FHSAA 2A District 9 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nation, Perry JR Weeki Wachee 11.17 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
2 Shaw, Michyl SR Nature Coast 11.55 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Clerkley, Dontrell SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11.58 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.8
4 Allen, Jisir FR Weeki Wachee 11.59 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Scozzafava, Collin SR Citrus 11.63 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
6 Bryant, Treanthony JR Central (Brooksville) 11.66 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Singh, Jaedon JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11.68 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
8 Burns, Isaiah JR Wesley Chapel 11.69 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
9 Wilson, Charles JR Crystal River 11.79 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
10 Morgan, Kinyatah JR Nature Coast 11.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 McCaslin, Jorden SO Wesley Chapel 11.85 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
12 Morgan, Nehemiah Wesley Chapel 11.86 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
13 Davis, Kenny JR Weeki Wachee 11.89 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Thawng, John FR Central (Brooksville) 11.89 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Bramonte, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11.90 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.8
16 Weems, Terry SR Citrus 11.92 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Simpson, Edward Central (Brooksville) 11.93 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Norris, Kenneth JR Crystal River 11.99 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
19 McNair, Shvaris SR Hernando 12.06 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Machnicki, Michael SR Nature Coast 12.08 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
21 Williams, Dauntevian Nature Coast 12.15 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Lewis, Zachary JR Hudson 12.17 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Williams, Ke'von JR Hernando 12.23 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 McKinney, Gabriel JR Crystal River 12.25 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
25 Willins, David SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.29 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.5
26 Minder, Seth FR Crystal River 12.30 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
27 Burgess, Rashid FR Central (Brooksville) 12.36 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
28 Stinson, Tyler JR Wesley Chapel 12.38 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Foster, Donovan FR Citrus 12.40 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
30 Donley, Blaze SO Crystal River 12.45 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
31 Mariani, Ronnie JR Weeki Wachee 12.50 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
32 Parker, Simeon SR Citrus 12.51 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
33 Simmons, Merrick SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.55 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
34 Fuller, Andre JR Hernando 12.63 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
35 D'Angelo, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 12.66 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.5
36 Bacon, Kevin SR Citrus 12.67 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
37 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Hernando 12.74 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
38 Mira, Santiago JR Citrus 12.75 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
38 Phillips, Elijah JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.75 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.8
40 Lucas, Jace FR Hernando 12.82 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
41 Saed, Ameen JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.87 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
42 Ernsperger, Michael JR Hudson 12.88 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
43 Brown, Desmond SR Crystal River 13.13 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
44 Verley, Linen SR Wesley Chapel 13.23 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
45 Jiminez, Andrew JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.29 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.5
46 Louden, Evan JR Crystal River 13.41 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
47 Koefmehl, Trace SO Crystal River 13.51 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
48 Luke, Randall FR Citrus 13.55 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
49 Drake, Anthony SR Hudson 13.57 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Lombardi, Orion JR Hernando 14.05 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
51 Rumberg, Elijah JR Hernando 14.18 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
52 Strong, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 14.31 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
53 Rennie, Jason JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.34 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.9
54 Salviejo, Ethan SO Citrus 14.67 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
55 Merkle, Fred SO Citrus 15.66 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
56 Lindsay, Bryan SO Hudson 58.56 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 12.53 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Liverpool, Raquel SR Hudson 12.60 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Gillespie, Delcina SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
4 Hill, Hannah JR Hudson 13.02 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Lacey, Ashleigh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.06 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
6 Florkowski, Alex JR Nature Coast 13.23 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
7 Dove, LaTia SO Wesley Chapel 13.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.7
8 Rowden, Ciara FR Weeki Wachee 13.27 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Weissman, Kennedy Nature Coast 13.29 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Pollicita, Alyssa SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.46 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
11 Campbell, Haley SR Crystal River 13.47 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
12 Bowers, Sania Central (Brooksville) 13.53 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Lance, Jada FR Hernando 13.54 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Wilson, Zharia SR Wesley Chapel 13.56 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
15 Rogers, Annalys Wesley Chapel 13.97 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
16 Hinds, Janiah Wesley Chapel 14.06 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Woggon, Sophia SO Citrus 14.11 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
18 Harris, Remiyah Wesley Chapel 14.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
19 Wagoner, Leyna SO Weeki Wachee 14.16 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
19 Williams, Jordan JR Crystal River 14.16 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
21 Edwards, Del'Nikquwa SO Nature Coast 14.29 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Richardson, Mackenzie SO Crystal River 14.30 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
23 Gomes, Mya SO Weeki Wachee 14.36 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
24 Dawson, Kayla SR Central (Brooksville) 14.37 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
24 White, Miranda SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.37 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.7
26 Blevins, Kennedi JR Citrus 14.44 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
27 Flook, Mary SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.57 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.0
28 Soto, Shaila FR Central (Brooksville) 14.68 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
29 Seaman, Briana FR Nature Coast 14.75 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Barber, Twylla SR Hudson 14.76 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
31 Derival, Teniyah FR Weeki Wachee 14.80 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Desrameaux, Alexandria SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 14.81 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.6
33 Vadea, Jasmyne SR Hudson 14.86 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
34 Pittman, Abbie FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 15.05 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.6
35 Enriquez, Victoria FR Citrus 15.07 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
36 Gentile, Nicla JR Weeki Wachee 15.12 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
36 Woodard, Torah FR Citrus 15.12 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Le-Nguyen, Isabelle FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 15.17 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
38 Manjarres, Valeria JR Wesley Chapel 15.17 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.0
40 DiFrank, Rachel FR Weeki Wachee 15.20 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Langley, Onyx JR Hernando 15.41 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
42 Miller, Zada FR Weeki Wachee 15.53 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.7
43 Lohmeyer, Liberty SO Citrus 15.67 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
44 Nicole, Richard FR Nature Coast 15.72 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
45 Walker, Lauren SR Citrus 15.79 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
46 Byrd, Ashlyn SO Citrus 15.94 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
47 Burgess, Aishah SR Hernando 16.13 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
48 Wiley, Madison JR Citrus 16.16 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
49 Redman, Kelly JR Citrus 16.35 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
50 Viveiros, Misa SO Hernando 16.38 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
51 Wells, Jamiah FR Hernando 16.97 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
52 Patton, Sarah JR Hernando 17.84 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
53 Quintana, Karol SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 17.89 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Worrells, Davien JR Wesley Chapel 22.57 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
2 Williams, Dauntevian Nature Coast 23.42 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Hayden, Alex Wesley Chapel 23.57 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.7
4 Forde, Omari JR Weeki Wachee 23.81 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Allen, Jisir FR Weeki Wachee 23.91 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
6 Clerkley, Dontrell SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 23.95 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
7 Norris, Kenneth JR Crystal River 24.04 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
8 Robie, Gabriel JR Citrus 24.05 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Singh, Jaedon JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 24.09 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
10 Machnicki, Michael SR Nature Coast 24.29 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
11 Davis, Kenny JR Weeki Wachee 24.39 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Bramonte, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 24.41 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.8
13 McNair, Shvaris SR Hernando 24.60 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
14 Wilson, Charles JR Crystal River 24.69 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
15 Luke, Randall FR Citrus 24.75 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Gutierrez, Sebastian SO Wesley Chapel 24.80 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.0
17 Robbins, Zemar SR Wesley Chapel 25.00 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
18 Thompson, Steven SR Crystal River 25.10 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
19 Spencer, Dakota JR Weeki Wachee 25.15 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
20 Simpson, Edward Central (Brooksville) 25.21 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Parker, Simeon SR Citrus 25.47 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Minder, Seth FR Crystal River 25.58 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
23 Schoonmaker, Jordan SO Crystal River 25.63 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
24 Ramcharitar, Isaiah SO Hudson 25.67 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Lucas, Jace FR Hernando 25.74 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
26 Tannenbaum, Jaden JR Weeki Wachee 25.98 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
27 Fuller, Andre JR Hernando 26.01 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
28 Flowers, Gabriel FR Hernando 26.11 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
28 Simmons, Merrick SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 26.11 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.9
30 Williams, Ke'von JR Hernando 26.17 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
31 Overton III, Clifton Nature Coast 26.26 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Pearce, Mikiah FR Hudson 26.38 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
33 Verley, Linen SR Wesley Chapel 26.40 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
34 Burgess, Andrew SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 26.66 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
35 Carlos, Santiago FR Nature Coast 26.68 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Georgiev, Jayden FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 26.79 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
37 Lewis, Zachary JR Hudson 26.85 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
38 Post, Vinnie SR Crystal River 27.20 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
39 Walker, Isaac SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 27.31 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.8
40 Jean, Reginald SO Wesley Chapel 27.37 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Lombardi, Orion JR Hernando 29.57 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
42 Beetow, Shane FR Citrus 29.93 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
43 Rumberg, Elijah JR Hernando 30.35 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
44 Salviejo, Ethan SO Citrus 31.31 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
45 Merkle, Fred SO Citrus 32.70 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
46 Rubio, Manuel FR Crystal River 35.32 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 25.50 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2 Weissman, Kennedy SO Nature Coast 26.24 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Crowley, Sy SO Weeki Wachee 26.32 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
4 Owens, Jasheena FR Central (Brooksville) 26.40 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Rogers, Annalys Wesley Chapel 26.80 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.0
6 Wilson, Zharia SR Wesley Chapel 27.55 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.0
7 Lacey, Ashleigh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 28.07 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
8 Liverpool, Raquel SR Hudson 28.15 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
9 Hinds, Janiah Wesley Chapel 28.36 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
10 Pollicita, Alyssa SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 28.42 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
11 Dove, LaTia SO Wesley Chapel 28.79 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
12 Woggon, Sophia SO Citrus 29.37 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Richardson, Mackenzie SO Crystal River 29.53 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
14 Bowers, Sania Central (Brooksville) 29.55 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Williams, Jordan JR Crystal River 29.64 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
16 Lance, Jada FR Hernando 29.74 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 Harris, Remiyah Wesley Chapel 29.79 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Rowden, Ciara FR Weeki Wachee 29.92 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
19 Fillecco, Cheyenne FR Weeki Wachee 30.05 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Blevins, Kennedi JR Citrus 30.18 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Grant, Tynecia JR Nature Coast 30.18 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
22 Devaughn, Jaliyah SR Crystal River 30.19 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
23 Difrank, Sherrie JR Weeki Wachee 30.29 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.4
24 Le-Nguyen, Isabelle FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 30.58 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
25 Dawson, Kayla SR Central (Brooksville) 30.62 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
26 Vadea, Jasmyne SR Hudson 30.83 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
27 Edwards, Del'Nikquwa SO Nature Coast 30.89 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 English, Gabby FR Nature Coast 30.93 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
29 Soto, Shaila FR Central (Brooksville) 31.22 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Rober, Cassandra SO Weeki Wachee 31.31 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
31 Mueller, Aubrey FR Citrus 31.41 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
32 Pittman, Abbie FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 31.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
33 DiFrank, Rachel FR Weeki Wachee 31.67 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
34 Woodard, Torah FR Citrus 31.93 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
35 Bodden, Jamaica FR Central (Brooksville) 32.05 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Devaughn, Jaylin FR Crystal River 32.23 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
37 Lohmeyer, Liberty SO Citrus 33.01 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.7
38 Manjarres, Valeria JR Wesley Chapel 33.18 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
39 Byrd, Ashlyn SO Citrus 33.21 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
40 Shavers, Nijayah FR Weeki Wachee 33.25 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
41 Redman, Kelly JR Citrus 33.47 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
42 Gomes, Mya SO Weeki Wachee 33.63 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
43 May, Jaden FR Central (Brooksville) 33.70 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
44 Desrameaux, Alexandria SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 33.83 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.3
45 Walker, Lauren SR Citrus 33.98 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
46 Gans, Alyssa SO Nature Coast 34.18 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Bowers, Mia FR Hernando 34.44 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
48 Burgess, Aishah SR Hernando 34.54 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
49 Miller, Zada FR Weeki Wachee 34.77 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.4
50 Lee, Heaven SO Nature Coast 34.92 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
51 Swing, Austasia FR Citrus 35.70 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
52 Viveiros, Misa SO Hernando 36.30 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
53 Patton, Sarah JR Hernando 36.59 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
54 Wells, Jamiah FR Hernando 37.13 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayden, Alex Wesley Chapel 52.07 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
2 Fabela, Justin JR Hernando 52.44 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Worrells, Davien JR Wesley Chapel 52.96 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
4 Mcintosh, Kyle JR Nature Coast 53.74 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Kelczewski, Evan FR Nature Coast 54.91 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Lebron, Sebastian JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 54.95 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Falk, Lathen SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 55.09 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Bishir, Cody SO Citrus 55.32 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Forde, Omari JR Weeki Wachee 55.40 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Cabal, Emanuel FR Hernando 55.59 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Aponte, David JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 56.00 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Santerelli, Andrew JR Hernando 56.29 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Bell, Jaron SO Nature Coast 56.45 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Tannenbaum, Jaden JR Weeki Wachee 56.86 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Gutierrez, Sebastian SO Wesley Chapel 56.91 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
16 Spencer, Dakota JR Weeki Wachee 56.93 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Hill, Cisro SO Hernando 57.01 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
18 Bowers, Dominic JR Hernando 58.13 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Ramcharitar, Isaiah SO Hudson 58.21 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Bramonte, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 58.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Soults, Jacob JR Central (Brooksville) 58.43 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Cracchiolo, Chris JR Central (Brooksville) 58.55 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Flowers, Gabriel FR Hernando 59.20 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
24 Betancourt, Sergio SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 59.26 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
25 Shaefer, Logan SO Hernando 59.59 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
26 Jean, Reginald SO Wesley Chapel 59.69 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
27 Shawiak, Ronald SR Citrus 59.81 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
28 Schoonmaker, Jordan SO Crystal River 59.85 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
29 Georgiev, Jayden SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:00.00 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
30 Fuller, Andre JR Hernando 1:00.18 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
31 Cox, Payton FR Wesley Chapel 1:00.33 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Jimenez, Jared SR Wesley Chapel 1:00.56 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Walker, Isaac SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:01.22 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
34 Minder, Seth FR Crystal River 1:01.24 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
35 Hooker, Austin FR Citrus 1:01.31 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
35 Pulley, Noah FR Hudson 1:01.31 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
37 Ostapchuk, Collin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:01.51 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
38 Fox, Austin JR Citrus 1:01.56 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
39 Post, Vinnie SR Crystal River 1:01.57 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
40 Schubert, Ryan SR Central (Brooksville) 1:02.44 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Warren, Tyler SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:02.75 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
42 White, Kobe SR Weeki Wachee 1:03.68 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
43 Witkowich, Kenny SO Crystal River 1:03.74 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
44 Flores, Elijah SR Hudson 1:05.44 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
45 Harper, Hunter SO Citrus 1:05.87 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
46 Walker, Jeremy SR Hernando 1:05.93 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
47 Strong, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 1:06.29 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
48 Koefmehl, Trace SO Crystal River 1:06.99 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
49 Jiminez, Andrew JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:07.14 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
50 Sugg, Gage SR Central (Brooksville) 1:09.25 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
51 Schenk, Jon FR Citrus 1:11.03 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
52 Beutiler, Isaiah FR Central (Brooksville) 1:14.11 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
53 Dominguez, Christopher SR Weeki Wachee 1:14.33 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Owens, Jasheena FR Central (Brooksville) 59.69 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Crowley, Sy SO Weeki Wachee 1:00.09 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Hinds, Janiah Wesley Chapel 1:04.38 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
4 Rogers, Annalys Wesley Chapel 1:04.44 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Woggon, Sophia SO Citrus 1:04.57 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Wilson, Zharia SR Wesley Chapel 1:05.06 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
7 Flook, Mary SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:05.31 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Gover, Olivia FR Central (Brooksville) 1:05.89 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
9 Dove, LaTia SO Wesley Chapel 1:06.59 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
10 Groppe, Kayla SO Hudson 1:06.88 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
11 Grant, Tynecia JR Nature Coast 1:07.33 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Pendl, Julieana JR Weeki Wachee 1:07.52 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Williams, Nicole JR Hernando 1:07.80 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Harris, Remiyah Wesley Chapel 1:08.91 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
15 Maher, Jacqueline JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:09.33 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Mendoza, Destiny FR Weeki Wachee 1:09.47 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 Christie, Kali JR Hernando 1:09.94 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
18 Gibson, Kendall SO Citrus 1:10.28 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Mckenzie, Mikayla FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:10.53 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 English, Gabby FR Nature Coast 1:11.14 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
21 Wilson, Kara JR Hernando 1:11.76 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
22 Mobley, Robyn SO Hernando 1:11.87 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
23 Fillecco, Cheyenne FR Weeki Wachee 1:11.89 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
24 Honor, Riley JR Hernando 1:12.08 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
25 Maier, Jessie SO Crystal River 1:12.64 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
26 Muzzin, Victoria JR Weeki Wachee 1:13.49 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
27 Fontanez, Angelina SO Crystal River 1:13.94 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
28 Witkowich, Gabby SO Crystal River 1:14.01 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
29 Woodard, Torah FR Citrus 1:14.06 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
30 Hazard, Ryelynn FR Nature Coast 1:14.32 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Alexander, Jalena JR Citrus 1:14.89 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
32 Lohmeyer, Liberty SO Citrus 1:15.13 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
33 Bowers, Mia FR Hernando 1:15.27 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
34 Nicole, Richard FR Nature Coast 1:16.21 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
35 Courington, Chloe FR Weeki Wachee 1:16.90 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
36 DiFrank, Rachel FR Weeki Wachee 1:17.28 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
37 Abbi, Dipalma SO Nature Coast 1:18.11 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
38 Devaughn, Jaliyah SR Crystal River 1:19.79 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
39 Shavers, Nijayah FR Weeki Wachee 1:19.90 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
40 Laycock, Hannah SR Crystal River 1:20.80 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
41 Ingram , Emma JR Crystal River 1:21.59 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
42 Metcalf, Addison JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:21.88 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
43 Nicotra, Anastasia Nature Coast 1:22.44 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
43 Walford, Amanda FR Wesley Chapel 1:22.44 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Attilli, Madison FR Weeki Wachee 1:22.66 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
46 Viveiros, Misa SO Hernando 1:27.73 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Patton, Sarah JR Hernando 1:30.84 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Steven SR Crystal River 2:02.19 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
2 Holliday, Daniel JR Crystal River 2:06.29 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
3 Rowsell, John JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:06.33 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
4 Hilton, Bokai JR Nature Coast 2:09.50 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Bishir, Cody SO Citrus 2:11.34 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Rahman, Adam SO Nature Coast 2:12.01 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Rubio, Manuel FR Crystal River 2:12.29 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
8 Stranger, Davin SR Weeki Wachee 2:12.30 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
9 Lebron, Sebastian JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:12.65 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Carreiro, Tristan SO Nature Coast 2:13.90 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
11 Nicolas, Danchise SO Nature Coast 2:13.99 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
11 Rahman, Kadin SO Nature Coast 2:13.99 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Hill, Cisro SO Hernando 2:14.32 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Raghunandan, Jaiden JR Weeki Wachee 2:14.38 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Buckingham, Ian SO Crystal River 2:15.57 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
16 Hobbs, Christian FR Weeki Wachee 2:15.81 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 Fabela, Justin JR Hernando 2:17.10 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
18 Betancourt, Sergio SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:18.68 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Poekert, Zack FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:18.68 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
20 Martin, Dylan Wesley Chapel 2:19.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
21 Flores, Elijah SR Hudson 2:19.68 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Cabal, Emanuel FR Hernando 2:20.99 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
23 Morales, Josh JR Weeki Wachee 2:21.52 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
24 Gardner, Jack SO Citrus 2:23.25 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
25 Georgiev, Jayden FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:23.76 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Jimenez, Jared SR Wesley Chapel 2:23.87 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
27 Jimenez, Jared SR Wesley Chapel 2:24.33 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
28 Kelczewski, Evan FR Nature Coast 2:25.45 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Luyett, Caden FR Citrus 2:25.59 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
30 Cox, Payton FR Wesley Chapel 2:26.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
31 Bean, Brody Central (Brooksville) 2:26.64 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
32 Payne, Devin SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:27.12 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Meyer, Richard SO Weeki Wachee 2:28.41 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
34 Ray, Jacob Wesley Chapel 2:28.95 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
35 Howie, Brandon SO Hernando 2:30.23 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
36 McQuown, Evan JR Central (Brooksville) 2:31.49 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
37 Javon, Sullivan FR Nature Coast 2:31.81 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
38 Rennie, Jason JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:31.99 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
39 Walker, Jeremy SR Hernando 2:32.57 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
40 Sieni, Connor FR Weeki Wachee 2:32.92 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
41 Watson, Caden JR Hernando 2:33.82 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
42 Rumberg, Elijah JR Hernando 2:35.93 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
43 Hooker, Austin FR Citrus 2:36.07 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
44 Allen, Michael Nature Coast 2:37.68 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
45 Lopez, Ethan JR Citrus 2:38.15 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
46 Maisonet, Dominick SO Weeki Wachee 2:38.61 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
47 Strong, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 2:38.72 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
48 Flowers, Gabriel FR Hernando 2:45.73 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Jiminez, Andrew JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:45.89 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Usoro, Solomon FR Wesley Chapel 2:46.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
51 Kai, Sam FR Nature Coast 2:47.58 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
52 Szewzek, Zackery SO Weeki Wachee 2:47.80 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
53 Anis, Tajari FR Wesley Chapel 2:48.88 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
54 Shaefer, Logan SO Hernando 2:49.19 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Rosado, Ricardo JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:50.70 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Vazquez, Brandon SO Wesley Chapel 3:07.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
57 Dominguez, Christopher SR Weeki Wachee 3:09.55 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
58 Nazelrod, David FR Weeki Wachee 3:10.52 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
59 Morgan, Kevin JR Crystal River 3:19.21 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Navarrete, Ashley SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 2:36.27 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Gibson, Kendall SO Citrus 2:44.38 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
3 Dorough, Lauren FR Hernando 2:46.26 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
4 Woggon, Sophia SO Citrus 2:46.65 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
5 Wilson, Kara JR Hernando 2:49.06 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Shavers, Nijayah FR Weeki Wachee 2:50.29 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Willoughby, Karilynn SO Crystal River 2:50.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
8 Bynum, Willow SO Wesley Chapel 2:52.78 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
9 Lohmeyer, Liberty SO Citrus 2:54.81 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Steel, Carleigh SO Citrus 2:55.79 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Witkowich, Gabby SO Crystal River 2:57.22 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
12 Prowant, Laila FR Hernando 2:58.87 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Kjos, Kaley SO Citrus 2:58.88 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Christie, Kali JR Hernando 2:59.49 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Courington, Chloe FR Weeki Wachee 3:01.29 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
16 Chavarria, Juliana SO Crystal River 3:01.54 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
17 Stahlgren, Jenna JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:03.11 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Tran, Lieuchau SR Central (Brooksville) 3:03.20 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Vaile, Victoria SO Wesley Chapel 3:04.40 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
20 Howell, Chloe SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:04.42 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Bynum, Brooke SO Wesley Chapel 3:07.11 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
22 King, Rayna SR Central (Brooksville) 3:07.62 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Senzig, Ashlyn FR Central (Brooksville) 3:07.70 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Fontanez, Angelina SO Crystal River 3:09.79 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
25 Lopez, Olivia SO Nature Coast 3:12.53 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
26 Walford, Amanda FR Wesley Chapel 3:12.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
27 Attilli, Madison FR Weeki Wachee 3:13.36 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
28 Hartman, Rachel FR Nature Coast 3:13.91 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
29 Silvest, Sienna FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:14.93 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
30 Kurian, Maya FR Wesley Chapel 3:17.03 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
31 Honor, Riley JR Hernando 3:18.25 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
32 Hartman, Rachel FR Nature Coast 3:22.64 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 DiFrank, Rachel FR Weeki Wachee 3:23.75 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
34 Garrett, Gabriella FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:24.90 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
35 Erb, Kaylin SO Nature Coast 3:25.08 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
36 Trappey, Christyn SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:28.78 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Maier, Jessie SO Crystal River 3:29.70 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Ingram , Emma JR Crystal River 3:30.24 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
39 Miller, Zada FR Weeki Wachee 3:35.69 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
40 Jimenez, Alexandra SO Weeki Wachee 4:00.44 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 4:35.72 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Rowsell, John JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:42.61 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Bishir, Cody SO Citrus 4:43.82 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 Thompson, Cody SR Crystal River 4:50.47 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
5 Poekert, Zack FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:51.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Ludwig, Justin SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4:51.77 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Rahman, Adam SO Nature Coast 4:54.48 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Rahman, Kadin SO Nature Coast 4:55.19 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
9 Tyler, Thomas SO Citrus 4:57.34 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Stranger, Davin SR Weeki Wachee 5:03.21 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
11 Payne, Devin SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:05.17 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Hobbs, Christian FR Weeki Wachee 5:07.76 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
13 Raghunandan, Jaiden JR Weeki Wachee 5:08.40 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
14 Buckingham, Ian SO Crystal River 5:09.98 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Fahey, Noah FR Nature Coast 5:14.18 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Woods, Tristan SO Citrus 5:16.93 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 Shaw, Logan FR Citrus 5:17.16 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
18 Pulley, Noah FR Hudson 5:18.48 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Falk, Lathen SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:19.21 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
20 Howie, Brandon SO Hernando 5:20.92 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
21 Cabal, Emanuel FR Hernando 5:22.99 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
22 Carreiro, Tristan SO Nature Coast 5:26.18 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
23 Romondi, Trevor SR Hernando 5:30.17 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
24 Fonseca, Dominic JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:30.63 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Castinado, Christian JR Weeki Wachee 5:31.87 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Georgiev, Jayden SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:31.98 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Walker, Jeremy SR Hernando 5:32.80 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
28 Meyer, Richard SO Weeki Wachee 5:33.62 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
29 Bean, Brody Central (Brooksville) 5:33.63 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
30 Ray, Jacob Wesley Chapel 5:35.71 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
31 Luyett, Caden FR Citrus 5:40.25 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
32 Betancourt, Sergio SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:41.20 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Allen, Michael Nature Coast 5:42.72 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
34 Gardner, Jack SO Citrus 5:43.46 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
35 Lopez, Ethan JR Citrus 5:43.99 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
36 Flick, Ruari SO Crystal River 5:44.62 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
37 Witkowich, Kenny SO Crystal River 5:46.08 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
38 Miller, William SO Hernando 5:46.54 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
39 Rennie, Jason JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5:50.58 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 McQuown, Evan JR Central (Brooksville) 5:50.97 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Hooker, Austin FR Citrus 5:52.48 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
42 Anis, Tajari FR Wesley Chapel 5:55.12 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
43 Kai, Sam FR Nature Coast 6:06.32 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
44 Case, James SR Nature Coast 6:14.26 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
45 Usoro, Solomon FR Wesley Chapel 6:15.08 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
46 Carson, Jimmy FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:19.28 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
47 Strong, Brandon FR Weeki Wachee 6:22.31 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
48 Nicolas, Danchise SO Nature Coast 6:24.13 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
49 Flowers, Gabriel FR Hernando 6:24.92 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
50 Maisonet, Dominick SO Weeki Wachee 6:27.09 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
51 Szewzek, Zackery SO Weeki Wachee 6:42.34 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
52 Schubert, Ryan SR Central (Brooksville) 6:46.36 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
53 Martinez, Jeremy JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:47.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
54 Vincent, Ethan JR Crystal River 6:49.14 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
55 Medlock, Arion FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:51.84 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
56 VonderVaar, Corey SO Crystal River 6:54.12 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
57 Gallimore, Jonathan JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:09.46 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
58 Rosado, Ricardo JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:21.63 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Morgan, Kevin JR Crystal River 7:51.33 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scordato, Mackenzie SO Citrus 5:44.10 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Deronda, Mia JR Nature Coast 5:58.27 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Koon, Taylor SO Citrus 6:05.90 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
4 Dorough, Lauren FR Hernando 6:12.36 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Newhall, Eva SO Weeki Wachee 6:19.00 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
6 Dahmer, Josie SO Nature Coast 6:21.65 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Willoughby, Karilynn SO Crystal River 6:23.49 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
8 Prowant, Laila FR Hernando 6:24.50 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
9 Morales, Ailec SR Nature Coast 6:26.17 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Steel, Carleigh SO Citrus 6:31.45 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
11 Tran, Lieuchau SR Central (Brooksville) 6:40.39 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Webb, Virginia SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:40.63 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Bynum, Willow SO Wesley Chapel 6:45.84 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
14 King, Rayna SR Central (Brooksville) 6:46.67 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 Stahlgren, Jenna JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 6:51.15 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Mueller, Aubrey FR Citrus 6:56.01 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
17 Bowerfind, Allison JR Nature Coast 6:56.24 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
18 Senzig, Ashlyn FR Central (Brooksville) 6:57.51 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Trappey, Christyn SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:05.10 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Dahmer, Isabel JR Nature Coast 7:05.95 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Bynum, Brooke SO Wesley Chapel 7:08.29 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
22 Silvest, Sienna FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 7:13.38 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Courington, Chloe FR Weeki Wachee 7:16.71 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
24 Chavarria, Juliana SO Crystal River 7:28.42 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
25 Attilli, Madison FR Weeki Wachee 7:44.22 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
26 Katerle, Justice FR Weeki Wachee 7:56.09 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
27 Kurian, Maya FR Wesley Chapel 7:58.93 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
28 Williams, Taylor JR Weeki Wachee 8:23.99 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Jimenez, Alexandra SO Weeki Wachee 8:49.18 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
30 Quintana, Karol SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9:49.50 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carbone, John Central (Brooksville) 10:27.36 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Rowsell, John JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:28.34 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Ludwig, Justin SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:32.10 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Thompson, Cody SR Crystal River 10:34.07 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
5 Poekert, Zack FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10:36.86 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Tyler, Thomas SO Citrus 10:53.92 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 Bishir, Cody SO Citrus 10:54.56 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Payne, Devin SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:00.03 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Shaw, Logan FR Citrus 11:20.71 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Meyer, Richard SO Weeki Wachee 11:21.21 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Rahman, Adam SO Nature Coast 11:21.77 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Carreiro, Tristan SO Nature Coast 11:32.62 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Sieni, Connor FR Weeki Wachee 11:32.83 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Fahey, Noah FR Nature Coast 11:37.07 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
15 Miller, William SO Hernando 11:43.11 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Fonseca, Dominic JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 11:51.00 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Walker, Jeremy SR Hernando 11:59.19 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
18 Castinado, Christian JR Weeki Wachee 12:02.30 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Rahman, Kadin SO Nature Coast 12:05.32 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Allen, Michael Nature Coast 12:11.65 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Woods, Tristan SO Citrus 12:23.00 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
22 Luyett, Caden FR Citrus 12:25.21 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
23 Szewzek, Josh SR Weeki Wachee 12:39.26 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
24 Witkowich, Kenny SO Crystal River 12:44.68 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
25 Pulley, Noah FR Hudson 13:00.92 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Gardner, Jack SO Citrus 13:16.39 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
27 Case, James SR Nature Coast 13:16.72 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 Vincent, Ethan JR Crystal River 13:51.16 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
29 Szewzek, Zackery SO Weeki Wachee 14:49.68 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
30 Hand, Jaden SO Citrus 16:20.01 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
31 VonderVaar, Corey SO Crystal River 16:36.61 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
32 Maisonet, Dominick SO Weeki Wachee 17:09.11 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richards, David JR Weeki Wachee 15.30 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Young, Jeremy Wesley Chapel 16.00 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.1
3 Harris, Remedy JR Wesley Chapel 17.26 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.1
4 Parker, Curon SR Crystal River 17.29 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
5 Cox, Seth SR Crystal River 17.70 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Malave, Jose JR Nature Coast 17.90 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Bagley, Brandon SR Weeki Wachee 18.27 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Tarbox, Seth JR Weeki Wachee 19.00 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Lutz, Charles JR Wesley Chapel 19.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.1
10 Lee, Michael SR Nature Coast 19.08 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Ho, Allen FR Nature Coast 19.11 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Foster, Donovan FR Citrus 19.14 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Michael, Lee SR Nature Coast 19.45 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
14 Mariani, Ronnie JR Weeki Wachee 19.70 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 Simmons, Merrick SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 19.88 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
16 Couch, Cole SO Wesley Chapel 20.36 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
17 Ernsperger, Michael JR Hudson 20.87 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
18 Couch, Cole SO Wesley Chapel 23.31 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.1

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacey, Ashleigh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 47.25 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 Graham, Alysia Nature Coast 48.03 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
3 Mann, Isabella SO Crystal River 51.07 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
4 Benitez, Alexi Wesley Chapel 52.45 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
5 Perkins, Tiyonna SR Hernando 52.52 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Harris, Remiyah Wesley Chapel 53.11 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
7 Pendl, Julieana JR Weeki Wachee 53.94 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
8 Difrank, Sherrie JR Weeki Wachee 54.21 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
9 Ruhogo, Mungusa SR Central (Brooksville) 55.31 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Haff, Kendal Nature Coast 55.79 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
11 Enriquez, Victoria FR Citrus 55.86 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Drummond, Taylor SR Weeki Wachee 55.98 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
13 Groppe, Kayla SO Hudson 58.99 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Castello, Emma JR Wesley Chapel 59.51 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 White, Miranda SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:00.02 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Rosario, Lisa Nature Coast 1:02.45 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
17 Bodden, Jamaica FR Central (Brooksville) 1:04.52 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Kjos, Kaley SO Citrus 1:04.78 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Laycock, Hannah SR Crystal River 1:11.37 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burns, Isaiah JR Wesley Chapel 1.83m 6' 0" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
2 Bigger, Kobe JR Weeki Wachee 1.78m 5' 10" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2 Bryant, Treanthony JR Central (Brooksville) 1.78m 5' 10" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2 Chichester, Devin JR Hernando 1.78m 5' 10" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Robbins, Zemar SR Wesley Chapel 1.77m 5' 9.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
6 Nation, Perry JR Weeki Wachee 1.73m 5' 8" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Young, Jeremy Wesley Chapel 1.72m 5' 7.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
8 Harrison, Robert SR Crystal River 1.70m 5' 7" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Kettle, Alexander SR Weeki Wachee 1.68m 5' 6" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Lee, Michael SR Nature Coast 1.68m 5' 6" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Buckingham, Ian SO Crystal River 1.65m 5' 5" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Foster, Donovan FR Citrus 1.63m 5' 4.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Ho, Allen FR Nature Coast 1.63m 5' 4.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Bowers, Dominic JR Hernando 1.62m 5' 3.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Michael, Lee SR Nature Coast 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
14 Orlando, Rocco FR Weeki Wachee 1.62m 5' 3.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Bingham, Shawn JR Hernando 1.57m 5' 1.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Cox, Seth SR Crystal River 1.57m 5' 1.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
19 Minder, Seth FR Crystal River 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
19 Overton III, Clifton Nature Coast 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
19 Parker, Simeon SR Citrus 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
19 Shawiak, Ronald SR Citrus 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
23 Thawng, John FR Central (Brooksville) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burns, Isaiah JR Wesley Chapel 6.58m 21' 7.25" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
2 Richards, David JR Weeki Wachee 6.44m 21' 1.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Gardner, Michael SR Nature Coast 5.78m 18' 11.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
4 Michael, Lee SR Nature Coast 5.67m 18' 7.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
5 Edwards, Isaac JR Nature Coast 5.63m 18' 5.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Gutierrez, Sebastian SO Wesley Chapel 5.63m 18' 5.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
7 Harrison, Robert SR Crystal River 5.62m 18' 5.25" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
8 Bigger, Kobe JR Weeki Wachee 5.55m 18' 2.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
9 McNair, Shvaris SR Hernando 5.52m 18' 1.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Robie, Gabriel JR Citrus 5.48m 17' 11.75" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
11 Fuller, Andre JR Hernando 5.45m 17' 10.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Morgan, Kinyatah JR Nature Coast 5.41m 17' 9" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Poleon, Joshua FR Wesley Chapel 5.34m 17' 6.25" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Herndon, Caleb SR Crystal River 5.30m 17' 4.75" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
15 Cox, Seth SR Crystal River 5.26m 17' 3.25" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Willins, David SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.25m 17' 2.75" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Lee, Michael SR Nature Coast 5.24m 17' 2.25" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Shaw, Michyl SR Nature Coast 5.24m 17' 2.25" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Parker, Curon SR Crystal River 5.22m 17' 1.5" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
20 Foster, Donovan FR Citrus 5.12m 16' 9.75" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
21 D'Angelo, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 5.08m 16' 8" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Shawiak, Ronald SR Citrus 5.04m 16' 6.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
23 Pearce, Mikiah FR Hudson 5.03m 16' 6" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
24 Adams, Gaige FR Citrus 4.98m 16' 4.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
25 Ostapchuk, Collin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.97m 16' 3.75" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Hernando 4.90m 16' 1" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
27 Worrells, Davien JR Wesley Chapel 4.88m 16' 0.25" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
28 Burgess, Rashid FR Central (Brooksville) 4.69m 15' 4.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Mariani, Ronnie JR Weeki Wachee 4.62m 15' 2" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Mendigutia, Alex JR Citrus 4.51m 14' 9.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Bagley, Brandon SR Weeki Wachee 4.47m 14' 8" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Porte, Jeff FR Central (Brooksville) 3.81m 12' 6" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Medlock, Arion FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3.67m 12' 0.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
34 Beetow, Shane FR Citrus 3.48m 11' 5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
35 Beutiler, Isaiah FR Central (Brooksville) 2.97m 9' 9" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Parker, Simeon SR Citrus 2.66m 8' 8.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 5.64m 18' 6" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Lacey, Ashleigh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Campbell, Haley SR Crystal River 4.77m 15' 7.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
4 Wilson, Zharia SR Wesley Chapel 4.72m 15' 6" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Haff, Kendal SO Nature Coast 4.65m 15' 3.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Le-Nguyen, Isabelle FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.50m 14' 9.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Flook, Mary SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.47m 14' 8" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Dove, LaTia SO Wesley Chapel 4.38m 14' 4.5" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Lance, Jada FR Hernando 4.33m 14' 2.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Pittman, Abbie FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.23m 13' 10.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Barnes, Destiny SR Nature Coast 4.19m 13' 9" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
11 Wagoner, Leyna SO Weeki Wachee 4.19m 13' 9" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Florkowski, Alex JR Nature Coast 4.12m 13' 6.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Gentile, Nicla JR Weeki Wachee 4.08m 13' 4.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Witkowich, Gabby SO Crystal River 4.07m 13' 4.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
16 Gomes, Mya SO Weeki Wachee 4.06m 13' 4" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
17 Williams, Jordan JR Crystal River 4.01m 13' 2" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
18 Enriquez, Victoria FR Citrus 3.91m 12' 10" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Dawson, Kayla SR Central (Brooksville) 3.90m 12' 9.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Maier, Jessie SO Crystal River 3.80m 12' 5.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
21 Hazard, Ryelynn FR Nature Coast 3.67m 12' 0.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Rober, Cassandra SO Weeki Wachee 3.66m 12' 0.25" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
23 Redman, Kelly JR Citrus 3.60m 11' 9.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
24 Laycock, Hannah SR Crystal River 3.46m 11' 4.25" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
25 Katerle, Justice FR Weeki Wachee 3.35m 11' 0" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
26 Doig, Amanda SR Weeki Wachee 3.31m 10' 10.5" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
26 Strickland, McKenzie SO Weeki Wachee 3.31m 10' 10.5" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
28 Charles, Naomie SO Weeki Wachee 3.30m 10' 10" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
29 Swing, Austasia FR Citrus 3.15m 10' 4" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
30 Erb, Kaylin Nature Coast 2.55m 8' 4.5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
31 Gans, Alyssa SO Nature Coast 2.52m 8' 3.25" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bingham, Shawn JR Hernando 12.77m 41' 10.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Williams, Dauntevian Nature Coast 12.14m 39' 10" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Richards, David JR Weeki Wachee 12.04m 39' 6" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
4 Gardner, Michael SR Nature Coast 11.73m 38' 6" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
5 Bigger, Kobe JR Weeki Wachee 11.50m 37' 8.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Burns, Isaiah JR Wesley Chapel 11.49m 37' 8.5" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
7 Bowers, Dominic JR Hernando 11.46m 37' 7.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Chichester, Devin JR Hernando 10.99m 36' 0.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Kettle, Alexander SR Weeki Wachee 10.97m 36' 0" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
10 Gutierrez, Sebastian SO Wesley Chapel 10.66m 34' 11.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
11 Malave, Jose JR Nature Coast 10.55m 34' 7.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Poleon, Joshua FR Wesley Chapel 10.30m 33' 9.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 Aponte, David JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.10m 33' 1.75" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Rennie, Jason JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.02m 32' 10.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Verley, Linen SR Wesley Chapel 9.80m 32' 2" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
16 Ostapchuk, Collin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.46m 31' 0.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Jiminez, Andrew JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8.97m 29' 5.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Burgess, Andrew SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8.65m 28' 4.5" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 D'Angelo, Anthony SO Weeki Wachee 7.67m 25' 2" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Michyl SR Nature Coast 13.22m 43' 4.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
2 Banning, Geoffrey SR Citrus 12.38m 40' 7.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Williams, Devin FR Hernando 12.27m 40' 3.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Lacosta, Carlos JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.11m 39' 8.75" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
5 Austin, Aliotta JR Nature Coast 11.91m 39' 1" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
6 Post, Vinny SR Crystal River 11.88m 38' 11.75" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
7 Bishop, Logan SO Citrus 11.61m 38' 1.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Sullivan, Ryan JR Hudson 11.58m 38' 0" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Hester, Dante JR Nature Coast 11.43m 37' 6" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 McCaslin, Jorden SO Wesley Chapel 11.42m 37' 5.75" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
11 Mendigutia, Alex JR Citrus 11.35m 37' 3" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Mangarillo, John SR Weeki Wachee 11.13m 36' 6.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Poleon, Joshua FR Wesley Chapel 10.93m 35' 10.5" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
14 Harmon, Jesse FR Central (Brooksville) 10.80m 35' 5.25" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Donley, Blaze SO Crystal River 10.65m 34' 11.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
16 Hill, Keynan SO Weeki Wachee 10.40m 34' 1.5" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
17 Sharp, Elijah FR Hernando 10.33m 33' 10.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
18 Salatino, Anthony Wesley Chapel 10.30m 33' 9.5" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Phillips, Elijah JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.22m 33' 6.5" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
19 Ray, Cayleb SO Hudson 10.22m 33' 6.5" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Warthen, Cordell SR Hernando 10.21m 33' 6" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Aarnio, Derek JR Hudson 9.97m 32' 8.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
23 Brown, Desmond SR Crystal River 9.70m 31' 10" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
24 Rivera, Calvin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.66m 31' 8.5" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
25 Spry, Jaquan SR Hernando 9.49m 31' 1.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Dominguez, Christopher SR Weeki Wachee 9.03m 29' 7.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
27 Luedtke, Zander SO Crystal River 8.81m 28' 11" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
28 Kamryn, Martinez SR Nature Coast 8.61m 28' 3" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
29 Murphy, Cormac FR Weeki Wachee 8.60m 28' 2.75" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
30 Gallimore, Jonathan JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 8.00m 26' 3" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
31 Beutiler, Isaiah FR Central (Brooksville) 7.68m 25' 2.5" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Shears, Ronald SO Citrus 7.66m 25' 1.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
33 Dallas, Moody SO Nature Coast 7.36m 24' 1.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mobley, Brianna JR Hernando 10.11m 33' 2" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Lee, Heaven Nature Coast 9.90m 32' 5.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
3 Bunting, Amelia JR Hernando 9.61m 31' 6.5" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
4 Whitely-Harvey, Erin SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 9.03m 29' 7.5" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
5 Barnes, Destiny SR Nature Coast 8.41m 27' 7.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Byrd, Ashlyn SO Citrus 8.30m 27' 2.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
7 Giddens, Victoria SR Citrus 8.18m 26' 10" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Hartman, Rachel FR Nature Coast 7.93m 26' 0.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
9 Einspahr, Bailee FR Crystal River 7.82m 25' 8" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
9 Hartman, Rachel FR Nature Coast 7.82m 25' 8" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Aarnio, Halie SO Hudson 7.76m 25' 5.5" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
12 Walker, Lauren SR Citrus 7.75m 25' 5.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
13 Wilhelm, Mary JR Central (Brooksville) 7.68m 25' 2.5" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Volberg, Megan FR Hernando 7.56m 24' 9.75" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 Sawyer, Asia SR Citrus 7.36m 24' 1.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
16 Kiara, Lewis FR Nature Coast 7.23m 23' 8.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
17 Manjarres, Valeria JR Wesley Chapel 7.20m 23' 7.5" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Garcia, Alicia JR Hudson 7.07m 23' 2.5" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
19 Hill, Hannah JR Hudson 7.05m 23' 1.75" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
20 Charles, Naomie SO Weeki Wachee 7.03m 23' 0.75" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
21 Zoe, Miller FR Nature Coast 6.82m 22' 4.5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
22 Euceda, Jade FR Weeki Wachee 6.62m 21' 8.75" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
23 Gonzalez, Charlize FR Hernando 6.36m 20' 10.5" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
24 Estep, Janee FR Weeki Wachee 6.23m 20' 5.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
25 Dotson, Kayla FR Weeki Wachee 6.05m 19' 10.25" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Lindsey, Mackenzie SO Hudson 5.62m 18' 5.25" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
27 Dove, Elyssa FR Wesley Chapel 5.45m 17' 10.75" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Vaile, Victoria SO Wesley Chapel 5.21m 17' 1.25" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Quintana, Karol SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.16m 16' 11.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
30 Wiley, Madison JR Citrus 5.15m 16' 10.75" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Heppenstall, Kayleigh FR Wesley Chapel 4.75m 15' 7" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Lopez, Olivia SO Nature Coast 4.50m 14' 9.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lacosta, Carlos JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 42.19m 138' 5" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Mangarillo, John SR Weeki Wachee 38.47m 126' 2" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
3 Williams, Devin FR Hernando 37.94m 124' 6" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Hill, Keynan SO Weeki Wachee 34.80m 114' 2" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Bishop, Logan SO Citrus 34.66m 113' 8" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
6 Hester, Dante JR Nature Coast 34.05m 111' 8" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
7 Robie, Gabriel JR Citrus 31.25m 102' 6" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Rivera, Calvin JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 30.87m 101' 3" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
9 Mendigutia, Alex JR Citrus 30.76m 100' 11" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Adams, Gaige FR Citrus 30.52m 100' 1" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Orlando, Rocco FR Weeki Wachee 30.49m 100' 0" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
12 McCaslin, Jorden SO Wesley Chapel 30.20m 99' 1" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Ray, Cayleb SO Hudson 29.29m 96' 1" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
14 Tyler, Thomas SO Citrus 28.46m 93' 4" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Donley, Blaze SO Crystal River 28.38m 93' 1" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
16 Harmon, Jesse FR Central (Brooksville) 27.98m 91' 9" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 Sullivan, Ryan JR Hudson 27.50m 90' 3" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
18 Salatino, Anthony Wesley Chapel 27.03m 88' 8" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Austin, Aliotta JR Nature Coast 24.80m 81' 4" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
20 Dallas, Moody SO Nature Coast 24.27m 79' 7" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
21 Sharp, Elijah FR Hernando 23.12m 75' 10" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Lutz, Charles JR Wesley Chapel 20.98m 68' 10" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Aarnio, Derek JR Hudson 20.88m 68' 6" River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
24 Jones, Dernere SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 20.83m 68' 4" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
25 Spry, Jaquan SR Hernando 20.38m 66' 10" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
26 Murphy, Cormac FR Weeki Wachee 19.28m 63' 3" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
27 Tackett, Bailey SO Weeki Wachee 18.77m 61' 7" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
28 Warthen, Cordell SR Hernando 17.44m 57' 3" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Beetow, Shane FR Citrus 15.76m 51' 8" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
30 Nazelrod, David FR Weeki Wachee 12.80m 42' 0" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lee, Heaven SO Nature Coast 27.83m 91' 4" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
2 Mobley, Brianna JR Hernando 27.07m 88' 10" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Whitely-Harvey, Erin SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.68m 84' 3" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
4 Byrd, Ashlyn SO Citrus 24.72m 81' 1" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Gonzalez, Charlize FR Hernando 24.70m 81' 0" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Charles, Naomie SO Weeki Wachee 23.22m 76' 2" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Byrd, Ashlyn Crystal River 21.03m 69' 0" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
8 Walford, Amanda FR Wesley Chapel 20.59m 67' 7" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
9 Bunting, Amelia JR Hernando 20.30m 66' 7" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Aarnio, Halie SO Hudson 18.16m 59' 7" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Zoe, Miller FR Nature Coast 17.90m 58' 9" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
12 Euceda, Jade FR Weeki Wachee 17.88m 58' 8" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Hartman, Rachel FR Nature Coast 17.62m 57' 10" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
14 Hartman, Rachel FR Nature Coast 17.24m 56' 7" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
15 Volberg, Megan FR Hernando 17.02m 55' 10" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
16 Strickland, McKenzie SO Weeki Wachee 16.17m 53' 1" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
17 Estep, Janee FR Weeki Wachee 15.74m 51' 8" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
18 Manjarres, Valeria JR Wesley Chapel 15.72m 51' 7" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Wilhelm, Mary JR Central (Brooksville) 14.20m 46' 7" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Kiara, Lewis FR Nature Coast 13.54m 44' 5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
21 Dawson, Kayla SR Central (Brooksville) 13.23m 43' 5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Lindsey, Mackenzie SO Hudson 12.64m 41' 6" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
23 Dove, Elyssa FR Wesley Chapel 11.61m 38' 1" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Heppenstall, Kayleigh FR Wesley Chapel 10.95m 35' 11" Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Garcia, Alicia JR Hudson 8.67m 28' 5" River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020