Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Barron Collier
East Lee County
Estero
Golden Gate
Immokalee
Lely
Naples
Palmetto Ridge
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abel, Chris (M) - Golden Gate
Abellard, Jimmy (M) - Golden Gate
Acosta, Erick (M) - Golden Gate
Adams, Brandon (M) - Estero
Adams, Riley (F) - Estero
Agenor, Kendrick (M) - Estero
Agudelo, Mateo (M) - Barron Collier
Aguirre, Gabriella (F) - Lely
Ahearn, Jack (M) - Naples
Akehurst, Callee (F) - Estero
Alameda, Frankie (M) - Immokalee
Alce, Ketty (F) - East Lee County
Alexis, Kabrieona (F) - Golden Gate
Alvarado, Antonio (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Alzamora, Cassandra (F) - Naples
Alzume, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Amador, Chris (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Anclracle, Ashley (F) - Lely
Andris, Kemline (F) - Lely
Andris, Parmelie (F) - Lely
Angelo, Davis (M) - Lely
Arabie, Payton (M) - Estero
Aristizibal, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Arnold, Jaheim (M) - Barron Collier
Atkinson, Chinique (F) - Naples
Aubourg, Jehovsen (M) - Naples
Augustave, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Auguste, Miraldo (M) - Golden Gate
Auld, Peyton (M) - Estero
Axline, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Bagby, Alexander (M) - Estero
Balboni, Michael (M) - Barron Collier
Barajas, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Barnhart, Bernardo (M) - Immokalee
Bartholomew, Shelby (F) - Estero
Bartolec, Brooke (F) - Barron Collier
Bashaw, Tristan (M) - Barron Collier
Bazile, Bathelmy (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff (M) - Lely
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff (M) - Lely
Beck, Abigail (F) - Estero
Bee, Tim (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Benoit, Jacob (M) - Estero
Bongirno, Natalie (F) - Barron Collier
Bonini, Anna (F) - Estero
Bonini, Sofia (F) - Estero
Bonyman, Zachary (M) - Naples
Booker, Jaden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Bounief, Shnayder (M) - Naples
Bradley, Olivia (F) - Naples
Breuler, Kelly (F) - Barron Collier
Brewer, Lauryn (F) - Naples
Brodeur, Lillian (F) - Estero
Brownlee, Faith (F) - Estero
Brownlee, Kali (F) - Estero
Brunner, Walker (M) - Barron Collier
Bryant, Naquan (M) - Barron Collier
Buckner, Kaylen (F) - Estero
Burger, Ashawnti (F) - Barron Collier
Butterworth, Mya (F) - Naples
Byron, Finley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Callahan, Mackenzie (F) - East Lee County
Campbell, Madilynn (F) - Immokalee
Cantave, Lovinsky (M) - Immokalee
Cardenas, Andrea (F) - Barron Collier
Cardillo, Morgan (M) - Barron Collier
CAREY, THAILAND (M) - East Lee County
Carola, Bianca (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Carrasco, Sebastian (M) - Naples
Casado Mendez, Sophia (F) - Lely
Casseus, Bradelune (F) - Immokalee
Catania, Jessica (F) - Estero
Chambers, Tommy (M) - Immokalee
Charles, Dejah (F) - Golden Gate
Charles, Jerry (M) - Immokalee
Charlestin, Chris (M) - Lely
Chase, Andrew (M) - Estero
Cherubin, Alex (M) - Golden Gate
Chery, Alexis (F) - Naples
Chery, Dieudonne (F) - East Lee County
Ciresi, Jared (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Clarke, Wayne (M) - Estero
Colo, RJ (M) - Barron Collier
Colon, Kara (F) - Naples
Coots, Griffin (M) - Barron Collier
Correa, Alicia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Coup, Averie (F) - Estero
Cox, Steven (M) - Barron Collier
Crouch, Christopher (M) - Barron Collier
Cruz, Armando (M) - Immokalee
Cruz, Christian (M) - Immokalee
Cruz-Cortez, Dianey (F) - Immokalee
Dale, Zachary (M) - Estero
Daniels, Brandon (M) - Naples
Dantonio, Zoe (F) - Naples
Davey, Wade (M) - Barron Collier
Davidson, Drew (M) - Estero
De Clercq, Maria (F) - Lely
Deceus, Ashley (F) - Immokalee
Defhommes, Thompson (M) - Naples
Delaere, Adrianne (F) - Naples
Dempsey, Jillian (F) - Naples
Depina, Isaiah (M) - Estero
Dera, Jasmine (F) - Golden Gate
Dervil, Ernst (M) - Naples
Deshomme, Jessica (F) - Naples
Deshommes, Jason (M) - Naples
Desnor, Djerwensky (M) - Golden Gate
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon (M) - Lely
Dickerson, Chayil (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Dieudonne, Jonis (M) - Lely
Dieudonne, Malique (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Ditheridge, Alexandra (F) - Lely
Dollar, Slade (M) - Naples
Donnahue, Kaleb (M) - Barron Collier
Donofrio, Bridget (F) - Estero
Dorcin, Marc (M) - Immokalee
Dorestin, Dayna (F) - Naples
Dorestin, Robert (M) - Golden Gate
Dorestin, Sandro (M) - Golden Gate
Dorsainvil, Saindeley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Dowdy, Jadyn (F) - Estero
Dreyfuss, Sam (M) - Barron Collier
Driscoll, Liam (M) - Barron Collier
Duenas-Paulsen, Anton (M) - Lely
Dumerzier, Jean (M) - Immokalee
Dumond, Benjamin (M) - Lely
Duran, Maria Antonia (F) - Lely
Duran, Tomas (M) - Lely
DUSHEK, SKYLAR (F) - East Lee County
Duvurge, Deshaun (M) - Barron Collier
Echeverry, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Eckerd, Maizie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Edison, Travis (M) - East Lee County
Edouard, Lens (M) - Lely
Emmanuel, Cedric (M) - Golden Gate
Erwin, Henry (M) - Golden Gate
Estima, Sonersha (F) - Naples
Estrada, Jonathon (M) - Golden Gate
Estrada, Justin (M) - Golden Gate
Fabien, Francoise (F) - Barron Collier
Fernandez, Loren (F) - Lely
Ferrer, Enrique (M) - Golden Gate
Ferro, Lorenzo (M) - Naples
Fillmore, Destin (M) - Barron Collier
Flesvig, Jacob (M) - Naples
Fleuridor, Ashley (F) - Barron Collier
Fonseca, Ashley (F) - Barron Collier
Fortune, Mikyana (F) - East Lee County
Fowell, Zachary (M) - Golden Gate
Francisco, Regina (F) - Immokalee
Francois, Dave (M) - Golden Gate
Francois, Josh (M) - Barron Collier
Francois, Linds (M) - Golden Gate
Francois, Mischael (M) - Naples
Fredette, Michael (M) - Naples
Fredette, Nicholas (M) - Naples
Freedline, Hayden (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Fuller, Preston (M) - Golden Gate
Gamino, Miranda (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Garcia, Christian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Gause, Gabriella (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Geerlings, Avery (M) - Estero
Georges , Coby (M) - Lely
Germain, Evensen (M) - Golden Gate
Gibson, Brady (M) - Naples
Glennon, Alice (F) - Estero
Gobiel, Whitney (F) - Lely
Godsea, Laura (F) - Estero
Goebel, Sarah (F) - Naples
Goin, Jean (M) - Barron Collier
Goll, Emma (F) - Estero
Goll, Gracianne (F) - Estero
Gonzalez, Eddian (M) - Estero
Gonzalez, Ivan (M) - Immokalee
Gonzalez-Aldarond, Isaac (M) - East Lee County
Gourdet, Willy (M) - Lely
Gray, Seth (M) - Barron Collier
Graziano, Ava (F) - Naples
Grimes, Jason (M) - Barron Collier
Grimes, Kamonte' (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Guanotoa, Nicolas (M) - Golden Gate
Guarino, Tori (F) - Golden Gate
Guedouar, Grace (F) - Estero
Gustave, Derrick (M) - Golden Gate
Gustave, Sonia (F) - Golden Gate
Gutierrez, Gerardo (M) - Golden Gate
Hamel, Matthew (M) - Naples
Hamilton, Morgan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Harvey, Shakeem (M) - Lely
Hatzigianakis, Eleni (F) - Barron Collier
Hazen, Holly (F) - Estero
Heidrich, Grant (M) - Barron Collier
Hendrix, Ashley (F) - Naples
Henthorne, Benjamin (M) - Naples
Herard, Bradney (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herard, Gensley (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Hermans, Manouk (F) - Barron Collier
Hernandez, Nestor (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Herrera, Andres (M) - Golden Gate
Hil, Juan (M) - Estero
Hill, Brianna (F) - Estero
Hodge, Jeremya (M) - East Lee County
Hollins , Malaya (F) - Immokalee
Hood, Madison (F) - Estero
Howes, Chase (M) - Barron Collier
Hunter, Robbie (M) - Barron Collier
Illozier, Alex (M) - Immokalee
Illozier, Lunex (M) - Immokalee
Imbriale, John (M) - Golden Gate
Inniss, Jhordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Irizarry, Abraham (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Isakov, Daniel (M) - Barron Collier
Jackson, Lauryn (F) - Barron Collier
Jadzinski, Juline (F) - Naples
Jagaroo, Jayden (M) - Barron Collier
Jean Baptiste, Molie (F) - Naples
Jean Jacques, Jouvens (M) - Golden Gate
Jean Jacques, Wadley (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Fritzna (F) - Lely
Jean, Laurah (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Jean, Samuel (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Vitana (F) - Lely
Jean-Francois, Ricardo (M) - Immokalee
Jean-Jacques, Briana (F) - Golden Gate
Jimenez, Romeo (M) - Barron Collier
Jimenez-Martinez, Jennifer (F) - East Lee County
Jocilien, Chezmaly (M) - Immokalee
Jocirin, Jean (M) - Immokalee
Johnson, Jacenda (F) - Lely
Jolifier, Yvito (M) - Immokalee
Jones, Amelia (F) - Naples
Jones, Fallon (F) - Naples
Joseph, Aschley (F) - Estero
Joseph, Greg (M) - Lely
Joseph, Shenika (F) - Lely
Joseph, Zache (M) - Naples
Joshi, Yash (M) - Barron Collier
Joslin, Magnus (M) - Barron Collier
Kalikas, Ryan (M) - Barron Collier
Kasyka, Thomas (M) - Barron Collier
Kazmaj, Ardit (M) - Barron Collier
Kennedy, Joseph (M) - Naples
Kerr, Alison (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Khalenya, Joan (F) - Barron Collier
Knarr, Cameron (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Knight, Emmanuel (M) - East Lee County
Labra, Aldrich (M) - Naples
Labra, Brianna (F) - Naples
Laccetti, Sofia (F) - Barron Collier
Landaeta, Grecia (F) - Barron Collier
Lang, Lauren (F) - Barron Collier
Larach, Clarissa (F) - Barron Collier
Larkin, Cameron (M) - Barron Collier
Larose, Naisha (F) - Golden Gate
Laur, Catherine (F) - Barron Collier
Laureano, Edgar (M) - Estero
Lavoille, Stephanie (F) - East Lee County
Lawrence, Martin (M) - Barron Collier
Layton, Havana (F) - Naples
Leandre, Leonarly (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Lee, Caroline (F) - Naples
Lee, Roxanna (F) - Barron Collier
Leyva, Christopher (M) - Lely
Lindsey, Angelina (F) - Barron Collier
Lineberger, Joshua (M) - East Lee County
Linton, Shanice (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Loe, Diana (F) - Immokalee
Lombardi, Makayla (F) - Barron Collier
Lombillo, Maximillian (M) - Naples
Lopez-Lopez, Aylin (F) - East Lee County
Lopez-Martinez, Julio (M) - Barron Collier
Lordeus, Farah (F) - Naples
Lorve, Cherilus (F) - Immokalee
Louis, Jonica (F) - Immokalee
Louis, Richcarnia (F) - Naples
Louispierre, Manushca (F) - Immokalee
Lountchenko, Sonia (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lountchenko, Yasmin (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Lumeus, Sylvio (M) - Immokalee
Lynch, Kathryn (F) - Naples
Macino, Daniel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
MacKay, Conner (M) - Barron Collier
Mancera, Darwin (M) - Lely
Marcelin, Kenson (M) - Golden Gate
Maricic Detweiler, Julie (F) - Naples
Marquez, Daniel (M) - Barron Collier
Marsala, Charles (M) - Barron Collier
Martin, Tavon (M) - Naples
Martino, Cklivens (M) - Golden Gate
Martucci, Aliyah (F) - Golden Gate
Massillon, Marck (M) - Golden Gate
Massolas, Nimscha (F) - East Lee County
Mathers, Clayton (M) - Barron Collier
Mathurin , Lens (M) - Golden Gate
Mccloskey, Cayley (F) - Lely
McCormick, Madison (F) - Naples
McDaniel, Alyssa (F) - Naples
McKernan, Kiley (F) - Naples
McLendon, Andrew (M) - Naples
McNamara, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Means, Analyce (F) - Immokalee
Melendez, Ellisha (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Meliqi, Daniel (M) - Barron Collier
Meloche, Travis (M) - Naples
Mendello, Alston (M) - Barron Collier
Mendez, Raymundo (M) - Barron Collier
Mendoza, Isaac (M) - Immokalee
Mendoza, Osvaldo (M) - Lely
Merilus, Ferlande (F) - Lely
Mesacar, Mya (F) - Barron Collier
Messick, Madelyn (F) - Estero
Miffordens, Registre (M) - Immokalee
Miguels, Izela (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Mijangos-Figueroa, Elmer (M) - Immokalee
Miller, Katherine (F) - Lely
Miller, William (M) - Barron Collier
Mkeever, Michael (M) - Estero
Mogelvang, Erika (F) - Naples
Montgomery, Malenie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Moore, Devin (M) - Naples
Moore, Eddie (M) - Naples
Moore, Katheryn (F) - Naples
Mootispaw, Levi (M) - Naples
Morancy, Nedgine (F) - Lely
Morancy, Sergio (M) - Lely
Morney, Steven (M) - Lely
Moser, Sean (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Munoz, Bryan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Mustari, Anthony (M) - Naples
Nava Ozuna, Janalicia (F) - East Lee County
Navarro, David (M) - Immokalee
Nemeth , Sam (M) - Lely
Nemeth, Sarah (F) - Lely
Newbold, Keshaundriel (F) - Naples
Nicolas, Angel (M) - Immokalee
Noel, Davidson (M) - Golden Gate
Noel, Davidson (M) - Golden Gate
Norcus, Kevinson (M) - Naples
Nugent, Zachary (M) - Barron Collier
Nunez, Jaysen (M) - Golden Gate
Octa, Chevensky (M) - Lely
Octa, Chevensky (M) - Lely
Octavius, John (M) - Golden Gate
Olitsky, Jared (M) - Estero
Olitsky, Jordan (F) - Estero
Ortiz, Alexandra (F) - Barron Collier
Oscar, Jeanisha (F) - Lely
Ostler, Joshua (M) - Barron Collier
Pacheco, Paige (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Pacter, Rebecca (F) - Barron Collier
Palomino, Brandon (M) - Estero
Parra, Francisco (M) - Immokalee
Parris, Dorien (M) - Golden Gate
Patel, Mahi (F) - Estero
Patton, Steven (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Paul, Evelyne (F) - Barron Collier
Pellone, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Percial, Pierre (M) - Immokalee
Perez, Anthony (M) - Immokalee
Perez, Christian (M) - Golden Gate
Perez, Esperanza (F) - Naples
Perez, Mia (F) - Estero
Perez, Zoe (F) - Estero
Persad-Tirone, Jesse (M) - Naples
Petit-Homme, Sorina (F) - East Lee County
Philemont, Marie (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Philgene, Stanley (M) - Lely
Pickard, Kolton (M) - Estero
pierr, ariel (M) - Lely
Pierre, Jerry (M) - Golden Gate
Pierre, Samuel (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Pierre-Jules, Fediani (F) - Golden Gate
Pinder, Tyler (M) - Barron Collier
Pino, Yalena (F) - Golden Gate
Pinto, Michelle (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Pintueles, Anniel (M) - East Lee County
Poling, Ellie (F) - Lely
Ponder, Dominiq (M) - Naples
Ponton, Olivia (F) - Naples
Poole, Michael (M) - Naples
Porraro, Ava (F) - Barron Collier
Potts, Parker (M) - Barron Collier
Powell, Andrew (M) - Barron Collier
Powell, Patrina (F) - Golden Gate
Raiger, Joe (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Gabriela (F) - Barron Collier
Ramirez, Javier (M) - Golden Gate
Ramirez, Jennifer (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Ramirez, Juan (M) - Estero
Ramos, Carlos (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Randle, Elisha (F) - Lely
Raphael, Kendrick (M) - Naples
Raphael, Ramael (M) - Golden Gate
Raphael, Tanya (F) - Golden Gate
Registre, Miffordens (M) - Immokalee
Reiter, Riley (M) - Estero
Rene, Sherwin (F) - Immokalee
Requeina, Chris (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Reyna, Savannah (F) - Immokalee
Rinvil, Jeff (M) - Immokalee
Robinson, Ashton (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Robinson, Brian (M) - Estero
Rodd, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Roderick, Brock (M) - Naples
Rodriguez, Alexander (M) - Naples
Roedig, Ryan (M) - Naples
Roese, Luca (M) - Lely
Rogers, Rodney (M) - Barron Collier
Romero, Azael (M) - Golden Gate
Ross, Colin (M) - Naples
Rypina, Emily (F) - Barron Collier
Saint Fleur, Andrew (M) - Naples
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - East Lee County
Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose (M) - Lely
Sanders, Taylor (F) - Golden Gate
Sannon, Alex (M) - Immokalee
Santos, Carlos (M) - East Lee County
Schmid, Logan (M) - Barron Collier
Schroeder, Ava (F) - Estero
Seaborn, Aaliyah (F) - Barron Collier
Segura, Olga (F) - Barron Collier
Sharp, Jamie (F) - Estero
Shiveler, Lauren (F) - Lely
Shook, Colin (M) - Barron Collier
Siriac, Voshon (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Sirok, Austin (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Slova, Anisa (F) - Barron Collier
Small, Tyreese (M) - Naples
Smith, Jordan (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Somogyi, Belinda (F) - Barron Collier
Sosa, Dilmer (M) - Golden Gate
Sosa, Javier (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Southerland , Lauren (F) - Lely
St Cyr, Jude (M) - Lely
St Louis , Marly (F) - Lely
St Louis, Heather (F) - Lely
St Louis, Maverick (M) - Naples
St Louis, Schneider (M) - Naples
St. Fluer, Melora (F) - Lely
St. Louis, Jeymar (M) - Golden Gate
Stenza, Allison (F) - Barron Collier
Stevens, Tyler (M) - Naples
Stockner, Marvin (M) - Golden Gate
Straface, Logan (F) - Naples
Suarez, Richard (M) - Golden Gate
Sullivan, Marty (M) - Barron Collier
Svagher, Leonardo (M) - Golden Gate
Swiersz, Annelisa (F) - Estero
Tabora Reyes, Carlos (M) - Estero
Tanelus, Davidson (M) - Golden Gate
Tanelus, Jean (M) - Naples
Tanelus, Tarkieshla (F) - Barron Collier
Tanis, Marcson (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Taylor, Cordey (M) - Immokalee
Teran, Gavriel (M) - East Lee County
Thermidor, Darlene (F) - Golden Gate
Tironne, Mischael (M) - Immokalee
Toombs, Charles (M) - Immokalee
Torres, Natalie (F) - Estero
Townsend, Suzanne (F) - Lely
Trejo-Garcia , Martin (M) - Immokalee
Tuberville, Jackson (M) - Naples
Turner, Ryan (M) - Naples
Valentin, Julian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Vanthopp, Josh (M) - Barron Collier
vecchio, donte (M) - Lely
Velasquez, Jordan (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Verdul, Venessa (F) - Lely
Vickaryous, Morgan (F) - Naples
Villalta, Yohn (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Virella, Brian (M) - Palmetto Ridge
Waleri, Mia (F) - Naples
Walton, Natiri (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Warren, Quentin (M) - Lely
Washington, Andreana (F) - Barron Collier
White, Nathan (M) - Barron Collier
Williams, Alfred (M) - East Lee County
Williams, Darnell (M) - East Lee County
Williams, Keylijah (M) - Naples
Williams, Markell (M) - East Lee County
Wilson, Decosha (F) - Naples
Withrow, David (M) - Naples
Wood, Gabriel (M) - Estero
Wood, Stephen (M) - Estero
Wright, Anaya (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Zavala, Antonio (M) - Lely
Zimmer, Sam (F) - Palmetto Ridge
Zubieta, Alliahnix (F) - East Lee County
Zuniga, Whitney (F) - Estero
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Desnor, Djerwensky
JR
Golden Gate
11.04
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Williams, Keylijah
FR
Naples
11.27
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Noel, Davidson
SR
Golden Gate
11.29
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff
SR
Lely
11.34
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
5
Augustave, Isaiah
FR
Naples
11.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.1
6
Raphael, Kendrick
FR
Naples
11.39
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
7
Miller, William
SO
Barron Collier
11.44
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
8
Edouard, Lens
SR
Lely
11.49
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
9
Small, Tyreese
SR
Naples
11.51
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Noel, Davidson
JR
Golden Gate
11.62
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
10
Powell, Andrew
SR
Barron Collier
11.62
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Ponder, Dominiq
SO
Naples
11.62
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Toombs, Charles
SR
Immokalee
11.67
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
7.5
14
Gonzalez, Eddian
SR
Estero
11.68
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
14
Ferro, Lorenzo
SR
Naples
11.68
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.8
16
Echeverry, Tyler
JR
Barron Collier
11.71
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Carey, Thailand
SR
East Lee County
11.72
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-2.3
18
Octa, Chevensky
SR
Lely
11.73
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
19
Morney, Steven
SR
Lely
11.77
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Dieudonne, Jonis
SR
Lely
11.77
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
21
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff
SR
Lely
11.78
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
21
Ramos, Carlos
JR
Palmetto Ridge
11.78
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
23
Herard, Gensley
SR
Palmetto Ridge
11.81
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.6
24
Marcelin, Kenson
SR
Golden Gate
11.86
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
25
Defhommes, Thompson
FR
Naples
11.88
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.7
26
Dieudonne, Malique
JR
Palmetto Ridge
11.97
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.6
27
Arnold, Jaheim
JR
Barron Collier
12.06
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
28
Valentin, Julian
SR
Palmetto Ridge
12.08
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
29
Potts, Parker
SO
Barron Collier
12.10
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
29
Estrada, Jonathon
SR
Golden Gate
12.10
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Devin
SO
Naples
22.29
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Small, Tyreese
SR
Naples
22.48
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Miller, William
SO
Barron Collier
23.12
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Desnor, Djerwensky
JR
Golden Gate
23.17
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
5
Joseph, Greg
JR
Lely
23.18
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
6
Rodd, Dylan
JR
Barron Collier
23.28
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
7
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff
SR
Lely
23.30
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
8
Lawrence, Martin
SR
Barron Collier
23.35
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Ponder, Dominiq
SO
Naples
23.38
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Noel, Davidson
SR
Golden Gate
23.47
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1.9
11
Marcelin, Kenson
SR
Golden Gate
23.53
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
12
Edouard, Lens
SR
Lely
23.59
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Rinvil, Jeff
SO
Immokalee
23.60
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.4
14
CAREY, THAILAND
SR
East Lee County
23.61
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1.0
15
Echeverry, Tyler
JR
Barron Collier
23.67
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1.5
16
Noel, Davidson
JR
Golden Gate
23.68
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
17
Gonzalez, Eddian
SR
Estero
23.71
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
17
Francois, Mischael
JR
Naples
23.71
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.4
19
Dreyfuss, Sam
JR
Barron Collier
23.75
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.9
20
Tanis, Marcson
SR
Palmetto Ridge
23.87
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
21
Arnold, Jaheim
JR
Barron Collier
23.96
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
22
Herard, Gensley
SR
Palmetto Ridge
24.25
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.9
22
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff
SR
Lely
24.25
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
24
Defhommes, Thompson
FR
Naples
24.34
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
25
Bryant, Naquan
SR
Barron Collier
24.44
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
26
Dumond, Benjamin
SR
Lely
24.47
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
27
Potts, Parker
SO
Barron Collier
24.69
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
28
Martino, Cklivens
SR
Golden Gate
24.75
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
29
Schmid, Logan
SO
Barron Collier
24.77
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
30
Crouch, Christopher
JR
Barron Collier
24.84
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lawrence, Martin
SR
Barron Collier
50.72
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
Jean Jacques, Wadley
SR
Golden Gate
52.97
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Virella, Brian
SR
Palmetto Ridge
53.31
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Grimes, Jason
SR
Barron Collier
53.79
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
5
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
JR
Palmetto Ridge
54.07
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
6
Bonyman, Zachary
SR
Naples
54.20
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
7
Jimenez, Romeo
SR
Barron Collier
54.58
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
8
Deshommes, Jason
SR
Naples
54.59
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Raiger, Joe
JR
Palmetto Ridge
54.96
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
10
Joseph, Greg
JR
Lely
55.31
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
11
Kennedy, Joseph
JR
Naples
55.42
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
12
Tanis, Marcson
SR
Palmetto Ridge
55.50
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
13
Pierre, Samuel
JR
Palmetto Ridge
55.69
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
14
Cox, Steven
FR
Barron Collier
55.75
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
15
Roedig, Ryan
SO
Naples
55.85
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
16
Stockner, Marvin
JR
Golden Gate
55.86
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Alzume, Isaiah
SR
Naples
56.09
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
18
Defhommes, Thompson
FR
Naples
56.14
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Illozier, Lunex
JR
Immokalee
56.52
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
20
Estrada, Jonathon
SR
Golden Gate
56.96
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
21
Bazile, Bathelmy
FR
Palmetto Ridge
57.44
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
22
Gustave, Derrick
FR
Golden Gate
57.51
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
23
Laureano, Edgar
SR
Estero
57.69
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
24
Knarr, Cameron
FR
Palmetto Ridge
57.71
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
25
pierr, ariel
FR
Lely
57.80
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
26
Duenas-Paulsen, Anton
SO
Lely
57.83
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Ciresi, Jared
SO
Palmetto Ridge
57.83
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
28
Williams, Alfred
SR
East Lee County
58.10
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
29
Henthorne, Benjamin
SR
Naples
58.42
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
30
Tabora Reyes, Carlos
FR
Estero
58.53
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brunner, Walker
SR
Barron Collier
1:59.83
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
JR
Palmetto Ridge
2:02.24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
3
Sosa, Javier
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2:05.53
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Gibson, Brady
SR
Naples
2:06.92
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
5
Garcia, Christian
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2:07.76
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
6
Bonyman, Zachary
SR
Naples
2:07.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Laureano, Edgar
SR
Estero
2:08.88
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
8
St Cyr, Jude
SR
Lely
2:09.23
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
9
Suarez, Richard
SR
Golden Gate
2:09.76
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Depina, Isaiah
JR
Estero
2:10.60
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
11
Duenas-Paulsen, Anton
SO
Lely
2:10.79
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
12
Ostler, Joshua
SO
Barron Collier
2:11.27
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Olitsky, Jared
JR
Estero
2:11.47
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
14
Geerlings, Avery
SO
Estero
2:11.75
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
15
Poole, Michael
SR
Naples
2:12.04
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
16
Mustari, Anthony
SR
Naples
2:12.52
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Van'toff, Josh
JR
Barron Collier
2:14.80
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Bashaw, Tristan
SR
Barron Collier
2:15.35
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
19
Warren, Quentin
SR
Lely
2:15.99
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
20
Roese, Luca
JR
Lely
2:16.44
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
21
Donnahue, Kaleb
SR
Barron Collier
2:16.91
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
22
Moore, Eddie
SR
Naples
2:17.11
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
23
Patton, Steven
JR
Palmetto Ridge
2:17.66
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Fuller, Preston
JR
Golden Gate
2:18.38
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
25
Trejo-Garcia , Martin
SR
Immokalee
2:20.20
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
26
Stevens, Tyler
SO
Naples
2:20.91
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
27
Amador, Chris
FR
Palmetto Ridge
2:21.63
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
28
Howes, Chase
FR
Barron Collier
2:22.18
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
29
Moser, Sean
SR
Palmetto Ridge
2:22.35
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
30
Gonzalez, Ivan
FR
Immokalee
2:23.06
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pickard, Kolton
SO
Estero
4:29.42
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Bashaw, Tristan
SR
Barron Collier
4:40.95
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Gibson, Brady
SR
Naples
4:43.29
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Rodriguez, Alexander
JR
Naples
4:44.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Dale, Zachary
SR
Estero
4:45.62
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
6
Dorsainvil, Saindeley
JR
Palmetto Ridge
4:50.62
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
McLendon, Andrew
SO
Naples
4:52.41
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Poole, Michael
SR
Naples
4:54.30
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Barnhart, Bernardo
FR
Immokalee
4:56.10
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
10
Sosa, Javier
SR
Palmetto Ridge
4:56.31
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
11
Olitsky, Jared
JR
Estero
4:56.64
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
12
Velasquez, Jordan
SO
Palmetto Ridge
4:56.78
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Cruz, Christian
JR
Immokalee
4:58.39
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
14
Nicolas, Angel
FR
Immokalee
4:59.11
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
15
Fuller, Preston
JR
Golden Gate
4:59.46
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Labra, Aldrich
SR
Naples
4:59.66
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
17
Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose
JR
Lely
5:00.04
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
18
Howes, Chase
FR
Barron Collier
5:00.49
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Laureano, Edgar
SR
Estero
5:00.84
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
20
Barajas, Isaiah
SO
Naples
5:01.01
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
21
Hernandez, Nestor
SO
Palmetto Ridge
5:02.72
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
22
Garcia, Christian
SR
Palmetto Ridge
5:03.73
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
23
Villalta, Yohn
JR
Palmetto Ridge
5:09.14
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
24
Donnahue, Kaleb
SR
Barron Collier
5:11.42
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
25
Zavala, Antonio
SO
Lely
5:13.84
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Axline, Benjamin
JR
Naples
5:14.62
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
27
Cruz, Armando
SR
Immokalee
5:21.70
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
28
Mancera, Darwin
FR
Lely
5:21.94
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
29
Duran, Tomas
SO
Lely
5:23.49
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
30
Suarez, Richard
SR
Golden Gate
5:26.66
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palomino, Brandon
SR
Estero
9:59.59
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Robinson, Brian
JR
Estero
10:11.08
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
3
Driscoll, Liam
SR
Barron Collier
10:24.45
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Gibson, Brady
SR
Naples
10:24.95
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Poole, Michael
SR
Naples
10:34.36
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Bagby, Alexander
JR
Estero
10:36.75
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Garcia, Christian
SR
Palmetto Ridge
10:38.97
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Barnhart, Bernardo
FR
Immokalee
10:39.62
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
9
Barajas, Isaiah
SO
Naples
10:47.09
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Nicolas, Angel
FR
Immokalee
10:51.66
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
11
Cruz, Christian
JR
Immokalee
10:57.86
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
12
Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose
JR
Lely
11:03.60
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
13
Axline, Benjamin
JR
Naples
11:14.17
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Zavala, Antonio
SO
Lely
11:23.89
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
15
Villalta, Yohn
JR
Palmetto Ridge
11:38.38
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Fuller, Preston
JR
Golden Gate
11:59.31
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
17
Meloche, Travis
SO
Naples
12:16.65
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
18
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon
FR
Lely
12:22.72
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
19
Suarez, Richard
SR
Golden Gate
12:24.66
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
20
Romero, Azael
SR
Golden Gate
12:26.00
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
Mijangos-Figueroa, Elmer
FR
Immokalee
12:54.78
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
22
Munoz, Bryan
SR
Palmetto Ridge
12:54.92
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
23
Guanotoa, Nicolas
JR
Golden Gate
13:41.54
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
24
Cruz, Armando
SR
Immokalee
13:50.64
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
25
Estrada, Justin
JR
Golden Gate
14:04.33
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
26
Mathers, Clayton
JR
Barron Collier
14:13.14
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
27
Acosta, Erick
SR
Golden Gate
16:57.43
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lombillo, Maximillian
SR
Naples
16.13
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
2
Raphael, Kendrick
FR
Naples
16.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
3
Cardillo, Morgan
SR
Barron Collier
16.66
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Sannon, Alex
JR
Immokalee
17.55
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
5
Parris, Dorien
SR
Golden Gate
18.34
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
6
Illozier, Alex
FR
Immokalee
18.68
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
8.6
7
Francois, Josh
JR
Barron Collier
20.14
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-2.0
8
vecchio, donte
JR
Lely
20.41
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.8
9
Joseph, Zache
FR
Naples
20.82
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
10
Tironne, Mischael
SO
Immokalee
20.84
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-2.0
11
Turner, Ryan
SO
Naples
20.89
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
12
Mendoza, Isaac
FR
Immokalee
22.27
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sannon, Alex
JR
Immokalee
42.65
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
2
Warren, Quentin
SR
Lely
42.83
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Raphael, Kendrick
FR
Naples
43.03
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Cardillo, Morgan
SR
Barron Collier
43.52
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
5
Marcelin, Kenson
SR
Golden Gate
43.89
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
6
Lombillo, Maximillian
SR
Naples
45.95
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Francois, Josh
JR
Barron Collier
47.15
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
8
Tironne, Mischael
SO
Immokalee
47.95
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
9
Parris, Dorien
SR
Golden Gate
48.12
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
10
Joseph, Zache
FR
Naples
48.80
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
11
Sirok, Austin
SO
Palmetto Ridge
49.11
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
12
Persad-Tirone, Jesse
FR
Naples
49.42
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
13
vecchio, donte
JR
Lely
50.01
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
14
Illozier, Alex
FR
Immokalee
50.04
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
15
Mendoza, Isaac
FR
Immokalee
50.67
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
16
Hamilton, Morgan
SR
Palmetto Ridge
51.13
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
17
Roedig, Ryan
SO
Naples
51.34
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Naples
43.39
Ferro
,
Williams
,
Raphael
,
Small
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
Barron Collier
43.58
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Lely
43.89
Octa
,
Edouard
,
Dieudonne
,
Beauzile
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Golden Gate
44.07
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Immokalee
45.55
Illozier
,
Rinvil
,
Sannon
,
Toombs
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6
East Lee County
46.44
Williams
,
Edison
,
Carey
,
Santos
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Estero
48.27
Davidson
,
Clarke
,
Hil
,
Gonzalez
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barron Collier
3:25.56
Lawrence
,
Grimes
,
Powell
,
Brunner
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Naples
3:36.92
Deshommes
,
Moore
,
Bonyman
,
Kennedy
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Palmetto Ridge
3:38.49
Raiger
,
Herard
,
Tanis
,
Virella
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Estero
3:46.69
Depina
,
Olitsky
,
Laureano
,
Geerlings
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
5
Lely
3:48.07
Roese
,
Zavala
,
pierr
,
Zavala
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
6
Golden Gate
3:48.93
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
East Lee County
3:50.45
Teran
,
Knight
,
Williams
,
Capellan
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Immokalee
3:50.93
Sannon
,
Trejo-Garcia
,
Illozier
,
Tironne
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Estero
8:25.92
Pickard
,
Bagby
,
Geerlings
,
Palomino
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Naples
8:28.41
Gibson
,
Bonyman
,
Poole
,
McLendon
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Palmetto Ridge
8:39.55
Raiger
,
Dorsainvil
,
Garcia
,
Tanis
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Lely
8:50.79
Sanchez-Sanchez
,
Mancera
,
Zavala
,
Zavala
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Barron Collier
9:05.26
Mendello
,
Van'toff
,
Ostler
,
Joshi
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Golden Gate
9:10.11
Estrada
,
Fuller
,
Jean Jacques
,
Suarez
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
7
Immokalee
9:13.35
Trejo-Garcia
,
Parra
,
Jocirin
,
Gonzalez
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
East Lee County
11:03.71
Lopez-Ramos
,
Hodge
,
Cervantes
,
Sanchez
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Small, Tyreese
SR
Naples
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Edouard, Lens
SR
Lely
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Arnold, Jaheim
JR
Barron Collier
1.85m
6' 0.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
4
Clarke, Wayne
SR
Estero
1.77m
5' 9.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
5
Martino, Cklivens
SR
Golden Gate
1.75m
5' 8.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Grimes, Jason
SR
Barron Collier
1.75m
5' 8.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Pierre, Samuel
JR
Palmetto Ridge
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
7
Lombillo, Maximillian
SR
Naples
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
7
Percial, Pierre
SR
Immokalee
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
10
Tironne, Mischael
SO
Immokalee
1.70m
5' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Cantave, Lovinsky
SR
Immokalee
1.70m
5' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Ross, Colin
FR
Naples
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
12
Saint Fleur, Andrew
SO
Naples
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
14
Gourdet, Willy
SR
Lely
1.65m
5' 5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Meliqi, Daniel
SO
Barron Collier
1.65m
5' 5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Philgene, Stanley
JR
Lely
1.60m
5' 3"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Stockner, Marvin
JR
Golden Gate
1.60m
5' 3"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Perez, Christian
SR
Golden Gate
1.60m
5' 3"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Parris, Dorien
SR
Golden Gate
1.60m
5' 3"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
20
Bounief, Shnayder
SO
Naples
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
21
Navarro, David
SO
Immokalee
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
22
Taylor, Cordey
JR
Immokalee
1.50m
4' 11"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Greg
JR
Lely
3.80m
12' 5.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1
Ahearn, Jack
SR
Naples
3.80m
12' 5.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Duvurge, Deshaun
SR
Barron Collier
3.65m
11' 11.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Flesvig, Jacob
SR
Naples
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
5
Nunez, Jaysen
SR
Golden Gate
3.50m
11' 5.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Mendello, Alston
JR
Barron Collier
3.10m
10' 2"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Rodd, Dylan
JR
Barron Collier
3.05m
10' 0"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Mendoza, Osvaldo
SR
Lely
2.65m
8' 8.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Adams, Brandon
SR
Estero
2.60m
8' 6.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
10
Charlestin, Chris
SR
Lely
2.59m
8' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Dervil, Ernst
SO
Naples
2.59m
8' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Emmanuel, Cedric
FR
Golden Gate
2.44m
8' 0"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Jagaroo, Jayden
JR
Barron Collier
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Mkeever, Michael
JR
Estero
2.29m
7' 6"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
14
Carrasco, Sebastian
FR
Naples
2.29m
7' 6"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
16
Depina, Isaiah
JR
Estero
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
17
Erwin, Henry
SO
Golden Gate
1.80m
5' 10.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Grimes, Kamonte'
JR
Palmetto Ridge
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
2
Morancy, Sergio
JR
Lely
6.66m
21' 10.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Pintueles, Anniel
SR
East Lee County
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Octa, Chevensky
SR
Lely
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
5
Dieudonne, Jonis
SR
Lely
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
6
Edison, Travis
JR
East Lee County
6.30m
20' 8"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
Clarke, Wayne
SR
Estero
6.26m
20' 6.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
Toombs, Charles
SR
Immokalee
6.25m
20' 6.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
9
Small, Tyreese
SR
Naples
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
10
Octa, Chevensky
SR
Lely
6.10m
20' 0.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
11
Williams, Keylijah
FR
Naples
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
12
Hamel, Matthew
JR
Naples
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
13
Cantave, Lovinsky
SR
Immokalee
5.99m
19' 8"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
14
White, Nathan
FR
Barron Collier
5.98m
19' 7.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
15
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff
SR
Lely
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
16
Charles, Jerry
SR
Immokalee
5.86m
19' 2.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
17
Percial, Pierre
SR
Immokalee
5.84m
19' 2"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
18
Massillon, Marck
JR
Golden Gate
5.81m
19' 0.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
19
Agudelo, Mateo
JR
Barron Collier
5.78m
18' 11.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Beauzile, Harry-Cliff
SR
Lely
5.78m
18' 11.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
21
Potts, Parker
SO
Barron Collier
5.77m
18' 11.25"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
22
Moore, Eddie
SR
Naples
5.66m
18' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
23
Tuberville, Jackson
JR
Naples
5.64m
18' 6"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
23
Rogers, Rodney
FR
Barron Collier
5.64m
18' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
23
Morney, Steven
SR
Lely
5.64m
18' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
26
Dorestin, Robert
SR
Golden Gate
5.63m
18' 5.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
27
Inniss, Jhordan
JR
Palmetto Ridge
5.56m
18' 3"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
28
Duvurge, Deshaun
SR
Barron Collier
5.53m
18' 1.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
29
Parris, Dorien
SR
Golden Gate
5.47m
17' 11.5"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
30
Mendez, Raymundo
SR
Barron Collier
5.41m
17' 9"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Morancy, Sergio
JR
Lely
14.08m
46' 2.5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Dieudonne, Jonis
SR
Lely
13.19m
43' 3.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Marcelin, Kenson
SR
Golden Gate
12.27m
40' 3.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Pierre, Samuel
JR
Palmetto Ridge
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
5
Hamel, Matthew
JR
Naples
12.11m
39' 8.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
5
Grimes, Kamonte'
JR
Palmetto Ridge
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Charles, Jerry
SR
Immokalee
12.03m
39' 5.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
8
Moore, Eddie
SR
Naples
11.95m
39' 2.5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Tuberville, Jackson
JR
Naples
11.86m
38' 11"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
10
Duvurge, Deshaun
SR
Barron Collier
11.83m
38' 9.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
Morney, Steven
SR
Lely
11.77m
38' 7.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
12
Edouard, Lens
SR
Lely
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Registre, Miffordens
SR
Immokalee
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
14
Dollar, Slade
JR
Naples
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
15
Joseph, Greg
JR
Lely
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
16
Massillon, Marck
JR
Golden Gate
11.20m
36' 9"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Miffordens, Registre
SR
Immokalee
11.07m
36' 4"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
17
Jocilien, Chezmaly
SO
Immokalee
11.07m
36' 4"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
19
St Louis, Schneider
SO
Naples
11.06m
36' 3.5"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
20
Martino, Cklivens
SR
Golden Gate
10.95m
35' 11.25"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
21
Mendez, Raymundo
SR
Barron Collier
10.55m
34' 7.5"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
+0.0
22
Auguste, Miraldo
JR
Golden Gate
10.40m
34' 1.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
23
Mathurin , Lens
SR
Golden Gate
10.34m
33' 11.25"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
24
Clarke, Wayne
SR
Estero
10.27m
33' 8.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
25
Bryant, Naquan
SR
Barron Collier
10.07m
33' 0.5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
26
Dorestin, Robert
SR
Golden Gate
9.95m
32' 7.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
27
Alvarado, Antonio
SR
Palmetto Ridge
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
28
Raphael, Ramael
FR
Golden Gate
8.93m
29' 3.75"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
29
Gutierrez, Gerardo
JR
Golden Gate
8.28m
27' 2"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chase, Andrew
JR
Estero
13.76m
45' 1.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Fredette, Michael
JR
Naples
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Roderick, Brock
FR
Naples
11.62m
38' 1.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Mootispaw, Levi
SO
Naples
11.58m
38' 0"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
5
Georges , Coby
JR
Lely
11.52m
37' 9.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Norcus, Kevinson
JR
Naples
11.49m
37' 8.5"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
7
vecchio, donte
JR
Lely
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
8
Colo, RJ
SO
Barron Collier
11.40m
37' 5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Cherubin, Alex
JR
Golden Gate
11.39m
37' 4.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Aubourg, Jehovsen
JR
Naples
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
11
Dorcin, Marc
JR
Immokalee
11.18m
36' 8.25"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
12
Gourdet, Willy
SR
Lely
11.13m
36' 6.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Angelo, Davis
JR
Lely
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Byron, Finley
SR
Palmetto Ridge
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Heidrich, Grant
JR
Barron Collier
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
16
Wood, Gabriel
SR
Estero
10.90m
35' 9.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Lumeus, Sylvio
SO
Immokalee
10.83m
35' 6.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Perez, Anthony
SR
Immokalee
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
19
Herard, Bradney
SR
Palmetto Ridge
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
Dumerzier, Jean
JR
Immokalee
10.65m
34' 11.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Fowell, Zachary
SR
Golden Gate
10.55m
34' 7.5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
22
Marquez, Daniel
SR
Barron Collier
10.48m
34' 4.75"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
23
Chambers, Tommy
SR
Immokalee
10.36m
34' 0"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
23
Melendez, Ellisha
FR
Palmetto Ridge
10.36m
34' 0"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
25
Charlestin, Chris
SR
Lely
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
26
Pinder, Tyler
FR
Barron Collier
10.26m
33' 8"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
27
Macino, Daniel
SR
Palmetto Ridge
10.13m
33' 3"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
28
Octavius, John
JR
Golden Gate
9.90m
32' 5.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
28
Nugent, Zachary
SO
Barron Collier
9.90m
32' 5.75"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
30
Jean Jacques, Jouvens
SO
Golden Gate
9.80m
32' 2"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fredette, Michael
JR
Naples
41.06m
134' 8"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Macino, Daniel
SR
Palmetto Ridge
37.09m
121' 8"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
3
Georges , Coby
JR
Lely
36.28m
119' 0"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4
Herrera, Andres
JR
Golden Gate
36.20m
118' 9"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
5
Ramirez, Javier
JR
Golden Gate
36.13m
118' 6"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
6
Mootispaw, Levi
SO
Naples
35.90m
117' 9"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Jean-Francois, Ricardo
SO
Immokalee
34.60m
113' 6"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Fredette, Nicholas
FR
Naples
33.58m
110' 2"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
9
Aubourg, Jehovsen
JR
Naples
33.56m
110' 1"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Chase, Andrew
JR
Estero
33.33m
109' 4"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
11
Gourdet, Willy
SR
Lely
32.93m
108' 0"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
12
Marquez, Daniel
SR
Barron Collier
31.01m
101' 9"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Benoit, Jacob
JR
Estero
30.62m
100' 5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
14
Jean Jacques, Jouvens
SO
Golden Gate
29.48m
96' 9"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
Octavius, John
JR
Golden Gate
29.39m
96' 5"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
16
Navarro, David
SO
Immokalee
28.88m
94' 9"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
17
Pinder, Tyler
FR
Barron Collier
28.58m
93' 9"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
18
Heidrich, Grant
JR
Barron Collier
27.72m
90' 11"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
19
Abel, Chris
SR
Golden Gate
27.39m
89' 10"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
20
Perez, Anthony
SR
Immokalee
27.13m
89' 0"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
21
Norcus, Kevinson
JR
Naples
26.98m
88' 6"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
22
Leyva, Christopher
SR
Lely
26.88m
88' 2"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
23
Colo, RJ
SO
Barron Collier
26.48m
86' 10"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
24
Fillmore, Destin
JR
Barron Collier
26.32m
86' 4"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
25
Dorcin, Marc
JR
Immokalee
26.15m
85' 9"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
26
Fowell, Zachary
SR
Golden Gate
25.76m
84' 6"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
27
Wood, Gabriel
SR
Estero
25.39m
83' 4"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
28
Charlestin, Chris
SR
Lely
23.39m
76' 9"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
29
Cherubin, Alex
JR
Golden Gate
23.15m
75' 11"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
30
Abellard, Jimmy
SR
Golden Gate
22.85m
75' 0"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marsala, Charles
JR
Barron Collier
41.04m
134' 8"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
2
MacKay, Conner
SO
Barron Collier
39.30m
128' 11"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
3
McNamara, Dylan
SO
Barron Collier
36.87m
120' 11"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
4
Van'toff, Josh
JR
Barron Collier
35.78m
117' 5"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
5
Jagaroo, Jayden
JR
Barron Collier
33.04m
108' 5"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
6
Fowell, Zachary
SR
Golden Gate
31.28m
102' 7"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Pinder, Tyler
FR
Barron Collier
31.07m
101' 11"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
8
Duvurge, Deshaun
SR
Barron Collier
31.00m
101' 8"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
9
Jean Jacques, Wadley
SR
Golden Gate
30.16m
98' 11"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
10
Wood, Gabriel
SR
Estero
30.00m
98' 5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
11
Macino, Daniel
SR
Palmetto Ridge
29.68m
97' 4"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
12
Abel, Chris
SR
Golden Gate
28.02m
91' 11"
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
13
Fillmore, Destin
JR
Barron Collier
23.53m
77' 2"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Guanotoa, Nicolas
JR
Golden Gate
22.14m
72' 8"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
Benoit, Jacob
JR
Estero
22.11m
72' 6"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020