FHSAA 4A Official Performance List

ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING

100 Meters

FHSAA 4A  12.75
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Carter, Jassani JR Flanagan 11.56 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
2 Glasco, Alexis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
3 Frye, Eddiyah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
4 Campbell, Sydney JR Creekside 11.79 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
5 Brown, Jade SO Taravella 11.80 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
6 Johnson, Miracle JR Ocoee 11.88 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
7 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 11.94 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
7 Vigilance, Princess SR Evans 11.94 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021 1.7
9 Washington, Lamaria (Turbo) SR North Miami 11.96 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
10 Coleman, Armanie SO First Coast 12.02 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
11 Taylor, Hannah SO Fort Lauderdale 12.04 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4 Mar 10, 2021 NWI
12 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.05 1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet Apr 9, 2021 NWI
13 Lane, Endeyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06 BCAA South Central Qualifier Mar 16, 2021 2.2
14 Rushing, Tyheerah SO Forest 12.07 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
15 Buckle, kylah JR North Port 12.09 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
15 Tolbert, Skye SO Niceville 12.09 Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational Mar 6, 2021 NWI
15 Registre, Jahnile SR Evans 12.09 Windermere Meet of Champions 2021 Feb 27, 2021 0.8
18 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
19 Kinloch, Amanda SR North Miami 12.14 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021 NWI
20 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.15 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
21 Peterson, Terren JR Mandarin 12.19 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
21 Crockett, Morgan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.19 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
23 Patrice, Shenya SR East Ridge 12.21 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
24 Marlow, Deborah SR George Steinbrenner 12.24 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
25 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
25 Brown, Anaya SO Colonial 12.25 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
27 Maycock, Maya FR North Miami 12.26 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
28 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.27 PBC North Conference Meet Mar 30, 2021 -0.1
29 Mundell, Melissa SR Nova 12.28 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
30 Watson, Makayla JR Lake Howell 12.29 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
31 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
32 Rasul, Meara FR Coral Reef 12.36 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
33 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.37 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
33 Farinas, Victoria SR Ferguson 12.37 FHSAA 4A Region 4 Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
35 Abiri, May JR Monarch 12.38 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 19, 2021 3.0
35 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.38 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021 NWI
35 Soremi, Oludoyin SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.38 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
38 Taylor, Kiera JR Haines City 12.40 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
39 Colston, Olecia JR South Broward 12.43 BCAA South Qualifier Mar 15, 2021 1.2
40 McFayden, Nyla SO Apopka 12.44 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.3
41 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.45 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
42 Snow, Zekira SO Bloomingdale 12.47 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.1
43 Wilson, Zaniya JR North Miami 12.52 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021 NWI
43 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
45 Moore, Kemaj SO Evans 12.53 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
45 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 12.53 Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021 -0.5
47 Thomas, Ciara SO Viera 12.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
47 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 12.54 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
47 Washington, Jaylin SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.54 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
47 Wheatle, AnnaRose FR East Ridge 12.54 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021 NWI
51 Lassiter, Paige SR Alonso 12.55 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021 NWI
51 Williams, Alivia FR East Ridge 12.55 South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open Apr 1, 2021 NWI
53 Bonner, Aaleiyah JR Atlantic Coast 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
54 Martin, Kearrah SR Lehigh 12.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 3.3
54 Jennings, Britney FR Sandalwood 12.57 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
54 Coleman, Ba'Lisha JR Lehigh 12.57 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.1
57 Marshall, Alyssa SR Park Vista 12.59 Spanish River Meet #2 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
57 Shriver, Tessa SR Riverview (Sarasota) 12.59 Sarasota County Track and Field Championship Meet Apr 8, 2021 NWI
59 Townsend, Jocelyn JR Wekiva 12.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 17, 2021 1.7
59 McGrath, Molly JR Hagerty 12.60 SAC Championship @ Lake Brantley 2021 Apr 8, 2021 1.2
61 Blackwood, Jody JR Miramar 12.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
61 Boyd, T'erica JR North Miami 12.61 North Miami Invite Meet #1 Mar 23, 2021 2.3
63 George , Emani JR Sandalwood 12.62 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 -0.9
64 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
65 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.66 BBCHS Invitational Apr 7, 2021 NWI
66 Gaines, Olivia FR Oakleaf 12.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
66 Iva, Kylie FR Lake Mary 12.67 FHSAA 4A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
68 Hastings, Jiya SR DeLand 12.69 Lake Mary Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 0.9
68 Allen, Sidney FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.69 Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 2.1
68 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 12.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
68