FHSAA 3A District 12 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 11.28 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
2 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 11.39 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 11.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Augustave, Isaiah FR Naples 11.57 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
5 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 11.58 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.1
6 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 11.68 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Octa, Chevensky SR Lely 11.73 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 11.78 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Ramos, Carlos JR Palmetto Ridge 11.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
10 Herard, Gensley SR Palmetto Ridge 11.88 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 11.92 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.1
12 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 12.05 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Valentin, Julian SR Palmetto Ridge 12.08 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 12.10 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Booker, Jaden FR Palmetto Ridge 12.22 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Siriac, Voshon SR Palmetto Ridge 12.30 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Massillon, Marck JR Golden Gate 12.39 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 0.3
18 Hunter, Robbie SR Barron Collier 12.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Requeina, Chris FR Palmetto Ridge 12.55 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
20 Virella, Brian SR Palmetto Ridge 12.64 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Larkin, Cameron FR Barron Collier 13.02 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Gutierrez, Gerardo JR Golden Gate 13.16 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
23 Bee, Tim FR Palmetto Ridge 13.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
24 Martin, Tavon JR Naples 14.54 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 23.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
2 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 23.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
3 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 23.48 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 23.59 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 23.60 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 CAREY, THAILAND SR East Lee County 23.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
7 Echeverry, Tyler JR Barron Collier 23.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
8 Tanis, Marcson SR Palmetto Ridge 23.87 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 24.25 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Gonzalez, Eddian SR Estero 24.30 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
11 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 24.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Dumond, Benjamin SR Lely 24.47 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 24.73 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Ferro, Lorenzo SR Naples 24.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
15 Hil, Juan JR Estero 25.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
16 Dreyfuss, Sam JR Barron Collier 25.14 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
17 Inniss, Jhordan JR Palmetto Ridge 25.20 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Virella, Brian SR Palmetto Ridge 25.27 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Mendez, Raymundo SR Barron Collier 25.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
20 Daniels, Brandon FR Naples 25.38 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
21 Larkin, Cameron FR Barron Collier 25.50 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Requeina, Chris FR Palmetto Ridge 26.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
23 Withrow, David SO Naples 26.28 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
24 Bazile, Bathelmy FR Palmetto Ridge 26.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 Wood, Stephen FR Estero 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
26 Gonzalez-Aldarond, Isaac SO East Lee County 27.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
27 Bee, Tim FR Palmetto Ridge 27.28 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
28 Hunter, Robbie SR Barron Collier 27.54 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
2 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 28.12 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Jean, Laurah SR Palmetto Ridge 28.24 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Andris, Parmelie JR Lely 28.67 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Gause, Gabriella JR Palmetto Ridge 29.04 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Deshomme, Jessica SO Naples 29.32 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Burger, Ashawnti SO Barron Collier 29.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
8 Walton, Natiri SR Palmetto Ridge 29.96 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Lee, Roxanna FR Barron Collier 30.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
10 Joseph, Aschley SO Estero 30.65 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
11 Moore, Katheryn FR Naples 30.67 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Merilus, Ferlande JR Lely 30.69 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Kerr, Alison FR Palmetto Ridge 30.86 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 St. Fluer, Melora SO Lely 32.01 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Guedouar, Grace SO Estero 32.20 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
16 Verdul, Venessa SO Lely 32.37 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Zuniga, Whitney SO Estero 32.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
18 Montgomery, Malenie FR Palmetto Ridge 32.98 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Pinto, Michelle JR Palmetto Ridge 33.26 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Fortune, Mikyana SO East Lee County 33.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
21 Atkinson, Chinique SO Naples 35.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.2

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 50.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Jean Jacques, Wadley SR Golden Gate 53.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 54.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
4 Raiger, Joe JR Palmetto Ridge 54.96 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Kennedy, Joseph JR Naples 55.42 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 55.69 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Jimenez, Romeo SR Barron Collier 55.73 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Roedig, Ryan SO Naples 55.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 55.90 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Alzume, Isaiah SR Naples 56.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Cox, Steven FR Barron Collier 56.12 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Estrada, Jonathon SR Golden Gate 56.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Bazile, Bathelmy FR Palmetto Ridge 57.44 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 57.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Knarr, Cameron FR Palmetto Ridge 57.71 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 pierr, ariel FR Lely 57.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Ciresi, Jared SO Palmetto Ridge 57.83 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Stockner, Marvin JR Golden Gate 57.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
19 Williams, Alfred SR East Lee County 58.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Tabora Reyes, Carlos FR Estero 58.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Henthorne, Benjamin SR Naples 58.54 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
22 Harvey, Shakeem SR Lely 1:00.05 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Hamel, Matthew JR Naples 1:00.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Santos, Carlos JR East Lee County 1:00.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 1:01.69 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
26 Gonzalez-Aldarond, Isaac SO East Lee County 1:02.34 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Alvarado, Antonio SR Palmetto Ridge 1:02.66 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Gray, Seth JR Barron Collier 1:03.04 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Lopez-Martinez, Julio SO Barron Collier 1:03.67 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Davey, Wade SO Barron Collier 1:04.93 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bongirno, Natalie JR Barron Collier 1:01.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Lynch, Kathryn FR Naples 1:02.58 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 1:03.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 St Louis , Marly SR Lely 1:04.90 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 1:05.35 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 1:06.30 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
7 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 1:06.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
8 Wright, Anaya JR Palmetto Ridge 1:07.19 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
9 Perez, Zoe JR Estero 1:07.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Coup, Averie SO Estero 1:07.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Seaborn, Aaliyah SR Barron Collier 1:09.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Eckerd, Maizie SR Palmetto Ridge 1:10.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Newbold, Keshaundriel JR Naples 1:10.67 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Deshomme, Jessica SO Naples 1:10.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Morancy, Nedgine FR Lely 1:11.17 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Smith, Jordan FR Palmetto Ridge 1:11.35 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
17 Olitsky, Jordan FR Estero 1:11.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Andris, Kemline SO Lely 1:14.34 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Waleri, Mia SO Naples 1:15.15 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
20 Nava Ozuna, Janalicia FR East Lee County 1:17.43 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Townsend, Suzanne SR Lely 1:19.67 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 2:02.24 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
2 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 2:06.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 2:07.76 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
4 Depina, Isaiah JR Estero 2:10.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SO Lely 2:10.79 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Olitsky, Jared JR Estero 2:11.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Poole, Michael SR Naples 2:12.04 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
8 Ostler, Joshua SO Barron Collier 2:12.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Suarez, Richard SR Golden Gate 2:14.53 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
10 Mustari, Anthony SR Naples 2:14.61 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Geerlings, Avery SO Estero 2:14.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Bashaw, Tristan SR Barron Collier 2:15.35 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Warren, Quentin SR Lely 2:15.99 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 2:17.11 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
15 Vanthopp, Josh JR Barron Collier 2:17.88 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Patton, Steven JR Palmetto Ridge 2:19.24 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Stevens, Tyler SO Naples 2:20.91 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Howes, Chase FR Barron Collier 2:22.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Moser, Sean SR Palmetto Ridge 2:22.35 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 2:22.88 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
21 Amador, Chris FR Palmetto Ridge 2:27.77 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Shook, Colin JR Barron Collier 2:30.46 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Romero, Azael SR Golden Gate 2:35.55 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
24 Francois, Linds SO Golden Gate 2:38.57 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
25 Irizarry, Abraham SR Palmetto Ridge 2:46.02 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
26 Gray, Seth JR Barron Collier 2:50.69 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Coots, Griffin FR Barron Collier 2:59.25 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 2:31.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
2 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 2:33.85 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Ditheridge, Alexandra JR Lely 2:34.62 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Correa, Alicia SR Palmetto Ridge 2:38.63 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
5 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 2:40.16 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Delaere, Adrianne SR Naples 2:46.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 McKernan, Kiley FR Naples 2:47.57 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
8 Carola, Bianca SR Palmetto Ridge 2:48.61 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Godsea, Laura SO Estero 2:49.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Bonini, Sofia FR Estero 2:49.45 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Labra, Brianna FR Naples 2:52.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Akehurst, Callee SO Estero 2:52.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Goebel, Sarah SO Naples 2:54.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Ramirez, Jennifer SO Palmetto Ridge 2:57.27 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Lindsey, Angelina SR Barron Collier 2:57.45 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Duran, Maria Antonia JR Lely 2:59.82 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 De Clercq, Maria JR Lely 3:01.13 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Zimmer, Sam FR Palmetto Ridge 3:04.73 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Slova, Anisa FR Barron Collier 3:05.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Ortiz, Alexandra JR Barron Collier 3:23.02 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Somogyi, Belinda JR Barron Collier 3:23.43 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Octa, Chevensky SR Lely 6.37m 20' 10.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 6.31m 20' 8.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Edison, Travis JR East Lee County 6.30m 20' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 6.01m 19' 8.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
5 Hamel, Matthew JR Naples 6.00m 19' 8.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 5.91m 19' 4.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Pintueles, Anniel SR East Lee County 5.81m 19' 0.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Tuberville, Jackson JR Naples 5.64m 18' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Agudelo, Mateo JR Barron Collier 5.52m 18' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 5.46m 17' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Mendez, Raymundo SR Barron Collier 5.40m 17' 8.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Rogers, Rodney FR Barron Collier 5.40m 17' 8.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Saint Fleur, Andrew SO Naples 5.34m 17' 6.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Massillon, Marck JR Golden Gate 5.30m 17' 4.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 5.29m 17' 4.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 5.27m 17' 3.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Inniss, Jhordan JR Palmetto Ridge 5.23m 17' 2" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Tanelus, Jean FR Naples 4.94m 16' 2.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Emmanuel, Cedric FR Golden Gate 4.91m 16' 1.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Germain, Evensen JR Golden Gate 4.84m 15' 10.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
21 Pierre, Jerry JR Golden Gate 4.60m 15' 1.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Raphael, Ramael FR Golden Gate 4.30m 14' 1.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
23 Francois, Linds SO Golden Gate 4.10m 13' 5.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 12.85m 42' 2" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 12.11m 39' 8.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 11.95m 39' 2.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Hamel, Matthew JR Naples 11.93m 39' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Tuberville, Jackson JR Naples 11.86m 38' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 11.69m 38' 4.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Duvurge, Deshaun SR Barron Collier 11.48m 37' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 11.33m 37' 2.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
9 Dollar, Slade JR Naples 11.28m 37' 0.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
10 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 11.21m 36' 9.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 St Louis, Schneider SO Naples 11.06m 36' 3.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Massillon, Marck JR Golden Gate 10.97m 36' 0" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
13 Mendez, Raymundo SR Barron Collier 10.49m 34' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Auguste, Miraldo JR Golden Gate 10.40m 34' 1.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
15 Alvarado, Antonio SR Palmetto Ridge 9.60m 31' 6" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Raphael, Ramael FR Golden Gate 8.93m 29' 3.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
17 Gutierrez, Gerardo JR Golden Gate 8.28m 27' 2" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fredette, Michael JR Naples 12.23m 40' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Mootispaw, Levi SO Naples 11.58m 38' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Norcus, Kevinson JR Naples 11.49m 37' 8.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
4 vecchio, donte JR Lely 11.47m 37' 7.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Roderick, Brock FR Naples 11.32m 37' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Aubourg, Jehovsen JR Naples 11.23m 36' 10.25" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Angelo, Davis JR Lely 11.11m 36' 5.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Heidrich, Grant JR Barron Collier 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Wood, Gabriel SR Estero 10.76m 35' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Fowell, Zachary SR Golden Gate 10.42m 34' 2.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
11 Cherubin, Alex JR Golden Gate 10.40m 34' 1.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Melendez, Ellisha FR Palmetto Ridge 10.36m 34' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Charlestin, Chris SR Lely 10.27m 33' 8.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Macino, Daniel SR Palmetto Ridge 10.13m 33' 3" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
15 Gourdet, Willy SR Lely 9.94m 32' 7.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Nugent, Zachary SO Barron Collier 9.75m 32' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Fredette, Nicholas FR Naples 9.49m 31' 1.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Benoit, Jacob JR Estero 9.05m 29' 8.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Marquez, Daniel SR Barron Collier 8.76m 28' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Kasyka, Thomas SO Barron Collier 8.73m 28' 7.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Fillmore, Destin JR Barron Collier 7.92m 26' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Sosa, Dilmer SO Golden Gate 7.26m 23' 10" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
23 Lineberger, Joshua SR East Lee County 6.50m 21' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Auld, Peyton SR Estero 3.60m 11' 9.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pacheco, Paige FR Palmetto Ridge 9.82m 32' 2.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
2 Larose, Naisha SO Golden Gate 9.35m 30' 8.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
3 Bradley, Olivia SO Naples 8.28m 27' 2" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
4 Pierre-Jules, Fediani SR Golden Gate 8.03m 26' 4.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
5 Miller, Katherine SR Lely 7.95m 26' 1" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Schroeder, Ava SR Estero 7.92m 26' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Hermans, Manouk SR Barron Collier 7.90m 25' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Bartholomew, Shelby JR Estero 7.83m 25' 8.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Paul, Evelyne SO Barron Collier 7.82m 25' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 7.81m 25' 7.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Southerland , Lauren SR Lely 7.79m 25' 6.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Raphael, Tanya FR Golden Gate 7.45m 24' 5.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Larach, Clarissa SO Barron Collier 7.18m 23' 6.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Segura, Olga JR Barron Collier 7.05m 23' 1.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Massolas, Nimscha JR East Lee County 7.04m 23' 1.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Hatzigianakis, Eleni FR Barron Collier 6.69m 21' 11.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Joseph, Shenika SO Lely 6.66m 21' 10.25" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Lordeus, Farah FR Naples 6.35m 20' 10" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Pino, Yalena SR Golden Gate 5.53m 18' 1.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Wilson, Decosha FR Naples 5.38m 17' 8" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fredette, Michael JR Naples 37.54m 123' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Macino, Daniel SR Palmetto Ridge 37.09m 121' 8" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Georges , Coby JR Lely 36.28m 119' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Mootispaw, Levi SO Naples 34.74m 114' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Fredette, Nicholas FR Naples 33.58m 110' 2" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Gourdet, Willy SR Lely 32.93m 108' 0" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Aubourg, Jehovsen JR Naples 32.37m 106' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Jean Jacques, Jouvens SO Golden Gate 29.48m 96' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Octavius, John JR Golden Gate 27.80m 91' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Marquez, Daniel SR Barron Collier 27.27m 89' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Norcus, Kevinson JR Naples 26.98m 88' 6" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Fillmore, Destin JR Barron Collier 26.32m 86' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Fowell, Zachary SR Golden Gate 25.76m 84' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Wood, Gabriel SR Estero 25.39m 83' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Benoit, Jacob JR Estero 24.01m 78' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Charlestin, Chris SR Lely 23.39m 76' 9" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Colo, RJ SO Barron Collier 21.88m 71' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Angelo, Davis JR Lely 20.88m 68' 6" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Heidrich, Grant JR Barron Collier 19.85m 65' 1" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Kasyka, Thomas SO Barron Collier 18.25m 59' 10" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Lineberger, Joshua SR East Lee County 16.13m 52' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Nugent, Zachary SO Barron Collier 14.55m 47' 9" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Southerland , Lauren SR Lely 25.12m 82' 5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Larose, Naisha SO Golden Gate 22.49m 73' 9" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
3 Bartholomew, Shelby JR Estero 22.26m 73' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Schroeder, Ava SR Estero 20.67m 67' 10" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Raphael, Tanya FR Golden Gate 20.31m 66' 8" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
6 Hermans, Manouk SR Barron Collier 19.13m 62' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Larach, Clarissa SO Barron Collier 18.33m 60' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Massolas, Nimscha JR East Lee County 17.91m 58' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Paul, Evelyne SO Barron Collier 17.52m 57' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 17.19m 56' 5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Bradley, Olivia SO Naples 16.72m 54' 10" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Hatzigianakis, Eleni FR Barron Collier 16.37m 53' 8" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Miller, Katherine SR Lely 14.80m 48' 7" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Joseph, Shenika SO Lely 14.56m 47' 9" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Lordeus, Farah FR Naples 13.42m 44' 0" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Wilson, Decosha FR Naples 13.40m 43' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Segura, Olga JR Barron Collier 13.37m 43' 10" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Brownlee, Kali JR Estero 12.86m 42' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Pino, Yalena SR Golden Gate 12.51m 41' 0" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020