Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (Delray)
Boca Raton
John I. Leonard
Lake Worth
Olympic Heights
Park Vista
Santaluces
Spanish River
West Boca Raton
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Accius, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Adams, Joshua (M) - Spanish River
Adler, Bruce (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Agenat, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Worth
Aharon, Daniel (M) - Spanish River
Akel, Adam (M) - Park Vista
Albert, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Aldajuste, Weglandsy (M) - Santaluces
Alexis, Guenson (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Alfonso, Jean (M) - Olympic Heights
Alfred, Elizabeth (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Allen, Derelle (M) - Spanish River
Altidor, Germina (F) - Spanish River
Altidore, Aaliyah (F) - West Boca Raton
Alvarez, Bryan (M) - Santaluces
Alvarez, Sofia (F) - Spanish River
Amponsion, Scheneka (F) - Santaluces
Anagno, Anthony (M) - Park Vista
Anchors, Harrison (M) - Park Vista
Antoine, Garvey (M) - Boca Raton
Antoine, Simon (M) - John I. Leonard
Arguello, Dora (F) - West Boca Raton
Aristil, Farrah (F) - Santaluces
Arthur, Halli (F) - Olympic Heights
Atmostera, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Aurelien, Djosmithe (M) - Lake Worth
Banks, Kyle (M) - Park Vista
Bar-Nur, Elan (M) - Spanish River
Barnes, Jakayla (F) - Santaluces
Batson, August (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bazelais, Websky (M) - Boca Raton
Beaulieu, Pia (F) - Boca Raton
Beckles, Jaden (M) - Santaluces
Bedoya, Geraldine (F) - Boca Raton
Beliard, Mathew (M) - Boca Raton
Benjellaun, Exantus (M) - Lake Worth
Bennett, Liz-Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Benoit, Linda (F) - Santaluces
Bershad, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Bishop, Alexa (F) - Spanish River
Bodasing, Keval (M) - Park Vista
Bonner, Lemarcus (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bonny, Ava (F) - Park Vista
Bordelon, Tyler (M) - Boca Raton
Boucher, Daniphca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Boucher, Daniphca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bouie, Corey (M) - Park Vista
Boyd, Charnice (F) - Lake Worth
Brandt, Hailey (F) - Santaluces
Brassloff, Drew (M) - Spanish River
Brice, Christopher (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Briscan, Ana-maria (F) - Boca Raton
Brown Blake, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
brown, t'sai venice (F) - John I. Leonard
Brown, Taishai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Brown, Tsai (F) - John I. Leonard
Bruney, Bianca (F) - Olympic Heights
Bureau, William (M) - Santaluces
Burke, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
campbell, tristanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Campos Colmenares, Daylerh (M) - Boca Raton
Carpenter, Lance (M) - Park Vista
Carradi, Katie (F) - Park Vista
Carson, Evan (M) - Park Vista
castro, karen (F) - John I. Leonard
Cawley, Aidan (M) - Park Vista
Cela, Viana (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Centrella, Marissa (F) - Park Vista
Cepeda Diaz, Ana Sofia (F) - Boca Raton
Cesar, Androff (M) - Boca Raton
Cesar, Bradley (M) - John I. Leonard
Chang, Brian (M) - Spanish River
Charles, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Charmant, Tamika (F) - West Boca Raton
Chartier, Daniel (M) - Boca Raton
Chavez, Noah (M) - Olympic Heights
Cho, James (M) - Olympic Heights
Christensen, Sydney (F) - Park Vista
Christianson, Brianne (F) - Boca Raton
Clancy, Thomas (M) - Boca Raton
Clarke, Briana (F) - Boca Raton
Clervilus, Alvin (M) - John I. Leonard
Clervoyant, Davidson (M) - John I. Leonard
Cohon, Marc (M) - West Boca Raton
Cohon, Shayna (F) - West Boca Raton
Colon , Jake (M) - Park Vista
Comon, Haley (F) - Park Vista
comrie, destiney (F) - John I. Leonard
Corrasquel, Yohan (M) - Spanish River
Cortes, Camila (F) - Park Vista
Counts , Justin (M) - Santaluces
Croke, Emily (F) - West Boca Raton
Cruz, Joseph (M) - West Boca Raton
Curtis, Honovi (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
D'Aout, James (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dalmacy, Yourhi (M) - Boca Raton
Damas, Briannah (F) - Santaluces
Danastor, Xander (M) - Olympic Heights
Darius, Guevara (M) - Spanish River
DaSilva, Jeffrey (M) - John I. Leonard
Davis, Jalon (M) - Park Vista
DAVIS, JAMYA (F) - John I. Leonard
Deichman, Shai (M) - Spanish River
Delices, Max (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Delva, Januelson (M) - Park Vista
Delva, Wesley (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Demartini, Joseph (M) - Olympic Heights
Denisa, Nicolas (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dennis, Brendan (M) - Lake Worth
DeOliveira, Victor (M) - John I. Leonard
Derice, Rochefort (M) - Spanish River
Desir, Clifford (M) - Park Vista
Desjardias, Derline (F) - Spanish River
Destine, Rose (F) - Boca Raton
Desty, Odelline (F) - Santaluces
Desvallon, Dieunilson (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Desvariste, Wendell (M) - John I. Leonard
Dewar, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Diaz, Angel (M) - Boca Raton
Dickens, Patrick (M) - West Boca Raton
Dickenson, Foster (M) - Boca Raton
Dieujuste, Ritch (M) - West Boca Raton
Dillman, Sean (M) - West Boca Raton
Dixon, Jonah (M) - Park Vista
Dixon, Tonianna (F) - Spanish River
Dodds, Carson (M) - Park Vista
Dorcent, Josue (M) - John I. Leonard
Dorcinvil, Neithin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dorsanvil, Guitho (M) - Spanish River
Dorsonne, Jeneva (F) - Spanish River
Dorzilme, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Dosina, Osny (M) - Boca Raton
Doucette, Jack (M) - Park Vista
Douihech, Ryan (M) - West Boca Raton
Drautz, Tristan (M) - Boca Raton
Dumas, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Echeverria, Lorenzo (M) - Spanish River
Edwards, Kiari (F) - Lake Worth
Egbor, Olivia (F) - Boca Raton
Elie, Celine (F) - Santaluces
eliscar, gaelle (F) - John I. Leonard
Ellis, Terrence (M) - Park Vista
Elmon, Halin (M) - Boca Raton
Elysee, Marlens (M) - Park Vista
Emilca, Josue (M) - Santaluces
Emile, Valene (F) - Lake Worth
espinal, victoria (F) - John I. Leonard
Esterling, Dalincy (M) - Santaluces
Estin, Redondo (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Etienne, Jakeem (M) - Santaluces
Evans, Antoine (M) - Lake Worth
Exil, Manasse (M) - Santaluces
Exilus, Seth (M) - Lake Worth
Fagan, Kameli (M) - Boca Raton
Fain, Logan (M) - Olympic Heights
Fashaw, Ariah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Feldman, Alisa (F) - Park Vista
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka (F) - Lake Worth
ferguson, ta'niaya (F) - John I. Leonard
Fernandes, Jada (F) - Boca Raton
Figuroa, Caleb (M) - Park Vista
Finkelstein, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Finkelstein, Ryan (M) - Park Vista
Fletcher, Dominique (F) - Park Vista
Foga, Joel (M) - John I. Leonard
Forrest, DeAndre (M) - Park Vista
Fowler, Taylor (F) - Santaluces
Francios , Caleb (M) - Santaluces
Francique, Michael (M) - Boca Raton
Francois, Bergemyn (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Gabriel, Shenika (F) - Lake Worth
Gabrius, Junior (M) - Santaluces
Garcia, Jonathan (M) - Santaluces
Garcon, Andrew (M) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Kyla (F) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Melissa (F) - West Boca Raton
Gargano, Reese (F) - Boca Raton
Glick, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Goedel, Brooke (F) - Boca Raton
Goldfarb, Ella (F) - Spanish River
Gonzales, Joseph (M) - West Boca Raton
gonzalez, crisleidys (F) - John I. Leonard
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Olympic Heights
Graham, Lauren (F) - Boca Raton
Grant, Phillip (M) - Santaluces
Grant, Shavary (M) - John I. Leonard
Greene, Brady (M) - Spanish River
Greenstein, Feige (F) - Boca Raton
Guillaume, Elijah (M) - Santaluces
Guilleau, Schwartz (M) - Spanish River
Hagermann, Alexis (F) - Olympic Heights
Halfon, Noah (M) - West Boca Raton
Hall, Shamorris (M) - John I. Leonard
Halpern, Jane (F) - Spanish River
Harrington, Jacobi (M) - Santaluces
Harris Jr., Kevin (M) - Park Vista
Harris, Jessica (F) - Lake Worth
Hayes, Zach (M) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Justice (F) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Marvelous (F) - Boca Raton
Heriscar, Briant (M) - John I. Leonard
Hernandez, Josue (M) - Boca Raton
Hilario, Betzy (F) - West Boca Raton
Hill, Jahbari (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hirsch, Aiden (M) - Park Vista
Hodge, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Hollis, KeAndra (M) - Lake Worth
Hollis, Stefan (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Horn, Julia (F) - Spanish River
Howell, Kyra (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hudoletnjak, Dylan (M) - Olympic Heights
hudson, ashirea (F) - John I. Leonard
Hunter, Jaylin (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ingraham, Isaiah (M) - Lake Worth
Irizarry, Mikel (M) - Olympic Heights
Isaac, Kevon (M) - Santaluces
Jacobs, Elan (M) - Park Vista
Jaramillo, Sam (M) - Spanish River
jean mary, keysha-lynn (F) - John I. Leonard
Jean, Joshua (M) - Park Vista
Jean, Mikalet (M) - Santaluces
Jean-Gilles, Valencia (F) - Lake Worth
Jean-Louis, Samuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
jeanlis, joudeline (F) - John I. Leonard
Jenkins, Joycelyn (F) - Santaluces
Jimenez, Alexander (M) - West Boca Raton
Johnson, Antwone (M) - Boca Raton
Johnson, Savannah (F) - Spanish River
Johnson, Sheyene (F) - Santaluces
Jolteus, Franbert (M) - John I. Leonard
Jordan, Bryanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Joseph, Clarck (M) - Spanish River
Joseph, Job (M) - John I. Leonard
Joseph, Johnson (M) - West Boca Raton
Julian, Rayph (M) - Park Vista
Karas, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Keating, Thomas (M) - Park Vista
Kelley, Rowan (F) - West Boca Raton
Kellier, Denese (F) - Park Vista
Kelly, Ashlyn (F) - Park Vista
Kelly, Jack (M) - Park Vista
Kennedy, Delaney (F) - West Boca Raton
King, Gibril (M) - Boca Raton
King, Markel (M) - Park Vista
Kobayashi, Cole (M) - Spanish River
Kopf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Kovacs, Greg (M) - Spanish River
Kramer, Sari (F) - Spanish River
Kristol, Ryan (M) - Spanish River
Kutcher, Zach (M) - Park Vista
Kwon, Alec (M) - Spanish River
Kyada, Ayan (M) - Park Vista
La Cruz, Visella (F) - Santaluces
Larose, Tatiana (F) - Spanish River
Laster, Bria (F) - Santaluces
Laster, Camren (M) - Santaluces
Laurince, Emily (F) - Lake Worth
Laurore, Abigale (F) - Lake Worth
lawrence, abigail (F) - John I. Leonard
Lawrence, Jacob (M) - Park Vista
Left, Alex (M) - Park Vista
Lewis, Parisa (F) - Spanish River
Livingston, David (M) - Park Vista
Lockett, Donald (M) - John I. Leonard
London, Jamal (M) - Olympic Heights
Lopez, Mateo (M) - Park Vista
Louidor, Del (M) - Lake Worth
Louis, Camouse (F) - Boca Raton
Louis, Evalyna (F) - Santaluces
Louis, Jaden (M) - Park Vista
Louis-Juste, Silvince (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Lucas, Sean (M) - Spanish River
Lucien, Mike (M) - Park Vista
Lunch, Jake (M) - Park Vista
Mack, Devon (M) - Park Vista
Madelus, Sharra (F) - Santaluces
Madeus, Kervens (M) - John I. Leonard
Mann, Jonathan (M) - Boca Raton
Marc, Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marcus, Reese (F) - Spanish River
marrero, michelle (F) - John I. Leonard
Marshall, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Martinez, Alexa (F) - West Boca Raton
Marvasti, Parshan (M) - West Boca Raton
marven, elia (F) - John I. Leonard
Matilus, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Mazard, Lensky (M) - Boca Raton
Mazur, Nick (M) - West Boca Raton
McCrary, Eric (M) - Spanish River
Meadows, Divahni (F) - Santaluces
Medina, Moises (M) - Spanish River
Megargee, Nhia (F) - Park Vista
Melman, Sophie (F) - Boca Raton
Mendoza, Joseph (M) - John I. Leonard
Mendoza, Keller (M) - Lake Worth
Mendoza, Wilmor (M) - Lake Worth
Merius, Woodson (M) - Santaluces
Miller, Bodey (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Cayden (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Sawyer (M) - Spanish River
Mode, Jonathan (M) - Boca Raton
Montinat, Laura (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Montinat, Laura (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
moore, briana (F) - John I. Leonard
Morant, Maya (F) - Spanish River
Moreno, Stephanie (F) - Spanish River
Morgan, David (M) - Park Vista
Morgan, Sapphire (F) - Park Vista
Moynihan, William (M) - Park Vista
Mule, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Mushlin, Lily (F) - West Boca Raton
nazario, brianna (F) - John I. Leonard
Neely, Adrian (M) - Park Vista
Nelken, Yarron (M) - Boca Raton
Nguyen, Derek (M) - Park Vista
Noel, Fabienne (F) - Santaluces
Nordheim, Sully (M) - Boca Raton
Normil, Jedidah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Northover, Nathan (M) - Spanish River
Notice, Jon (M) - Santaluces
O'Day, Emma (F) - Boca Raton
O'Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Park Vista
Onofre, David (M) - John I. Leonard
Oramas, Joey (M) - Park Vista
Orgaz, Sean (M) - Boca Raton
Ostowski, Dylan (M) - Park Vista
Ovalles, Ayana (F) - Santaluces
Pacitti, Anthony (M) - Spanish River
Packer, Nicholas (M) - Park Vista
Parrange, Ben (M) - Spanish River
Pasterin, Fritz (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Paul, Anne (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida (F) - Boca Raton
Pedroza, Nick (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Penn, Amahnia (F) - Park Vista
Penn, Amar (M) - Park Vista
Perez, Brandon (M) - John I. Leonard
perez, margarita (F) - John I. Leonard
Perez, Tohil (M) - Boca Raton
Perrone, Ava (F) - Spanish River
Perrone, Cameron (M) - Spanish River
Peterson, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Petit, Yonash (M) - Park Vista
Petit-Frere, Mercheley (F) - Park Vista
petit-homme, ridjinie (F) - John I. Leonard
Pham, Alan (M) - West Boca Raton
Pham, Don (M) - Park Vista
Philippe, Serjinio (M) - Lake Worth
Philipson, Sabrina (F) - West Boca Raton
Phillips, Riley (F) - Park Vista
Phillips, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Pierre, Marc (M) - Lake Worth
Pierre, Noah (M) - Park Vista
Pinnock, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Pizzino, Ethan (M) - Park Vista
Portalatin, Najelly (F) - Santaluces
Potts, Jennifer (F) - Park Vista
Pou, Marianna (F) - Spanish River
Praestegaard, Mik (M) - Spanish River
Previlon, Ezckiel (M) - Park Vista
Pustilnik, Zoe (F) - Spanish River
Quigley, Collin (M) - Park Vista
Quinn , Jazmin (F) - Spanish River
Quinn, Kyle (M) - Spanish River
Quinn, Mya (F) - Spanish River
Rabolli, Braden (M) - Park Vista
Reason, Jessica (F) - Park Vista
renard, marie (F) - John I. Leonard
Reyes, Isabella (F) - West Boca Raton
Richards, Sadiki (M) - Santaluces
Riezinger, TJ (M) - Boca Raton
Rissman, Jaimee (F) - Spanish River
Roberts, Riley (M) - Spanish River
roberts, tatiyanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Robertson, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Robertson, James (M) - Boca Raton
Rodriguez, Christopher (M) - Olympic Heights
Rodriguez, Joshua (M) - Olympic Heights
Rodriguez, Khaylani (F) - Park Vista
Romero, Alessandro (M) - Park Vista
Rondeau, Rebecca (F) - Park Vista
Rosales, Jeffrey (M) - John I. Leonard
Rosario, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Rosier, Amelia (F) - Santaluces
Sadorf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Saia, Aliana (F) - Spanish River
Saint-Firmin , Daniella (F) - Santaluces
Salvato, Ricardo (M) - Boca Raton
Sanchez, Alvaro (M) - John I. Leonard
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - West Boca Raton
Santagata, Gabriele (M) - Boca Raton
Santovenia, Isa (F) - West Boca Raton
Sardina, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Sarmoen, Zach (M) - Spanish River
Sarria, Danielle (F) - Olympic Heights
Saunders, Ariah (F) - Boca Raton
Saunders, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Scarlett, Timika (F) - Spanish River
Schlesinger, Olivia (F) - Spanish River
Schmiede, Melissa (F) - Olympic Heights
Schulman, Jordan (M) - West Boca Raton
Seibel, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Sevil, Berlens (M) - Lake Worth
Sheiner, Joey (M) - Spanish River
Shields, Johntrell (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Shugar, Antonia (F) - Spanish River
Shugerman, Hailey (F) - Park Vista
Siew, Ben (M) - Park Vista
Sinclaire, Hailey (F) - Spanish River
Siqueira, Victoria (F) - Spanish River
Smith, Jamari (M) - John I. Leonard
Souffrant, Mike (M) - John I. Leonard
Spiers, Ashleigh (F) - West Boca Raton
Spleha, Justin (M) - Spanish River
St. Ange, Lewis (M) - Spanish River
Stan, Christian (M) - Park Vista
Starr, Emmy (F) - West Boca Raton
Steel, Mackenzie (F) - Boca Raton
Steele, Jade (F) - Park Vista
Straghn, Ryala (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Surgent, Marcus (M) - Spanish River
Surpris, Dimitri (M) - Santaluces
Sydne, Thayenjy (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Talabert, Stacy (F) - West Boca Raton
Talber, Ivy (F) - Spanish River
Tammany, Maxwell (M) - Park Vista
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Park Vista
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Park Vista
Thelusme, Robi (M) - Santaluces
Theodore, Fuge (M) - Olympic Heights
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lake Worth
Tichner, Karsyn (F) - Spanish River
Tierney, Trace (M) - Boca Raton
Torbsca, George (M) - Boca Raton
Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn (F) - Boca Raton
Tosta, D.J. (M) - Park Vista
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Olympic Heights
Turner, Theo (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Uylsse, Dana (F) - Santaluces
Valcour, Andy (M) - Olympic Heights
Vales, Sebastian (M) - Park Vista
Van Buskirk, Drew (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Mark (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Varon, Sebastian (M) - Park Vista
Vazquez, Rachel (F) - Santaluces
Velazquez, Morgan (F) - Park Vista
Veltri, Amanda (F) - Spanish River
Vertus, Ednisha (F) - Lake Worth
Viime, Chloe (F) - Spanish River
Villanucci, Nicholas (M) - Santaluces
Villarose, Alexis (F) - Boca Raton
Vincennie, Zachary (M) - Spanish River
Vizotto, Joanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Vonammon, Cole (M) - Boca Raton
Wade, Ronnie (M) - Park Vista
Waite, Janay (F) - Park Vista
Walter, Shelby (F) - Spanish River
washington, chelsea (F) - John I. Leonard
Waters, Tamia (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Webb, JaQuan T. (M) - Park Vista
Weinberg, Jenna (F) - Spanish River
Weiner, Jacob (M) - Olympic Heights
West, Nicolas (M) - Spanish River
Whitelocke, Ingrid (F) - West Boca Raton
Williams, Antoine (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Ja'Kavian (M) - John I. Leonard
Williams, Janessa (F) - Santaluces
Williams, Koery (M) - Park Vista
Williams, Rykizzyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Trinard (M) - Spanish River
Willocks, Sean (M) - Boca Raton
Wilson, Kennedy (F) - Olympic Heights
Wiston, Jaden (M) - West Boca Raton
Wood, Sydney (M) - Santaluces
wright, Karvon (M) - Olympic Heights
Wyatt, Javia (F) - John I. Leonard
Yacinthe, Nehemie (F) - West Boca Raton
Zelaya, Megan (F) - Park Vista
Zimmerman, Ben (M) - Park Vista
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scarlett, Timika
SO
Spanish River
12.14
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.1
2
Edwards, Kiari
SR
Lake Worth
12.29
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.1
3
Marshall, Alyssa
JR
Park Vista
12.32
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
4
Morgan, Sapphire
SR
Park Vista
12.65
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
5
jean mary, keysha-lynn
JR
John I. Leonard
12.84
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
-0.3
6
Waters, Tamia
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.93
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
7
Brown, Taishai
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.12
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
8
Bennett, Liz-Marie
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
13.15
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.4
9
hudson, ashirea
FR
John I. Leonard
13.17
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
4.8
10
Marc, Marie
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.29
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
3.2
11
Zelaya, Megan
JR
Park Vista
13.30
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2.6
12
Vizotto, Joanna
JR
West Boca Raton
13.33
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
-0.3
13
Talabert, Stacy
SR
West Boca Raton
13.43
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
-0.2
14
Croke, Emily
SR
West Boca Raton
13.44
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
15
Fashaw, Ariah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.51
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.4
16
Barnes, Jakayla
SR
Santaluces
13.53
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3.6
17
Pou, Marianna
FR
Spanish River
13.68
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
18
Egbor, Olivia
SR
Boca Raton
13.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
19
Harris, Jessica
SR
Lake Worth
13.70
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3.6
20
Robertson, Gianna
SO
Boca Raton
13.95
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
21
Cela, Viana
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.96
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
22
Mushlin, Lily
FR
West Boca Raton
14.10
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.0
23
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
SO
Lake Worth
14.15
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3.6
24
Saunders, Ariah
FR
Boca Raton
14.16
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
24
Amponsion, Scheneka
SO
Santaluces
14.16
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.8
26
Emile, Valene
JR
Lake Worth
14.17
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
1.0
27
Philipson, Sabrina
FR
West Boca Raton
14.30
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.4
28
Destine, Rose
JR
Boca Raton
14.36
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
-0.3
29
Aristil, Farrah
FR
Santaluces
14.40
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.8
30
Quinn, Mya
SO
Spanish River
14.45
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
0.5
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scarlett, Timika
SO
Spanish River
25.03
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.7
2
Edwards, Kiari
SR
Lake Worth
25.09
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.2
3
Marshall, Alyssa
JR
Park Vista
25.28
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Morgan, Sapphire
SR
Park Vista
25.73
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
5
Waters, Tamia
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
25.76
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
1.7
6
Fletcher, Dominique
SR
Park Vista
26.47
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
7
Bruney, Bianca
SR
Olympic Heights
26.57
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
8
Kopf, Samantha
SO
Spanish River
26.67
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
9
Graham, Lauren
JR
Boca Raton
26.70
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.7
10
jean mary, keysha-lynn
JR
John I. Leonard
26.82
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
11
Vizotto, Joanna
JR
West Boca Raton
27.01
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
12
Petit-Frere, Mercheley
JR
Park Vista
27.24
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
13
Marc, Marie
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.28
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.4
14
Straghn, Ryala
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.77
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
5.9
15
hudson, ashirea
FR
John I. Leonard
27.84
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-0.9
16
Rosier, Amelia
FR
Santaluces
27.91
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.6
17
Bennett, Liz-Marie
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
27.96
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
18
Haynes, Marvelous
SO
Boca Raton
28.01
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
19
Croke, Emily
SR
West Boca Raton
28.09
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
-1.3
20
Dorsonne, Jeneva
JR
Spanish River
28.39
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
21
Whitelocke, Ingrid
West Boca Raton
28.42
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
22
Sinclaire, Hailey
JR
Spanish River
28.43
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
22
Saint-Firmin , Daniella
JR
Santaluces
28.43
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.5
24
DAVIS, JAMYA
SO
John I. Leonard
28.65
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
-1.3
25
Williams, Janessa
FR
Santaluces
28.76
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.6
26
Zelaya, Megan
JR
Park Vista
28.80
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.1
27
Egbor, Olivia
SR
Boca Raton
28.83
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
-0.2
28
marven, elia
JR
John I. Leonard
28.92
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-0.5
29
Haynes, Justice
SR
Boca Raton
29.28
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
30
Robertson, Gianna
SO
Boca Raton
29.51
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
-0.2
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Waters, Tamia
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
58.72
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
2
Paul, Anne
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:01.17
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
3
Edwards, Kiari
SR
Lake Worth
1:01.23
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
4
Kopf, Samantha
SO
Spanish River
1:01.38
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
5
Petit-Frere, Mercheley
JR
Park Vista
1:01.46
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
6
Fletcher, Dominique
SR
Park Vista
1:01.80
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
7
Graham, Lauren
JR
Boca Raton
1:01.92
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
8
Bruney, Bianca
Olympic Heights
1:02.09
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
9
Marc, Marie
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.10
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
10
Dorsonne, Jeneva
JR
Spanish River
1:03.17
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
11
DAVIS, JAMYA
SO
John I. Leonard
1:03.52
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
12
Haynes, Marvelous
SO
Boca Raton
1:04.90
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
13
Whitelocke, Ingrid
SR
West Boca Raton
1:05.21
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
14
Vizotto, Joanna
JR
West Boca Raton
1:05.76
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
15
Waite, Janay
FR
Park Vista
1:05.78
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
16
Sydne, Thayenjy
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:05.92
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
17
Steele, Jade
SR
Park Vista
1:06.12
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
18
Williams, Janessa
FR
Santaluces
1:06.37
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
19
Kennedy, Delaney
JR
West Boca Raton
1:06.49
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
20
Straghn, Ryala
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:06.68
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
21
Rosier, Amelia
FR
Santaluces
1:06.87
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
22
Laster, Bria
FR
Santaluces
1:07.06
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
23
Haynes, Justice
SR
Boca Raton
1:07.12
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
24
Cortes, Camila
FR
Park Vista
1:07.17
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
25
Santovenia, Isa
JR
West Boca Raton
1:07.44
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
26
Zelaya, Megan
JR
Park Vista
1:07.73
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
27
Jenkins, Joycelyn
JR
Santaluces
1:08.46
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
28
Reyes, Isabella
SO
West Boca Raton
1:08.55
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
29
Bennett, Liz-Marie
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
1:08.97
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
30
Rissman, Jaimee
SO
Spanish River
1:09.30
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beaulieu, Pia
JR
Boca Raton
2:21.91
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
Villarose, Alexis
SO
Boca Raton
2:30.15
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
3
Pustilnik, Zoe
SO
Spanish River
2:30.39
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
4
Christensen, Sydney
JR
Park Vista
2:30.46
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
Cortes, Camila
FR
Park Vista
2:31.76
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
6
Steele, Jade
SR
Park Vista
2:31.80
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
7
castro, karen
JR
John I. Leonard
2:33.09
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
8
Siqueira, Victoria
SR
Spanish River
2:34.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Paul, Anne
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:35.73
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
10
Phillips, Riley
SR
Park Vista
2:37.63
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
11
Saia, Aliana
SO
Spanish River
2:38.21
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
12
Kennedy, Delaney
JR
West Boca Raton
2:38.41
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
13
O'Day, Emma
FR
Boca Raton
2:40.43
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
14
Bishop, Alexa
FR
Spanish River
2:43.97
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
15
Phillips, Sarah
JR
Spanish River
2:44.96
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
16
Reason, Jessica
FR
Park Vista
2:45.82
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
17
Kramer, Sari
SO
Spanish River
2:46.33
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
18
Goldfarb, Ella
SO
Spanish River
2:46.53
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
19
Centrella, Marissa
SR
Park Vista
2:47.15
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
20
Elie, Celine
JR
Santaluces
2:47.56
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
21
Sydne, Thayenjy
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:48.18
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
22
Schlesinger, Olivia
SO
Spanish River
2:49.66
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
23
Cepeda Diaz, Ana Sofia
FR
Boca Raton
2:50.72
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
24
Whitelocke, Ingrid
SR
West Boca Raton
2:52.71
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
25
jeanlis, joudeline
FR
John I. Leonard
2:55.18
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
26
Martinez, Alexa
SO
West Boca Raton
2:55.40
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
27
Waite, Janay
FR
Park Vista
2:58.23
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
28
Arguello, Dora
SO
West Boca Raton
2:59.47
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
29
Christianson, Brianne
FR
Boca Raton
3:00.73
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
30
Hilario, Betzy
SO
West Boca Raton
3:03.20
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beaulieu, Pia
JR
Boca Raton
5:09.19
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
O'Day, Emma
FR
Boca Raton
5:21.61
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Pustilnik, Zoe
SO
Spanish River
5:21.88
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
4
Siqueira, Victoria
SR
Spanish River
5:42.10
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
5
Sadorf, Samantha
SO
Spanish River
5:42.81
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
6
Phillips, Riley
SR
Park Vista
5:44.76
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
7
Velazquez, Morgan
SR
Park Vista
5:45.49
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
8
Reason, Jessica
FR
Park Vista
5:47.76
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
9
Villarose, Alexis
SO
Boca Raton
5:58.60
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
10
Goldfarb, Ella
SO
Spanish River
6:03.95
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
11
Phillips, Sarah
JR
Spanish River
6:06.05
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
12
Fernandes, Jada
JR
Boca Raton
6:07.30
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
13
Kramer, Sari
SO
Spanish River
6:15.23
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
14
Megargee, Nhia
FR
Park Vista
6:19.28
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
15
eliscar, gaelle
SO
John I. Leonard
6:27.55
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
16
castro, karen
JR
John I. Leonard
6:28.11
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
17
Kennedy, Delaney
JR
West Boca Raton
6:31.84
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
18
Cepeda Diaz, Ana Sofia
FR
Boca Raton
6:35.78
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
19
Talber, Ivy
FR
Spanish River
6:38.35
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
20
Kelley, Rowan
SO
West Boca Raton
6:41.38
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
21
Saia, Aliana
SO
Spanish River
6:43.38
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
22
Spiers, Ashleigh
FR
West Boca Raton
6:44.50
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
23
Arguello, Dora
SO
West Boca Raton
6:45.89
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
24
Hilario, Betzy
SO
West Boca Raton
6:46.42
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
25
jeanlis, joudeline
FR
John I. Leonard
6:57.53
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
26
Briscan, Ana-maria
SO
Boca Raton
7:02.04
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
27
Christianson, Brianne
FR
Boca Raton
7:19.40
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
28
Gabriel, Shenika
SO
Lake Worth
8:56.67
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
29
perez, margarita
SO
John I. Leonard
9:48.83
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beaulieu, Pia
JR
Boca Raton
11:27.98
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
2
O'Day, Emma
FR
Boca Raton
11:37.48
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
3
Pustilnik, Zoe
SO
Spanish River
11:56.27
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Sadorf, Samantha
SO
Spanish River
12:08.35
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Velazquez, Morgan
SR
Park Vista
12:28.33
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
6
Siqueira, Victoria
SR
Spanish River
12:56.76
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
7
Talber, Ivy
FR
Spanish River
13:48.39
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
8
Kramer, Sari
SO
Spanish River
13:49.42
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
9
Fernandes, Jada
JR
Boca Raton
13:57.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
10
Phillips, Sarah
JR
Spanish River
13:58.83
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
11
Goldfarb, Ella
SO
Spanish River
14:01.19
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
12
Cepeda Diaz, Ana Sofia
FR
Boca Raton
14:17.22
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
13
Spiers, Ashleigh
FR
West Boca Raton
15:14.96
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
14
Schlesinger, Olivia
SO
Spanish River
15:24.53
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
15
Kelley, Rowan
SO
West Boca Raton
15:46.80
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
16
Horn, Julia
JR
Spanish River
15:54.30
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Petit-Frere, Mercheley
JR
Park Vista
15.60
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
2
Penn, Amahnia
SR
Park Vista
16.05
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
3
Cela, Viana
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
17.12
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.8
4
Dorsonne, Jeneva
JR
Spanish River
17.31
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
-0.5
5
Rondeau, Rebecca
JR
Park Vista
17.42
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.4
6
lawrence, abigail
JR
John I. Leonard
18.63
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-2.1
7
Lewis, Parisa
FR
Spanish River
18.76
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.2
8
Alvarez, Sofia
JR
Spanish River
19.49
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.7
9
Bonny, Ava
JR
Park Vista
19.52
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
10
Pinnock, Alyssa
JR
Park Vista
19.80
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
11
Destine, Rose
JR
Boca Raton
19.90
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
12
Melman, Sophie
FR
Boca Raton
20.08
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.8
13
Francois, Bergemyn
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
20.72
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.2
14
Dorzilme, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
20.78
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
15
Clarke, Briana
FR
Boca Raton
22.73
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
0.6
16
Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida
SO
Boca Raton
26.28
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
1.3
17
Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn
SO
Boca Raton
26.62
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
1.3
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Destine, Rose
JR
Boca Raton
52.32
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
2
Johnson, Sheyene
FR
Santaluces
52.64
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3
Penn, Amahnia
SR
Park Vista
52.67
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
4
ferguson, ta'niaya
SO
John I. Leonard
53.59
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
5
Cela, Viana
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
53.84
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
6
Rondeau, Rebecca
JR
Park Vista
54.43
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
7
Uylsse, Dana
FR
Santaluces
54.59
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
8
lawrence, abigail
JR
John I. Leonard
54.61
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
9
Bonny, Ava
JR
Park Vista
54.69
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
10
Pinnock, Alyssa
JR
Park Vista
55.04
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
11
Francois, Bergemyn
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
56.74
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
12
Melman, Sophie
FR
Boca Raton
56.76
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
13
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
SO
Lake Worth
56.91
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
14
moore, briana
SO
John I. Leonard
56.96
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
15
Alvarez, Sofia
JR
Spanish River
58.12
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
16
Clarke, Briana
FR
Boca Raton
1:02.55
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
17
Kelly, Ashlyn
SO
Park Vista
1:07.67
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
18
Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn
SO
Boca Raton
1:08.02
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
19
Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida
SO
Boca Raton
1:13.26
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
20
petit-homme, ridjinie
JR
John I. Leonard
1:25.46
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Park Vista
48.62
Petit-Frere
,
Marshall
,
Morgan
,
Fletcher
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2
John I. Leonard
50.75
hudson
,
davis
,
ferguson
,
jean mary
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
3
West Boca Raton
51.34
Vizotto
,
Whitelocke
,
Croke
,
Talabert
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
4
Lake Worth
52.02
Boyd
,
Feliciano Medina
,
Harris
,
Edwards
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
5
Atlantic (Delray)
52.06
Bennett
,
Fashaw
,
Marc
,
Brown
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
6
Santaluces
52.61
Barnes
,
Ovalles
,
Rosier
,
Williams
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
7
Spanish River
53.95
Kopf
,
Pou
,
Dorsonne
,
Scarlett
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
8
Boca Raton
53.96
Haynes
,
Haynes
,
Robertson
,
Egbor
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atlantic (Delray)
4:07.91
Straghn
,
Paul
,
Marc
,
Waters
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Park Vista
4:14.00
Rondeau
,
Morgan
,
Petit-Frere
,
Fletcher
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3
Spanish River
4:20.86
Dorsonne
,
Scarlett
,
Kopf
,
Pustilnik
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
4
Boca Raton
4:26.32
Graham
,
O'Day
,
Villarose
,
Beaulieu
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
5
John I. Leonard
4:27.84
jean mary
,
davis
,
castro
,
ferguson
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
6
West Boca Raton
4:28.17
Kennedy
,
Vizotto
,
Whitelocke
,
Santovenia
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
7
Santaluces
4:30.35
Laster
,
Williams
,
Rosier
,
Aristil
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
9:56.01
Graham
,
O'Day
,
Villarose
,
Beaulieu
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Park Vista
10:20.61
Christensen
,
Steele
,
Cortes
,
Phillips
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
3
Spanish River
10:56.32
Saia
,
Bishop
,
Goldfarb
,
Kramer
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
4
John I. Leonard
12:19.93
castro
,
jeanlis
,
renard
,
espinal
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
5
Santaluces
13:23.54
Brandt
,
Vazquez
,
Aristil
,
Fowler
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walter, Shelby
JR
Spanish River
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
2
marven, elia
JR
John I. Leonard
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
2
Waters, Tamia
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
4
Graham, Lauren
JR
Boca Raton
1.37m
4' 6"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
5
Laurince, Emily
JR
Lake Worth
1.32m
4' 4"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Larose, Tatiana
FR
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
7
Veltri, Amanda
JR
Spanish River
1.22m
4' 0"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
7
Briscan, Ana-maria
SO
Boca Raton
1.22m
4' 0"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
9
Lewis, Parisa
FR
Spanish River
1.17m
3' 10"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
10
Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn
SO
Boca Raton
1.10m
3' 7.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carradi, Katie
SR
Park Vista
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
2
Goedel, Brooke
SR
Boca Raton
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Horn, Julia
JR
Spanish River
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
3
Accius, Hannah
JR
Park Vista
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
Potts, Jennifer
SR
Park Vista
1.98m
6' 6"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
6
Goldfarb, Ella
SO
Spanish River
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
7
Comon, Haley
SO
Park Vista
1.68m
5' 6"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
7
Weinberg, Jenna
FR
Spanish River
1.68m
5' 6"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scarlett, Timika
SO
Spanish River
5.05m
16' 7"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
jean mary, keysha-lynn
JR
John I. Leonard
5.00m
16' 5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
3
Graham, Lauren
JR
Boca Raton
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
4
Waters, Tamia
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Brown, Taishai
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
6
Kopf, Samantha
SO
Spanish River
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
7
Pou, Marianna
FR
Spanish River
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
8
ferguson, ta'niaya
SO
John I. Leonard
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
9
Ovalles, Ayana
JR
Santaluces
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
10
Bruney, Bianca
SR
Olympic Heights
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
10
Johnson, Sheyene
FR
Santaluces
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
12
Straghn, Ryala
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
13
Jenkins, Joycelyn
JR
Santaluces
4.42m
14' 6"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
14
Charmant, Tamika
SR
West Boca Raton
4.34m
14' 3"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
15
Francois, Bergemyn
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
16
Fashaw, Ariah
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
17
Boyd, Charnice
SR
Lake Worth
4.24m
13' 11"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
18
Sarria, Danielle
JR
Olympic Heights
4.19m
13' 9"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
18
Destine, Rose
JR
Boca Raton
4.19m
13' 9"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
20
Morgan, Sapphire
SR
Park Vista
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
21
marven, elia
JR
John I. Leonard
4.03m
13' 2.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
22
La Cruz, Visella
FR
Santaluces
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
23
Robertson, Gianna
SO
Boca Raton
3.85m
12' 7.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
24
Egbor, Olivia
SR
Boca Raton
3.75m
12' 3.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
25
Schmiede, Melissa
JR
Olympic Heights
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
26
Talabert, Stacy
SR
West Boca Raton
3.64m
11' 11.5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
27
Tichner, Karsyn
SR
Spanish River
3.63m
11' 11"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
28
Philipson, Sabrina
FR
West Boca Raton
3.47m
11' 4.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
29
Clarke, Briana
FR
Boca Raton
3.40m
11' 2"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
30
Saunders, Ariah
FR
Boca Raton
3.31m
10' 10.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Petit-Frere, Mercheley
JR
Park Vista
10.69m
35' 1"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
2
Brown, Taishai
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
3
Jenkins, Joycelyn
JR
Santaluces
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
4
Johnson, Savannah
JR
Spanish River
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Tichner, Karsyn
SR
Spanish River
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Quinn, Mya
SO
Spanish River
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
7
ferguson, ta'niaya
SO
John I. Leonard
8.53m
28' 0"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Halpern, Jane
SO
Spanish River
8.37m
27' 5.5"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
9
Shugar, Antonia
SO
Spanish River
8.01m
26' 3.5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfred, Elizabeth
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
2
Vertus, Ednisha
SR
Lake Worth
10.49m
34' 5"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3
Charmant, Tamika
SR
West Boca Raton
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
4
Harris, Jessica
SR
Lake Worth
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
5
Dixon, Tonianna
SO
Spanish River
9.54m
31' 3.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
6
Bedoya, Geraldine
SR
Boca Raton
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
7
Quinn , Jazmin
JR
Spanish River
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
8
moore, briana
SO
John I. Leonard
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
9
Wyatt, Javia
JR
John I. Leonard
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
10
Brown, Tsai
SO
John I. Leonard
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
11
Quinn, Mya
SO
Spanish River
8.00m
26' 3"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
11
comrie, destiney
JR
John I. Leonard
8.00m
26' 3"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
13
Jean-Gilles, Valencia
SR
Lake Worth
7.88m
25' 10.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
14
Edwards, Kiari
SR
Lake Worth
7.78m
25' 6.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
brown, t'sai venice
JR
John I. Leonard
7.60m
24' 11.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
16
Steel, Mackenzie
FR
Boca Raton
7.54m
24' 9"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
17
Comon, Haley
SO
Park Vista
7.44m
24' 5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
18
Yacinthe, Nehemie
SR
West Boca Raton
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
19
Normil, Jedidah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
20
Boucher, Daniphca
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.21m
23' 8"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
21
Thomas, Alexis
SR
Lake Worth
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
22
Gargano, Reese
SO
Boca Raton
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
23
Morant, Maya
JR
Spanish River
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
24
Garcon, Melissa
JR
West Boca Raton
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
25
Noel, Fabienne
SR
Santaluces
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
26
Montinat, Laura
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
27
Williams, Rykizzyah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
6.45m
21' 2"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
28
Jordan, Bryanna
JR
West Boca Raton
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
29
Madelus, Sharra
FR
Santaluces
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
30
Kellier, Denese
JR
Park Vista
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vertus, Ednisha
SR
Lake Worth
32.59m
106' 11"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
moore, briana
SO
John I. Leonard
31.11m
102' 1"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
3
Thomas, Alexis
SR
Lake Worth
28.22m
92' 7"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
4
Bedoya, Geraldine
SR
Boca Raton
27.40m
89' 11"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
5
Harris, Jessica
SR
Lake Worth
25.60m
84' 0"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
6
comrie, destiney
JR
John I. Leonard
25.08m
82' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
7
brown, t'sai venice
JR
John I. Leonard
24.42m
80' 1"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
8
Steel, Mackenzie
FR
Boca Raton
24.17m
79' 3"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
9
Comon, Haley
SO
Park Vista
22.82m
74' 10"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
10
Gargano, Reese
SO
Boca Raton
22.08m
72' 5"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Kellier, Denese
JR
Park Vista
21.69m
71' 2"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
12
Jean-Gilles, Valencia
SR
Lake Worth
20.10m
65' 11"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
13
Wyatt, Javia
JR
John I. Leonard
19.99m
65' 7"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
14
Dixon, Tonianna
SO
Spanish River
19.45m
63' 10"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
15
Yacinthe, Nehemie
SR
West Boca Raton
18.75m
61' 6"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
16
Jordan, Bryanna
JR
West Boca Raton
18.00m
59' 1"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
17
Garcon, Kyla
SO
West Boca Raton
17.35m
56' 11"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
18
Alfred, Elizabeth
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
17.23m
56' 6"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
19
Laurore, Abigale
SR
Lake Worth
17.00m
55' 9"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
20
Normil, Jedidah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.85m
55' 3"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
21
Cohon, Shayna
JR
West Boca Raton
16.81m
55' 2"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
22
Morant, Maya
JR
Spanish River
16.79m
55' 1"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
23
Williams, Rykizzyah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
16.32m
53' 6"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
24
Starr, Emmy
JR
West Boca Raton
15.91m
52' 2"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
25
Madelus, Sharra
FR
Santaluces
14.37m
47' 2"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
26
Boucher, Daniphca
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
14.21m
46' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
27
Montinat, Laura
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.39m
43' 11"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
28
Louis, Camouse
FR
Boca Raton
13.13m
43' 1"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
29
Benoit, Linda
FR
Santaluces
9.13m
29' 11"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
moore, briana
SO
John I. Leonard
24.51m
80' 5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
2
Gargano, Reese
SO
Boca Raton
20.28m
66' 6"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Harris, Jessica
SR
Lake Worth
20.03m
65' 8"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
4
Dixon, Tonianna
SO
Spanish River
19.93m
65' 5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
5
Goedel, Brooke
SR
Boca Raton
18.50m
60' 8"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Bedoya, Geraldine
SR
Boca Raton
17.10m
56' 1"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Vertus, Ednisha
SR
Lake Worth
15.93m
52' 3"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
8
Laurince, Emily
JR
Lake Worth
15.39m
50' 6"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Morant, Maya
JR
Spanish River
14.30m
46' 11"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
10
Thomas, Alexis
SR
Lake Worth
11.73m
38' 6"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
11
Cela, Viana
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.51m
37' 9"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
12
Montinat, Laura
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.05m
36' 3"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
13
Perrone, Ava
JR
Spanish River
10.10m
33' 2"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
14
Williams, Rykizzyah
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
8.88m
29' 2"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020