FHSAA 1A District 7 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.24 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
2 Smith, Omari SO Wildwood 11.27 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Mikell, Oscene JR Wildwood 11.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Allen, Tyler Mount Dora Christian 11.72 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
5 Goins, Johnny JR Wildwood 11.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Mannogian, Vahakn JR Orangewood Christian 11.87 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.4
7 Colebrooks, Jeremiah FR Wildwood 11.93 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Sombelon, Justin SR First Academy (Leesburg) 11.98 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Mercado, Christian JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.04 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.5
10 McArdle, Tyler JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.05 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.3
11 Johnson, Donnell (DJ) FR Orangewood Christian 12.07 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.3
12 Cockrell, Daute SO Mount Dora Christian 12.27 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
13 McKenzie, Matthew FR Mount Dora Christian 12.29 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
14 Aponte, Andrew SR Orangewood Christian 12.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
15 Yepes, Sebastian FR First Academy (Orlando) 12.49 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.1
16 Andral-Colon, Jaden JR Foundation Academy 12.52 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
16 van der Riet, Cullen SR Foundation Academy 12.52 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
18 George, Jimmy JR Foundation Academy 12.54 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
19 Corbin, Joshua SO Circle Christian 12.61 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.8
20 Virgil, Reggie Mount Dora Christian 12.64 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.9
21 Baba, Meshach SR Wildwood 12.66 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
22 Brookins, Vincent JR Foundation Academy 12.69 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.2
23 Nesbitt, Jerome SO Wildwood 12.72 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
24 Jacobs, Jett SO Orangewood Christian 13.03 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
25 Tenczar, Jason FR First Academy (Orlando) 13.08 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.2
26 Fang, Bruce SO Orangewood Christian 13.23 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.0
27 Wilson, Terris SO Mount Dora Christian 13.31 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
28 Woodson, Jayden SO Circle Christian 13.32 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.3
29 Pearson, Jackson SO Circle Christian 13.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.1
30 Edmonds, Tyson FR Mount Dora Christian 13.55 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
31 Wagenknecht, Christian FR First Academy (Orlando) 13.58 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
32 Wallace, Connor JR Circle Christian 13.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.2
33 Byrd, Edward FR Foundation Academy 13.61 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
34 Lord , Brady FR Foundation Academy 13.87 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
35 Mellen, Zachary FR Orangewood Christian 14.01 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
36 Reed, David 7 St. John Lutheran 14.65 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.2
37 Torrance, Dillon FR Mount Dora Christian 18.10 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Kendall FR Wildwood 12.75 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
2 Russell, Zaria SR Wildwood 13.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 7 Wildwood 13.43 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Wilson, Amil JR Wildwood 13.45 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Clark, Kaitlyn FR Foundation Academy 13.70 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
6 Joseph, Hoshea JR First Academy (Orlando) 13.82 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
7 Powelson, Emily FR First Academy (Orlando) 13.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.8
8 Carrillo, Isabella JR Circle Christian 13.90 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
9 Hebert, Olivia FR First Academy (Orlando) 14.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.5
10 Bryant, Cianna FR Foundation Academy 14.04 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
11 Williams, Selah JR Circle Christian 14.12 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Cook, Nia SR First Academy (Orlando) 14.13 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.8
13 Remy, Islanda JR Foundation Academy 14.16 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
14 Iseminger, Ella SO First Academy (Leesburg) 14.18 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
15 Kirst, Isabella Mount Dora Christian 14.26 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
16 Anderson, Kiera SO First Academy (Leesburg) 14.34 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
17 Hardway, Roselyn FR Circle Christian 14.41 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Bangsund, Avery 7 Foundation Academy 14.42 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
19 Brookins, Haven FR Foundation Academy 14.72 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
20 Brown, Kayla JR Foundation Academy 14.91 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
21 Alicea, Jeinaleisse FR St. John Lutheran 14.93 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 3.0
22 Karapiperis, Calista FR Mount Dora Christian 15.25 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
22 Khan, Mia JR Circle Christian 15.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
24 Kistner, Gianna FR Circle Christian 15.35 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.5
25 Stiger, Grace SO Circle Christian 15.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.5
26 Mastrapa, Arielle SO Circle Christian 15.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.6
27 Nazzari, Payton 7 St. John Lutheran 15.79 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
28 Aramino, Marilana Mount Dora Christian 15.94 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.0
29 Oldham, Caroline Mount Dora Christian 16.10 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
30 Hardesty, Alexis SO St. John Lutheran 16.17 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 3.0
31 VanMaggelen, Thea JR Circle Christian 16.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.2
32 Woodham, Taylor SO St. John Lutheran 16.85 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 3.0
33 Beaser, Reese 6 St. John Lutheran 18.28 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 3.0
34 Perry, Hailey SO Mount Dora Christian 20.73 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.21 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.6
2 Smith, Omari SO Wildwood 23.02 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Robinson, Jaylan JR First Academy (Orlando) 23.60 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.5
4 Mannogian, Vahakn JR Orangewood Christian 24.22 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.1
5 Goins, Johnny JR Wildwood 24.27 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 McArdle, Tyler JR First Academy (Orlando) 24.27 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
7 Brookins, Vincent JR Foundation Academy 24.63 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
8 McKenzie, Matthew FR Mount Dora Christian 24.90 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
9 Mercado, Christian JR First Academy (Orlando) 24.99 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.5
10 Colebrooks, Jeremiah FR Wildwood 25.01 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
11 Sombelon, Justin SR First Academy (Leesburg) 25.42 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.7
12 Best, Allen SO Wildwood 25.43 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
13 Aponte, Andrew SR Orangewood Christian 25.55 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.1
14 van der Riet, Cullen SR Foundation Academy 25.67 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
15 Nesbitt, Jerome SO Wildwood 25.70 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Allen, Tyler Mount Dora Christian 25.83 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
17 Fang, Bruce SO Orangewood Christian 26.08 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.7
18 Baba, Meshach SR Wildwood 26.09 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
19 McClean, James FR Wildwood 26.26 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Andral-Colon, Jaden JR Foundation Academy 26.32 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
21 Wallace, Connor JR Circle Christian 26.42 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Pearson, Jackson SO Circle Christian 26.64 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -4.1
23 Brockmeyer, Ethan SO Wildwood 26.92 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
24 Woodson, Jayden SO Circle Christian 27.20 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
25 Tenczar, Jason FR First Academy (Orlando) 27.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
26 Lord , Brady FR Foundation Academy 27.58 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
27 Edmonds, Tyson FR Mount Dora Christian 28.47 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Wagenknecht, Christian FR First Academy (Orlando) 28.71 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
29 Reed, David 7 St. John Lutheran 29.22 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
30 Khan, Jared JR Circle Christian 29.42 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
31 Sanders, Ashton FR St. John Lutheran 30.56 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.7

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Zaria SR Wildwood 27.45 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Joseph, Hoshea JR First Academy (Orlando) 28.09 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.0
3 Brown, Kendall FR Wildwood 28.28 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
4 Corbin, Ja'Kyra 7 Wildwood 28.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Powelson, Emily FR First Academy (Orlando) 29.03 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.3
6 Carrillo, Isabella JR Circle Christian 29.35 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
7 Williams, Selah JR Circle Christian 29.38 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Kirst, Isabella Mount Dora Christian 29.39 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.2
9 Remy, Islanda JR Foundation Academy 29.41 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
10 Hebert, Olivia FR First Academy (Orlando) 29.47 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.3
11 Fought, Emma SO First Academy (Leesburg) 29.54 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
12 Jackson, Rakiya FR Wildwood 29.76 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Zerbian, Susanna SO Circle Christian 30.33 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.1
14 Khan, Mia JR Circle Christian 30.64 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Cook, Nia SR First Academy (Orlando) 30.70 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
16 Alicea, Jeinaleisse FR St. John Lutheran 30.74 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
17 Brookins, Haven FR Foundation Academy 30.78 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Karapiperis, Calista FR Mount Dora Christian 32.06 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
19 Mastrapa, Arielle SO Circle Christian 33.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.6
20 Smith, Mary Claire SR First Academy (Leesburg) 33.46 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.7
21 Cota, Isabella SR Circle Christian 34.16 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Hardesty, Alexis SO St. John Lutheran 34.65 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.3
23 Wilson, Jada FR Foundation Academy 34.92 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
24 Oldham, Caroline Mount Dora Christian 35.05 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
25 Reese, Emma 6 St. John Lutheran 35.63 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.3
26 Souza, Elisa FR Foundation Academy 36.08 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
27 Woodham, Taylor SO St. John Lutheran 36.09 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.1
28 Hallick, Aliya 6 St. John Lutheran 37.79 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.5
29 Brignoni, Ella Mount Dora Christian 37.92 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.6
30 Beaser, Reese 6 St. John Lutheran 40.08 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Jaylan JR First Academy (Orlando) 54.36 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
2 Best, Allen SO Wildwood 54.80 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Curtis, Mitchell JR Mount Dora Christian 54.81 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 Brookins, Vincent JR Foundation Academy 54.90 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
5 Poyser, Joseph JR Wildwood 57.13 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Strickland, Jessie SO Wildwood 58.68 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
7 McKenzie, Matthew FR Mount Dora Christian 58.80 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 St. Germain, Michael SR Orangewood Christian 59.22 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Corbin, Joshua SO Circle Christian 59.40 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
10 Seppala, Cole SO First Academy (Orlando) 59.61 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
11 Kistner, Cameron JR Circle Christian 59.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 Haak, Matthew FR Circle Christian 59.85 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
13 Jackson, Sharef 8 Wildwood 1:00.47 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
14 Yepes, Sebastian FR First Academy (Orlando) 1:01.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Tenczar, Jason FR First Academy (Orlando) 1:01.65 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Albers, Brandon SO First Academy (Orlando) 1:02.04 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Clark, Richard SR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:02.71 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
18 McClean, James FR Wildwood 1:02.82 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Edmonds, Tyson FR Mount Dora Christian 1:03.90 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
20 Brockmeyer, Ethan SO Wildwood 1:04.28 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
21 Rosario, Elias FR Circle Christian 1:05.32 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Woodson, Jayden SO Circle Christian 1:05.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Andral-Colon, Jaden JR Foundation Academy 1:06.08 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
24 Mitchell, Jonah SO Circle Christian 1:06.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
25 Mellen, Zachary FR Orangewood Christian 1:07.06 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Boyer, Tristin JR Wildwood 1:07.91 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
27 Reed, David 7 St. John Lutheran 1:09.65 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
28 Sanders, Ashton FR St. John Lutheran 1:11.73 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
29 Gamble, Noah JR First Academy (Leesburg) 1:12.38 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Kaitlyn FR Foundation Academy 1:04.58 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 Williams, Kaela SO Circle Christian 1:05.91 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Brown, Kendall FR Wildwood 1:06.60 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 Kirst, Isabella Mount Dora Christian 1:06.63 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
5 Jackson, Ranyla 7 Wildwood 1:06.66 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Strickland, Emma 7 Wildwood 1:06.85 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
7 Estein, Gloria JR First Academy (Orlando) 1:07.39 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Cardenas, Daniela FR Foundation Academy 1:07.40 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
9 Beliveau, Molly 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 1:07.48 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
10 Zerbian, Susanna SO Circle Christian 1:08.00 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
11 Wilson, Jayde SR First Academy (Orlando) 1:08.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Grandstaff, Emily SO Circle Christian 1:08.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Kistner, Gianna FR Circle Christian 1:10.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Bangsund, Avery 7 Foundation Academy 1:12.56 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Spivey, Caroline SO Circle Christian 1:13.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Williams, Jessica FR Foundation Academy 1:13.73 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
17 Ford, Faith 8 Foundation Academy 1:14.54 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
18 Sowers, Leah Mount Dora Christian 1:14.75 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
19 Are, Nathalie SR First Academy (Orlando) 1:15.37 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Alicea, Jeinaleisse FR St. John Lutheran 1:15.58 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
21 Mendez, Madison JR Mount Dora Christian 1:16.40 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Davis, Sadie FR Mount Dora Christian 1:16.74 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 DeBeaux, Stephanie SO Wildwood 1:17.58 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
24 McElrath, Lauren JR Circle Christian 1:17.79 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
25 Cribbs, Abigail SO Foundation Academy 1:18.40 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
26 Hardesty, Alexis SO St. John Lutheran 1:19.91 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
27 Hoopes, Shelby SO Wildwood 1:20.41 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
28 Beaser, Reese 6 St. John Lutheran 1:21.37 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
29 Birchmore, Alexis SO Wildwood 1:23.84 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
30 Brignoni, Ella Mount Dora Christian 1:26.82 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
31 Oldham, Caroline Mount Dora Christian 1:29.54 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
32 Smith, Abigail JR Wildwood 1:32.67 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Sean JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:11.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 van der Riet, Mehari SO Foundation Academy 2:12.66 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
3 Dejesus, Jackson FR Circle Christian 2:13.06 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Strickland, Jessie SO Wildwood 2:14.96 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Fratello, Tristan JR St. John Lutheran 2:14.98 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
6 George, Jimmy JR Foundation Academy 2:15.55 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
7 Workowski, Joshua SR Circle Christian 2:17.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Novack, Riley FR Mount Dora Christian 2:17.43 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Valente, Thomas 0 Mount Dora Christian 2:17.63 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
10 Parker, Samuel FR Circle Christian 2:20.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Keene, James SO Wildwood 2:21.51 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Johnson, Michael 0 Mount Dora Christian 2:23.67 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
13 Vick, Michael SO Wildwood 2:23.80 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
14 Marsh, Mark FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:25.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Parker, Isaiah FR Circle Christian 2:26.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Leware, Caleb SR First Academy (Leesburg) 2:27.20 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
17 Atwell, Noah SO Circle Christian 2:28.32 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Barron, Elijah SR First Academy (Orlando) 2:28.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Pearson, Aaron FR Circle Christian 2:29.31 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
20 Cinicola, Kyle JR Wildwood 2:31.18 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
21 Yournet, Jomar FR Mount Dora Christian 2:31.32 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Rosario, Elias FR Circle Christian 2:32.05 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Zastoupil, Branden FR Mount Dora Christian 2:33.11 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
24 Nyland, Andrew 8 Foundation Academy 2:36.48 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
25 Morgan, Bahmani SO Wildwood 2:40.64 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
26 Moury, Josiah FR Circle Christian 2:40.92 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
27 Boyer, Tristin JR Wildwood 2:41.07 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Elliston, Benjamin JR Foundation Academy 2:44.96 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Archike JR Circle Christian 2:38.72 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
2 Grandstaff, Emily SO Circle Christian 2:38.75 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Gregory, Kelly FR Circle Christian 2:39.76 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 Carlson, Mia FR Circle Christian 2:40.06 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Wilson, Jayde SR First Academy (Orlando) 2:47.76 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Birdsall, Jadan 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 2:49.10 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
7 Estein, Gloria JR First Academy (Orlando) 2:50.47 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Horsford, Rachel 8 Mount Dora Christian 2:50.72 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Jackson, Sarah FR First Academy (Orlando) 2:51.65 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Horsford, Allison FR Mount Dora Christian 2:51.69 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
11 Nazzari, Payton 7 St. John Lutheran 2:54.41 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Cawthon, Arianna SR Mount Dora Christian 2:55.07 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
13 Williams, Jessica FR Foundation Academy 2:55.94 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
14 Goins, Jalaya SO Wildwood 2:58.29 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Waters, Leeley FR Foundation Academy 2:58.37 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
16 Davis, Sadie FR Mount Dora Christian 2:58.90 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
17 Tweedie, Madison Mount Dora Christian 2:59.80 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
18 Baracaldo, Stefania JR St. John Lutheran 3:03.38 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
19 Gogioiu, Adriana FR First Academy (Leesburg) 3:06.79 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
20 Hallick, Aliya 6 St. John Lutheran 3:07.91 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 DeBeaux, Stephanie SO Wildwood 3:08.11 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Hoopes, Shelby SO Wildwood 3:13.47 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Cribbs, Abigail SO Foundation Academy 3:15.64 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
24 Beaser, Reese 6 St. John Lutheran 3:23.15 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Davis, Regan SO Wildwood 3:27.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
26 Isbel, Madelyn 8 Foundation Academy 3:34.86 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
27 Souza, Elisa FR Foundation Academy 3:37.78 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
28 Reese, Emma 6 St. John Lutheran 3:41.96 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Mitchell JR Mount Dora Christian 4:36.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Novack, Riley FR Mount Dora Christian 4:41.77 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
3 van der Riet, Mehari SO Foundation Academy 4:43.16 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
4 Dejesus, Jackson FR Circle Christian 4:45.73 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
5 Valente, Thomas 0 Mount Dora Christian 4:48.39 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
6 Workowski, Joshua SR Circle Christian 4:59.30 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Gibson, Nikolas JR Mount Dora Christian 5:00.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
8 Fratello, Tristan JR St. John Lutheran 5:01.04 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Parker, Samuel FR Circle Christian 5:06.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Harris, Justin SR First Academy (Orlando) 5:07.14 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Clendenin, Charlie FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:09.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Parker, Isaiah FR Circle Christian 5:14.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
13 Jagen, Calvin 8 Circle Christian 5:15.75 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Brookins, Vincent JR Foundation Academy 5:17.71 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Keene, James SO Wildwood 5:19.57 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
16 Pierce, Landon FR Circle Christian 5:25.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 Kirwan, Michael SO Circle Christian 5:26.70 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Marsh, Mark FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:28.49 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Barron, Elijah SR First Academy (Orlando) 5:28.76 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Johnson, Michael 0 Mount Dora Christian 5:34.48 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
21 Faden, Spencer FR Mount Dora Christian 5:35.38 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
22 Haak, Matthew FR Circle Christian 5:38.61 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Atwell, Noah SO Circle Christian 5:38.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Nyland, Andrew 8 Foundation Academy 5:40.09 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
25 Nicoletti, Matthew FR Foundation Academy 5:41.55 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
26 Butterstein, Noah SO Orangewood Christian 5:44.21 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
27 Morgan, Bahmani SO Wildwood 5:46.19 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Serfass, David 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 5:48.67 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
29 Oliveira, Denny SR First Academy (Orlando) 5:49.69 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
30 Riley, Conner SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:55.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
31 Sanders, Ashton FR St. John Lutheran 5:57.04 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
32 Clark, Phillip SO First Academy (Orlando) 5:58.01 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
33 Zastoupil, Branden FR Mount Dora Christian 6:01.04 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
34 Moury, Josiah FR Circle Christian 6:10.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
35 Kasyanov, Brandon JR Foundation Academy 6:13.12 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
36 Elliston, Benjamin JR Foundation Academy 6:16.94 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
37 Ginestra, Blake SO First Academy (Leesburg) 6:37.49 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
38 McCrady, Matthew FR Orangewood Christian 6:39.72 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Sinkenesh JR Circle Christian 5:23.45 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Fagot, Anagrace SO Circle Christian 5:31.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 McEwen, Brooke SR Circle Christian 5:39.17 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 Parker, Archike JR Circle Christian 5:42.70 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
5 Carlson, Mia FR Circle Christian 5:44.24 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 Parker, Mulunesh SR Circle Christian 5:46.96 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Dejesus, Grace 8 Circle Christian 5:47.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
8 Crist, Isabel SR First Academy (Orlando) 5:50.76 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Jackson, Sarah FR First Academy (Orlando) 5:58.83 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
10 Grandstaff, Emily SO Circle Christian 6:00.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Rudolph, Sarah SO Circle Christian 6:00.98 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Horsford, Rachel 8 Mount Dora Christian 6:05.10 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
13 Moury, Leah 7 Circle Christian 6:07.90 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Serfass, Hannah 7 First Academy (Leesburg) 6:27.96 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
15 Ulmer, Kate SO Orangewood Christian 6:31.99 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
16 Horsford, Allison FR Mount Dora Christian 6:32.54 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 DeBeaux, Stephanie SO Wildwood 6:37.80 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Baracaldo, Stefania JR St. John Lutheran 6:39.51 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Tweedie, Madison Mount Dora Christian 6:45.06 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20 Hardesty, Alexis SO St. John Lutheran 7:05.61 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Reese, Emma 6 St. John Lutheran 7:05.81 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Davis, Caroline Mount Dora Christian 7:11.21 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 Waters, Leeley FR Foundation Academy 7:16.05 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
24 Davis, Regan SO Wildwood 7:18.41 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
25 Hoopes, Shelby SO Wildwood 7:45.86 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
26 Parmer, Kendall SR First Academy (Orlando) 7:52.16 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Isbel, Madelyn 8 Foundation Academy 8:21.02 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Colón, Emily FR Circle Christian 9:37.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Novack, Riley FR Mount Dora Christian 9:42.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Valente, Thomas 0 Mount Dora Christian 9:54.75 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Curtis, Mitchell JR Mount Dora Christian 10:06.40 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 van der Riet, Mehari SO Foundation Academy 10:17.24 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
5 Dejesus, Jackson FR Circle Christian 10:22.98 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
6 Gibson, Nikolas JR Mount Dora Christian 10:37.18 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
7 Parker, Isaiah FR Circle Christian 10:59.04 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Albers, Brandon SO First Academy (Orlando) 11:30.60 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Kirwan, Michael SO Circle Christian 11:32.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Pierce, Landon FR Circle Christian 11:33.96 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
11 Fratello, Tristan JR St. John Lutheran 11:39.71 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Harris, Justin SR First Academy (Orlando) 11:46.94 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
13 Pearson, Aaron FR Circle Christian 11:50.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Faden, Spencer FR Mount Dora Christian 11:54.25 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
15 Nicoletti, Matthew FR Foundation Academy 12:06.53 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
16 Nyland, Andrew 8 Foundation Academy 12:10.56 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
17 Marsh, Mark FR First Academy (Orlando) 12:13.62 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Morgan, Bahmani SO Wildwood 12:34.29 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Clendenin, Charlie FR First Academy (Orlando) 12:38.60 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Serfass, David 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 12:44.58 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
21 Mera, Joey FR First Academy (Leesburg) 12:45.22 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
22 Oliveira, Denny SR First Academy (Orlando) 13:03.80 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shields, Alexander SR First Academy (Orlando) 17.59 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.2
2 Bennett, Jackson SO Orangewood Christian 19.69 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.2
3 Gill, Caleb SR Circle Christian 20.84 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.2

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 6.82m 22' 4.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
2 Ellis, KJ JR Mount Dora Christian 5.95m 19' 6.25" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
3 Garrett, Cameron Mount Dora Christian 5.85m 19' 2.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
4 Colebrooks, Jeremiah FR Wildwood 5.74m 18' 10" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Chatman, Edwin SR Mount Dora Christian 5.52m 18' 1.5" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 Johnson, Sean JR First Academy (Orlando) 5.49m 18' 0.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Niblack, Marcus SR Wildwood 5.47m 17' 11.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Best, Allen SO Wildwood 5.41m 17' 9" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
9 Wallace, Connor JR Circle Christian 5.39m 17' 8.25" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
10 Cockrell, Daute SO Mount Dora Christian 5.22m 17' 1.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
11 Corbin, Joshua SO Circle Christian 5.21m 17' 1.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 Brookins, Vincent JR Foundation Academy 5.16m 16' 11.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
13 Seppala, Cole SO First Academy (Orlando) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
14 van der Riet, Cullen SR Foundation Academy 5.00m 16' 5" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
15 Wilson, Terris SO Mount Dora Christian 4.86m 15' 11.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
16 McRae, Derrick JR First Academy (Orlando) 4.84m 15' 10.5" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 Clark, Phillip SO First Academy (Orlando) 4.78m 15' 8.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Saez, Jared SO First Academy (Leesburg) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
19 Reed, David 7 St. John Lutheran 4.61m 15' 1.5" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
20 Brockmeyer, Ethan SO Wildwood 4.60m 15' 1.25" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
21 Lord , Brady FR Foundation Academy 4.52m 14' 10" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
22 Sanders, Ashton FR St. John Lutheran 4.24m 13' 11" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Powelson, Emily FR First Academy (Orlando) 4.63m 15' 2.25" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 Williams, Selah JR Circle Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
3 Iseminger, Ella SO First Academy (Leesburg) 4.34m 14' 3" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
4 Beliveau, Molly 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 4.22m 13' 10.25" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
4 Joseph, Hoshea JR First Academy (Orlando) 4.22m 13' 10.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Kirst, Isabella Mount Dora Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
7 Davis, Sharya SR First Academy (Orlando) 4.10m 13' 5.5" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Morris, Samoya 8 First Academy (Leesburg) 3.98m 13' 0.75" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
9 Abbot, Zoe FR Circle Christian 3.95m 12' 11.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Brown, Kayla JR Foundation Academy 3.92m 12' 10.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
11 Are, Nathalie SR First Academy (Orlando) 3.79m 12' 5.25" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 van der Riet, Rahel FR Foundation Academy 3.71m 12' 2.25" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
13 Isbel, Madelyn 8 Foundation Academy 3.65m 11' 11.75" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
14 Sowers, Leah Mount Dora Christian 3.50m 11' 5.75" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
15 Khan, Mia JR Circle Christian 3.45m 11' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Smith, Mary Claire SR First Academy (Leesburg) 3.39m 11' 1.5" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 Estein, Gloria JR First Academy (Orlando) 3.26m 10' 8.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Davis, Sadie FR Mount Dora Christian 3.16m 10' 4.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
19 Hallick, Aliya 6 St. John Lutheran 3.08m 10' 1.25" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
20 Beaser, Reese 6 St. John Lutheran 2.56m 8' 4.75" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hardesty, Alexis SO St. John Lutheran 7.19m 23' 7.25" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
2 Baracaldo, Stefania JR St. John Lutheran 6.42m 21' 0.75" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Marterrian SR Wildwood 15.37m 50' 5.25" Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
2 Samayoa, Derek Mount Dora Christian 12.54m 41' 1.75" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
3 Hatley, Kenny SR Mount Dora Christian 12.29m 40' 4" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
4 Jean, Reggie SO Foundation Academy 12.16m 39' 10.75" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
5 Fillegar, Thomas JR Wildwood 12.09m 39' 8" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Gordon, Kevarious SR Wildwood 12.03m 39' 5.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Brown, Anthony SR Orangewood Christian 11.73m 38' 6" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Cochran, James SR Wildwood 11.04m 36' 2.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Byrd, Edward FR Foundation Academy 10.59m 34' 9" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
10 Goodwin, Caleel SO Mount Dora Christian 10.51m 34' 5.75" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
11 Zavada, Gray JR First Academy (Orlando) 10.00m 32' 9.75" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Saez, Jared SO First Academy (Leesburg) 9.56m 31' 4.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
13 Osborne, Caleb FR First Academy (Orlando) 9.48m 31' 1.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Riche, Jordan SO Wildwood 9.20m 30' 2.25" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
15 Drinkwater, Hunter Mount Dora Christian 8.79m 28' 10.25" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
16 Drinkwater, Austin Mount Dora Christian 8.77m 28' 9.25" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
17 Colman, Tyrese SO First Academy (Orlando) 8.66m 28' 5" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Allen, Devin JR Wildwood 8.65m 28' 4.5" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Shackelford, Cody SO First Academy (Leesburg) 8.64m 28' 4.25" Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
20 Brooks, Jaden 8 Wildwood 8.17m 26' 9.75" Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
21 Miraglia, Louis SO Wildwood 8.10m 26' 7" Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
22 Chiu, Jackie SO First Academy (Leesburg) 8.08m 26' 6.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 Jackson, Nick SO First Academy (Leesburg) 7.83m 25' 8.25" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
24 Tooke, Eddie FR Mount Dora Christian 6.90m 22' 7.75" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
25 Bolton, Dallas SR Circle Christian 6.46m 21' 2.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hatley, Kenny SR Mount Dora Christian 48.61m 159' 6" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
2 Davis, Marterrian SR Wildwood 45.15m 148' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Fillegar, Thomas JR Wildwood 32.44m 106' 5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Osborne, Caleb FR First Academy (Orlando) 31.76m 104' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Samayoa, Derek Mount Dora Christian 31.38m 102' 11" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
6 van der Riet, Cullen SR Foundation Academy 30.74m 100' 10" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
7 Drinkwater, Hunter Mount Dora Christian 29.98m 98' 4" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
8 Graham, Johnny SR Circle Christian 29.44m 96' 7" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Allen, Devin JR Wildwood 29.29m 96' 1" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Miraglia, Louis SO Wildwood 27.98m 91' 9" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Parker, Samuel FR Circle Christian 25.34m 83' 2" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Zavada, Gray JR First Academy (Orlando) 24.24m 79' 6" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
13 Bolton, Dallas SR Circle Christian 23.58m 77' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Shackelford, Cody SO First Academy (Leesburg) 23.10m 75' 9" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Brooks, Jaden 8 Wildwood 22.62m 74' 2" Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
16 Colman, Tyrese SO First Academy (Orlando) 21.62m 70' 11" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
17 Kasyanov, Brandon JR Foundation Academy 21.46m 70' 5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Brown, Anthony SR Orangewood Christian 20.85m 68' 5" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
19 Chiu, Jackie SO First Academy (Leesburg) 17.73m 58' 2" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
20 Middleton, Jalen JR First Academy (Orlando) 17.22m 56' 6" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
21 Souza, Davi SR Foundation Academy 15.91m 52' 2" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
22 Rosario, Elias FR Circle Christian 15.88m 52' 1" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hiteshew, Madison SR Mount Dora Christian 40.21m 131' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 Sees, Jenna Mount Dora Christian 33.11m 108' 7" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Neal, Mckenzi SR First Academy (Orlando) 27.48m 90' 2" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Winters, Melinda JR Wildwood 25.30m 83' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Osborne, Dakotah JR First Academy (Orlando) 18.52m 60' 9" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 Horsford, Allison FR Mount Dora Christian 16.35m 53' 8" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
7 van der Riet, Rahel FR Foundation Academy 15.68m 51' 5" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
8 Pearson, Sarah SR Circle Christian 15.39m 50' 6" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Wilson, Jada FR Foundation Academy 14.90m 48' 11" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
10 Wolverton, Audrey FR Foundation Academy 14.79m 48' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
10 Wolverton, Landry SO Foundation Academy 14.79m 48' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
12 Cota, Isabella SR Circle Christian 11.89m 39' 0" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
13 Colón, Emily FR Circle Christian 10.10m 33' 2" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
14 Woodham, Taylor SO St. John Lutheran 9.54m 31' 3" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
15 Souza, Elisa FR Foundation Academy 9.43m 30' 11" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
16 Beaser, Reese 6 St. John Lutheran 7.41m 24' 4" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
17 Hardesty, Alexis SO St. John Lutheran 6.67m 21' 10" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shields, Alexander SR First Academy (Orlando) 39.41m 129' 3" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
2 van der Riet, Cullen SR Foundation Academy 38.61m 126' 8" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
3 Parker, Samuel FR Circle Christian 36.80m 120' 9" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
4 Graham, Johnny SR Circle Christian 36.66m 120' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Hatley, Kenny SR Mount Dora Christian 36.42m 119' 6" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
6 Baba, Meshach SR Wildwood 36.28m 119' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Woodson, Jayden SO Circle Christian 35.75m 117' 3" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Strickland, Emory 7 Wildwood 34.78m 114' 1" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
9 Kasyanov, Brandon JR Foundation Academy 32.31m 106' 0" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
10 Byrd, Edward FR Foundation Academy 31.00m 101' 8" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
11 Clark, Richard SR First Academy (Leesburg) 30.30m 99' 5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
12 Allen, Devin JR Wildwood 30.26m 99' 3" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Middleton, Jalen JR First Academy (Orlando) 29.58m 97' 0" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Strickland, Jessie SO Wildwood 28.10m 92' 2" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
15 Davis, Marterrian SR Wildwood 28.02m 91' 11" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
16 Moury, Josiah FR Circle Christian 28.00m 91' 10" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
17 Blackwelder, Zach JR Wildwood 27.52m 90' 3" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Lord , Brady FR Foundation Academy 27.35m 89' 9" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
19 Saez, Jared SO First Academy (Leesburg) 26.92m 88' 4" Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
20 Leware, Caleb SR First Academy (Leesburg) 25.33m 83' 1" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
21 Faden, Spencer FR Mount Dora Christian 25.21m 82' 8" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
22 Bunce, Bladen JR Mount Dora Christian 22.84m 74' 11" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
23 Souza, Davi SR Foundation Academy 14.90m 48' 11" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020