FHSAA 1A District 10 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Scott, Khristian JR Lakeland Christian 11.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2
2 Williams, Idris SO Lakeland Christian 11.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.5
3 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 11.43 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.7
4 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.53 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
5 Morrison, Avante JR Seffner Christian 11.56 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.9
6 Shaw, Cornelius JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.61 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
7 Poe, Caleb SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.64 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
8 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 11.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Jean, Jonathan JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.72 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
10 Davis, Cori JR Lakeland Christian 11.90 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.2
11 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 11.92 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
12 Cole, Jon Fort Meade 11.95 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
13 Allen, Jacob FR Lakeland Christian 12.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
14 Paul, Jeremiah SR Victory Christian (LL) 12.05 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
15 Smith, Breylin JR Lakeland Christian 12.08 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2
16 Zoffinger, James JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.15 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
17 McDonald, Hennessy SR Vanguard (LW) 12.19 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Small, Zanir FR Victory Christian (LL) 12.20 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
19 Bryant, Jarred SR Seffner Christian 12.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
20 Stafford, James SR Vanguard (LW) 12.47 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
21 Pawelka, Filip SR Vanguard (LW) 12.51 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Lazano, August SO Fort Meade 12.53 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Joseph, Zamar SO Bell Creek 12.60 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 12.62 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Cook, Daniel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Brown, Caleb SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
27 Folgar, Gabriel JR Bell Creek 12.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Palmer, Shamori JR Vanguard (LW) 12.67 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Miller, Hunter Fort Meade 12.72 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
30 Niver, Dajuan JR Lakeland Christian 12.75 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
31 Reese, Nyzier SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.89 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
32 Chenowith, Benji SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.31 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
33 Marley, Sean SO Santa Fe Catholic 13.42 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.6
34 Kiefer, Cambell JR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.55 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Almonte, Daniel FR Santa Fe Catholic 13.91 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.6
36 Kosman, Cameron FR Fort Meade 13.96 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
37 Miller, Sean Fort Meade 16.24 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 12.35 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 12.73 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.4
3 Davis, Mykaylyn SR Seffner Christian 12.96 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.0
4 Lopez, Maddie FR Lakeland Christian 13.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.9
5 Gray, Kourtnee 8 Bell Creek 13.77 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Holloway, Erin SO Seffner Christian 13.84 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.8
7 Patten, Taylor JR Seffner Christian 14.07 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
8 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 14.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.0
9 Al-alaoui, Fedae FR Bell Creek 14.25 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Wright, Zenaria 6 Fort Meade 14.25 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Al-aalaoui, Raihan 6 Bell Creek 14.33 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Cassell, Ava JR Lakeland Christian 14.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.2
13 Gable, Ava 7 Seffner Christian 14.38 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.7
14 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 14.54 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
15 Acevedo, Selena SO Seffner Christian 14.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.7
16 Acevedo, Ashley FR Seffner Christian 15.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.2
17 Johnson, Lakeshia FR Victory Christian (LL) 15.22 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -3.3
18 Gebreslassie, Semira SO Seffner Christian 16.49 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
19 Studt, Alyssa SO Santa Fe Catholic 16.65 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.1
20 Radford, Taylor SO Lakeland Christian 16.69 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Idris SO Lakeland Christian 23.34 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
2 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 23.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
3 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 24.19 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -0.8
4 Cole, Jon Fort Meade 24.25 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
5 Bryant, Jarred SR Seffner Christian 24.73 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.6
6 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 24.79 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Paul, Jeremiah SR Victory Christian (LL) 24.95 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
8 Allen, Jacob FR Lakeland Christian 25.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
9 Fisher, Jaden SO Bell Creek 25.08 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 25.14 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Lazano, August SO Fort Meade 25.20 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Joseph, Zamar SO Bell Creek 25.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 25.33 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
14 Morrison, Avante JR Seffner Christian 25.47 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
15 Brown, Caleb SR Tampa Bay HEAT 25.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
15 Niver, Dajuan JR Lakeland Christian 25.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
17 Simmons, Sion JR Seffner Christian 26.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
18 Oxendine, Ben SO Lakeland Christian 26.23 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.1
19 Folgar, Gabriel JR Bell Creek 26.28 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Collins, Ethan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 26.80 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Jagielski, Jan JR Vanguard (LW) 27.02 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Reese, Nyzier SO Victory Christian (LL) 27.07 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.3
23 Prtenjaca, Antonio SO Vanguard (LW) 27.57 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Davis, Cori JR Lakeland Christian 27.69 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -4.1
25 Pepic, Stevan SR Vanguard (LW) 28.17 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Marley, Sean SO Santa Fe Catholic 28.32 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.1
27 Kosman, Cameron FR Fort Meade 28.63 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Almonte, Daniel FR Santa Fe Catholic 29.18 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.3
29 Miller, Sean Fort Meade 37.18 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 25.44 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 26.29 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
3 Lopez, Maddie FR Lakeland Christian 27.71 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
4 Butler, Bella FR Bell Creek 28.66 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
5 Gray, Kourtnee 8 Bell Creek 29.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Holloway, Erin SO Seffner Christian 29.67 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.3
7 Al-alaoui, Fedae FR Bell Creek 29.77 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 30.37 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
9 Wright, Zenaria 6 Fort Meade 30.41 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Whittenton, Kaylie FR Victory Christian (LL) 30.45 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.8
11 Burke, Cassidy FR Lakeland Christian 30.85 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
12 Acevedo, Ashley FR Seffner Christian 32.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
13 Rast, Hannah Fort Meade 32.62 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
14 Acevedo, Selena SO Seffner Christian 32.91 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.3
15 Ammann, Michelle FR Bell Creek 33.32 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Yopp, Audrey JR Lakeland Christian 33.42 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.8
17 Gines, Malin FR Bell Creek 33.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Gebreslassie, Semira SO Seffner Christian 34.69 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
19 Studt, Alyssa SO Santa Fe Catholic 37.84 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 52.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Birks, Ethan SO Seffner Christian 54.44 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Al-aalaoui, Ramz JR Bell Creek 54.74 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Christensen, Jordan SO Victory Christian (LL) 55.55 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
5 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 55.78 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Brown, Caleb SR Tampa Bay HEAT 56.42 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Williams, Elijah SO Seffner Christian 56.63 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
8 Williams, Alden JR Victory Christian (LL) 56.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Hill, Eli JR Lakeland Christian 56.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
10 Cole, Jon Fort Meade 57.07 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
11 Lazano, August SO Fort Meade 57.96 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
12 Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos SR Victory Christian (LL) 58.14 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
13 Bryant, Jarred SR Seffner Christian 58.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Lee, Sun Woo JR Lakeland Christian 58.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Folgar, Gabriel JR Bell Creek 58.52 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Pike, Ben JR Lakeland Christian 58.69 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Craig, Logan JR Seffner Christian 58.70 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
18 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 58.79 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Simmons, Sion JR Seffner Christian 59.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
20 Drost, Alex SO Lakeland Christian 1:00.77 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
21 Joseph, Zamar SO Bell Creek 1:00.81 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
22 Collins, Ethan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:00.86 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Parrow, Adian SO Victory Christian (LL) 1:01.03 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
24 Nunez, Will JR Victory Christian (LL) 1:01.16 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
25 Rivera, Kevin SO Lakeland Christian 1:01.70 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
26 Peeler, Jack JR Seffner Christian 1:03.52 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
27 Maria, Antonio SO Vanguard (LW) 1:03.99 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Hengesbach, Alan FR Santa Fe Catholic 1:04.35 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
29 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 1:04.90 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
30 Franks, Logan SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.01 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 1:05.28 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
32 Kosman, Cameron Fort Meade 1:06.52 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
33 Miller, Hunter Fort Meade 1:08.61 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
34 Burgess, Kalen JR Vanguard (LW) 1:10.38 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Bella FR Bell Creek 1:00.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Lopez, Maddie FR Lakeland Christian 1:04.31 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
3 Minter, Claire SO Seffner Christian 1:05.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
4 Al-aalaoui, Raihan 6 Bell Creek 1:08.66 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:11.06 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Strawder, Zora SR Seffner Christian 1:11.49 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
7 Gable, Ava 7 Seffner Christian 1:11.85 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
8 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 1:12.22 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 1:12.41 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
10 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 1:12.67 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Watts, Kayleigh 7 Bell Creek 1:13.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Whittenton, Kaylie FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:14.12 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
13 Lauf, Kristen JR Seffner Christian 1:14.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
14 Knazavich, Rachel SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:15.17 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Wright, Zenaria 6 Fort Meade 1:16.48 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Davenport, Grace SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:17.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Hill, Gracie SO Lakeland Christian 1:17.61 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Jani, Sydney SO Lakeland Christian 1:19.21 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Acevedo, Selena SO Seffner Christian 1:19.30 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
20 Hall, Kaya SO Seffner Christian 1:20.00 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
21 Fairley, Kathleen SO Seffner Christian 1:21.50 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
22 Roger, Bailey JR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:23.87 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Anderson, Audri SO Lakeland Christian 1:24.67 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Acevedo, Ashley FR Seffner Christian 1:25.12 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, John SR Seffner Christian 2:00.35 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
2 Nipper, Adam JR Seffner Christian 2:01.69 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
3 McKenzie, Paul SR Seffner Christian 2:02.38 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
4 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin JR Seffner Christian 2:02.92 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
5 Frazier, Beau JR Seffner Christian 2:10.72 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
6 Katzaras, James JR Lakeland Christian 2:13.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Williams, Alden JR Victory Christian (LL) 2:13.60 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
8 Wheeler, Elijah SO Bell Creek 2:13.92 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
9 Scott, Luke SO Bell Creek 2:13.95 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:14.11 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
11 Lee, Sun Woo JR Lakeland Christian 2:14.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 MacNichol, Matthew SO Bell Creek 2:14.83 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Martinez, Seth SR Lakeland Christian 2:17.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Elliott, George SR Lakeland Christian 2:18.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Correa, Sebastian SO Bell Creek 2:18.90 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Overholt, Jackson SO Lakeland Christian 2:19.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Christensen, Jordan SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:20.38 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
18 Caswell, Ethan JR Lakeland Christian 2:20.57 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
19 Smith, Jack SO Lakeland Christian 2:20.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Birks, Ethan SO Seffner Christian 2:22.03 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
21 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis JR Lakeland Christian 2:22.80 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
22 Stephens, Andrew JR Lakeland Christian 2:23.49 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Rivera, Kevin SO Lakeland Christian 2:26.47 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 2:29.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Craig, Logan JR Seffner Christian 2:31.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
26 Bynum, Noble FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:31.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Al-aalaoui, Ramz JR Bell Creek 2:32.04 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Reyes, Tristian SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:33.87 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
29 Parrow, Adian SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:35.56 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
30 Franks, Logan SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:36.25 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
31 Rogers, Jacob JR Seffner Christian 2:37.71 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
32 Peeler, Jack SO Seffner Christian 2:38.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Brewster, James JR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:43.71 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
34 Durrett, Cameron SO Seffner Christian 2:57.42 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Miller, Hunter Fort Meade 2:58.50 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 Bailey, Aiden FR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:03.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Chadwell, Henry FR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:06.43 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
38 Abramowitz, Ethan 7 Vanguard (LW) 3:22.68 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Bella FR Bell Creek 2:27.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 McDowell, Jada FR Bell Creek 2:33.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Caswell, Gretchen FR Lakeland Christian 2:38.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Brown, Jessica FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:38.64 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Orobello, Olivia FR Bell Creek 2:38.64 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Tine, Alexia 7 Bell Creek 2:40.91 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Bayes, Sarah FR Lakeland Christian 2:43.87 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Bayes, Lauren 7 Lakeland Christian 2:44.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Knazavich, Rachel SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:44.77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Stubbins, Kimora 7 Bell Creek 2:45.41 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Haddad, Rebekah SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:46.32 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Watts, Kayleigh 7 Bell Creek 2:47.83 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:52.90 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Lubbers, Daisy 6 Lakeland Christian 2:55.89 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 3:00.59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Kunberger , Megan FR Fort Meade 3:01.08 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
17 Mitchell, River SO Seffner Christian 3:05.14 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
18 Anderson, Audri SO Lakeland Christian 3:08.54 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Fairley, Kathleen SO Seffner Christian 3:10.59 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
20 Acevedo, Mya 7 Seffner Christian 3:13.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
21 Roger, Bailey JR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:17.95 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
22 Hill, Gracie SO Lakeland Christian 3:19.83 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
23 Jani, Sydney SO Lakeland Christian 3:20.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Rodriguez, Mia FR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:24.16 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Hall, Kaya SO Seffner Christian 3:26.44 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Gebreslassie, Semira SO Seffner Christian 3:26.95 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
27 Marrero, Angelia SR Tampa Bay HEAT 4:20.85 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, John SR Seffner Christian 4:31.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 McKenzie, Paul SR Seffner Christian 4:33.52 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
3 Nipper, Adam JR Seffner Christian 4:36.64 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin JR Seffner Christian 4:43.68 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Frazier, Beau JR Seffner Christian 4:49.13 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Scott, Ty SO Bell Creek 4:53.21 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Stowe, Andrew SO Seffner Christian 4:56.81 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
8 Overholt, Jackson SO Lakeland Christian 5:04.40 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
9 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis JR Lakeland Christian 5:04.52 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
10 Smith, Jack SO Lakeland Christian 5:04.65 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Poe, Barret FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:07.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Correa, Sebastian SO Bell Creek 5:08.43 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Scott, Luke SO Bell Creek 5:09.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Devisfruto, Blake JR Seffner Christian 5:09.78 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Katzaras, James JR Lakeland Christian 5:15.88 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Stephens, Andrew JR Lakeland Christian 5:18.77 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Caswell, Ethan JR Lakeland Christian 5:21.14 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
18 Mullen, Jude 8 Seffner Christian 5:24.08 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Werner, Jack JR Bell Creek 5:24.61 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Perkins, Liam FR Seffner Christian 5:25.90 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Bynum, Noble FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:26.26 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 5:28.37 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Romero, Oixal FR Santa Fe Catholic 5:33.57 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
24 Caplinger, Carson FR Seffner Christian 5:38.59 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
25 Winn, Mark 8 Seffner Christian 5:41.52 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Anderson, William 8 Seffner Christian 5:46.41 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Motsch, Mark SR Santa Fe Catholic 6:15.43 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
28 Harrison, Luke FR Santa Fe Catholic 6:24.85 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
29 Brewster, James JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:31.87 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Sagear, Ethan SR Vanguard (LW) 6:40.15 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
31 Bailey, Aiden FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:44.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Chadwell, Henry FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:58.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Roger, Zardon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:10.22 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Caswell, Gretchen FR Lakeland Christian 5:33.18 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 Bayes, Lauren 7 Lakeland Christian 5:43.01 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Orobello, Olivia FR Bell Creek 5:44.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Bayes, Sarah FR Lakeland Christian 5:54.07 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Tine, Alexia 7 Bell Creek 5:54.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 McDowell, Jada FR Bell Creek 5:54.71 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Knazavich, Rachel SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:55.83 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Green, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 6:02.64 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Chambless, Reagan 7 Bell Creek 6:06.95 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 6:11.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Grindel, Kirsten JR Santa Fe Catholic 6:12.77 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
12 Huebner, Emelia SO Seffner Christian 6:16.24 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
13 Lubbers, Daisy 6 Lakeland Christian 6:17.21 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 McKenzie, Lesley FR Seffner Christian 6:26.32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Anderson, Audri SO Lakeland Christian 6:41.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Cook, Taya 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 6:46.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Davila, Maria SO Seffner Christian 6:53.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
18 Mitchell, River SO Seffner Christian 6:58.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
19 Roger, Bailey JR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:01.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Harrison, Moriah FR Seffner Christian 7:07.05 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Hill, Gracie SO Lakeland Christian 7:28.34 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
22 Rodriguez, Mia FR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:34.08 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Saxon, Lara 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 7:55.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Nipper, Hailey SO Seffner Christian 8:01.94 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Davenport, Grace SR Tampa Bay HEAT 8:42.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Marrero, Angelia SR Tampa Bay HEAT 9:54.38 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKenzie, John SR Seffner Christian 9:42.98 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Nipper, Adam JR Seffner Christian 9:43.84 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 McKenzie, Paul SR Seffner Christian 9:47.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Martinez, Seth SR Lakeland Christian 10:02.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Frazier, Beau JR Seffner Christian 10:32.86 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Overholt, Jackson SO Lakeland Christian 10:36.10 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis JR Lakeland Christian 10:47.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Elliott, George SR Lakeland Christian 10:48.98 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
9 Stowe, Andrew SO Seffner Christian 10:51.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Poe, Barret FR Tampa Bay HEAT 11:06.11 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Devisfruto, Blake JR Seffner Christian 11:08.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
12 Perkins, Liam FR Seffner Christian 11:21.80 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 Caswell, Ethan JR Lakeland Christian 11:28.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Correa, Sebastian SO Bell Creek 11:32.04 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Caplinger, Carson FR Seffner Christian 11:39.27 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Mullen, Jude 8 Seffner Christian 12:02.39 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
17 Bynum, Noble FR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:02.63 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Romero, Oixal FR Santa Fe Catholic 12:08.92 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
19 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 12:31.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
20 Motsch, Mark SR Santa Fe Catholic 13:37.83 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Branham, Emily SR Lakeland Christian 3.20m 10' 6" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hill, Eli JR Lakeland Christian 6.24m 20' 5.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
3 Stubbs, Joe SR Santa Fe Catholic 6.03m 19' 9.5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
4 Ellis, LaQuan FR Victory Christian (LL) 5.95m 19' 6.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
5 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 5.75m 18' 10.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Paul, Jeremiah SR Victory Christian (LL) 5.62m 18' 5.25" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
7 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 5.52m 18' 1.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
8 Powell, Griffin JR Lakeland Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Small, Zanir FR Victory Christian (LL) 5.47m 17' 11.5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
10 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 5.36m 17' 7" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Reese, Nyzier SO Victory Christian (LL) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
12 Williams, Malachi FR Lakeland Christian 5.24m 17' 2.25" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 Collins, Ethan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4.99m 16' 4.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Lever, Christian SO Lakeland Christian 4.75m 15' 7" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Chenowith, Benji SO Victory Christian (LL) 4.72m 15' 6" Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
16 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 4.70m 15' 5" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
17 Williams, Torrey 8 Bell Creek 4.38m 14' 4.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Warren, Alix 8 Bell Creek 4.33m 14' 2.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Peeler, Jack SO Seffner Christian 4.16m 13' 7.75" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Mykaylyn SR Seffner Christian 5.23m 17' 2" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
2 Parks, Angel JR Bell Creek 4.62m 15' 2" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Cassell, Ava JR Lakeland Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Patten, Taylor JR Seffner Christian 4.33m 14' 2.5" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
5 Yopp, Audrey JR Lakeland Christian 4.12m 13' 6.25" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Wiggins, Kenya FR Victory Christian (LL) 4.10m 13' 5.5" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
7 Rodriguez-Velez, Maria SR Santa Fe Catholic 4.07m 13' 4.25" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
8 hernendez, sarah SR Santa Fe Catholic 3.98m 13' 0.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
9 Barnes, Savanna SR Victory Christian (LL) 3.95m 12' 11.5" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
9 Gray, Kourtnee 8 Bell Creek 3.95m 12' 11.5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 3.83m 12' 6.75" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
12 Pierson, Michaela SO Lakeland Christian 3.71m 12' 2.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Allen, Kamea JR Lakeland Christian 3.54m 11' 7.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
14 Davenport, Grace SR Tampa Bay HEAT 3.20m 10' 6" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Stubbins, Kimora 7 Bell Creek 2.59m 8' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan JR Lakeland Christian 14.27m 46' 10" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
2 Hunter, Jaydon SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.77m 45' 2.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
3 Lockett, Kiaun SR Victory Christian (LL) 13.66m 44' 9.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
4 Harriell, Tye JR Victory Christian (LL) 13.43m 44' 0.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
5 Dorcent, Trey JR Lakeland Christian 12.40m 40' 8.25" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
6 Hudson, Dre SO Lakeland Christian 11.73m 38' 6" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
7 Bennett, Malcom SO Lakeland Christian 11.41m 37' 5.25" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
8 LaRussa, Luca SR Seffner Christian 11.18m 36' 8.25" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
9 Jean-Simon, Gabriel JR Victory Christian (LL) 10.96m 35' 11.5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
10 Kistler, Tristan SR Seffner Christian 10.91m 35' 9.5" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
11 Eggert, Noah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 10.81m 35' 5.75" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
12 Canterbury, Bryce SO Seffner Christian 10.70m 35' 1.25" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
13 Fowler, Nicholas JR Seffner Christian 10.46m 34' 4" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
14 Thomas , Rayton JR Victory Christian (LL) 10.41m 34' 2" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
15 Cook, Nathan FR Tampa Bay HEAT 10.16m 33' 4" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
16 Pauling, Donald JR Victory Christian (LL) 9.75m 32' 0" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Mullen, Titus JR Seffner Christian 9.48m 31' 1.25" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
18 Fernandez, Sebastian JR Seffner Christian 9.23m 30' 3.5" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Reynolds, Isaiah SO Victory Christian (LL) 9.03m 29' 7.5" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Sams, Malcolm SO Seffner Christian 8.78m 28' 9.75" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
21 Roger, Zardon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 7.31m 23' 11.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Williamson, Carlton FR Seffner Christian 7.25m 23' 9.5" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
23 Edwards, Zataeves SO Victory Christian (LL) 6.90m 22' 7.75" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
24 McNeal, Connor 7 Seffner Christian 5.88m 19' 3.5" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
25 Masterson, Sean FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5.65m 18' 6.5" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cherestal, Cathreveny SR Victory Christian (LL) 9.41m 30' 10.5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
2 Branham, Rachel JR Lakeland Christian 9.37m 30' 9" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
3 Mullen, Phoebe SO Tampa Bay HEAT 8.23m 27' 0" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Long, Jadyn SO Lakeland Christian 8.03m 26' 4.25" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
5 Jackson, Katelyn 7 Seffner Christian 7.25m 23' 9.5" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
6 Acevedo, Lilian JR Victory Christian (LL) 7.22m 23' 8.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
7 Gines, Malin FR Bell Creek 7.13m 23' 4.75" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Molina, Yanelis FR Bell Creek 7.10m 23' 3.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Wiggs, Sunni SR Lakeland Christian 7.04m 23' 1.25" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Runyon, Lanie JR Victory Christian (LL) 6.98m 22' 11" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
11 Benjamin, Angel FR Victory Christian (LL) 6.97m 22' 10.5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
12 Nelson, Katie SR Lakeland Christian 6.59m 21' 7.5" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13 Neilan, Annika SO Seffner Christian 6.50m 21' 4" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Al-alaoui, Fedae FR Bell Creek 6.27m 20' 7" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Delgado, Antonella SR Victory Christian (LL) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
16 Talley, Reese 7 Seffner Christian 6.01m 19' 8.75" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Sifuentes, Mirella SO Victory Christian (LL) 5.83m 19' 1.5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
18 Devisfruto, Grace SR Seffner Christian 5.70m 18' 8.5" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Ammann, Michelle FR Bell Creek 5.54m 18' 2.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Stiles, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 4.45m 14' 7.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan JR Lakeland Christian 41.49m 136' 1" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
2 Harriell, Tye JR Victory Christian (LL) 39.21m 128' 8" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Hunter, Jaydon SR Victory Christian (LL) 34.87m 114' 5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
4 Lockett, Kiaun SR Victory Christian (LL) 34.51m 113' 3" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Mercado, Aaron SO Victory Christian (LL) 34.21m 112' 3" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
6 Pauling, Donald JR Victory Christian (LL) 33.71m 110' 7" Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
7 Oxendine, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 32.42m 106' 4" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 MacDonald, Caleb SO Lakeland Christian 30.87m 101' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Jean-Simon, Gabriel JR Victory Christian (LL) 28.08m 92' 1" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
10 Hudson, Dre SO Lakeland Christian 27.82m 91' 3" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
11 Pawelka, Filip SR Vanguard (LW) 25.29m 83' 0" The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Cook, Nathan FR Tampa Bay HEAT 24.61m 80' 9" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Williamson, Carlton FR Seffner Christian 22.30m 73' 2" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
14 Eggert, Noah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 22.03m 72' 3" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Jagielski, Jan JR Vanguard (LW) 21.86m 71' 9" The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Smith, Carter FR Seffner Christian 21.26m 69' 9" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Sams, Malcolm SO Seffner Christian 20.21m 66' 4" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
18 Fernandez, Sebastian JR Seffner Christian 20.03m 65' 8" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
19 Roger, Zardon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 16.62m 54' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Masterson, Sean FR Tampa Bay HEAT 10.26m 33' 8" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Branham, Rachel JR Lakeland Christian 25.26m 82' 10" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
2 Jones, Kassidy JR Santa Fe Catholic 23.40m 76' 9" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
3 Long, Jadyn SO Lakeland Christian 22.52m 73' 11" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
4 Cherestal, Cathreveny SR Victory Christian (LL) 22.50m 73' 10" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
5 Delgado, Antonella SR Victory Christian (LL) 21.17m 69' 5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
6 Mullen, Phoebe SO Tampa Bay HEAT 19.34m 63' 5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Gines, Malin FR Bell Creek 17.14m 56' 3" 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Musick, Kaysie 7 Lakeland Christian 16.87m 55' 4" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Talley, Reese 7 Seffner Christian 16.12m 52' 11" Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
10 Stiles, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 13.52m 44' 4" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Molina, Yanelis FR Bell Creek 13.45m 44' 1" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Ammann, Michelle FR Bell Creek 13.33m 43' 9" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Runyon, Lanie JR Victory Christian (LL) 13.04m 42' 9" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
14 Sifuentes, Mirella SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.30m 40' 4" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
15 Benjamin, Angel FR Victory Christian (LL) 12.21m 40' 1" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020