FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Dontrevius SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.29 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.8
2 Sheppard III, Christopher SR Carrollwood 11.44 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.8
3 Snider, Preston JR Cambridge Christian 11.45 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 0.4
4 Anthony, Reidel SR Carrollwood 11.71 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.7
4 Hallenbeck, Nick SR Cambridge Christian 11.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Long, Julian SO Northside Christian 11.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.6
7 Bolds, Joel JR Northside Christian 11.94 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Cordero, Carmelo SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.13 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
9 Whitlow, Amon FR Carrollwood 12.25 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.5
10 McCarthy, Grant SO Bishop McLaughlin 12.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.5
11 Williams, One SO Northside Christian 12.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.8
12 Brown, Almari FR Carrollwood 12.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
13 Woods, Terrell SO Academy Lakes 12.43 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.5
14 Jagger, Blake JR Northside Christian 12.66 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Eden, Alex SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.69 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Davis, Azari SO Northside Christian 12.96 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Jorski, Jackson FR Academy Lakes 13.06 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
18 Martinez, Tristan 7 Cambridge Christian 13.18 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.1
19 Siemiet, Logan FR Carrollwood 13.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.9
20 Harvey, Gaige SR Classical Prep 13.26 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.5
21 Fox, Judah FR Northside Christian 13.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
22 Welsh, Lucas FR Academy Lakes 13.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.3
23 Ferguson , Jon'Tae FR Northside Christian 13.60 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Ramsoondar, Justin JR Cambridge Christian 13.81 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Jalloh, Issa FR Carrollwood 13.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
26 Joseph, Michael FR Seven Rivers Christian 14.25 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
27 Martinez, Gavin JR Cambridge Christian 14.82 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Tragon, Tyler FR Academy Lakes 14.84 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.5
29 Nguyen, Viet JR Cambridge Christian 15.17 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Kaylah JR Tampa Bay Christian 12.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
1 Wilkins, Samiyah SR Northside Christian 12.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
3 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
4 Eden, Emily 8 Seven Rivers Christian 13.98 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 13.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
6 Shannon, Sydney SR Northside Christian 14.25 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Bolling, Keely SO Seven Rivers Christian 14.49 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
8 Mozeleski, Nina JR Northside Christian 14.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
9 Nunag, Lauren JR Bishop McLaughlin 14.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.2
10 Gerstner, Rori JR Academy Lakes 15.22 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.7
11 Bolden, Roneisha SO Cambridge Christian 15.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Williams, Brooke SO Cambridge Christian 15.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
13 Valido, Kendle JR Cambridge Christian 15.39 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.4
14 Martinell-Smith, Kayla FR Academy Lakes 15.40 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.2
15 Riggs, Nataley SR Academy Lakes 15.68 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.5
16 Walsh, Maille FR Bishop McLaughlin 15.79 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.5
17 Cicler, Olivia FR Academy Lakes 15.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
18 Merriett, Camryn FR Bishop McLaughlin 16.01 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
19 Dungy, Jade SR Cambridge Christian 16.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Mangieri, Emily SO Bishop McLaughlin 16.29 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.5
21 Santos, Mary SR Bishop McLaughlin 16.38 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.5
22 Bao, Susana SR Bishop McLaughlin 16.40 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
23 Zawada, Alexis SR Classical Prep 16.41 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.5
24 Revilla, Valeria FR Classical Prep 16.46 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
25 Aguilar, Jade Classical Prep 17.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.2
26 Rojas, Olivia FR Seven Rivers Christian 17.77 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
27 Christianson, Caitlyn SO Northside Christian 18.84 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Long, Julian SO Northside Christian 23.77 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Jackson, Dontrevius SO Bishop McLaughlin 23.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
3 Miller, Jack FR Bishop McLaughlin 24.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
4 Brown, Logan JR Northside Christian 24.31 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
5 Anthony, Reidel SR Carrollwood 24.39 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.2
6 Shell, William JR Cambridge Christian 25.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Williams, One SO Northside Christian 25.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
8 Jalloh, Issa FR Carrollwood 25.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
9 Woods, Terrell SO Academy Lakes 26.18 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
10 White, Brendan JR Northside Christian 26.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Jagger, Blake JR Northside Christian 27.05 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Harvey, Gaige SR Classical Prep 27.33 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.1
13 Welsh, Lucas FR Academy Lakes 27.75 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.1
14 Fox, Judah FR Northside Christian 28.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Joseph, Michael FR Seven Rivers Christian 28.21 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Ramsoondar, Justin JR Cambridge Christian 28.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Santiago, Ethan Tampa Bay Christian 31.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
18 Nguyen, Viet JR Cambridge Christian 32.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -4.1
19 Tragon, Tyler FR Academy Lakes 33.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
20 Chau, Chase JR Northside Christian 33.06 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Hallenbeck, Nick SR Cambridge Christian 35.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wilkins, Samiyah SR Northside Christian 27.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.9
2 Johnson, Kaylah JR Tampa Bay Christian 27.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
3 Brice, Kayla SR Carrollwood 28.36 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
4 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 28.73 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.0
5 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SO Bishop McLaughlin 29.36 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.3
6 Eden, Emily 8 Seven Rivers Christian 29.47 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Hernandez, Genesis JR Northside Christian 29.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
8 Bolling, Keely SO Seven Rivers Christian 29.80 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
9 Quinn, Lia JR Northside Christian 30.64 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.3
10 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 30.96 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.9
11 Schlisner, Graceann FR Seven Rivers Christian 31.31 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Mozeleski, Nina JR Northside Christian 31.42 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
13 Deterville, A'Aleyah JR Tampa Bay Christian 32.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
14 Riggs, Nataley SR Academy Lakes 32.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
15 Bolden, Roneisha SO Cambridge Christian 32.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Miller, Hannah JR Bishop McLaughlin 32.78 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
17 Gatlin, Zaniya Tampa Bay Christian 33.09 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
18 Merriett, Camryn FR Bishop McLaughlin 34.69 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.9
19 Dungy, Jade SR Cambridge Christian 35.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Martinell-Smith, Kayla FR Academy Lakes 36.64 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.6
21 Santos, Mary SR Bishop McLaughlin 37.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.9
22 Jackson, Amaya 7 Tampa Bay Christian 43.17 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snider, Preston JR Cambridge Christian 53.67 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Anthony, Reidel SR Carrollwood 54.69 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Clanahan, Elijah SR Bishop McLaughlin 55.06 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
4 Shell, William JR Cambridge Christian 56.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 57.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
6 Kumbkarni, Rohan SO Carrollwood 57.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
7 Woodside, Killian SR Seven Rivers Christian 58.02 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Jalloh, Issa FR Carrollwood 58.31 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
9 Aguilera, Mario SO Seven Rivers Christian 58.53 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Campos, Sebastian FR Bishop McLaughlin 58.77 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
11 Villanueva, Cyrus JR Bishop McLaughlin 59.22 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
12 Olson, Eric JR Carrollwood 59.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Osborne, Adian JR Carrollwood 59.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
14 Parvataneni, Akash JR Carrollwood 1:00.20 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Holbrook, Scott SO Northside Christian 1:01.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Lowke, James JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.53 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Kearse, Caden SO Seven Rivers Christian 1:02.15 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Leadbetter, Gordon SR Northside Christian 1:02.18 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Crowley, Carson SO Northside Christian 1:02.25 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Lameyer, Samuel SR Northside Christian 1:02.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Ragan, Aidan SO Carrollwood 1:03.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Vann, Nehemiah FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:04.35 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
23 Bay, Malachi JR Northside Christian 1:05.37 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Blaylock, Benjamin SO Classical Prep 1:08.40 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
25 Woods, Terrell SO Academy Lakes 1:09.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
26 Nguyen, Viet JR Cambridge Christian 1:13.87 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brice, Kayla SR Carrollwood 1:06.16 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
2 Hernandez, Jasmine SO Northside Christian 1:06.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Withey, Faith SR Northside Christian 1:07.54 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 1:07.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Lameyer, Annika FR Northside Christian 1:08.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Saint, Rachel SR Seven Rivers Christian 1:08.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Mayer , Lindie SO Cambridge Christian 1:08.83 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Gaffney, Julia FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:09.06 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
9 Williams, Brooke SO Cambridge Christian 1:09.94 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 O'Beirne, Molly SR Northside Christian 1:10.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Mayer, Jensen SR Cambridge Christian 1:10.52 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Bolling, Keely SO Seven Rivers Christian 1:13.80 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Valido, Kendle JR Cambridge Christian 1:14.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Coll, Cece JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:15.61 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
15 Schlisner, Graceann FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:15.64 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 1:16.70 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Bolden, Roneisha SO Cambridge Christian 1:21.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Revilla, Valeria FR Classical Prep 1:21.74 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Clanahan, Aimee JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:23.51 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Walsh, Maille FR Bishop McLaughlin 1:24.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
21 Johnson, Lilia SO Seven Rivers Christian 1:25.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Strickland, Lillie SO Carrollwood 1:53.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Legg, Reed SR Cambridge Christian 1:58.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Legg, Braxton FR Cambridge Christian 2:04.64 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Cruz Perez, Yamil JR Cambridge Christian 2:08.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Jorski, Holden SR Academy Lakes 2:08.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Yarborough , Jett SO Cambridge Christian 2:10.14 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Escribano , Dominic SO Cambridge Christian 2:10.99 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Blazowski, Evan JR Carrollwood 2:20.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Holbrook, Scott SO Northside Christian 2:24.55 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Lameyer, Samuel SR Northside Christian 2:25.49 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Kumbkarni, Rohan SO Carrollwood 2:25.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Kearse, Caden SO Seven Rivers Christian 2:27.39 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Walsh , Timothy JR Bishop McLaughlin 2:29.93 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 Campos, Sebastian FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:30.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
14 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 2:32.85 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
15 Anderson, Hunter 8 Seven Rivers Christian 2:33.53 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Zarak, Adam JR Academy Lakes 2:33.71 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Dondero, Joshua JR Northside Christian 2:38.01 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Abell, Graham JR Classical Prep 2:40.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
19 Patel, Dhillon SO Carrollwood 2:44.16 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
20 Farrell, Charles FR Northside Christian 2:44.89 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Kearse, Colin 8 Seven Rivers Christian 2:47.52 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Fusek, Jadon FR Northside Christian 2:49.01 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Saint, Zach 8 Seven Rivers Christian 2:52.35 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
24 Blaylock, Benjamin SO Classical Prep 2:52.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
25 Taylor, Zach JR Bishop McLaughlin 2:57.54 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friedman, Lydia SR Cambridge Christian 2:31.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Friedman, Moriah SO Cambridge Christian 2:34.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Mayer, Jensen SR Cambridge Christian 2:39.11 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Mayer , Lindie SO Cambridge Christian 2:40.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Ranson, Gretchen JR Cambridge Christian 2:40.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Woliver, Anna JR Cambridge Christian 2:45.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Spadaro, Riley 7 Cambridge Christian 2:46.70 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Lameyer, Annika FR Northside Christian 2:56.85 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Jerger, Elisabeth 8 Northside Christian 2:57.88 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Richason, Anna SO Northside Christian 3:00.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Rosenquist, Emmilia 8 Northside Christian 3:03.63 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Peters, Haley SO Northside Christian 3:10.47 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Hernandez, Trinity 8 Northside Christian 3:11.60 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Panchal, Anjali JR Carrollwood 3:12.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
15 Speight, Shy'la 8 Northside Christian 3:12.33 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Miniati, Maddie FR Carrollwood 3:14.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Niggebrugge, Holly SO Bishop McLaughlin 3:15.07 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
18 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 3:17.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
19 Vann, Hannah 8 Seven Rivers Christian 3:18.48 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Miller, Claire SO Carrollwood 3:23.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
21 Caceras, Elisabeth SO Carrollwood 3:23.37 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
22 Staten, Brooke SO Carrollwood 3:30.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 McCartney, Sarah SO Carrollwood 3:37.68 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
24 Santos, Mary SR Bishop McLaughlin 3:43.88 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Legg, Reed SR Cambridge Christian 4:25.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Legg, Braxton FR Cambridge Christian 4:39.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Jorski, Holden SR Academy Lakes 4:48.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
4 Escribano , Dominic SO Cambridge Christian 5:03.42 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Crowley, Carson SO Northside Christian 5:14.14 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Olson, Eric JR Carrollwood 5:27.98 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Valdez, Alex FR Cambridge Christian 5:29.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
8 Lameyer, Samuel SR Northside Christian 5:31.69 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Ragan, Aidan SO Carrollwood 5:32.63 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
10 Kearse, Caden SO Seven Rivers Christian 5:32.79 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Escribano , Christian 8 Cambridge Christian 5:36.93 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Anderson, Hunter 8 Seven Rivers Christian 5:47.54 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
13 Workman, Chase SO Northside Christian 5:49.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Dondero, Joshua JR Northside Christian 5:54.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Patel, Dhillon SO Carrollwood 5:55.87 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
16 Kearse, Colin 8 Seven Rivers Christian 5:56.03 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 Hawkins, Maddux 7 Carrollwood 5:57.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Abell, Graham JR Classical Prep 5:58.58 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
19 Pothoven, Bryson FR Cambridge Christian 6:01.77 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Saint, Zach 8 Seven Rivers Christian 6:13.63 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
21 Shipes, Jackson 7 Seven Rivers Christian 6:13.94 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
22 Vazquez, Omar FR Bishop McLaughlin 6:14.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
23 He, Ulfric JR Cambridge Christian 6:23.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Fusek, Jadon FR Northside Christian 6:34.35 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Herrington, Nathan FR Classical Prep 6:42.77 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
26 Farrell, Charles FR Northside Christian 6:51.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black , Elli 6 Cambridge Christian 5:16.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Friedman, Lydia SR Cambridge Christian 5:29.13 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Friedman, Moriah SO Cambridge Christian 5:32.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Hernandez, Jasmine SO Northside Christian 5:51.09 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Gross, Alexa SO Carrollwood 5:53.65 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
6 Friedman, Micah 7 Cambridge Christian 5:58.10 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Ranson, Gretchen JR Cambridge Christian 6:12.25 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Mayer , Lindie SO Cambridge Christian 6:14.55 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Budwick, Kaiya 7 Cambridge Christian 6:20.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Horne, Jade 7 Northside Christian 6:21.69 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Vaughn, Grace FR Bishop McLaughlin 6:29.77 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
12 Veldwijk, Catalina 8 Seven Rivers Christian 6:32.42 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
13 Lameyer, Annika FR Northside Christian 6:42.08 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Jerger, Elisabeth 8 Northside Christian 6:46.38 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Hernandez, Trinity 8 Northside Christian 6:47.19 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Bustinza, Maria FR Classical Prep 6:49.45 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Sibelle, Kaylee JR Carrollwood 7:00.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Richason, Anna SO Northside Christian 7:04.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Lundquist, Elena SO Cambridge Christian 7:05.65 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Vann, Moriah 6 Seven Rivers Christian 7:06.39 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
21 Vann, Hannah 8 Seven Rivers Christian 7:07.04 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
22 Saint, Rachel SR Seven Rivers Christian 7:12.54 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
23 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 7:25.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Messina, Silvana FR Cambridge Christian 7:43.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
25 Flook, Elizabeth 6 Tampa Bay Christian 7:57.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Spoor, Haliee FR Carrollwood 7:59.56 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Logan JR Northside Christian 3.15m 10' 4" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zepp, Hayden SO Northside Christian 12.63m 41' 5.25" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Cushman, Preston SO Northside Christian 11.53m 37' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Ramsay, Hunter SR Seven Rivers Christian 11.13m 36' 6.25" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
4 DeLarbre, Clayton SR Northside Christian 10.92m 35' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Griffith, Jacob JR Classical Prep 10.27m 33' 8.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
6 Littman, Anthony JR Bishop McLaughlin 10.14m 33' 3.25" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
7 Ellis, Byron JR Northside Christian 10.07m 33' 0.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Reed, Reese FR Academy Lakes 9.96m 32' 8.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Freedman, Elijah SR Academy Lakes 9.88m 32' 5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
10 Gill, John FR Seven Rivers Christian 9.86m 32' 4.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Stevenson, Liam SO Carrollwood 9.66m 31' 8.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 O'Connor, Finlay FR Carrollwood 8.90m 29' 2.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 Blenis, Robert JR Northside Christian 8.72m 28' 7.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Kimball, Jonathan SO Carrollwood 7.89m 25' 10.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Daughtry, Chris SR Classical Prep 7.58m 24' 10.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
16 Cerise, Joseph FR Academy Lakes 6.64m 21' 9.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Merchant, Logan FR Classical Prep 6.10m 20' 0.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramsay, Hunter SR Seven Rivers Christian 34.11m 111' 11" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
2 Cushman, Preston SO Northside Christian 34.05m 111' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Vann, Nehemiah FR Seven Rivers Christian 31.30m 102' 8" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
4 Blenis, Robert JR Northside Christian 28.19m 92' 6" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Gill, John FR Seven Rivers Christian 28.19m 92' 6" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
6 Freedman, Elijah SR Academy Lakes 28.12m 92' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Vissicchio, Josh SR Seven Rivers Christian 27.43m 90' 0" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Cullen, Tyler JR Classical Prep 26.24m 86' 1" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Zepp, Hayden SO Northside Christian 26.02m 85' 4" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Harvey, Gaige SR Classical Prep 25.87m 84' 10" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
11 Romero, Miguel SO Carrollwood 25.55m 83' 10" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
12 DeLarbre, Clayton SR Northside Christian 25.03m 82' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Kimball, Jonathan SO Carrollwood 24.17m 79' 3" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
14 Welsh, Lucas FR Academy Lakes 22.66m 74' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Stevenson, Liam SO Carrollwood 21.75m 71' 4" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
16 Littman, Anthony JR Bishop McLaughlin 20.93m 68' 8" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
17 Reed, Reese FR Academy Lakes 19.28m 63' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Daughtry, Chris SR Classical Prep 19.25m 63' 2" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 O'Connor, Finlay FR Carrollwood 19.17m 62' 11" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
20 Ellis, Byron JR Northside Christian 18.93m 62' 1" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Cerise, Joseph FR Academy Lakes 18.79m 61' 8" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
22 Villanova, Luke FR Carrollwood 14.17m 46' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Merchant, Logan FR Classical Prep 14.09m 46' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Alexis SR Northside Christian 25.38m 83' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Welter, Madison SR Seven Rivers Christian 23.33m 76' 6" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Roix, Abigail JR Northside Christian 22.01m 72' 2" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Lee, Adorina SR Bishop McLaughlin 20.06m 65' 10" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
5 Yawn, Courtney FR Northside Christian 19.99m 65' 7" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Gerstner, Rori JR Academy Lakes 17.71m 58' 1" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
7 Welter, Karli SO Seven Rivers Christian 17.63m 57' 10" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Grizzle, Danielle SO Seven Rivers Christian 16.70m 54' 9" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
9 Manner, Allie 8 Seven Rivers Christian 15.74m 51' 8" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Martinell-Smith, Kayla FR Academy Lakes 15.73m 51' 7" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
11 Angelone, Isabelle FR Academy Lakes 15.37m 50' 5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
12 Miller, Claire SO Carrollwood 14.47m 47' 6" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 McIntosh, Ariel JR Northside Christian 14.19m 46' 7" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Stewart, Morgaen FR Academy Lakes 12.81m 42' 0" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
15 Burgess, Sacoya SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.96m 39' 3" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020