FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 11.04 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 11.27 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 11.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 11.34 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
5 Augustave, Isaiah FR Naples 11.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
6 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 11.39 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 11.44 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 11.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 11.51 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Noel, Davidson JR Golden Gate 11.62 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
10 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 11.62 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Powell, Andrew SR Barron Collier 11.62 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Toombs, Charles SR Immokalee 11.67 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.5
14 Ferro, Lorenzo SR Naples 11.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
14 Gonzalez, Eddian SR Estero 11.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
16 Echeverry, Tyler JR Barron Collier 11.71 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Carey, Thailand SR East Lee County 11.72 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.3
18 Octa, Chevensky SR Lely 11.73 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 11.77 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
19 Morney, Steven SR Lely 11.77 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 11.78 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Ramos, Carlos JR Palmetto Ridge 11.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
23 Herard, Gensley SR Palmetto Ridge 11.81 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
24 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 11.86 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 11.88 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
26 Dieudonne, Malique JR Palmetto Ridge 11.97 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
27 Arnold, Jaheim JR Barron Collier 12.06 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Valentin, Julian SR Palmetto Ridge 12.08 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Estrada, Jonathon SR Golden Gate 12.10 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 12.10 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Crouch, Christopher JR Barron Collier 12.18 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Grimes, Kamonte' JR Palmetto Ridge 12.18 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
33 Inniss, Jhordan JR Palmetto Ridge 12.19 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
34 Booker, Jaden FR Palmetto Ridge 12.22 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
35 Cantave, Lovinsky SR Immokalee 12.25 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
36 Hil, Juan JR Estero 12.29 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.0
36 Massillon, Marck JR Golden Gate 12.29 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Siriac, Voshon SR Palmetto Ridge 12.30 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
39 Parris, Dorien SR Golden Gate 12.33 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
40 Davidson, Drew SR Estero 12.35 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.0
41 Bryant, Naquan SR Barron Collier 12.42 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Rodd, Dylan JR Barron Collier 12.43 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Schmid, Logan SO Barron Collier 12.43 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
44 Dreyfuss, Sam JR Barron Collier 12.44 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
45 Hunter, Robbie SR Barron Collier 12.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Requeina, Chris FR Palmetto Ridge 12.55 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
47 Alameda, Frankie SR Immokalee 12.57 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.7
48 Agudelo, Mateo JR Barron Collier 12.62 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
49 Virella, Brian SR Palmetto Ridge 12.64 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
50 Jolifier, Yvito FR Immokalee 12.75 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.1
51 Balboni, Michael JR Barron Collier 12.82 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
52 Gustave, Derrick FR Golden Gate 12.85 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
53 McNamara, Dylan SO Barron Collier 12.98 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
54 Mathurin , Lens SR Golden Gate 13.01 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
55 Agenor, Kendrick SO Estero 13.02 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
55 Larkin, Cameron FR Barron Collier 13.02 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
57 Auguste, Miraldo JR Golden Gate 13.04 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
58 Germain, Evensen JR Golden Gate 13.06 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
59 Williams, Markell FR East Lee County 13.08 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.4
60 Gutierrez, Gerardo JR Golden Gate 13.16 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
60 Rogers, Rodney FR Barron Collier 13.16 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
62 Bee, Tim FR Palmetto Ridge 13.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
63 Leandre, Leonarly JR Palmetto Ridge 13.45 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.7
64 Isakov, Daniel SO Barron Collier 13.51 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
65 Abel, Chris SR Golden Gate 13.61 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
66 Joslin, Magnus SO Barron Collier 14.02 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
67 Kazmaj, Ardit SR Barron Collier 14.26 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
68 Cherubin, Alex JR Golden Gate 14.51 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
69 Martin, Tavon JR Naples 14.54 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
70 Francois, Dave FR Golden Gate 14.68 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
71 Jean, Samuel FR Golden Gate 14.86 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
72 Ramirez, Javier JR Golden Gate 14.97 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
73 Dorestin, Sandro JR Golden Gate 15.15 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
74 Herrera, Andres JR Golden Gate 15.45 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
75 St. Louis, Jeymar JR Golden Gate 18.20 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 12.96 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
2 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 13.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Atkinson, Chinique SO Naples 13.17 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 13.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 13.28 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Jean, Laurah SR Palmetto Ridge 13.29 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
7 Tanelus, Tarkieshla SO Barron Collier 13.35 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Pierre-Jules, Fediani SR Golden Gate 13.45 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Gause, Gabriella JR Palmetto Ridge 13.47 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.4
10 Buckner, Kaylen SO Estero 13.51 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
11 Merilus, Ferlande JR Lely 13.58 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
12 Bongirno, Natalie JR Barron Collier 13.61 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 St. Fluer, Melora SO Lely 13.67 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Linton, Shanice SR Palmetto Ridge 13.69 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.6
15 McDaniel, Alyssa SO Naples 13.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Fonseca, Ashley FR Barron Collier 13.81 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Loe, Diana SO Immokalee 13.95 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
18 Alexis, Kabrieona SO Golden Gate 14.03 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Kerr, Alison FR Palmetto Ridge 14.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
20 Hendrix, Ashley SR Naples 14.15 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Jean, Vitana JR Lely 14.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
22 Lavoille, Stephanie SR East Lee County 14.24 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.0
23 Torres, Natalie SR Estero 14.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.7
24 Guedouar, Grace SO Estero 14.48 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
24 Philemont, Marie SR Palmetto Ridge 14.48 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Oscar, Jeanisha FR Lely 14.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Randle, Elisha SO Lely 14.55 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
28 Deceus, Ashley JR Immokalee 14.61 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.1
29 Washington, Andreana SO Barron Collier 14.68 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Lee, Roxanna FR Barron Collier 14.69 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
31 Zuniga, Whitney SO Estero 14.98 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.6
32 Colon, Kara JR Naples 15.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
33 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 15.11 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Pino, Yalena SR Golden Gate 15.29 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 0.1
35 Callahan, Mackenzie SO East Lee County 15.30 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
36 Louispierre, Manushca FR Immokalee 15.34 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.1
36 Ramirez, Gabriela JR Barron Collier 15.34 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Breuler, Kelly JR Barron Collier 15.35 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
39 Verdul, Venessa SO Lely 15.41 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
40 Charles, Dejah FR Golden Gate 15.48 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.1
41 Jones, Fallon SR Naples 15.50 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
42 Joseph, Aschley SO Estero 15.64 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.4
43 Reyna, Savannah FR Immokalee 15.66 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
44 Powell, Patrina FR Golden Gate 15.69 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.1
45 Paul, Evelyne SO Barron Collier 15.78 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
46 Lombardi, Makayla JR Barron Collier 18.11 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Devin SO Naples 22.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 22.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 23.12 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 23.17 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 23.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
6 Rodd, Dylan JR Barron Collier 23.28 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
7 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 23.30 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
8 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 23.35 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 23.38 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 23.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
11 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 23.53 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
12 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 23.59 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Rinvil, Jeff SO Immokalee 23.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.4
14 Carey, Thailand SR East Lee County 23.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
15 Echeverry, Tyler JR Barron Collier 23.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
16 Noel, Davidson JR Golden Gate 23.68 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Francois, Mischael JR Naples 23.71 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
17 Gonzalez, Eddian SR Estero 23.71 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
19 Dreyfuss, Sam JR Barron Collier 23.75 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
20 Tanis, Marcson SR Palmetto Ridge 23.87 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Arnold, Jaheim JR Barron Collier 23.96 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
22 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 24.25 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Herard, Gensley SR Palmetto Ridge 24.25 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.9
24 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 24.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
25 Bryant, Naquan SR Barron Collier 24.44 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Dumond, Benjamin SR Lely 24.47 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 24.69 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Martino, Cklivens SR Golden Gate 24.75 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Schmid, Logan SO Barron Collier 24.77 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
30 Crouch, Christopher JR Barron Collier 24.84 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Cantave, Lovinsky SR Immokalee 24.90 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
32 Hunter, Robbie SR Barron Collier 24.93 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Registre, Miffordens SR Immokalee 24.94 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
34 Ferro, Lorenzo SR Naples 24.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
35 Cox, Steven FR Barron Collier 24.98 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
36 McNamara, Dylan SO Barron Collier 24.99 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Estrada, Jonathon SR Golden Gate 25.01 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Hil, Juan JR Estero 25.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.9
39 Inniss, Jhordan JR Palmetto Ridge 25.05 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -1.7
40 Valentin, Julian SR Palmetto Ridge 25.07 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -1.7
41 Virella, Brian SR Palmetto Ridge 25.27 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 Mendez, Raymundo SR Barron Collier 25.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
43 Daniels, Brandon FR Naples 25.38 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
44 St Louis, Maverick SR Naples 25.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
45 Larkin, Cameron FR Barron Collier 25.50 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Svagher, Leonardo SR Golden Gate 25.66 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
47 Williams, Darnell FR East Lee County 25.74 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -4.1
48 Perez, Christian SR Golden Gate 25.79 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
49 Wood, Stephen FR Estero 26.02 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.9
50 Requeina, Chris FR Palmetto Ridge 26.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
51 Withrow, David SO Naples 26.28 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
52 Gustave, Derrick FR Golden Gate 26.42 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
53 Balboni, Michael JR Barron Collier 26.47 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
53 Gray, Seth JR Barron Collier 26.47 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
55 Bazile, Bathelmy FR Palmetto Ridge 26.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
56 Rogers, Rodney FR Barron Collier 26.64 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
57 Alameda, Frankie SR Immokalee 27.00 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
58 Gonzalez-Aldarond, Isaac SO East Lee County 27.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
59 Germain, Evensen JR Golden Gate 27.12 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
60 Auguste, Miraldo JR Golden Gate 27.13 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
61 Bee, Tim FR Palmetto Ridge 27.28 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
62 Davey, Wade SO Barron Collier 27.41 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
63 Joslin, Magnus SO Barron Collier 29.07 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
64 Jean, Samuel FR Golden Gate 29.68 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
65 Sullivan, Marty SO Barron Collier 29.69 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
66 Francois, Dave FR Golden Gate 29.79 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
67 Kazmaj, Ardit SR Barron Collier 29.88 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
68 Goin, Jean SR Barron Collier 33.38 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 25.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
2 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 26.20 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
3 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
4 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 27.51 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
5 Andris, Parmelie JR Lely 27.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.2
6 Jean, Laurah SR Palmetto Ridge 27.88 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.4
7 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 28.18 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Tanelus, Tarkieshla SO Barron Collier 28.20 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Gause, Gabriella JR Palmetto Ridge 28.45 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.4
10 Fonseca, Ashley FR Barron Collier 28.90 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
11 St. Fluer, Melora SO Lely 28.93 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Estima, Sonersha SO Naples 29.00 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 McDaniel, Alyssa SO Naples 29.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
14 Newbold, Keshaundriel JR Naples 29.14 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Merilus, Ferlande JR Lely 29.30 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
16 Deshomme, Jessica SO Naples 29.32 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
17 Gustave, Sonia JR Golden Gate 29.36 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Dickerson, Chayil SR Palmetto Ridge 29.44 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.2
19 Fabien, Francoise SR Barron Collier 29.47 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Loe, Diana SO Immokalee 29.49 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
21 Walton, Natiri SR Palmetto Ridge 29.65 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.4
22 Burger, Ashawnti SO Barron Collier 29.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
23 Washington, Andreana SO Barron Collier 29.82 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
24 Joseph, Aschley SO Estero 29.95 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
25 Lee, Roxanna FR Barron Collier 29.97 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
26 Khalenya, Joan SR Barron Collier 30.19 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Randle, Elisha SO Lely 30.45 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
28 Moore, Katheryn FR Naples 30.67 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
29 Kerr, Alison FR Palmetto Ridge 30.71 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.2
30 Deceus, Ashley JR Immokalee 30.96 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
31 Oscar, Jeanisha FR Lely 31.04 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.3
32 Guedouar, Grace SO Estero 31.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
32 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 31.37 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Messick, Madelyn FR Estero 31.92 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
35 Ramirez, Gabriela JR Barron Collier 32.23 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
36 Verdul, Venessa SO Lely 32.37 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Cardenas, Andrea JR Barron Collier 32.40 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Zuniga, Whitney SO Estero 32.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
39 Paul, Evelyne SO Barron Collier 32.58 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
40 Smith, Jordan FR Palmetto Ridge 32.63 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.8
41 Powell, Patrina FR Golden Gate 32.77 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Montgomery, Malenie FR Palmetto Ridge 32.98 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
43 Pinto, Michelle JR Palmetto Ridge 33.26 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
44 Fortune, Mikyana SO East Lee County 33.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
45 Atkinson, Chinique SO Naples 35.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 50.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Jean Jacques, Wadley SR Golden Gate 52.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Virella, Brian SR Palmetto Ridge 53.31 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Grimes, Jason SR Barron Collier 53.79 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
5 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 54.07 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
6 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 54.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Jimenez, Romeo SR Barron Collier 54.58 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
8 Deshommes, Jason SR Naples 54.59 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Raiger, Joe JR Palmetto Ridge 54.96 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 55.31 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
11 Kennedy, Joseph JR Naples 55.42 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Tanis, Marcson SR Palmetto Ridge 55.50 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
13 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 55.69 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Cox, Steven FR Barron Collier 55.75 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
15 Roedig, Ryan SO Naples 55.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Stockner, Marvin JR Golden Gate 55.86 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Alzume, Isaiah SR Naples 56.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 56.14 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Illozier, Lunex JR Immokalee 56.52 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
20 Estrada, Jonathon SR Golden Gate 56.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Bazile, Bathelmy FR Palmetto Ridge 57.44 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
22 Gustave, Derrick FR Golden Gate 57.51 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
23 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 57.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Knarr, Cameron FR Palmetto Ridge 57.71 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 pierr, ariel FR Lely 57.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Ciresi, Jared SO Palmetto Ridge 57.83 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
26 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SO Lely 57.83 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Williams, Alfred SR East Lee County 58.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Henthorne, Benjamin SR Naples 58.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
30 Tabora Reyes, Carlos FR Estero 58.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Robinson, Ashton SO Palmetto Ridge 58.86 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Gray, Seth JR Barron Collier 58.89 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Philgene, Stanley JR Lely 59.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Jean-Francois, Ricardo SO Immokalee 59.40 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
35 Harvey, Shakeem SR Lely 1:00.05 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Hamel, Matthew JR Naples 1:00.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Santos, Carlos JR East Lee County 1:00.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Teran, Gavriel SO East Lee County 1:00.73 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 1:01.69 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
40 Wood, Stephen FR Estero 1:02.05 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
41 Mathurin , Lens SR Golden Gate 1:02.30 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Gonzalez-Aldarond, Isaac SO East Lee County 1:02.34 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Lopez-Martinez, Julio SO Barron Collier 1:02.56 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
44 Alvarado, Antonio SR Palmetto Ridge 1:02.66 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Nunez, Jaysen SR Golden Gate 1:02.86 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Jocilien, Chezmaly SO Immokalee 1:03.10 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
47 Davey, Wade SO Barron Collier 1:03.99 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
48 Francois, Linds SO Golden Gate 1:04.84 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
49 Sullivan, Marty SO Barron Collier 1:05.23 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
50 Raphael, Ramael FR Golden Gate 1:07.25 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
51 Goin, Jean SR Barron Collier 1:15.18 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 1:00.06 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
2 Hollins , Malaya JR Immokalee 1:00.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Bongirno, Natalie JR Barron Collier 1:01.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Lynch, Kathryn FR Naples 1:02.58 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
5 Bonini, Anna JR Estero 1:03.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 1:03.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Wright, Anaya JR Palmetto Ridge 1:03.46 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 St Louis , Marly SR Lely 1:04.90 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Perez, Zoe JR Estero 1:05.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Coup, Averie SO Estero 1:05.35 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 1:05.35 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Fabien, Francoise SR Barron Collier 1:06.19 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 1:06.30 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
14 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 1:06.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
15 Morancy, Nedgine FR Lely 1:07.63 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Deshomme, Jessica SO Naples 1:08.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Correa, Alicia SR Palmetto Ridge 1:08.54 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
18 Torres, Natalie SR Estero 1:09.49 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Newbold, Keshaundriel JR Naples 1:09.57 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
20 Seaborn, Aaliyah SR Barron Collier 1:09.72 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
21 Eckerd, Maizie SR Palmetto Ridge 1:10.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Smith, Jordan FR Palmetto Ridge 1:11.32 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 1:11.59 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
24 Andris, Kemline SO Lely 1:11.87 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 Olitsky, Jordan FR Estero 1:11.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Gustave, Sonia JR Golden Gate 1:12.73 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Waleri, Mia SO Naples 1:15.15 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
28 Anclracle, Ashley FR Lely 1:16.51 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
29 Ramirez, Jennifer SO Palmetto Ridge 1:16.93 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
30 Cardenas, Andrea JR Barron Collier 1:17.26 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Nava Ozuna, Janalicia FR East Lee County 1:17.36 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Rene, Sherwin SO Immokalee 1:18.44 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
33 Townsend, Suzanne SR Lely 1:19.67 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Loe, Diana SO Immokalee 1:21.36 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
35 Alce, Ketty SO East Lee County 1:23.83 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brunner, Walker SR Barron Collier 1:59.83 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 2:02.24 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Sosa, Javier SR Palmetto Ridge 2:05.53 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 2:06.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 2:07.76 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 2:07.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
7 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 2:08.88 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 St Cyr, Jude SR Lely 2:09.23 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 Suarez, Richard SR Golden Gate 2:09.76 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Depina, Isaiah JR Estero 2:10.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SO Lely 2:10.79 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Ostler, Joshua SO Barron Collier 2:11.27 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Olitsky, Jared JR Estero 2:11.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Geerlings, Avery SO Estero 2:11.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
15 Poole, Michael SR Naples 2:12.04 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Mustari, Anthony SR Naples 2:12.52 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Van'toff, Josh JR Barron Collier 2:14.80 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Bashaw, Tristan SR Barron Collier 2:15.35 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Warren, Quentin SR Lely 2:15.99 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Roese, Luca JR Lely 2:16.44 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
21 Donnahue, Kaleb SR Barron Collier 2:16.91 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
22 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 2:17.11 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
23 Patton, Steven JR Palmetto Ridge 2:17.66 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 2:18.38 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Trejo-Garcia , Martin SR Immokalee 2:20.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
26 Stevens, Tyler SO Naples 2:20.91 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
27 Amador, Chris FR Palmetto Ridge 2:21.63 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Howes, Chase FR Barron Collier 2:22.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Moser, Sean SR Palmetto Ridge 2:22.35 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Gonzalez, Ivan FR Immokalee 2:23.06 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
31 Arabie, Payton JR Estero 2:26.97 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Kalikas, Ryan SO Barron Collier 2:28.01 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Estrada, Justin JR Golden Gate 2:28.36 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Jocirin, Jean JR Immokalee 2:28.68 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
35 Reiter, Riley JR Estero 2:29.07 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Shook, Colin JR Barron Collier 2:30.46 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Parra, Francisco JR Immokalee 2:32.77 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
38 Romero, Azael SR Golden Gate 2:35.55 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
39 Francois, Linds SO Golden Gate 2:38.57 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
40 Erwin, Henry SO Golden Gate 2:40.39 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
41 Lopez-Martinez, Julio SO Barron Collier 2:42.04 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Irizarry, Abraham SR Palmetto Ridge 2:46.02 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
43 Gray, Seth JR Barron Collier 2:50.69 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
44 Knight, Emmanuel JR East Lee County 2:57.13 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
45 Coots, Griffin FR Barron Collier 2:57.65 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorestin, Dayna SR Naples 2:25.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 2:31.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 2:33.85 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
4 Ditheridge, Alexandra JR Lely 2:34.09 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Straface, Logan JR Naples 2:35.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Correa, Alicia SR Palmetto Ridge 2:36.96 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Dantonio, Zoe SR Naples 2:37.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Bonini, Sofia FR Estero 2:39.80 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 2:40.16 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
10 De Clercq, Maria JR Lely 2:41.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
11 McKernan, Kiley FR Naples 2:41.71 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Donofrio, Bridget FR Estero 2:44.01 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 Gamino, Miranda JR Palmetto Ridge 2:45.74 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Carola, Bianca SR Palmetto Ridge 2:46.42 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Delaere, Adrianne SR Naples 2:46.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Ramirez, Jennifer SO Palmetto Ridge 2:49.05 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
17 Godsea, Laura SO Estero 2:49.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Labra, Brianna FR Naples 2:52.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Lindsey, Angelina SR Barron Collier 2:52.65 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
20 Akehurst, Callee SO Estero 2:52.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Jackson, Lauryn JR Barron Collier 2:53.47 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Duran, Maria Antonia JR Lely 2:54.57 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
23 Goebel, Sarah SO Naples 2:54.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
24 Stenza, Allison SO Barron Collier 3:00.92 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
25 Slova, Anisa FR Barron Collier 3:03.08 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Mesacar, Mya SO Barron Collier 3:03.31 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
27 Zimmer, Sam FR Palmetto Ridge 3:04.73 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
28 DUSHEK, SKYLAR JR East Lee County 3:04.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
29 Guarino, Tori SR Golden Gate 3:05.24 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Ortiz, Alexandra JR Barron Collier 3:09.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Somogyi, Belinda JR Barron Collier 3:12.61 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Nava Ozuna, Janalicia FR East Lee County 3:14.75 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
33 Casseus, Bradelune JR Immokalee 3:34.69 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
34 Rene, Sherwin SO Immokalee 3:37.76 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
35 Campbell, Madilynn FR Immokalee 3:45.28 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickard, Kolton SO Estero 4:29.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Bashaw, Tristan SR Barron Collier 4:40.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 4:43.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Rodriguez, Alexander JR Naples 4:44.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Dale, Zachary SR Estero 4:45.62 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 4:50.62 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 McLendon, Andrew SO Naples 4:52.41 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Poole, Michael SR Naples 4:54.30 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Barnhart, Bernardo FR Immokalee 4:56.10 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
10 Sosa, Javier SR Palmetto Ridge 4:56.31 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Olitsky, Jared JR Estero 4:56.64 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Velasquez, Jordan SO Palmetto Ridge 4:56.78 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Cruz, Christian JR Immokalee 4:58.39 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
14 Nicolas, Angel FR Immokalee 4:59.11 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
15 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 4:59.46 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Labra, Aldrich SR Naples 4:59.66 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
17 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose JR Lely 5:00.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
18 Howes, Chase FR Barron Collier 5:00.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 5:00.84 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
20 Barajas, Isaiah SO Naples 5:01.01 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
21 Hernandez, Nestor SO Palmetto Ridge 5:02.72 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 5:03.73 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
23 Villalta, Yohn JR Palmetto Ridge 5:09.14 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Donnahue, Kaleb SR Barron Collier 5:11.42 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
25 Zavala, Antonio SO Lely 5:13.84 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Axline, Benjamin JR Naples 5:14.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
27 Cruz, Armando SR Immokalee 5:21.70 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
28 Mancera, Darwin FR Lely 5:21.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
29 Duran, Tomas SO Lely 5:23.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Suarez, Richard SR Golden Gate 5:26.66 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
31 Joshi, Yash SR Barron Collier 5:29.28 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Nemeth , Sam JR Lely 5:34.92 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
33 Estrada, Justin JR Golden Gate 5:36.72 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Moser, Sean SR Palmetto Ridge 5:37.91 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
35 Kalikas, Ryan SO Barron Collier 5:38.58 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
36 Shook, Colin JR Barron Collier 5:44.14 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Diaz-Diaz, Brandon FR Lely 5:45.55 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Francois, Josh JR Barron Collier 5:48.43 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
39 Romero, Azael SR Golden Gate 5:49.00 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
40 Mathers, Clayton JR Barron Collier 5:58.39 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
41 Pierre, Jerry JR Golden Gate 6:05.84 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Coots, Griffin FR Barron Collier 6:06.79 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
43 Sanchez, Daniel FR East Lee County 6:07.71 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
44 Freedline, Hayden FR Palmetto Ridge 6:29.25 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Hodge, Jeremya JR East Lee County 7:09.65 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 5:36.82 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
2 Straface, Logan JR Naples 5:38.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Vickaryous, Morgan JR Naples 5:43.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Dorestin, Dayna SR Naples 5:46.88 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 5:50.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Hood, Madison JR Estero 5:53.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
7 Godsea, Laura SO Estero 5:53.33 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Swiersz, Annelisa JR Estero 5:55.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Beck, Abigail SO Estero 5:58.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 6:02.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Delaere, Adrianne SR Naples 6:03.62 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Goll, Gracianne SO Estero 6:10.44 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Poling, Ellie JR Lely 6:14.18 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
14 Jackson, Lauryn JR Barron Collier 6:16.14 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
15 Gamino, Miranda JR Palmetto Ridge 6:16.61 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Lindsey, Angelina SR Barron Collier 6:18.00 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
17 Guarino, Tori SR Golden Gate 6:33.73 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Nemeth, Sarah SR Lely 6:35.20 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
19 Slova, Anisa FR Barron Collier 6:36.12 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
20 Rypina, Emily SO Barron Collier 6:39.38 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
21 Ramirez, Jennifer SO Palmetto Ridge 6:43.52 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
22 Lountchenko, Yasmin SR Palmetto Ridge 6:48.83 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Cruz-Cortez, Dianey FR Immokalee 6:52.87 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
24 Mesacar, Mya SO Barron Collier 6:53.29 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Stenza, Allison SO Barron Collier 6:55.34 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Duran, Maria Antonia JR Lely 7:05.23 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
27 Porraro, Ava JR Barron Collier 7:12.85 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Zubieta, Alliahnix SR East Lee County 7:13.38 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
29 Somogyi, Belinda JR Barron Collier 7:15.73 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Lang, Lauren SR Barron Collier 7:17.55 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Jimenez-Martinez, Jennifer SO East Lee County 7:21.34 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Bartolec, Brooke FR Barron Collier 7:24.16 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Ortiz, Alexandra JR Barron Collier 7:50.87 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Francisco, Regina FR Immokalee 8:11.01 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
35 Casseus, Bradelune JR Immokalee 8:20.58 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palomino, Brandon SR Estero 9:59.59 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Robinson, Brian JR Estero 10:11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Driscoll, Liam SR Barron Collier 10:24.45 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 10:24.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Poole, Michael SR Naples 10:34.36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Bagby, Alexander JR Estero 10:36.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
7 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 10:38.97 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Barnhart, Bernardo FR Immokalee 10:39.62 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
9 Barajas, Isaiah SO Naples 10:47.09 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Nicolas, Angel FR Immokalee 10:51.66 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
11 Cruz, Christian JR Immokalee 10:57.86 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
12 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose JR Lely 11:03.60 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 Axline, Benjamin JR Naples 11:14.17 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Zavala, Antonio SO Lely 11:23.89 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
15 Villalta, Yohn JR Palmetto Ridge 11:38.38 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 11:59.31 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Meloche, Travis SO Naples 12:16.65 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Diaz-Diaz, Brandon FR Lely 12:22.72 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
19 Suarez, Richard SR Golden Gate 12:24.66 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Romero, Azael SR Golden Gate 12:26.00 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Mijangos-Figueroa, Elmer FR Immokalee 12:54.78 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
22 Munoz, Bryan SR Palmetto Ridge 12:54.92 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Guanotoa, Nicolas JR Golden Gate 13:41.54 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
24 Cruz, Armando SR Immokalee 13:50.64 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
25 Estrada, Justin JR Golden Gate 14:04.33 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Mathers, Clayton JR Barron Collier 14:13.14 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Acosta, Erick SR Golden Gate 16:57.43 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perez, Mia SR Estero 11:51.90 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 11:56.53 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Swiersz, Annelisa JR Estero 12:12.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Vickaryous, Morgan JR Naples 12:19.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Beck, Abigail SO Estero 12:20.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 12:44.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 McCormick, Madison JR Naples 12:47.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Brodeur, Lillian JR Estero 13:03.72 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 Perez, Esperanza SO Naples 13:35.88 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Poling, Ellie JR Lely 13:38.58 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
11 Labra, Brianna FR Naples 13:52.85 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Mccloskey, Cayley SO Lely 14:00.79 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
13 Cruz-Cortez, Dianey FR Immokalee 14:05.45 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Jackson, Lauryn JR Barron Collier 14:09.58 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
15 Lountchenko, Yasmin SR Palmetto Ridge 14:19.93 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
16 Guarino, Tori SR Golden Gate 14:28.62 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Lee, Caroline FR Naples 14:29.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Rypina, Emily SO Barron Collier 14:55.14 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
19 Miguels, Izela FR Palmetto Ridge 15:34.15 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Lang, Lauren SR Barron Collier 16:40.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Francisco, Regina FR Immokalee 16:56.94 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 47.79 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Torres, Natalie SR Estero 50.71 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
3 Patel, Mahi JR Estero 51.32 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Alzamora, Cassandra SR Naples 52.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
5 Martucci, Aliyah JR Golden Gate 52.53 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Aristizibal, Emma SO Barron Collier 52.90 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Fernandez, Loren SO Lely 53.55 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Mogelvang, Erika JR Naples 53.69 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Hendrix, Ashley SR Naples 54.37 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Aguirre, Gabriella SR Lely 54.75 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Gobiel, Whitney JR Lely 54.89 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Casado Mendez, Sophia JR Lely 55.94 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
13 Fleuridor, Ashley SR Barron Collier 55.96 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
14 Fabien, Francoise SR Barron Collier 58.54 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Dickerson, Chayil SR Palmetto Ridge 59.70 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
16 Louispierre, Manushca FR Immokalee 1:01.05 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
17 Sanders, Taylor JR Golden Gate 1:06.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
18 Louis, Jonica SO Immokalee 1:08.94 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 1.87m 6' 1.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Arnold, Jaheim JR Barron Collier 1.85m 6' 0.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
4 Clarke, Wayne SR Estero 1.77m 5' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
5 Grimes, Jason SR Barron Collier 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Martino, Cklivens SR Golden Gate 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Lombillo, Maximillian SR Naples 1.72m 5' 7.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Percial, Pierre SR Immokalee 1.72m 5' 7.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
7 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 1.72m 5' 7.75" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Cantave, Lovinsky SR Immokalee 1.70m 5' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Tironne, Mischael SO Immokalee 1.70m 5' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Ross, Colin FR Naples 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Saint Fleur, Andrew SO Naples 1.67m 5' 5.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Gourdet, Willy SR Lely 1.65m 5' 5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Meliqi, Daniel SO Barron Collier 1.65m 5' 5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Parris, Dorien SR Golden Gate 1.60m 5' 3" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
16 Perez, Christian SR Golden Gate 1.60m 5' 3" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Philgene, Stanley JR Lely 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Stockner, Marvin JR Golden Gate 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Bounief, Shnayder SO Naples 1.57m 5' 1.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
21 Navarro, David SO Immokalee 1.52m 4' 11.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
22 Taylor, Cordey JR Immokalee 1.50m 4' 11" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ahearn, Jack SR Naples 3.80m 12' 5.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
1 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 3.80m 12' 5.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Duvurge, Deshaun SR Barron Collier 3.65m 11' 11.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Flesvig, Jacob SR Naples 3.51m 11' 6.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Nunez, Jaysen SR Golden Gate 3.50m 11' 5.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Mendello, Alston JR Barron Collier 3.10m 10' 2" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Rodd, Dylan JR Barron Collier 3.05m 10' 0" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Mendoza, Osvaldo SR Lely 2.65m 8' 8.25" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Adams, Brandon SR Estero 2.60m 8' 6.25" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Charlestin, Chris SR Lely 2.59m 8' 6" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Dervil, Ernst SO Naples 2.59m 8' 6" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Emmanuel, Cedric FR Golden Gate 2.44m 8' 0" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Jagaroo, Jayden JR Barron Collier 2.40m 7' 10.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Carrasco, Sebastian FR Naples 2.29m 7' 6" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Mkeever, Michael JR Estero 2.29m 7' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Depina, Isaiah JR Estero 2.00m 6' 6.75" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 Erwin, Henry SO Golden Gate 1.80m 5' 10.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Grimes, Kamonte' JR Palmetto Ridge 6.81m 22' 4.25" Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
2 Morancy, Sergio JR Lely 6.66m 21' 10.25" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Pintueles, Anniel SR East Lee County 6.43m 21' 1.25" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Octa, Chevensky SR Lely 6.37m 20' 10.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 6.31m 20' 8.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Edison, Travis JR East Lee County 6.30m 20' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Clarke, Wayne SR Estero 6.26m 20' 6.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Toombs, Charles SR Immokalee 6.25m 20' 6.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 6.20m 20' 4.25" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Octa, Chevensky SR Lely 6.10m 20' 0.25" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
11 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 6.01m 19' 8.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Hamel, Matthew JR Naples 6.00m 19' 8.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
13 Cantave, Lovinsky SR Immokalee 5.99m 19' 8" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 White, Nathan FR Barron Collier 5.98m 19' 7.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 5.91m 19' 4.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Charles, Jerry SR Immokalee 5.86m 19' 2.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Percial, Pierre SR Immokalee 5.84m 19' 2" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
18 Massillon, Marck JR Golden Gate 5.81m 19' 0.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Agudelo, Mateo JR Barron Collier 5.78m 18' 11.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 5.78m 18' 11.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 5.77m 18' 11.25" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
22 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 5.66m 18' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Morney, Steven SR Lely 5.64m 18' 6" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Rogers, Rodney FR Barron Collier 5.64m 18' 6" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Tuberville, Jackson JR Naples 5.64m 18' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Dorestin, Robert SR Golden Gate 5.63m 18' 5.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Inniss, Jhordan JR Palmetto Ridge 5.56m 18' 3" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Duvurge, Deshaun SR Barron Collier 5.53m 18' 1.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Parris, Dorien SR Golden Gate 5.47m 17' 11.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Mendez, Raymundo SR Barron Collier 5.41m 17' 9" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
31 Saint Fleur, Andrew SO Naples 5.34m 17' 6.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
32 Ramirez, Juan SR Estero 5.30m 17' 4.75" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
33 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 5.27m 17' 3.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Bryant, Naquan SR Barron Collier 5.11m 16' 9.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
35 Tanelus, Jean FR Naples 4.94m 16' 2.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
36 Mathurin , Lens SR Golden Gate 4.92m 16' 1.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Emmanuel, Cedric FR Golden Gate 4.91m 16' 1.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
38 Germain, Evensen JR Golden Gate 4.84m 15' 10.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
39 Davidson, Drew SR Estero 4.82m 15' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
40 pierr, ariel FR Lely 4.79m 15' 8.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
41 Auguste, Miraldo JR Golden Gate 4.69m 15' 4.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Pierre, Jerry JR Golden Gate 4.60m 15' 1.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Jocilien, Chezmaly SO Immokalee 4.38m 14' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
44 Agenor, Kendrick SO Estero 4.36m 14' 3.75" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
45 Raphael, Ramael FR Golden Gate 4.30m 14' 1.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
46 Francois, Linds SO Golden Gate 4.10m 13' 5.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 5.23m 17' 2" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Philemont, Marie SR Palmetto Ridge 4.94m 16' 2.5" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Alzamora, Cassandra SR Naples 4.90m 16' 1" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 St. Fluer, Melora SO Lely 4.85m 15' 11" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Atkinson, Chinique SO Naples 4.80m 15' 9" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 St Louis , Marly SR Lely 4.78m 15' 8.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Johnson, Jacenda JR Lely 4.69m 15' 4.75" Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
8 Gustave, Sonia JR Golden Gate 4.63m 15' 2.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Linton, Shanice SR Palmetto Ridge 4.53m 14' 10.5" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Hendrix, Ashley SR Naples 4.48m 14' 8.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Deceus, Ashley JR Immokalee 4.46m 14' 7.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
12 Hollins , Malaya JR Immokalee 4.43m 14' 6.5" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
13 Moore, Katheryn FR Naples 4.28m 14' 0.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Estima, Sonersha SO Naples 4.26m 13' 11.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Martucci, Aliyah SR Golden Gate 4.14m 13' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Hill, Brianna FR Estero 3.87m 12' 8.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Alexis, Kabrieona SO Golden Gate 3.77m 12' 4.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Morancy, Nedgine FR Lely 3.77m 12' 4.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Gobiel, Whitney JR Lely 3.76m 12' 4" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Brownlee, Faith FR Estero 3.52m 11' 6.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
21 Glennon, Alice SR Estero 3.41m 11' 2.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Louispierre, Manushca FR Immokalee 3.34m 10' 11.5" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
23 Powell, Patrina FR Golden Gate 3.14m 10' 3.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morancy, Sergio JR Lely 14.08m 46' 2.5" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 13.19m 43' 3.25" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 12.27m 40' 3.25" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 12.22m 40' 1.25" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Grimes, Kamonte' JR Palmetto Ridge 12.11m 39' 8.75" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Hamel, Matthew JR Naples 12.11m 39' 8.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Charles, Jerry SR Immokalee 12.03m 39' 5.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 11.95m 39' 2.5" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Tuberville, Jackson JR Naples 11.86m 38' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Duvurge, Deshaun SR Barron Collier 11.83m 38' 9.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Morney, Steven SR Lely 11.77m 38' 7.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 11.69m 38' 4.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Registre, Miffordens SR Immokalee 11.37m 37' 3.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
14 Dollar, Slade JR Naples 11.28m 37' 0.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
15 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 11.21m 36' 9.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Massillon, Marck JR Golden Gate 11.20m 36' 9" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Jocilien, Chezmaly SO Immokalee 11.07m 36' 4" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Miffordens, Registre SR Immokalee 11.07m 36' 4" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 St Louis, Schneider SO Naples 11.06m 36' 3.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
20 Martino, Cklivens SR Golden Gate 10.95m 35' 11.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
21 Mendez, Raymundo SR Barron Collier 10.55m 34' 7.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020 +0.0
22 Auguste, Miraldo JR Golden Gate 10.40m 34' 1.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
23 Mathurin , Lens SR Golden Gate 10.34m 33' 11.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
24 Clarke, Wayne SR Estero 10.27m 33' 8.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 Bryant, Naquan SR Barron Collier 10.07m 33' 0.5" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Dorestin, Robert SR Golden Gate 9.95m 32' 7.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Alvarado, Antonio SR Palmetto Ridge 9.61m 31' 6.5" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Raphael, Ramael FR Golden Gate 8.93m 29' 3.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
29 Gutierrez, Gerardo JR Golden Gate 8.28m 27' 2" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chase, Andrew JR Estero 13.76m 45' 1.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Fredette, Michael JR Naples 13.17m 43' 2.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Roderick, Brock FR Naples 11.62m 38' 1.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Mootispaw, Levi SO Naples 11.58m 38' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Georges , Coby JR Lely 11.52m 37' 9.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Norcus, Kevinson JR Naples 11.49m 37' 8.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 vecchio, donte JR Lely 11.47m 37' 7.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Colo, RJ SO Barron Collier 11.40m 37' 5" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Cherubin, Alex JR Golden Gate 11.39m 37' 4.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Aubourg, Jehovsen JR Naples 11.23m 36' 10.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Dorcin, Marc JR Immokalee 11.18m 36' 8.25" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
12 Gourdet, Willy SR Lely 11.13m 36' 6.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Angelo, Davis JR Lely 11.11m 36' 5.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Byron, Finley SR Palmetto Ridge 10.95m 35' 11.25" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Heidrich, Grant JR Barron Collier 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Wood, Gabriel SR Estero 10.90m 35' 9.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Lumeus, Sylvio SO Immokalee 10.83m 35' 6.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Perez, Anthony SR Immokalee 10.78m 35' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
19 Herard, Bradney SR Palmetto Ridge 10.68m 35' 0.5" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Dumerzier, Jean JR Immokalee 10.65m 34' 11.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Fowell, Zachary SR Golden Gate 10.55m 34' 7.5" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Marquez, Daniel SR Barron Collier 10.48m 34' 4.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
23 Chambers, Tommy SR Immokalee 10.36m 34' 0" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
23 Melendez, Ellisha FR Palmetto Ridge 10.36m 34' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 Charlestin, Chris SR Lely 10.27m 33' 8.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Pinder, Tyler FR Barron Collier 10.26m 33' 8" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
27 Macino, Daniel SR Palmetto Ridge 10.13m 33' 3" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
28 Nugent, Zachary SO Barron Collier 9.90m 32' 5.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Octavius, John JR Golden Gate 9.90m 32' 5.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Jean Jacques, Jouvens SO Golden Gate 9.80m 32' 2" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Fillmore, Destin JR Barron Collier 9.73m 31' 11.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
32 Ramirez, Javier JR Golden Gate 9.50m 31' 2" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Fredette, Nicholas FR Naples 9.49m 31' 1.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
34 Benoit, Jacob JR Estero 9.05m 29' 8.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Dorestin, Sandro JR Golden Gate 9.00m 29' 6.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
35 Kasyka, Thomas SO Barron Collier 9.00m 29' 6.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Abellard, Jimmy SR Golden Gate 8.90m 29' 2.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Tanelus, Davidson SO Golden Gate 8.70m 28' 6.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
39 Ferrer, Enrique JR Golden Gate 8.60m 28' 2.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
39 Imbriale, John JR Golden Gate 8.60m 28' 2.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
41 St. Louis, Jeymar JR Golden Gate 8.52m 27' 11.5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Sosa, Dilmer SO Golden Gate 7.26m 23' 10" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
43 Lineberger, Joshua SR East Lee County 6.50m 21' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
44 Auld, Peyton SR Estero 3.60m 11' 9.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pacheco, Paige FR Palmetto Ridge 9.82m 32' 2.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
2 Larose, Naisha SO Golden Gate 9.35m 30' 8.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
3 Hermans, Manouk SR Barron Collier 8.86m 29' 1" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
4 Bradley, Olivia SO Naples 8.28m 27' 2" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
5 Pierre-Jules, Fediani SR Golden Gate 8.10m 26' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Miller, Katherine SR Lely 7.95m 26' 1" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Larach, Clarissa SO Barron Collier 7.92m 26' 0" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Schroeder, Ava SR Estero 7.92m 26' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Hazen, Holly SR Estero 7.85m 25' 9.25" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Bartholomew, Shelby JR Estero 7.83m 25' 8.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Raphael, Tanya FR Golden Gate 7.83m 25' 8.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Paul, Evelyne SO Barron Collier 7.82m 25' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 7.81m 25' 7.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Reyna, Savannah FR Immokalee 7.79m 25' 6.75" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Southerland , Lauren SR Lely 7.79m 25' 6.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Jean-Jacques, Briana SR Golden Gate 7.78m 25' 6.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
17 Lordeus, Farah FR Naples 7.55m 24' 9.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Joseph, Shenika SO Lely 7.52m 24' 8.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Jean, Fritzna JR Lely 7.48m 24' 6.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
20 Massolas, Nimscha JR East Lee County 7.11m 23' 4" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Chery, Alexis JR Naples 7.10m 23' 3.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Segura, Olga JR Barron Collier 7.05m 23' 1.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Hatzigianakis, Eleni FR Barron Collier 6.81m 22' 4.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
24 Pino, Yalena SR Golden Gate 6.63m 21' 9" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Landaeta, Grecia SO Barron Collier 6.58m 21' 7.25" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
26 Lorve, Cherilus SO Immokalee 5.88m 19' 3.5" Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
27 Wilson, Decosha FR Naples 5.38m 17' 8" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
28 Lopez-Lopez, Aylin SR East Lee County 4.84m 15' 10.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Chery, Dieudonne SR East Lee County 3.79m 12' 5.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fredette, Michael JR Naples 41.06m 134' 8" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Macino, Daniel SR Palmetto Ridge 37.09m 121' 8" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Georges , Coby JR Lely 36.28m 119' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Herrera, Andres JR Golden Gate 36.20m 118' 9" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Ramirez, Javier JR Golden Gate 36.13m 118' 6" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
6 Mootispaw, Levi SO Naples 35.90m 117' 9" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Jean-Francois, Ricardo SO Immokalee 34.60m 113' 6" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Fredette, Nicholas FR Naples 33.58m 110' 2" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
9 Aubourg, Jehovsen JR Naples 33.56m 110' 1" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Chase, Andrew JR Estero 33.33m 109' 4" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Gourdet, Willy SR Lely 32.93m 108' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Marquez, Daniel SR Barron Collier 31.01m 101' 9" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Benoit, Jacob JR Estero 30.62m 100' 5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
14 Jean Jacques, Jouvens SO Golden Gate 29.48m 96' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Octavius, John JR Golden Gate 29.39m 96' 5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
16 Navarro, David SO Immokalee 28.88m 94' 9" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
17 Pinder, Tyler FR Barron Collier 28.58m 93' 9" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Heidrich, Grant JR Barron Collier 27.72m 90' 11" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Abel, Chris SR Golden Gate 27.39m 89' 10" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Perez, Anthony SR Immokalee 27.13m 89' 0" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
21 Norcus, Kevinson JR Naples 26.98m 88' 6" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
22 Leyva, Christopher SR Lely 26.88m 88' 2" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
23 Colo, RJ SO Barron Collier 26.48m 86' 10" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Fillmore, Destin JR Barron Collier 26.32m 86' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Dorcin, Marc JR Immokalee 26.15m 85' 9" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Fowell, Zachary SR Golden Gate 25.76m 84' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Wood, Gabriel SR Estero 25.39m 83' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Charlestin, Chris SR Lely 23.39m 76' 9" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Cherubin, Alex JR Golden Gate 23.15m 75' 11" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Abellard, Jimmy SR Golden Gate 22.85m 75' 0" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Tanelus, Davidson SO Golden Gate 22.49m 73' 9" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
32 Angelo, Davis JR Lely 20.88m 68' 6" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
33 Imbriale, John JR Golden Gate 20.29m 66' 7" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Lineberger, Joshua SR East Lee County 18.88m 61' 11" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
35 Nugent, Zachary SO Barron Collier 18.59m 61' 0" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
36 Kasyka, Thomas SO Barron Collier 18.25m 59' 10" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Southerland , Lauren SR Lely 27.07m 88' 10" Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
2 Shiveler, Lauren SR Lely 23.70m 77' 9" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Bartholomew, Shelby JR Estero 23.60m 77' 5" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Gustave, Sonia JR Golden Gate 23.53m 77' 2" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Hermans, Manouk SR Barron Collier 23.29m 76' 5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Jean, Fritzna JR Lely 22.67m 74' 4" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
7 Larose, Naisha SO Golden Gate 22.49m 73' 9" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
8 Jean-Jacques, Briana SR Golden Gate 21.42m 70' 3" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 20.78m 68' 2" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Schroeder, Ava SR Estero 20.67m 67' 10" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Raphael, Tanya FR Golden Gate 20.31m 66' 8" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
12 Larach, Clarissa SO Barron Collier 20.28m 66' 6" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
13 Hatzigianakis, Eleni FR Barron Collier 20.10m 65' 11" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
14 Bradley, Olivia SO Naples 18.70m 61' 4" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Segura, Olga JR Barron Collier 18.37m 60' 3" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
16 Joseph, Shenika SO Lely 18.36m 60' 3" Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
17 Massolas, Nimscha JR East Lee County 17.91m 58' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Paul, Evelyne SO Barron Collier 17.52m 57' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Pino, Yalena SR Golden Gate 17.21m 56' 5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Landaeta, Grecia SO Barron Collier 15.67m 51' 5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
21 Brownlee, Kali JR Estero 15.51m 50' 11" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Reyna, Savannah FR Immokalee 15.42m 50' 7" Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
23 Miller, Katherine SR Lely 14.80m 48' 7" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Petit-Homme, Sorina SR East Lee County 14.31m 46' 11" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Lordeus, Farah FR Naples 14.27m 46' 10" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Wilson, Decosha FR Naples 14.09m 46' 3" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Pacter, Rebecca SR Barron Collier 12.62m 41' 5" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
28 Chery, Dieudonne SR East Lee County 10.49m 34' 5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Lorve, Cherilus SO Immokalee 8.69m 28' 6" Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020