, Eva (F) - Poinciana
Johnson, Franklin (M) - Sebastian River
Johnson, Gabriella (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Galen (M) - Lincoln
Johnson, Grace (F) - Naples
Johnson, Grant (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Gus (M) - Gulf Breeze
Johnson, Hannah (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Hannah (F) - Mosley
Johnson, Hunter (M) - Pace
Johnson, Ian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Johnson, Indya (F) - Homestead
Johnson, Jailah (F) - Boyd Anderson
Johnson, Jailin (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Jamari (M) - St. Petersburg
Johnson, Javarious (M) - Lake Region
Johnson, Javaughn (M) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Juluan (M) - Robinson
Johnson, K'leigh (F) - Homestead
johnson, Kaitlyn (F) - Zephyrhills
Johnson, Kaniyah (F) - Dillard
Johnson, Kassim (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Katie (F) - Fort Myers
Johnson, KaVetrius (M) - Pinellas Park
Johnson, Kedrick (M) - Homestead
Johnson, Keelin (F) - Sebastian River
Johnson, Kendall (F) - River Ridge
Johnson, Kenzie (F) - Braden River
Johnson, Keyshawn (M) - Kathleen
Johnson, Kyndal (F) - Middleton
Johnson, Lakeem (M) - Robinson
Johnson, Mackenzie (F) - Land O'Lakes
Johnson, Malaysia (F) - Dillard
Johnson, Malik (M) - Belleview
Johnson, Micheal (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Johnson, Miles (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Montana (F) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Peyton (F) - South Fork
Johnson, Richard (M) - Ribault
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, Tillery (F) - Arnold
Johnson, Trevon (M) - St. Petersburg
Johnson, Triston (M) - Orange Park
Johnson, Zachary (M) - Pace
Johnson, Zariah (F) - Riverside
Johnson, Zephaniah (M) - Sunlake
Johnston, Johnnie (M) - Palm Bay
Johnston, Owen (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Johnston, Sofia (F) - Seminole
Joiner, Gabrielle (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jolifier, Yvito (M) - Immokalee
Jolley, Alexis (F) - Middleburg
Jonaiisaint, Krystal (F) - Miami Central
Jonas, Abigail (F) - Mitchell
Jonassaint, Leissa (F) - Golden Gate
Jones, A'maria (F) - Mainland
Jones, Aaron (M) - Spoto
Jones, Alyssa (F) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Amber (F) - Island Coast
Jones, Amelia (F) - Naples
Jones, Arriel (F) - Hollywood Hills
Jones, Azharia (F) - Southeast
Jones, Blaine (M) - Brandon
Jones, Breanna (F) - Lake Minneola
Jones, Caleb (M) - Dunbar
Jones, Cassandra (F) - Pine Forest
Jones, Chloe (F) - Hillsborough
Jones, Daisia (F) - Dillard
Jones, Damian (M) - Fort Myers
Jones, Daniel (M) - Ribault
Jones, Dante (M) - Mainland
Jones, Darius (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Jones, Derrah (F) - Rickards
Jones, Devin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jones, Gabriel (M) - Brandon
Jones, Jacorey (M) - Ely
Jones, Jaliah (F) - Merritt Island
Jones, Janeya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jones, Jeremy (M) - South Miami
Jones, John (M) - Suncoast
Jones, Joniah (F) - Boynton Beach
Jones, Jzhane (F) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Kalid (M) - Lake Region
Jones, Kanye (M) - Pine Forest
Jones, Kavontae (M) - Sebring
Jones, Keely (F) - Sebring
Jones, Kewiaon (M) - Rickards
Jones, Laila (F) - Mariner
Jones, Laterance (M) - Palm Bay
Jones, Madeline (F) - Heritage
Jones, Major (M) - Sumner
Jones, Marquis (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jones, Michael (M) - Island Coast
Jones, Minyara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Natalee (F) - Cape Coral
Jones, Patrick (M) - Sunlake
Jones, Shaniya (F) - Lake Weir
Jones, Shayla (F) - South Lake
Jones, Tarik (M) - Boca Ciega
Jones, Taylen (M) - Hollywood Hills
Jones, Trevon (M) - Mainland
Jones, Zyonna (F) - Terry Parker
Jones-Burroughs, Charles (M) - Riverside
Jordan, Alexandria (F) - Lincoln
Jordan, Breon (M) - Ribault
Jordan, Destini (F) - Dunbar
Jordan, Waymond (M) - Escambia
Joseph , Jah'kiing (M) - Heritage
Joseph, Alin (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Joseph, Aschley (F) - Estero
Joseph, Bernadson (M) - Terry Parker
Joseph, Germino (M) - Boynton Beach
Joseph, Gregory (M) - Lely
Joseph, Guerdy (F) - Port St. Lucie
Joseph, Hazel (F) - Stanton
Joseph, Huguedana (F) - Port Charlotte
Joseph, Jada (F) - American Heritage
Joseph, Jamai (M) - Fletcher
Joseph, Josel (M) - Terry Parker
Joseph, Samael (M) - King
Joseph, Sanya (F) - Englewood
Joseph, Scheider (M) - Boynton Beach
Joseph, Shenika (F) - Lely
Joseph, Tatiana (F) - South Fort Myers
Joshway, Caleb (M) - Auburndale
Joshway, Daria (F) - Auburndale
Joslin, Magnus (M) - Barron Collier
Joslyn, Gracie (F) - Northeast (SP)
Jost, Mallory (F) - Eau Gallie
Jouhaud, Emilie (F) - Stanton
Joy, Sarah (F) - Bayside
Joyce, Deyon (M) - King
Joyce, Kaleigh (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Joyce, Victoria (F) - Rockledge
Joyner, Darielle (F) - Southeast
Joyner, Erin (F) - Seminole
Jules, Aldes (M) - Northeast (OP)
Julious, Darian (M) - Middleton
Julius, Chaves (M) - Fivay
Julmisite, Ariana (F) - Miami Norland
Julmiste, Brianna (F) - Lake Minneola
Jung, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Juste, Javaris (M) - Boyd Anderson
Justice, Cheyenne (F) - Seabreeze
Justice, Donald (M) - Edgewater
Kabacinski, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Kaczetow, Rylan (M) - Middleburg
Kader, Rayaan (M) - Springstead
Kadien, Addison (F) - Clearwater
Kahkonen, Cody (M) - Gulf Breeze
Kalapp, Alayne (F) - East River
Kalikas, Ryan (M) - Barron Collier
Kammerdiener, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Kanaar, Ava (F) - Springstead
Kanaar, Kylie (F) - Springstead
Kanis, Peyton (M) - Gulf
Kannick, Caitlyn (F) - Sunlake
Kanu, Henry (M) - Blake
Karamalla, Mayas (F) - Englewood
Karamalla, Milanda (F) - Englewood
Karazoun, Amina (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Karazoun, Yasmin (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Karlson, Paisley (F) - Sebring
Kasson, Jack (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Kasyka, Thomas (M) - Barron Collier
Kata, Kelly (F) - Mariner
Katende, Nigel (M) - Golden Gate
Kaufmaun, Christina (F) - Matanzas
Kavanagh, Andrew (M) - Northeast (OP)
Kavanagh, Samantha (F) - Northeast (OP)
Kazella, Travis (M) - Choctawhatchee
Kearney, Roderick (M) - Orange Park
Kearns, Kathryn (F) - Charlotte
Kearse , Iylana (F) - Rockledge
Keaton, Kalena (F) - Sebastian River
Kedamour, Jhims (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Kee, Jordan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Kee, Kaden (M) - Orange Park
Keebler, Emily (F) - Pace
Kehayov, Martin (M) - Arnold
Keigley, Grace (F) - Gulf Breeze
Keil, Joi-Lynn (F) - Choctawhatchee
Keith, Molly (F) - Robinson
Kekec, Melis (F) - Stanton
Keleske, Piper (F) - Clearwater
Keleske, Timothy (M) - Clearwater
Kellam, Freeman (M) - Stanton
Kelley, Aaliyah (F) - Escambia
Kelley, Emilia (F) - Arnold
Kelley, Kate (F) - St. Augustine
Kelly , Justin (M) - Suncoast
Kelly, Cameron (M) - Pine Forest
Kelly, Javaris (M) - Braden River
Kelly, Jayden (F) - South Fort Myers
Kelly, Jo'Kierrea (F) - Kathleen
Kelly, Jonathan (M) - Sunlake
Kelly, Josh (M) - Cape Coral
Kelly, Mike (M) - Ely
Kemp, Hunter (M) - Pine Ridge
Kemp, Jayda (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kendrick, Colin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Kendrick, Nick (M) - Mosley
Kennedy, Alexandria (F) - Leon
Kennedy, Charlie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kennedy, Dezmond (M) - Milton
kennedy, jacari (M) - Jones
Kennedy, Joshua (M) - Liberty
Kennedy, Tristan (M) - Lake Weir
Kenney, Derek (M) - Countryside
Kenney, Hailey (F) - Estero
Kent, Jessica (F) - St. Petersburg
Kent, John (M) - Miami Northwestern
Kent, Titus (M) - Westside
Kepfer, John (M) - South Lake
Kepran, Edward (M) - Arnold
Kerlin , Dawn (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Kern, Nick (M) - Springstead
Kernan, Justin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kerney, Travis (M) - Sebring
Kernizan, Mackenley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Kerr, Alison (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Kerr, Brianna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Kerr, Kaia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Kessler, Jeffery (M) - Mitchell
Ketavong, Phonsavanh (M) - Northeast (SP)
Keys, Cameron (M) - Mosley
Keys, Dior (M) - Palmetto
Keys, Laney (F) - Port St. Lucie
Keyshawn, Simmons (M) - Fivay
Khammanivong, Kaden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Khan, Akram (M) - Lake Minneola
Khella, Manda (F) - Mitchell
Khong, Kyle (M) - Chamberlain
Kibler, Laylah (F) - Sunlake
Kidd, Katelyn (F) - Pine Forest
Kidson, Cheyna (F) - Middleburg
Kiella, Taylor (F) - Hardee
Kier, Cam (M) - Pinellas Park
Kier, Zamarie (M) - Largo
Kier, Zariah (F) - Largo
Kiesling, Nicholas (M) - Cape Coral
Kihei, Alexander (M) - Columbia
Kilgore, Brylie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Kilgore, Dannika (F) - Choctawhatchee
Kilian, Austin (M) - Countryside
Kilkelly, Johnny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Killebrew, Aleah (F) - Zephyrhills
Kilpatrick, Logan (M) - Wakulla
Kilroy, Angus (M) - Seminole
Kim, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Kim, Mary (F) - Stanton
Kimmons, Manuel (M) - Milton
Kincheloe, Riley (M) - Charlotte
Kindberg, Jennifer (F) - South Fork
King, Ande (M) - Ribault
King, Ashanti (F) - Auburndale
King, Brent (M) - Gainesville
King, Dean (M) - East Lee County
King, Jermaine (M) - Orange Park
King, Nischa (F) - Rockledge
King, O'Darius (M) - Sumner
King, Sanaa (F) - Lake Weir
King, Timothy (M) - King
King, Zyarre (F) - Ed White
Kingston, Summerlynn (F) - River Ridge
Kinion, Cheyenne (F) - Orange Park
Kinney, Allison (F) - Ida Baker
Kinney, Andrew (M) - Ida Baker
Kinney, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Kinsel , Logan (M) - Heritage
Kinsella, Nathan (M) - Pine Forest
Kinsey, Gabriella (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Kirchner, Jason (M) - River Ridge
Kirkland, Jeremiah (M) - Lincoln
Kish, Lana (F) - Sebastian River
Kitchen, Terry (M) - Lecanto
Kittle, Mckenzie (F) - Leon
Kizer, Emmanuel (M) - Stanton
Klepper, Jonathan (M) - Palmetto
Kline, Abigail (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Klossner, Caden (M) - Charlotte
Kloth, Autumn (F) - Lake Wales
Kloth, Garner (M) - Lake Wales
Knarr, Cameron (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Knier, Olivia (F) - Jensen Beach
Knight, Clayton (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Knight, Ethan (M) - Miami Norland
Knight, Ethan (M) - Lincoln
Knight, Kevin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Knighten, Jabari (M) - Sebring
Knighten, Jalen (M) - Sebring
Knoblock, Rosiline (F) - Pine Forest
Knowell, Kyle (M) - Springstead
Knowles, AnnaMarie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knowles, Ashton (M) - Ed White
Knowles, Meaghan (F) - Auburndale
Knowles, Shaireef (M) - Robert E. Lee
Koby, Bridger (M) - Merritt Island
Koby, Kaden (M) - Merritt Island
Kobylanski, Logan (M) - North Fort Myers
Koehler, Hayden (M) - Naples
Koepke, Jordan (F) - Gulf Breeze
Koger, William (M) - Pace
Kohler, Sierra (F) - Merritt Island
Kohlmeier, Jada (F) - Mariner
Kohn, Elijah (M) - Terry Parker
Kolev, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Kolkana, Nika (F) - Suncoast
Kolsun, Kevin (M) - Fort Myers
Kolsun, Paul (M) - Fort Myers
Kompella, Amulya (F) - King
Komulainen, Maya (F) - South Fork
Kongmanichanh, Amirrah (F) - Zephyrhills
Koon, Patrick (M) - Leon
Koppman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine
Koraya, Joseph (M) - Fort Myers
Kornilov, Maxum (M) - South Fork
Kortuem, Adin (F) - Harmony
Kotla, Mayank (M) - Stanton
Kotulak, Nicholas (M) - South Lake
Kousa, Hanie (M) - Gulf Breeze
Koveraite, Ugne (F) - Countryside
Kowalczyk, Sophia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Kramer, Jake (M) - Sebastian River
Kramer, Jeremiah (M) - Wakulla
Krause, Maryn (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Kreegal , Christian (M) - Charlotte
Krens, Emma (F) - Edgewater
Krieger, Kameron (M) - Boca Ciega
Krissel, Ricky (M) - American Heritage
Kroeger, Taylor (M) - South Fork
Krook, Edy (F) - Sunlake
Krug, Cooper (M) - South Lake
Krug, Jacob (M) - South Lake
Krzeminski, Michael (M) - Fort Myers
Kuenning, Madison (F) - Seabreeze
Kuhn, Ian (M) - Stanton
Kulp, Diandra (F) - Spoto
Kulubya, Elena (F) - Sunlake
Kunz, Isaia (M) - Stanton
Kunze, Lilly (F) - Lake Minneola
Kupcha, Stephen (M) - Ponte Vedra
Kure, Roth (F) - Englewood
Kurrack, Connor (M) - Sunlake
Kurtev, Kalista (F) - Barron Collier
Kusiak, Jennifer (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Kusiak, Michael (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Kuyava, Ariana (F) - Harmony
Kuyava, Vanessa (F) - Harmony
Laari, Erik (M) - Sunlake
Lababy, Marley (F) - Lake Gibson
LaBelle, Travis (M) - Lecanto
Labissiere, Hakeem (M) - Miami Central
Labissiere, Sergely (M) - Cypress Lake
Laboda, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Labonte, Emmalene (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Labonte, Jacob (M) - Seabreeze
Labra, Brianna (F) - Naples
Laccetti, Lucia (F) - Barron Collier
Lackey, Laurynn (F) - Leesburg
Lackey, Randall (M) - Milton
Ladd, Taylor (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ladjimi, Anna (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ladovceur, Kayla (F) - Poinciana
Laezza, Mason (M) - Middleburg
Laferriere, James (M) - Zephyrhills
Lafleur, Bernadette (F) - American Heritage
LaGare, Eric (M) - Clearwater
LaGrande, Chase (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laguerre, Emmanuel (M) - Island Coast
LAGUNA, DAMIEN (M) - Bayside
Lakes, Ayahnna (F) - Dunbar
Lamar, Maxwell (M) - Leon
Lamarche, Paxton (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lambert, Jackson (M) - Mitchell
Lamela, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lammens, Emma (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lammens, Matt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lampon, Adriana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Lan, Travis (M) - Fletcher
Lancaster, Edward (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lane, Chandler (M) - Matanzas
Lane, Demarfan (M) - McArthur
Lane, Jada (F) - Edgewater
lane, Jimel (M) - Mater Academy
Lane, Kasey (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Lane, Omarion (M) - Coconut Creek
Lane, TJ (M) - Middleburg
Lang, Criyah (F) - Southeast
Lang, Hailey (F) - Dunbar
Lang, Jaliah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lang, Preston (M) - Lake Gibson
Lange, Chloe (F) - North Fort Myers
Lange, Kylee (F) - North Fort Myers
Langely, Emma (F) - Rockledge
Langford, Philip (M) - Chamberlain
Langley, Jeramiah (M) - Englewood
Langlier, Amelia (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Langs, Robert (M) - Lake Wales
Langston, Camille (F) - Dillard
Langston, Jacob (M) - Wakulla
Lanier, Julian (M) - Wakulla
Lankford, Cameren (M) - Brandon
Lantzy, Victoria (F) - Lecanto
Laperriere, Keenan (M) - Seminole
Lapham, Cooper (M) - Naples
Lara, Kevin (M) - Golden Gate
Larkin, Cameron (M) - Barron Collier
Larkin, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Larose, Naisha (F) - Golden Gate
Larrauri, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Larry, Dominic (M) - Lincoln
Larsha, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Larson, Grace (F) - Stanton
Larson, Jake (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Larson, Jordan (M) - Terry Parker
Larson, Katherine (F) - Sunlake
Lash, Jackson (M) - Milton
Lassalle, Liz (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Lassiter, Carl (M) - Choctawhatchee
Laster, Symauri (F) - Lake Wales
Latore, Saniyah (F) - Heritage
Latto, Avery (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laube, Braedyn (M) - Countryside
Laube, Garrett (M) - Countryside
Laue, Conor (M) - Seminole
Laue, Ethan (M) - Seminole
Lauer, Paige (F) - Sunlake
Laur, Catherine (F) - Barron Collier
Laurendine, William (M) - Pace
Laurent, Jahzarra (F) - Port St. Lucie
Laurent, Myla (F) - Plantation
Lauriston, Lillian (F) - Dillard
Lauture, Christlove (F) - Port Charlotte
Laveus, Kerven (M) - Poinciana
Lawes, Richardo (M) - Boca Ciega
Lawrence , Jada (F) - Rockledge
Lawrence, Alisha (F) - Cypress Lake
Lawrence, Christopher (M) - North Fort Myers
Lawrence, D'amia (F) - Mainland
Lawrence, Darien (M) - Lincoln
Lawrence, Katelyn (F) - St. Augustine
Lax, Savannah (F) - Robinson
Laxton, De'Jon (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Layman, Parker (M) - South Fork
Layton, Havana (F) - Naples
Lazarus, Ben (M) - American Heritage
Le, Benson (M) - Dixie Hollins
Le, Howard (M) - Largo
Le, John (M) - Dixie Hollins
LE, RYAN (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Leach, A'Keera (F) - Edgewater
Leach, Gabrielle (F) - Sebring
Leblanc, Emily (F) - Wakulla
Lebleu, Jackson (M) - Choctawhatchee
Lebowitz, Jacob (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lebowitz, Nathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lebron, Johnny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ledin, Sky (F) - Fivay
Lee, Alex (M) - Stanton
Lee, Amiyah (F) - Sebastian River
Lee, Antanyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Lee, Anterrion (M) - Mainland
Lee, Ava (F) - Cape Coral
Lee, Ayden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lee, Cameron (M) - Wakulla
Lee, Camila (F) - Edgewater
Lee, Caroline (F) - Naples
Lee, Chance (M) - Terry Parker
Lee, Dennis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lee, Dustyn (M) - Orange Park
Lee, Elektra (F) - Pine Forest
Lee, Elliot (M) - Sunlake
Lee, Hailey (F) - Hardee
Lee, Kennedy (F) - Lake Gibson
Lee, Kiera (F) - Milton
Lee, Nathan (M) - Sunlake
Lee, Roxanna (F) - Barron Collier
Lee, Tamary (F) - Miami Northwestern
Leese, Cameron (M) - Orange Park
Leete, Ben (M) - Fort Myers
Legardye, Dandrick (M) - Matanzas
Legendre, Connor (M) - Lake Region
Leger, Mia (F) - Seabreeze
Leger, Wood (M) - Southeast
Leggett, Abby (F) - Port Charlotte
Leggett, Madison (F) - Jensen Beach
Legrand, Devario (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Lehning , Jacob (M) - Auburndale
Leidy, Peyton (F) - Zephyrhills
Leisam, Derrick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Leitner, Helena (F) - Northeast (SP)
Lemmon, Michael (M) - Fort Myers
Lemoi, Sebastian (M) - Harmony
Lemoine, Camile (F) - Lake Weir
Lende, Nicolas (M) - King
Leon, Jesus (M) - Naples
Leon, Jorge (M) - Gaither
Leon, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leon, Roberto (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leon-Aguilar, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leonard, Lionel (M) - Blake
Leonard, Serena (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Leonardo, Maddux (M) - Sunlake
Leos, Salvador (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leslie, John (M) - Sunlake
Lester, Jason (M) - Orange Park
Lethbridge, Meghan (F) - Sebring
Lett, Clarence (M) - Escambia
Leturno, Elise (F) - Lecanto
Leung, Taylor (M) - Fort Myers
Levance, Justin (M) - Lake Region
LEVASSEUR, QUINN (M) - Stanton
Leveille, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Leverett , Jadan (M) - Lake Region
Leverett, Kolby (M) - Milton
Leverette, Jadan (M) - Milton
Levesque, Andrew (M) - Land O'Lakes
Levesque, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
LeVine, Falcon (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Levingston, Keri (F) - Wakulla
Levy, Noah (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lewin, Arianna (F) - Kathleen
Lewis, Allan (M) - Robinson
Lewis, Anijah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lewis, Chris (M) - Seabreeze
Lewis, Darius (M) - Ed White
Lewis, Davonte (M) - Miami Jackson
Lewis, Je'leah (F) - Ribault
Lewis, Keenan (M) - Poinciana
Lewis, Liliana (F) - Wakulla
Lewis, Malik (M) - Dillard
Lewis, Nehanda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Lewis, Rayna (F) - Blake
Lewis, Rickaiya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Lewis, Rikhari (M) - Rockledge
Lewis, Ross (M) - Pasco
Lewis, Sean (M) - Robert E. Lee
Lewis, Stella (F) - Leon
Lewis, Trinity (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lewis, Zycarl (M) - Jefferson
Leyva-Espinosa, Kerem (F) - Mater Academy
Lherisse, Alayna (F) - Eau Gallie
Liaros, Athan (M) - Braden River
Liaw, Justin (M) - Pace
Libecca, Johnathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Lifherd, Tyon (M) - Rickards
Liftherd, Aaliyah (F) - Palm Bay
Lim, Ronen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lim, Ty (M) - Largo
Lima, Conner (M) - Middleburg
Lima, Sophia (F) - Heritage
Lima, William (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lind, Jolie (F) - Boca Ciega
Lindsey, Jovan (M) - Naples
Lingamgunta, Balaji (M) - Stanton
Link , Megan (F) - Cypress Lake
Link, Tre'Vion (M) - Lake Gibson
Lintner, Jacob (M) - Gulf Breeze
Linville, Chase (M) - Wakulla
Lippert, Abby (F) - Harmony
Litschgi, Brett (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Little, Aidan (M) - Mosley
Little, Avery (F) - Stanton
Littles, Kendria (F) - Leesburg
Livingston, Ryan (M) - Dunbar
Lixe, Christopher (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Lizama, Roberto (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lizardo, Paola (F) - Boca Ciega
Llamas, Xihara (F) - Pinellas Park
Llanes, Maya (F) - Zephyrhills
Llorens, Jade (F) - Mosley
Lloyd, Josh (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lloyd, Tyrell (M) - Stanton
Lobzun, Tanner (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Locantora, Aiden (M) - Fletcher
Locci, Gabriele (M) - Merritt Island
Lochard, Ryvaold (M) - Coconut Creek
Lock-Boddle, Ceanne (F) - Boyd Anderson
Lockey-Progyl, Aryianna (F) - Port Charlotte
Lockley, Theodore (M) - Mainland
Loe, Diana (F) - Immokalee
Lofton, Alexis (F) - American Heritage
Loftus, Arden (F) - Gainesville
Logan, Worrell (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Logan-Dawson, Jahmoy (M) - Poinciana
Loggins, Preston (M) - Rickards
Lohan, Rachel (F) - Jensen Beach
Lohmeyer, Liberty (F) - Lecanto
Lombardo, Serafina (F) - Blake
Londono , Nayara (F) - Estero
Long, Christian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Long, Madison (F) - Seminole
Longley, Kyle (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Loope, Anna (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Loor, Matthew (M) - Golden Gate
Lopes, Christopher (M) - Stanton
Lopez, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lopez, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lopez, Elias (M) - Sebring
Lopez, Elijah (M) - Mitchell
Lopez, Evelyn (F) - Southeast
Lopez, Gabriel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lopez, Jerry (M) - Poinciana
Lopez, Joshua (M) - Sebring
Lopez, Lauren (F) - Clearwater
Lopez, Leroy (M) - Countryside
Lopez, Marcus (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Lopez, Victor (M) - South Fort Myers
Lopez-Ramos, Edsel (M) - East Lee County
Lora, Valeria (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lorenzo, Daphney (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lornes, Brooklyn (F) - Cape Coral
Lott, Yasmin (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Louidor-Faustin, Kensley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Louis Charles, Ahmad (M) - Matanzas
Louis, Andrew (M) - Springstead
Louis, Ben (M) - Bayshore
Louis, Denzel (M) - Dunbar
Louis, Diana (F) - Springstead
Louis, Eddie (M) - Golden Gate
Louis, Ednia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Louis, Edward (M) - Dillard
Louis, Richcarnia (F) - Naples
Louis, Santiana (F) - Northeast (OP)
Louis-Charles, Aly (M) - Matanzas
Louis-Jacques, Steve (M) - Miami Southridge
Louk, Oskar (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Louk, Wolfgang (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Louky, Jeanmarie (M) - Ely
Lountchenko, Sonia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Love, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Love, Mikel (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Love, Timberlyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Lovelace, Rasheed (M) - Pine Forest
Lovendale, Arianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Lovett , Zachary (M) - Rockledge
Lovett, Bryce (M) - Rockledge
Low, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Low, Veronica (F) - Seabreeze
Lowe, Devon (M) - Cape Coral
Lowe, Emmalee (F) - Port Charlotte
Lowell, AJ (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lowery, Aidan (M) - Charlotte
Lowery, Malichi (M) - Auburndale
Lowery, Xander (M) - Leesburg
Loxcident, Burry (M) - Orange Park
Loyd, Brianna (F) - Dixie Hollins
Luaces, Angel (M) - South Miami
Lubbe, Klellan (M) - Seabreeze
Lubin, Geard (M) - Charlotte
Lubin, Jayla (F) - Liberty
Lucas, Sade (F) - Miami Southridge
Luctamar, Ludy (F) - Boynton Beach
Lucus, Dominic (M) - Milton
Ludwig, Jenna (F) - Springstead
Lugo Perez, Yariana (F) - East River
Lukow, Gabriel (M) - Pace
Lumeus, Sylvio (M) - Immokalee
Lumpkin, Garrett (M) - South Lake
Lumpkin, Toni (F) - Edgewater
Lumzy, Sasha (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Luna, Dariel (M) - Poinciana
Lundahl, Caleb (M) - Stanton
Lundy, Alijah (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Lundy, Juan (M) - Mater Academy
Luong, Hanh (F) - Mosley
Luong, Hung (M) - Mosley
Lupe, Abigail (F) - Heritage
Lupu, Davian (M) - Fivay
Lurigados, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lusk, Maddison (F) - Merritt Island
Luther, Samuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Tyrell (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Virgil (M) - Port Charlotte
Luzod, Aidan (M) - Hillsborough
Ly, William (M) - St. Petersburg
Lydon, Elizabeth (F) - Gaither
Lyford, Jonah (M) - Lake Minneola
Lyle, Joshua (M) - Bayside
Lynch , Markei (M) - Sebastian River
Lynch, Kathryn (F) - Naples
Lynch, Tramel (M) - Jefferson
Lynum, Jalen (M) - Lake Weir
Lyons, Johnathan (M) - Bayshore
Lyons, Martavius (M) - Miami Southridge
Lyons, McKenzi (F) - Rickards
Lytle, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Macareno-Ortiz, Mariel (F) - Mariner
Macchiarola, John (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
MacDonald, Murphie (F) - Seabreeze
Machado, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Machado, Katrina (F) - Port Charlotte
Mack , King (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mack, Emmanuel (M) - Palm Bay
MacKay, Conner (M) - Barron Collier
MacKay, Jack (M) - Seabreeze
Mackenzie, Spencer (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Mackliff, Arlette (F) - Sunlake
macleary, Haley (F) - Sebastian River
Madadi, Aakash (M) - Stanton
Madaffari, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Madden Rybka, Hudson (M) - Gulf Breeze
Madden, Kenneth (M) - Pine Forest
Madrid, Natalia (F) - Palmetto
Madry, Mariah (F) - Bayshore
Maduro, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Magallanes, Isaac (M) - Port Charlotte
Magarino, Lorenzo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Magazine, A'siya (F) - Winter Springs
Magloire, Kamia (F) - Lake Minneola
Magloire, Kyeaure (M) - Lake Minneola
Magner, Brynn (F) - Harmony
Magoulas, Adam (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mahan, Lauryn (F) - Suncoast
Mahler, Alyssa (F) - Fivay
Mahoney, Brendan (M) - Clearwater
Mahoney, Brian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mahoney, Joseph (M) - Ponte Vedra
Maillakakis , Stavros (M) - Cypress Lake
Mair, Lauryn (F) - Ed White
Major, Elijah (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Major, Eric (M) - Chamberlain
Major, Jazmine (F) - Palm Bay
Major, Keiron (M) - Leon
Makarov, Daniella (F) - Lecanto
Makousky, Devin (M) - Rockledge
Makowski, Camryn (F) - St. Petersburg
Maldonado Morales, Diego (M) - Charlotte
Maldonado, Amaya (F) - Heritage
Maldonado, Kamrin (M) - Heritage
Maldonado, Victor (M) - Belleview
Malhotra, Mishka (F) - Land O'Lakes
Malick-Beltran, Brad (M) - Barron Collier
Mallea, Nuria (F) - Barron Collier
Mallory, Tyquarius (M) - Ely
Malloy, Laci (F) - Cape Coral
Malmberg, Burke (M) - Lecanto
Maloney, Benedict (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Malpica, Zach (M) - Ida Baker
Mancera, Darwin (M) - Lely
Mandrell, Jacey (F) - Sebring
Manekin, Benjamin (M) - Cypress Lake
Manfre, Joseph (M) - River Ridge
Manietta, Sophia (F) - Cypress Lake
Manint, Isabella (F) - Sebring
Mann, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Manning, Kania (F) - Wakulla
Mantecon, Marcus (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mantei, Dillon (M) - St. Augustine
Mantelli, Donovan (M) - Merritt Island
Mapp, Denario (M) - Robert E. Lee
Marcelin, Charbilot (M) - Boynton Beach
Marcelin, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Marcelin, Josiah (M) - Hollywood Hills
Marcellus, Jessica (F) - Matanzas
Marcet, Elsa (F) - Fort Myers
Marckenson, Lubin (M) - Terry Parker
Marcotte, Alexander (M) - Jefferson
Mardi, Monchy (M) - Lely
Mares, Ashley (F) - Pinellas Park
Marez, Makenzie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Margetis, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Marin, Ian (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marin-Padilla, Ivan (M) - Dunbar
Marinaccio, Caitlyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Marinaccio, Leonard (M) - Seabreeze
Marion, Ciera (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Marques, Cuyler (M) - Orange Park
Marquetty, Sara (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Marr, Seth (M) - Heritage
Marr-Navas, Roman (M) - Seminole
Marrero, Anneliese (F) - North Fort Myers
Marrero, Paola (F) - Harmony
Mars, Raphael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Marsala, Charles (M) - Barron Collier
Marsala, Giuliana (F) - Barron Collier
Marseille, Caleb (M) - Sumner
Marsh, Aidan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Marshall, Alex (M) - Wakulla
Marshall, Jace (M) - Mainland
Marshall, Lauren (F) - Matanzas
Marshall, Michael (M) - Miami Northwestern
Marshall, Sage (M) - Middleton
Marshall, Virgil (M) - Rockledge
Martin , Ashanti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Martin, Aamya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Martin, Aliana (F) - Seabreeze
Martin, Chadwick (M) - Westside
Martin, Derek (M) - Pace
Martin, Dwight (M) - Sumner
Martin, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Martin, Hanna (F) - Charlotte
MARTIN, ISAAC (M) - Plantation
Martin, Jackson (M) - Milton
MARTIN, JACOB (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Martin, JaCory (M) - Westside
Martin, Joshua (M) - Sunlake
Martin, Levi (M) - Pace
Martin, Maddison (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martin, Matthew (M) - Land O'Lakes
Martin, Tanner (M) - Land O'Lakes
Martin, William (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Martin-Meza, Angel (M) - Gulf
Martin-Meza, Luz (F) - Gulf
Martin-Perez, David (M) - River Ridge
MARTINEZ, ADRIANNA (F) - Hillsborough
Martinez, Chloe (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Martinez, Cole (M) - Barron Collier
Martinez, Destiny (F) - Miami Central
Martinez, Diego (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Giandavid (M) - Immokalee
Martinez, Jasmine (F) - Mariner
Martinez, Kevin (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Martinez, Layla (F) - Land O'Lakes
Martinez, Lorenzo (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Nirvana (F) - Estero
Martinez, Ryan (M) - Homestead
Martinez, Sebastian (M) - Estero
Martinez, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Martinez, Venessa (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Martinez, William (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Martinez, Yesaily (F) - Hardee
Martino, Kaia (F) - South Fork
Martins-Esteve, Maria (F) - Island Coast
Marus, Will (M) - Mitchell
MARUZZELLA, CALEB (M) - Bayside
Marvin, Jorgiannah (F) - Sebring
Marzicola, Jillian (F) - River Ridge
Maslanka, Jacob (M) - Port Charlotte
Mason, Grace (F) - Winter Springs
Mason, Sydney (F) - King
Massengill, Siniyah (F) - Ed White
Massey, Cameron (M) - Middleburg
Massey, Chancellor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Massey, Connor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Massey, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Massie, Jordan (M) - Land O'Lakes
Massie, Seth (M) - Gulf Breeze
Massilion, Sarah (F) - Middleton
Massillon, Marck (M) - Golden Gate
Massolas, Nimscha (F) - East Lee County
Masson, Steve (M) - Cape Coral
Masters, Owen (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Mastin, Starr (F) - Lecanto
Matanis, Kameron (F) - Merritt Island
Mathen, Noah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Matheney, Maya (F) - St. Petersburg
Matherne, Parker (F) - Leon
MATHEWS, MORGAN (F) - Stanton
Mathews, Morgan (F) - Stanton
Mathis, Chase (M) - Leesburg
Mathis, Jaymie (F) - Miami Southridge
Mathis, Whitney (F) - Middleburg
Matias, Giovanny (M) - Pace
Matos, Jovanni (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Mattair, Maverick (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Matthews , Keenan (M) - Sebastian River
Matthews, Andrew (M) - South Miami
Maudlin, Kaitlyn (F) - Milton
Mauhoud, Omar (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Mault, Chandler (M) - Port Charlotte
Mault, Kauhner (M) - Port Charlotte
Mawaba, Ruben (M) - Poinciana
Maxey, Elizabeth (F) - Island Coast
Maxton, Megan (F) - Mitchell
May, Antonio (M) - Leesburg
May, Kacie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mayak, Jacob (M) - St. Petersburg
Mayberry, Joshua (M) - Port St. Lucie
Mayer, Rodderick (M) - Lincoln
Mayes, Jasmine (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mayfield, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Mayfield, Elijah (M) - Sunlake
Maynard, Billie (M) - Englewood
Mayo, Mikayla (F) - Lake Gibson
Mayo, Sean (M) - Merritt Island
Mays, Daniel (M) - Terry Parker
Mays, Darrian (M) - Ed White
Mazel, Elizabeth (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mazo-Echeverri, Manuela (F) - Lake Weir
Mbowe, Fallou (M) - Sunlake
Mcadams , Colin (M) - Sebastian River
McAfee, Nick (M) - Jensen Beach
McAlister, Kai (M) - Rockledge
McAllister, Tauamo (F) - Milton
McAlmont, Belize (F) - Spoto
McCain, Sebastian (M) - South Fork
McCakill, Bre'Anna (F) - Leesburg
McCall , Desymn (M) - Terry Parker
McCall, Samuel (M) - Lake Gibson
McCalla, Annyah (F) - Ely
McCants, Desirae (F) - Pine Forest
McCants, Marquis (M) - Mainland
McCare, Kenzaria (F) - Miami Norland
McCarl, Michelle (F) - Harmony
McCarthy , Michael (M) - St. Augustine
McCarthy, Evie (F) - North Fort Myers
McCarthy, Juliana (F) - Gulf Breeze
McCarthy, Nathania (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Mccary , Trenton (M) - St. Augustine
McCauley, Briana (F) - Lake Weir
McClanahan, Rahshad (M) - Mitchell
McClary , TroiQuawn (M) - Charlotte
McClaskey, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McClellan, Dylan (M) - Lincoln
McClendon, Joshua (M) - Rickards
Mccloskey, Cayley (F) - Lely
McCloskey, Marcos (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
MCCloud, Clarence (M) - Mainland
Mccloud, Jaylen (M) - Land O'Lakes
McCloud, Malachi (M) - Boca Ciega
McCloud, Nathaniel (M) - Palm Bay
McClymont, Jayvn (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McCollough, Ramon (M) - Mainland
McCollum, Tomeken (M) - Robert E. Lee
McConn, Matthew (M) - Fivay
McConnell, Ericksen (M) - Orange Park
McCormick, Madison (F) - Naples
McCoy, Jack (M) - Stanton
McCrae, Antwon (M) - Westside
MCCRAY, BRITTANY (F) - Ely
Mccray, Kelvin (M) - Robinson
McCrystal, Madison (F) - Sunlake
McCullough, Keevon (M) - Heritage
McCurdy, Ryland (M) - Gulf Breeze
McCutcheon, Deondrick (M) - Dunbar
McDaniel, Alyssa (F) - Naples
McDaniel, Chris (M) - Largo
McDaniel, Shakira (F) - Boca Ciega
McDonald, Avalon (F) - South Fork
McDonald, Jackson (M) - Pace
McDonald, Kelley (M) - Mariner
McDonald, Mike (M) - Ida Baker
McDonald, Shain (M) - Miami Southridge
McDonald, Sophia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
McDonnell, Patrick (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McDonnell, Thomas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McDuffie, Gabriel (M) - Palmetto
McElhone, Karah (F) - St. Augustine
McFarland, Riley (F) - Cape Coral
McGee, Ashton (M) - Arnold
McGinnis, Malcolm (M) - Lincoln
McGlothlin, Kybert (M) - Choctawhatchee
McGrath, Ashley (F) - Naples
McGreevy, Brooke (F) - Braden River
McGriff, Gerome (M) - Pace
McGriff, Giovanni (M) - Eau Gallie
McGriff, Jacobe (M) - Palm Bay
McGriff, Jason (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Mcgriff, Khamari (M) - Rickards
McGriff, Lineriya (F) - Dunbar
Mcguire, Briana (F) - Pace
McGunn, Abigail (F) - Estero
McHugh, Elizabeth (F) - Fort Myers
McIntosh, Sam (M) - Jensen Beach
McIntyre , Nakari (M) - Heritage
McIntyre, Elizabeth (F) - Jensen Beach
McIver, Duke (M) - Charlotte
McIver, Evie (F) - Winter Springs
McKay, Markelle (M) - Palm Bay
McKay, Tanzania (F) - Orange Park
McKee, Chase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McKee, Michael (M) - Pace
Mckenzie, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
McKenzie, Gerome (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mckenzie, Tera (F) - Middleburg
McKernan, Kiley (F) - Naples
McKernan, Meaghan (F) - Naples
Mckever, Tymar (M) - Zephyrhills
McKinney, Brian (M) - Milton
McKinney, Cydney (F) - Pine Forest
McKinnon, Dejaune (F) - Dixie Hollins
McKinnon, Jacob (M) - Englewood
Mckire, Kaden (M) - Columbia
McKnight, Matthew (M) - Miami Norland
McKoy, Demari (M) - Golden Gate
McLane, Lidia (F) - Leon
McLaughlin, Damon (M) - Port Charlotte
Mclaughlin, Lauren (F) - Gulf Breeze
McLean, Caleb (M) - Wakulla
McLean, Trae (M) - Charlotte
McLemore, Saige (F) - New Smyrna Beach
McLendon, Andrew (M) - Naples
McLeod, Joseph (M) - Lincoln
Mcmann , Noah (M) - Sebastian River
McManus, Ian (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
McManus, Tyler (M) - Clearwater
Mcmath, Abriana (F) - Pace
McMillan, Leilani (F) - Sebring
McMillian, Akira (F) - Ribault
McMillian, Jacori (M) - Ribault
McMinn, Robert (M) - Miami Norland
McMinnis, James (M) - Miami Norland
McMrory, Adler (M) - Deltona
McMullan, James (M) - Eau Gallie
Mcmullen, Thurman (M) - Miami Northwestern
McNair, Kylah (F) - Ribault
McNeal, Anayzia (F) - Spoto
McNeal, Donovan (M) - Lincoln
McNealy, Jasuna (F) - Lake Weir
McNeill, Shamor (M) - American Heritage
Mcphail, Sincere (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mcphee, Jaharie (M) - Middleton
McPherson, Antonio (M) - Springstead
McPherson, Asharia (F) - Heritage
McPherson, Kalei (F) - Bayside
McPherson, Terrance (M) - Rickards
McQueen, Kylie (F) - Charlotte
McRorie, Peyton (F) - New Smyrna Beach
McRoy, Ian (M) - Sebring
McRoy, Mikelle (M) - Pine Forest
McSwain, Emma (F) - Gainesville
McTear, Nicklos (M) - Fort Walton Beach
McVay, Ryan (M) - Pine Forest
McWethy, Graham (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
McWharter, Carter (M) - Arnold
McWherter, Seth (M) - Poinciana
Mead, Calvin (M) - Northeast (SP)
Meadows, Ashanti (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Meadows, Brooke (F) - Belleview
Meadows, Kalen (M) - Edgewater
Meadows, Kylen (M) - Edgewater
Means, Analyce (F) - Immokalee
Means, Ky'Dreona (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Medaries Jr., Stevmoney (M) - Pinellas Park
Medders, Kaitlyn (F) - Lecanto
Mede, Lincy (M) - Charlotte
Mede, Michenel (M) - Charlotte
Medina , Juan (M) - Heritage
Medina, Alexis (F) - Barron Collier
Medina, Chi (F) - Choctawhatchee
Medina, Cynthia (F) - Braden River
Medina, Heidi (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Medina, Joshua (M) - McArthur
Medina, Sara (F) - Gulf
Medlin, Jayden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mee, Elizabeth (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Meehan, Gabriel (M) - Arnold
Meeks, Devonta (M) - Pine Forest
Meeks, Tristen (M) - Pine Forest
Mehltretter, Elle (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Meier, Colten (M) - Sebring
Mejia , Montserrat (F) - Deltona
Mejia, Christian (M) - Zephyrhills
Mejia, Gianluca (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Meland, Conlan (M) - Naples
Melara, Maria (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Mele, Joseph (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mella-Lopez, Sofia (F) - Liberty
Meloche, Travis (M) - Naples
Melton, John (M) - Naples
Meme, Weshma (M) - King
Menard, Zach (M) - Hillsborough
Menassa, Mason (M) - Cape Coral
Menchion, Alexander (M) - Rickards
Mendello, Alston (M) - Barron Collier
Mendez, Alex (M) - Leesburg
Mendez, Christian (M) - Leesburg
Mendez, Gaby (F) - North Fort Myers
Mendez, Holden (M) - Stanton
Mendez, Javier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mendez, Ricardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mendez, Ryan (M) - Wakulla
Mendez, Valery (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Mendieta, Alexander (M) - Lake Gibson
Mendoza, Elijah (M) - Middleburg
Mendoza, Isaac (M) - Immokalee
Mendoza, Matias (M) - South Fork
Mendoza-Bayron, Angel (M) - Hillsborough
Menendez, Sofia (F) - Orange Park
Menezes, Iasmyn (F) - Cypress Lake
Meng, Amy (F) - Fort Myers
Menzer, Maverick (M) - Charlotte
Mercado, Natalia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mercado-Carrion, Darielys (F) - Poinciana
Mercer, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Merilus, Ferlande (F) - Lely
Merilus, Johvan (M) - Poinciana
Merilus, Johvon (M) - Poinciana
Merisier, Marvens (M) - Fort Myers
Merkle, Averi (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Merriex, Keondryck (M) - Boca Ciega
Merrill, Kyree (M) - Pine Forest
Merritt, Jameer (M) - Chamberlain
Merritt, Jemeer (M) - Chamberlain
Mertens, Christian (M) - St. Augustine
Mertilus, Fodney (M) - Northeast (OP)
Mesa, Jorge (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mesa, Michael (M) - Sunlake
Mesen, Damien (M) - St. Petersburg
Mess, Jonathon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Messick, Madelyn (F) - Estero
Mestre, Joaquin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mestre, Nicholas (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Metayer, Makayla (F) - Hardee
Metcalf, Brandon (M) - Sumner
Metcalf, Camry (F) - Ed White
Metelus, Mike (M) - Lely
Meyer, Cason (M) - Sunlake
Meyer, Skylar (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Michaud, Moise (M) - Golden Gate
Michel, Brandon (M) - Lely
Michel, Carl-Andy (M) - Golden Gate
michel, charles (M) - Fort Myers
Mick, Jacob (M) - Gulf Breeze
Mickel, Laterrian (M) - Lake Wales
Mickens-malik, Jinah (F) - Mater Academy
Mickle, Amaya (F) - Escambia
Mickle, Kasey (F) - Escambia
Middlebrooks, Josh (M) - South Miami
Middleton, Johnathan (M) - Westside
Mielke, Jackson (M) - Fort Myers
Mier, Adriana (F) - Hardee
Mihnovich, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mijangos-Figueroa, Elmer (M) - Immokalee
Mikulski, Ashton (M) - Mourning
Milam, Daviante (M) - Liberty
Milbry, Keishanna (F) - Chamberlain
Milbry, Nakeivia (F) - Chamberlain
Miles, Gabriel (M) - Rickards
Miles, Noah (M) - Jefferson
Milford, Jaylah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Milfort, Jayden (M) - Mourning
Millan, Gabriela (F) - Largo
Millares, Gabe (M) - Sunlake
Millazo, Leighton (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Millender, Dustin (M) - Wakulla
Miller, Ashleigh (F) - Charlotte
Miller, Autumn (F) - Northeast (SP)
Miller, Avery (F) - Pace
miller, aysha (F) - Jones
Miller, Cache (F) - Jefferson
Miller, Dalani (F) - Palmetto
Miller, Elijah (M) - Miami Central
Miller, Emily (F) - Jensen Beach
Miller, Kaelyn (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Miller, Katheryn (F) - Seminole
Miller, Leilani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Miller, Levy (M) - South Miami
Miller, Mackenzie (F) - Heritage
Miller, Mason (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Miller, Rachel (F) - Bayside
Miller, Reagan (F) - Fort Myers
Miller, Rushane (M) - Dillard
Miller, Ryan (M) - Matanzas
Miller, Sam (M) - South Fork
Miller, St. Clair (M) - South Miami
Miller, Thomas (M) - Hillsborough
Miller, Thomas (M) - Rockledge
Miller, Trevor (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Miller, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Miller, William (M) - Barron Collier
MILLER, ZAHIR (F) - Stanton
Millett, Meadow (F) - River Ridge
Milliner, Jaden (M) - Escambia
Mills, Alexus (F) - Stanton
Mills, Ezekiel (M) - Jefferson
mills, Jordan (M) - Matanzas
Mills, Junior (M) - Pace
mills, shelby (F) - Zephyrhills
Mills, Tori (F) - South Fork
Mills, Tyson (M) - Matanzas
Mills-Kelly, Joshua (M) - Rickards
Milord, Camael (M) - Immokalee
Mims, Cornell (M) - Miami Northwestern
Mims, Nascir (M) - Southeast
Minaca, Brooke (F) - Mitchell
Minarchik, Adam (M) - Mainland
Mincey, Zavier (M) - Mainland
MINOR, SAKHIA (F) - Stanton
Minoso, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mintz, Keyshawn (M) - Miami Jackson
Miranda, Damien (M) - Cape Coral
Miril, James (M) - Bayshore
Mirtil, Israel (M) - Lake Region
Miser, Hailey (F) - Fort Myers
Mishchenko, Alexander (M) - Clearwater
Misiunas, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Misner, Michael (M) - East River
Mitchell, Aleah (F) - Sebastian River
Mitchell, Ava (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mitchell, Braden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mitchell, Cam'Ron (M) - Deltona
Mitchell, Destiny (F) - Terry Parker
Mitchell, Giavonni (M) - Seabreeze
Mitchell, J'Kwon (M) - Mainland
Mitchell, Jaylon (M) - Stanton
Mitchell, Justin (M) - Sumner
Mitchell, Niyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Owen (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mitchell, Quincy (M) - Dunbar
Mitchell, Stephen (M) - Boca Ciega
Mitchell, Treciyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Mitchell, Trevon (M) - Eau Gallie
Mitchinson, Ryan (M) - Cape Coral
Mixson, Leah (F) - Land O'Lakes
Mliu, Yi'en (M) - Lincoln
Mobley, Javion (M) - Escambia
Mobley, Torey (M) - Southeast
MOCK, SCHOENIN (M) - Bayside
Moench, Liberty (F) - Pace
Mogelvang, Erika (F) - Naples
Mogelvang, Hunter (M) - Naples
Mogelvang, Luther (M) - Naples
Mohaghegh, Christopher (M) - Palm Bay
Mohammadbhoy, Corin (F) - Braden River
Mohorne, Eligah (M) - Ely
Moise, Marvin (M) - McArthur
Moleon-Mathews, Lawrence (M) - Port St. Lucie
Molina, Adan (M) - Hardee
Molina, Julian (M) - Hardee
Molina, Zachary (M) - Barron Collier
Molina-Osorio, Jaime (M) - Lely
Molloy, GiGi (F) - North Fort Myers
Momplaisir, Jahron (M) - Miami Norland
Monagas, Isabela (F) - Sunlake
Monard, Wadlee (M) - Suncoast
Monde, Jeremiah (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Mondesir, Jean (M) - Palm Bay
Mondragon, Robert (M) - Hardee
Monds, James (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Money, Brock (M) - Leesburg
Money, Brock (M) - Leesburg
Monforte, Stella (F) - St. Petersburg
Monge, Sidney (F) - Sumner
Mongerard, Boaz (M) - Plantation
MONPAS, JOMEL (M) - Ely
Montalvo, Ronald (M) - Springstead
Montano, Tyler (M) - Harmony
MONTEAGUDO, JOSE (M) - Stanton
Monteiro, Davis (M) - Arnold
Monteiro, Enzo (M) - Cape Coral
Montero, Hugo (M) - Golden Gate
Montero, Roman (M) - Robinson
Montero, Tomas (M) - Robinson
Montgomery, Ikemba (F) - Leon
Montgomery, Malenie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Montilla, Kevin (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Montilla, Laura (F) - Harmony
Monts, Jordan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Moodie, Khaim (M) - Fivay
Moore, Alaynah (F) - Fivay
Moore, Carson (M) - Orange Park
Moore, Cayla (F) - Miami Southridge
Moore, Chevaris (M) - Lake Wales
Moore, Cortayveous (M) - Hillsborough
Moore, Devin (M) - Naples
Moore, Ida Rose (F) - Gulf
Moore, Jaquavian (M) - Pace
Moore, Joshua (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Justin (M) - Leon
Moore, Kendrick (M) - Cypress Lake
Moore, Kieron (M) - St. Petersburg
moore, kyle (M) - Jones
Moore, Lily (F) - Leon
Moore, Logan (M) - Middleburg
Moore, Lukas (M) - Blake
Moore, Oliver (M) - Stanton
Moore, Olivia (F) - Sunlake
Moore, Quinton (M) - Lake Gibson
Moore, Rianna (F) - Mainland
Moore, Sidney (F) - Lincoln
Moore, Trevion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Vivian (F) - Sunlake
Moore, Xavier (M) - Belleview
Moore, Zaniya (F) - Lake Weir
Moore, Zynesha (F) - Englewood
Moorhead, Brayden (M) - Naples
Mootispaw, Levi (M) - Naples
Morales, Arianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Morales, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Morales, Evanray (M) - Stanton
Morales, Evanray (M) - Ribault
Morales, Gabriel (M) - Island Coast
Morales, Jennifer (F) - Choctawhatchee
Morales, Landon (M) - Lake Wales
Morales, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Morales, Nancy (F) - South Fort Myers
Morales, Reya (F) - Lake Minneola
Morales, Sariyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Moralez, Angelica (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Moran, Arnold (M) - Hillsborough
Moran, Jania (F) - Boynton Beach
Morancy , Sergio (M) - Lely
Morancy, Nedgine (F) - Lely
More, Griffin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Moree , Brandon (M) - Heritage
Morelus, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Morelus, Steven (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Morey, Bianca (F) - Mariner
Morgan, Alexandria (F) - Eau Gallie
Morgan, Anaya (F) - Jefferson
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Morgan, Donovan (M) - Westside
Morgan, Jamari (M) - Rickards
Morgan, Kyle (M) - Gainesville
Morgan, RJ (M) - Poinciana
Morgan, Shamar (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Morgan, Spirit (F) - Miami Southridge
Morin, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Morinvil, Christopher (M) - Boynton Beach
Morisseau, Mylan (F) - Land O'Lakes
Morisset, Kasey (F) - Cypress Lake
Morissette, Javon (M) - Lely
Moritz, Ellie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Morman, Gabrianna (F) - Robinson
Mormon, Ja'mhia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Mormon, R'niyah (F) - Terry Parker
Mormon, Teriyan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Morris , Quewana (F) - Middleton
Morris, Briana (F) - Miami Norland
Morris, Clifton (M) - Lake Region
Morris, DeRel (M) - East River
Morris, Fatima (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Morris, Jaylon (M) - Poinciana
Morris, Jud (M) - Milton
Morris, Kael (M) - East River
Morris, Quentin (M) - Choctawhatchee
Morris, Teaunna (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Morris, Victoria (F) - Auburndale
Morris-Brown, Kareem (M) - Sebring
Morrison, Dandrea (M) - Ida Baker
Morrison, David (M) - Lincoln
Morrison, Isaiah (M) - Mainland
Morrison, Joseph (M) - Robert E. Lee
Morrison, Rilee (F) - Barron Collier
Morrow, Lyric (F) - Suncoast
Morse, Aaron (M) - Columbia
Morse, Bethany (F) - Lincoln
Morse, Evan (M) - Columbia
Morse, Jonah (M) - South Fork
Morten, Jasmine (F) - Liberty
Mortimer, Devaughn (M) - Dillard
Morton, Travontae (M) - Sumner
Moseby, Jaedyn (M) - Boynton Beach
Moseley, RayAnn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mosely Jr., Travis (M) - Lincoln
Moses, Logan (M) - Gaither
Moses, Shalon (F) - Plantation
Moskes, Constantine (M) - Lecanto
Mosley, Tariah (F) - Lincoln
Moss, Breanna (F) - Miami Northwestern
Moss, Da'Naja (F) - Dixie Hollins
Moss, Jason (M) - Harmony
Moss, Kiara (F) - South Miami
Moss, Maggie (F) - Lincoln
Most, Jadon (M) - Boca Ciega
Motley III, Roger (M) - Dunbar
Motley, Raija (F) - Dunbar
Moulds, Trevor (M) - Rockledge
Moulton, Katherine (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Moyer, Ally (F) - Sunlake
Moyer, Caitlin (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Moyer, Mia (F) - Rickards
Mugge, Charity (F) - Rockledge
muir, shaniyah (F) - Jones
Mullings, Abigail (F) - Northeast (OP)
Mullins, Demetrius (M) - Countryside
Mullins, Easton (M) - Land O'Lakes
Mullis, jesse (M) - Fletcher
Mumby, Alyssa (F) - Spoto
Muncey , Adam (M) - Heritage
Muncey, Bethany (F) - Heritage
Munivez, Jizelle (F) - Braden River
Muniz, Jose (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Munkhjavkhlan, Jake (M) - Countryside
Munoz, Gabriel (M) - Countryside
Munoz, Paul (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Murat, Richka (F) - Miami Northwestern
Murdock, Jayden (M) - Sumner
Murphy , Amber (F) - Island Coast
Murphy, Justyce (F) - Hillsborough
Murphy, Kalil (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Kamal (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Mykel (M) - Coconut Creek
Murray, Ellis (M) - Sumner
Murray, Malik (M) - Matanzas
Musa, Christina (F) - Englewood
Musca, Cassandra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Muse, Jacob (M) - Choctawhatchee
Musgrave, Jacob (M) - Largo
Mussante, Emma (F) - Middleburg
Mussante, Kole (M) - Middleburg
Mustacchio, Alexis (F) - Sunlake
Mustari, Leonard (M) - Dunbar
Muth , Mia (F) - Sebastian River
Myers, Darrell (M) - St. Augustine
Myers, Jeremy (M) - Hardee
Myers, Karl (M) - Port Charlotte
Myers, Kinsley (F) - Sebring
Myers, Logan (M) - Dixie Hollins
Myers-Santos, Lauren (F) - Merritt Island
Myles, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Myrick, Joshua (M) - Riverside
Myrick, Makenna (F) - St. Petersburg
Myrick, Te'Shantis (F) - Lake Gibson
Myrick, Terrance (M) - Lake Gibson
Nadeau, Emerson (F) - Arnold
NAGABHYIRU, SRIMANASA (F) - Stanton
Naganoolil, Devin (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Naghib, Tarra (F) - Naples
Najera, Armando (M) - Lely
Nakasone, Nazareth (M) - Milton
Nance, Gabe (M) - Rickards
Nance, Taylor (F) - Rickards
Nance, Trenaysha (F) - Dunbar
Nanni, Brock (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Napier, Brandon (M) - North Fort Myers
Napier, Xavian (M) - East River
Narcisse, Raynisha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Narcissi, Amelia (F) - Seminole
Narvez , Julian (M) - Rockledge
Nash, Alex (M) - Harmony
Nash, Haley (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Nash, Savannah (F) - Deltona
Natan, Schneider (M) - Lely
Nath, Micah (M) - Terry Parker
Nathan, Arscott (M) - Stanton
Naughten, Gabriel (M) - St. Augustine
Navarro, Abdiel (M) - Jefferson
Ndorbore, Emmauel (M) - Ribault
Neal, Jade (M) - Pasco
Neal, Maguire (M) - Zephyrhills
Neal, Max (M) - Pace
Neal, Porter (M) - Sebring
NEAL, TAVARES (M) - Bayside
Negron Laracuente, Caleb (M) - Palm Bay
Nelesen, Katelynn (F) - Estero
Nelloms, Jordyn (M) - Rickards
Nelson, Cynthia (F) - Blake
Nelson, Di-Raphaella (F) - Miami Norland
Nelson, Ezra (M) - Port Charlotte
Nelson, Javon (M) - Palm Bay
Nelson, Kenneth (M) - Gainesville
Nelson, Lea (F) - Terry Parker
Nelson, Savannah (F) - St. Petersburg
Nelson, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nenno, Steven (M) - Gulf
Nero, Ferrara (F) - Robert E. Lee
Nero, Nicholas (M) - Northeast (SP)
Nesmith, Allyssa (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nesmith, Melaya (F) - Riverside
Nesmith, Michael (M) - Harmony
Nettles, Asia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nevarez, Alanis (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Nevarez, Blake (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nevelus, Waldy (M) - Dunbar
Newbold, Keshaundriel (F) - Naples
Newland, William (M) - South Fork
Newman, Alexandra (F) - Sumner
Newman, Jesse (M) - Land O'Lakes
Newport, Cathryne (F) - Sunlake
Newsom, Mia (F) - St. Petersburg
Newsome, Wesley (M) - Palmetto
Newson, Daniel (M) - Ida Baker
Newton, Cael (M) - Charlotte
Newton, David (M) - Largo
Newton, Genavieve (F) - Mitchell
Newton, Naheem (M) - Lake Minneola
Ngo, Thu (F) - East River
Nguyen, Alex (M) - Gaither
Nguyen, Andy (M) - Largo
Nguyen, Devon (M) - Mitchell
Nguyen, Jason (M) - Leesburg
NGUYEN, LINDA (F) - Stanton
Nguyen, Loc (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Nguyen, Tiffany (F) - St. Petersburg
Ni, Nicole (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nice, Jared (M) - Bayshore
Nichols, India (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Nichols, Sophia (F) - Pace
Nichols, Sophia (F) - Pace
Nicholson, Elijah (M) - Lincoln
Nicholson, Sydney (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Nickerson, Kenny (M) - Deltona
Nickerson, Makiyah (F) - Sunlake
Nicolas, Angel (M) - Immokalee
Nicolau, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Niehus, Aiden (M) - Lake Region
Nieves, Anthony (M) - Winter Springs
Nieves, Gian (M) - Seminole
Nikolova, Renne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Nimely, Faith (F) - Fivay
Nino, Jordan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Nivol, Barbara (F) - Ely
Nkwocha, Ikenna (M) - Lecanto
Noble, Caitlyn (F) - Arnold
Noble, Dave (M) - Suncoast
Noble, Graci (F) - Land O'Lakes
Noe, Annette (F) - Cape Coral
Noel, Cedric (M) - Bayshore
Noel, Dezmend (M) - Mourning
Noel, Sadie (F) - Merritt Island
Noel, Stenly (M) - Ely
Noel, Welpy (M) - Boynton Beach
Noelien, Demond (M) - Mainland
Noell, Emma (F) - Deltona
Noelsaint, Shedlet (M) - Northeast (OP)
Nogales, Royce (M) - Middleburg
Nogueira, Isabella (F) - South Fork
Nolan, Ryan (M) - Gainesville
Noland, Maxwell (M) - Wakulla
Nonnombre, Tyler (M) - Southeast
Norfolk, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Noriega, Alyah (F) - Deltona
Norman, Jeremiah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Norrie, Mackenzie (F) - Sunlake
Norris, Colton (M) - Fivay
Norris, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Northern, Saniya (F) - Lake Region
Norton, Sherri-Ann (F) - American Heritage
Norvell, Sierra (F) - Ida Baker
Novac, Lily (F) - Merritt Island
Novarro, Ella (F) - Braden River
Novoa, Luis (M) - Liberty
Nowell, Morgan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Nugent, Zach (M) - Barron Collier
Null, Maddux (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Nunes, Alondra (F) - Matanzas
Nunes, Emma (F) - Belleview
Nunez, Marcus (M) - Bayside
Nunn, Micah (F) - Leon
Nychyk, Nathan (M) - South Fort Myers
O'Brien, Danny (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
O'Brien, Markel (M) - King
O'Brien, Michael (M) - Countryside
O'Brien, Trace (M) - South Fork
O'Connor, Logon (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
O'Day, Shianna (F) - Island Coast
O'Farrill, Eziekiel (M) - Poinciana
O'garro, Daleisha (F) - Miami Central
O'Grady, Curran (M) - Fort Walton Beach
O'Hallorans, Geraldine (F) - Mourning
O'Hay, Olivia (F) - South Fork
O'Leary, Danny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
O'Mahoney, Kevin (M) - Matanzas
O'neal, Jaden (F) - Springstead
O'Reilly, Saige (F) - Seabreeze
O'steen, Brooke (F) - Eau Gallie
Obeid, Abeir (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Obradovich, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Ocampo, Angel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ocampo, Daniel (M) - Dunbar
Ochoa, Allie (F) - Lincoln
Ochoa, Ismar (M) - McArthur
Octavius, John (M) - Golden Gate
Odom, Evan (M) - Naples
Ohrn, Alex (M) - South Fork
Ojeda Martinez, Luis (M) - Chamberlain
Olarte, Amelie (F) - Charlotte
Olby, Tyler (M) - Charlotte
Olden, Juan (M) - Bayside
Olds, Dominic (M) - Countryside
Olds, Gabriel (M) - Countryside
Olitsky, Jared (M) - Estero
Olitsky, Jordan (F) - Estero
Olivarez, Sayge (F) - Barron Collier
Oliver, Isaac (M) - Seabreeze
Oliver, Jalen (M) - Lincoln
Oliver, Luke (M) - Boca Ciega
Oliver, Xavier (M) - Robinson
Oliveros, Khloe (F) - Sebring
Olivo, Duan (M) - South Fort Myers
Olmstead, Jackson (M) - Ida Baker
Olney, Olivia (F) - Fort Myers
Olsen, Ava (F) - Pace
Olsen, Crawford (M) - Seabreeze
Olsen, Hunter (M) - Seminole
Olsen, Nathan (M) - Hillsborough
Olson, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Olude, Asia-Marie (F) - Pine Ridge
Olwagen, Josh (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Olyce, Lukentz (M) - Boynton Beach
Ondrovic, Andrew (M) - South Fork
Ong, Nicolo (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Onuska, Bryan (M) - South Fork
Oquendo, Isaiah (M) - Harmony
Oquendo-Johnson, Norielle (F) - Rockledge
Oquendo-Waters, A'vonia (F) - Rockledge
Orcutt, Caroline (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ormsby, Myles (M) - Palmetto
Orndorff, Lillyann (F) - Land O'Lakes
Orsini, Hannah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ortega, Janette (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy (M) - Chamberlain
Ortiz, Alexandra (F) - Barron Collier
Ortiz, Breanna (F) - Fivay
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Ortiz, Elijah (M) - East River
Ortiz, Ivanna (F) - Westside
Ortiz, Julian (M) - Charlotte
Ortiz, Justice (M) - Poinciana
Ortiz, Kathryn (F) - Lourdes
Ortiz, Michael (M) - Fivay
Ortiz, Omar (M) - Westside
Ortiz, Ralph (M) - Lake Minneola
Ortiz, Sellynette (F) - Gaither
Ortuzar, Elisa (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Oruamabo, Amos (M) - Robert E. Lee
Oruamabo, Damarius (M) - Riverside
Osborne, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Osborne, Shanya (F) - Merritt Island
Oscar, Jeanisha (F) - Lely
Osenicks, Evan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Osman, Marlon (M) - Miami Norland
Ostler, Joshua (M) - Barron Collier
Oswald, Elijah (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Otarsh, Ryan (M) - American Heritage
Otero, Jayden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Otero, Orestus (M) - Chamberlain
Outten, Chance (M) - Escambia
Outten, Janay (F) - Fort Myers
Overstreet, Denya (F) - Rickards
Overstreet, Ryan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Overstreet, Teairra (F) - Spoto
Overton, Audrey (F) - Matanzas
Owens, Andrew (M) - Pace
Owens, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Owiredu, Akosua (F) - East River
Oyola, Jaiden (M) - Robinson
P, Octaver (M) - Pasco
Pace, Haftu (M) - Fletcher
Pace, Isaiah (M) - Rickards
Pacheco, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Pacheco, Jeremiah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pacheco, Lexi (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Pacheco, Paige (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Pachowicz, Mark (M) - South Fork
Padgett, Anthony (M) - Eau Gallie
Padgett, Blaine (M) - Milton
Padililla, Mariya (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Padilla-Romero, Breanna (F) - East Lee County
Pael, John (M) - Arnold
Paez, Carlos (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pagan, John (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Page, Lawrence (M) - Seabreeze
Paille , Taylor (F) - Port Charlotte
Palacios, Cesar (M) - Gulf Breeze
Paladagula, Phani (M) - Stanton
Paladino, Zachery (M) - Merritt Island
Palma, Jude (M) - Clearwater
Palmer, Cameron (M) - Plantation
Palmer, Cerina (F) - Sebring
Palmer, Colsen (M) - Fort Myers
Palmer, Darwynn (M) - Terry Parker
Palmer, Devyn (F) - Ida Baker
Palmer, Riley (M) - Gulf Breeze
Palmer, Riley (M) - Land O'Lakes
Palmer, Tristan (M) - Ida Baker
Pando, Christian (M) - Stanton
Pandolfini, Rori (F) - Fort Myers
Paneto, Esteban (M) - Poinciana
Panichello, Taylor (F) - Estero
Pank, Tristan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Paola, Isabella (F) - Boca Ciega
Paone, Frankie (M) - Choctawhatchee
Paone, Gia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Pardo, Emmy (F) - Cape Coral
Parekh, Devan (M) - Sunlake
Paris, James (M) - Northeast (OP)
Parish, Catherine (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Parish, Korben (M) - Naples
Parish, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Park, Ryan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Parker, Alexis (F) - Pace
Parker, Cleveland (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Parker, Jamarcus (M) - Clearwater
Parker, Joshua (M) - Charlotte
Parker, Kareem (M) - Bayside
Parker, Maria (F) - Mariner
Parker, Mychaela (F) - Orange Park
Parker, Pierce (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Parker, Siani (F) - Sebring
PARKES, MICHAEL (M) - Bayside
Parks, Ellen (F) - South Fork
Parks, Jackson (M) - Rockledge
PARKS, JAMES (M) - Stanton
Parks, Joseph (M) - Palm Bay
Parks, Maquavion (M) - Plantation
Parmenter, Delia (F) - Mitchell
Parmer, Bryce (M) - Pace
Parra, Maria (F) - East Lee County
Parra, Melani (F) - Barron Collier
Parris, Noah (M) - Seabreeze
Parrish, Jayda (F) - Auburndale
Parry, Tanner (M) - Middleburg
Parsons, Ben (M) - Arnold
Parsons, Sydney (F) - Arnold
Parton-Reynolds, Faith (F) - Gulf Breeze
PASCAL, HEMLY (M) - Bayside
Pascal, Viviana (F) - Dunbar
Paschall, Kenyan (M) - Sebastian River
Passaro, Erasmo (M) - St. Petersburg
Pastermack, Ineka (F) - Merritt Island
Pastermack, Jonathan (M) - Merritt Island
Patch, Blake (M) - South Fork
Patchen, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Patel, Aneri (F) - Countryside
Patel, Aryan (M) - Mitchell
Patel, Krish (M) - Braden River
Patino, Matt (M) - McArthur
Patituce, Lana (F) - Zephyrhills
Patrick, Troy (M) - Rockledge
Patten, Jayven (M) - Land O'Lakes
Patterson, Davaughn (M) - Ed White
Patterson, Jonathan (M) - Lecanto
Patterson, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Patterson, King (M) - Ed White
Patterson, Riley (M) - Northeast (SP)
Patterson, Samuel (M) - Fletcher
Patton, Kassandra (F) - Belleview
Paucar, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Paul, Evelyne (F) - Barron Collier
Paul, Gabriella (F) - Sunlake
Paul, Isaac (M) - Mosley
Paulin, Falaune (F) - South Fort Myers
Paulis, Alvin (M) - McArthur
Paulus, Beatrice (F) - St. Petersburg
Pautova, Anastassiya (F) - Lely
Pavey, Ellie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Pavilus, Shenira (F) - Lely
Payne, Caden (M) - Gaither
Payne, Corbin (M) - Matanzas
Payne, Kamya (F) - Boynton Beach
Paz, Dyana (F) - Rockledge
Paz, Evelyn (F) - Rockledge
Peacock, Jaquez (M) - Middleton
Peake, Hunter (M) - Lake Weir
Pearson, Takeria (F) - St. Petersburg
Peasant, Adrianna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Pece, Francesca (F) - St. Augustine
Peck, Isaac (M) - Wakulla
Pedro, Makhya (F) - Miami Central
Peebles, Braden (M) - Wakulla
Peel, Logan (M) - Naples
Peery, Jozie (F) - Middleburg
Peguero, Esmeralda (F) - Ida Baker
Pelc, Kelsey (F) - Harmony
Pelham , Damarus (M) - Heritage
Pellegrino, Reigan (F) - Harmony
Pelliccio, Aerianha (F) - Heritage
Pellone, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Pelt, Wyatt (M) - River Ridge
Peltz, Elizabeth (F) - Naples
Pemberton, Amelia (F) - Seminole
Pena, Alex (M) - Sunlake
Pena, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Pena, John-Lou (M) - Middleburg
Pender, Darrell (M) - Miami Northwestern
Pendergrass, Regina (F) - Bayshore
Pendred, Emili (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Pentland Finch, John (M) - River Ridge
Peralta, Ema (F) - Poinciana
Peralta, Noeley (F) - Ida Baker
Pere, Luis (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pereira, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Pereira, Juan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Perez Anderson, Jacobo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Perez Santiz, Miguel (M) - Lely
perez, elyiana (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Perez, Emma (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Perez, Esperanza (F) - Naples
Perez, Hector (M) - Sebring
Perez, Hector (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Perez, Jackeline (F) - Barron Collier
Perez, Jessie (M) - Rockledge
Perez, Luis (M) - King
Perez, Manuel (M) - Charlotte
Perez, Nadia (F) - East River
Perez, Raul (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Perez, Richie (M) - Fort Myers
Perez, Sebastian (M) - Sumner
Perez, Zoe (F) - Estero
Perez-Rojas, Elena (F) - Harmony
Perez-Trejo, Camila (F) - Naples
Perkins, Cameron (M) - Southeast
Perkins, Christian (M) - North Fort Myers
Perkins, Terence (M) - Terry Parker
Perkins, William (M) - Ida Baker
Perkins, Zachary (M) - South Lake
Perrier, Lynn (F) - Ed White
Perry, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Perry, Nekhi (M) - North Fort Myers
Perry, Raymond (M) - St. Petersburg
Persad-Tirone, Jesse (M) - Naples
Pesate, Nathan (M) - Arnold
Peters, Bryanna (F) - Northeast (OP)
Petersen, Emma Kate (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Peterson, Brett (M) - Choctawhatchee
Peterson, Dashawn (M) - Ely
Peterson, Dylan (M) - Merritt Island
Peterson, Jase (M) - Gulf Breeze
Peterson, Malachi (M) - Seminole
Peterson, Ryan (M) - Lake Minneola
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
PETIT FRERE, ALEXIA (F) - Bayside
Petit, Keindler (M) - Ida Baker
Petit-Frere , Johnathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Petit-pointe, Michelle (F) - Miami Northwestern
Petrillo, Miranda (F) - Land O'Lakes
Petry, Alex (M) - Jensen Beach
Pettit, Simon (M) - Charlotte
Pettway, David (M) - Choctawhatchee
Pettway, Elijah (M) - Chamberlain
Pfeifer, Taylor (F) - Wakulla
Pham, Avery (F) - Land O'Lakes
Pham, Nathan (M) - Robinson
Phan, Brandyn (M) - Pine Forest
Phelps, Walteria (F) - Robert E. Lee
Philippe, Jerry (M) - Dillard
Philips, Za'niya (F) - Escambia
Phillipps, Zachary (M) - Lake Minneola
Phillips, Aliza (F) - Westside
Phillips, Annabelle (F) - Ida Baker
Phillips, Braden (M) - Lecanto
Phillips, Caleb (M) - Terry Parker
Phillips, Christopher (M) - Boca Ciega
Phillips, Le'Auna (F) - Gainesville
Phillips, Trevon (M) - Seabreeze
Phillips, Zac (M) - Ida Baker
Phillistine, Vanessa (F) - Jensen Beach
Philogene , Joshua (M) - Lely
Philogene, Stanley (M) - Lely
Phu, Skylar (M) - Seminole
Piazza, Xathan (M) - Cape Coral
Piazza, Xavier (M) - Cape Coral
Picallo, Alyssa (F) - Zephyrhills
Pichetola, Gianfranco (M) - Gulf Breeze
Pickard, Kolton (M) - Estero
Piedra, Raul (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Pierce, Caleb (M) - Hillsborough
Pierce, Julia (F) - Boca Ciega
Pierre , Ariel (M) - Lely
Pierre , Christop (M) - Miami Norland
Pierre, Andrew (M) - East Lee County
Pierre, Cedric (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Pierre, Cheyenne (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre, Franck (M) - Immokalee
Pierre, Jeffey (M) - Golden Gate
Pierre, Joshua (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre, Junior (M) - Hardee
Pierre, Junior (M) - Charlotte
Pierre, Kervin (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Pierre, Lucas (M) - Boynton Beach
Pierre, Marc (M) - Hardee
Pierre, Masqal (M) - Gaither
Pierre, Nehemiah (M) - Springstead
Pierre, Stephane (M) - Golden Gate
Pierre-Louis, Aaron (M) - Poinciana
PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY (F) - Stanton
Pierson, Britney (F) - Middleburg
Pigeon, Jordan (F) - Harmony
Pigott, Lilly (F) - Jensen Beach
Pilson, Zach (M) - Mariner
Pinder, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Pineda, Cristifer (M) - Poinciana
Pineda, Dianna (F) - Deltona
Pinilla-Blanco, Eliseo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pinnar, Ellie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Pinto, Heloise (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Pinto, Nathan (M) - South Fork
Pisczek, Kayden (M) - Belleview
Pita, Dominick (M) - Lake Region
Pita, Isabel (F) - Lake Region
Pitt, Jada (F) - Fivay
Pitt, Jessica (F) - Heritage
Pitter, Jahmir (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Pitts, Donnie (M) - Wakulla
Pitts, Imauri (F) - Rockledge
Pitts, Ty (M) - Pace
Pizzani, Bella (F) - North Fort Myers
PLACERES, DANIELLE (F) - Bayside
Plair, Alajai (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Plata, Lilliana (F) - Hardee
Pleas, Amaya (F) - Coconut Creek
Pleasant, Jayden (M) - Lake Wales
Pless, Bruce (M) - Suncoast
Plummer, Robert (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pocharasang, Jordan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Pocklington, Brooke (F) - Fort Myers
Pocklington, Jared (M) - Fort Myers
Podbicanin, Emin (M) - Fivay
Poe, Madison (F) - Zephyrhills
Poe, William (M) - Zephyrhills
Polanco, Armando (M) - St. Petersburg
Poling, Ellie (F) - Lely
Polinsky, Emma (F) - Boca Ciega
Poliseno, Alexis (F) - Gulf
Pollack, Elijah (M) - Mosley
Pollard, Jerry (M) - Auburndale
Pollard-Martin , Camryn (M) - Heritage
Polly, Jackson (M) - Barron Collier
Ponce, Melissa (F) - Blake
Ponder, Khai (M) - Hillsborough
Ponder, Khalil (M) - Hillsborough
Pongpipat, Gabriel (M) - Eau Gallie
Poole, Savion (M) - Pinellas Park
Pooler, Richard (M) - Riverside
Pope, Janae (F) - Seminole
Pope, Tamarion (M) - Clearwater
Poper, Mia (F) - Lake Weir
Poplick, Donald (M) - Pasco
Popovich, John (M) - Escambia
Poppell, Chandler (M) - Palmetto
Poppell, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Porter, Aniya (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Porter, Bodhi (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Porter, Josh (M) - Hardee
Portillo, Bryan (M) - Palm Bay
Portis, Asia (F) - Terry Parker
Postested, Marco (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
POTTENBURGH, TYLER (M) - Stanton
Potter, Jaden (F) - Choctawhatchee
Pough, Tremaine (M) - McArthur
Poulin, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Pouliot, Nate (M) - Pinellas Park
Powell , Gabrielle (F) - Rickards
Powell, Andre (M) - Naples
Powell, Elizabeth (F) - Suncoast
Powell, Lashawn (M) - Port Charlotte
Powell, Patrina (F) - Golden Gate
Power, Isabella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Powers, Colton (M) - Pace
Pozo, Bryan (M) - South Miami
Prabhakaran, Gaya (F) - Gainesville
Pratt, Anson (M) - Harmony
Pratt, Bertram (M) - Rockledge
Pratt, Hallie (F) - Harmony
Pratt, Lakin (F) - Harmony
Pratt, Maverick (M) - Middleburg
Prescod-Simmons, Xavier (M) - Land O'Lakes
Prescott, Ben (M) - Stanton
Prescott, Cambrell (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Preston-McCluster, Windell (M) - Blake
Presulme, Ahniesha (F) - Dillard
Price , Josiah (M) - Rockledge
Price, Jada (F) - Southeast
Price, Phareel (M) - Fort Myers
Price, Trevor (M) - Port St. Lucie
Pringley, Denaria (F) - Blake
Pritchard, Hunter (M) - Charlotte
Proctor, Bascia (F) - Jefferson
Proctor, Bascia (F) - Jefferson
Proper, Caitlin (F) - Pace
Provenzano, Samia (F) - Island Coast
Prowell, Andrew (M) - Winter Springs
Prude, Rios (M) - Palm Bay
Prudent, Castina (F) - South Lake
Prudhomme, Hulyessha (F) - Lely
Pruitt, Giovanni (M) - Bayside
Pryce, Ryan (M) - Land O'Lakes
pryor, delmontre (M) - Jones
Pu, Joshua (M) - Largo
Pucin, Jacob (M) - North Fort Myers
Puddicombe, Nathaniel (M) - Robinson
Puddicombe, Samantha (F) - Robinson
Pugh, Nevaeh (F) - Pace
Puig, Andrew (M) - South Miami
Pulles, William (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Purifoy, Tahnyjia (F) - Pine Forest
Purify III, James (M) - Pine Forest
Purnell, Jaila (F) - Northeast (SP)
Pyle, Gabriel (M) - Fivay
Queen, Willie (M) - Zephyrhills
Quenneville, Alexa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Quick, Britney (F) - Northeast (OP)
Quinn, Kaelyn (F) - Jensen Beach
Quiroz, Evelyn (F) - Lake Region
Quiroz, Pablo (M) - Northeast (SP)
Rae, Colin (M) - Barron Collier
Rahal, Benjamin (M) - Rockledge
Rahmathulla, Emaad (M) - Ponte Vedra
Raia, Chloe (F) - Port St. Lucie
Raider, Lily (F) - Charlotte
Raines, Benjamin (M) - Zephyrhills
Rainey, Ashton (F) - Robinson
Rainey, Damien (M) - East River
Rainey, David (M) - East River
Rainey, Matt (M) - North Fort Myers
Rairden, Kelsey (F) - Estero
Ralph, Abigail (F) - Seminole
Ralph, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
RAMDAT, ALEX (M) - Bayside
Ramdeen, Alyssa (F) - East River
Rameau, Christina (F) - Boynton Beach
Ramic, Elvira (F) - Gulf
Ramirez De La Cruz, Yoshua (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Ramirez, Amayah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ramirez, Andres (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ramirez, Andrew (M) - Naples
Ramirez, Daniel (M) - Pasco
Ramirez, Diana (F) - Estero
Ramirez, Francisco (M) - Pace
Ramirez, Gabriel (M) - McArthur
Ramirez, Javier (M) - Golden Gate
Ramirez, Jennifer (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Jordan (M) - Bayshore
Ramirez, Mayesha (F) - Terry Parker
Ramirez, Teanny (F) - Braden River
Ramona, Elton (M) - Harmony
Ramos , Nicholas (M) - Heritage
Ramos Mercado, Ariana (F) - Harmony
Ramos, Aidan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ramos, Anthony (M) - South Fort Myers
Ramos, Ariana (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ramos, David (M) - Sunlake
Ramos, Diego (M) - East River
Ramos, John (M) - Poinciana
Ramos, Nylea (F) - Lake Weir
Ramos, Ofil (M) - Island Coast
Ramos, Serena (F) - Blake
Ramos, Stephanie (F) - East River
Ramos, Vanielis (F) - Harmony
Ramsdell, Dylan (M) - Lake Weir
Ramsey, Dayton (M) - Pace
Ramsey, Jacob (M) - Miami Norland
Ramsey, Jahzara (F) - Land O'Lakes
Ramsey, Kelcie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
RAMSUNDAR, ADIA (F) - Stanton
Randall, Deondre (M) - Largo
Randall, Jalen (M) - Orange Park
Randall, Teagan (M) - Braden River
Randell, Nia (F) - Hillsborough
Randle, Dierra (F) - Boca Ciega
Randleman, Landis (M) - Countryside
Raney, Mikayla (F) - Milton
Rankin, Adyana (F) - Kathleen
Raphael, Brian (M) - South Fort Myers
Raphael, Kendrick (M) - Naples
Rast, Abigail (F) - Hardee
Ratnam, Vinay (M) - Stanton
Ravelo, Brandon (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ravelo, Jason (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rawls, Mekhi (M) - Southeast
Ray, Wesley (M) - Seminole
Rayman Moore, ISOLDE (F) - Hillsborough
Raymond, Amil (M) - Lake Weir
Raymond, Angela (F) - Deltona
Raymond, Rose (F) - Lake Weir
Raymond, Sabine (F) - Lake Weir
Reamer, Kaden (M) - Seabreeze
Reason, Anthony (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reaves, Clarhia (F) - Charlotte
Rebecca, Van't Hoff (F) - Barron Collier
Recta, Austin (M) - Lecanto
Recta, Johnathon (M) - Lecanto
Redd, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reddick, Corey (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Redding, Braylon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Reddish, Max (M) - Gaither
Redhead , Marquis (M) - Heritage
Redman, Tiffany (F) - Port St. Lucie
Reed, Aaliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Reed, Aasha (F) - Pine Forest
Reed, Conall (M) - Seminole
Reed, Essmal (M) - Kathleen
Reed, Eugene (M) - Lake Weir
Reed, Jaxon (M) - Lake Minneola
Reed, Matthew (M) - Fort Myers
Reed, Mitrasha (F) - Ed White
Reed, Stephon (M) - Northeast (OP)
Reed, Terrel (M) - Hillsborough
Reese, Grace (F) - Estero
Reeves, Bryce (M) - Sunlake
Regazzi, Alexia (F) - Bayside
Register, Tatum (F) - Stanton
Reguenard, Royce (M) - Middleton
Reichard, Izabell (F) - Harmony
Reichle, Ava (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Reinecke, Daniel (M) - Heritage
Reinheimer, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinheimer, Jared (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinker, Nick (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinstatler, Jannah (F) - Arnold
Reis, Jackson (M) - Naples
Reis, Natalya (F) - Naples
Reis, Samantha (F) - Gulf
Reis-Elbara, Kenneth (M) - Lecanto
Reiter, Riley (M) - Estero
Rene, Dave (M) - Boynton Beach
Repka, Katherine (F) - Seminole
Replogle, Carla (F) - Middleburg
Reshard, A'Shariyah (F) - Lincoln
Reshard, Devon (M) - Leon
Resmondo, Sadie (F) - Pace
Restall, William (M) - Orange Park
Resuera, Jefferson (M) - Poinciana
Resurreccion, Tyler (M) - Choctawhatchee
Revello, Alexa (F) - River Ridge
Reves, Jackson (M) - Seabreeze
Reyes, Alexander (M) - Gaither
Reyes, Anayah (F) - Robinson
Reyes, Naseallie (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Reyes, Royland (M) - Naples
Reyes-Clark, Mikaila (F) - Miami Norland
Reyna, Savannah (F) - Immokalee
Reynolds, Avery (M) - St. Petersburg
Reynolds, Elaina (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Reynolds, Joseph (M) - Belleview
Reynolds, Kyler (M) - Pine Forest
Reynolds, Madeline (F) - Land O'Lakes
Reynolds, Nathanael (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Rhem, Robyn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rhoads, Corey (M) - Middleburg
Rhoden, Malik (M) - Arnold
Rhodes, Katrina (F) - Arnold
Rhodes, Kevin (M) - Fort Myers
Rhodes, Syr-Quentin (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Rhymer, Jahmai (M) - Westside
Ribas, Hellen (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ricchini, Aubrie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Rice, Jake (M) - Seminole
Rice, Jaye (M) - Seminole
Rice, Nolan (M) - Mitchell
Richard, Daidria (F) - Lely
Richard, Eli (M) - St. Petersburg
Richards, Armari (M) - Lake Gibson
Richards, Scarlett (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Richards, Teneah (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Richardson, Ameilya (F) - Cypress Lake
Richardson, Cecelia (F) - Stanton
Richardson, Dallin (M) - Harmony
Richardson, Daylan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Richardson, Jmani (M) - Ed White
Richardson, Justin (M) - Robinson
Richardson, Nigel (M) - Hillsborough
Richardson, Ralph (M) - Bayside
Richardson, Sheldon (M) - Rickards
Richardson, Sri Lanka (F) - Gainesville
Richardson, Talon (M) - South Lake
Richburg, Nicholas (M) - Riverside
Richey, Adrian (M) - Hillsborough
Richey, Andrew (M) - Hillsborough
Richmond, Alexandra (F) - Stanton
Rickerson, Germari (M) - St. Augustine
Rideout, Nicolette (F) - East River
Ridgeway, Michael (M) - Cypress Lake
Ridgeway, Will (M) - Middleburg
Rieber, Ruth (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Riffin, Toodleyson (M) - East Lee County
RIGLER, TAYLOR (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Rijos, Mariana (F) - Chamberlain
Rijsinghani, Tara (F) - Ponte Vedra
Riley, Beau (M) - Sebring
Riley, Cameron (M) - Sumner
Riley, Decoursha (F) - Edgewater
Riley, Dilland (M) - Middleton
Riley, Kai (M) - Jefferson
Riley, Ny'cere (M) - Chamberlain
Riley, Tariq (M) - Fletcher
Riley, Victoria (F) - Terry Parker
Rimes, Hunter (M) - Fort Myers
Rinaldi, Zackary (M) - Pasco
Rincon, Alejandra (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Riner, hope (F) - Zephyrhills
Riobe, Philippe (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rios, Katherine (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rios, Nevaeh (F) - Belleview
Rios-Rivera, Nathan (M) - Zephyrhills
Risalvato, Anna Katherine (F) - Arnold
Riscigno, David (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rislin, Sagael (F) - Bayshore
Ritcheson, Heaven (F) - Fivay
Ritchie, Truitt (M) - Pace
Ritter, Kaitlyn (F) - Harmony
Ritter, Taylor (F) - Harmony
Rivas, Brandon (M) - Hillsborough
Rivas, Carlos (M) - South Miami
Rivera , Julian (M) - Island Coast
Rivera, Alanie (F) - Harmony
Rivera, Ashton (M) - Cape Coral
Rivera, Christian (M) - Palm Bay
Rivera, Emanuel (M) - Gaither
Rivera, Franky (M) - Ida Baker
Rivera, Joshua (M) - Cape Coral
Rivera, Kimberly (F) - Fivay
Rivera, Lamar (M) - Choctawhatchee
Rivera, Leo (M) - Harmony
Rivera, Lily (F) - Seminole
Rivera, Lorenzo (M) - Brandon
Rivera-Vaughn, Jose (M) - Boca Ciega
Rivero, Ezekiel (M) - St. Petersburg
Rivers, Kye (M) - Edgewater
Rivers, Lisa (F) - Fivay
Rivieccio, Mia (F) - Charlotte
Roazen, Emmarose (F) - North Fort Myers
Robbin, travaughn (M) - Boyd Anderson
Robbins, Colby (M) - Sunlake
Roberson, Akira (F) - Robert E. Lee
ROBERSON, JA'MYA (F) - Hillsborough
Roberts, Ahkari (M) - Mainland
Roberts, Alaina (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Roberts, Alexis (F) - Gulf Breeze
Roberts, Angel (F) - Rickards
Roberts, Case (M) - Harmony
Roberts, DeAngelo (M) - River Ridge
Roberts, Garrett (M) - Robinson
Roberts, Kashi (F) - Dillard
Roberts, Keaton (M) - Fort Myers
Roberts, Kiara (F) - Bayside
Roberts, Logan (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Roberts, Quin (M) - Fort Myers
Roberts, Saniyah (F) - Coconut Creek
Roberts, Sarah (F) - Fivay
Roberts, Tajay (M) - Dillard
Robertson, Layla (F) - Gainesville
Robertson, Rachel (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Robertson, Tyler (M) - Belleview
Robinett, Sydnee (F) - Pace
Robinson , Teddy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Robinson, Aleisia (F) - Ribault
Robinson, Brian (M) - Estero
Robinson, Connor (M) - Heritage
Robinson, Danaryia (F) - Boynton Beach
Robinson, Daniel (M) - Charlotte
Robinson, Darian (M) - Immokalee
Robinson, De'Andre (M) - Orange Park
Robinson, Haley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Robinson, Jamariya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Robinson, Javon (M) - Miami Killian
Robinson, Jaylen (M) - Columbia
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Seminole
Robinson, Kaylah (F) - Rockledge
Robinson, Kylie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Robinson, Mallory (F) - Leon
Robinson, Sarah (F) - Seminole
Robinson, Trillanie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Robles, Kalani (M) - Middleburg
Robson, Madison (F) - Gulf
Rocha, Giselle (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rocha, Katie (F) - Sumner
Rodd, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Rodel, Eniya (F) - Southeast
Roderick, Brock (M) - Naples
Roderick, Grace (F) - Naples
Rodgers, Aniya (F) - Jefferson
Rodgers, Julian (M) - Ribault
Rodiguez, Karol (M) - Bayshore
Rodillas, Elisabeth (F) - Stanton
Rodney, Isaiah (M) - North Fort Myers
Rodolph, Jastin (M) - Lake Gibson
Rodrigues, Isaiah (M) - Braden River
Rodriguez , Aryanna (F) - East River
Rodriguez , Brian (M) - Rockledge
Rodriguez , Daniel (M) - American Heritage
Rodriguez , Ernie (M) - Mater Academy
Rodriguez, Adrianna (F) - Hillsborough
Rodriguez, Alexander (M) - Cape Coral
Rodriguez, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Baldemar (M) - South Fort Myers
Rodriguez, Brandon (M) - Pace
Rodriguez, Bryan (M) - Liberty
Rodriguez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Diego (M) - Dunbar
Rodriguez, Elizabeth (F) - Matanzas
Rodriguez, Garrett (M) - Countryside
Rodriguez, Isabel (F) - Spoto
Rodriguez, Isiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Rodriguez, Jalis (F) - Cape Coral
Rodriguez, Jasmin (F) - Pasco
Rodriguez, Jesse (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Middleburg
Rodriguez, Julian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Julio (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rodriguez, Justin (M) - South Miami
Rodriguez, Kaylyn (F) - Deltona
Rodriguez, Larissa (F) - East Lee County
Rodriguez, Luccina (F) - Barron Collier
Rodriguez, Meadow (F) - Gulf
Rodriguez, Nadeysha (F) - Kathleen
Rodriguez, Nicole (F) - Island Coast
Rodriguez, Pablo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Ryan (M) - Port St. Lucie
Rodriguez, Yosvani (M) - Brandon
Rodriguez-Novoa, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriquez, Adreana (F) - Countryside
Rodriquez, Nina (F) - Matanzas
Roedig, Ryan (M) - Naples
Rogato, Angelo (M) - Ida Baker
Rogers , Zyere (M) - Dixie Hollins
Rogers, Darius (M) - St. Augustine
Rogers, Donovan (M) - Lake Minneola
Rogers, Heyvn (F) - Wakulla
Rogers, Jake (M) - Leon
Rogers, Jalen (M) - Miami Northwestern
Rogers, Kadence (F) - Milton
Rogers, Keith (M) - Homestead
Rogers, La'Nia (F) - Port St. Lucie
ROGERS, MORGAN (F) - Bayside
Rogers, Rodney (M) - Barron Collier
Rogers, Wayne (M) - Westside
Rogers, Wyatt (M) - Ponte Vedra
Roh, Adyssa (F) - Ida Baker
Rohling, Malachi (M) - Gulf
Rojas, Anthony (M) - Zephyrhills
Rojas, Ari (M) - Estero
Rojas, Jose (M) - Island Coast
Rojas, Julio (M) - Lake Minneola
Rojas, Mariah (F) - Blake
Rojas, Yisselle (F) - South Fort Myers
Rolack, Christal (F) - Robinson
Rolandelli, Jane (F) - St. Augustine
Rolle, Christian (M) - Pinellas Park
Rolle, Kirsten (F) - Miami Southridge
Rolle, Kyeanjah (F) - Miami Norland
Roman Velasquez, Yesenia (F) - South Fort Myers
Roman, Jaiden (M) - Pinellas Park
Romani, Thamia (F) - Lake Minneola
Romans, Joseph (M) - Bayside
Rome, Abcydee (F) - Lecanto
Romer, Stephen (M) - Harmony
Romero, Aaron (M) - Springstead
Romero, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine
Romero, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Romero, Gigi (F) - Lourdes
Romero, Rafael (M) - South Miami
Romeu, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Rook, Caleb (M) - Arnold
Rook, Chloe (F) - Arnold
Rooke, Mia (F) - Palmetto
Rooney, Rose (F) - Jensen Beach
Rooney, Tristan (F) - Sunlake
Roop, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Rootz, Alex (M) - Charlotte
Rootz, Sidney (F) - Charlotte
Roque, Miguel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Roque-Hernandez, Christian (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Rosa, Adriana (F) - Harmony
Rosa, Alex (M) - Harmony
Rosa, Gabriela (F) - Poinciana
Rosa, Jon (M) - Lake Weir
Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth (M) - Belleview
Rosadopadilla, Aidaliz (F) - Palm Bay
Rosales, Jesus (M) - Boca Ciega
Rosana, Jeffry (M) - East Lee County
Rosario , Yaniel (M) - Harmony
Rosario, Isaac (M) - Springstead
Rosario, Kenric (M) - Brandon
Rosas, Christian (M) - Poinciana
Rose, Karlajae (F) - Coconut Creek
Rosebud, Malcolm (M) - Northeast (SP)
Rosenberg, Andrew (M) - Merritt Island
Rosier, JT (M) - Poinciana
Ross, Cree (M) - Mosley
Ross, Kasandra (F) - Lecanto
Ross, Logan (M) - Heritage
Roth, Damien (M) - Milton
Roth, Kaleb (M) - Estero
Rothmiller, Me'Kayla (F) - Miami Northwestern
Rouch, Jaden (M) - McArthur
Rouillier, Miles (M) - Mitchell
Rowe, Andrew (M) - Lake Minneola
Rowell, Maesey (F) - Milton
Rowland, Natalie (F) - Pasco
Roy, Caleigh (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Roy, Ian (M) - Barron Collier
Roy, Sophie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ruan, Juanita (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Rubaii, Aaron (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Rubio, Danner (M) - Brandon
Rubio, Gabriel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rudd, Richard (M) - Pine Forest
Rudge, Willow (F) - Jensen Beach
Rudnianyn, Alexandra (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rudolph, Jayla (F) - Pine Forest
Rudolph, Valentino (M) - Lake Minneola
Ruiz, Giany (F) - Sunlake
Ruiz, Gilbert (M) - Harmony
Ruiz, Jaydaliz (F) - Spoto
Ruiz, Joseph (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Joshua (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Marcos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Nick (M) - Choctawhatchee
Rush-Hamilton, Hailee (F) - Charlotte
Rushton, Payton (F) - North Fort Myers
Russ, Hannah (F) - East River
Russell, Chris (M) - Stanton
Russell, Damian (M) - Leon
Russell, Dominick (M) - Island Coast
Russell, Katie (F) - Stanton
Russell, Kristian (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Russell, Nya (F) - Middleburg
Russell, Tallia (F) - Springstead
Russell, Telvyn (M) - Ely
Russo, Michelle (F) - Mater Academy
Ruth, Kendrick (M) - Mainland
Rutledge, Aiken (M) - Mitchell
Rutledge, Bradley (M) - Belleview
Ryan, Meredith (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ryan, Skylar (F) - Port Charlotte
Ryckman, Jayden (M) - Spoto
Rydzewski, Brandon (M) - Lecanto
Rydzewski, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Rykalsky, Luke (M) - Orange Park
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Rypina, Emily (F) - Barron Collier
Saavedra, Alejandro (M) - Pine Ridge
Sabino, Josiah (M) - Orange Park
Sabo, Caleb (M) - St. Petersburg
Saborio, Ryan (M) - Naples
Sackenheim, Max (M) - Rockledge
Sadiq, Timi (F) - Terry Parker
Sadler, Ben (M) - Suncoast
Saenz, Cameron (F) - Choctawhatchee
Saez Garcia, Jomar (M) - Bayside
Saez, Kaylie (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sagesse, Markess (M) - Northeast (OP)
Sagnip, Nathan (M) - Sunlake
Sainlys, Rose (F) - Estero
Saint Fleur, Andrew (M) - Naples
Saint German, Schneider (M) - Immokalee
Saint-Hilaire, Darwen (M) - Plantation
Saint-Hilaire, Dereck (M) - Plantation
Saint-Jean, Stefan (M) - Mourning
Saint-Paul, Jayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Saintvalle, Chris (M) - Mitchell
SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA (F) - Ely
Sainvilus, Jessica (F) - Orange Park
Salaam, Delvin (M) - Lake Minneola
Salazar, Gabriel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Salazar, Juan (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Salazar, Thania (F) - McArthur
Saldivar, Adrian (M) - Gulf
Sales-Godinez, Karina (F) - East Lee County
Salgado, Sebastian (M) - American Heritage
Salinas, Gabriella (F) - Fletcher
Salior, Jada (F) - Largo
Sallengs, Dalton (M) - Land O'Lakes
Salom, Liam (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Salter, Javarien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Salter, Kelli (F) - Eau Gallie
Salvat, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sam, Hagan (M) - Fivay
Sammons, Lowell (M) - Pasco
Samon, Jehanna (F) - Fort Myers
Sampey, Ben (M) - Braden River
Sampley, Sophia (F) - Stanton
Samson, Stanley (M) - East Lee County
Samuel, Amaiya (F) - American Heritage
Samuel, Nicholas (M) - Lincoln
Samuel, Nicholas (M) - Lincoln
San Antonio, Shawn (M) - Countryside
San Juan, Austin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sanchez , Alexander (M) - South Miami
Sanchez , Juan (M) - Arnold
Sanchez, Bryce (M) - Harmony
Sanchez, Christophe (M) - South Miami
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - East Lee County
Sanchez, James (M) - Arnold
Sanchez, Johaan (M) - Chamberlain
Sanchez, Jose (M) - Immokalee
Sanchez, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sanchez, Miguel (M) - Palmetto
Sanchez, Rickey (M) - Hardee
Sanchez, Rosy (F) - Palmetto
Sanchez, Soley (F) - Harmony
Sanchez, Veronica (F) - Hardee
Sanchez, Yadira (F) - Hardee
Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose (M) - Lely
Sancho, Emile (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sanders, Ajani (M) - Edgewater
Sanders, Corey (M) - Homestead
Sanders, Enijah (F) - East River
Sanders, Isaac (M) - Charlotte
Sanders, Jason (M) - Dunbar
Sanders, Taylor (F) - Golden Gate
Sandifer, Ahlia (F) - Homestead
Sands, Kendalle (F) - Miami Southridge
Sands, Theodore (M) - Zephyrhills
Sandusky, Jennifer (F) - Gaither
Sanez, Aaron (M) - Clearwater
Sanford, Sara (F) - South Fort Myers
Sanlor , Jacob (M) - Mosley
Sanon, Alex (M) - Immokalee
Sanon, Kyndra (F) - Boynton Beach
Sansom, Marissa (F) - Mainland
Santa-Cruz, Marco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Santana, Anthony (M) - Countryside
Santana, Cresensio (M) - Palmetto
Santiago, Colin (M) - East River
Santos, Carlos (M) - East Lee County
Santos, Daniel (M) - Harmony
Santos, Johnathon (M) - Edgewater
Santos-Cruz, Heriberto (M) - Immokalee
Saporita, freddrick (M) - Fletcher
Sarakun, Lily (F) - Mitchell
Sare, Logan (M) - Charlotte
Satterfield, Gavin (M) - Columbia
Saucedo, Dulce (F) - Pasco
Saucedo, Lindsey (F) - Okeechobee
Sauter, Riley (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Sauveur, Makey (M) - East Lee County
Savage, Jada (F) - Milton
Savage, Jada (F) - Milton
Savenas, Connor (M) - Barron Collier
Savon, Iroel (M) - Lely
SAWYER, JASMIN (F) - Bayside
Saxon, Storm (M) - Island Coast
Saxton, Ahnwar (M) - Boca Ciega
Sayers, Logan (M) - Robinson
Sayles, Shamari (F) - Poinciana
Scali, Gianna (F) - Naples
Schaefer, Caleb (M) - Leon
Schafer, Kristian (M) - Fort Myers
Scheall, Malia (F) - North Fort Myers
Scheck, Louis (M) - Belleview
Schein, Bela (M) - St. Augustine
Schendel, Justina (F) - Robinson
Scheuer, Adriana (F) - Harmony
Scheuerman, Angelina (F) - Mainland
Schieferstein, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Schilling, Sydney (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Schings, Dylan (M) - Island Coast
Schlageter, Emma (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Schmid, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Schmid, Logan (M) - Barron Collier
Schmidt, Leah (F) - St. Augustine
Schmucker, Dylan (M) - Southeast
Schock, Madisyn (F) - Middleburg
Schock, Riley (F) - St. Augustine
Schroeder, Jaden (M) - River Ridge
Schueler, Jayden (M) - Clearwater
Schuler, Marissa (F) - Charlotte
Schuller, Caiden (M) - St. Petersburg
Schulte, Gavin (M) - Pace
Schultz, Mackenzie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Schultz, Timmy (M) - Fort Myers
Schwartz, Alan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Schwartz, Ryan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Schwarz, Gabriella (F) - Sunlake
Schwenkler, Jack (M) - Leon
Scienzo, Tobio (M) - South Fork
Scott, Bailey (F) - Pace
Scott, Darrien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Deshawn (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Faith (F) - Milton
Scott, Isaiah (M) - Miami Norland
Scott, Jacoby (M) - Sebastian River
Scott, Jadon (M) - Milton
Scott, Jaeden (M) - Ed White
Scott, Janiyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Scott, Jason (M) - Palm Bay
Scott, Jontasia (F) - Largo
Scott, Justin (M) - Palmetto
Scott, Kameron (M) - Suncoast
Scott, Landen (M) - Ponte Vedra
Scott, Micah (F) - Leon
Scott, Pebbles (F) - Miami Norland
Scott, Sarah (F) - Pace
Scrabis, Grant (M) - Seabreeze
Seabrooks, Joshua (M) - Leon
Sealy, Charles (M) - Miami Norland
Sealy, Donovan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Seargant, Henry (M) - Fort Myers
SEARL, NICOLE (F) - Stanton
Searles, David (M) - Seminole
Searles, Dontrell (M) - St. Petersburg
Searles, Taron (M) - Pine Forest
Sears, Austin (M) - North Fort Myers
Sears, Roderick (M) - Sumner
Seaton, Layla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Secomski, Bradley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Second, Ginamarie (F) - Gulf
Secundino, Omar (M) - Countryside
Seda, Julian (M) - Lake Minneola
Seeber, Cade (M) - Gulf Breeze
Seekamp, Kerry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Segarra, Za'Kylah (F) - Jefferson
Segarra, Za'Kylah (F) - Jefferson
Seide, Markenson (M) - Ely
SEIDL, TRENT (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Seidman, Lilly (F) - Jensen Beach
Seigler, Jaedyn (F) - Zephyrhills
Sejour, Jewell (M) - South Fork
Sekeres, Samantha (F) - River Ridge
Seldon, Skylare (F) - Ida Baker
Sellars, Tyionta (M) - King
Sellers, Brian (M) - Pine Forest
Sellers, Quentyn (M) - Pine Forest
SELZER, PATRICK (M) - Stanton
Seme, Donison (M) - Immokalee
Semenov, Ben (M) - Choctawhatchee
Sene, Khalifa (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Senear, Josh (M) - Middleburg
Senior, David (M) - River Ridge
Senior, Victoria (F) - River Ridge
Sennet, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Sepe, Joshua (M) - Matanzas
Sermon, Caniyah (F) - Ribault
Sermons, Markez (M) - Orange Park
Sermons, Trevion (M) - Orange Park
Serra, Julian (M) - Winter Springs
Serrano, Cynthia (F) - Winter Springs
Serrano, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Serrano, Keilani (F) - East River
Serrano, Matthew (M) - Chamberlain
Serve, Galliana (F) - Barron Collier
Sesay, Ishmael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sesler, Brien (M) - Belleview
Session, Keivon (M) - Ribault
Session, Myllanie (F) - King
Sessions, Caden (M) - Land O'Lakes
Sessions, Terri (F) - Terry Parker
Sesta, Taylor (F) - South Fork
Settle, Thomas (M) - Land O'Lakes
Seus, Lizzie (F) - Jones
Seymour, Jesselia (F) - Westside
Shackelford, Kori (F) - Clearwater
Shackton, Samantha (F) - Countryside
Shadrick, Blaike (M) - Mosley
Shah, Darsh (M) - East River
Shahkamrani, Samuel (M) - Jefferson
Shakes, Jaccarri (M) - Dillard
Shakir, Jade (F) - Dillard
Shane, Madison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Shanina, Polina (F) - Arnold
Shannon, Brynna (F) - Rockledge
Shannon, Dominic (M) - Mariner
Shannon, Rylee (F) - Rockledge
Sharp, Allen (M) - Pace
Sharp, Hailey (F) - Mainland
Sharp, Jamie (F) - Estero
Sharpe, Jamari (M) - Miami Northwestern
Sharrah , Whitney (F) - Port Charlotte
Shavores, Bowers (M) - Ely
Shaw, Ashley (F) - Northeast (OP)
Shaw, Chris (M) - Fivay
Shaw, Collin (M) - Largo
Shaw, Hayden (M) - Middleburg
Shaw, Johntavia (F) - Countryside
Shaw, Michael (M) - Lake Gibson
Shaw, Reggie (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Shea, Jack (M) - Fort Myers
Shearer, Gabriel (M) - Middleburg
Sheares, Devaughn (F) - Port Charlotte
SHEFFIELD, JADEN (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Sheffield, Marquis (M) - Fort Myers
Shelly, Shaneria (F) - Sebastian River
Shelton, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Shelton, Kyleigh (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Shepard, Amelia (F) - Merritt Island
Shephard, Chris (M) - Rockledge
Shephard, Olivia (F) - Barron Collier
Shephard, Taj (M) - Palm Bay
Shepherd, Brady (M) - Barron Collier
Shepherd, LaRhiyyah (F) - Auburndale
Sheppard, Gianna (F) - Springstead
SHERIDAN, MARK (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Sherrod, J.D. (M) - Cypress Lake
Sherwood, Tayari (M) - Miami Norland
Shields, Dominic (M) - Merritt Island
Shields, Samuel (M) - Naples
Shillingferd, Chase (M) - Miami Jackson
Shinhoster, Marcus (M) - Orange Park
Shirah, Jackson (M) - Harmony
Shoenfelt, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Shoephoester , Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Shonk, Jensen (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Shook, Colin (M) - Barron Collier
Shores, McKayla (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Shores, Rebekah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Short, Aiden (M) - Countryside
shorter, nicole (F) - Jones
Shuford, Mariah (F) - Riverside
Shute, Sydney (F) - Fort Myers
Sibbrell, Isabella (F) - Cape Coral
Siegel, Andrew (M) - Seminole
Sierra, Joshua (M) - Pine Ridge
Silber, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Silva, Keonta (M) - Milton
Silva, Shay (F) - Choctawhatchee
Silva, Victoria (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Silva-Malik, Zion (M) - Lely
Simeon, Adrian (M) - Hardee
Simes, Myles (M) - Clearwater
Simmonds, Antonio (M) - Northeast (OP)
Simmons, Kahlan (F) - Miami Southridge
Simmons, Michiyah (F) - Ely
Simms, Xavier (M) - Ed White
Simon, Namonie (F) - Lake Minneola
Simon, Sari (F) - Fort Myers
Simon, Tanner (M) - North Fort Myers
Simon-Lindsy, Staci (F) - Mariner
Simpson, Ava (F) - St. Augustine
Simpson, Cameron (M) - East River
Simpson, James (M) - Gaither
Simpson, Joseph (M) - Miami Southridge
Simpson, Sarah (F) - Columbia
Sims, Austin (M) - Pace
Sims, Destinee (F) - Rickards
Sims, Nyela (F) - Blake
Sinclair, Devon (M) - Terry Parker
Sing, Jaylin (M) - St. Petersburg
Singh, Tavisha (F) - Stanton
Singletary, Jalyn (M) - Dillard
SINGLETARY, SHAMIYA (F) - Ely
Singleton, Hassan (M) - Chamberlain
Singleton, La'Viris (M) - Dunbar
Sinjari, Thimi (M) - Naples
Sink, Jessica (F) - Port Charlotte
Sinkus, Bailey (F) - Mariner
Sinton, Frank (M) - Seabreeze
Sinton, Lauren (F) - Seabreeze
Sipp jr, Joseph (M) - Hillsborough
SIRABELLA, LUIGINO (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Siragusa, Chris (M) - Stanton
Sisk, Jaedon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Skidmore, Abigal (F) - St. Augustine
Skipper, Don (M) - Lake Region
Skornia, Carter (M) - Milton
Skupin, Charlotte (F) - Charlotte
Slack, Connor (M) - Escambia
Slack, Connor (M) - Escambia
Slack, Conor (M) - Escambia
Slain, Ty (M) - Winter Springs
Slater, Veronica (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Slater-White, Brogan (M) - St. Petersburg
Slaughter, Lanford (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Sloan, Rollin (M) - Sunlake
Sloan, Ryan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Sloan, Tara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Slocum, Sara (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Slocum, Zachary (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Slova, Anisa (F) - Barron Collier
Small, Joseph (M) - Matanzas
Small, Keena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Small, Kristoff (M) - Plantation
Small, Sheymala (F) - Largo
Small, Sinsear (M) - Pine Ridge
Small, Tiana (F) - Northeast (OP)
Smaller, Aaliyah (F) - Mariner
Smaller, Kiandre (M) - Mariner
Smart, Kailey (F) - Ida Baker
Smedley, Aniyah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smiga, Sydney (F) - Pace
Smiley, Hannah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smiley, Marquiz (M) - Robert E. Lee
Smiley, Talyiah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smith , Avery (M) - Rockledge
Smith , Daryl (M) - Rockledge
Smith , Jayden (M) - Heritage
Smith, Abigail (F) - Edgewater
Smith, Alexis (F) - Blake
Smith, Alton (M) - Miami Southridge
Smith, Amari (M) - Lake Wales
Smith, Amiah (F) - Jensen Beach
Smith, Avontae (M) - Dillard
Smith, Benjamin (M) - Rickards
Smith, Brianna (F) - Seminole
Smith, Brody (M) - Rockledge
Smith, Brooke (F) - Auburndale
Smith, Caden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Smith, Carter (M) - Middleburg
Smith, Cody (M) - Sunlake
Smith, Cody (M) - Milton
Smith, Connor (M) - Pace
Smith, Corbin (M) - Pasco
Smith, Daija (F) - Rickards
Smith, Dajaiya (F) - Rockledge
Smith, Darrien (M) - Pasco
Smith, Divonna (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Smith, Donterio (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Dwyane (M) - Lecanto
Smith, Emery (M) - Hardee
Smith, Gabrielle (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Gavin (M) - Belleview
Smith, Grace (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Smith, Grayton (M) - Lincoln
Smith, Hayden (M) - Palm Bay
Smith, Hunter (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Ian (M) - Hillsborough
Smith, Imani (F) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Jacinda (F) - Sunlake
Smith, Jacob (M) - Zephyrhills
Smith, Jaedyn (F) - Auburndale
Smith, Jakobi (M) - Ribault
Smith, Jalen (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Janiyah (F) - Matanzas
Smith, Jerald (M) - Lake Weir
Smith, Jerome (M) - Miami Southridge
Smith, Jordan (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Smith, Justin (M) - Orange Park
Smith, Kahlil (M) - Terry Parker
Smith, Kal-el (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Kambry (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Smith, Karrngton (F) - Winter Springs
Smith, Keschay (F) - Miami Northwestern
Smith, Lorna (F) - Port St. Lucie
Smith, Lucas (M) - Merritt Island
Smith, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Smith, Makyndree (F) - Boca Ciega
Smith, Marissa (F) - Braden River
Smith, Mateo (M) - Boyd Anderson
Smith, Nate (M) - Mosley
Smith, Omarion (M) - Englewood
Smith, Parker (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Smith, Preston (M) - South Lake
Smith, Ranod (M) - Fort Myers
Smith, Ryan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Shadiin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Smith, Shannon (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Smith, Syndi (F) - Spoto
Smith, Tavareon (M) - Springstead
Smith, Tehya (F) - St. Augustine
Smith, Tiani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Smith, Trevin (M) - Miami Norland
Smith, Tyler (M) - Sunlake
Smith, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Smith, Zachary (M) - Harmony
Smith, Zamarion (M) - Wakulla
Smith-Williams, Darian (M) - Gainesville
Smoak, Shawn (M) - Miami Central
Snipes, James (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Snively, Sebastian (M) - Pace
Snow, Andres (M) - South Fork
Snowden, Saniya (F) - Pine Forest
Snyder, Shaniah (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Snyder, Stephanie (F) - Mariner
Sok, Seamuth (M) - Dixie Hollins
Solano, Johendys (M) - Golden Gate
Soles, Gaige (M) - Middleburg
Soliman, Sebastien (M) - Mariner
Solis, Adrian (M) - Braden River
Solis, Emily (F) - Lely
Solis, Kayden (M) - Pace
Soloma, Gabriella (F) - Dunbar
Solomon, Nyjiah (F) - Spoto
Solomon, Seth (M) - Northeast (OP)
Somerville, Theodore (M) - Sunlake
Song, Yedalm (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Sonheim, Stuart (M) - Countryside
Sopalski, Lillianne (F) - Middleton
Soroka, Lily (F) - St. Augustine
Soto Baez, Kiara (F) - Sunlake
Soto, Skyla (F) - Terry Parker
Soukseunchay, Asia (F) - Ed White
Soundara, Nirvana (F) - Palmetto
Sourini, Joshua (M) - Countryside
Southerland , Ashton (M) - Port St. Lucie
Souto, Cristian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Souto, Nicolas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Souverain, Mishael (M) - Matanzas
SPAIN, SHAN'YA (F) - Ely
Sparks, Courtney (F) - Pace
Sparks, Marissa (F) - Arnold
Speakman, Shannon (F) - St. Augustine
Spears, Dashon (M) - Escambia
Speights, Jermaris (M) - Lincoln
Speigner, Ashlyn (F) - Wakulla
Spells, Jacolby (M) - American Heritage
Spence, Amaya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Spence, Katelyn (F) - Clearwater
Spencer, Devin (M) - Sumner
Spencer, Nicholas (M) - Northeast (SP)
Speranza, Gabrielle (F) - Clearwater
Speruta, Matthew (M) - Ida Baker
Spillane, Kevin (M) - Sunlake
Spires, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Spires, Tucker (M) - Gulf
Spooner, Zach (M) - Matanzas
Spooneybarger, Joshua (M) - Gulf Breeze
Spoor, Jessie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Spradley, Courtney (F) - Leon
Spriggs, Mark (M) - Lecanto
Springer, Will (M) - Leon
Spruill , Terrell (M) - Rockledge
Spurlock, Autumn (F) - Charlotte
St Gean, Abigail (F) - Fort Myers
St Louis, Heather (F) - Lely
St-Preux, Bradly (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
St-Preux, Brandon (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
St. Fluer, Melora (F) - Lely
St. Fort, Davestenison (M) - Immokalee
St. Fort, Joniya (F) - Miami Northwestern
St. Jean, Lanette (F) - Golden Gate
St.louis , Shelly (F) - Lely
St.louis, Schneider (M) - Lely
Stacey, Elizabeth (F) - Gulf
Stafford, Heaven (F) - Edgewater
Stahl, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Stallworth, Destiny (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Stam, Mya (F) - St. Augustine
Stamp, Rubin (M) - Palmetto
Stancil, Elijah (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
standberry, rayon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Standish, Aurora (F) - Southeast
Stankiwitz, Kelby (M) - St. Augustine
Stanley, David (M) - Countryside
Stanley, Dequan (M) - St. Augustine
STANLEY, GABRIEL (M) - Stanton
Stanley-Cunningham, Ayanni (F) - Ribault
Stansell, Beckett (M) - Largo
Stansfield, Lyvia (F) - South Lake
Stansfield, Maximus (M) - South Lake
Stanton-Cox, Jolie (F) - Orange Park
Staple, Kaleb (M) - Ida Baker
Stapleton, Adriana (F) - Boca Ciega
Stapleton, Amari (M) - Lake Minneola
Stapleton, Cameron (M) - Wakulla
Starks, Gemarioun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Starnes , Tesa (F) - Zephyrhills
Staszak, Ransom (M) - Pace
Staveley, Alexander (M) - Largo
Stavish, Tristin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Steady, Isabella (F) - Sunlake
Stearns, Patrick (M) - Pasco
Steedley, Taylor (F) - Hardee
Steele, Trinity (F) - Columbia
Steffen, Emma (F) - Sebastian River
Steinebach, William (M) - Pine Ridge
Stenza, Allison (F) - Barron Collier
Stepaniak, Zachary (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stephens, Alexis (F) - Zephyrhills
Stephens, Meaghan (F) - King
Stephens, Miles (M) - Braden River
Stephens, Sabrina (F) - Gainesville
Stephens, Skyla (F) - St. Augustine
Stephenson, Ashlyn (F) - Charlotte
Sterman, Christian (M) - Choctawhatchee
Stermer, Carly (F) - Miami Norland
Stevens, Alex (M) - Winter Springs
Stevens, Devin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Stevens, Janae (F) - Miami Central
Stevens, Katelyn (F) - Naples
Stevens, Ne'Vaeh (F) - East River
Stevens, Patrick (M) - St. Augustine
Stevens, Tyler (M) - Naples
Stevenson, Jaydon (M) - Merritt Island
Stevenson, Leondre (M) - Robert E. Lee
Stevenson, Marcus (M) - Merritt Island
Stevenson, Skye (F) - Lake Minneola
Stewart, Asia (F) - Mater Academy
Stewart, Raziyah (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
STEWART, TYLER (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Stickley, Ana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Stillman, Tatianna (F) - Dunbar
Stinson, Lane (M) - Pace
Stinson, Leeanna (F) - St. Augustine
Stinson, Ty (M) - Sebastian River
Stirrup, Taron (M) - South Miami
Stock, James (M) - Charlotte
Stock, Jaren (M) - Charlotte
Stockard, Jack (M) - Blake
Stockner, Marvin (M) - Golden Gate
Stockton, Seth (M) - Columbia
Stokes, Addison (F) - Milton
Stokes, Akeem (M) - Escambia
Stokes, Bailey (F) - Edgewater
Stokes, Ka'Mari (F) - Ribault
Stokes, Kason (M) - Sumner
Stokes, Kevin (M) - Ribault
Stokes, Rashad (M) - Mainland
Stone, Emma (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Stone, Sawyer (M) - Mosley
Stone, William (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Storevik, Jason (M) - Mosley
Straface, Logan (F) - Naples
Strain, Tyler (M) - Pace
Straud, Craig (M) - Miami Southridge
Strick, Quintince (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Strickland, Jaydah (F) - Ely
Strickland, Tyliah (F) - Palm Bay
Stringer, Seth (M) - Pasco
Strittmatter, Devin (F) - Countryside
Strom, Conner (M) - Jensen Beach
Strom, Kaylie (F) - Jensen Beach
Strong, Ahmad (M) - Gainesville
Strong, Ahman (M) - Gainesville
Strong, Kamari (M) - Rickards
Strong, Markwon (M) - Homestead
Strot, Maverick (M) - Braden River
Stroud, Russell (M) - Jefferson
Stroupe, Matthew (M) - Gulf
studesville, sydni (F) - American Heritage
Stump, Joel (M) - Lake Minneola
Sturdivant, Alithiah (F) - Escambia
Sturges, Thomas (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Suarez, Aliyahn (F) - Fivay
Suarez, Felipe (M) - Hollywood Hills
Suarez, Juan (M) - East Lee County
Suarez, Samantha (F) - Springstead
Suddath, Spencer (M) - Gulf Breeze
Sudlar, Faith (F) - Homestead
Sugden, Kylie (F) - Matanzas
SUJIT, AARYUM (M) - Stanton
Sukup, Molly (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sullivan, Albert (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Hunter (M) - Land O'Lakes
sullivan, jillian (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Sullivan, Joseph (M) - Lecanto
Sullivan, Marty (M) - Barron Collier
Sullivan, Piper (F) - Springstead
sullivan, zaniyah (F) - Jones
Sulph, Tyra (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Summerlin, Kiley (F) - Belleview
Summerlin, Stuart (M) - Gulf Breeze
Summers, Tyler (M) - Gaither
Summersett, Breanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Sumo, Anthonio (M) - Mariner
Sunderland, Zachary (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Supre, Christopher (M) - East Lee County
Surak, Raelee (F) - Springstead
Surlin, Genesis (F) - Naples
Susi, Kindal (F) - Mosley
Sutton, Anijia (F) - Rockledge
Sutton, Kayden (F) - Choctawhatchee
Sutton, Makayla (F) - Gainesville
Swain, Jalissa (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Swain, Keshan (M) - Edgewater
Swartz, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Sweet, Joshua (M) - Brandon
Sweeting, Quintavious (M) - Southeast
Swenson, Caroline (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Swiersz, Annelisa (F) - Estero
Swift, Jailah (F) - Miami Norland
Swinton, Aila (F) - Gulf Breeze
Switken, Sydney (F) - Lely
Switzer, David (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Swope, Isaac (M) - Wakulla
SYLA, JOHN (M) - Stanton
Sylfain, Angie (F) - Liberty
Sylvain, Jeff (M) - Golden Gate
Tabb, Cole (M) - Choctawhatchee
Taberas, Juan (M) - Harmony
Tabora Reyes, Carlos (M) - Estero
Tackling, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Taddeo, Ruth (F) - Belleview
Tadros, Vanessa (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Tague, Sarah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Takeli, Amsy (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Talmadge, Jacob (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Tamm, Micheal (M) - Wakulla
Tan, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tanelus, Jean (M) - Naples
Tanelus, Sucar (F) - Boyd Anderson
Tanelus, Tarkieshla (F) - Barron Collier
Tang, Lillee (F) - Leon
Tanis, Karen (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Tanksley, Zoe (F) - Northeast (OP)
Tao, Brucelee (M) - Auburndale
Taplin, Kasey (F) - Rockledge
Tapp, Emma (F) - St. Petersburg
Taranto, Aaron (M) - Ed White
Tarbet, Austin (M) - Bayside
Tarpley, Malcolm (M) - Miami Central
Tarver, Alto (M) - Cape Coral
Taschner, Colin (M) - Fort Myers
Tate, Michael (M) - Mosley
Tatham, Kyvon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Tatro, Aidan (M) - Charlotte
Tatro, Noah (M) - Charlotte
TATTERSALL, LUKE (M) - Stanton
Tatum, Christian (M) - Arnold
Tatum, Robert (M) - Port St. Lucie
Tavares, Carina (F) - Matanzas
Tavo, Isaac (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tavo, Isaiah (M) - Land O'Lakes
Taylor, Abigail (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Audrey (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Campbell (F) - Sunlake
Taylor, Ethan (M) - Sumner
Taylor, Isaiah (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Jadon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Taylor, Jamal (M) - Lake Weir
Taylor, Jayla (F) - Gainesville
Taylor, Kaysie (F) - Cape Coral
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Spoto
Taylor, Landon (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Taylor, Malachi (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Taylor, Myles (M) - Mosley
Taylor, Rhema (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Sammy (M) - Wakulla
Taylor, Savannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Taylor, Tre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Taylor, Tristan (M) - Mainland
taylor, zyonna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Tayshaun, Jamison (M) - Fivay
Teal, Isiah (M) - Ed White
Tedla, Rahebat (M) - Liberty
Tejada, Freddy (M) - Deltona
Tejeda, Josiah (M) - Deltona
Telfort, Quincy (M) - Lely
Teller, Achie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tellis, Ladarius (M) - Lake Wales
Tello, Kianny (F) - Jensen Beach
Telsaint, Rotchild (M) - Northeast (OP)
Telusm, Odvel (M) - Poinciana
Tennant, Ella (F) - River Ridge
Tenner, Azia (F) - Sebastian River
Tenor, Pilar (F) - St. Petersburg
Tenore, Frank (M) - St. Petersburg
Teodoru, Christopher (M) - Lake Minneola
Teplin, Sela (F) - Robinson
Terrell, Chrisshaun (M) - Pine Forest
Terry, Bryson (M) - Palm Bay
Terry, Donovan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Terry, Tyresse (M) - Lake Weir
Tesori, Alexis (F) - St. Augustine
Teters, Jay (M) - Seabreeze
Tetreault, Cameron (M) - Wakulla
Thapaliya, Laura (F) - Mitchell
Tharp, Talon (M) - Edgewater
Thayer, Bryce (M) - Port Charlotte
Thebaud, Alec (M) - East Lee County
Thelisma, Kenisha (F) - Immokalee
Thelusma, Kinberly (F) - South Fort Myers
Thelusmar, Rochenet (M) - Lake Gibson
Themar, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Theodore, Claire (F) - East Lee County
Theodule, Guylijah (M) - Miami Central
Thervilus, Esther (F) - Fort Myers
Thier, Blake (M) - Mariner
Thier, Kyle (M) - Mariner
Thieryon , Michael (M) - Fivay
Thoits, Kent (M) - Countryside
Thomas, Austin (M) - Northeast (SP)
Thomas, Chris (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Corey (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Da'Sani (M) - Miami Killian
Thomas, Dorian (M) - Westside
Thomas, Dorian (M) - Westside
Thomas, Elijah (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Enijah (M) - Rickards
Thomas, Frederick (M) - East River
Thomas, Fredrick (M) - Fletcher
Thomas, Greg (M) - Dunbar
Thomas, Gregory (M) - American Heritage
Thomas, Heaven (F) - Mainland
Thomas, Jamaal (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Jamar (M) - Lake Gibson
Thomas, Jameli (M) - Northeast (OP)
Thomas, Jayla (F) - King
Thomas, Jaylin (M) - Zephyrhills
Thomas, Jayvyn (M) - Lake Minneola
Thomas, Jerell (M) - Countryside
Thomas, Josh (M) - Braden River
Thomas, Kalicia (F) - Ribault
Thomas, Kamiyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Thomas, Kenneth (M) - Barron Collier
Thomas, Kimael (F) - Plantation
Thomas, Lawrence (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Leilani (F) - Lake Weir
Thomas, Leon (M) - Cape Coral
Thomas, Onwaja (M) - Boyd Anderson
Thomas, Shad (M) - Gulf
Thomas, Tavales (M) - Robert E. Lee
Thomas, Terrance (M) - Middleburg
Thomas, Tiana (F) - Blake
Thomas, Tyra (F) - Auburndale
Thomas, Vincent (M) - Homestead
Thompkins, Lauren (F) - Miami Southridge
Thompson, Aniyah (F) - Terry Parker
Thompson, Cassie (F) - South Lake
Thompson, Diamond (F) - Lake Weir
Thompson, Drea (F) - Harmony
Thompson, Evan (M) - Merritt Island
Thompson, Evan (M) - East River
Thompson, Imani (F) - Englewood
Thompson, Jade (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Thompson, Jaheim (M) - Homestead
Thompson, Jamil (M) - East Lee County
Thompson, Jeray (M) - Pine Ridge
Thompson, Joshua (M) - Northeast (OP)
thompson, kailyn (F) - Dillard
Thompson, Kenya (F) - American Heritage
Thompson, Lillie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Thompson, Majalynn (F) - Hardee
Thompson, Majavia (F) - Hardee
Thompson, Navaeh (F) - Cape Coral
Thompson, Tabious (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Thompson, Trainyah (F) - Miami Norland
Thompson, Xhamani (F) - Miami Northwestern
Thompson-Parker, Jade (F) - Northeast (OP)
Thomsen, Ada (F) - Barron Collier
Thomson, Derrick (M) - Lincoln
Thorne, Darwell (M) - Stanton
Thrope, Tyreik (M) - Boyd Anderson
Thurber, Chase (M) - River Ridge
Thurlow, Julia (F) - Jensen Beach
Thybulle, Dorine (F) - Jefferson
Thybulle, Dorine (F) - Jefferson
Tice, Andie (F) - Matanzas
Tice, DeVondra (F) - Charlotte
Tiller, Mason (M) - Gulf Breeze
Tillman, Saniyah (F) - Auburndale
Tinius, Ella (F) - Land O'Lakes
Tinor , Jude (M) - Heritage
Tinsley, Kennedi (F) - Robert E. Lee
Tironne, Mischael (M) - Immokalee
Titre, Kareem (M) - Lincoln
Titus, Ben (M) - North Fort Myers
Tjon , Ming (M) - American Heritage
Tobin, Nate (M) - Mitchell
Todd, Shawneen (F) - Choctawhatchee
Tolbert, Michael (M) - Port St. Lucie
Tolbert, Victoria (F) - East River
TOLEDO-ALVAREZ, JOSE (M) - Stanton
Tolivert, Mikyla (F) - Palm Bay
Tolson, Caroline (F) - Ida Baker
Tomlin, Grace (F) - Mitchell
Tompkins, Chris (M) - Middleton
Tookes, Ethan (M) - Robert E. Lee
Toombs, Jadah (F) - Fort Myers
Toomey, Peyton (F) - Middleburg
Toomey, Tommi (F) - Middleburg
Toro Mendez, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Toro, Hector (M) - Naples
Torres, Arianas (F) - Harmony
Torres, Armando (M) - Hollywood Hills
Torres, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Torres, Emily (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Torres, Evan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Torres, Jaiden (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Torres, Jed (M) - Harmony
Torres, Jenny (F) - Seabreeze
Torres, Manuel (M) - Pasco
Torres, Maria (F) - Harmony
Torres, Skyler (F) - Harmony
Torres, Solerys (F) - South Lake
Torres, Sophia (F) - South Fort Myers
Torres, Victor (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Torres, Xavier (M) - Matanzas
Torres-Huerta, Effrain (M) - Dunbar
Torres-Mora, Gabriella (F) - Suncoast
Torricella, Alec (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Tortolo, Rafael (M) - Merritt Island
Toska, Erton (M) - Barron Collier
Tosodo, Miguel (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Toson, Nathan (M) - Ribault
Touray, Awa (F) - Deltona
Touris, Tyson (M) - Merritt Island
Toussaint , Madison (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Toussaint, Aolani (F) - Leon
Toussaint, Benjie (M) - Lake Region
Toussaint, Daphnie (F) - Charlotte
Toussaint, Jeremiah (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Toussaint, Madreeka (F) - Matanzas
Toussaint, Manika (F) - Miami Central
Tovar, Sofia (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Towels, Demarcus (M) - Rickards
Towle, Candon (M) - Fort Myers
Townsend , Tashon (M) - Heritage
Townsend, Angel (F) - Island Coast
Townsend, Anthony (M) - Lely
Townsend, Brayden (M) - Milton
Tracy, Kathryn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Trafton, Zoe (F) - Largo
Trammel, Savannah (F) - Bayside
Tran, Aaron (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tran, Maria (F) - Arnold
Tran, Thya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tran, Uyen (F) - Arnold
Travieso, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Travis, Mckenzie (F) - Fort Myers
Travis, Teri (F) - Pine Forest
Travis, Zanario (M) - Rickards
Trawick, John (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Trejo, Aida (F) - Ponte Vedra
Trejo, Kevin (M) - South Fork
Trent, David (M) - Okeechobee
Tressler, Casey (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Tressler, Chance (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Tresvant, Shakynah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Tresvant, Shalis (F) - Miami Northwestern
Tresvant, Shalyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Tribling, Gerald (M) - Hillsborough
Trice, Syncere (M) - South Fort Myers
Trinnear, Robert (M) - Fletcher
Tripp, Julia (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Troche, Carlos (M) - North Fort Myers
Troche, Hazael (M) - North Fort Myers
Troupe, Amari (M) - Coconut Creek
TROUPE, JAYLA (F) - Hillsborough
Troupe, Victor (M) - Spoto
Troutman, Tashod (M) - Seabreeze
Troutman, Tyron (M) - Seabreeze
Truax, Madysen (F) - Sebring
Trujilio, Isaac (M) - Largo
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Pasco
Trumble , Chris (M) - Sebastian River
Truong, Nhat (M) - Chamberlain
Tsiouklas, Antonia (F) - Countryside
Tuazon, Danila (F) - River Ridge
Tubberville, Pamela (F) - Lake Weir
Tubbs, Hal (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Tucker , Triumph (M) - Blake
Tucker, Alvin (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tucker, Ayesha (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tucker, Christopher (M) - Seminole
Tucker, Indya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tucker, Marcell (M) - Zephyrhills
Tucker, Mychael (M) - Land O'Lakes
Tucker, Samuel (M) - Springstead
Tuinakauvadra, Maikeli (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Turcic, Makenzie (F) - Milton
Turner , Lyndell (M) - Heritage
Turner Presley , Taylor (F) - Orange Park
Turner, Archie (M) - Largo
Turner, Aydain (M) - Port St. Lucie
Turner, Elijah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Turner, Jesse (M) - Wakulla
Turner, Landon (M) - Barron Collier
Turner, Mekhi (M) - Boyd Anderson
Turner, Ryan (M) - Naples
Turner, Sarah (F) - Winter Springs
Turner, Taven (M) - North Fort Myers
Turpen, Keith (M) - Fivay
Turrentine, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tutschek, Riley (F) - Gulf
Tuyo, Alex (M) - Harmony
Tweed, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ty, Wilson (M) - Fivay
Tyer, Blakely (M) - Pace
Tyghter, Mykaela (F) - East River
Tymoniewicz, Emma (F) - Harmony
Tyner, Jackson (M) - Pace
Tyre, Kelby (M) - Dunbar
Tyrell, Shannia (F) - Plantation
Tyson, Jarian (M) - Middleton
Tyson, Trentyn (M) - Englewood
Tyson, Trevon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ullman, Vance (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Ulysse, Branden (M) - Lely
Umana, Sophia (F) - Leon
Underwood, Cameron (M) - Orange Park
Underwood, Camyron (M) - Lake Gibson
Underwood, John (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Underwood, Lyla (F) - Pace
Underwood, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Underwood, Malinda (F) - Rockledge
Underwood, Wyatt (M) - Middleburg
Unger, Lillian (F) - Leon
Updike, Kevin (M) - Lake Wales
Urbaez, Victoria (F) - Lecanto
Urbina, Briana (F) - Barron Collier
Urbonas, Daniel (M) - Land O'Lakes
Uriostegui, Ismael (M) - Englewood
Us-Tiu, Jesus (M) - Island Coast
Uzdavinis, Thomas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Valadez, Lydia (F) - Hardee
Valasquez, Jilexi (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Valderrama, Daniel (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Valdes, Arielle (F) - South Fort Myers
Valdez, Avery (F) - Cape Coral
Valdez, Kenneth (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Valdez, Kijionea (F) - Gainesville
Valdez, Ninette (F) - Palmetto
Valdez, Ryan (M) - Hardee
Valdez-Velez, Alexa (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Valencia, Aurora (F) - Hardee
Valencia, Joseph (M) - Land O'Lakes
Valentin, David (M) - Orange Park
Valentin, Kenysha (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Valenzuela, Jorge (M) - Miami Southridge
Valladares, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Vallejo, Adrian (M) - Poinciana
Vallejo, Sophia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Valsaint, Elijah (M) - Westside
Valsaint, Isaiah (M) - Westside
Valverde, Eric (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Van De Water, Gehrig (M) - Orange Park
Van Zyl, Jude (M) - Jensen Beach
Van't Hoff, Josh (M) - Barron Collier
Van't Hoff, Rebecca (F) - Barron Collier
Vance, Abigail (F) - Mainland
Vance, Daniella (F) - Sunlake
Vance, Quarice (M) - South Fort Myers
Vancott, Sydney (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Vanderlaan, Lily (F) - Fort Myers
Vandiver, Ashley (F) - Sunlake
Varela, Melissa (F) - Arnold
Varelas, Michael (M) - Arnold
Vargas Ojeda, Loren (F) - Lely
Vargas, Linoshka (F) - Mariner
Vasilyev, Pavel (M) - Mourning
Vasquez Munez, Mauro (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Vasquez, Alizay (F) - East Lee County
Vasquez, Camila (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Vasquez, Gabriel (M) - Brandon
Vasquez, Yadiel (M) - Springstead
Vatsolakis, Lucianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Vawser-Hansen, Isaiah (M) - Sumner
Vazquez, Branden (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Vazquez, Kevin (M) - Dunbar
Veargis, Kizyra (F) - Miami Killian
Vecchio, Hildi (F) - Edgewater
Vecchione, Alyssia (F) - Sebastian River
Vega, Anthony (M) - Naples
Vega, Anthony (M) - Mourning
Vega, Erick (M) - East River
Vega, Hilaree (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vega, Ismaelah (F) - Heritage
Vega, Karina (F) - East River
Vega, Wildrin (F) - Choctawhatchee
Vegas, Brendan (M) - Lake Minneola
Velasquez, Brayan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Velasquez, Jordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Velasquez, Yadiel (M) - Tampa Bay Tech
Veldwijk, Catalina (F) - Lecanto
Velez, Ian (M) - Sebring
Velez-Tabares, Jhan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Veltcheva, Ani (F) - Gainesville
Vencens-Aguil, Bertin (M) - Island Coast
Venegas, Brian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Vento, Javier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ventura, Alejandro (M) - Bayside
Ventura, Victoria (F) - Naples
Verango, Veronica (F) - Escambia
Verde , Diego (M) - Sebastian River
Verdul, Vanessa (F) - Lely
Vickaryous, Matthieu (M) - Barron Collier
Vickaryous, Morgan (F) - Naples
Vickers , Adrian (M) - Brandon
Vickers, Alexia (F) - Mainland
Vickers, Chase (M) - Rockledge
Vickers, Hallie (F) - Harmony
Victor, Anouk (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vidal Lopez, Eduardo (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Viens, Hunter (M) - Mitchell
Vigness, Jennifer (F) - Fort Myers
Vignolini, Joseph (M) - Port Charlotte
Vigue, Nolan (M) - Boca Ciega
Vil, Jerry (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Villachica, Briana (F) - Milton
Villafane, Christopher (M) - Middleburg
Villalta, Yohn (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Villareal, Ashley (F) - Middleburg
Villasenor, Giovanny (M) - Lely
Villasuso, Aiden (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Villegas, Damian (M) - Harmony
Villela-Sierra, Jean (M) - Chamberlain
Vilsaint, Nehemiah (M) - Lely
Vina, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Vincent, Mackenson (M) - Mourning
Viseur, Shelby (F) - Sunlake
Vital, Emerson (M) - Suncoast
Vivas, Katherine (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Viveros, Daniel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Vogt, Michael (M) - Mitchell
Volcey, Gavin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Von Ahnen, Carter (M) - Fort Walton Beach
VonAldenbruck, Emily (F) - Jensen Beach
Vongpathoum-Minor, Dalen (M) - Dunbar
Voorheis, Susie (F) - Mosley
Vreen, Kalani (F) - Gainesville
Vronka, Madison (F) - Escambia
Waage, Mya (F) - Mitchell
Waaland, Angeleena (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wachtler, Gabe (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Waddell, Nicolas (M) - Arnold
Wadsworth, Peighton (F) - Port Charlotte
Wadsworth, Tyler (M) - Port Charlotte
Waechter, Skylar (M) - Harmony
Wager, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Wagner, Trey (M) - Fort Myers
Wajd, Jazmyn (F) - Hillsborough
Wakefield, Imani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Walchli , Isabel (F) - American Heritage
Walden, Antwan (M) - Lake Minneola
Walden, Wesley (M) - Mariner
Waldron, Sierra (F) - Fort Myers
Walker, Amelia (F) - Wakulla
Walker, Antwone (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Walker, Ashtin (M) - Braden River
Walker, Avari (F) - Mainland
Walker, Bryanna (F) - Middleburg
Walker, Elijah (M) - Mainland
Walker, Imani (F) - Leon
Walker, Jalia (F) - Mainland
Walker, Kalaya (F) - Fort Myers
Walker, Lorenzo (M) - Homestead
Walker, Paxton (M) - North Fort Myers
Walker, Shamane (M) - Gulf Breeze
Walker, Shanard (M) - Boyd Anderson
Walker, Thomas (M) - Columbia
Walker, Tinaya (F) - Matanzas
Walker-Collins, Donovan (M) - Clearwater
Wall, Alexander (M) - Middleburg
Wallace , Steven (M) - Fivay
Wallace, Cooper (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Demarcus (M) - Countryside
Wallace, Griffin (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Jancent (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Wallace, Lanecia (F) - Gainesville
Wallace, Malik (M) - Lake Gibson
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Edgewater
Wallace, Robert (M) - Dunbar
Waller, James (M) - Pace
Waller, Sanija (F) - Lincoln
Walls, BreeAna (F) - Leesburg
Walls, Jae'Kira (F) - South Fort Myers
Walmsley, Ben (M) - Braden River
Walmsley, Nathaniel (M) - Columbia
Walsh, Daniel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Walsh, Theron (M) - Countryside
Waltman, Hannah (F) - Gulf Breeze
Walton, Harlem (M) - Pine Forest
Walton, Jermaine (M) - Miami Southridge
Walton, Persia (F) - Heritage
Walworth, Drew (M) - Mitchell
Ward, Anna (F) - Barron Collier
Ward, Avery (F) - Eau Gallie
Ward, Cory (M) - Westside
Ward, Jackson (M) - Pace
Ward, Jadyn (M) - Sumner
Ward, John (M) - Fort Myers
Ward, Joshua (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ward, Myron (M) - Rickards
Ward, Nazir (M) - Miami Northwestern
Ward, Nicole (F) - Suncoast
Ware , Nevaeh (F) - Rockledge
Ware, Blake (M) - Fort Myers
Waring, Brooke (M) - Boca Ciega
Warner, Ariana (F) - Boca Ciega
Warner, Hannah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Warner, Oliver (M) - Robinson
Warren, D'Antonio (M) - Pine Forest
Warren, Keyosha (F) - Choctawhatchee
Warren, Kourtney (F) - King
Washington , Nathan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Washington, Darrell (M) - Terry Parker
Washington, David (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Washington, Dean (M) - Mitchell
Washington, Erica (F) - Miami Southridge
Washington, Isaiah (M) - Ed White
washington, Janya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Washington, Jermaine (M) - Columbia
Washington, Kendrick (M) - Leon
Washington, Marcellous (M) - Kathleen
Washington, Najee' (M) - Belleview
Washington, Shaniyah (F) - American Heritage
washington, shanteria (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Washington, Taylor (F) - Matanzas
Washington, Tayshawn (M) - Ed White
Washington, Treneir (M) - Mainland
Washington, Tyler (M) - Miami Killian
Wassmer , Logan (M) - Heritage
Waters, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Waters, Jacen (M) - Rockledge
Waters, Victoria (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Watford, Eugene (M) - Largo
Watkins Jr., Lavatus (M) - Rockledge
Watkins, Ahmad (M) - Dunbar
Watkins, Andrew (M) - Bayside
Watkins, Jakiya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Watkins, Jamil (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Watkins, Madison (F) - Mitchell
Watkins, Michael (M) - American Heritage
Watkins, Noah (M) - Deltona
Watkins, Rico (M) - Rickards
Watkins, Sean (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Watkins, Tamia (F) - Dunbar
Watson, Blair (M) - Merritt Island
Watson, Daniel (M) - Harmony
Watson, Destin (M) - Eau Gallie
Watson, Kenya (F) - King
Watson, Sydney (F) - Milton
Watson, Tedarius (M) - Escambia
Watson, Trenton (M) - Riverside
Watson, Trevor (M) - North Fort Myers
Watson-Bell, Allyson (F) - Rockledge
Watts, Casey (M) - Bayside
Watts, Kalea (F) - Palmetto
Watts, Kevoun (M) - Dunbar
Watts, Trevontay (M) - Cypress Lake
Waugh, Alexander (M) - Pine Ridge
Waugh, Meshach (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Waugh, Shadrach (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Wazenski, Landan (M) - Naples
Weathersby, Chontre' (M) - South Lake
Weaver, Atavius (M) - North Fort Myers
Weaver, Khiaira (F) - Lake Weir
Weaver, Lucheyona (F) - Dunbar
Weaver, Willie (M) - Orange Park
Webb, Emmalyn (F) - Gulf
Webb, Keon (M) - Sumner
Webb, Kylen (M) - Sumner
Webb, Morgan (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Webb, Morgan (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Webber, Katie (F) - Gainesville
Webber, Nicole (F) - Gainesville
Wedderburn , Raheem (M) - Island Coast
Weekes, Dacia (F) - Bayside
WEHSE, ADAM (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Weiler, Bliss (F) - South Fork
Weiler, Madeline (F) - South Fork
Weiler, Mathew (M) - Fort Myers
WEIMER, CONNOR (M) - Bayside
Welch, Erin (F) - Land O'Lakes
Welch, Taquevious (M) - Homestead
Welch, Wyatt (M) - River Ridge
Welcome, Jasmine (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Welker, Stephen (M) - Hollywood Hills
Wellborn, Abel (M) - Merritt Island
Wells, Amani (F) - Leesburg
Wells, Caprice (F) - Estero
Wells, Caroline (F) - Winter Springs
Wells, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Wells, Jordon (M) - Middleburg
Wells, Victoria (F) - Gulf Breeze
WENGER, KILEY (F) - Stanton
Wentz, Jake (M) - Choctawhatchee
Werline, Ethan (M) - North Fort Myers
Wesley, Aarontae (M) - Port Charlotte
West, Aidan (M) - Ponte Vedra
West, Cassidy (F) - Gulf
West, Courtney (F) - Gulf
West, Markita (F) - Ed White
Wester, Jaylen (M) - Palmetto
Wethington, d (M) - Boca Ciega
Wetzel, Nicholas (M) - Pace
Whaley, Zoe (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wharton, Jaylen (M) - Orange Park
Wheaton, Ava Grace (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Chloe (F) - Pace
Wheeler, Daniel (M) - Lecanto
Wheeler, Haleigh (F) - Gulf Breeze
Wheeler, Malakii (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wheeler, Peyton (M) - Gulf Breeze
Whetten, Paden (M) - Lake Minneola
Whetzel, Josiah (M) - Countryside
Whidbee, James (M) - Choctawhatchee
Whigham, Mekayla (F) - Boynton Beach
Whipple, Earnie (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
White, Allison (F) - Mitchell
white, asia (F) - Jones
White, Azaria (F) - Jones
White, Brayden (M) - Pace
White, Craig (M) - Lecanto
White, Delaney (F) - Lincoln
White, Dominique (M) - Fletcher
White, Jahmil (M) - Boyd Anderson
White, Jaida (F) - Pine Forest
White, Jalen (M) - South Lake
White, Justin (M) - Fort Myers
White, Kameron (M) - Merritt Island
White, Keishawn (M) - Sebring
White, Mackenzie (F) - Golden Gate
White, Manasseh (M) - Stanton
White, Nathan (M) - Barron Collier
White, Ne Vaeh (F) - Milton
White, Rayjon (M) - Robert E. Lee
White, Remier (M) - Belleview
White, Stacy (F) - Columbia
White-Brison, Nakia (F) - Escambia
Whitehead, Zakeric (M) - Leon
Whitehurst, Madison (F) - Choctawhatchee
Whitely, Jordan (M) - Mosley
Whitfield, Cade (M) - Sunlake
Whitfield, Kilea (F) - Pace
Whitmore, Onia (F) - Plantation
Whitshell, Marina (F) - Wakulla
Whitton, Nicolas (M) - American Heritage
Wickert, Jaiden (F) - Sunlake
Wickham, Hannah (F) - South Lake
Wiedeman, Joseph (M) - Wakulla
Wiggins, Deon (M) - Ely
Wiggins, Jaquan (M) - Ed White
Wiggins, Scott (M) - Matanzas
Wiggins, Tamiyah (F) - Sebastian River
Wiggs, Alanna (F) - Escambia
Wihbey, Alyssa (F) - St. Augustine
Wilbon, David (M) - Gainesville
Wilburn, Colin (M) - Charlotte
Wilcox, Abby (F) - Jensen Beach
Wilcox, Gage (M) - Jefferson
Wilcox, Grace (F) - East River
Wilcox, Zaire (M) - Lecanto
Wildgooes, Rachari (F) - American Heritage
Wiles, Rebekah (F) - Harmony
Wiley, Kerionna (F) - Lake Wales
Wilfrid, John (M) - Braden River
Wilhelm, Elektra (F) - Choctawhatchee
wilhelm, ryan (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wilke, Evan (M) - Bayside
Wilkerson , Jarrell (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wilkerson, British (M) - Miami Norland
Wilkerson, Keiera (F) - Lake Weir
Wilkerson, Nicholas (M) - Columbia
Wilkerson, Nicholas (M) - Columbia
Wilkinson, Caleb (M) - Sebastian River
Wilkinson, Sami (F) - Jensen Beach
Wilks, Derricka (F) - Miami Norland
Wilks, Trinity (F) - Sebastian River
Willams, Jerrod (M) - Ribault
William, Dumitri (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
William, Lashon (F) - Homestead
Williams , Ariyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams , Aviance (M) - Jones
Williams , Earl (M) - Terry Parker
Williams , Keyshawn (M) - Heritage
Williams , Lajada (F) - Jones
Williams , Nigel (M) - Jones
Williams , Todd (M) - Wakulla
Williams, Aakaysha (F) - North Fort Myers
Williams, Aaliyah (F) - Dixie Hollins
Williams, Abigail (F) - Sunlake
Williams, Adriana (F) - Robinson
Williams, Alex (M) - Bayside
Williams, Alexis (F) - Kathleen
Williams, Amari (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Ashley (F) - Lourdes
Williams, Ayreona (F) - Rickards
Williams, Bailey (F) - Robinson
Williams, Brianna (F) - South Fort Myers
Williams, Cameron (M) - Middleton
Williams, Chavez (M) - Riverside
Williams, Christopher (M) - Rickards
Williams, Clinton (M) - Okeechobee
Williams, Cole (M) - River Ridge
Williams, Corion (M) - Lake Weir
Williams, Curtis (M) - Leon
WILLIAMS, DANIEL (M) - Stanton
Williams, Darrell (M) - Westside
Williams, De'Quan (M) - Largo
Williams, Deja (F) - Jefferson
Williams, Deja (F) - Jefferson
Williams, Demar (M) - McArthur
Williams, Devin (M) - Lincoln
Williams, Earnest (M) - Jefferson
Williams, Eleasha (F) - Palmetto
Williams, Emory (M) - Milton
Williams, Eric (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williams, Frank (M) - Jefferson
Williams, Gianna (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Williams, Greg (M) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Indiya (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Izaiah (M) - Mosley
Williams, ja'leah (F) - Ely
Williams, Jacario (M) - Jones
Williams, Jacklyn (F) - Mainland
Williams, Jasmin (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Jayla (F) - Blake
Williams, Jaylin (F) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Jeremiah (M) - Rickards
Williams, Jonathon (M) - Mainland
Williams, Jordan (M) - Rickards
Williams, Journey (F) - South Lake
Williams, Kaniya (F) - Palm Bay
Williams, Kelly (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Kelsey (M) - Englewood
Williams, Keylijah (M) - Naples
Williams, Kylie (F) - Pasco
Williams, Kynedi (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Williams, Laregos (M) - Hillsborough
Williams, Latrevian (M) - Southeast
Williams, Lebron (M) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Maliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Mariah (F) - Golden Gate
Williams, Mario (M) - Robert E. Lee
Williams, Markell (M) - East Lee County
Williams, Maurice (M) - Countryside
Williams, Mckenzie (F) - Sumner
Williams, Naudia (F) - Lincoln
Williams, Nicholas (M) - Bayshore
Williams, Ny'ene (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Nydreisha (F) - Dixie Hollins
Williams, Omar (M) - Leon
Williams, Perisa (F) - Merritt Island
Williams, Perry (M) - Seabreeze
Williams, Peyton (F) - Dillard
Williams, Randall (M) - Naples
Williams, Ryan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williams, Samantha (F) - Pasco
Williams, SaNiyah (F) - Rickards
Williams, Skye (F) - Lincoln
Williams, Sophia (F) - Arnold
Williams, Ta'Myia (F) - Stanton
Williams, Tae (M) - Brandon
Williams, Taishan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Williams, Tequilla (F) - Sumner
Williams, Tiara (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Troy Anthony (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Williams, Ty'riq (M) - Ribault
Williams, Tyler (M) - Cape Coral
Williams, Tyrek (M) - Terry Parker
Williams, Vincanna (F) - South Fort Myers
Williams, Zaire (F) - Lake Minneola
Williams, Zenea (F) - Middleton
Williams, Ziquan (M) - Dunbar
Williams, Zyion (M) - St. Petersburg
Williams-Goins, Jaida (F) - Rockledge
Williams-Gould, Autaliah (F) - Pine Forest
Williamson, Dasani (F) - Dunbar
Williamson, Daylin (F) - Pace
Williamson, Elisa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Williamson, Gaige (M) - Columbia
Williamson, James (M) - Columbia
Williamson, Jeremiah (M) - Golden Gate
Williamson, Lucas (M) - Mainland
Willis , Braden (M) - Heritage
Willis, Amondre (M) - Seabreeze
Willis, Angelena (F) - Naples
Willis, Destiny (F) - Milton
Willis, Destiny (F) - Milton
Willis, Hope (F) - Belleview
Willis, Jakorian (M) - Westside
Willis, Mark (M) - Belleview
Willis, Regan (F) - Northeast (SP)
Willis, T'Vario (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wilsek, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Wilson , Maurice (M) - Sebastian River
Wilson , Sequioa (F) - Rockledge
Wilson, Aaron (M) - Blake
Wilson, Andre (M) - Sebring
Wilson, Anna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Wilson, Avery (F) - South Fork
Wilson, Brendan (M) - Wakulla
Wilson, Caden (M) - Pine Forest
Wilson, Chaze (F) - Hillsborough
Wilson, Chian (F) - Hillsborough
Wilson, Corneilus (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wilson, Eugene (M) - Gaither
WILSON, GRANT (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wilson, I'Asia (F) - Kathleen
Wilson, Johnathan (M) - Port St. Lucie
Wilson, Justice (F) - Leesburg
Wilson, Justin (M) - Poinciana
Wilson, Karma (F) - St. Augustine
Wilson, Kendrick (M) - St. Petersburg
Wilson, Lena (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Mathew (M) - Middleton
Wilson, Naima (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Powers (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wilson, Priya (F) - Palmetto
Wilson, Raylen (M) - Lincoln
Wilson, Robert (M) - Lincoln
Wilson, Tori (F) - Plantation
Wilson, Tre (M) - Cape Coral
Wilson, Tyrin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wilson, Wyatt (M) - Matanzas
Winborn, Annie (F) - Sunlake
Winckler, Melissa (F) - Ida Baker
Windett, Omario (M) - Poinciana
Wingfield, Jadaah (F) - King
Wingfield, Keyona (F) - Fivay
Winkler, Faith (F) - Charlotte
Winsor, Will (M) - Leon
Winters, Ja'Kari (M) - Rickards
Wise, McKenna (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Wiseman, Lauren (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wiskur, Ben (M) - Mariner
Witcher, Amory (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Witherspoon, Raygan (F) - Riverside
Withrow, David (M) - Naples
Witter, Troy (M) - Robert E. Lee
Wittmann, Ryan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Witty, Jermiah (M) - Ely
Wodchis, Sophya (F) - Matanzas
Woeste, Joel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolcott, Adrien (M) - Mariner
Wolfe, Conrad (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wolfe, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolfe, Tanner (M) - Braden River
Wood Maelle, Gabrielle (F) - Boynton Beach
Wood, Christamas (M) - Hardee
Wood, Kaleb (M) - Northeast (SP)
Wood, Stephen (M) - Estero
Woodall, David (M) - Belleview
Woodall, Shawna (F) - Hillsborough
Woodard, Parker (M) - Pace
Woodaz, Drew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Woodhead , Christine (F) - Lake Region
Woodring, Angelina (F) - Countryside
Woodruff , Illianna (F) - St. Augustine
Woods, Jacob (M) - Merritt Island
Woods, Jaryah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Woods, Kirsten (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Woodson, Javon (M) - Edgewater
Woodson, Shinece (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Worrell, Adam (M) - Gulf Breeze
Worthy, Brooklyn (F) - Pinellas Park
Wright, Aiden (M) - Terry Parker
Wright, Breyanna (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Wright, Carson (M) - Pace
Wright, Cydney (F) - Mainland
Wright, Elise (F) - Countryside
Wright, Ethan (M) - Hillsborough
Wright, Ja Darius (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wright, Jerell (M) - Milton
Wright, Jordan (F) - Robert E. Lee
Wright, Kamryn (F) - Middleburg
Wright, Keyshawn (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wright, Khary (M) - Lincoln
Wright, Olatunde (M) - Lincoln
Wright, Omario (M) - Auburndale
Wrighton, Jonathan (M) - Gainesville
Wunderly, Dieter (M) - Lecanto
Wyckoff, Emaleth (F) - East River
Wynacht, Emily (F) - Sunlake
Wynkoop, Abby (F) - Mosley
Wynn, Aaron (M) - St. Augustine
Wynne, Thomas (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Yacobi, Jonathan (M) - Largo
Yagual, Rolan (M) - Pine Ridge
Yambor, Lilly (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Yamin, Ricardo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Yarber, Micaiah (M) - Sumner
Yarborough, Otis (M) - Mainland
Yarragunta, Abhinav (M) - Stanton
Yasses, Kyle (M) - Deltona
Yates, Brooke (F) - Merritt Island
Yates, Leighton (F) - Stanton
Yates, Tarranae (F) - Tampa Bay Tech
Years, Kiyah (F) - Pace
Yeomans, Traver (M) - Lincoln
Yepez, Ayden (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Yi, Conner (M) - Harmony
Yisreal, Emanuel (M) - Mainland
Yoder, Douglas (M) - Robinson
York, Griffin (M) - Escambia
Youberg, Finn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Youmans, Maxwell (M) - Naples
Younassoghlou, Regina (F) - Harmony
Younassoghlou, Roselyn (F) - Harmony
Young, Abigail (F) - Estero
Young, Angelique (F) - Chamberlain
Young, Dallas (M) - Mitchell
Young, Jakayla (F) - Lincoln
Young, Javaris (M) - Choctawhatchee
Young, Joseph (M) - Winter Springs
Young, Martavion (M) - Naples
Young, Morgan (F) - Choctawhatchee
Young, Serinity (F) - Rockledge
Younger, Carson (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Youngman, Jordan (F) - Matanzas
Youngquist, Teagan (F) - Belleview
Youngren, Mason (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Yu, Ashley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Yuhas, Elijah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Yulee, John (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Zaccheo, Vince (M) - South Fork
Zaleznik, Ethan (M) - Golden Gate
Zamora, Camila (F) - Sebastian River
Zamudio, Isabella (F) - Pasco
Zanders, Moriah (F) - Pine Forest
Zatar, Hilda (F) - Island Coast
Zavala, Antonio (M) - Lely
Zavala, Natalya (F) - Hillsborough
Zdon, Michael (M) - Pace
Zegarski, Will (M) - Eau Gallie
Zekri, Abdul-Malik (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Zelensky, Marissa (F) - Milton
Zelensky, Marissa (F) - Milton
Zellner, D'arri (F) - Mainland
Zembrzuski, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
Zephirin, Erin (F) - Miami Southridge
Zevin, Blake (M) - Sunlake
Zimmerman, Chance (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ziomek, Declan (M) - Ida Baker
Zipperer, Madison (F) - Fort Myers
Zivkovic, Andrew (M) - Cape Coral
Zuloaga, Pedro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Zuloaga, Peyton (F) - Jensen Beach
Zumpano, Noah (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Zuppa, Eli (M) - Northeast (SP)
Zurita, Michelle (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
FHSAA 3A 11.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bell, Aaron
SR
Terry Parker
10.34
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.7
2
kennedy, jacari
SR
Jones
10.42
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.7
3
Thomas, Josh
SR
Braden River
10.52
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
4
Craig, Eddie
SR
Pace
10.55
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
5
Williamson, James
SR
Columbia
10.57
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.7
6
Stephens, Miles
SR
Braden River
10.66
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.3
7
Strain, Tyler
SR
Pace
10.67
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.3
8
Sharpe, Jamari
JR
Miami Northwestern
10.68
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
2.3
9
Larry, Dominic
SR
Lincoln
10.69
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.7
10
Mortimer, Devaughn
JR
Dillard
10.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.3
11
Alls, Anthony
SR
Auburndale
10.72
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.2
12
Johnson, Chris
SO
Dillard
10.74
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
4.1
12
Brown , Trimaine
SO
Miami Northwestern
10.74
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
3.7
14
Randall, Deondre
JR
Largo
10.75
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
14
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
10.75
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
+0.0
16
Williams, Keylijah
SO
Naples
10.78
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.4
17
Spells, Jacolby
JR
American Heritage
10.79
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
18
Smith, Mateo
JR
Boyd Anderson
10.80
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
2.3
19
Allen, Demarcus
SR
Dillard
10.85
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
-2.2
20
Francis, DeAndre
JR
Rickards
10.86
Chiles Relays
Feb 20, 2021
0.5
20
Neal, Maguire
JR
Zephyrhills
10.86
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.3
22
Chicas, Cristian
JR
Golden Gate
10.87
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.4
22
Mustari, Leonard
SR
Dunbar
10.87
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
1.4
24
Housey , Jeremiah
SR
Rockledge
10.89
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
-1.7
24
Williams, Curtis
SR
Leon
10.89
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
24
Sermons, Markez
SR
Orange Park
10.89
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-0.3
24
Abrams, Tawaski
FR
Dunbar
10.89
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.2
28
Rogers, Jalen
JR
Miami Northwestern
10.91
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
0.5
28
Philippe, Jerry
SR
Dillard
10.91
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
1.3
30
Lopez, Leroy
SR
Countryside
10.93
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
2.1
31
Morrison, Dandrea
FR
Ida Baker
10.94
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.4
32
Hamilton, Tyshawn
SR
Heritage
10.95
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
33
Demps, Jacoryus
JR
Gaither
10.96
Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
34
Williams, Lebron
JR
Miami Southridge
10.97
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.7
35
Tabb, Cole
FR
Choctawhatchee
10.98
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
2.3
36
Walker, Shanard
JR
Boyd Anderson
10.99
TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
36
Donaldson, Christopher
SO
Auburndale
10.99
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
2.4
38
Marshall, Virgil
JR
Rockledge
11.00
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
39
Codie, Jaden
SR
Dunbar
11.01
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
+0.0
39
Rudolph, Valentino
SO
Lake Minneola
11.01
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
39
Watkins, Michael
SR
American Heritage
11.01
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
39
Parkes, Michael
SO
Bayside
11.01
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
43
Girard, Jadyn
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.02
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.2
43
Burr, Trevor
SR
Gainesville
11.02
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.6
43
Oruamabo, Amos
SO
Robert E. Lee
11.02
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
0.3
46
Ford, Ja'von
SR
Hillsborough
11.03
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
46
Powell, Lashawn
JR
Port Charlotte
11.03
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
46
William, Dumitri
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
11.03
AMHS Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
46
Henderson, Kelton
SO
Island Coast
11.03
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
1.4
50
Stamp, Rubin
SR
Palmetto
11.04
Keswick Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
1.4
51
Joseph, Gregory
SR
Lely
11.05
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
4.4
51
Cooper, Jerry
JR
South Fort Myers
11.05
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
3.0
53
Wallace, Jancent
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
11.06
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.9
53
Lockley, Theodore
SR
Mainland
11.06
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.6
55
Davis, Vinson
SR
American Heritage
11.07
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
56
Patten, Jayven
JR
Land O'Lakes
11.08
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.1
56
Harrison, Javarous
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.6
56
Donatien, Giscard
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.08
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
59
Hughes, Jacquez
SR
Palmetto
11.09
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
59
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
11.09
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
4.9
61
McCall, Samuel
JR
Lake Gibson
11.10
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.1
61
Moore, Devin
JR
Naples
11.10
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
-2.8
61
Bond, Guy
SR
Poinciana
11.10
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.1
64
Merisier, Marvens
SR
Fort Myers
11.11
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
64
Murdock, Jayden
JR
Sumner
11.11
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
66
Terry, Donovan
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.12
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
66
Tyer, Blakely
JR
Pace
11.12
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
66
Williams , Aviance
JR
Jones
11.12
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.1
69
Griffin, Julian
SR
Northeast (OP)
11.13
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
3.4
69
Emans, Tyler
SO
Harmony
11.13
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.1
69
Reddick, Corey
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.13
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
1.9
69
Cottrell, Raymond
SO
Milton
11.13
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
73
Castor, Nathan
JR
South Fort Myers
11.14
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
3.0
73
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
11.14
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
73
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
11.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.6
73
Durant, Justus
JR
Bayside
11.14
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
73
Williams, Cameron
SR
Middleton
11.14
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
73
Bailey, Jordaan
JR
Hillsborough
11.14
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
73
Garrison, Cassaun
SR
Gainesville
11.14
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
+0.0
80
Johnson, Galen
SR
Lincoln
11.15
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.9
80
Phillips, Christopher
SR
Boca Ciega
11.15
Green Devil Classic
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
82
Wynn, Aaron
JR
St. Augustine
11.16
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.5
82
Hernendez, Douglas
SO
Mater Academy
11.16
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
-1.0
82
Cullen, Donnie
SR
Bayside
11.16
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
82
Evans, Kalyb
JR
Mainland
11.16
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
82
Smith, Zamarion
JR
Wakulla
11.16
Wakulla Quad Meet 2
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
82
Salter, Javarien
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
11.16
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
82
Augustave, Isaiah
SO
Naples
11.16
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.3
89
Love, Mikel
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.17
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
1.8
89
Hogan, Anthony
SO
Braden River
11.17
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
1.3
89
Freeman, Aayden
JR
Escambia
11.17
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
92
Major, Elijah
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
11.18
Martin County Tiger Invite (PM)
Feb 27, 2021
0.6
92
Warren, D'Antonio
SO
Pine Forest
11.18
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
+0.0
92
Jackson, Timothy
JR
Zephyrhills
11.18
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
-0.4
95
Wilson, Raylen
SO
Lincoln
11.19
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
95
Cornelius, Clayton
SR
Zephyrhills
11.19
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
-0.6
97
Gilbert, Andre
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
11.20
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
97
Tyson, Trevon
FR
Choctawhatchee
11.20
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
2.3
97
Davis, Bryan
SR
Southeast
11.20
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
100
Burley, Joshua
SR
Lake Wales
11.21
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
-0.6
200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 23.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bell, Aaron
SR
Terry Parker
20.71
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.1
2
kennedy, jacari
SR
Jones
21.05
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
3
Gammons, Mekhi
SO
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
21.23
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
4
Brown , Trimaine
SO
Miami Northwestern
21.36
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-1.5
5
Watkins, Sean
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.39
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
6
Sharpe, Jamari
JR
Miami Northwestern
21.47
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
7
Thomas, Josh
SR
Braden River
21.48
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.5
8
Johnson, Chris
SO
Dillard
21.59
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
3.2
9
Allen, Demarcus
SR
Dillard
21.61
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
3.2
10
Larry, Dominic
SR
Lincoln
21.62
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.9
10
Donaldson, Christopher
SO
Auburndale
21.62
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
12
Mortimer, Devaughn
JR
Dillard
21.63
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.3
13
Williams, Curtis
SR
Leon
21.64
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.9
14
Williamson, James
SR
Columbia
21.75
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.5
15
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
21.80
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
0.8
16
Garrison, Tariq
SR
American Heritage
21.86
MTFXCCGA Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
-0.4
17
Randall, Deondre
JR
Largo
21.89
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
1.0
17
Williams, Keylijah
SO
Naples
21.89
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.5
19
Marshall, Virgil
JR
Rockledge
21.94
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
19
Rogers, Jalen
JR
Miami Northwestern
21.94
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
21
Merisier, Marvens
SR
Fort Myers
21.95
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
0.5
22
Rudolph, Valentino
SO
Lake Minneola
21.98
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
23
Demps, Jacoryus
JR
Gaither
22.00
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
23
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
22.00
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-1.0
25
Major, Elijah
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
22.01
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
26
Wallace, Malik
SR
Lake Gibson
22.02
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.3
27
Housey , Jeremiah
SR
Rockledge
22.05
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
-2.0
27
Abrams, Tawaski
FR
Dunbar
22.05
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.5
27
Strain, Tyler
SR
Pace
22.05
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
30
Donaldson , Christopher
JR
Auburndale
22.09
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.1
31
Patten, Jayven
JR
Land O'Lakes
22.10
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
32
Davila , Keshawn
JR
Hillsborough
22.12
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
33
Frison, Dylan
SR
Dunbar
22.14
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.1
34
Philippe, Jerry
SR
Dillard
22.17
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
0.5
35
Spells, Jacolby
JR
American Heritage
22.18
MTFXCCGA Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
-0.3
35
Girard, Jadyn
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.18
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
2.6
37
Morrison, Dandrea
FR
Ida Baker
22.20
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
-1.6
37
Walker, Shanard
JR
Boyd Anderson
22.20
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
1.6
37
Jamison, Antonio
SR
Chamberlain
22.20
Sickles, Freedom, Chamberlain Tri Meet
Mar 4, 2021
NWI
40
Oruamabo, Amos
JR
Riverside
22.21
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.3
41
Chicas, Cristian
JR
Golden Gate
22.22
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
0.5
42
Williams, Lebron
JR
Miami Southridge
22.25
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
42
Morgan, Shamar
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.25
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
44
Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem
JR
Rickards
22.27
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
44
Murdock, Jayden
JR
Sumner
22.27
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
46
Terry, Donovan
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.30
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
47
Hughes, Jacquez
SR
Palmetto
22.31
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
47
Prude, Rios
SO
Palm Bay
22.31
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
49
Higgins , Marcus
JR
Heritage
22.32
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
0.7
49
Whitfield, Cade
SR
Sunlake
22.32
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
2.2
51
Lopez, Leroy
SR
Countryside
22.33
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
1.0
51
Durant, Justus
JR
Bayside
22.33
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
53
Parkes, Michael
SO
Bayside
22.34
4/1 Heritage
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
54
McPherson, Terrance
SR
Rickards
22.35
Rickards Home Meet 2
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
54
Koby, Bridger
JR
Merritt Island
22.35
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/2/21
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
56
Frazier, Kenneth
SO
Immokalee
22.37
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
0.4
57
Buckmaster, Neikerson
JR
Rockledge
22.38
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1
Feb 20, 2021
2.3
58
Smith, Zamarion
JR
Wakulla
22.39
Paul Hoover Invite
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
59
Johnson, Keyshawn
SR
Kathleen
22.42
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
1.4
59
Johnson, Galen
SR
Lincoln
22.42
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.1
61
Motley III, Roger
SR
Dunbar
22.44
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
3.4
61
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
22.44
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-0.9
63
Watkins, Michael
SR
American Heritage
22.47
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
2.5
64
Davis, Bryan
SR
Southeast
22.49
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
65
Thomas, Greg
SR
Dunbar
22.55
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
4.2
66
Joseph, Gregory
SR
Lely
22.56
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
1.7
67
Moore, Devin
JR
Naples
22.59
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
2.3
68
Hill, Dyoni
JR
Gainesville
22.61
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.5
69
Davis, Robert
SR
Ribault
22.62
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.3
69
Cion, Nappoleon
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
22.62
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.3
69
Codie, Jaden
SR
Dunbar
22.62
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.7
72
Gutierrez, Jaden
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
22.63
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
2.5
72
Blake, Jalen
SO
Winter Springs
22.63
SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021
Apr 8, 2021
0.7
74
Morgan, RJ
JR
Poinciana
22.64
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
2.0
74
Jackson, Timothy
JR
Zephyrhills
22.64
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
-1.4
76
Stamp, Rubin
SR
Palmetto
22.66
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
77
Warren, D'Antonio
SO
Pine Forest
22.67
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
-1.0
77
Mack , King
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.67
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.6
77
Bighem, Isaiah
FR
Leon
22.67
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.1
80
Knighten, Jabari
SR
Sebring
22.69
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
0.4
81
Wallace, Jancent
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
22.70
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
2.5
81
Deas, Dewante
SR
Ely
22.70
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
0.5
83
Smith, Darrien
JR
Pasco
22.71
Fivay High School Invite
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
84
Vil, Jerry
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
22.73
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.3
85
Gardiner, Jaylon
SR
Gaither
22.74
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
86
Joshway, Caleb
JR
Auburndale
22.75
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
1.8
87
Craig, Eddie
SR
Pace
22.76
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
88
Hernendez, Douglas
SO
Mater Academy
22.78
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
-0.5
89
Burr, Trevor
SR
Gainesville
22.81
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-1.2
89
Harris, Corey
SO
Lake Wales
22.81
The Ridge Championship 2021
Mar 13, 2021
2.4
91
Williams , Aviance
JR
Jones
22.82
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.3
91
Roth, Kaleb
JR
Estero
22.82
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
0.5
93
Harrison, Javarous
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
22.84
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
94
Wilson, Robert
JR
Lincoln
22.85
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.1
94
Powell, Lashawn
JR
Port Charlotte
22.85
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
94
Wilson, Eugene
SO
Gaither
22.85
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
97
P, Octaver
SR
Pasco
22.87
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
1.4
97
Stephens, Miles
SR
Braden River
22.87
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
97
McMinnis, James
SR
Miami Norland
22.87
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
97
Cornelius, Clayton
SR
Zephyrhills
22.87
Weeki Wachee High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A 51.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem
JR
Rickards
47.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Gammons, Mekhi
SO
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
47.74
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Williams, Curtis
SR
Leon
48.02
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Hamilton, Rohan
SR
Northeast (OP)
48.40
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
5
Roberts, Tajay
SR
Dillard
48.43
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
6
Clemons, Emory
JR
American Heritage
48.55
MTFXCCGA Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
7
Wilson, Robert
JR
Lincoln
48.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
8
Bolden, Xavier
SR
Plantation
48.93
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Merisier, Marvens
SR
Fort Myers
49.07
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
10
Williamson, James
SR
Columbia
49.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
11
Buckmaster, Neikerson
JR
Rockledge
49.19
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
12
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
49.22
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
13
Gardiner, Jaylon
SR
Gaither
49.38
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
13
Prude, Rios
SO
Palm Bay
49.38
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
15
Garrison, Tariq
SR
American Heritage
49.45
MTFXCCGA Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
16
Higgins , Marcus
JR
Heritage
49.47
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
17
Cornelius, Clayton
SR
Zephyrhills
49.52
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
18
Whitfield, Cade
SR
Sunlake
49.62
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
19
Terry, Donovan
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
49.64
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
20
Deas, Dewante
SR
Ely
49.66
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
21
Johnson, Keyshawn
SR
Kathleen
49.82
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
21
Bell, Aaron
SR
Terry Parker
49.82
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
23
Jean, Renand
SR
Dillard
49.86
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
24
Buie, Jarriet
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
49.98
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
25
Motley III, Roger
SR
Dunbar
49.99
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
26
Blake, Jalen
SO
Winter Springs
50.00
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
27
Shakes, Jaccarri
JR
Dillard
50.01
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
28
Watkins, Sean
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.02
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
28
Sermons, Markez
SR
Orange Park
50.02
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
30
Lyford, Jonah
SR
Lake Minneola
50.07
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
31
Cunningham, La Monte
SR
Milton
50.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
32
Lende, Nicolas
SR
King
50.25
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
32
Ramsey, Jacob
JR
Miami Norland
50.25
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
34
Stephens, Miles
SR
Braden River
50.26
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
35
Roth, Kaleb
JR
Estero
50.33
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
36
Telsaint, Rotchild
SR
Northeast (OP)
50.37
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
37
Tabb, Cole
FR
Choctawhatchee
50.40
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
38
Tellis, Ladarius
SR
Lake Wales
50.44
The Ridge Championship 2021
Mar 13, 2021
39
Lopez, Leroy
SR
Countryside
50.45
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
40
Thomas, Greg
SR
Dunbar
50.46
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
41
Morrison, David
JR
Lincoln
50.49
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
42
Durant, Justus
JR
Bayside
50.50
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
43
Sharpe, Jamari
SR
Miami Northwestern
50.54
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
44
Hoo, Mehki
SO
American Heritage
50.57
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
45
Toussaint, Jeremiah
SO
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
50.58
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
46
Morgan, RJ
JR
Poinciana
50.64
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
47
kennedy, jacari
SR
Jones
50.68
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
48
Jackson, Malek
SO
Leon
50.72
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
48
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
50.72
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
50
Dunbar , Joshua
SR
Blake
50.73
2021 Leto 4/7/2021
Apr 7, 2021
51
Walden, Wesley
SR
Mariner
50.76
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
52
Larry, Dominic
SR
Lincoln
50.83
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
53
Wallace, Jancent
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
50.86
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
54
Grant, Johndreis
SO
Pasco
50.87
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
55
Donaldson, Christopher
SO
Auburndale
50.90
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
56
Clark, Ian
SR
Leon
50.91
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
57
lane, Jimel
JR
Mater Academy
50.98
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
58
Kent, John
SO
Miami Northwestern
51.00
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
59
Eliacin, Allen
SR
Gulf
51.01
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
60
Franklin, Delbert
SR
Mainland
51.03
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
61
Salter, Javarien
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
51.04
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
62
Hill, Dyoni
JR
Gainesville
51.10
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
63
Anders, Derien
SR
Bayshore
51.12
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
64
Green, Jayden
SR
Pine Forest
51.15
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
64
Chambers , Raynell
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
51.15
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
64
Fuller, Marcus
JR
Boynton Beach
51.15
BBCHS Invitational
Apr 7, 2021
67
Cooper, Jalen
FR
Riverside
51.18
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
67
Mendoza-Bayron, Angel
SR
Hillsborough
51.18
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
69
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
SR
Palmetto Ridge
51.21
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
70
Guice, Jordan
SR
Rickards
51.22
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
71
Green , Damacio
SR
Miami Northwestern
51.29
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
72
Hill, Chris
JR
New Smyrna Beach
51.33
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5
Apr 9, 2021
72
Koby, Bridger
JR
Merritt Island
51.33
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
72
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
51.33
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
72
Wallace, Cooper
JR
Edgewater
51.33
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
76
Levesque, Joseph
SR
Land O'Lakes
51.34
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
77
Choe, Jacob
SR
Gaither
51.36
Freedom,King,Gaither Tri Meet
Feb 26, 2021
78
Morris, DeRel
JR
East River
51.37
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021
Mar 27, 2021
79
Griffin, Jaden
JR
Countryside
51.42
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
80
McMinn, Robert
SR
Miami Norland
51.48
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
80
Friendly, Jayce
SR
Matanzas
51.48
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
82
Pierre, Lucas
SO
Boynton Beach
51.50
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
83
Sloan, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
51.55
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
83
Mayak, Jacob
SO
St. Petersburg
51.55
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
85
Lee, Ayden
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
51.58
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
86
Titre, Kareem
JR
Lincoln
51.59
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
87
Stockner, Marvin
SR
Golden Gate
51.62
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
88
Travieso, Jordan
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
51.67
Trinity Catholic Classic
Feb 20, 2021
88
Donaldson, Ivan
JR
Rickards
51.67
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
90
Nelson, Kenneth
SO
Gainesville
51.69
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
91
Forsythe, Micah
SR
Leesburg
51.75
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
92
McMinnis, James
SR
Miami Norland
51.78
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
93
Baldie , Peter
St. Thomas Aquinas
51.82
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
94
Patterson, Joshua
FR
Ed White
51.85
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
95
Allen, Demarcus
SR
Dillard
51.93
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
96
Aguilar, Santos
JR
South Lake
51.95
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
96
Wilkerson, British
SO
Miami Norland
51.95
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
98
Vickaryous, Matthieu
SO
Barron Collier
51.98
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
99
Dawkins, Javarci
SO
Leesburg
51.99
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
100
Brown, Kolin
JR
Rickards
52.03
Rickards Home Meet 2
Mar 23, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A 2:01.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tellis, Ladarius
SR
Lake Wales
1:52.30
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
2
Jean, Renand
SR
Dillard
1:53.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Vento, Javier
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:53.95
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
4
Magoulas, Adam
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:54.88
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
5
Arnold, Aiden
SR
Winter Springs
1:54.99
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
6
Whitfield, Cade
SR
Sunlake
1:55.29
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Kepran, Edward
SO
Arnold
1:55.31
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
8
Windett, Omario
SR
Poinciana
1:55.66
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
9
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
SR
Palmetto Ridge
1:55.95
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
10
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
1:56.10
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
11
Miller, Rushane
SR
Dillard
1:56.61
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
12
Schulte, Gavin
SO
Pace
1:56.62
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
13
Toussaint, Jeremiah
SO
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
1:56.92
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
14
Moore, Joshua
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:57.02
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
15
Youberg, Finn
SR
Gulf Breeze
1:57.33
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
16
Jean-Charles, Daniel
SO
Miami Northwestern
1:57.65
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
17
Petit-Frere , Johnathan
SO
Boyd Anderson
1:57.69
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
18
Brownlee, Jalen
SR
Rickards
1:57.70
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
19
Wadsworth, Tyler
JR
Port Charlotte
1:57.96
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
20
Pickard, Kolton
JR
Estero
1:57.98
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
21
Herrera, Anthony
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:58.02
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
22
Sanchez, Michael
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:58.08
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
23
Rodriguez, Julian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:58.20
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
24
Updike, Kevin
SR
Lake Wales
1:58.75
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
25
Pena, Alex
SO
Sunlake
1:58.86
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021
Feb 16, 2021
26
Holston, Liam
SR
Fort Myers
1:58.91
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
27
Kolsun, Paul
SR
Fort Myers
1:58.96
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
28
Cotto, Joseph
SR
Lake Wales
1:59.01
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
29
Sloan, Ryan
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1:59.03
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
30
Aguilar, Santos
JR
South Lake
1:59.09
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
31
Ward, Nazir
SO
Miami Northwestern
1:59.25
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
32
Reinecke, Daniel
JR
Heritage
1:59.30
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
33
Leon, Roberto
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:59.45
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
34
Davis, Jockyll
SR
Chamberlain
1:59.59
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
35
Cills, Joshua
SR
Ponte Vedra
1:59.66
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
36
Travieso, Jordan
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:59.71
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
37
Jackson, Ber'Narjay
SR
Dunbar
1:59.81
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
38
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
1:59.86
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
39
Villasuso, Aiden
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:59.93
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
40
Guice, Jordan
SR
Rickards
2:00.17
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
41
Carrillo, Emmanuel
SO
Lake Minneola
2:00.26
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
42
Stone, William
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
2:00.34
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
43
Morris, DeRel
JR
East River
2:00.42
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
44
Hill, Chris
JR
New Smyrna Beach
2:00.44
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
45
Hett, Joshua
SR
St. Augustine
2:00.46
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
46
Levesque, Joseph
SR
Land O'Lakes
2:00.54
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
47
Russell, Chris
SR
Stanton
2:00.72
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
48
Labonte, Jacob
JR
Seabreeze
2:00.85
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
48
Hindman, Joshua
FR
Mitchell
2:00.85
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
50
McDonald, Shain
SR
Miami Southridge
2:00.87
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
51
Bouquot, Lucas
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:00.93
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
52
Bailey, Dylan
SO
Northeast (SP)
2:00.98
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
53
Fritz, Jacob
JR
Ida Baker
2:01.11
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
54
Anders, Derien
SR
Bayshore
2:01.27
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
55
Bradshaw, Tavin
JR
Lake Minneola
2:01.28
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
56
Callaghan, Jaden
SO
Wakulla
2:01.40
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
57
Denkler, David
JR
Largo
2:01.45
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
58
Summers, Tyler
JR
Gaither
2:01.56
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
59
Salgado, Sebastian
SR
American Heritage
2:01.60
MTFXCCGA Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
60
Frietze, Dominik
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:01.63
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
61
Wright, Khary
SR
Lincoln
2:01.73
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
62
Gross, Eduardo
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:01.74
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
63
Pank, Tristan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:01.82
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
64
Depina, Isaiah
SR
Estero
2:02.02
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
65
Jones, Devin
FR
Miami Northwestern
2:02.37
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
66
Reed, Jaxon
SR
Lake Minneola
2:02.41
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
67
Martin, Matthew
SR
Land O'Lakes
2:03.01
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
68
McKee, Chase
SR
New Smyrna Beach
2:03.05
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
69
Tompkins, Chris
SR
Middleton
2:03.11
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
70
Clemons, Emory
JR
American Heritage
2:03.13
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
71
McLendon, Andrew
JR
Naples
2:03.19
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
72
Knight, Clayton
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
2:03.35
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
73
Thompson, Evan
SR
Merritt Island
2:03.37
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
74
Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy
JR
Chamberlain
2:03.40
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
75
Carter, Randall
SR
Palmetto
2:03.75
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
76
Tenore, Frank
JR
St. Petersburg
2:03.76
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
77
Hart, Campbell
SR
Lincoln
2:03.85
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
78
Torres, Evan
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:03.90
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
79
McAlister, Kai
SR
Rockledge
2:03.97
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
80
Balzano, Valentino
SO
Winter Springs
2:04.15
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
81
Stevens, Devin
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:04.18
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
82
Durand, Heintz
JR
Northeast (OP)
2:04.34
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
83
Pocklington, Jared
SR
Fort Myers
2:04.39
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
84
Yi, Conner
JR
Harmony
2:04.48
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
85
Pinto, Nathan
JR
South Fork
2:04.50
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
85
Thier, Kyle
SR
Mariner
2:04.50
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
87
Snipes, James
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:04.57
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
88
Koppman, Benjamin
JR
St. Augustine
2:04.67
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
88
Sackenheim, Max
SR
Rockledge
2:04.67
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21
Mar 9, 2021
90
Carter, Xavier
SR
Robert E. Lee
2:04.73
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
91
Kirchner, Jason
JR
River Ridge
2:04.78
River Ridge Meet Two
Apr 8, 2021
92
Meyer, Cason
JR
Sunlake
2:04.86
Cypress Creek Vs Sunlake 2021
Feb 16, 2021
93
Bethely, Majet
FR
Boyd Anderson
2:04.91
TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Apr 1, 2021
94
Martin, Ethan
SR
Palmetto
2:04.92
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
95
Shakes, Jaccarri
JR
Dillard
2:05.09
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
96
Pratt, Bertram
SR
Rockledge
2:05.11
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
97
Cruzado, Luis
JR
Belleview
2:05.12
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
98
Duque, Tomas
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:05.22
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
99
Yacobi, Jonathan
SR
Largo
2:05.24
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
100
Holbrook, Eli
JR
Mosley
2:05.27
Bozeman Host Meet
Apr 1, 2021
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A 4:39.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vento, Javier
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:14.58
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Magoulas, Adam
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:15.49
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
3
Arnold, Aiden
SR
Winter Springs
4:17.18
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Pickard, Kolton
JR
Estero
4:18.66
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
5
Updike, Kevin
SR
Lake Wales
4:19.47
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
6
Villasuso, Aiden
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:19.50
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
7
Tellis, Ladarius
SR
Lake Wales
4:20.55
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
8
Bouquot, Lucas
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:21.00
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
9
Koon, Patrick
FR
Leon
4:21.54
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
10
Samuel, Nicholas
SR
Lincoln
4:21.80
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
11
Rodriguez, Julian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:21.83
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
12
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
SR
Palmetto Ridge
4:22.68
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
13
Samuel, Nicholas
SR
Lincoln
4:24.56
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
14
Stone, William
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
4:24.76
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
15
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
4:25.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
16
Pena, Alex
SO
Sunlake
4:26.38
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
17
Fritz, Jacob
JR
Ida Baker
4:26.48
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
18
Bailey, Dylan
SO
Northeast (SP)
4:28.36
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
19
San Juan, Austin
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:28.40
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
20
Brownlee, Jalen
SR
Rickards
4:28.73
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
21
Wadsworth, Tyler
JR
Port Charlotte
4:29.74
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
22
Snipes, James
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
4:29.90
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
23
Schein, Bela
SR
St. Augustine
4:30.20
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
24
Pank, Tristan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:30.55
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
25
Jean, Joel
SO
Harmony
4:30.62
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
26
Moore, Joshua
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:30.72
Trinity Catholic Classic
Feb 20, 2021
27
Whitfield, Cade
SR
Sunlake
4:30.79
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
28
Morales, Landon
JR
Lake Wales
4:30.81
The Ridge Championship 2021
Mar 13, 2021
29
Holston, Liam
SR
Fort Myers
4:31.15
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
30
Campbell, Ethan
SR
Lake Minneola
4:31.23
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
31
Rogers, Jake
SO
Leon
4:31.28
Chiles Relays
Feb 20, 2021
32
Aguilar, Santos
JR
South Lake
4:31.72
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
33
Leon, Roberto
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:32.18
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
34
Tenore, Frank
JR
St. Petersburg
4:32.53
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
35
Doherty, Grant
SO
Ponte Vedra
4:33.00
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
36
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4:33.32
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
37
Thompson, Evan
SR
Merritt Island
4:33.37
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
38
Collins, Michael
SR
Lake Region
4:33.46
The Ridge Championship 2021
Mar 13, 2021
39
Windett, Omario
SR
Poinciana
4:33.59
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
40
Hollins, Kaleb
SO
Choctawhatchee
4:34.32
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
41
Fernandez, Christian
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:34.73
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
42
Crawford, Brandon
SR
Heritage
4:35.14
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
43
Sackenheim, Max
SR
Rockledge
4:35.32
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
44
Flores, Chris
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4:35.77
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
45
Duque, Tomas
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:35.94
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
46
Palmer, Colsen
JR
Fort Myers
4:36.00
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
47
Cruzado, Luis
JR
Belleview
4:36.10
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
48
Robbins, Colby
JR
Sunlake
4:36.17
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
49
Ruiz, Joshua
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:36.45
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
50
Makousky, Devin
SO
Rockledge
4:36.51
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
51
Seeber, Cade
SR
Gulf Breeze
4:36.55
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
52
Bradshaw, Lash
JR
Lake Minneola
4:36.74
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5
Apr 9, 2021
53
Knight, Clayton
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:36.90
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
54
Koppman, Benjamin
JR
St. Augustine
4:37.18
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
55
De la Hoz, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:37.30
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
56
Barajas, Isaiah
JR
Naples
4:37.54
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
57
Moore, Logan
JR
Middleburg
4:37.69
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
58
Petit-Frere , Johnathan
SO
Boyd Anderson
4:37.87
TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Apr 1, 2021
59
Schultz, Timmy
SO
Fort Myers
4:37.94
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
60
Kinney, Ryan
JR
Ida Baker
4:38.22
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
61
Cotto, Joseph
SR
Lake Wales
4:38.64
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
62
Hoffman, Andrew
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:38.85
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
63
Toro, Hector
FR
Naples
4:38.92
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
63
Davis, Jockyll
SR
Chamberlain
4:38.92
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
65
Koraya, Joseph
FR
Fort Myers
4:39.22
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
66
Kepran, Edward
SO
Arnold
4:39.27
Bay County Track & Field Championships
Apr 8, 2021
67
Dieck, Adam
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:39.64
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
68
Pinto, Nathan
JR
South Fork
4:40.11
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Mar 5, 2021
69
Velasquez, Jordan
JR
Palmetto Ridge
4:40.17
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
70
Reinecke, Daniel
JR
Heritage
4:40.33
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
71
Kolsun, Paul
SR
Fort Myers
4:40.48
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
72
Alfonso-Herrera, Andres
JR
Sunlake
4:40.53
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
73
Youberg, Finn
SR
Gulf Breeze
4:41.04
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
74
Hindman, Joshua
FR
Mitchell
4:41.19
River Ridge Meet 1
Mar 2, 2021
75
Frietze, Dominik
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
4:41.30
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
76
Beck-Perez, Kevin
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:41.46
Tampa Bay Private Schools Championship
Mar 19, 2021
77
Amador, Chris
SO
Palmetto Ridge
4:41.49
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
78
Kramer, Jake
JR
Sebastian River
4:41.53
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21
Mar 9, 2021
79
Talmadge, Jacob
SR
Fort Walton Beach
4:41.57
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
80
Bagby, Alexander
SR
Estero
4:41.58
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
81
Kirchner, Jason
JR
River Ridge
4:41.59
River Ridge Meet 1
Mar 2, 2021
82
Chastain, Grant
FR
Fort Walton Beach
4:41.60
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
83
Meyer, Cason
JR
Sunlake
4:41.71
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
84
Forbes, Nickolas
FR
St. Petersburg
4:41.74
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
85
Hernandez, Michael
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:42.02
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
86
Torres, Evan
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:42.08
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
87
Morales, Lucas
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:42.23
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
88
Ocampo, Daniel
JR
Dunbar
4:42.28
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
89
Carlile, Carter
JR
Suncoast
4:42.44
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
90
Roberts, Quin
SO
Fort Myers
4:42.49
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
91
Bartolon, Ogler
SR
Dunbar
4:42.55
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
92
Howard, Dylan
JR
Braden River
4:42.88
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
93
Burgener, Jack
JR
South Fork
4:42.98
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet
Mar 5, 2021
94
Martin, Matthew
SR
Land O'Lakes
4:43.02
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
95
Addison, Isaac
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:43.03
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
96
Cappelli, Patrick
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
4:43.17
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
97
Betancourt, Fabian
JR
Fort Myers
4:43.34
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
97
Thurber, Chase
SO
River Ridge
4:43.34
River Ridge Meet 1
Mar 2, 2021
99
McLendon, Andrew
JR
Naples
4:43.40
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
100
Mendez, Ricardo
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:43.41
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A 10:07.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vento, Javier
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:02.61
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Koon, Patrick
FR
Leon
9:07.78
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Updike, Kevin
SR
Lake Wales
9:11.78
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Magoulas, Adam
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:13.47
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
5
Bouquot, Lucas
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:16.19
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
6
Stone, William
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
9:18.03
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
7
Fernandez, Christian
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:25.36
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
8
Pickard, Kolton
JR
Estero
9:29.90
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
9
Villasuso, Aiden
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:33.39
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
10
Robbins, Colby
JR
Sunlake
9:33.47
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
11
Samuel, Nicholas
SR
Lincoln
9:37.11
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
12
Arnold, Aiden
SR
Winter Springs
9:37.94
SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021
Apr 8, 2021
13
Ramirez, Francisco
SR
Pace
9:39.46
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
14
San Juan, Austin
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:40.47
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
15
Jean, Joel
SO
Harmony
9:41.81
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
16
Pena, Alex
SO
Sunlake
9:43.82
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
17
Samuel, Nicholas
SR
Lincoln
9:44.18
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
18
Rodriguez, Julian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:44.80
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
19
Hollins, Kaleb
SO
Choctawhatchee
9:45.66
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
20
Bartolon, Ogler
SR
Dunbar
9:48.25
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
21
Ruiz, Joshua
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:50.51
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
22
Tellis, Ladarius
SR
Lake Wales
9:51.40
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
23
Cannata, Justin
SO
Jensen Beach
9:55.74
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
24
Wadsworth, Tyler
JR
Port Charlotte
9:56.78
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
25
Palmer, Colsen
JR
Fort Myers
9:57.66
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
26
Dieck, Adam
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
9:58.04
Jesuit Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2021
27
Sackenheim, Max
SR
Rockledge
9:58.58
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
28
Moore, Joshua
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9:58.79
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
29
West, Aidan
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:59.37
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
30
Torres, Evan
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:00.55
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
31
Meyer, Cason
JR
Sunlake
10:00.73
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
32
Campbell, Ethan
SR
Lake Minneola
10:00.83
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5
Apr 9, 2021
33
Doherty, Grant
SO
Ponte Vedra
10:02.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
34
Lytle, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:02.73
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
35
Schein, Bela
SR
St. Augustine
10:03.05
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
36
Cole, Simon
SR
Wakulla
10:03.83
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
37
Geerlings, Avery
JR
Estero
10:05.11
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
38
Burgener, Jack
JR
South Fork
10:05.20
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
39
Cruz, Christian
SR
Immokalee
10:05.28
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
40
Cruzado, Luis
JR
Belleview
10:05.32
Trinity Catholic Classic
Feb 20, 2021
41
Seeber, Cade
SR
Gulf Breeze
10:05.99
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
42
Gowdy, Fabrizio
SR
Stanton
10:06.09
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
43
Bailey, Dylan
SO
Northeast (SP)
10:06.50
Shorecrest Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
44
Beck-Perez, Kevin
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:06.63
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
45
Betancourt, Fabian
JR
Fort Myers
10:06.87
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
46
Flores, Chris
SR
Fort Walton Beach
10:07.47
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
47
Livingston, Ryan
JR
Dunbar
10:08.32
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
48
Calderon, Cristian
SO
Rockledge
10:08.76
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
49
Butzow, Collin
JR
Palmetto
10:08.89
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
50
Snipes, James
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
10:09.20
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
51
Thurber, Chase
SO
River Ridge
10:10.92
River Ridge Meet Two
Apr 8, 2021
52
Ziomek, Declan
SO
Ida Baker
10:10.95
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
53
Morales, Landon
JR
Lake Wales
10:11.12
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
54
Kader, Rayaan
SR
Springstead
10:11.47
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
55
Larkin, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
10:11.52
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
56
Denkler, David
JR
Largo
10:11.59
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
57
Tenore, Frank
JR
St. Petersburg
10:11.67
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
58
Weiler, Mathew
JR
Fort Myers
10:12.12
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
59
D'Angio, Wes
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
10:12.46
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
60
Barnhart, Bernardo
SO
Palmetto Ridge
10:12.59
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
61
Chastain, Grant
FR
Fort Walton Beach
10:13.55
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
62
Makousky, Devin
SO
Rockledge
10:13.83
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
63
Obradovich, Joseph
SR
Land O'Lakes
10:13.88
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
64
Strom, Conner
JR
Jensen Beach
10:14.89
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
65
Tyner, Jackson
JR
Pace
10:14.95
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
66
Pank, Tristan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
10:15.20
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
67
Velez, Ian
SR
Sebring
10:15.67
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
68
Ocampo, Daniel
JR
Dunbar
10:16.14
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
69
Talmadge, Jacob
SR
Fort Walton Beach
10:16.63
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
70
Syla, John
SO
Stanton
10:16.77
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
71
Morgan, Kyle
SR
Gainesville
10:16.88
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
72
Youberg, Finn
SR
Gulf Breeze
10:17.03
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
73
Brown, Davis
FR
Ponte Vedra
10:17.51
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
74
Paladino, Zachery
SR
Merritt Island
10:17.98
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
75
Velasquez, Jordan
JR
Palmetto Ridge
10:18.35
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
76
McManus, Ian
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:19.33
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
77
De la Hoz, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:19.62
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
78
Mault, Chandler
SR
Port Charlotte
10:19.67
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
79
Spooner, Zach
SO
Matanzas
10:19.98
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
80
Schultz, Timmy
SO
Fort Myers
10:20.03
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
81
Fredericks, Andrew
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:20.59
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
82
Montero, Roman
FR
Robinson
10:21.49
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
83
Cappelli, Patrick
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:21.83
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
84
Barajas, Isaiah
JR
Naples
10:21.90
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
85
Fogg, Harrison
SR
Chamberlain
10:21.91
Last Chance to go the Distance Invitational
Apr 10, 2021
86
Colbert, Nicholas
SO
Sebring
10:22.84
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
87
Kinney, Ryan
JR
Ida Baker
10:23.36
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
88
Armbruster, William
JR
Choctawhatchee
10:23.72
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
89
Bustamante, Gabriel
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:24.12
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
90
Swartz, Samuel
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:24.68
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
91
Calero, Matthew
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:24.78
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
92
Collins, Michael
SR
Lake Region
10:24.81
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
93
Moore, Logan
JR
Middleburg
10:25.03
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
94
Koraya, Joseph
FR
Fort Myers
10:25.55
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
95
Whitfield, Cade
SR
Sunlake
10:26.59
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
96
Goserud, Maximillian
JR
Sunlake
10:26.74
River Ridge Meet 1
Mar 2, 2021
97
Nicolas, Angel
SO
Immokalee
10:28.06
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
98
Morse, Aaron
JR
Columbia
10:28.31
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
99
Perry, Nekhi
JR
North Fort Myers
10:28.84
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
100
Forbes, Nickolas
FR
St. Petersburg
10:29.04
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
110 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 15.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Philippe, Jerry
SR
Dillard
13.49
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
3.2
2
Mustari, Leonard
SR
Dunbar
13.62
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2.3
3
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
14.11
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
4
Blackmon, Matthew
SR
Palm Bay
14.32
Holy Trinity Classic
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
5
Donaldson, Ivan
JR
Rickards
14.33
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
6
Holt, Bryron
SO
Miami Jackson
14.44
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.7
7
Neal, Maguire
JR
Zephyrhills
14.51
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
8
Thomas, Jameli
JR
Northeast (OP)
14.57
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.7
9
Copelin, Garrett
JR
Lincoln
14.61
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
10
Ferrell, Desmond
SR
Bayside
14.63
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-2.5
11
Castro, Cole
SR
Mitchell
14.78
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2.3
12
Morancy , Sergio
SR
Lely
14.98
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.7
13
Leveille, Chris
JR
Ponte Vedra
15.00
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.2
13
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
15.00
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.7
15
Baker, Rasheed
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
15.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
16
Jackson, Jamaul
SR
Brandon
15.09
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
1.0
17
Brown, Derick
JR
Ely
15.11
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
2.0
18
Gadsden, Oronde
SR
American Heritage
15.13
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
0.8
19
Geathers, Jayden
JR
American Heritage
15.23
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
0.8
20
Knowles, Shaireef
SR
Robert E. Lee
15.26
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-0.3
21
Smith , Daryl
JR
Rockledge
15.28
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
21
Wright, Keyshawn
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
15.28
MCIAC Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
23
Jones, Michael
SR
Island Coast
15.29
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
24
Brown, Kolin
JR
Rickards
15.30
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
25
Brown, Khye
JR
Sumner
15.35
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.3
26
Butler, John
SR
Sebastian River
15.37
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
27
Dennis, Bobby
JR
Dunbar
15.42
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
0.9
28
Dohman, Deante
SR
Plantation
15.44
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
-0.2
28
Mcmullen, Thurman
JR
Miami Northwestern
15.44
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-2.8
30
Adcock, Tyler
SR
Land O'Lakes
15.45
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
31
McKnight, Matthew
SO
Miami Norland
15.47
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-2.8
32
Williams, Troy Anthony
SR
Fort Walton Beach
15.50
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
33
Williams, Jonathon
SO
Mainland
15.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
34
Childs, Joel
SR
Orange Park
15.53
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.8
35
Brown, Kyree
SR
Sebastian River
15.56
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
36
Gaines, Zarryen
JR
Rickards
15.57
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
37
Dupree, Mekhi
SO
Escambia
15.65
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
0.8
38
McCloud, Nathaniel
Palm Bay
15.68
2/16 Heritage Meet
Feb 16, 2021
NWI
39
Webb, Kylen
SO
Sumner
15.71
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.3
40
Anderson, Eric
SR
Countryside
15.74
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
3.0
41
Codreanu, Andrei
SO
American Heritage
15.76
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
0.8
42
Lopez, Alejandro
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
15.84
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.2
43
Grance, Rance
FR
Lincoln
15.85
Chiles Relays
Feb 20, 2021
2.0
43
Raphael, Kendrick
SO
Naples
15.85
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
-2.9
43
Ravelo, Jason
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
15.85
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
0.8
46
Watson, Destin
SR
Eau Gallie
15.86
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
47
Small, Kristoff
JR
Plantation
15.90
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
1.2
48
Jung, Daniel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
15.91
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.9
49
Cherilus , Rodney
SR
Heritage
15.97
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.0
50
Smith, Gavin
JR
Belleview
15.98
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
51
Sanon, Alex
SR
Immokalee
16.01
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
52
Alexander, Jerome
JR
Poinciana
16.08
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
1.3
53
Jackson, Jacobi
SR
Terry Parker
16.10
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.7
54
Lopez, Gabriel
SR
Ponte Vedra
16.11
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-1.2
54
Murphy, Kalil
SR
McArthur
16.11
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
0.9
56
Noble, Dave
SR
Suncoast
16.15
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
1.6
57
Green, Glenn
SO
Island Coast
16.16
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
0.4
58
Peterson, Dashawn
JR
Ely
16.17
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
1.6
59
Tucker, Marcell
SO
Zephyrhills
16.18
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.9
60
Myers, Darrell
SR
St. Augustine
16.19
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
60
Brown, Jabari
SO
Dunbar
16.19
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.1
62
Jacobsen, Will
SR
Harmony
16.22
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
1.3
63
Souverain, Mishael
SR
Matanzas
16.23
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
64
Ly, William
SR
St. Petersburg
16.24
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
64
Anderson, Shadrach
JR
St. Petersburg
16.24
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
66
Brearley, Brandon
SR
Pinellas Park
16.25
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
67
Cole, Jackson
SR
Gainesville
16.30
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
-0.5
68
Davis, Michael
SO
Palmetto
16.35
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
-0.7
69
Estrada, Justin
SR
Golden Gate
16.36
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
-0.7
70
Shelton, Jacob
JR
Orange Park
16.39
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
0.2
70
Garmon, Gabriel
JR
Ed White
16.39
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.7
72
SUJIT, AARYUM
SO
Stanton
16.40
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
73
Pierre, Marc
SR
Hardee
16.42
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
-0.7
74
Job, Tyson
JR
Harmony
16.44
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.9
75
Dembowski, Ian
SO
Merritt Island
16.48
Astronaut Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
1.4
75
Tortolo, Rafael
JR
Merritt Island
16.48
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
0.8
77
Washington , Nathan
SO
Miami Northwestern
16.54
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.2
78
Murphy, Kamal
SR
McArthur
16.55
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
0.9
79
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
16.56
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
79
Cummings, Christopher
SO
Sebastian River
16.56
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
2.1
81
Dembowski, Preston
SR
Merritt Island
16.58
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/2/21
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
81
Walker, Antwone
JR
Fort Walton Beach
16.58
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
-0.6
83
Richardson, Daylan
JR
Miami Northwestern
16.60
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
84
Coder, Thomas
SR
South Fork
16.64
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
1.6
85
Rene, Dave
SR
Boynton Beach
16.65
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
1.6
86
Newson, Daniel
SO
Ida Baker
16.66
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
1.2
87
Saintvalle, Chris
SO
Mitchell
16.70
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
3.3
88
Maslanka, Jacob
SR
Port Charlotte
16.71
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
-3.6
89
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
16.73
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
89
Washington, Isaiah
JR
Ed White
16.73
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.8
91
Dorsett, Herman
SR
Miami Northwestern
16.76
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
0.2
92
Gilberti, Landen
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
16.83
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
1.6
93
Kennedy, Charlie
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
16.86
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
1.9
93
Johnson, Kedrick
SR
Homestead
16.86
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
95
Pereira, Christian
SR
Charlotte
16.88
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
-0.7
96
Mills, Tyson
JR
Matanzas
16.94
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
-3.4
97
Clower, Jakavious
SO
Zephyrhills
16.95
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
1.0
97
Depina, Antonio
SO
Springstead
16.95
Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
99
Sesay, Ishmael
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
16.99
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
-0.6
99
Rivas, Brandon
JR
Hillsborough
16.99
Hillsborough,Sickles,Gaither Tri Meet
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A 41.82
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mustari, Leonard
SR
Dunbar
37.16
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
37.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Philippe, Jerry
SR
Dillard
37.69
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Donaldson, Ivan
JR
Rickards
37.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Telsaint, Rotchild
SR
Northeast (OP)
38.20
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
6
Gadsden, Oronde
SR
American Heritage
38.44
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
7
Neal, Maguire
JR
Zephyrhills
38.55
Springstead High School Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
8
Smith , Daryl
JR
Rockledge
38.73
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
9
Sherwood, Tayari
SR
Miami Norland
38.92
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Brown, Kolin
JR
Rickards
39.16
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
11
Childs, Joel
SR
Orange Park
39.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
12
Robinson , Teddy
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
39.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
13
Geathers, Jayden
JR
American Heritage
39.43
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
14
Copelin, Garrett
JR
Lincoln
39.48
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
15
Anderson, Eric
SR
Countryside
39.55
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
16
Williams, Troy Anthony
SR
Fort Walton Beach
39.62
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
17
Blackmon, Matthew
SR
Palm Bay
39.83
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
18
McKnight, Matthew
SO
Miami Norland
39.91
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
19
Dohman, Deante
SR
Plantation
39.96
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
20
Knowles, Shaireef
SR
Robert E. Lee
39.99
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
21
Budham, Kahneil
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
40.21
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
22
Codreanu, Andrei
SO
American Heritage
40.29
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
23
Campbell, Claude
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
40.47
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
24
Saintvalle, Chris
SO
Mitchell
40.51
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
25
Tuyo, Alex
SO
Harmony
40.59
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
25
Thomas, Jameli
SR
Northeast (OP)
40.59
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
27
Dorsett, Herman
SR
Miami Northwestern
40.63
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
28
Grace, Rance
FR
Lincoln
40.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
29
Jackson, Jamaul
SR
Brandon
40.71
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
29
Brown, Derick
JR
Ely
40.71
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
31
Murphy, Kalil
SR
McArthur
40.75
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
32
Wright, Keyshawn
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
40.81
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
33
Wallace, Jancent
FR
Belen Jesuit Prep
40.87
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
34
Watson, Destin
SR
Eau Gallie
40.96
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
35
Katende, Nigel
SO
Golden Gate
41.01
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
36
Sanon, Alex
SR
Immokalee
41.04
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
37
Baker, Rasheed
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
41.07
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
38
Adcock, Tyler
SR
Land O'Lakes
41.15
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
39
Maslanka, Jacob
SR
Port Charlotte
41.18
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
40
Mcmullen, Thurman
JR
Miami Northwestern
41.30
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
41
Ferrell, Desmond
SR
Bayside
41.41
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
42
Raphael, Kendrick
SO
Naples
41.57
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
43
Souverain, Mishael
SR
Matanzas
41.60
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
44
Egalite, Wes
JR
Fort Myers
41.63
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
45
Small, Kristoff
JR
Plantation
41.77
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
46
Scott, Isaiah
FR
Miami Norland
41.82
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
47
Carter, Chase
SO
Edgewater
41.88
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Mar 6, 2021
48
Leveille, Chris
JR
Ponte Vedra
41.90
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
49
Lopez, Gabriel
SR
Ponte Vedra
41.96
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
49
Harris, Jamari
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
41.96
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
51
Hartigan, Vance
SR
Merritt Island
41.98
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
52
Sinclair, Devon
JR
Terry Parker
42.00
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
53
Garmon, Gabriel
JR
Ed White
42.01
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
54
Huete, Alfredo
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
42.02
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
55
Wright, Ja Darius
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
42.08
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
56
Webb, Kylen
SO
Sumner
42.09
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
56
Pereira, Christian
SR
Charlotte
42.09
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
58
Dixon, Samuel
SO
Fort Walton Beach
42.11
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
59
Dembowski, Preston
SR
Merritt Island
42.23
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
59
Peterson, Dashawn
JR
Ely
42.23
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
61
Sullivan, Joseph
JR
Lecanto
42.24
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
62
Depina, Antonio
SO
Springstead
42.26
Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet
Apr 7, 2021
63
Davis, Michael
SO
Palmetto
42.30
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
64
Salaam, Delvin
SR
Lake Minneola
42.31
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
65
Newson, Daniel
SO
Ida Baker
42.32
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
66
Hewitt, Darren
JR
Northeast (OP)
42.35
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
67
Watkins Jr., Lavatus
JR
Rockledge
42.36
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
68
Smith, Gavin
JR
Belleview
42.41
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
69
Brown, Jabari
SO
Dunbar
42.42
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
70
Jung, Daniel
Jesuit (Tampa)
42.47
Jesuit Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2021
71
Cherancy, Watson
JR
Harmony
42.48
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
72
Gaines, Zarryen
JR
Rickards
42.58
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
73
Jackson, Quincy
SR
Middleton
42.69
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
74
Pierre, Marc
SR
Hardee
42.70
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
75
Harrison , Kha'mari
SO
Heritage
42.72
2/16 Heritage Meet
Feb 16, 2021
75
Brown, Kyree
SR
Sebastian River
42.72
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
77
Henry, Rickkem
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
42.73
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
78
Dupree, Mekhi
SO
Escambia
42.76
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
79
Anderson, Shadrach
JR
St. Petersburg
42.81
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
80
dunn, brenden
JR
Matanzas
42.87
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
81
Tortolo, Rafael
JR
Merritt Island
42.89
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021
Feb 26, 2021
82
Pratt, Bertram
SR
Rockledge
42.90
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
82
Ravelo, Jason
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
42.90
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
84
Dawkins, Javon
JR
Sebastian River
42.91
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
85
Miller, St. Clair
SR
South Miami
42.92
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
86
Ambroise, Jean
SO
East Lee County
42.95
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
87
Girado, Aidan
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
42.99
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
88
Jean, Jefferson
JR
Fort Myers
43.01
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
89
Ellis, Orian
SR
Rickards
43.09
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
90
Wilson, Andre
JR
Sebring
43.17
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
91
Roedig, Ryan
JR
Naples
43.18
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
92
Job, Tyson
JR
Harmony
43.24
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
93
Stanley, David
SO
Countryside
43.27
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
94
Brown, Khye
JR
Sumner
43.29
Sumner Tri Meet #6
Apr 7, 2021
95
Clower, Jakavious
SO
Zephyrhills
43.30
Springstead High School Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
96
Shelton, Jacob
JR
Orange Park
43.32
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
97
Lopez, Alejandro
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
43.33
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
98
Cooper, Cody
SR
St. Augustine
43.34
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
99
Dennis, Bobby
JR
Dunbar
43.36
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
100
Cole, Jackson
SR
Gainesville
43.37
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dillard
40.83
Allen
,
Mortimer
,
Blackbourne
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Miami Northwestern
40.99
Rogers
,
Sharpe
,
Brown
,
Jean
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Lincoln
41.55
Wilson
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
,
Larry
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
4
Dunbar
41.68
Abrams
,
Mustari
,
Codie
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
5
American Heritage
41.76
Davis
,
Watkins
,
Whitton
,
Spells
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Pace
41.92
Hughes
,
Tyer
,
Craig
,
Strain
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Jones
41.98
pryor
,
Williams
,
Howard
,
kennedy
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
8
Orange Park
42.00
Sermons
,
Restall
,
Chambers
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
9
Leon
42.05
Brown
,
Bighem
,
Jackson
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
10
Rockledge
42.13
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
11
Gainesville
42.26
Strong
,
King
,
Hill
,
Burr
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
12
Rickards
42.27
Watkins
,
Williams
,
McPherson
,
Nelloms
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
13
Jesuit (Tampa)
42.30
Donatien
,
Gilbert
,
Edwards
,
Girard
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
14
Naples
42.36
Powell
,
Moore
,
Augustave
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
15
Zephyrhills
42.39
Queen
,
Jackson
,
Cornelius
,
Neal
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
16
Immokalee
42.60
Compere
,
Illozier
,
Sannon
,
Jean-Joseph
NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet
Feb 17, 2021
17
Fort Pierce Westwood
42.62
Love
,
Major
,
standberry
,
Monds
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
18
Boyd Anderson
42.71
Campbell
,
Smith
,
Robbin
,
Walker
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
19
Mainland
42.73
Evans
,
Lockley
,
Franklin
,
Taylor
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
20
Middleton
42.77
Hodges
,
Williams
,
Evina-Ze
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
21
South Fort Myers
42.78
Trice
,
Cooper
,
Castor
,
Castor
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
22
Milton
42.79
Anderson
,
Current
,
Cunningham
,
Cottrell
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
23
Washington (Pensacola)
42.92
Wright
,
Harris
,
Gilbert
,
Harrison
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
24
Palmetto
42.95
Davis
,
Dawes
,
Hughes
,
Stamp
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
24
Lely
42.95
Philogene
,
Michel
,
Morancy
,
Joseph
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
24
Escambia
42.95
Geter
,
Brown
,
Dupree
,
Freeman
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
27
Mater Academy
42.97
Hernendez
,
Rodriguez
,
Childs
,
Lundy
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
27
Ribault
42.97
Smith
,
King
,
Davis
,
Rodgers
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
Braden River
42.99
Campbell
,
Thomas
,
Kelly
,
Stephens
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
30
Jefferson
43.02
Feilder
,
Lewis
,
Stroud
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
31
Harmony
43.09
Balado
,
Oquendo
,
Tuyo
,
Emans
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
32
Miami Southridge
43.15
Louis-Jacques
,
Smith
,
Brown
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
33
Robert E. Lee
43.16
McKenzie
,
Oruamabo
,
Thomas
,
Stevenson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
33
Southeast
43.16
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Davis
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
35
Lake Gibson
43.21
Rodolph
,
McKinley
,
McCall
,
Wallace
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
36
Edgewater
43.22
Swain
,
Williams
,
Rivers
,
Carter
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
37
Sumner
43.24
Webb
,
Murdock
,
Brown
,
Exceus
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
38
Ridgeview (OP)
43.27
Bois
,
Baptiste
,
Cion
,
Vil
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
39
Miami Killian
43.29
Wyartt
,
Robinson
,
Huggins
,
Crockett
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
40
Northeast (OP)
43.32
Green
,
Noelsaint
,
Thomas
,
Griffin
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
41
Barron Collier
43.43
Echeverry
,
Crouch
,
Rodd
,
Agudelo
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
41
Vanguard (Ocala)
43.43
Reason
,
Scott
,
Scott
,
Wright
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
43
Hillsborough
43.44
Sipp jr
,
Davila
,
Ford
,
Bailey
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
44
Pasco
43.47
Smith
,
Harrison
,
P
,
Harrison
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
45
Miami Norland
43.48
Greaves
,
Hines
,
McKnight
,
Dukes
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
45
Plantation
43.48
Council
,
Palmer
,
Haynes
,
Haynes
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
47
McArthur
43.49
Annon
,
Francois
,
Medina
,
Barfield
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
48
Auburndale
43.50
Alls
,
Brown
,
Donaldson
,
Lowery
Mike Williams Invite @ Lake Region 2021
Apr 6, 2021
49
Miami Central
43.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
50
Ponte Vedra
43.59
Harrison
,
Leveille
,
Osborne
,
Rogers
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
51
Ely
43.63
Peterson
,
Biggers
,
Brown
,
MONPAS
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
52
Lake Minneola
43.70
Phillipps
,
Rudolph
,
Magloire
,
Gibson
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5
Apr 9, 2021
53
Fort Walton Beach
43.73
Witcher
,
Williams
,
Ullman
,
McTear
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
54
Charlotte
43.74
Church
,
Augustin
,
Harris
,
Mede
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
55
Ed White
43.76
Patterson
,
Pierre-Val
,
Wiggins
,
Patterson
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
56
Countryside
43.77
Olds
,
Laube
,
Randleman
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
57
Terry Parker
43.78
Dorsey Jr
,
Williams
,
Glover
,
Joseph
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
58
Wakulla
43.81
Taylor
,
Brinson
,
Ervin
,
Blake
Big Bend Rural County Championship
Apr 1, 2021
59
Homestead
43.83
Welch
,
Brice
,
Sanders
,
Strong
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
60
St. Augustine
43.85
Hamilton
,
Cooper
,
Harris
,
Stanley
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
60
Lake Wales
43.85
Harris
,
Mickel
,
Moore
,
Burley
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
62
Fort Myers
43.86
Castor
,
Merisier
,
Bonelli
,
Smith
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
62
Land O'Lakes
43.86
Tucker
,
Otero
,
Patten
,
Kendrick
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
64
Choctawhatchee
43.90
Jackson
,
McGlothlin
,
Tyson
,
Tabb
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 6, 2021
65
Ida Baker
43.93
Felien
,
Staple
,
Brown
,
Morrison
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
66
Bayside
44.07
Weimer
,
Parkes
,
Richardson
,
Cullen
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
67
Golden Gate
44.10
Chicas
,
Eugene
,
Honorat
,
Gustave
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
68
Columbia
44.12
Dixon
,
Mckire
,
Johnson
,
Williamson
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
69
Heritage
44.18
Turner
,
Joseph
,
Pollard-Martin
,
Hamilton
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2021
70
Boca Ciega
44.19
Jones
,
Merriex
,
Allen
,
Phillips
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
71
Palm Bay
44.20
Henry
,
Blackmon
,
McKay
,
McCloud
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2021
72
Belen Jesuit Prep
44.21
Bjorkman
,
Fuller
,
Girado
,
Wallace
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
73
Robinson
44.27
Hiestand
,
Cochran
,
Lewis
,
Johnson
Raven Rundown, Finale
Apr 7, 2021
73
Mosley
44.27
Clark
,
Dacosta
,
Keys
,
Paul
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
75
Tampa Bay Tech
44.33
Lundy
,
Boone
,
Alexander
,
Gassett
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet
Mar 23, 2021
75
Leesburg
44.33
Howard
,
Forsythe
,
Dawkins
,
Johnson Jr.
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
77
Sebring
44.34
Kerney
,
Knighten
,
Howard
,
Knighten
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
78
East River
44.36
Dumas
,
Coleman
,
Rainey
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
79
Island Coast
44.39
Ayala
,
Emilus
,
Jones
,
Laguerre
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
79
Largo
44.39
Watford
,
Holmes
,
Williams
,
Randall
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
81
Seabreeze
44.41
Smith
,
Olsen
,
Oliver
,
Lewis
Spruce Creek Elite Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
82
Port Charlotte
44.46
Wesley
,
Williams
,
Douglas
,
Powell
North Port Invite 2021
Mar 12, 2021
83
Hardee
44.53
Austin
,
Daniels-Johnson
,
Valdez
,
Pierre
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
84
Port St. Lucie
44.58
Griffin
,
Yuhas
,
Gagnon
,
Ellis
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
84
North Fort Myers
44.58
Boucher
,
Billhorn
,
Arroyo
,
Costa
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
86
Gulf Breeze
44.72
Frazee
,
Edwards
,
Kousa
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
86
Eau Gallie
44.72
Watson
,
Mitchell
,
Jedrocha
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
88
Pinellas Park
44.79
Clark
,
Garrett
,
Holston Jr.
,
Kier
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
89
Springstead
44.80
Depina
,
Hallwas
,
Knowell
,
Tucker
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
90
Suncoast
44.87
Vital
,
Glaze
,
Gonsalves
,
Fairclough
PBC North Conference Meet
Mar 30, 2021
91
Poinciana
44.90
Bond
,
Morgan
,
Adrien
,
Frederick
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 3
Mar 24, 2021
92
Matanzas
44.93
Headley
,
Gaines
,
Cundiff
,
Souverain
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
93
Merritt Island
44.96
Shields
,
Hartigan
,
Dembowski
,
Koby
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
94
Archbishop McCarthy
45.02
Davis
,
William
,
St-Preux
,
Kee
AMHS Meet 4
Mar 10, 2021
95
Pine Forest
45.04
Jones
,
Bembow
,
Garrett
,
Warren
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
96
King
45.17
Meme
,
Lende
,
Sellars
,
Glenn
Jesuit Quad Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021
97
Cape Coral
45.26
Thomas
,
Miranda
,
Masson
,
Jeanlouis
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
98
Lake Weir
45.32
Etiene
,
Henry
,
Donaly
,
Raymond
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
99
St. Petersburg
45.42
Faykus
,
Moore
,
Correa-Hagen
,
Mayak
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
100
Stanton
45.47
Monteagudo
,
Dreibelbis
,
Mitchell
,
Andre
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Northwestern
3:15.61
Rogers
,
Brown
,
Ward
,
Sharpe
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Dillard
3:16.34
Jean
,
Miller
,
Roberts
,
Shakes
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Northeast (OP)
3:19.11
Telsaint
,
Hamilton
,
Thomas
,
Jules
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
American Heritage
3:19.57
Gadsden
,
Hoo
,
Geathers
,
Garrison
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Rickards
3:19.70
Ibraheem-Washin
,
McPherson
,
Donaldson
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Terry Parker
3:20.01
Williams
,
Bell
,
Sinclair
,
McCall
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
7
Lincoln
3:20.68
Larry
,
Johnson
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
8
Fort Walton Beach
3:20.90
McTear
,
Williams
,
Larkin
,
Sloan
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
9
Vanguard (Ocala)
3:21.54
Moore
,
Travieso
,
Salter
,
Wright
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
10
Rockledge
3:21.58
Smith
,
Buckmaster
,
Waters
,
Pratt
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
11
Miami Norland
3:23.37
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
12
Gaither
3:24.89
Demps
,
Choe
,
Summers
,
Gardiner
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
12
Dunbar
3:24.89
Motley III
,
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Frison
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
14
Countryside
3:25.28
Thomas
,
Rodriguez
,
Lopez
,
Griffin
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
15
Escambia
3:25.87
Dupree
,
Freeman
,
Geter
,
Lett
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
16
Mainland
3:26.23
Ford
,
Franklin
,
Franklin
,
Lockley
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
17
Middleton
3:27.15
Hodges
,
Evina-Ze
,
Tompkins
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
18
Boynton Beach
3:27.20
Fuller
,
Morinvil
,
Marcelin
,
Pierre
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
19
Jones
3:27.29
Howard
,
Williams
,
frazier
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
20
Leon
3:27.42
Bighem
,
Brown
,
Jackson
,
Clark
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
21
Sunlake
3:27.48
Bates
,
Alfonso-Herrera
,
Mayfield
,
Whitfield
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
22
Jesuit (Tampa)
3:27.92
Lee
,
Terry
,
Stevens
,
Gilbert
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
23
Orange Park
3:28.23
Childs
,
Thomas
,
Arias
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
24
Lake Minneola
3:28.51
Vegas
,
Reed
,
Lyford
,
Magloire
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
25
Sebring
3:28.75
Perez
,
Wilson
,
Velez
,
Knighten
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
26
Belen Jesuit Prep
3:28.79
Sanchez
,
Leon
,
Zumpano
,
Wallace
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
27
Boyd Anderson
3:28.95
Bethely
,
Petit-Frere
,
Walker
,
Robbin
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
28
Mater Academy
3:29.58
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
29
Bayside
3:29.62
Parkes
,
Derisme
,
Ferrell
,
Durant
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
30
Miami Southridge
3:29.67
Brown
,
Williams
,
McDonald
,
Smith
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
31
Palmetto Ridge
3:29.69
Bazile
,
Byron
,
Dorsainvil
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
32
Naples
3:29.77
Moore
,
Roedig
,
McLendon
,
Augustave
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
33
Golden Gate
3:29.78
Stockner
,
Fuller
,
Estrada
,
Chicas
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
34
Washington (Pensacola)
3:29.82
Trawick
,
Robinson
,
Harrison
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
34
Fort Myers
3:29.82
Mielke
,
Merisier
,
Monteiro
,
Krzeminski
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
36
Heritage
3:30.04
Bowdry
,
Reinecke
,
Redhead
,
Higgins
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
37
Zephyrhills
3:30.50
Cornelius
,
Neal
,
Gomez
,
Jackson
Springstead High School Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
38
Poinciana
3:30.65
Bond
,
Familia
,
Morgan
,
Windett
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
39
Lake Wales
3:30.72
Mickel
,
Langs
,
Hardy
,
Denton
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
40
Ida Baker
3:30.80
Olmstead
,
Fritz
,
Brown
,
Kinney
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
41
Coconut Creek
3:30.89
Isme
,
Clare
,
Penaloza
,
Benjamin
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
42
Charlotte
3:31.03
Innocent
,
Rootz
,
Church
,
Pierre
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
43
Sebastian River
3:31.34
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Cummings
,
Dawkins
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
44
Ponte Vedra
3:31.44
Brady
,
Cills
,
Osborne
,
Hammons
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
45
Palmetto
3:31.71
Davis
,
Carter
,
Martin
,
Hughes
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
46
McArthur
3:31.92
Murphy
,
Grullon
,
Pough
,
Murphy
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
47
Port Charlotte
3:33.52
Maslanka
,
Powell
,
Douglas
,
Wadsworth
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
47
Matanzas
3:33.52
Souverain
,
Miller
,
Friendly
,
Gaines
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
49
Plantation
3:33.57
Bolden
,
MARTIN
,
Castello
,
Dohman
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
50
Archbishop McCarthy
3:33.69
Davis
,
Gonzalez
,
Frohring
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
51
Miami Central
3:33.80
Labissiere
,
Rodriguez
,
Fearon
,
Hay
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
51
Suncoast
3:33.80
Glaze
,
Galardi
,
Kelly
,
Fairclough
PBC North Conference Meet
Mar 30, 2021
53
South Fort Myers
3:33.90
Barros
,
Cooper
,
Castor
,
Castor
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
54
Robinson
3:33.97
Difo
,
Cochran
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Raven Rundown, Finale
Apr 7, 2021
55
Barron Collier
3:33.98
Schmid
,
Mendello
,
Agudelo
,
Vickaryous
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
55
Leesburg
3:33.98
Freeman
,
Forsythe
,
Dawkins
,
Howard
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
57
Choctawhatchee
3:34.09
Brainerd
,
Hollins
,
Jackson
,
Tabb
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
58
Ribault
3:34.31
Davis
,
Morales
,
Rodgers
,
Brown
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
59
Pace
3:34.78
Johnson
,
Schulte
,
Coyle
,
Ramirez
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
60
Southeast
3:34.88
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Davis
,
Perkins
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
61
Pembroke Pines Charter
3:35.00
Monde
,
Prescott
,
Taylor
,
Schwartz
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
62
New Smyrna Beach
3:35.12
McKee
,
Nanni
,
Crkvenac
,
Hill
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
63
Mosley
3:36.02
Dacosta
,
Holbrook
,
Keys
,
Stone
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
64
Gulf Breeze
3:36.12
Edwards
,
Youberg
,
Seeber
,
Hedden
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
65
Pasco
3:36.43
Stearns
,
Stringer
,
Grant
,
Trujillo
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
66
Robert E. Lee
3:36.53
Knowles
,
Lewis
,
Tookes
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
67
Chamberlain
3:36.69
Davis
,
Ortigoza-Rodriguez
,
Fernandez
,
Pettway
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
68
Island Coast
3:36.72
Rojas
,
Morales
,
Jones
,
Ayala
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
69
Land O'Lakes
3:36.94
Levesque
,
Martin
,
Austin
,
Sallengs
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
70
Columbia
3:36.95
Kihei
,
Johnson
,
Chancey
,
Williamson
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
71
Pine Forest
3:37.87
McRoy
,
Reynolds
,
Meeks
,
Green
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
72
Edgewater
3:37.98
Wallace
,
Williams
,
Harmon
,
Carter
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
73
Lecanto
3:38.18
Sullivan
,
Nkwocha
,
LaBelle
,
Holzer
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
74
Gainesville
3:38.20
Nelson
,
Cole
,
Hill
,
Brockington
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
75
Ed White
3:38.26
Azar-Moise
,
Patterson
,
Patterson
,
Pierre-Val
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
76
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:38.37
Major
,
standberry
,
Owens
,
celisca
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
77
Merritt Island
3:38.48
Hartigan
,
Dembowski
,
Shields
,
Dembowski
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
78
Seabreeze
3:38.55
Chiumento
,
Labonte
,
MacKay
,
Phillips
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
79
South Lake
3:39.06
Hodge
,
Richardson
,
Cargill
,
Aguilar
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
80
Winter Springs
3:39.17
Slain
,
Balzano
,
Blake
,
Arnold
SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021
Apr 8, 2021
81
Bayshore
3:39.22
Anders
,
Louis
,
Barnes
,
Lyons
Braden River Invite
Mar 29, 2021
82
King
3:39.30
Glenn
,
Sellars
,
Meme
,
Lende
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
83
Deltona
3:39.39
Atanda
,
Mitchell
,
Helms
,
Nickerson
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
84
Gateway (Kissimmee)
3:39.41
Azize
,
Cambel
,
Abreu
,
Perez
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
85
Boca Ciega
3:39.76
Flowers
,
Jones
,
McCloud
,
Lawes
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
86
St. Petersburg
3:39.85
Faykus
,
Mayak
,
Moore
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
87
East River
3:39.94
Henderson
,
Morris
,
Brown
,
Coleman
Metro East Championship 2021
Mar 12, 2021
88
Harmony
3:40.08
Donnelly
,
Flaherty
,
Tuyo
,
Sanchez
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
89
Sumner
3:40.42
Murdock
,
Bush
,
Figueroa
,
Exceus
Sumner Tri Meet #6
Apr 7, 2021
90
Estero
3:40.49
Roth
,
Depina
,
Geerlings
,
Bagby
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
91
Port St. Lucie
3:40.61
Tatum
,
Gagnon
,
Yuhas
,
Ellis
SLC Champ
Mar 25, 2021
92
Ridgeview (OP)
3:40.69
Pierre
,
Pereira
,
Pocharasang
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
93
Hillsborough
3:40.73
Mendoza-Bayron
,
Ford
,
Reed
,
Copeland
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
94
Middleburg
3:41.07
Pena
,
Rhoads
,
Bowerman
,
Shaw
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
95
Ely
3:41.26
Brown
,
Peterson
,
Deas
,
Noel
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
96
Palm Bay
3:41.99
Rivera
,
Grady
,
McCloud
,
Prude
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
97
Milton
3:42.42
Anderson
,
Roth
,
Kennedy
,
Cunningham
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
98
Lake Weir
3:42.87
Bailey
,
Etiene
,
Taylor
,
Terry
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
99
St. Augustine
3:43.16
Cooper
,
Hamilton
,
Harris
,
Stanley
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
100
Lake Region
3:43.91
Collins
,
Jones
,
Toussaint
,
Skipper
Mike Williams Invite @ Lake Region 2021
Apr 6, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Belen Jesuit Prep
7:50.87
Sanchez
,
Vento
,
Leon
,
Magoulas
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Dillard
7:52.00
Jean
,
Miller
,
Roberts
,
Shakes
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Fort Walton Beach
7:58.67
Sloan
,
Flores
,
Endt
,
Larkin
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Rickards
8:00.02
Brownlee
,
Guice
,
Ibraheem-Washin
,
Greenwood
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Sunlake
8:00.34
Whitfield
,
Pena
,
Meyer
,
Robbins
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
6
Pace
8:01.08
Ramirez
,
Schulte
,
Tyner
,
Coyle
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Miami Northwestern
8:01.55
Jean-Charles
,
Jones
,
Ward
,
Dorsett
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
8
Fort Myers
8:01.88
Roberts
,
Holston
,
Pocklington
,
Kolsun
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
9
Lake Wales
8:05.01
Morales
,
Cotto
,
Updike
,
Tellis
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
10
Largo
8:05.70
Denkler
,
Yacobi
,
Gordon
,
Staveley
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
11
Vanguard (Ocala)
8:06.31
Travieso
,
Knight
,
Pank
,
Moore
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
12
Palmetto Ridge
8:07.44
Amador
,
Hernandez
,
Velasquez
,
Dorsainvil
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
13
Estero
8:07.68
Depina
,
Bagby
,
Geerlings
,
Pickard
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
14
Dunbar
8:09.00
Bartolon
,
Jackson
,
Ocampo
,
Livingston
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
15
Lincoln
8:11.45
Morrison
,
Wright
,
Hart
,
Samuel
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
16
Lake Minneola
8:15.55
Bradshaw
,
Bradshaw
,
Reed
,
Carrillo
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
17
Heritage
8:15.68
Crawford
,
Williams
,
Briley
,
Reinecke
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
18
Land O'Lakes
8:16.37
Levesque
,
Castillo
,
Martin
,
Sallengs
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
19
St. Augustine
8:16.92
Hacking
,
Hett
,
Schein
,
Koppman
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
20
Ponte Vedra
8:18.13
Cills
,
Brice
,
Olson
,
Bouquot
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
21
Rockledge
8:19.40
Makousky
,
Pratt
,
McAlister
,
Sackenheim
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
22
Palmetto
8:20.08
Martin
,
Klepper
,
Sanchez
,
Carter
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
23
Chamberlain
8:20.59
Davis
,
Pettway
,
Ortigoza-Rodriguez
,
Fogg
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
24
Sebring
8:21.01
Wilson
,
Perez
,
Delong
,
Velez
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
25
Jesuit (Tampa)
8:21.46
Stevens
,
Tan
,
Brazzeal
,
Addison
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
26
Archbishop McCarthy
8:22.43
Gonzalez
,
Jardon
,
Hernandez
,
Frohring
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
27
Boyd Anderson
8:23.34
Bethely
,
Brown
,
Jean-Baptiste
,
Petit-Frere
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
28
American Heritage
8:24.14
Glass
,
Salgado
,
Geathers
,
Hoo
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
29
Gulf Breeze
8:24.51
Hoffman
,
Lintner
,
Youberg
,
Seeber
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
30
Middleton
8:24.75
Hodges
,
Evina-Ze
,
Tompkins
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
31
Naples
8:25.25
Toro
,
Barajas
,
Damouni
,
McLendon
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
32
Ridgeview (OP)
8:25.55
Rodriguez
,
Mess
,
Snipes
,
Frietze
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
33
New Smyrna Beach
8:25.67
McKee
,
Belflower
,
Bazel
,
Hill
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
34
South Fork
8:28.04
Burgener
,
Gorman
,
Barragan
,
Pinto
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
35
Suncoast
8:28.10
Gale
,
Carlile
,
Costello
,
Emerson
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
36
Harmony
8:28.94
Romer
,
Jean
,
Sanchez
,
Yi
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
37
Miami Norland
8:29.18
Momplaisir
,
Sealy
,
Dumorney
,
Edwards
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
38
Osceola (Seminole)
8:29.27
Jensen
,
Rubaii
,
Cappelli
,
Stone
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
39
Sebastian River
8:30.07
Mcmann
,
Kramer
,
Mcadams
,
Wilkinson
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
40
Mariner
8:31.98
Thier
,
Walden
,
Fradin
,
Shannon
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
41
River Ridge
8:32.80
Thurber
,
Maduro
,
Waters
,
Kirchner
River Ridge Meet Two
Apr 8, 2021
42
Arnold
8:32.92
Hammonds
,
Rhoden
,
Waddell
,
Kepran
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
43
Choctawhatchee
8:35.35
Brainerd
,
Hollins
,
Jackson
,
Sterman
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
44
Countryside
8:35.49
Munoz
,
Stanley
,
Gregory
,
Griffin
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
45
Pine Forest
8:36.18
Terrell
,
Purify III
,
Rudd
,
Sellers
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
46
Stanton
8:36.29
Davis
,
Russell
,
Morales
,
White
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
47
Mosley
8:38.72
Holbrook
,
Pollack
,
Everett
,
Storevik
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
48
Charlotte
8:39.20
Lowery
,
Olby
,
Pettit
,
Ortiz
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
49
Merritt Island
8:40.98
Thompson
,
Paladino
,
Carswell
,
Bautista
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
50
Middleburg
8:41.49
Moore
,
Anderson
,
Lima
,
Rhoads
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
51
Belleview
8:41.71
Rutledge
,
Cruzado
,
Willis
,
Frias
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
52
Lake Region
8:42.59
Skipper
,
Toussaint
,
Collins
,
Jones
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
53
Columbia
8:43.11
Chancey
,
Morse
,
Feagle
,
Kihei
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
54
Ida Baker
8:43.38
Rogato
,
Kinney
,
Speruta
,
Fritz
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
55
Port Charlotte
8:43.85
Mault
,
Wadsworth
,
Bennett
,
Mault
Viking Relays 2021
Mar 19, 2021
56
Gaither
8:43.86
Martinez
,
Payne
,
Pierre
,
Summers
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet
Mar 23, 2021
57
Gateway (Kissimmee)
8:43.91
Cambel
,
Johnson Jr.
,
Alberto-Gonzale
,
Azize
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
58
Barron Collier
8:44.06
Malick-Beltran
,
Mendello
,
Nicolau
,
Howes
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
59
Cape Coral
8:44.33
Canales
,
Burch
,
Mitchinson
,
Jacoby
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
60
Pasco
8:44.42
Trujillo
,
Poplick
,
Stearns
,
Stringer
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2021
61
St. Petersburg
8:45.15
Wilson
,
Andringa
,
Irby
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
62
Seabreeze
8:45.25
Labonte
,
Crick
,
Phillips
,
Herndon
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
63
Washington (Pensacola)
8:46.07
Younger
,
Tubbs
,
Wilson
,
Peterson
Tate Aggies Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
64
Robinson
8:46.26
Difo
,
Mccray
,
Hearing
,
Hearing
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
65
Ribault
8:46.27
McCreary
,
Morales
,
Brown
,
Jones
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
66
Zephyrhills
8:46.28
Clemens
,
Day
,
Gomez
,
Poe
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
67
Poinciana
8:46.51
Windett
,
Aly
,
Arce
,
Diaz
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
68
Immokalee
8:47.90
Cruz
,
Gonzalez
,
Nicolas
,
Gaspar
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
69
Lecanto
8:48.54
Sullivan
,
Wilsek
,
Holzer
,
Rydzewski
Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Championshi
Mar 3, 2021
70
Plantation
8:48.80
Henderson
,
Baldwin
,
Castello
,
Bolden
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
71
Ely
8:49.25
Noel
,
Shavores
,
Glover
,
Seide
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
72
South Lake
8:52.34
Hovius
,
Hodge
,
Stansfield
,
Richardson
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
73
Spoto
8:52.67
Alexander
,
Alexander
,
Colunga
,
Colunga
Sumner Tri Meet #6
Apr 7, 2021
74
McArthur
8:53.03
Augustin
,
Grullon
,
Pough
,
Murphy
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
75
Edgewater
8:54.33
Wallace
,
Fenelon
,
Wallace
,
Woodson
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
76
Boca Ciega
8:54.90
McCloud
,
Allen
,
Budo
,
Krieger
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
77
Leon
8:57.54
Koon
,
Rogers
,
Springer
,
Winsor
Chiles Relays
Feb 20, 2021
78
Escambia
8:57.66
York
,
Brown
,
Corleone
,
Watson
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
79
Seminole
8:57.67
Chase
,
Laue
,
Olsen
,
Cataldo
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
80
Winter Springs
8:58.95
Prowell
,
Hogan
,
Stevens
,
Balzano
SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021
Apr 8, 2021
81
Hillsborough
9:01.06
Mendoza-Bayron
,
Olsen
,
Ponder
,
Copeland
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
82
Miami Southridge
9:01.81
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
83
Leesburg
9:02.46
Money
,
Freeman
,
Dawkins
,
Greene-Mitchell
South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open
Apr 1, 2021
84
Sumner
9:04.25
Metcalf
,
Fiducia
,
Vawser-Hansen
,
Cleversey
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
85
Milton
9:05.53
Johnson
,
Morris
,
Smith
,
Roth
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
86
Mainland
9:06.42
Bowman
,
Garner
,
Camara
,
Minarchik
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
87
Gulf
9:06.49
Flores-Pena
,
Martin-Meza
,
Stroupe
,
Saldivar
River Ridge Meet 1
Mar 2, 2021
88
Matanzas
9:07.50
Spooner
,
Smith
,
hyatt
,
Drost
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
89
Wakulla
9:08.28
Cole
,
Callaghan
,
Kilpatrick
,
McLean
Big Bend Rural County Championship
Apr 1, 2021
90
Eau Gallie
9:09.56
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
McMullan
,
Padgett
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
91
Braden River
9:10.02
Brown
,
den Boggende
,
Sampey
,
Howard
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
92
Miami Jackson
9:10.33
Johnson
,
Jeanmary
,
Rodriguez
,
Shillingferd
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
93
Lely
9:10.42
Sanchez-Sanchez
,
Diaz-Diaz
,
Zavala
,
Najera
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
94
South Fort Myers
9:10.84
Dionne
,
Dorsainvil
,
Chatelier
,
Barros
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
95
Coconut Creek
9:11.00
Benjamin
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
,
Lochard
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
96
Boynton Beach
9:12.32
Jean
,
Jean-Claude
,
Joseph
,
Moseby
PBC Central Conference
Mar 24, 2021
97
East Lee County
9:13.36
King
,
Chavez
,
Suarez
,
Galeas
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
98
Westside
9:15.80
Graham
,
Ward
,
Baltazar
,
Kent
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
99
Bayside
9:16.17
Fisher
,
Romans
,
Wilke
,
Pruitt
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2021
100
Liberty
9:16.95
Caro
,
Cius
,
Rodriguez
,
Tedla
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 3A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bond, Guy
SR
Poinciana
2.06m
6' 9"
Last Chance at Harmony
Apr 1, 2021
2
Lawrence, Darien
SR
Lincoln
2.02m
6' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
3
Watkins, Ahmad
SR
Dunbar
2.01m
6' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
4
Mcgriff, Khamari
SR
Rickards
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
1.97m
6' 5.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
4
Dervil, JJ
SR
Lely
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Tri-Meet NHS/GG/LHS
Mar 24, 2021
7
Watts, Kevoun
SR
Dunbar
1.95m
6' 4.75"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
7
Huggins, Terrance
SR
Miami Killian
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
9
Green, Jayden
SR
Pine Forest
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
9
Martin, Tanner
SO
Land O'Lakes
1.93m
6' 4"
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
9
Anderson, Eric
SR
Countryside
1.93m
6' 4"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
9
Dunbar , Joshua
SR
Blake
1.93m
6' 4"
Leto March 31 2021 3-Way
Mar 31, 2021
13
Wilson, Justin
JR
Poinciana
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
13
Arnold, Jaheim
SR
Barron Collier
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
13
Johnson, Damaren
SR
Rickards
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
13
Dulcona, Jonas
SO
Naples
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
13
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
13
Drayton, Amani
SO
McArthur
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Castro, Cole
SR
Mitchell
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
13
Brown, Da'Mani
SR
Fort Myers
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
21
Katende, Nigel
SO
Golden Gate
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
22
Jones, Caleb
SR
Dunbar
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Panther Showcase
Apr 1, 2021
22
Rojas, Jose
SR
Island Coast
1.90m
6' 2.75"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
22
Francios, Tyric
SR
Homestead
1.90m
6' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
25
Exceus, Jeremiah
JR
Sumner
1.88m
6' 2"
Sumner Tri Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
25
Coder, Thomas
SR
South Fork
1.88m
6' 2"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
25
Smith, Tyler
SR
Seabreeze
1.88m
6' 2"
Silverhawk Open 2021
Feb 26, 2021
25
Williams, Frank
SR
Jefferson
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
25
Glover, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
1.88m
6' 2"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
30
Bolden, Tyshone
SO
Lake Minneola
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
30
Pael, John
SR
Arnold
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
30
Shaw, Hayden
SR
Middleburg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
30
Dawes, Nathan
SO
Palmetto
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
34
Michaud, Moise
JR
Golden Gate
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
35
Mustari, Leonard
SR
Dunbar
1.85m
6' 0.75"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
35
McClanahan, Rahshad
SR
Mitchell
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
35
Mincey, Zavier
FR
Mainland
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Deltona Home Meet #3
Mar 17, 2021
38
Delgado, Adrian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1.83m
6' 0"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
38
Jung, Daniel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
38
Morrison, Joseph
SR
Riverside
1.83m
6' 0"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
38
Hill, Kieantae
JR
Pine Forest
1.83m
6' 0"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
38
Medaries Jr., Stevmoney
SR
Pinellas Park
1.83m
6' 0"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
38
Brown, Charlie
SR
Escambia
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
38
Lee, Chance
JR
Terry Parker
1.83m
6' 0"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
38
Mills-Kelly, Joshua
SR
Rickards
1.83m
6' 0"
Chiles Relays
Feb 20, 2021
38
Pena, John-Lou
JR
Middleburg
1.83m
6' 0"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
38
Litschgi, Brett
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
48
Pouliot, Nate
SR
Pinellas Park
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
48
Waugh, Shadrach
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
48
Ermat, Kenny
SR
Boyd Anderson
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
48
Thomas, Onwaja
SR
Boyd Anderson
1.82m
5' 11.5"
TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Apr 1, 2021
48
Jackson, Jamaul
SR
Brandon
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
48
Abruzzini, Eugenio
JR
Ponte Vedra
1.82m
5' 11.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
48
Speights, Jermaris
SO
Lincoln
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
48
Dunn, Kenny
JR
Palmetto Ridge
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
48
McKnight, Matthew
SO
Miami Norland
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
48
Diaz, Dylan
SO
Lake Minneola
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1
Feb 20, 2021
58
Cole, Jackson
SR
Gainesville
1.80m
5' 10.75"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
58
Whipple, Earnie
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
58
Wright, Keyshawn
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Wildwood High School Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
58
Sunderland, Zachary
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
58
Bois, Clifford
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
58
Hardin, Jacob
SR
Island Coast
1.80m
5' 10.75"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
58
Sabino, Josiah
JR
Orange Park
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
58
Smith, Dwyane
SR
Lecanto
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet
Apr 7, 2021
58
Wunderly, Dieter
SR
Lecanto
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
58
Jackson, Ber'Narjay
SR
Dunbar
1.80m
5' 10.75"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
68
Hughes, Cam Ren
JR
Pace
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
68
Hendrix, Mi'kel
SO
South Fort Myers
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
68
Delva , Jeramiah
JR
Heritage
1.78m
5' 10"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
68
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
68
Copeland, MacQuannae
JR
Hillsborough
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
68
Waugh, Meshach
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
1.78m
5' 10"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
68
Kepran, Edward
SO
Arnold
1.78m
5' 10"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
68
Childs, Joel
SR
Orange Park
1.78m
5' 10"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
68
Calbert, Quanerious
SR
Pine Forest
1.78m
5' 10"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
68
Wolfe, Conrad
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
1.78m
5' 10"
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
78
Pereira, Christian
SR
Charlotte
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
78
Peterson, Dashawn
JR
Ely
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
78
Wright, Aiden
JR
Terry Parker
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
78
Ross, Cree
SO
Mosley
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Seahawks Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
78
Mede, Michenel
SR
Charlotte
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
78
Black, Dylan
FR
Harmony
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
78
Ellis, Devin
SO
Port St. Lucie
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
78
Dudley, Amarion
JR
Lake Weir
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
78
Oquendo, Isaiah
JR
Harmony
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
78
Gardiner, Jaylon
SR
Gaither
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Kincaid Classic 2021
Feb 15, 2021
78
Antione, Nicholas
JR
Mainland
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
78
Cone, James
SR
Naples
1.77m
5' 9.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
78
Familia, Anvy
SR
Poinciana
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
78
Jean-Francois, Gudner
SR
Boyd Anderson
1.77m
5' 9.75"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
78
Sermons, Trevion
SO
Orange Park
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
78
Blanchard, Ted
SO
Immokalee
1.77m
5' 9.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
78
Jones, Laterance
JR
Palm Bay
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
78
Mogelvang, Hunter
JR
Naples
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
96
Johnson, Kedrick
SR
Homestead
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Bronco Nation Tri Meet
Apr 6, 2021
96
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
1.75m
5' 8.75"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
96
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
1.75m
5' 8.75"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
96
Centeno Jr., Manny
SR
Poinciana
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
96
Willis, T'Vario
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
Pole Vault
FHSAA 3A 3.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Butler, John
SR
Sebastian River
4.70m
15' 5"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
2
Peterson, Dylan
JR
Merritt Island
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Roque, Miguel
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Castro, Cole
SR
Mitchell
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
4
Joseph, Gregory
SR
Lely
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
4
Souto, Nicolas
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Gray, Cade
SR
Belleview
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
9
Allen, Damario
JR
Dillard
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Lancaster, Edward
SR
Ponte Vedra
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
9
Bilger, Luke
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
12
Dawson, Cyrus
SR
Ida Baker
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
13
Spencer, Nicholas
SR
Northeast (SP)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
14
Wolfe, Conrad
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
14
Scott, Landen
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
14
Capone, Anthony
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
17
Kanis, Peyton
SR
Gulf
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
17
Piedra, Raul
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
17
Lloyd, Josh
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
20
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
3.68m
12' 0.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
21
Fabrizio, Mason
JR
Harmony
3.66m
12' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
22
Mendello, Alston
SR
Barron Collier
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
22
Louk, Oskar
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
22
Clark, Morgan
JR
Ponte Vedra
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
22
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
26
McDonald, Jackson
SO
Pace
3.58m
11' 9"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
26
Cowell, Adrian
JR
Pine Forest
3.58m
11' 9"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
28
Massie, Luke
SO
Gulf Breeze
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
28
Dorsh, Joshua
FR
Gulf Breeze
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
30
Van't Hoff, Josh
SR
Barron Collier
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
30
Calles, Ruben
SO
Sunlake
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
32
Hindle, Nate
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Pine Forest Invitational
Feb 20, 2021
33
Porter, Bodhi
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
33
Girado, Aidan
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.35m
10' 11.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
33
Lee, Dennis
SR
Ponte Vedra
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
33
Mestre, Nicholas
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
33
Mitchell, Stephen
SR
Boca Ciega
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
33
Minoso, Alejandro
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
39
Haldie, Nicholas
SR
Mitchell
3.33m
10' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
40
Eckholdt, Chris
JR
Harmony
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
40
Kinney, Andrew
SR
Ida Baker
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
40
Achuff, Maxwell
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
40
Molina, Julian
JR
Hardee
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
40
Bongiorno, Joseph
FR
Edgewater
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
40
Gray, Chris
JR
Middleburg
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
46
Stepaniak, Zachary
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
3.23m
10' 7"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
46
Rouillier, Miles
JR
Mitchell
3.23m
10' 7"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
46
Belidor, Jim
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
3.23m
10' 7"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
49
Castagna, Dominic
JR
North Fort Myers
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
49
Caceres, Lucas
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.20m
10' 6"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
51
Carr , Aiden
JR
Dixie Hollins
3.19m
10' 5.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
52
Beaulieu, Matthew
JR
Charlotte
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
52
George, Richard
SR
Dixie Hollins
3.15m
10' 4"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
54
Bermudez, Benjamin
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.05m
10' 0"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
54
James, Tyrus
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
54
Desanto, Nicholas
FR
Ponte Vedra
3.05m
10' 0"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
54
Wallace, Cooper
JR
Edgewater
3.05m
10' 0"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open/Lady Wildcat Open
Apr 3, 2021
54
Boucher, Brennen
JR
North Fort Myers
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
59
Overstreet, Ryan
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Jesuit Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2021
60
Myers, Jeremy
JR
Hardee
3.01m
9' 10.5"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
61
Cochlin, William
SR
Sebring
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
61
Carter, Christopher
JR
Robinson
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
61
Shadrick, Blaike
JR
Mosley
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
61
Parker, Joshua
SO
Charlotte
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
61
Pough, Tremaine
SR
McArthur
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
61
Saborio, Ryan
FR
Naples
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
67
Shephard, Chris
SO
Rockledge
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Holy Trinity Classic
Apr 2, 2021
68
Lemoi, Sebastian
SR
Harmony
2.92m
9' 7"
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Mar 9, 2021
69
Moise, Marvin
JR
McArthur
2.90m
9' 6.25"
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
69
Mogelvang, Luther
FR
Naples
2.90m
9' 6.25"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
69
Turner, Elijah
SR
Gulf Breeze
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini A
Mar 2, 2021
69
Reddish, Max
JR
Gaither
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
69
Paschall, Kenyan
SO
Sebastian River
2.90m
9' 6.25"
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21
Mar 9, 2021
69
Aviles, Angel
JR
Hardee
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
69
Kaczetow, Rylan
SR
Middleburg
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
69
Patterson, Riley
JR
Northeast (SP)
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Shorecrest Senior Night
Mar 25, 2021
69
Belfiore, Emanuele
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.90m
9' 6.25"
AMHS Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
69
Troupe, Victor
JR
Spoto
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
69
Carrasco, Sebastian
SO
Naples
2.90m
9' 6.25"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
80
Cotto, Abdiel
JR
East River
2.89m
9' 5.75"
East River Invitational 2021
Apr 3, 2021
80
Jagaroo, Jayden
SR
Barron Collier
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
80
Lehning , Jacob
JR
Auburndale
2.89m
9' 5.75"
The Bob English 2021
Mar 6, 2021
80
Watson, Trevor
JR
North Fort Myers
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
84
Wilsek, Dylan
JR
Lecanto
2.88m
9' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
84
Urbonas, Daniel
JR
Land O'Lakes
2.88m
9' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
86
Butler , Joseph
FR
Sebastian River
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
86
Lane, Demarfan
JR
McArthur
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
88
Browne, Drayton
JR
Dixie Hollins
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
88
Hamilton, Hudson
FR
Fort Myers
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
88
Hayes, Mercurie
JR
Sumner
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #5
Mar 31, 2021
88
Dupuy, Poolosky
FR
Lely
2.75m
9' 0.25"
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 23, 2021
92
Beach, Ranger
SO
Sebastian River
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
92
Fuller, Preston
SR
Golden Gate
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
92
Andry, Kellan
SO
St. Petersburg
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
92
Hermida, Pedro
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
92
Nychyk, Nathan
SO
South Fort Myers
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
92
Velez-Tabares, Jhan
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.74m
8' 11.75"
AMHS Meet 4
Mar 10, 2021
92
Muniz, Jose
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
99
Arias, Christopher
JR
Orange Park
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
99
McLean, Trae
FR
Charlotte
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A 6.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Galen
SR
Lincoln
7.86m
25' 9.5"
Rickards Home Meet 2
Mar 23, 2021
+0.0
2
Williams, Curtis
SR
Leon
7.75m
25' 5.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.6
3
Mustari, Leonard
SR
Dunbar
7.56m
24' 9.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
0.6
4
Tatham, Kyvon
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
7.27m
23' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
5
Morancy , Sergio
SR
Lely
7.24m
23' 9"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
6
Louis, Edward
FR
Dillard
7.09m
23' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2.2
6
Codie, Jaden
SR
Dunbar
7.09m
23' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
+0.0
6
Augustin , Brayan
SO
Charlotte
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
9
Hughes, Jacquez
SR
Palmetto
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
10
Henderson, Kelton
SO
Island Coast
7.02m
23' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
NWI
10
Sermons, Markez
SR
Orange Park
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
12
Deas, Dewante
SR
Ely
7.01m
23' 0"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
13
Housey, Jalen
SR
Rockledge
6.96m
22' 10"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
13
Smith, Mateo
JR
Boyd Anderson
6.96m
22' 10"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
15
Wynn, Aaron
JR
St. Augustine
6.86m
22' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
16
Wright, Keyshawn
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
6.83m
22' 5"
Trinity Catholic Last Chance Meet
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
16
Gray, Cade
SR
Belleview
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
16
Burns Jr., Timothy
SR
Miami Northwestern
6.83m
22' 5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
19
Thompson, Derrick
SO
Lincoln
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
19
Brown, Charlie
SR
Escambia
6.80m
22' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
21
standberry, rayon
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
6.78m
22' 3"
SLC Champ
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
22
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
6.77m
22' 2.5"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
23
Smith , Daryl
JR
Rockledge
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
23
Mitchell, Trevon
JR
Eau Gallie
6.72m
22' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
NWI
25
Katende, Nigel
SO
Golden Gate
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
25
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
27
Johnson, Damaren
SR
Rickards
6.68m
21' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
28
Dunbar , Joshua
SR
Blake
6.63m
21' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
29
Evans, Kalyb
JR
Mainland
6.62m
21' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
29
Thomas, Greg
SR
Dunbar
6.62m
21' 8.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
31
Antione, Nicholas
JR
Mainland
6.61m
21' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
31
Frazier, Winsome
SR
Miami Northwestern
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
2.5
31
Wilcox, Zaire
SR
Lecanto
6.61m
21' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
31
Centeno Jr., Manny
SR
Poinciana
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
35
Jackson, Quincy
SR
Middleton
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
35
Williams, Frank
SR
Jefferson
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
37
Butler, John
SR
Sebastian River
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.6
37
Brown, Kyree
SR
Sebastian River
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
39
Brice, Christopher
SR
Homestead
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
+0.0
40
Bond, Guy
SR
Poinciana
6.55m
21' 6"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
41
Morrison, Joseph
JR
Robert E. Lee
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
42
Gilbert, Andre
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
43
Calbert, Quanerious
SR
Pine Forest
6.46m
21' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
44
Geter, Dedrick
SR
Escambia
6.45m
21' 2"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
44
Jackson, Timothy
JR
Zephyrhills
6.45m
21' 2"
Zephyrhills High Tri Meet Two
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
46
Smith, Shadiin
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
47
Hamilton , Kyelon
SO
Heritage
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.8
47
Buckmaster, Neikerson
JR
Rockledge
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
47
Bryant, Stanley
JR
Naples
6.42m
21' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
+0.0
50
Powell, Lashawn
JR
Port Charlotte
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
51
Stamp, Rubin
SR
Palmetto
6.40m
21' 0"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
51
Reason, Anthony
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
6.40m
21' 0"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
53
James, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Rickards Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
54
Davis, Vinson
SR
American Heritage
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
54
Azar-Moise, Luis
SR
Ed White
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
56
Battle, Tahjion
JR
Edgewater
6.35m
20' 10"
Metro West Championship 2021
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
56
Bailey, Jordaan
JR
Hillsborough
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
58
Cross, Jaquarious
JR
Middleton
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
59
Hartigan, Vance
SR
Merritt Island
6.32m
20' 9"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
59
Castro, Cole
SR
Mitchell
6.32m
20' 9"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
59
Paul, Isaac
SO
Mosley
6.32m
20' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
62
Williamson, Lucas
SR
Mainland
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
62
Smith, Kahlil
JR
Terry Parker
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
64
Armont, Jabari
SO
Ed White
6.30m
20' 8"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
64
Ward, Jadyn
JR
Sumner
6.30m
20' 8"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
66
Hamel, Matthew
SR
Naples
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
66
Collins, Luke
JR
Ely
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
68
Jackson, Malek
SO
Leon
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
68
Ayala, Kennen
SO
Land O'Lakes
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
70
Riley, Tariq
SR
Fletcher
6.27m
20' 7"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
71
Glover, Anthony
SO
Terry Parker
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
71
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
71
Anderson, Bertauryus
JR
Mariner
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
74
Mayfield, Elijah
SR
Sunlake
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
74
McTear, Nicklos
JR
Fort Walton Beach
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
74
Nelloms, Jordyn
SR
Rickards
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
77
Miller, Ryan
JR
Matanzas
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
77
Binghem, Isaiah
FR
Leon
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Chiles Relays
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
77
Current, Kemontre
SR
Milton
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
77
Olds, Gabriel
SR
Countryside
6.23m
20' 5.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
81
Monds, James
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
6.22m
20' 5"
SLC Champ
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
81
Cundiff, Noah
JR
Matanzas
6.22m
20' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
83
Thomas, Jerell
JR
Countryside
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
83
Gallon, Tyreek
JR
Leon
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
83
Hogan, Anthony
SO
Braden River
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
83
Smith, Zamarion
JR
Wakulla
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Paul Hoover Invite
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
83
Strong, Ahmad
JR
Gainesville
6.21m
20' 4.5"
SFHS Mini Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
88
Morris, DeRel
JR
East River
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
88
Clark, Lamar
JR
Mosley
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
90
Vickers , Adrian
SR
Brandon
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Sumner Tri Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
90
Harris , Avant
SO
Charlotte
6.19m
20' 3.75"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
90
Cummings, Christopher
SO
Sebastian River
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
93
Edison, Travis
SR
East Lee County
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
93
Bembow, Cornell
SR
Pine Forest
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
93
Spells, Jacolby
JR
American Heritage
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
96
Massillon, Marck
SR
Golden Gate
6.17m
20' 3"
Tri-Meet NHS/GG/LHS
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
96
Gilbert, Darien
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
6.17m
20' 3"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
96
Brinson, Demond
JR
Dillard
6.17m
20' 3"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #2
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
96
Thomas, Jamaal
JR
Southeast
6.17m
20' 3"
Manatee County Varsity Championship
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
96
Asson, Ellis
SR
Middleton
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Murphy, Kalil
SR
McArthur
14.44m
47' 4.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
2
Morancy , Sergio
SR
Lely
14.43m
47' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4.5
3
Smith, Mateo
JR
Boyd Anderson
14.29m
46' 10.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4.5
4
Brown, Kyree
SR
Sebastian River
14.27m
46' 10"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
0.9
5
Katende, Nigel
SO
Golden Gate
14.19m
46' 6.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3.8
6
Smith , Daryl
JR
Rockledge
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
7
Huggins, Terrance
SR
Miami Killian
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
8
Codie, Jaden
SR
Dunbar
13.92m
45' 8"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3.9
9
Tucker, Mychael
SO
Land O'Lakes
13.81m
45' 3.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.8
10
Smith, Darrien
JR
Pasco
13.66m
44' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
11
Henderson, Kelton
SO
Island Coast
13.61m
44' 8"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
12
Murphy, Kamal
SR
McArthur
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
13
Gray, Cade
SR
Belleview
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
14
Sabino, Josiah
JR
Orange Park
13.43m
44' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
15
Azar-Moise, Luis
SR
Ed White
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
16
Lash, Jackson
SR
Milton
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
17
Stockton, Seth
SO
Columbia
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
18
Brown, Da'Mani
SR
Fort Myers
13.35m
43' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
19
Johnson, Kedrick
SR
Homestead
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
20
Mallory, Tyquarius
SR
Ely
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
21
Webb, Kylen
SO
Sumner
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
22
Burks, Owen
SO
Choctawhatchee
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
23
Asson, Ellis
SR
Middleton
13.21m
43' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3.0
24
Desronvil, Jebby
SR
Dunbar
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
25
Recta, Austin
SR
Lecanto
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
26
Dabelus, Christian
JR
Boyd Anderson
13.13m
43' 1"
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
27
Mustari, Leonard
SR
Dunbar
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
28
Antione, Nicholas
JR
Mainland
13.00m
42' 8"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
29
Cummings, Christopher
SO
Sebastian River
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.1
30
Vickers , Adrian
SR
Brandon
12.95m
42' 6"
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
31
Jackson, Jamaul
SR
Brandon
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
31
Hamilton , Kyelon
SO
Heritage
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
33
Turner, Mekhi
JR
Boyd Anderson
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
33
Morton, Travontae
JR
Sumner
12.92m
42' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
35
Rodriguez, Garrett
SO
Countryside
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
NWI
35
Pereira, Christian
SR
Charlotte
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
37
Stevens, Patrick
JR
St. Augustine
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
38
Cline, Gabriel
8
American Heritage
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.2
39
Wilcox, Zaire
SR
Lecanto
12.87m
42' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
NWI
40
Lawes, Richardo
SR
Boca Ciega
12.85m
42' 2"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
41
Williams, Keylijah
SO
Naples
12.84m
42' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
42
Gilbert, Darien
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
43
Wilson, Caden
SR
Pine Forest
12.80m
42' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
43
Anderson, Eric
SR
Countryside
12.80m
42' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
NWI
45
lane, Jimel
JR
Mater Academy
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
46
Butler, John
SR
Sebastian River
12.73m
41' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
47
Ross, Cree
SO
Mosley
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
48
Mills-Kelly, Joshua
SR
Rickards
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
48
McRoy, Mikelle
SR
Pine Forest
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
48
Fowler, Deyante
SR
Fivay
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Fivay High School Invite
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
51
Berry , Amarion
SO
Heritage
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
52
Mede, Lincy
JR
Charlotte
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
+0.0
53
Abruzzini, Eugenio
JR
Ponte Vedra
12.68m
41' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
54
Mckever, Tymar
JR
Zephyrhills
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
55
Ball, Dylan
JR
Ponte Vedra
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
55
Ortiz, Ralph
JR
Lake Minneola
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
55
James, Jordan
JR
Lincoln
12.65m
41' 6"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
58
Douglas, Daunte
JR
Port Charlotte
12.64m
41' 5.75"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
59
Hill, Kieantae
JR
Pine Forest
12.63m
41' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
60
Thomas, Greg
SR
Dunbar
12.60m
41' 4.25"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
61
Scott, Darrien
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Trinity Catholic Last Chance Meet
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
61
HILL, WILL
SO
New Smyrna Beach
12.59m
41' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
63
Balado, Caleb
SR
Harmony
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
NWI
64
Singletary, Jalyn
SR
Dillard
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-1.0
64
Jackson, Quincy
SR
Middleton
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
66
McClellan, Dylan
JR
Lincoln
12.55m
41' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
66
Sheffield, Marquis
SO
Fort Myers
12.55m
41' 2.25"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
68
Bogan, Xavier
FR
Hillsborough
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
NWI
68
Mincey, Zavier
FR
Mainland
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
70
Ayala, Kennen
SO
Land O'Lakes
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
71
Jones, Michael
SR
Island Coast
12.52m
41' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
72
Leslie, John
SR
Sunlake
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Seahawk Relays
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
72
Jones, Damian
JR
Fort Myers
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
74
Ward, Jadyn
JR
Sumner
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
75
Francios, Tyric
SR
Homestead
12.44m
40' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
76
Kitchen, Terry
SR
Lecanto
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
77
Joseph , Jah'kiing
SO
Heritage
12.42m
40' 9"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
77
Masson, Steve
JR
Cape Coral
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
79
Morinvil, Christopher
FR
Boynton Beach
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
80
Harris, Jalen
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
81
Lewis, Darius
SR
Ed White
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
82
Chambers, Nolan
SO
Orange Park
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
83
Zdon, Michael
SR
Pace
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
84
Mitchell, Trevon
JR
Eau Gallie
12.32m
40' 5"
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
84
Bryant, Stanley
JR
Naples
12.32m
40' 5"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
86
Brown, Khye
JR
Sumner
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Sumner Tri Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
86
Aime , Hebreux
SR
Heritage
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
86
Smith, Tyler
SR
Seabreeze
12.30m
40' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
NWI
89
Saint-Hilaire, Darwen
SO
Plantation
12.29m
40' 4"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
89
Peterson, Dashawn
JR
Ely
12.29m
40' 4"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
91
Pierre, Andrew
SR
East Lee County
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
92
Cone, James
SR
Naples
12.27m
40' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
+0.0
92
Waugh, Shadrach
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
12.27m
40' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
94
Mayfield, Elijah
SR
Sunlake
12.24m
40' 2"
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
94
McPherson, Terrance
SR
Rickards
12.24m
40' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
94
BERRIAN, ISAIAH
SR
Osceola (Seminole)
12.24m
40' 2"
48th RAM Invite 2021
Feb 27, 2021
NWI
97
Carpenter, Ronald
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Trinity Catholic Last Chance Meet
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
98
Blanchard, Ted
SO
Immokalee
12.21m
40' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
99
Jackson, Malek
SO
Leon
12.20m
40' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
99
Sancho, Emile
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
Shot Put
FHSAA 3A 13.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tavo, Isaac
SR
Land O'Lakes
17.55m
57' 7"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Thompson, Evan
SR
East River
16.89m
55' 5"
Metro East Championship 2021
Mar 12, 2021
3
Dudley, La'Darion
SO
Rickards
16.80m
55' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Graham, Amir
JR
Escambia
16.50m
54' 1.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
5
Lewis, Malik
SR
Dillard
16.05m
52' 8"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
6
Anderson, Keon
JR
Island Coast
16.03m
52' 7.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
7
Mootispaw, Levi
JR
Naples
15.49m
50' 10"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
8
Washington, Tyler
JR
Miami Killian
15.39m
50' 6"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
9
Perkins, Christian
SR
North Fort Myers
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
10
Tjon , Ming
SR
American Heritage
15.34m
50' 4"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
11
Grant, Kareem
SR
St. Petersburg
15.28m
50' 1.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
12
Avin, Ahmari
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
15.11m
49' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
13
Marsh, Aidan
SO
Land O'Lakes
15.09m
49' 6.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
14
Barry, Zayne
SR
Springstead
15.04m
49' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
15
Gordon, Isaiah
JR
Mainland
15.03m
49' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
16
Wilcox, Gage
SR
Jefferson
15.00m
49' 2.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
17
Johnson, Ian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
14.95m
49' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
17
Ramsey, Jacob
JR
Miami Norland
14.95m
49' 0.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
19
Loggins, Preston
JR
Rickards
14.92m
48' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
20
Kier, Cam
JR
Pinellas Park
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
21
Tressler, Chance
JR
New Smyrna Beach
14.85m
48' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
22
Clark, Jacori
JR
Sebastian River
14.78m
48' 6"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
23
Towels, Demarcus
JR
Rickards
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
24
Love, Jordan
SR
Rockledge
14.51m
47' 7.25"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
25
ANDERSEN, BRETT
SR
Stanton
14.41m
47' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
26
Tarver, Alto
SR
Cape Coral
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
27
Fredette, Michael
SR
Naples
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
28
Roderick, Brock
SO
Naples
14.26m
46' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
29
Milfort, Jayden
FR
Mourning
14.21m
46' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
30
Davis, Laron
SR
Mainland
14.18m
46' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
31
Miles, Noah
JR
Jefferson
14.13m
46' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
32
Menard, Zach
JR
Hillsborough
14.10m
46' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
33
Tavo, Isaiah
JR
Land O'Lakes
14.07m
46' 2"
Weeki Wachee High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
34
Underwood, Wyatt
SO
Middleburg
14.04m
46' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
35
Chavarria , Brendan
SO
Charlotte
13.98m
45' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
35
Lovett , Zachary
SR
Rockledge
13.98m
45' 10.5"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
37
Leisam, Derrick
SR
Choctawhatchee
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
38
Walmsley, Nathaniel
SR
Columbia
13.82m
45' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
39
Rosario, Kenric
SR
Brandon
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Wharton Tri Meet
Apr 7, 2021
40
Carpenter, Ronald
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.79m
45' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
41
Israel, Yoseph
SR
Middleton
13.76m
45' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
41
Legendre, Connor
JR
Lake Region
13.76m
45' 1.75"
George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2021
Apr 1, 2021
43
Tuinakauvadra, Maikeli
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
44
Evans IV, James
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
13.68m
44' 10.75"
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
45
Malmberg, Burke
FR
Lecanto
13.66m
44' 9.75"
Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet
Apr 7, 2021
45
Haynes, Jaylen
SO
Robert E. Lee
13.66m
44' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
47
Seabrooks, Joshua
SR
Leon
13.61m
44' 8"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 3, 2021
47
Clark, Mozelle
SR
Sunlake
13.61m
44' 8"
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1
Feb 23, 2021
49
Torres, Manuel
SR
Pasco
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational
Feb 24, 2021
50
Rivera, Ashton
JR
Cape Coral
13.58m
44' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
51
Galen, Matthew
SR
Ponte Vedra
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
51
Lovelace, Rasheed
JR
Pine Forest
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
53
Brooks, Tre
SR
Fivay
13.56m
44' 6"
Anclote High School Meet One
Feb 26, 2021
53
Valladares, Gabriel
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
13.56m
44' 6"
Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 20, 2021
55
Pettway, David
SO
Choctawhatchee
13.50m
44' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
56
Buonano, Adam
JR
Mitchell
13.48m
44' 2.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
57
Williams, Jeremiah
SR
Rickards
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Rickards Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
58
Nonnombre, Tyler
JR
Southeast
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
59
Grant, Brian
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Pensacola Tiger Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
59
Marshall, Michael
SR
Miami Northwestern
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
61
Brown, Tajgeil
SR
Northeast (OP)
13.31m
43' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
62
Brown, Devone
JR
Lincoln
13.30m
43' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
63
Franklin, Derius
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
64
Capobianco, Nathan
SR
Island Coast
13.28m
43' 7"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
65
Robles, Kalani
SO
Middleburg
13.26m
43' 6"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
66
Zimmerman, Chance
JR
Ponte Vedra
13.16m
43' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
67
Lebowitz, Nathan
SO
Ponte Vedra
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
68
Tinor , Jude
SO
Heritage
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
69
Graham, Tahjai
SR
Bayside
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
70
Gomez, David
JR
Fort Myers
13.03m
42' 9"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
71
Ward, Myron
JR
Rickards
13.00m
42' 8"
Rickards Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
72
Hector, Clay
JR
Arnold
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
73
Ramos, Ofil
SO
Island Coast
12.95m
42' 6"
3A District 11 Preview
Feb 24, 2021
73
Parry, Tanner
JR
Middleburg
12.95m
42' 6"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
75
Martin, Chadwick
SR
Westside
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
76
Williams , Nigel
JR
Jones
12.92m
42' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
77
Battle, Michael
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.90m
42' 4"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
78
Daniels, Michael
JR
Lincoln
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational
Mar 13, 2021
79
Jackson , Jason
JR
St. Augustine
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
80
Lovett, Bryce
SO
Rockledge
12.81m
42' 0.5"
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21
Mar 9, 2021
80
Serrano, Matthew
JR
Chamberlain
12.81m
42' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
82
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Rutherford Ram Relays
Mar 27, 2021
82
Wentz, Jake
SR
Choctawhatchee
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
84
Foye, Austin
SO
Palmetto Ridge
12.77m
41' 10.75"
McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 23, 2021
85
Perry, Raymond
SR
St. Petersburg
12.74m
41' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
86
Dorman, Lliam
SO
Fort Walton Beach
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
86
Davis, Jayden
JR
Miami Norland
12.73m
41' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
86
Exum, David
SR
Palm Bay
12.73m
41' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
89
Ramirez, Javier
SR
Golden Gate
12.71m
41' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
90
Kinsel , Logan
JR
Heritage
12.70m
41' 8"
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2021
91
Williams, Earnest
JR
Jefferson
12.69m
41' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
92
Moore, Xavier
SR
Belleview
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational
Apr 6, 2021
93
Smith, Corbin
JR
Pasco
12.65m
41' 6"
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
94
Morrison, Isaiah
JR
Mainland
12.62m
41' 5"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
95
Watson, Daniel
JR
Harmony
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
96
Riley, Beau
SR
Sebring
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
97
Mackenzie, Spencer
JR
Fort Walton Beach
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
97
Dixon, Joshua
SO
South Fort Myers
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 19, 2021
99
Uzdavinis, Thomas
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.52m
41' 1"
Jesuit Quad Meet 4
Mar 24, 2021
100
Paris, James
SR
Northeast (OP)
12.50m
41' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
Discus
FHSAA 3A 39.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Avin, Ahmari
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
49.75m
163' 3"
David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet
Feb 27, 2021
2
Tavo, Isaac
SR
Land O'Lakes
47.75m
156' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
3
Clark, Jacori
JR
Sebastian River
47.07m
154' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
4
Lucus, Dominic
SR
Milton
46.52m
152' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Lebowitz, Nathan
SO
Ponte Vedra
46.48m
152' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Brown, Tajgeil
SR
Northeast (OP)
45.87m
150' 6"
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
7
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SR
Fort Walton Beach
45.81m
150' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
8
Graham, Amir
JR
Escambia
45.47m
149' 2"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
9
Legendre, Connor
JR
Lake Region
45.30m
148' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
10
Thompson, Evan
SR
East River
44.96m
147' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
11
Underwood, Wyatt
SO
Middleburg
44.53m
146' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
12
Davis, Laron
SR
Mainland
44.49m
145' 11"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2021
Mar 13, 2021
12
Cox, Bradyn
SO
Matanzas
44.49m
145' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
14
Lemmon, Michael
SR
Fort Myers
44.34m
145' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
15
Wentz, Jake
SR
Choctawhatchee
44.12m
144' 9"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
16
Russell, Dominick
SR
Island Coast
43.95m
144' 2"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
17
Savenas, Connor
JR
Barron Collier
43.93m
144' 1"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
18
Pentland Finch, John
JR
River Ridge
43.77m
143' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
19
Loggins, Preston
JR
Rickards
43.50m
142' 8"
Rickards Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
20
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
43.26m
141' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
21
Love, Jordan
SR
Rockledge
42.91m
140' 9"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
22
Fredette, Michael
SR
Naples
42.50m
139' 5"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
23
Kobylanski, Logan
SR
North Fort Myers
42.37m
139' 0"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
24
Morrison, Isaiah
JR
Mainland
42.35m
138' 11"
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
25
Towels, Demarcus
JR
Rickards
42.31m
138' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
26
Johnson, Derrell
JR
Robert E. Lee
42.27m
138' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
27
McClanahan, Rahshad
SR
Mitchell
41.89m
137' 5"
Anclote High School Meet One
Feb 26, 2021
28
Horton, Sethanual
SR
Gulf Breeze
41.86m
137' 4"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
29
Evans IV, James
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
41.79m
137' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
30
Mackenzie, Spencer
JR
Fort Walton Beach
41.46m
136' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
31
Herard, Bradny
SR
Palmetto Ridge
41.10m
134' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
32
Johnson, Ian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
40.98m
134' 5"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
33
Davis, Jayden
JR
Miami Norland
40.80m
133' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
34
Cruz, Christopher
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
40.76m
133' 9"
AMHS Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
35
Washington, Tyler
JR
Miami Killian
40.51m
132' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 21, 2021
36
Paris, James
SR
Northeast (OP)
40.42m
132' 7"
TimeSpann presents Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Apr 1, 2021
37
Grant, Brian
JR
Choctawhatchee
40.38m
132' 6"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
38
Walmsley, Nathaniel
SR
Columbia
40.13m
131' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
39
Marsh, Aidan
SO
Land O'Lakes
40.09m
131' 6"
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
40
Exum, David
SR
Palm Bay
40.06m
131' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
41
Valladares, Gabriel
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
40.02m
131' 3"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
42
Tavo, Isaiah
JR
Land O'Lakes
40.01m
131' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
43
Chavarria , Brendan
SO
Charlotte
39.97m
131' 2"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
44
Jackson , Jason
JR
St. Augustine
39.82m
130' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
45
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
39.44m
129' 5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
46
Ravelo, Brandon
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
39.29m
128' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
47
Johnson, Trevon
JR
St. Petersburg
39.27m
128' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 15, 2021
48
Tinor , Jude
SO
Heritage
39.25m
128' 9"
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021
Apr 9, 2021
49
Buonano, Adam
JR
Mitchell
39.20m
128' 7"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
50
Hernandez, Jerald
JR
McArthur
39.18m
128' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
51
Torres, Manuel
SR
Pasco
39.16m
128' 6"
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
52
ANDERSEN, BRETT
SR
Stanton
39.04m
128' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
53
Balderas, Tony
SR
Harmony
39.02m
128' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
54
Lyons, Martavius
JR
Miami Southridge
38.56m
126' 6"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
55
Hunter, David
SO
Harmony
38.29m
125' 7"
Last Chance at Harmony
Apr 1, 2021
56
Israel, Yoseph
SR
Middleton
38.26m
125' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
57
Sherrod, J.D.
SO
Cypress Lake
38.16m
125' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
58
Pitts, Ty
JR
Pace
38.13m
125' 1"
Mini Split A Pace vs. Milton
Feb 16, 2021
59
Johnson, Zephaniah
JR
Sunlake
38.09m
125' 0"
Eagle Twilight
Mar 25, 2021
60
Salazar, Gabriel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
38.04m
124' 10"
Fort Walton Beach Home Meet
Mar 19, 2021
61
Davis, Christian
SR
Harmony
37.96m
124' 6"
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
62
Clark, Mozelle
SR
Sunlake
37.94m
124' 6"
Wiregrass Ranch Quad
Mar 10, 2021
63
Alexis, Garry
JR
Sebastian River
37.68m
123' 7"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
64
Tressler, Chance
JR
New Smyrna Beach
37.62m
123' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
65
Dudley, Terrell
JR
Lincoln
37.60m
123' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
66
Barry, Zayne
SR
Springstead
37.52m
123' 1"
Hernando High School Kiwanis T
Mar 10, 2021
67
Foye, Austin
SO
Palmetto Ridge
37.51m
123' 1"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
68
Kier, Cam
JR
Pinellas Park
37.38m
122' 8"
Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
69
Spriggs, Mark
SR
Lecanto
37.36m
122' 7"
Hernando High School Invite
Mar 31, 2021
70
Wittmann, Ryan
SR
Ponte Vedra
37.14m
121' 10"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
71
Gober, Dakota
SO
Middleburg
36.93m
121' 2"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
71
Faulkner, Vondarius
JR
Dillard
36.93m
121' 2"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
73
Lovelace, Rasheed
JR
Pine Forest
36.84m
120' 10"
Andrews Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021
74
Jean Jacques, Jouvens
JR
Golden Gate
36.82m
120' 10"
Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet
Mar 3, 2021
75
Kirkland, Jeremiah
JR
Lincoln
36.80m
120' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
76
Mohorne, Eligah
SR
Ely
36.79m
120' 8"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
77
Ramirez, Javier
SR
Golden Gate
36.62m
120' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 17, 2021
78
Fredette, Nicholas
SO
Naples
36.54m
119' 10"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
79
Mootispaw, Levi
JR
Naples
36.52m
119' 10"
57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
80
Cicernos, Simon
SO
Pinellas Park
36.49m
119' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
81
Anderson, Malik
SR
Gaither
36.31m
119' 1"
Robinson/TBT/Gaither Tri Meet
Mar 23, 2021
82
Lovett , Zachary
SR
Rockledge
36.21m
118' 9"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
83
Sullivan, Albert
SR
Lecanto
36.09m
118' 5"
Weeki Wachee High School Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
83
Fikes, Cam
SR
Mariner
36.09m
118' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 14, 2021
83
Smith, Corbin
JR
Pasco
36.09m
118' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 17, 2021
86
Franklin, Derius
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
36.00m
118' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
87
Whitely, Jordan
JR
Mosley
35.96m
118' 0"
Seahawks Open
Feb 20, 2021
88
Davis, Darren
SR
Harmony
35.95m
117' 11"
Last Chance at Harmony
Apr 1, 2021
89
Williams, Jeremiah
SR
Rickards
35.90m
117' 9"
Rickards Home Meet 1
Mar 9, 2021
90
Lovett, Bryce
SO
Rockledge
35.86m
117' 8"
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21
Mar 9, 2021
91
Milfort, Jayden
FR
Mourning
35.69m
117' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
91
Haynes, Jaylen
JR
Riverside
35.69m
117' 1"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
93
Jones, Dante
JR
Mainland
35.68m
117' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
94
Estime, Djym
JR
Boyd Anderson
35.63m
116' 11"
Dillard BCAA Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
95
Diagle, Logan
SO
East River
35.56m
116' 8"
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021
Mar 27, 2021
96
Wilcox, Gage
SR
Jefferson
35.54m
116' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
96
Hecht, Gabriel
SR
Orange Park
35.54m
116' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
98
Moore, Xavier
SR
Belleview
35.42m
116' 2"
MCIAC Championships
Mar 26, 2021
99
Day, Wyatt
SR
Sunlake
35.41m
116' 2"
Sunshine Athletics Conference East @ Cypress Creek 2021
Apr 1, 2021
100
LeGare, Eric
FR
Clearwater
35.30m
115' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 3A 41.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crkvenac, Cole
JR
New Smyrna Beach
52.06m
170' 10"
Deltona Home Meet #3
Mar 17, 2021
2
Mede, Michenel
SR
Charlotte
50.48m
165' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
3
McClanahan, Rahshad
SR
Mitchell
49.29m
161' 8"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Marsala, Charles
SR
Barron Collier
48.84m
160' 3"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
5
Zimmerman, Chance
JR
Ponte Vedra
47.89m
157' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Legendre, Connor
JR
Lake Region
47.79m
156' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 1, 2021
7
Alpizar, Kevin
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
47.74m
156' 7"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
8
Lebowitz, Nathan
SO
Ponte Vedra
47.60m
156' 2"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
9
Smith, Tyler
SR
Seabreeze
46.62m
152' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
10
Russell, Dominick
SR
Island Coast
46.10m
151' 3"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Apr 1, 2021
10
Castro, Cole
SR
Mitchell
46.10m
151' 3"
River Ridge Meet Two
Apr 8, 2021
12
Lebleu, Jackson
SR
Choctawhatchee
46.07m
151' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
13
Jarvis, Ashton
JR
New Smyrna Beach
45.90m
150' 7"
Deltona Home Meet #3
Mar 17, 2021
14
Massie, Seth
SR
Gulf Breeze
45.69m
149' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
15
Butchko, Kyle
SR
River Ridge
45.32m
148' 8"
Sac West Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
16
Valladares, Gabriel
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
45.29m
148' 7"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
17
Gonzalez, Pablo
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
45.20m
148' 3"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
18
Marsh, Aidan
SO
Land O'Lakes
44.80m
147' 0"
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
19
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
44.70m
146' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
20
Rosa, Alex
SR
Harmony
44.35m
145' 6"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
21
Kavanagh, Andrew
SR
Northeast (OP)
44.34m
145' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
22
Newton, Cael
SO
Charlotte
44.19m
145' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
23
Mootispaw, Levi
JR
Naples
44.17m
144' 11"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
24
Wells, Jacob
SR
Gulf
43.93m
144' 1"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
25
Rogers, Keith
SR
Homestead
43.77m
143' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
26
Brown, Tajgeil
SR
Northeast (OP)
43.75m
143' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 16, 2021
27
Rahal, Benjamin
SO
Rockledge
43.62m
143' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
28
Arevena, Kai
SR
Rockledge
43.40m
142' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021
29
Fisher, Gabriel
SR
Island Coast
42.84m
140' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
30
Smith, Carter
SR
Middleburg
42.80m
140' 5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
31
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
42.65m
139' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
32
Sherwood, Tayari
SR
Miami Norland
42.55m
139' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 1, 2021
33
Morse, Aaron
JR
Columbia
42.49m
139' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
34
Koppman, Benjamin
JR
St. Augustine
42.30m
138' 9"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
35
Wall, Alexander
SR
Middleburg
42.17m
138' 4"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
36
Davila, Francisco
JR
Belleview
42.10m
138' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
37
Hunter, David
SO
Harmony
42.00m
137' 9"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
38
Crawford, Shane
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.55m
136' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2021
39
Wentz, Jake
SR
Choctawhatchee
41.51m
136' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
40
Underwood, Wyatt
SO
Middleburg
41.49m
136' 1"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
41
St-Preux, Brandon
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
41.42m
135' 11"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
42
Evans IV, James
JR
Tampa Bay Tech
41.21m
135' 2"
DiMaggio Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
43
Daniels, Quinton
JR
Gainesville
41.09m
134' 10"
SFHS Last Chance
Apr 7, 2021
44
Lovett , Zachary
SR
Rockledge
41.04m
134' 8"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
45
Duran, Michael
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
40.98m
134' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
46
Defalco, Daniel
FR
Matanzas
40.81m
133' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
47
Fadayomi, Benjamin
JR
Sebastian River
40.59m
133' 2"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet
Apr 1, 2021
48
Young, Dallas
SO
Mitchell
40.53m
133' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
49
Bachmann, Sean Brady
SR
Fort Walton Beach
40.46m
132' 9"
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 10, 2021
50
Malpica, Zach
JR
Ida Baker
40.34m
132' 4"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
51
Day, Wyatt
SR
Sunlake
40.32m
132' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
52
Estrada, Justin
SR
Golden Gate
40.31m
132' 3"
Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 9, 2021
53
Cox, Bradyn
SO
Matanzas
40.30m
132' 3"
The Villages Buffalo Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
54
Almanzar, Jaxon
JR
Port Charlotte
40.20m
131' 11"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2021
54
Rykalsky, Ryan
JR
Orange Park
40.20m
131' 11"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
56
Tinor , Jude
SO
Heritage
40.01m
131' 3"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
57
Cole, Jackson
SR
Gainesville
40.00m
131' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
58
ANDERSEN, BRETT
SR
Stanton
39.96m
131' 1"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
59
Carpenter, Ronald
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
39.93m
131' 0"
Trinity Catholic Last Chance Meet
Apr 10, 2021
60
Gibson, Brandon
SO
Lake Minneola
39.92m
131' 0"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4
Apr 3, 2021
61
Montano, Tyler
JR
Harmony
39.82m
130' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 15, 2021
62
Lopez, Elijah
JR
Mitchell
39.74m
130' 4"
4th Annual Cypress Creek Track and Field Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
63
Spillane, Kevin
JR
Sunlake
39.62m
130' 0"
River Ridge Meet 1
Mar 2, 2021
64
Camacho, Camerin
SR
Island Coast
39.53m
129' 8"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
65
Graham, Amir
JR
Escambia
39.50m
129' 7"
Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
65
Pierce, Caleb
JR
Hillsborough
39.50m
129' 7"
Jesuit Quad Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
67
Willis, Mark
JR
Belleview
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
68
Whetzel, Josiah
SO
Countryside
39.32m
129' 0"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 8, 2021
69
Rhoden, Malik
JR
Arnold
39.22m
128' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 17, 2021
70
Piedra, Raul
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
39.20m
128' 7"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
70
Winters, Ja'Kari
SO
Rickards
39.20m
128' 7"
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
72
Juste, Javaris
SR
Boyd Anderson
38.94m
127' 9"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
73
Emma, Caden
SO
Gulf Breeze
38.91m
127' 8"
Gulf Breeze vs Pace Mini B
Mar 30, 2021
74
Sanders, Corey
SR
Homestead
38.89m
127' 7"
Bronco Nation Tri Meet
Apr 6, 2021
75
Frost, Tyler
SR
Seminole
38.80m
127' 3"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
76
Donaldson, Andrew
JR
Hardee
38.73m
127' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 15, 2021
77
Johnson, Ian
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
38.35m
125' 10"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 20, 2021
78
Galan, Colby
SR
Sunlake
38.28m
125' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 21, 2021
79
Goodman, Brady
SR
Gulf Breeze
38.23m
125' 5"
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 1, 2021
80
Walmsley, Nathaniel
SR
Columbia
38.20m
125' 4"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
81
Ruiz, Nick
JR
Choctawhatchee
38.18m
125' 3"
FWB Viking Relays
Feb 27, 2021
82
Burbee, Carson
JR
Countryside
38.08m
124' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 1, 2021
83
Davis, Christian
SR
Harmony
38.03m
124' 9"
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Mar 9, 2021
84
Ravelo, Brandon
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
38.00m
124' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 16, 2021
85
Andrus, Fanelle
SR
Miami Southridge
37.96m
124' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
86
Ramos, Ofil
SO
Island Coast
37.95m
124' 6"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 12, 2021
87
Garmon, Gabriel
JR
Ed White
37.72m
123' 9"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
88
Weathersby, Chontre'
SO
South Lake
37.66m
123' 7"
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
89
Padgett, Blaine
SO
Milton
37.64m
123' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
90
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
37.52m
123' 1"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
91
Nieves, Gian
SR
Seminole
37.44m
122' 10"
Mustang Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
92
MacKay, Conner
JR
Barron Collier
37.30m
122' 4"
7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
93
Roberts, Ahkari
SR
Mainland
37.25m
122' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
94
Watkins, Noah
JR
Deltona
37.14m
121' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 14, 2021
95
Burnette, Davis
SR
Mitchell
37.00m
121' 5"
River Ridge Meet Two
Apr 8, 2021
96
Feuston, Kaleb
JR
Lecanto
36.95m
121' 3"
Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet
Apr 7, 2021
97
Jackson, Vincent
FR
Ponte Vedra
36.68m
120' 4"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
98
Johnson, Chase
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
36.64m
120' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 14, 2021
99
Israel, Ayden
SR
Stanton
36.59m
120' 0"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
100
Foret, Dylan
SR
Rockledge
36.45m
119' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 14, 2021