Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (Delray)
Boca Raton
Boone
Centennial
Cypress Creek
Dr. Phillips
Dwyer
Forest Hill
Fort Pierce Central
Freedom (Orlando)
John I. Leonard
Jupiter
Lake Nona
Lake Worth
Martin County
Melbourne
Oak Ridge
Olympia
Olympic Heights
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Lakes
Park Vista
Royal Palm Beach
Santaluces
Seminole Ridge
Spanish River
St. Cloud
Tohopekaliga
Treasure Coast
Vero Beach
Viera
Wellington
West Boca Raton
Windermere
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Estephene, Shadrack (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Abastida, Nathaly (F) - St. Cloud
Abisada, Edward (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Abrahams , Ahkilia (F) - Windermere
Abrahams, Khristrina (F) - Windermere
Abunaser, Ali (M) - Treasure Coast
Accius, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Acosta, Rolizbeth (F) - Centennial
Acosta, William (M) - Boone
Adams, Joshua (M) - Spanish River
Adams, Mark (M) - Viera
Adams, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Adamson, Cade (M) - Jupiter
Adegbile, Ayomiku (M) - St. Cloud
Ademu John, Adeena (F) - Windermere
Adler, Bruce (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Agenat, Jeffrey (M) - Lake Worth
Aharon, Daniel (M) - Spanish River
Akel, Adam (M) - Park Vista
Akers, Resa (F) - Windermere
Alas Hernandez, Alejandra (F) - Cypress Creek
Alayo Padron, Stephany (F) - Vero Beach
Albert, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Aldajuste, Weglandsy (M) - Santaluces
Alexander, Aasha (F) - Dr. Phillips
Alexander, Denzel (M) - Martin County
Alexander, Ja'Quavis (M) - Olympia
Alexander, Jaden (M) - Boone
Alexander, Kristian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Alexander, Shakur (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Alexis, Bertrude (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Alexis, Guenson (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Alfonso, Jean (M) - Olympic Heights
ALFORD, NYASIA (F) - Oak Ridge
Alfred, Elizabeth (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Alise, Paige (F) - St. Cloud
Aliuptokiti, Ehigie (M) - Olympia
Aljoe, Jabari (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Allen, Derelle (M) - Spanish River
Allison , Lauren (F) - Viera
Almonte, JoAnn (F) - Olympia
Almonte, Rachel (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Alomar, Rayshaad (M) - Oak Ridge
alquassiri, karam (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Altidor, Germina (F) - Spanish River
Altidore, Aaliyah (F) - West Boca Raton
Alvarado, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Alvarez, Bryan (M) - Santaluces
Alvarez, Francisco (M) - Wellington
Alvarez, Sofia (F) - Spanish River
Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani (M) - Windermere
Amador, Ana (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Amedee, Fabian (M) - Centennial
Amer, Amer (M) - Windermere
Amervil, Christopher (M) - Oak Ridge
Amponsion, Scheneka (F) - Santaluces
Anagno, Anthony (M) - Park Vista
Analore, Maximus (M) - Martin County
Anastase, Risanche (M) - Vero Beach
Anchors, Harrison (M) - Park Vista
Andersen, Maya (F) - Melbourne
Anderson, Aleeha (F) - Vero Beach
Anderson, Keniesha (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Anderson, Sha'kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Andrade, Angel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Andrews, Isaiah (M) - Oak Ridge
Anthony, Braydon (M) - Olympia
Anthony, Collin (M) - Olympia
Antoine, Garvey (M) - Boca Raton
Antoine, Simon (M) - John I. Leonard
Aparicio, Alexander (M) - Lake Nona
Apotsos, Katelyn (F) - Melbourne
Aquino German, Carolina (F) - Cypress Creek
Aranda, Hailey (F) - Treasure Coast
Archibald, Antoine (M) - Wellington
Arenas, Mia (F) - Cypress Creek
Arguello, Dora (F) - West Boca Raton
Aristil, Farrah (F) - Santaluces
Armstrong, Lauren (F) - Lake Nona
Arnold, Travis (M) - Martin County
Arriola, Melanie (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Arroyo, Leyshka (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Arthur, Halli (F) - Olympic Heights
Artison, Ahvital (F) - Windermere
Ashley, Draven (M) - Boone
Assefa, Saafir (M) - Boone
Asuncion, Tyler (M) - Wellington
Atehortua, Juan (M) - Lake Nona
Atkins, Jade (F) - Windermere
Atmostera, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Aurelien, Djosmithe (M) - Lake Worth
Ayala, Jerdary (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ayoub, Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bacon, Elisha (M) - Vero Beach
Badalo, Kiara (F) - Centennial
Baez Frometa, Aylien (F) - Melbourne
Baez, John (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Baker , Sophie (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baker, Alanis (F) - Forest Hill
Baker, Bryan (M) - Viera
Bakken, Brevin (M) - St. Cloud
Balsamo, Arianna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Baltrun, Mia (F) - Jupiter
Bancey, Davy (M) - Dr. Phillips
Banks , Anaia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Banks, Christian (M) - Olympia
Banks, Jasmine (F) - Vero Beach
Banks, Kyle (M) - Park Vista
Bar-Nur, Elan (M) - Spanish River
Barber, Zakias (M) - Forest Hill
Barden, Trista (F) - St. Cloud
Barfield, Julius (M) - Viera
Barfield, Justin (M) - Dwyer
Barker, Christamar (F) - Martin County
Barker, Gabriel (M) - Lake Nona
Barkley, Daxton (M) - Lake Nona
Barnard, Connor (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Barnes, Jakayla (F) - Santaluces
Barnette, Andrew (M) - Boone
Barnette, Ethan (M) - Boone
Barrera-Solis, Jessica (F) - Forest Hill
Barrett, DeSean (M) - Jupiter
Barrett, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Bartlett, Kelsey (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bartolo, Bartolome (M) - Martin County
Baruch, Mason (M) - Jupiter
Basquin, Arnold (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bastian, Dequantay (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Bates, Billy (M) - Jupiter
Batista-Ramirez, Dionellie (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Batson, August (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baynes, Arthur (M) - Wellington
Bazelais, Websky (M) - Boca Raton
Bazin, Bettyna (F) - Cypress Creek
Beaulieu, Pia (F) - Boca Raton
Becker, Dayna (F) - Cypress Creek
Beckles, Jaden (M) - Santaluces
Bedoya, Geraldine (F) - Boca Raton
Beer, Lauren (F) - Wellington
Beliard, Mathew (M) - Boca Raton
Belizaire , Reuel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Belizaire, Naika (F) - Dr. Phillips
Bell, Fedjine (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bellerose, Sharonta (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Benge, Rebeka (F) - St. Cloud
Benjamin, Miles (M) - Olympia
Benjellaun, Exantus (M) - Lake Worth
Bennett, Jared (M) - Jupiter
Bennett, Lamar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Bennett, Liz-Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Benoit, Linda (F) - Santaluces
Benson, Lindsey (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bergstrom, Caroline (F) - Melbourne
Bergstrom, Hunter (M) - Melbourne
Bergstrom, Victoria (F) - Melbourne
Bernal, Dylan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Berriz, Adam (M) - Dr. Phillips
Berry, Vanessa (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bershad, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Bethea, Nyla (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Bethel, Wendell (M) - Vero Beach
Bethel, Wendell (M) - Vero Beach
Bhatti, Sarah (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Biggams, Jaison (M) - Vero Beach
Binder, Aaron (M) - Jupiter
Bishop, Alexa (F) - Spanish River
Bittner, Matthew (M) - Windermere
Blagrove, Bryce (M) - Treasure Coast
Blanc, Wesley (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Blastic, Johnny (M) - Boone
Blot, Aaliyah (F) - Dr. Phillips
Blount, Anthony (M) - Boone
Blue, Jada (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bobbitt, Elizabeth (F) - Boone
Bodasing, Keval (M) - Park Vista
Bojanowski, Jenna (F) - Wellington
Bojanowski, Kathryn (F) - Wellington
Bonner, Lemarcus (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bonnoront, Kate (F) - Jupiter
Bonny, Ava (F) - Park Vista
Bordelon, Tyler (M) - Boca Raton
Borysewicz, Natalee (F) - Forest Hill
Bostic, Justin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Boucher, Daniphca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Boucher, Daniphca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bouie, Corey (M) - Park Vista
Bourrage, Kennedi (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Bourret, Richard (M) - Martin County
Bowden, Matthew (M) - Melbourne
Bowes, Tyrese (M) - Centennial
Boyd, Ainsley (F) - Jupiter
Boyd, Charnice (F) - Lake Worth
Boyd, Hayden (M) - Melbourne
Bradley, A'Brea (F) - Melbourne
Brandt, Hailey (F) - Santaluces
Brantley, Kane (M) - St. Cloud
Brantley, Kenzie (F) - St. Cloud
Brassloff, Drew (M) - Spanish River
braswell, jade (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Brennan, Ryan (M) - Jupiter
Brianvil, Kemmy (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Brice, Christopher (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bridges, Kyrin (M) - Dr. Phillips
Briscan, Ana-maria (F) - Boca Raton
Brito, Josue (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Brown Blake, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Brown, Carolyn (F) - Boone
Brown, Daniel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, David (M) - Centennial
Brown, Gia (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Brown, Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Brown, Jaylon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Brown, Kwesi (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Brown, Shaliyah (F) - Windermere
Brown, Sydni (F) - Lake Nona
brown, t'sai venice (F) - John I. Leonard
Brown, Taishai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Brown, Theana (F) - Oak Ridge
Brown, Tsai (F) - John I. Leonard
Brown, Ty'Andre (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Brown, Winston (M) - Lake Nona
Brumfield, Nehemiah (F) - Treasure Coast
Bruney, Bianca (F) - Olympic Heights
Brush, Jake (M) - Martin County
Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah (F) - Boone
Buchanan, Ashley (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Buck, Rachel (F) - Jupiter
Buck, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Budwah, Kamali (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Budwah, Katriel (F) - Fort Pierce Central
BULLARD, SAMIYA (F) - Oak Ridge
Bullock, Ryan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Burbank, Angelina (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bureau, William (M) - Santaluces
Burke, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Burns, Kamari (M) - Dwyer
Burritt, Mason (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Bush, Brenna (F) - St. Cloud
Butler, Kiori (F) - Seminole Ridge
Butler, Micah (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Cabrales, Richard (M) - Dr. Phillips
Cabrera, Leslie (F) - Treasure Coast
Cabrera, Sean (M) - Wellington
Cadet, Ashnora (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Caine, Henrique (M) - Lake Nona
Calix, Selena (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Callender, Noelani (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Camacho, Jasmine (F) - Viera
Camacho, Johan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Camlone, Nicholas (M) - Vero Beach
Campbell, Joel (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Campbell, Raheem (M) - Treasure Coast
Campbell, Thierry (F) - Dwyer
campbell, tristanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Campos Colmenares, Daylerh (M) - Boca Raton
Campos, Sophia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Canales, Emily (F) - Martin County
Cannella, Jessica (F) - Boone
Caraballo, Jesuel (M) - St. Cloud
Cardenas, Gabriela (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Carpenter, Donovan (M) - Cypress Creek
Carpenter, Lance (M) - Park Vista
Carr, Jarvia (F) - Dr. Phillips
Carradi, Katie (F) - Park Vista
Carreras, Nicolas (M) - Seminole Ridge
Carroll, Bentley (M) - Martin County
Carson, Evan (M) - Park Vista
Carter, Brady (M) - Melbourne
Carter, Brianna (F) - Vero Beach
Carter, Jade (F) - Oak Ridge
Carter, Kathryn (F) - Olympia
Carter, Luke (M) - Viera
Casillas, Daniel (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cassels, Holly (F) - Dwyer
Castano, Jisaiah (M) - St. Cloud
Castellano, David (M) - Olympia
Castin, Jonathan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Castro, Adolfo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Castro, Jacqueline (F) - Viera
castro, karen (F) - John I. Leonard
Castro, Keegan (M) - Jupiter
Cattaneo, John (M) - Melbourne
Cavato, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cawley, Aidan (M) - Park Vista
Cazenave, Axel (M) - Jupiter
Cela, Viana (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Celestin, Amindie (F) - Oak Ridge
Celetin, Jeff (M) - Oak Ridge
Centrella, Marissa (F) - Park Vista
Cepeda Diaz, Ana Sofia (F) - Boca Raton
Cerisier, Samantha (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Cesar, Androff (M) - Boca Raton
Cesar, Bradley (M) - John I. Leonard
Chambers, Stella (F) - Melbourne
Chandler, Max (M) - Jupiter
Chang, Brian (M) - Spanish River
Chapman, Hailey (F) - Windermere
Charles, Andrew (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Charles, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Charles, Giovanni (M) - Seminole Ridge
Charles, Gueldy (M) - Treasure Coast
CHARLES, KAYLANI (F) - Oak Ridge
Charles, Leandre (M) - Forest Hill
Charles, Najah (M) - Boone
Charles, Samatha (F) - Oak Ridge
Charmant, Tamika (F) - West Boca Raton
Chartier, Daniel (M) - Boca Raton
Chase, Dylan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Chase, Dylan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Chavers, Jerrius (M) - Forest Hill
Chavez, Lilly (F) - Dwyer
Chavez, Noah (M) - Olympic Heights
Cherelus, Elijah (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
cherenfant, christine (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Cherry, Zachary (M) - Viera
Chin, Dorian (M) - Wellington
Ching, Casey (M) - St. Cloud
Chisholm, Courtney (M) - Cypress Creek
Chisholm, Tyler (M) - Windermere
Cho, James (M) - Olympic Heights
Christensen, Sydney (F) - Park Vista
Christianson, Brianne (F) - Boca Raton
Chu, Elizabeth (F) - Martin County
Cineas-Young, Taccara (F) - Dwyer
Cintron, Hayley (F) - St. Cloud
Cirineo, Sophie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Ciulla, Max (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Civil, Marken (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Clairisme, Sephora (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Clancy, Thomas (M) - Boca Raton
Clarke, Briana (F) - Boca Raton
Clarke, Jafari (M) - Melbourne
Clarke, Jalen (M) - Melbourne
Claude, Fritz (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Claudio, Carlos (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Clayton, Anthony (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Clayton, Brianna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Claytor, Hannah (F) - Dr. Phillips
Clemente, Jesus (M) - Lake Nona
clermont, abigail (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Clervilus, Alvin (M) - John I. Leonard
Clervoyant, Davidson (M) - John I. Leonard
Cloud, Zach (M) - St. Cloud
Clukey, Matthew (M) - St. Cloud
Cobite, Sendia (F) - Oak Ridge
Cohon, Marc (M) - West Boca Raton
Cohon, Shayna (F) - West Boca Raton
Colas , Berlain (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Coleman, Robert (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Collins, Jacob (M) - Dr. Phillips
Colon , Jake (M) - Park Vista
Colon, Chris (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Colon, Sebastian (M) - Lake Nona
Colvin, Alyssa (F) - Dwyer
Comon, Haley (F) - Park Vista
comrie, destiney (F) - John I. Leonard
Concepcion Rios, Kendall (M) - Cypress Creek
Concepcion, Adrian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Connolly, Teaghan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Conow, Brendan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cook, Alicia (F) - Wellington
Cooley, Alexis (F) - Dwyer
Cooper, Cicely (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Cooper, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Cooper, Vontrice (F) - Forest Hill
Cordoba, Derrick (M) - Treasure Coast
Cordoves , Israel (M) - Forest Hill
Cornelius , Olivia (F) - Viera
Cornelius, Lauryn (F) - Viera
Corrasquel, Yohan (M) - Spanish River
Correa Gonzalez, Alexandra (F) - Lake Nona
Correa, Brayan (M) - Boone
Correa, Janaliz (F) - Lake Nona
Cortes, Camila (F) - Park Vista
Coss Flores, Ervin (M) - Jupiter
Costin, Kayla (F) - Boone
Costner, Michelle (F) - Seminole Ridge
Coulter, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Council, Lynn (F) - Cypress Creek
Counts , Justin (M) - Santaluces
Cowles, Keshailyn (F) - Wellington
Crapps, Daishanell (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Creber, Jake (M) - Martin County
Creeden, Zac (M) - Jupiter
Criollo, Brian (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Croke, Emily (F) - West Boca Raton
Cromer, Kai (M) - Vero Beach
Cross, Tanner (M) - Vero Beach
Cross, Trevor (M) - Vero Beach
Cruickshank, Derrick (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Cruz, Joseph (M) - West Boca Raton
cruz, miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Cruz, Sarai (F) - Boone
Cuadrado, Avian (M) - St. Cloud
Cubillas, Kailey (F) - Jupiter
Cuddy, Aidan (M) - St. Cloud
Cuevas, Felipe (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Cuevas, Yarianna (F) - Cypress Creek
Cuillo, Nick (M) - Jupiter
Culbreath, Danni (F) - Cypress Creek
Cunningham, Alayna (F) - Melbourne
Cunningham, Saniah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Curtis, Honovi (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Curtis, Noah (M) - Treasure Coast
Czerwinski, Colin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
D'Aout, James (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
D'haiti, marcus (M) - Royal Palm Beach
D'Hurieux, Dylan (M) - Wellington
D'Hurieux, Zoe (F) - Wellington
D'Innocenzo, Daniel (M) - Jupiter
Daceus, Malankov (M) - Fort Pierce Central
DaCosta-Moore, Daijah (F) - Olympia
DaCosta-Moore, Dominique (F) - Olympia
Dahlgren, Emma (F) - Olympia
Dalmacy, Yourhi (M) - Boca Raton
Damas, Briannah (F) - Santaluces
Damon, Britney (F) - Dr. Phillips
Danastor, Xander (M) - Olympic Heights
daniels, dharius (M) - Olympia
daniels, dharius (M) - Olympia
Daniels, Thurston (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Darius, Guevara (M) - Spanish River
DaSilva, Jeffrey (M) - John I. Leonard
David, Travis (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Davino, Jacob (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Davis, Cooper (M) - Viera
Davis, Jalon (M) - Park Vista
Davis, James (M) - Melbourne
DAVIS, JAMYA (F) - John I. Leonard
DAVIS, JERNEKA (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Davis, Kitana (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Davis, Rickeria (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Dawson, Ratajah (F) - Vero Beach
De Armas, Charles (M) - Forest Hill
De Jesus, Julio (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
DeCambre, Chelsea (F) - Treasure Coast
Decker, Klarissa (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
DeFour, Lee (M) - St. Cloud
Deichman, Shai (M) - Spanish River
Deisseroth, Roxanne (F) - Dr. Phillips
Del Re, Alexandra (F) - Jupiter
Del Re, Peyton (F) - Jupiter
Delgado Exposito, Renaldo (M) - Dr. Phillips
Delgado, Alejandra (F) - St. Cloud
Delices, Max (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
DellaVecchia, Ashlyn (F) - Wellington
Deluke, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Delva, Januelson (M) - Park Vista
Delva, Wesley (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Demartini, Joseph (M) - Olympic Heights
Denis-McCormick, Amari (M) - Lake Nona
Denisa, Nicolas (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dennis, Brendan (M) - Lake Worth
DeOliveira, Victor (M) - John I. Leonard
DePena, Kevin (M) - Lake Nona
Derice, Rochefort (M) - Spanish River
DeSante, Amanda (F) - Lake Nona
Descartes, Orlando (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Desir, Caline (F) - Boone
Desir, Clifford (M) - Park Vista
Desjardias, Derline (F) - Spanish River
DeSouza, Thiago (M) - Treasure Coast
Destine, Rose (F) - Boca Raton
Desty, Odelline (F) - Santaluces
Desvallon, Dieunilson (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Desvariste, Wendell (M) - John I. Leonard
Dewar, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
DHaiti, Tracede (F) - Forest Hill
Diaz , Keyanna (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Diaz, Angel (M) - Boca Raton
Diaz, Bryan (M) - Centennial
Diaz, David (M) - Windermere
Diaz, Hunter (M) - Seminole Ridge
Diaz, Jasmine (F) - Viera
Diaz, Peyton (M) - Treasure Coast
Dickens, Patrick (M) - West Boca Raton
Dickenson, Foster (M) - Boca Raton
Dieujuste, Ritch (M) - West Boca Raton
Dillman, Sean (M) - West Boca Raton
Dimberg, Max (M) - Melbourne
Dinger, Barrett (M) - Jupiter
Dinzey, Kareem (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
DiSalvo, Jocelyn (F) - Martin County
Disalvo, Megan (F) - Windermere
Disalvo, William (M) - Windermere
Dixon, Jonah (M) - Park Vista
Dixon, Tonianna (F) - Spanish River
Dodds, Carson (M) - Park Vista
Dolan, Megan (F) - Boone
Dominguez, Andrew (M) - Wellington
Dominguez, Dimitri (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Dominique, Alan (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dor, Amy (F) - Cypress Creek
Dorcent, Josue (M) - John I. Leonard
Dorcinvil, Neithin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dore, Shakaeja (F) - Dr. Phillips
Dorkpo, Ashley (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Dorsanvil, Guitho (M) - Spanish River
Dorsonne, Jeneva (F) - Spanish River
Dorvelia, Mykel (M) - Vero Beach
Dorvil, Yrlene (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dorzilme, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Dosina, Osny (M) - Boca Raton
Doucette, Jack (M) - Park Vista
Douglas, Domanique (F) - Dr. Phillips
Douihech, Ryan (M) - West Boca Raton
Dowdell, Nakaila (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Drain, Jessie (M) - Windermere
Drake, Jenna (F) - Lake Nona
Drautz, Tristan (M) - Boca Raton
Drawdy, Galen (M) - St. Cloud
Dresser, Emma (F) - Jupiter
Dubose , Vicent (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dubriel, Danny (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Dulansky, Max (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Dumas, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Dume, Jeannie (F) - Vero Beach
Dume, Jeavensky (M) - Vero Beach
Duncan, Anthony (M) - Seminole Ridge
Duplan, Brianna (F) - Lake Nona
Durant, Zane (M) - Lake Nona
Durney, Kylie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Duval, David (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Dvorak, Lucas (M) - Olympia
Eady, Jamond (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Earp, Morgan (F) - St. Cloud
Echevarria, Joram (M) - St. Cloud
Echeverria, Lorenzo (M) - Spanish River
Edmond, Samuel (M) - Olympia
Edward, Ivana (F) - Windermere
Edwards, Alyssa (F) - Cypress Creek
Edwards, Aniyyah (F) - Dr. Phillips
Edwards, Ciara (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Edwards, Jevaughn (M) - Dr. Phillips
Edwards, Kiari (F) - Lake Worth
Edwards, Ramijah (F) - Forest Hill
Edwards, William (M) - Wellington
Egbor, Olivia (F) - Boca Raton
Eguez, Danitza (F) - Melbourne
El-jouni, Alyssa (F) - Martin County
Elam, Julian (M) - Windermere
Elie, Celine (F) - Santaluces
eliscar, gaelle (F) - John I. Leonard
Ellenback, Luke (M) - Windermere
Ellenback, Noah (M) - Windermere
Elliot, Jalen (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Elliott, Regan (F) - Boone
Ellis, Marie (F) - Jupiter
Ellis, Terrence (M) - Park Vista
Elmon, Halin (M) - Boca Raton
Elvir, Mirna (F) - Forest Hill
Elysee, Marlens (M) - Park Vista
Emami, James (M) - Melbourne
Emilca, Josue (M) - Santaluces
Emile, Valene (F) - Lake Worth
Encarnacion, Allysandra (F) - St. Cloud
Endrud, Theo (M) - Jupiter
English, Kennedi (F) - Jupiter
Ervil, Ashley (F) - Dwyer
Espada, Maraiya (F) - Lake Nona
espinal, victoria (F) - John I. Leonard
Espinosa , John (M) - Forest Hill
Espinoza, James (M) - Vero Beach
Estainvil, Wevendly (M) - Dwyer
Estephene, Ishma (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Esterling, Dalincy (M) - Santaluces
Estes, Melanie (F) - Viera
Estime, Amanda (F) - Cypress Creek
Estin, Redondo (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Etienne, Elijah (M) - Palm Beach Central
Etienne, Jakeem (M) - Santaluces
Euceda, Ariana (F) - Cypress Creek
Eugene, Alec (M) - Viera
Evans, Antoine (M) - Lake Worth
Evans, Raven (F) - Centennial
Exil, Isaiah (M) - Olympia
Exil, Manasse (M) - Santaluces
Exilus, Seth (M) - Lake Worth
Ezeobinwa, Arthur (M) - Lake Nona
Fabien, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Fagan, Kameli (M) - Boca Raton
Fain, Logan (M) - Olympic Heights
Fairbank, Colby (M) - Melbourne
Falcon, Giovanni (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Farnham, Blake (M) - Seminole Ridge
Fashaw, Ariah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Featherston, Blake (M) - Vero Beach
Feinberg, Kai (M) - Martin County
Feldman, Alisa (F) - Park Vista
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka (F) - Lake Worth
Felix, Azaria (F) - Centennial
Felix, Fedeline (F) - Vero Beach
Feliz, Matthew (M) - Cypress Creek
Ferguson, Jasmine (F) - Dwyer
Ferguson, Reginold (M) - Vero Beach
ferguson, ta'niaya (F) - John I. Leonard
Ferguson, Troy (M) - Dwyer
Fergusson, Dashawn (M) - Dwyer
Ferland, Penelope (F) - Seminole Ridge
Fernandes, Jada (F) - Boca Raton
Fernandez, Zachary (M) - Cypress Creek
Ferrerter, Rachel (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Figueras, Taylor (F) - Olympia
Figueroa, Ashley (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Figueroa, Christian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Figuroa, Caleb (M) - Park Vista
Finkelstein, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Finkelstein, Ryan (M) - Park Vista
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer (M) - Martin County
Firestone, Lourali (F) - Martin County
Fishbaugh, Kassandra (F) - Jupiter
Fisher, De' Shaune (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Flagg, Emily (F) - Viera
Fleming, Malachi (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Fleming, Solomon (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Flemk-joli, Kaysa (F) - Jupiter
Fletcher, Dominique (F) - Park Vista
Fletcher, Owen (M) - Lake Nona
Fleurimond, Shanice (F) - Dwyer
Flood, Weldon (M) - Treasure Coast
Floristal, Jalissa (F) - Centennial
Flournoy, Ryan (M) - Windermere
Flowers, Jolie (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Floyd, Ephrain (M) - Vero Beach
Fluery, Ricky (M) - Treasure Coast
Foga, Joel (M) - John I. Leonard
Foley, Hannah (F) - Boone
Forbes, Clinton (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ford, Tyler (M) - St. Cloud
Foreman, Andreas (M) - Viera
Foreman, Preston (M) - Viera
Forrest, Amelia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Forrest, Amelia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Forrest, DeAndre (M) - Park Vista
Fortney, Sabrina (F) - Seminole Ridge
Fowler, Taylor (F) - Santaluces
Fox, Devin (F) - Viera
Fox, Kathryn (F) - Jupiter
France, Madeline (F) - Martin County
Francios , Caleb (M) - Santaluces
Francique, Alyanna (F) - Seminole Ridge
Francique, Michael (M) - Boca Raton
francis, dishon (M) - Royal Palm Beach
francis, jaheem (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Francis, Kerry-Ann (F) - Cypress Creek
Franco, Brandon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Francois, Bergemyn (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Francois, Eltaneia (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Francois, Lovely (F) - Vero Beach
Francois, Mykale (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Francois, Rapho (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Fraser, Dylan (M) - Forest Hill
Frater, Brandon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Frazier, Terrance (M) - Vero Beach
Frazier, Winsome (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Frederick, Tyrell (M) - St. Cloud
Frett, Izariah (F) - Dr. Phillips
Friedman, Cameron (M) - Olympia
Frongillo, Gio (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Frongillo, Gio (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Frost, Nila (F) - St. Cloud
Fryar, Kimberly (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Fuca, Gina (F) - Martin County
Fuentes, Jose (M) - Vero Beach
Fulton, Isaiah (M) - Lake Nona
Funes, Alvin (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Funk, Braden (M) - Viera
Gabriel, Peter (M) - Dwyer
Gabriel, Shenika (F) - Lake Worth
Gabrius, Junior (M) - Santaluces
Gaither, Joseph (M) - Cypress Creek
Gaitor, Kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Galiardi, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Gallo, Christopher (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Galvan, Leann (F) - Cypress Creek
Galvin, Michael (M) - Melbourne
Gamble, Holly (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Ganem, Sebastian (M) - Cypress Creek
Gara, Elias (M) - Olympia
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria (F) - Wellington
Garcia, caleb (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garcia, Jayven (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Garcia, Jonathan (M) - Santaluces
Garcia, Sarah (F) - St. Cloud
Garcon, Andrew (M) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Kyla (F) - West Boca Raton
Garcon, Melissa (F) - West Boca Raton
Gargano, Reese (F) - Boca Raton
Garland, Christian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Garner, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Central
GARY, SERENITY (F) - Oak Ridge
Garzon, Juan (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Gately, Patrick (M) - Boone
Gatto, Nicholas (M) - Windermere
Ge, Darwin (M) - Melbourne
Geahart, Ben (M) - Viera
Gede, Robson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Gede, Robson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Gencarelli, Giuliano (M) - Dwyer
George, Ayana (F) - Windermere
George, christopher (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Georges, Deborah (F) - Oak Ridge
Georges, Rebecca (F) - Oak Ridge
Gerrits , Brooke (F) - Viera
Gerrits, Allison (F) - Viera
Giggetts, Simone (F) - St. Cloud
Giles, Sir (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Gill, Xiomara (F) - Lake Nona
Gillis, Hailey (F) - Melbourne
Gipson, Michaela (F) - Melbourne
Givens, Melody (F) - Dwyer
Glee, Janyla (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Wellington
Glezil, Eva (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Glick, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Godwin, Caleisha (F) - Vero Beach
Godwin, Calvin (M) - Vero Beach
Goedel, Brooke (F) - Boca Raton
Goffigan, James (M) - Viera
Goguts, Carter (M) - Dwyer
Golba, Emily (F) - Jupiter
Golba, Grace (F) - Jupiter
Goldbergh, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Goldfarb, Ella (F) - Spanish River
Goldin, Seth (M) - Jupiter
Gonzales, Joseph (M) - West Boca Raton
Gonzalez , Jason (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Gonzalez, Anthony (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Gonzalez, Axel (M) - Martin County
gonzalez, crisleidys (F) - John I. Leonard
Gonzalez, Josiah (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Olympic Heights
Gonzalez, Roxana (F) - Martin County
Gonzalez, Samuel (M) - Cypress Creek
Good, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Gotshall, Elijah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Gourdet, Carine (F) - Cypress Creek
Gouveia, Garrett (M) - Palm Beach Central
Goyal, Sonali (F) - Martin County
Grabher, Ellyana (F) - Windermere
Grace, Carter (M) - Lake Nona
Grafton, Zachary (M) - Cypress Creek
Graham, Kameron (M) - Boone
Graham, Lauren (F) - Boca Raton
Grahn, Xavier (M) - Olympia
Grandison, Shawn (M) - Boone
Grant, Elon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Grant, Phillip (M) - Santaluces
Grant, Shavary (M) - John I. Leonard
Grant, Vanaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Grantham, Emily (F) - Boone
Gray, Hayden (M) - Seminole Ridge
Gray, Jai (M) - Centennial
Greaves, Dajon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Green, Alyia (F) - Olympia
Green, Elijah (M) - Wellington
Greene, Brady (M) - Spanish River
Greenstein, Feige (F) - Boca Raton
Griggs, Jason (M) - Oak Ridge
Gross, Rachel (F) - Windermere
Guillaume, Elijah (M) - Santaluces
Guilleau, Schwartz (M) - Spanish River
Gumpel, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Gunn, Michelle (F) - Boone
Gunsalus, Abigail (F) - Wellington
Gutierrez, Bryan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Gutierrez, Nicole (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Guzman, Letty (F) - Forest Hill
Haas, Dylan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hadley, ketron (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hage, Ashton (M) - Olympia
Hagee, Madison (F) - Viera
Hagermann, Alexis (F) - Olympic Heights
Haggerty, Leanne (F) - Wellington
Haldane, Alexander (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Hale, Leah (F) - Lake Nona
Halfon, Noah (M) - West Boca Raton
Hall, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Hall, Ohelia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Hall, Shamorris (M) - John I. Leonard
Hall, Veve (F) - Boone
Halpern, Jane (F) - Spanish River
Ham, Braden (M) - Viera
Hamby, Dylan (M) - Lake Nona
Hammond, Jatalia (F) - Vero Beach
Hampton, Becky (F) - Jupiter
Handle, Nicholas (M) - Viera
Hanssen, Alexa (F) - Jupiter
Hare, Kyle (M) - Seminole Ridge
Harley, Tavion (M) - Cypress Creek
Harlow, Anthony (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Harp, Travon (M) - Forest Hill
Harrell, Alexus (F) - Vero Beach
Harrington, Aiyana (F) - Vero Beach
Harrington, Jacobi (M) - Santaluces
Harris Jr., Kevin (M) - Park Vista
Harris, Jessica (F) - Lake Worth
Harris, Mario (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Harris, Myles (M) - Melbourne
Harris, Nosharai (F) - Windermere
Hart, Donte (M) - Vero Beach
Harvey, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Hatch, Ledger (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hatfield, Jackson (M) - Viera
Hauer, Nina (F) - Dwyer
Hawk, Victoria (F) - Windermere
Hayes, Zach (M) - Boca Raton
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen (M) - Wellington
Haynes, Justice (F) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Marvelous (F) - Boca Raton
Haywood, Kaylah (F) - Lake Nona
Heaphy, Ryan (M) - St. Cloud
Heise, Ethan (M) - Melbourne
Helzerman, Dillon (M) - Vero Beach
Henderson, Ryan (M) - Viera
Henri, Rhode (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Henry, Ann Joe (F) - Oak Ridge
Henry, Neveah (F) - Lake Nona
Here, Josiah (M) - Windermere
Heredia, Elijah (M) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jaden (M) - Jupiter
Heriscar, Briant (M) - John I. Leonard
Hernandez , Dakazza (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hernandez, Adams (M) - Cypress Creek
Hernandez, Diego (M) - Vero Beach
Hernandez, Javier (M) - Cypress Creek
Hernandez, Jenni (F) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, John-Anthony (M) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, Josue (M) - Boca Raton
Hernandez, Juli (F) - St. Cloud
Hernandez, Raul (M) - Dr. Phillips
Heron, Nacari (M) - Windermere
Hey, kathryn (F) - Olympia
Hick, Davon (M) - Vero Beach
Hiemstra, Richard (M) - Centennial
Higgins, Tyrone (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Higgs, Peyton (F) - Jupiter
Hilario, Betzy (F) - West Boca Raton
Hill, Ezzaria (F) - Olympia
Hill, Jahbari (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hill, Maurice (M) - Windermere
Hill, Tre'sean (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Hill, Zakai (M) - Treasure Coast
Hirsch, Aiden (M) - Park Vista
Hlavenka, Chad (M) - Forest Hill
Hodge, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Hoffman, Benjamin (M) - Melbourne
Holland, Nivon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Hollis, KeAndra (M) - Lake Worth
Hollis, Kolby (M) - Olympia
Hollis, Stefan (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Holmes, Mikoy (M) - Centennial
Holtrup, Michael (M) - Jupiter
Hope, Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hopkins, Jayden (M) - Dwyer
HORACE, WIDELY (M) - Oak Ridge
Horn, Julia (F) - Spanish River
Hornbeck, Ethan (M) - Boone
Horns, Isabella (F) - Windermere
Horton, Roderick (M) - Boone
Hosein, Shah (M) - Treasure Coast
Howard, Amberly (F) - St. Cloud
Howard, Angelina (F) - Wellington
Howard, Dezmi (F) - Cypress Creek
Howell, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Howell, Kale (M) - Jupiter
Howell, Khalia (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Howell, Kyra (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hoyos, Valerie (F) - Lake Nona
Hubbard, Melvin (M) - Forest Hill
Huby, Collin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Hudoletnjak, Dylan (M) - Olympic Heights
hudson, ashirea (F) - John I. Leonard
Hudson, Zhanya (F) - Lake Nona
Huettner, Gabriella (F) - Jupiter
Huguenin, Tristan (F) - Lake Nona
Hunter, James (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hunter, Jaylin (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hutchings, Harley (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Ignatowicz, Nicole (F) - Jupiter
Ilvert, Malachi (M) - Olympia
Ingalls, Joshua (M) - Viera
Ingraham, Isaiah (M) - Lake Worth
Inyang, Eno (F) - St. Cloud
Iris, Abigail (F) - Melbourne
Iris, Jordan (M) - Melbourne
Irizarry, Mikel (M) - Olympic Heights
Isaac, Kevon (M) - Santaluces
Ivankovich, Damien (M) - Melbourne
Jacas, Alethia (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jackson, Adina (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Celine (F) - Jupiter
JACKSON, EDDIE (M) - Oak Ridge
Jackson, Ja'Keem (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Jordan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jackson, Markevus (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jacobs, Elan (M) - Park Vista
James, Sean (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jaramillo, Sam (M) - Spanish River
Jaudon, Alston (M) - Melbourne
jean mary, keysha-lynn (F) - John I. Leonard
Jean Simon, Shernika (F) - Cypress Creek
Jean, Daphney (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Jaquone (M) - Vero Beach
Jean, Joshua (M) - Park Vista
Jean, Kit (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jean, Mikalet (M) - Santaluces
Jean-Francois, Ernst (M) - Wellington
Jean-Gilles, Valencia (F) - Lake Worth
Jean-Louis, Samuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jean-Paul, Rhandy (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
jeanlis, joudeline (F) - John I. Leonard
Jeffrey, Jessica (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Jelks, Ireanna (F) - Vero Beach
Jenkins, Joycelyn (F) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Quanaya (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jenkins, Strevelle (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Jennings, Brian (M) - Treasure Coast
Jennings, Joshua (M) - Olympia
Jensen, Jayson (M) - Boone
Jerelds, Joshwa (M) - Windermere
Jerger, Kayla (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jernigan , Paris (F) - Viera
Jernigan, Kyra (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Jimenez, Alexander (M) - West Boca Raton
Jimenez, Carlos (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Jimenez, Estebab (M) - Windermere
Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy (M) - Cypress Creek
Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Johnbson, Essyriah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Alliann (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Lake Nona
Johnson, Antwone (M) - Boca Raton
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Johnson, Briawna (F) - Lake Nona
Johnson, Daylen (M) - Olympia
Johnson, Daylen (M) - Olympia
Johnson, Gage (M) - Melbourne
Johnson, Inez (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Isaiah (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Johnson, Jalin (M) - Olympia
Johnson, James (M) - Vero Beach
Johnson, Jasmine (F) - Viera
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Central
johnson, michael (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Savannah (F) - Spanish River
Johnson, Sheyan (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Johnson, Sheyene (F) - Santaluces
Johnson, TJ (M) - Viera
Johnson, Zhimarias (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Jolivert, Debora (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jolteus, Franbert (M) - John I. Leonard
Jones, An'Jawan (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jones, Cleo (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jones, Floyd (M) - Vero Beach
Jones, Jacquez (M) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Jayla (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Jordan (F) - Melbourne
Jones, Jordan (F) - Dr. Phillips
Jones, Marque (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Jones, Preston (M) - Jupiter
Jones, Terrence (M) - Olympia
Jones, Victor (M) - Olympia
Jordan, Bryanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Jordan, Sophia (F) - Boone
Jordan, Zach (M) - Jupiter
Jorel, Lesage (M) - Vero Beach
Joseph, Abigail (F) - Cypress Creek
Joseph, Amire (M) - Windermere
Joseph, Cayla (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Celine (F) - Dwyer
Joseph, Clarck (M) - Spanish River
Joseph, Faith (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
JOSEPH, ISAAC (M) - Oak Ridge
joseph, jamaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Joseph, Job (M) - John I. Leonard
Joseph, Johnson (M) - West Boca Raton
Joseph, Ruth (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Joyce, Brayden (M) - Jupiter
Julceus, Honjoline (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jules, Alex (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Jules, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Julian, Rayph (M) - Park Vista
Kabwita, Fidah (F) - Cypress Creek
Kambe, Wataru (M) - Lake Nona
Karas, Jack (M) - Spanish River
Karch, Joseph (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Karl, Coby (M) - Viera
Kasher, Delaney (F) - Dwyer
Kassatly, Makena (F) - Martin County
Kassem, Ethan (M) - Lake Nona
Kaufman, Natalie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Keanu, Koht (M) - Vero Beach
Keanu, Koht (M) - Vero Beach
Keating, Thomas (M) - Park Vista
Kelleher, Justin (M) - Olympia
Kelley, Carolyn (F) - Viera
Kelley, Rowan (F) - West Boca Raton
Kellier, Denese (F) - Park Vista
Kelly, Ashlyn (F) - Park Vista
Kelly, Jack (M) - Park Vista
Kelly, Jade (F) - Olympia
Kelly, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Kendall, Justin (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Kennedy, Delaney (F) - West Boca Raton
Kenney, Xander (M) - Martin County
Kerbs, Kayla (F) - Dwyer
Kerrigan, Dustin (M) - Jupiter
Khan, Omar (M) - Vero Beach
Killion, Thomas (M) - Melbourne
Kimmons, Curtis (M) - Lake Nona
King, Gibril (M) - Boca Raton
King, Markel (M) - Park Vista
Kitchen, Johnathan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Klaproth, Logan (M) - Melbourne
Klaus, Collin (M) - Martin County
Kleinschmidt, William (M) - Vero Beach
Kline, Michael (M) - St. Cloud
Klostreich, Lauryn (F) - Martin County
Knight, Madeline (F) - Viera
Knoblock, Wesley (M) - Melbourne
Kobayashi, Cole (M) - Spanish River
Koch, Cameron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Kollar, Jackson (M) - Lake Nona
Komatsu, Kai (M) - Olympia
Komatsu, Shu (M) - Olympia
Kopf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Kovacs, Greg (M) - Spanish River
Kramer, Sari (F) - Spanish River
Krantz, Jack (M) - Boone
Krassell, Evan (M) - Viera
Kraus, Gretchen (F) - Melbourne
Krisel, Garrett (M) - Martin County
Kristol, Ryan (M) - Spanish River
Kuba, Colby (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kurek, Erika (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Kutcher, Zach (M) - Park Vista
Kwon, Alec (M) - Spanish River
Kyada, Ayan (M) - Park Vista
La Cruz, Visella (F) - Santaluces
Labordeaux, Omarion (M) - Boone
Laboy, Caylob (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lafalaise, Mykayla (F) - Olympia
Lagrand, JeanLuc (M) - Jupiter
Lajeunesse, Obed (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Lamothe, Benjamin (M) - Martin County
Lanahan, Gryphon (M) - Olympia
Landwehr, Tobias (M) - Jupiter
Lantzy, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
Lantzy, Isabella (F) - Jupiter
Lara, Laylah (F) - St. Cloud
Larez, Dylan (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Larose, Tatiana (F) - Spanish River
Laster, Bria (F) - Santaluces
Laster, Camren (M) - Santaluces
Latimore, Joshua (M) - Vero Beach
Latimore, Joshua (M) - Vero Beach
Latouche, Loody (F) - Oak Ridge
Laurince, Emily (F) - Lake Worth
Laurore, Abigale (F) - Lake Worth
Lavallee, Grace (F) - Jupiter
lawrence, abigail (F) - John I. Leonard
Lawrence, Jacob (M) - Park Vista
Le Tolbert, Isis (F) - Vero Beach
Lebron, Richard (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Lecrone, Ashlyn (F) - Centennial
Lecrone, Tyler (M) - Centennial
Lee, Catherine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Lee, Javia (F) - Boone
Lee, Markell (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Left, Alex (M) - Park Vista
Leger, Oshny (M) - Dr. Phillips
Lehman, Christol (F) - Dwyer
Leibovics, Deen (M) - Palm Beach Central
Leoni, Marissa (F) - Viera
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Lesh, John (M) - Dwyer
Lespire, Jason (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Levy, Shannon (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lewis, Adryan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lewis, Donnell (M) - Seminole Ridge
Lewis, Dynia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Lewis, John (M) - Cypress Creek
Lewis, Makayla (F) - Dwyer
Lewis, Nyzeria (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Lewis, Owen (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Lewis, Parisa (F) - Spanish River
Lewis, Tyger (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lewiston, Abbigail (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Lickstein, Jessica (F) - Dwyer
Lightfoot, Vinkahjina (F) - Dwyer
Lima, Ajanay (F) - Palm Beach Central
Lis, Henson (M) - Dr. Phillips
Lis, Maya (F) - Dr. Phillips
Lissade, Adonis (M) - Boone
Little, Jasmine (F) - Dr. Phillips
Liu, Evan (M) - Martin County
Livingston, David (M) - Park Vista
Lizardo, Zeniel (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Lockett, Donald (M) - John I. Leonard
Lockhard, Sophia (F) - Vero Beach
Lohman, Holly (F) - Jupiter
London, Jamal (M) - Olympic Heights
Lopez Jr., Orlando (M) - Viera
Lopez, Angelo (M) - St. Cloud
Lopez, Danic (M) - Windermere
Lopez, Mateo (M) - Park Vista
Lopez, Samantha (F) - Windermere
Lopez, Shakira (F) - Cypress Creek
Lorente, Ariel (M) - Melbourne
Lorick, Takijaya (F) - Dwyer
Lott, Teremun (M) - Seminole Ridge
Loughran, Kaitlyn (F) - Viera
Louidor, Del (M) - Lake Worth
Louis juste, Kenisha (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Louis, Camouse (F) - Boca Raton
Louis, Evalyna (F) - Santaluces
Louis, Jaden (M) - Park Vista
Louis-Juste, Silvince (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
LOUISSAINT, JOHN (M) - Oak Ridge
Lovett, Jackevis (M) - Boone
Lowe, Alexander (M) - Wellington
Lubin, Luchama (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lucas, Sean (M) - Spanish River
Lucien, Deon (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lucien, Mike (M) - Park Vista
Lugo Pardo, Gabriela (F) - St. Cloud
Luna, Javier (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Luna, Mia (F) - Forest Hill
Lunch, Jake (M) - Park Vista
Luther, Amber (F) - Lake Nona
Lyons, Jamari (M) - Viera
Lyons, Treyvon (M) - Viera
Mack, Devon (M) - Park Vista
Mack, Kelliana (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
MacNab, Jonathon (M) - St. Cloud
Madelus, Sharra (F) - Santaluces
Madeus, Kervens (M) - John I. Leonard
Madison, Natalia (F) - Dwyer
Madl, Tyler (M) - Viera
Maduro, R'Kaijah (F) - Olympia
Mageo, Rambo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Magnan, Jaiden (M) - Treasure Coast
Maisonet, Micheal (M) - Dr. Phillips
Malachi, Ilvert (M) - Olympia
Malavasi, Miranda (F) - Martin County
Maligno, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Mallinger, Davis (M) - Viera
Malute, Christopher (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Mann, Jonathan (M) - Boca Raton
MANNING, LAKISHA (F) - Oak Ridge
Manzano, Bryan (M) - Jupiter
Manzella, Daniel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Marc, Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marcus, Reese (F) - Spanish River
Maresca, Martina (F) - Martin County
Mariani, John (M) - Cypress Creek
marrero, michelle (F) - John I. Leonard
Marrero, Noah (M) - Cypress Creek
Marrow, Kemani (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Marsh, Dominic (M) - Centennial
Marsh, Gavin (M) - Boone
Marshall, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Marthinsen, Tyler (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Martinez, Alexa (F) - West Boca Raton
Martinez, Hector (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Martinez, Rafael (M) - Vero Beach
Martingano, Jaiden (M) - Melbourne
martini, cayden (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Marvaso, Collin (M) - Lake Nona
Marvasti, Parshan (M) - West Boca Raton
marven, elia (F) - John I. Leonard
Mascetta, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Mason, Sakhiia (F) - Dwyer
Massey, Jeniah (F) - St. Cloud
Mastropplito, Jaida (F) - Dwyer
Matey, Samantha (F) - Boone
Mathieu, Jaden (M) - Cypress Creek
Mathis, Rayanna (F) - Dr. Phillips
Matilus, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Matthew, Anthony (M) - Martin County
Matthews, Ashton (M) - Lake Nona
Matthews, Gabriele (F) - Dr. Phillips
Matthews, Starlet (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Matzner, Shannon (F) - Dr. Phillips
Maurancy, Harry (M) - Olympia
Mazard, Lensky (M) - Boca Raton
Mazur, Nick (M) - West Boca Raton
McArthur, Zyan (F) - Palm Beach Central
McBride, Keegan (M) - Windermere
McCall, Ryan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
McCammon, Carley (F) - Jupiter
McCarthy, Evan (M) - Martin County
McClain, Jarion (M) - Lake Nona
McCormack, Thomas (M) - Melbourne
McCoy, Javon (M) - Centennial
McCrary, Eric (M) - Spanish River
McDonald, Mylie (F) - St. Cloud
McGregor, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
McIntyre, Anthony (M) - Viera
McIntyre, Jordan (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
McKinley, Jordan (M) - Boone
McKnight, Lincoln (M) - Melbourne
McLeod, Evan (M) - Melbourne
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McNamara, Jack (M) - Jupiter
McNeil, Jenay (F) - Palm Beach Central
Meadows, Divahni (F) - Santaluces
Medina, Jareliz (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Medina, Javan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Medina, Laurisa (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Medina, Moises (M) - Spanish River
Medina, Romeo (M) - St. Cloud
Megargee, Nhia (F) - Park Vista
Meizinger, Jaden (M) - Vero Beach
Meizinger, Jaden (M) - Vero Beach
Mejia, Brandon (M) - Windermere
Melandes, Kammile (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Melby, Jacob (M) - Viera
Melman, Sophie (F) - Boca Raton
Melton, Ann-Marie (F) - Jupiter
Mena, Brithany (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Mendez, Irmiris (F) - Dr. Phillips
Mendoza, Joseph (M) - John I. Leonard
Mendoza, Keller (M) - Lake Worth
Mendoza, Wilmor (M) - Lake Worth
Mercado, Anthony (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Merchant, Gabrielle (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Merius, Woodson (M) - Santaluces
Mermet, Laurie (F) - Jupiter
Metrius, Nahlani (F) - Windermere
Mezair, James (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Michel , Bensdjadini (F) - Oak Ridge
Michel , Falonne (F) - Oak Ridge
Michel, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Milek, Sofia (F) - Windermere
Millen, Chyna (F) - Viera
Miller, Andrew (M) - Olympia
Miller, Aysha (F) - Olympia
Miller, Bodey (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Cayden (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Jeremy (M) - Lake Nona
Miller, Kevon (M) - Olympia
Miller, Olivia (F) - Jupiter
Miller, Sawyer (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Sean (M) - Treasure Coast
Milliard, Brennan (M) - Jupiter
Mills, Jamar (M) - Forest Hill
Mimms, Joshua (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Minor, Ava (F) - Windermere
Minor, Brenna (F) - Windermere
Minor, Lauren (F) - Windermere
Minton, Lindsey (F) - Vero Beach
Miranda, Gabriel (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Miranda, Mikayla (F) - Lake Nona
MIRICLE, CHRISTINE (F) - Oak Ridge
Mitchell, Ahkeem (M) - Vero Beach
Mitchell, Ahkeem (M) - Vero Beach
Mitchell, Jurmain (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Mitchell, Karyana (F) - Viera
Mizell, Aidan (M) - Boone
Mobley, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Mock, Ashlyn (F) - Forest Hill
Mode, Jonathan (M) - Boca Raton
Montalvo, Adrian (M) - Cypress Creek
Montavon, Andy (M) - Lake Nona
Monteiro, Chryssa (F) - Lake Nona
Montes, Alesha (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Montesinos, Gianfranco (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Montinat, Laura (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Montinat, Laura (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
moore, briana (F) - John I. Leonard
Moore, Carson (M) - Martin County
Moore, Chris (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Jack (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Jon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Morales, Adam (M) - Seminole Ridge
Morales, Bryan (M) - Treasure Coast
Morant, Maya (F) - Spanish River
Moreno, Stephanie (F) - Spanish River
Morgan, Andre (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Morgan, David (M) - Park Vista
Morgan, Jeleicia (F) - Cypress Creek
morgan, oneil (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Morgan, Sapphire (F) - Park Vista
Morin, Michael (M) - Melbourne
Morin, Mikayla (F) - Melbourne
Morrison, Javon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Morrow, Cyra (F) - Olympia
Morrow, Jackson (M) - Dr. Phillips
Moynihan, William (M) - Park Vista
Mule, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Muni, Isabella (F) - Melbourne
Murray, Danny (M) - Melbourne
Mushlin, Lily (F) - West Boca Raton
Mutz, Zachary (M) - Viera
Mylan, Antonio (M) - Jupiter
Myles, Jaslynn (F) - Dwyer
Myles, Melissa (F) - Dwyer
Naberhaus, Robbie (M) - Viera
Napoleon, Johan (M) - Windermere
nazario, brianna (F) - John I. Leonard
Nazario-Marques, Jose (M) - Dr. Phillips
Nealy, Nyla (F) - Martin County
Neblett, Tyler (M) - Dr. Phillips
Needham, Ashley (F) - Treasure Coast
Needham, Braedan (M) - Viera
Neely, Adrian (M) - Park Vista
Neely, Brandon (M) - Vero Beach
Negron, Alejondro (M) - St. Cloud
Negron, Luis (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Nelken, Yarron (M) - Boca Raton
Nelson, Destiny (F) - Vero Beach
Nelson, Maya (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Nembard, Sydney (F) - Wellington
Nembhora, Andre (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Newton, Jessica (F) - Melbourne
Nezifort, Omar (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Ngomesia, Ali (M) - Lake Nona
Nguyen, Derek (M) - Park Vista
Nguyen, Lillian (F) - Lake Nona
Nguyen, Tracy (F) - Dwyer
Nieves, Isaac (M) - St. Cloud
Noda, Sheyla (F) - Forest Hill
Noel , Wildlyne (F) - Oak Ridge
Noel, Fabienne (F) - Santaluces
Noland, Elyjah (M) - Centennial
Nonombre, Dravon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Nordheim, Sully (M) - Boca Raton
Noreaga, Alejandro (M) - Wellington
Normil, Jedidah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Northover, Nathan (M) - Spanish River
Notice, Jon (M) - Santaluces
Noto, Rosario (M) - Windermere
Nunes, Kayla (F) - Treasure Coast
Nuneville, William (M) - Jupiter
Nunez , Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Nunn, Caleb (M) - Lake Nona
Nye, Isaac (M) - Seminole Ridge
O'Day, Emma (F) - Boca Raton
O'Donnell, Christian (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
O'Donnell, Nicholas (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
O'Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Park Vista
Ocasio, Miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Odie, Jeremiah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ojeda, Vianney (F) - Lake Nona
Okhimamhe, James (M) - Melbourne
Okunlola, Daniel (M) - Boone
Oliantus, Armelle (F) - Dr. Phillips
Oliver, Malakhi (M) - Centennial
Oller, Austen (M) - Melbourne
Olsen, Amelie (F) - Dr. Phillips
Omega, Woody (M) - Dr. Phillips
Oneid, Cesar (M) - Jupiter
Onofre, David (M) - John I. Leonard
Oramas, Joey (M) - Park Vista
Orasi, Luca (M) - Forest Hill
Orgaz, Sean (M) - Boca Raton
Orozco, Camilo (M) - Martin County
Orr, Austin (M) - St. Cloud
Ortiz, Onix (M) - Windermere
Ortiz, Ricardo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ortiz, Rognie (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Ortiz-Torres, Jonn (M) - St. Cloud
Osborn, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Oscar, Jeremiah (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Osterval, Milca (F) - Forest Hill
Ostowski, Dylan (M) - Park Vista
Otero-Delgado, Thalia (F) - Treasure Coast
Outor , Romaine (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Ovalles, Ayana (F) - Santaluces
Pache, Joshua (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Pacitti, Anthony (M) - Spanish River
Pack, Elias (M) - Lake Nona
Pack, Joshua (M) - Lake Nona
Packer, Nicholas (M) - Park Vista
Padgett, Ian (M) - Forest Hill
Padilla, Steven (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Padillo, Clara (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Paez, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Paglia, Chelsea (F) - Viera
Palomino, Camila (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pamphile, Nicholas (M) - Dwyer
Pamphile, Stefan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Pancake, Isabella (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Pantoja, Adrian (M) - Lake Nona
Paolicelli, Daniella (F) - Boone
Paradas, Vanessa (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Parchita, Cecylia (F) - Forest Hill
Pardo, Freddy (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pare, Jacob (M) - St. Cloud
Parker, Antonio (M) - Dwyer
Parrange, Ben (M) - Spanish River
Parris, Ryan (M) - Cypress Creek
Parsons, Brianna (F) - Martin County
Pascal, Yowen (M) - Treasure Coast
Paskoski, Maddie (F) - Martin County
Passe, Dohas (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Passie, Thomas (M) - Jupiter
Pasterin, Fritz (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Patel, Akshay (M) - Cypress Creek
Patrick, Maxfield (M) - Vero Beach
Patterson, Elias (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Patterson, Javien (M) - Vero Beach
Patterson, Jayden (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Paul, Anne (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Paul, Cyniah (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Paul, Hall (M) - Dr. Phillips
Payne, Andre (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida (F) - Boca Raton
Peck, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Pedroza, Nick (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Peeples, Denarjiah (F) - Dwyer
Pelikan, Devin (F) - Melbourne
Pelikan, Liam (M) - Melbourne
Pelletier, Riley (M) - Martin County
Penn, Amahnia (F) - Park Vista
Penn, Amar (M) - Park Vista
Pennenga, Brianne (F) - Martin County
Pereyra, Ferdell (M) - St. Cloud
Perez, Armando (M) - Dwyer
Perez, Brandon (M) - John I. Leonard
Perez, Damon (M) - Dr. Phillips
Perez, Jexsamarie (F) - Lake Nona
perez, margarita (F) - John I. Leonard
Perez, Tohil (M) - Boca Raton
PEREZ, YULLIAN (M) - Oak Ridge
Perez-Camacho, Harris (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Perkins, Lauren (F) - Windermere
Peroso, Joanna (F) - Viera
Perrin, Koron (M) - St. Cloud
Perrone, Ava (F) - Spanish River
Perrone, Cameron (M) - Spanish River
Persaud, Julius (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Perseghin, Olivia (F) - Vero Beach
Pestana-Trasolini, Valeria (F) - Lake Nona
Peters, Gabriel (M) - Dwyer
Peters, Michael (M) - Seminole Ridge
Petersen, Esa (F) - Boone
Petersen, Will (M) - Boone
Peterson, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Petit, Yonash (M) - Park Vista
Petit-Frere, Mercheley (F) - Park Vista
petit-homme, ridjinie (F) - John I. Leonard
Pettigrew, Shomari (M) - Treasure Coast
Pham, Alan (M) - West Boca Raton
Pham, Don (M) - Park Vista
Pham, Spenser (M) - Dr. Phillips
Philippe, Beloveson (M) - Oak Ridge
Philippe, Serjinio (M) - Lake Worth
Philipson, Sabrina (F) - West Boca Raton
Phillips, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Phillips, Jayla (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Phillips, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Phillips, Riley (F) - Park Vista
Phillips, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Piantinis, Delaila (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pickens, Henry (M) - Centennial
Pielock, Carson (M) - Lake Nona
Pierre, Emmanuel (M) - Dr. Phillips
Pierre, Marc (M) - Lake Worth
Pierre, Noah (M) - Park Vista
Pierre, Ornans (M) - Dwyer
Pierson, Jordan (M) - Lake Nona
Pinder, Dai'Quan (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pineda, Jose (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Pinnock, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Pippin, Nick (M) - St. Cloud
Pire, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Pirie, Liam (M) - Windermere
Pittman, Rachel (F) - Viera
Pizzino, Ethan (M) - Park Vista
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Platon, Aidan (M) - Lake Nona
Platon, Olivia (F) - Lake Nona
Plourde, Christian (M) - Jupiter
Plourde, Hannah (F) - Jupiter
Poerilo, Mario (M) - Jupiter
Point-du-Jour, Franceska (F) - Wellington
Poirier, Georgia (F) - Martin County
Poirier, Sophia (F) - Martin County
poitier, hailey (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Poitier, Kyandra (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pomales, Julian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Ponce, Monica (F) - Treasure Coast
Poole, Lavaria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Poole, Michael (M) - Windermere
Porcha, Za'Liyah (F) - Dwyer
Portalatin, Najelly (F) - Santaluces
Porter, Winford (M) - Seminole Ridge
Porter, Winfred (M) - Seminole Ridge
Portillo, Erick (M) - Cypress Creek
Potts, Jennifer (F) - Park Vista
Pou, Marianna (F) - Spanish River
Powell, J'vaughnie (M) - Fort Pierce Central
powell, tahir (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Powers, Dexter (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Praestegaard, Mik (M) - Spanish River
Preisendorf, Ryan (M) - Jupiter
Previlon, Ezckiel (M) - Park Vista
Price, Abdiel (M) - Treasure Coast
Price, Silko (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Pruett, Lyrics (F) - Treasure Coast
Pullum, Mason (M) - Boone
Purcell, Gabrielle (F) - Centennial
Pustilnik, Zoe (F) - Spanish River
Pyka, Katelyn (F) - Dr. Phillips
Pyzikiewicz, Christopher (M) - Centennial
Quigley, Collin (M) - Park Vista
Quinn , Jazmin (F) - Spanish River
Quinn, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Quinn, Kyle (M) - Spanish River
Quinn, Mya (F) - Spanish River
Quinones, Jayden (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Quinones, Jolaney (M) - St. Cloud
Quintero, Joshua (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
QUINTERO, KEVIN (M) - Oak Ridge
Rabolli, Braden (M) - Park Vista
Raffenberg, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Raffenberg, Thomas (M) - Martin County
Rai, Ganesa (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Ramcharitar, Mikel (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rami, Ranya (F) - Boone
Ramos, Matthew (M) - Dwyer
Ramos, Ronny (M) - St. Cloud
Ramos, Steven (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Ramsarat, Rheanna (F) - Jupiter
Ramsey , Jaden (M) - Forest Hill
Ramsey, Mackenzie (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Ranck, Katie (F) - Windermere
Raney, Cameron (M) - Viera
Rankine, Dylan (M) - Jupiter
Rawls, Cnya (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Raymond, Nequann (M) - Forest Hill
Reason, Jessica (F) - Park Vista
Rebollar, Alexis (M) - Wellington
Reed, Ilyana (F) - Vero Beach
Reed, Ilyana (F) - Vero Beach
Reeves, Jaxson (M) - Jupiter
Reid, Bryanna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Reid, Jaddah (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Remillard, Liliana (F) - Palm Beach Central
renard, marie (F) - John I. Leonard
Rendeck, Aeden (M) - Viera
Restrepo, Camilo (M) - Wellington
Reyes, Isabella (F) - West Boca Raton
Reyes, Jonathan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Reynolds, Kaitlyn (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Reynolds, Reese (M) - Viera
Ribeiro, Luisa (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Richards, Damon (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Richards, Isaiah (M) - Dr. Phillips
Richards, Neville (M) - Wellington
Richards, Sadiki (M) - Santaluces
Riche, Jeffrey (M) - Palm Beach Central
Richman, Evan (M) - Olympia
Richter, Joshua (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ridoy, Alauddin (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Riezinger, TJ (M) - Boca Raton
Riley, Chase (M) - Melbourne
Rinderknecht, Rhianna (F) - Martin County
Rison, Jacob (M) - Windermere
Rissman, Jaimee (F) - Spanish River
Rivera, Diego (M) - Boone
Rivera, Jetzymar (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Rivera, Luna (F) - Vero Beach
Rivera, Nyasia (F) - Cypress Creek
Rivera, Tiana (F) - St. Cloud
Rivera, Wagner (M) - Lake Nona
Rivero, Alison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Rivers, Kyle (M) - Olympia
Roach, Annabel (F) - Dwyer
Roberts, Christian (M) - Boone
Roberts, Joshua (M) - Martin County
Roberts, Rehn (F) - Dwyer
Roberts, Riley (M) - Spanish River
roberts, tatiyanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Robertson, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Robertson, James (M) - Boca Raton
Robinson, Ariana (F) - Windermere
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Seminole Ridge
Robinson, De'Andre (M) - Olympia
Robinson, Elisha (F) - Dr. Phillips
Robinson, Isaiah (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Robinson, Matthew (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson, Michael (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson, Robert (M) - St. Cloud
Robles, Angel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Robles, Luis (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Rocha, Daniel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Roche, Damien (M) - Boone
Roddy, Xiomara (F) - Dr. Phillips
Rodgers, Judah (M) - Olympia
Rodgers, Nubia (F) - Olympia
Rodney, Kareem (M) - Treasure Coast
Rodriguez, Arianna (F) - Lake Nona
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Rodriguez, Christopher (M) - Olympic Heights
Rodriguez, Daniella (F) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Elise (F) - St. Cloud
Rodriguez, Joshua (M) - Martin County
Rodriguez, Joshua (M) - Olympia
Rodriguez, Joshua (M) - Olympic Heights
Rodriguez, Khaylani (F) - Park Vista
Rodriguez, Ricardo (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Rodriguez, Sofia (F) - Vero Beach
Rogers, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
ROLACK, JACOB (M) - Oak Ridge
Rolle, Jada (F) - Vero Beach
Rolle, Jada (F) - Vero Beach
Roman, Yenilitza (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Romer, Epiphany (F) - Seminole Ridge
Romero, Alessandro (M) - Park Vista
Romero, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Romeus, Yoltha (F) - Dwyer
Romulus, Joseph (M) - Forest Hill
Rondeau, Rebecca (F) - Park Vista
Rosa, Amir (M) - Lake Nona
Rosa, Jeslyn (F) - Melbourne
Rosado, Aleks (M) - St. Cloud
Rosado, Liznet (F) - St. Cloud
Rosales, Jeffrey (M) - John I. Leonard
Rosario, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Rosier, Amelia (F) - Santaluces
Ross, Gavin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ross, Jack (M) - Martin County
Ross, Tyler (M) - Vero Beach
Rosso, Daniele (M) - Forest Hill
Rouhoff, Avery (F) - Viera
Roundtree, Lamareia (F) - Olympia
Rowe, Carter (M) - Windermere
Rowell, Ava (F) - Melbourne
Rowell, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Royal, Shalom (M) - Centennial
Rubiano, Jenny (F) - Vero Beach
Ruiz, Destiny (F) - St. Cloud
Ruiz, Tomas (M) - St. Cloud
Runner, Cecelia (F) - Jupiter
Ruocco, Christian (M) - Dwyer
Russell, Carlyn (F) - Jupiter
Russell, Juliet (F) - Vero Beach
Russell, Tamiyah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Russell, Tyrone (M) - Viera
Russo, Aiden (M) - Jupiter
Rynolds, Bryce (M) - Viera
Sadorf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Safford, Lourdes (F) - Dr. Phillips
Sagara, Joe (M) - Olympia
Saia, Aliana (F) - Spanish River
SAINT MARC, JUSTAIN (M) - Oak Ridge
Saint-Firmin , Daniella (F) - Santaluces
saint-jean, samantha (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Salemme, Mark (M) - Palm Beach Central
Salinas, Brian (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Salvato, Ricardo (M) - Boca Raton
Samad, Malik (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Samuels, Davonte (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sanchez, Alex (M) - Seminole Ridge
Sanchez, Alvaro (M) - John I. Leonard
Sanchez, Anthony (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Sanchez, Brian (M) - Windermere
Sanchez, Daniel (M) - West Boca Raton
Sanchez, Darianka (F) - St. Cloud
Sanders, Evan (M) - Melbourne
Sanders, Zy'Kerria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sandoval, Alexis (M) - St. Cloud
Sangmeister, Jack (M) - Lake Nona
Sansone, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Santagata, Gabriele (M) - Boca Raton
Santeufemio, Isabella (F) - Boone
Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie (F) - Lake Nona
Santiago, Alexis (F) - St. Cloud
Santiago, Christ (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Santiago, Isaac (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Santos, Joshua (M) - Cypress Creek
Santos, Julie (F) - Cypress Creek
Santovenia, Isa (F) - West Boca Raton
Sardina, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Sarmoen, Zach (M) - Spanish River
Sarria, Danielle (F) - Olympic Heights
Saunders, Ariah (F) - Boca Raton
Saunders, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Saville Garcia, Gavin (M) - Vero Beach
Saxena, Samay (M) - Dwyer
Scarborough, Jarrett (M) - Windermere
Scariti, Daniel (M) - Dwyer
Scarlett, Timika (F) - Spanish River
Schiffer, Louis (M) - Viera
Schiola, Frank (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schipf, Kyle (M) - Melbourne
Schlesinger, Olivia (F) - Spanish River
Schmiede, Melissa (F) - Olympic Heights
Schneeberger, Bobby (M) - Boone
Schulman, Jordan (M) - West Boca Raton
Schwartz, Brandon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Schwartz, Nikolas (M) - Martin County
Scille, Kameron (F) - Wellington
Scott, Isaiah (M) - Dwyer
Scott, Karya (F) - Melbourne
Scott, Nicholas (M) - Lake Nona
Sedaros, Zack (M) - Viera
Seegert, Allana (F) - Boone
Seelmann, Sophie (F) - Lake Nona
Seibel, Matthew (M) - West Boca Raton
Selle, Miranda (F) - Jupiter
Semlali, Ilyas (M) - Dr. Phillips
Senat, Ruth (F) - Olympia
Senneus, Esperancia (F) - Wellington
Sept, Travious (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Sepulveda, Jalberto (M) - Oak Ridge
Severe, Tanahelle (F) - Palm Beach Central
Sevil, Berlens (M) - Lake Worth
Shafer, Madelyn (F) - Viera
SHAMAT, NABIL (M) - Oak Ridge
Shannon, Miah (F) - Dwyer
Shannon, Mikeriah (F) - Dwyer
Shapard, lachastity (F) - Vero Beach
Shaw, Jordaine (M) - Melbourne
Shaw, Shakeal (M) - Melbourne
Shaw, Tyler (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Shea, Jack (M) - Boone
Sheiner, Joey (M) - Spanish River
Shenbaum, Michael (M) - Viera
Shepard, India (F) - Seminole Ridge
Sheppard, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Sherman, Robert (M) - St. Cloud
Shields, Johntrell (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Shinholster, Jamyah (F) - Cypress Creek
shirley, jiraye (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Shugar, Antonia (F) - Spanish River
Shugerman, Hailey (F) - Park Vista
Siew, Ben (M) - Park Vista
Sikorski, Jade (F) - Centennial
Silva, Sebastian (M) - Boone
SILVERN, RASHEED (M) - Oak Ridge
Similien, Shedenah (F) - Dwyer
Simmons, Jocelyn (F) - Melbourne
Simon, Ashley (F) - St. Cloud
Simon, Christopher (M) - Wellington
Simon, Kanorris (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sims, Amari (F) - Windermere
Sinclaire, Hailey (F) - Spanish River
Singleton, Iman (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Singleton, Shakirra (F) - Treasure Coast
Sinophat, Alandy (M) - Cypress Creek
Sinophat, Brunda (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Sinophat, Stevenson (M) - Cypress Creek
Sippio, Deleon (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Siqueira, Victoria (F) - Spanish River
Sistrunk, Javaris (M) - Forest Hill
Siviter, Brooke (F) - Viera
Skeete, Stefon (M) - Jupiter
Slater, Arianna (F) - Lake Nona
Slaven, Jamal (M) - Olympia
Slone, Garrett (M) - Martin County
Smallwood, Nicole (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Smiley, Jahiyah (F) - Lake Nona
Smith , Jada (F) - Palm Beach Central
Smith, Chloe (F) - Jupiter
Smith, Cole (M) - Centennial
Smith, Dadrien (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Smith, Gunnar (M) - Melbourne
smith, imani (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Smith, Ivey (F) - Seminole Ridge
Smith, Jalaea (F) - Boone
Smith, Jamari (M) - John I. Leonard
Smith, Justyn (F) - Lake Nona
Smith, Lamaya (F) - Vero Beach
Smith, Mason (M) - Martin County
Smith, Nevaeh (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Smith, Sebastian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Smith, Victor (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Smith, Wiston (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Smolla, JoAnna (F) - Windermere
Snead, Jackson (M) - Boone
Snyder, Rodney (M) - Melbourne
Solamon, Navarre (M) - Viera
Soldatich, Ruiden (M) - Vero Beach
Solomon, Chloe (F) - Olympia
Solomon, Claire (F) - Cypress Creek
Soto, Andres (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Soto, Aurimar (F) - St. Cloud
Soto, Christian (M) - Lake Nona
Soto, Juan (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Souffrant, Mike (M) - John I. Leonard
Spence, Cody (M) - Boone
Spiers, Ashleigh (F) - West Boca Raton
Spleha, Justin (M) - Spanish River
Spooney, Dasia (F) - Boone
St. Ange, Lewis (M) - Spanish River
St. Cyr , Destiny (F) - Palm Beach Central
St. Cyr, Zamora (F) - Dr. Phillips
St. John, Parker (M) - Boone
Stan, Christian (M) - Park Vista
Starr, Emmy (F) - West Boca Raton
Steel, Bryant (M) - Boone
Steel, Mackenzie (F) - Boca Raton
Steele, Jade (F) - Park Vista
Stefaniak, Edward (M) - Centennial
Stenn, Abby (F) - Vero Beach
Stennett, Johvoi (M) - Treasure Coast
Stephens, Piper (F) - Melbourne
Stephenson, Me'Kayla (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Stevens, Kadajeh (F) - Cypress Creek
Stevenson , Ryan (F) - Windermere
Stewart, Paul (M) - Boone
Stief, Hunter (M) - Cypress Creek
Stinard, Cameron (M) - St. Cloud
Stith, Justin (M) - Dr. Phillips
Stokes, Aysia (F) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Stokes, Ethan (M) - Vero Beach
Stone, Rhys (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Stout, Kaitlyn (F) - Jupiter
Straghn, Ryala (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Strange, Sarah (F) - Boone
Sundin, Sophia (F) - Cypress Creek
Surgent, Marcus (M) - Spanish River
Surpris, Dimitri (M) - Santaluces
Sutcliffe, Michelle (F) - Jupiter
Swinarski, Charles (M) - Dr. Phillips
Swint, JaRandy (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Sydne, Thayenjy (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Sylvester, Genevieve (F) - Wellington
Talabert, Stacy (F) - West Boca Raton
Talber, Ivy (F) - Spanish River
Talbert, Dashon (M) - Forest Hill
Tally, Quintavious (M) - Dwyer
Tammany, Maxwell (M) - Park Vista
Tannis-Harris, Kemani (M) - Dr. Phillips
Tanon, Isaiah (M) - Boone
Taylor, Andre (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Park Vista
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Park Vista
Taylor, Hayden (M) - St. Cloud
Taylor, Issak (M) - Olympia
Taylor, Mia (F) - Jupiter
Taylor, Ramonica (F) - Wellington
Taylor, Tamaya (F) - Windermere
Teachout, Kaitlyn (F) - Jupiter
Terlep, Tyler (M) - Melbourne
Tessono, Louchy (M) - Seminole Ridge
Thelusme, Robi (M) - Santaluces
Theodore, Fuge (M) - Olympic Heights
theus, triune (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Thomas , Kiana (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lake Worth
Thomas, Bahati (M) - Cypress Creek
Thomas, Grace (F) - Wellington
Thomas, Jacorey (M) - Boone
Thomas, Kallem (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Thomas, Lorenzo (M) - Viera
Thomas, Shayna (F) - Wellington
Thomas, Zach (M) - Jupiter
Thompson, Emily (F) - Lake Nona
Thompson, Gerald (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thompson, Jalen (M) - Dr. Phillips
Thornton , Matron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Thundiyil, Gian (M) - Boone
Thurner, Alayna (F) - Viera
Thurner, Kaitlyn (F) - Viera
Tichner, Karsyn (F) - Spanish River
Tierney, Trace (M) - Boca Raton
Timms, Shalaysia (F) - Boone
Tineo, Luis (M) - Melbourne
Tinglin, Kaise (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Todd, Myles (M) - Windermere
Tolan, DeMario (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Toppi, Michael (M) - Viera
Torbsca, George (M) - Boca Raton
Torres Mercado, Yadriel (M) - Cypress Creek
Torres Plaza, Miguel (M) - Cypress Creek
Torres Zapata, Tayra (F) - Lake Nona
Torres, Brianna (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Torres, Chioe (F) - Vero Beach
Torres, Eydan (M) - Lake Nona
Torres, Giancarlos (M) - Boone
Torres, Sabrina (F) - St. Cloud
Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn (F) - Boca Raton
Tosta, D.J. (M) - Park Vista
Toussaint, Gucciany (M) - Palm Beach Central
Touzet, Brady (M) - Viera
Towle, Stephanie (F) - Lake Nona
Tran, Eric (M) - Seminole Ridge
Trapp, Anthony (M) - Dr. Phillips
Trax, Tristan (M) - Vero Beach
Trim, Logan (M) - Jupiter
Trinh, Kevin (M) - Windermere
Trombley, Chase (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Trudeau, Calvin (M) - Jupiter
Trujillo, Jonathan (M) - Olympic Heights
Trusty, Jamya (F) - Vero Beach
Tsui, Jonathon (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Tucker, Malcolm (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Tullidge, Anna (F) - Martin County
Turknett, Malachi (M) - Melbourne
Turner, Cassidy (F) - St. Cloud
Turner, Theo (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Tyler, Washington (F) - Windermere
Tyrell, Michael (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Tyrell, Taleia (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Uddin, Talha (M) - Forest Hill
Ugarte, Amaya (F) - Windermere
Ughulu, Leslie (M) - Cypress Creek
Ughulu, Shanna (F) - Cypress Creek
Upshaw, Myiah (F) - Dwyer
Usher, David (M) - Palm Beach Central
Uylsse, Dana (F) - Santaluces
Vaillant, Priska (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Valcour, Andy (M) - Olympic Heights
Vales, Sebastian (M) - Park Vista
Valese, Robert (M) - Lake Nona
Van Buskirk, Drew (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Mark (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
van Gelder, Karl (M) - Boone
Van Vonno, Nicolaas (M) - Melbourne
Van, Tristan (M) - Martin County
Vanoss, Sayako (F) - Viera
Varon, Sebastian (M) - Park Vista
Vasquez, Madison (F) - St. Cloud
Vassle, Shane (M) - Seminole Ridge
Vaughan, Luke (M) - Wellington
Vazquez, Rachel (F) - Santaluces
Velazquez, Morgan (F) - Park Vista
Velez, Daniel (M) - Freedom (Orlando)
Velez, Luis (M) - Centennial
Veltri, Amanda (F) - Spanish River
Vereen, Kiana (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Vertilus, Neil (M) - Cypress Creek
Vertus, Ednisha (F) - Lake Worth
Vice, Olivia (F) - Viera
Vicente, Luis (M) - Wellington
Viime, Chloe (F) - Spanish River
Vil, Anaya (F) - Olympia
Vil, Jordan (M) - Olympia
Villanucci, Nicholas (M) - Santaluces
Villarose, Alexis (F) - Boca Raton
Vincennie, Zachary (M) - Spanish River
Vizotto, Joanna (F) - West Boca Raton
Vonammon, Cole (M) - Boca Raton
Wada, Kent (M) - Windermere
Wade, Ronnie (M) - Park Vista
Wagner, Hannah (F) - St. Cloud
Waite, Janay (F) - Park Vista
Walden, Bella (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Waldrop, Lily (F) - Boone
Walker , Keturah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Walker, Jonathan (M) - Melbourne
Walker, Kwanzi (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Walker, Rylie (F) - Vero Beach
Walker, Zachary (M) - Oak Ridge
Wall, Dailyn (F) - St. Cloud
Wallace, India (F) - Melbourne
Wallace, Matthew (M) - Olympia
Walter, James (M) - Jupiter
Walter, Shelby (F) - Spanish River
Walters, Kaylon (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wampler, Alexander (M) - Centennial
Ward, Michael (M) - Lake Nona
Ward, Noah (M) - Melbourne
Washington , Tyler (F) - Windermere
washington, chelsea (F) - John I. Leonard
Washington, Syhion (M) - Dr. Phillips
Waters, Jonathan (M) - Olympia
Waters, Tamia (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Watkins, Jaiden (M) - Wellington
Watkins, Jonius (M) - Treasure Coast
Watkins, Keron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watson, George (M) - Palm Beach Lakes
Watson, Gia (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Watson, Jayla (F) - Palm Beach Lakes
Watson, Richalia (F) - Boone
We, Leilani (F) - St. Cloud
Webb, JaQuan T. (M) - Park Vista
Weber, Shelby (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Weil, Peter (M) - Jupiter
Weinberg, Jenna (F) - Spanish River
Weiner, Jacob (M) - Olympic Heights
Wellmaker, Jordan (M) - Melbourne
Wengel, Elizabeth (F) - Melbourne
West, Nicolas (M) - Spanish River
Wester, Joseph (M) - Jupiter
Wharton, Brandon (M) - Boone
Wharton, Darien (M) - Boone
Whetro, Alysa (F) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Whitaker, Kailey (F) - Windermere
White, Carson (M) - Melbourne
White, Christian (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
white, dominic (M) - Royal Palm Beach
WHITE, ISAIAH (M) - Oak Ridge
White, Nasir (M) - Windermere
White, Nasjai (F) - Windermere
Whitelocke, Ingrid (F) - West Boca Raton
Whitston, Haudie (F) - St. Cloud
Wiker, Yasmin (F) - Melbourne
Wilder, Auhmya (F) - Treasure Coast
Wiley, Imani (F) - Dr. Phillips
Wiley, Myles (M) - Dr. Phillips
Wilks, Christie (F) - Wellington
Willey, Logan (M) - Boone
William, Irvin (M) - Dwyer
Williams , Gianna (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Williams, Andreana (F) - Wellington
Williams, Antoine (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Azariah (M) - St. Cloud
Williams, Corey (M) - Lake Nona
Williams, Derayon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Williams, Evan (M) - Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
Williams, Ja'Kavian (M) - John I. Leonard
Williams, Jabari (M) - Wellington
Williams, Janessa (F) - Santaluces
Williams, Koery (M) - Park Vista
Williams, Ricardo (M) - Jupiter
Williams, Richelle (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Williams, Rykizzyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Saniyah (F) - Cypress Creek
Williams, Shemar (M) - Dr. Phillips
Williams, Taylor (F) - Vero Beach
Williams, Trinard (M) - Spanish River
Willis, Alea (F) - Vero Beach
Willis, Devin (M) - Vero Beach
Willis, Toby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Willocks, Sean (M) - Boca Raton
Willson, Makayla (F) - Viera
Wilson, Cornell (M) - Vero Beach
Wilson, Hanna (F) - Freedom (Orlando)
Wilson, Jeremiah (M) - Osceola (Kissimmee)
Wilson, Jermaine (M) - Wellington
Wilson, Kennedy (F) - Olympic Heights
Wilson, Maya (F) - Lake Nona
Wiltz, Noel (F) - Lake Nona
Winder, Keyshawn (M) - Palm Beach Central
Winer, Josh (M) - Wellington
Winn, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Wiston, Jaden (M) - West Boca Raton
Wood, Sydney (M) - Santaluces
Woodward, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Woolfork, Anthony (M) - Dr. Phillips
worthen, jaheim (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Worthen, Jason (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Woulard, keith (M) - Vero Beach
Wright Jr, Antonio (M) - Melbourne
Wright, Carson (M) - Boone
Wright, Derek (M) - Treasure Coast
wright, Karvon (M) - Olympic Heights
Wright, Kevin (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wright, Ronald (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Wright, Shaniya (F) - Vero Beach
Wright, Tony (M) - St. Cloud
Wrisper, Timyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Wyatt, Javia (F) - John I. Leonard
Yacinthe, Nehemie (F) - West Boca Raton
Yasin, Niyah (F) - Vero Beach
Yche, Adam (M) - Dr. Phillips
Ylance, Willaime (M) - Vero Beach
Yon, Shi-Lynn (F) - Melbourne
York, Gage (M) - Jupiter
Young, Ashley (F) - Dwyer
Young, Chloe (F) - Dwyer
Young, Ka'Ron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Young, Olivia (F) - St. Cloud
Young, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Zabriski, Lathen (M) - Jupiter
Zace, Jadon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Zaver, William (M) - Windermere
Zelaya, Megan (F) - Park Vista
Zeng, Dominic (M) - Wellington
Ziade, Brooke (F) - Melbourne
Ziade, Hagen (F) - Melbourne
Zimmer, Ilona (F) - Viera
Zimmerman, Ben (M) - Park Vista
Zimmerman, Matthew (M) - Seminole Ridge
Ziskinder, Adam (M) - Martin County
Ziskinder, Ryan (M) - Martin County
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Victor
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
10.71
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.7
2
Mallinger, Davis
JR
Viera
10.74
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
3
Porter, Winfred
JR
Seminole Ridge
10.81
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
1.1
4
Pierre, Emmanuel
Dr. Phillips
10.83
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.2
5
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
10.84
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
6
Adams, Mark
SO
Viera
10.92
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
7
Roberts, Christian
SR
Boone
11.02
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
8
Hollis, Stefan
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.04
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.3
9
Foreman, Preston
JR
Viera
11.06
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
10
Desir, Clifford
SR
Park Vista
11.14
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
5.8
11
Patrick, Maxfield
JR
Vero Beach
11.17
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
12
Saunders, Christian
SR
John I. Leonard
11.18
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
0.8
12
Sedaros, Zack
JR
Viera
11.18
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
14
Bethel, Wendell
JR
Vero Beach
11.19
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
15
Estephene, Ishma
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
11.22
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
3.1
15
Johnson, Zhimarias
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
11.22
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.7
17
Evans, Antoine
JR
Lake Worth
11.24
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
18
Robinson, Robert
JR
St. Cloud
11.27
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2.9
19
Kerrigan, Dustin
JR
Jupiter
11.28
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
3.4
20
Jean, Mikalet
SO
Santaluces
11.30
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.7
21
Schulman, Jordan
SR
West Boca Raton
11.31
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
22
Neblett, Tyler
JR
Dr. Phillips
11.32
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
23
Guilleau, Schwartz
JR
Spanish River
11.33
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.1
24
Zabriski, Lathen
SO
Jupiter
11.34
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
4.1
25
Penn, Amar
SO
Park Vista
11.35
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.3
26
Francois, Mykale
Palm Beach Lakes
11.36
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.7
26
Dubose , Vicent
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
11.36
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3.4
28
Jones, Jacquez
SR
Dr. Phillips
11.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.2
29
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
SR
Martin County
11.39
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
5.8
30
Alexander, Denzel
SR
Martin County
11.40
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
30
Pettigrew, Shomari
FR
Treasure Coast
11.40
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
1.2
30
Walters, Kaylon
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
11.40
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
1.6
30
Hope, Jayden
JR
Palm Beach Central
11.40
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
0.1
34
Butler, Micah
Palm Beach Lakes
11.41
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2.7
34
Turner, Theo
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.41
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
4.1
36
Barkley, Daxton
JR
Lake Nona
11.42
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
1.9
36
Porter, Winfred
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.42
2020 Walter Dix Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
-1.8
38
Miller, Sean
SR
Treasure Coast
11.45
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
39
Taylor, Hayden
SO
St. Cloud
11.46
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2.9
40
Wilson, Jeremiah
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
11.49
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
1.0
40
Richards, Sadiki
SO
Santaluces
11.49
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3.4
42
Bethel, Wendell
JR
Vero Beach
11.51
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
-0.9
42
Heredia, Elijah
JR
Jupiter
11.51
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
3.4
42
Scott, Isaiah
SR
Dwyer
11.51
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
3.5
45
Rivers, Kye
JR
Olympia
11.52
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
45
Aurelien, Djosmithe
SR
Lake Worth
11.52
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3.4
47
DeFour, Lee
JR
St. Cloud
11.55
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
1.5
48
Exil, Isaiah
SR
Olympia
11.58
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
-0.5
48
McClain, Jarion
SO
Lake Nona
11.58
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
-0.2
48
Platon, Aidan
JR
Lake Nona
11.58
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
1.4
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mallinger, Davis
JR
Viera
21.57
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
2
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
21.81
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
3
Sedaros, Zack
JR
Viera
22.16
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
4
Pierre, Emmanuel
Dr. Phillips
22.18
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.9
5
Adams, Mark
SO
Viera
22.22
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
5
Jackson, Markevus
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
22.22
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
-1.6
7
Patrick, Maxfield
JR
Vero Beach
22.37
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
Porter, Winfred
JR
Seminole Ridge
22.43
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
9
Smith, Victor
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
22.47
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.7
10
Jones, Victor
SO
Olympia
22.49
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
11
Hope, Jayden
JR
Palm Beach Central
22.52
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
+0.0
12
Hollis, Stefan
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.71
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
13
Evans, Antoine
JR
Lake Worth
22.84
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
14
Williams, Corey
JR
Lake Nona
22.87
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
0.4
15
Estephene, Ishma
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
22.91
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
16
Adams, Joshua
SO
Spanish River
22.96
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.7
17
Wright Jr, Antonio
JR
Melbourne
22.97
Eau Gallie 3/12
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
18
Jones, Jacquez
SR
Dr. Phillips
23.00
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
-6.0
19
Pettigrew, Shomari
FR
Treasure Coast
23.01
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
0.8
20
Cabrales, Richard
Dr. Phillips
23.02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.5
20
Madl, Tyler
SR
Viera
23.02
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
22
Grant, Shavary
SR
John I. Leonard
23.08
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
23
Guilleau, Schwartz
JR
Spanish River
23.12
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.1
24
Burke, Tyler
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.13
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
25
Saunders, Christian
SR
John I. Leonard
23.14
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
-0.2
26
White, Nasir
JR
Windermere
23.15
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
27
Thornton , Matron
SR
Seminole Ridge
23.16
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.4
28
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
SR
Martin County
23.18
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
-0.2
29
Penn, Amar
SO
Park Vista
23.19
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
30
Schulman, Jordan
SR
West Boca Raton
23.36
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.3
31
Beliard, Mathew
SR
Boca Raton
23.39
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
32
Doucette, Jack
SO
Park Vista
23.40
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
33
Coulter, Joseph
SO
Martin County
23.41
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
+0.0
34
Butler, Micah
Palm Beach Lakes
23.42
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.7
35
Delices, Max
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
23.44
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
36
Dieujuste, Ritch
FR
West Boca Raton
23.46
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
37
McClain, Jarion
SO
Lake Nona
23.48
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
0.8
38
Bennett, Lamar
SR
Fort Pierce Central
23.50
LPA Quad Meet
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
39
Noto, Rosario
SO
Windermere
23.53
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
39
Jean, Mikalet
SO
Santaluces
23.53
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
41
Dubose , Vicent
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
23.55
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
1.8
42
Danastor, Xander
Olympic Heights
23.56
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
42
Wilson, Jeremiah
SO
Osceola (Kissimmee)
23.56
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
0.7
44
Zabriski, Lathen
SO
Jupiter
23.60
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
1.8
45
Taylor, Hayden
SO
St. Cloud
23.66
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-0.7
46
Francois, Mykale
Palm Beach Lakes
23.67
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
0.7
47
shirley, jiraye
SO
Royal Palm Beach
23.74
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.4
48
Rivera, Diego
JR
Boone
23.75
Lake Mary Invite 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2.0
49
Bethel, Wendell
JR
Vero Beach
23.77
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
0.6
50
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
23.80
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson, Markevus
JR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
49.33
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
2
Mallinger, Davis
JR
Viera
49.72
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Wiley, Myles
Dr. Phillips
50.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Williams, Corey
JR
Lake Nona
50.89
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
5
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
SR
Martin County
50.94
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
6
Tannis-Harris, Kemani
Dr. Phillips
51.10
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
7
Dinzey, Kareem
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
51.22
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
8
Thompson, Jalen
Dr. Phillips
51.38
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
9
Coulter, Joseph
SO
Martin County
51.45
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
10
Bennett, Lamar
SR
Fort Pierce Central
51.70
LPA Quad Meet
Feb 11, 2020
11
Gotshall, Elijah
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
51.77
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12
Blanc, Wesley
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
51.87
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
13
Desir, Clifford
SR
Park Vista
51.89
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
14
Adams, Joshua
SO
Spanish River
51.90
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
15
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
51.94
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
16
Beliard, Mathew
SR
Boca Raton
51.98
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
17
Mule, Matthew
JR
West Boca Raton
52.04
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
18
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
52.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
19
Ruocco, Christian
JR
Dwyer
52.27
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
20
DeFour, Lee
JR
St. Cloud
52.36
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
21
Drautz, Tristan
JR
Boca Raton
52.55
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
22
Madl, Tyler
SR
Viera
52.61
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
23
shirley, jiraye
SO
Royal Palm Beach
52.68
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
24
Grant, Elon
SR
Palm Beach Central
52.70
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
24
Roberts, Christian
SR
Boone
52.70
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
26
Lee, Markell
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
52.75
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
27
Chisholm, Courtney
JR
Cypress Creek
52.88
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
28
Morrow, Jackson
JR
Dr. Phillips
52.89
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
29
Zabriski, Lathen
SO
Jupiter
52.92
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
30
Pamphile, Nicholas
JR
Dwyer
52.93
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
31
Patterson, Javien
SO
Vero Beach
53.02
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
32
Melby, Jacob
SR
Viera
53.06
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
33
Tsui, Jonathon
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
53.08
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
34
Lopez, Mateo
FR
Park Vista
53.14
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
35
Odie, Jeremiah
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
53.15
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
36
Pickens, Henry
JR
Centennial
53.23
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
37
Noto, Rosario
SO
Windermere
53.26
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
38
Robinson, Robert
JR
St. Cloud
53.34
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
39
Lewis, Adryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
53.36
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
40
Pierson, Jordan
JR
Lake Nona
53.47
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
41
Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani
JR
Windermere
53.53
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
42
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
53.59
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
43
Finkelstein, Matthew
SO
Park Vista
53.62
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
43
Delices, Max
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
53.62
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
45
Karch, Joseph
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
53.64
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
46
Dieujuste, Ritch
FR
West Boca Raton
53.68
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
47
Belizaire , Reuel
JR
Seminole Ridge
53.71
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
48
Dewar, Joseph
SR
Park Vista
53.74
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
49
Johnson, Joshua
JR
Palm Beach Central
53.78
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
50
Elysee, Marlens
SR
Park Vista
53.84
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wester, Joseph
JR
Jupiter
1:55.04
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
2
Ruocco, Christian
JR
Dwyer
1:56.90
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Mule, Matthew
JR
West Boca Raton
1:57.84
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
4
Kovacs, Greg
JR
Spanish River
1:59.48
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
5
Vincennie, Zachary
SR
Spanish River
1:59.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Rowe, Carter
SR
Windermere
2:00.71
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
7
Castro, Adolfo
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2:01.16
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8
Hernandez, John-Anthony
SR
St. Cloud
2:01.40
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
9
Thornton , Matron
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:01.99
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
10
Ziskinder, Adam
JR
Martin County
2:02.04
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
11
Karl, Coby
SR
Viera
2:02.57
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12
Cuddy, Aidan
JR
St. Cloud
2:02.87
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Cloud, Zach
SR
St. Cloud
2:02.93
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
14
Clemente, Jesus
SR
Lake Nona
2:04.30
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
15
Ortiz, Onix
SR
Windermere
2:04.38
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
16
Karch, Joseph
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
2:04.57
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
17
Ramos, Matthew
JR
Dwyer
2:04.67
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Perez, Armando
JR
Dwyer
2:04.78
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
19
Gotshall, Elijah
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2:04.93
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
20
Shenbaum, Michael
SR
Viera
2:05.00
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
21
D'Aout, James
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:05.09
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
22
Slaven, Jamal
SR
Olympia
2:05.28
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
23
Blanc, Wesley
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
2:05.57
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
24
Berriz, Adam
JR
Dr. Phillips
2:05.80
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
25
Pamphile, Nicholas
JR
Dwyer
2:06.32
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
26
Walker, Kwanzi
Royal Palm Beach
2:06.59
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
27
Komatsu, Kai
JR
Olympia
2:06.63
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Lesh, John
SR
Dwyer
2:06.72
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
29
Komatsu, Shu
JR
Olympia
2:06.77
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
30
Gencarelli, Giuliano
SR
Dwyer
2:06.78
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
31
Zimmerman, Matthew
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:06.93
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
32
Campos Colmenares, Daylerh
SO
Boca Raton
2:06.97
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
33
Drautz, Tristan
JR
Boca Raton
2:07.00
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
34
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
2:07.24
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
35
Spence, Cody
SR
Boone
2:07.72
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
36
Medina, Moises
JR
Spanish River
2:07.87
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
37
Nye, Isaac
SO
Seminole Ridge
2:07.92
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
38
Ortiz, Ricardo
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2:07.95
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2
Mar 9, 2020
39
Yche, Adam
JR
Dr. Phillips
2:08.22
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
40
Douihech, Ryan
SO
West Boca Raton
2:08.55
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
41
Irizarry, Mikel
FR
Olympic Heights
2:09.27
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
42
Pardo, Freddy
FR
Freedom (Orlando)
2:09.40
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
43
Arnold, Travis
SR
Martin County
2:09.56
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
44
Fabien, Jonathan
SR
Treasure Coast
2:09.62
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
45
Bar-Nur, Elan
JR
Spanish River
2:09.97
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
46
Holtrup, Michael
JR
Jupiter
2:10.02
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
47
Ortiz, Rognie
SR
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2:10.20
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
48
Abisada, Edward
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2:10.26
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
49
Vonammon, Cole
SO
Boca Raton
2:10.40
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
50
Finkelstein, Matthew
SO
Park Vista
2:10.55
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cloud, Zach
SR
St. Cloud
4:17.19
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
2
Wester, Joseph
JR
Jupiter
4:19.90
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
3
Vincennie, Zachary
SR
Spanish River
4:22.96
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
4
Toppi, Michael
SO
Viera
4:29.13
Satellite High 1600
Mar 13, 2020
5
Karl, Coby
SR
Viera
4:29.88
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
5
Kovacs, Greg
JR
Spanish River
4:29.88
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
7
Mule, Matthew
JR
West Boca Raton
4:30.51
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
Ruocco, Christian
JR
Dwyer
4:31.36
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
9
Hernandez, John-Anthony
SR
St. Cloud
4:32.33
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
10
Helzerman, Dillon
JR
Vero Beach
4:33.68
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
11
Ziskinder, Ryan
JR
Martin County
4:34.38
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
12
Gencarelli, Giuliano
SR
Dwyer
4:35.13
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Ziskinder, Adam
JR
Martin County
4:35.76
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
14
Komatsu, Kai
JR
Olympia
4:36.65
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
15
Nye, Isaac
SO
Seminole Ridge
4:36.72
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
16
Lesh, John
SR
Dwyer
4:37.36
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Naberhaus, Robbie
JR
Viera
4:37.45
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
18
Salinas, Brian
SR
Fort Pierce Central
4:37.62
LPA Quad Meet
Feb 11, 2020
19
Castro, Adolfo
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
4:38.13
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
20
Komatsu, Shu
JR
Olympia
4:38.36
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
21
Ellenback, Noah
SR
Windermere
4:38.68
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
22
Kwon, Alec
SR
Spanish River
4:38.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
23
Shenbaum, Michael
SR
Viera
4:38.76
Satellite High 1600
Mar 13, 2020
24
Matthew, Anthony
SO
Martin County
4:39.41
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
25
Dvorak, Lucas
SO
Olympia
4:39.66
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
26
Ramos, Matthew
JR
Dwyer
4:39.69
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
27
Pelikan, Liam
SR
Melbourne
4:39.81
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
28
Ayala, Jerdary
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
4:40.92
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
29
Berriz, Adam
JR
Dr. Phillips
4:41.16
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
30
Nordheim, Sully
SR
Boca Raton
4:41.84
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
31
Rowe, Carter
SR
Windermere
4:42.40
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
32
Raney, Cameron
FR
Viera
4:42.89
Astronaut Developmental Meet #2
Mar 6, 2020
33
Ortiz, Onix
SR
Windermere
4:42.94
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
34
Spleha, Justin
SO
Spanish River
4:43.11
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
35
Medina, Moises
JR
Spanish River
4:43.82
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
36
Douihech, Ryan
SO
West Boca Raton
4:44.52
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
37
Tierney, Trace
SR
Boca Raton
4:44.69
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
38
Martingano, Jaiden
FR
Melbourne
4:44.78
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
39
Bar-Nur, Elan
JR
Spanish River
4:44.96
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
40
Krantz, Jack
JR
Boone
4:45.61
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
41
Ross, Gavin
SR
Palm Beach Central
4:45.62
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
42
Baker, Bryan
SR
Viera
4:45.93
Astronaut Developmental Meet #2
Mar 6, 2020
43
Lebron, Richard
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
4:46.19
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
44
Nazario-Marques, Jose
Dr. Phillips
4:47.30
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
45
Arnold, Travis
SR
Martin County
4:47.32
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
46
Clemente, Jesus
SR
Lake Nona
4:47.40
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
47
Campos Colmenares, Daylerh
SO
Boca Raton
4:47.70
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
48
Rendeck, Aeden
FR
Viera
4:48.21
Astronaut Developmental Meet #2
Mar 6, 2020
49
Lis, Henson
FR
Dr. Phillips
4:48.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
50
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
4:49.42
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cloud, Zach
SR
St. Cloud
9:23.37
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Toppi, Michael
SO
Viera
9:42.64
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Pirie, Liam
SR
Windermere
9:47.17
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
Salinas, Brian
SR
Fort Pierce Central
9:50.42
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
5
Hernandez, John-Anthony
SR
St. Cloud
9:52.08
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Kwon, Alec
SR
Spanish River
9:52.33
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
7
Spleha, Justin
SO
Spanish River
9:52.71
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
8
Matthew, Anthony
SO
Martin County
9:53.88
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
9
Vincennie, Zachary
SR
Spanish River
9:56.82
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
10
Helzerman, Dillon
JR
Vero Beach
9:58.19
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
11
Karl, Coby
SR
Viera
9:58.25
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12
Lesh, John
SR
Dwyer
9:59.41
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
13
Ellenback, Noah
SR
Windermere
10:02.21
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
14
Ayala, Jerdary
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
10:04.72
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
15
Wester, Joseph
JR
Jupiter
10:07.88
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
16
Naberhaus, Robbie
JR
Viera
10:08.10
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
17
Semlali, Ilyas
JR
Dr. Phillips
10:08.86
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
18
Ziskinder, Ryan
JR
Martin County
10:10.58
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
19
Gencarelli, Giuliano
SR
Dwyer
10:11.82
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
20
Bar-Nur, Elan
JR
Spanish River
10:11.88
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
21
Ruocco, Christian
JR
Dwyer
10:15.14
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
22
Raney, Cameron
FR
Viera
10:16.13
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
23
Ortiz, Onix
SR
Windermere
10:17.89
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
24
Pelikan, Liam
SR
Melbourne
10:18.73
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
25
Ramos, Matthew
JR
Dwyer
10:19.26
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
26
Nazario-Marques, Jose
Dr. Phillips
10:19.80
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
27
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
10:22.16
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
28
Ross, Gavin
SR
Palm Beach Central
10:24.73
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
29
Rendeck, Aeden
FR
Viera
10:25.79
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
30
Krantz, Jack
JR
Boone
10:28.23
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
31
Clemente, Jesus
SR
Lake Nona
10:30.85
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
32
Martingano, Jaiden
FR
Melbourne
10:32.53
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
33
Deichman, Shai
SO
Spanish River
10:33.39
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
34
Kovacs, Greg
JR
Spanish River
10:33.48
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
35
Komatsu, Kai
JR
Olympia
10:36.13
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
35
Shenbaum, Michael
SR
Viera
10:36.13
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
37
Komatsu, Shu
JR
Olympia
10:36.17
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
38
Arnold, Travis
SR
Martin County
10:36.25
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
39
Jaramillo, Sam
SO
Spanish River
10:36.47
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
40
MacNab, Jonathon
SO
St. Cloud
10:37.79
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
41
Van Buskirk, Tyler
JR
Spanish River
10:38.17
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
42
Garcia, Jayven
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
10:40.29
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
43
Sheiner, Joey
JR
Spanish River
10:40.70
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
44
Lebron, Richard
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
10:40.75
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
45
Endrud, Theo
FR
Jupiter
10:41.27
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
46
Pomales, Julian
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
10:41.69
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
47
Lantzy, Ethan
JR
Jupiter
10:41.73
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
48
Douihech, Ryan
SO
West Boca Raton
10:43.87
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
49
O'Sullivan, Patrick
SR
Park Vista
10:46.40
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
50
Glick, Paul
SO
Boca Raton
10:49.15
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Sebastian
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
15.09
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
2
Harvey, Tyler
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
15.12
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
1.3
3
Ylance, Willaime
JR
Vero Beach
15.24
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
-0.6
4
Saville Garcia, Gavin
SR
Vero Beach
15.26
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
5
Hunter, James
SR
Royal Palm Beach
15.39
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.5
6
Horton, Roderick
SO
Boone
15.44
Lake Mary Invite 2020
Mar 7, 2020
0.4
7
Dewar, Joseph
SR
Park Vista
15.52
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.9
8
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
15.64
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
9
Jorel, Lesage
JR
Vero Beach
15.94
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
0.6
10
Dennis, Brendan
SR
Lake Worth
16.48
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.6
11
Claudio, Carlos
JR
Fort Pierce Central
16.61
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
0.2
12
West, Nicolas
FR
Spanish River
16.72
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
13
Flood, Weldon
SR
Treasure Coast
16.75
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
-0.3
14
Adegbile, Ayomiku
JR
St. Cloud
16.97
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
0.6
15
Hadley, ketron
Royal Palm Beach
17.40
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-3.7
16
Estephene, Ishma
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
17.53
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
0.7
17
Santiago, Christ
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
17.54
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Jimenez, Carlos
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
17.73
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2
Mar 9, 2020
+0.0
19
Ezeobinwa, Arthur
SR
Lake Nona
17.86
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
0.4
20
Dorvelia, Mykel
JR
Vero Beach
17.95
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
-0.6
20
Pacitti, Anthony
JR
Spanish River
17.95
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
0.6
22
Atmostera, Emmanuel
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
18.04
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
22
Ferguson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
18.04
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
24
Tally, Quintavious
SR
Dwyer
18.14
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
25
Bazelais, Websky
SR
Boca Raton
18.15
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
26
Harley, Tavion
SR
Cypress Creek
18.23
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
27
Wade, Ronnie
JR
Park Vista
18.26
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
28
Thomas, Kallem
Palm Beach Lakes
18.30
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
1.3
29
Mann, Jonathan
FR
Boca Raton
18.32
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
30
Johnson, Andrew
SR
Fort Pierce Central
18.44
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
-0.4
31
Fergusson, Dashawn
JR
Dwyer
18.47
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
32
Heron, Nacari
SR
Windermere
18.61
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
33
Charles, Andrew
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
18.70
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
34
Tolan, DeMario
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
18.85
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
2.2
35
Castin, Jonathan
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
18.86
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
2.2
36
Sandoval, Alexis
SO
St. Cloud
18.87
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
1.6
37
Perez-Camacho, Harris
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
18.92
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
38
Albert, Noah
SO
Spanish River
19.00
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
2.0
39
Greaves, Dajon
FR
Dr. Phillips
19.05
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
-3.4
40
Brown, Jaylon
SO
Dr. Phillips
19.11
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
-3.4
41
Bernal, Dylan
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
19.16
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
+0.0
42
Figueroa, Christian
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
19.20
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2
Mar 9, 2020
+0.0
43
Chartier, Daniel
SO
Boca Raton
19.26
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
0.6
44
Estin, Redondo
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
19.28
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.3
45
Cohon, Marc
SR
West Boca Raton
19.48
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.3
45
McKnight, Lincoln
JR
Melbourne
19.48
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2.1
47
Diaz, Angel
JR
Boca Raton
19.54
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
0.6
48
Rebollar, Alexis
SO
Wellington
19.57
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
49
Bancey, Davy
SO
Dr. Phillips
19.73
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
-0.5
50
Lowe, Alexander
JR
Wellington
19.85
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Kallem
Palm Beach Lakes
39.75
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2
Harvey, Tyler
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
40.25
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3
Dewar, Joseph
SR
Park Vista
40.43
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
4
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
40.78
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
5
Hunter, James
SR
Royal Palm Beach
41.02
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
6
Dennis, Brendan
SR
Lake Worth
41.16
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Horton, Roderick
SO
Boone
41.20
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
8
Flood, Weldon
SR
Treasure Coast
41.21
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
9
Saville Garcia, Gavin
SR
Vero Beach
41.50
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
10
Ezeobinwa, Arthur
SR
Lake Nona
41.77
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
11
Jerelds, Joshwa
SR
Windermere
41.93
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
12
Ylance, Willaime
JR
Vero Beach
41.96
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
13
Jorel, Lesage
JR
Vero Beach
42.63
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
14
Claudio, Carlos
JR
Fort Pierce Central
42.80
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
15
Dieujuste, Ritch
FR
West Boca Raton
43.00
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
16
Atmostera, Emmanuel
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
43.25
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
17
Hadley, ketron
Royal Palm Beach
43.62
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
18
Agenat, Jeffrey
SR
Lake Worth
44.11
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
19
West, Nicolas
FR
Spanish River
44.29
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
20
Adegbile, Ayomiku
JR
St. Cloud
44.38
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
21
Harley, Tavion
SR
Cypress Creek
44.66
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
22
Descartes, Orlando
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
44.73
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
23
Ferguson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
44.98
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
24
Velez, Daniel
SO
Freedom (Orlando)
45.00
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
25
Wade, Ronnie
JR
Park Vista
45.28
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
26
Michel, David
SR
Seminole Ridge
45.31
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
27
Tolan, DeMario
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
45.46
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
28
Mann, Jonathan
FR
Boca Raton
45.53
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 28, 2020
29
Bowden, Matthew
JR
Melbourne
45.54
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
30
Young, Ka'Ron
SO
Palm Beach Central
45.65
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
31
Thomas, Jacorey
SO
Boone
45.66
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
32
Elam, Julian
SO
Windermere
45.75
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
33
Lanahan, Gryphon
SR
Olympia
45.78
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
34
Estin, Redondo
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
45.97
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
34
Brown, Jaylon
SO
Dr. Phillips
45.97
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
36
Bancey, Davy
SO
Dr. Phillips
46.06
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
37
Heron, Nacari
SR
Windermere
46.09
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
38
Simon, Christopher
JR
Wellington
46.15
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
39
Castro, Keegan
SO
Jupiter
46.16
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
40
Dorvelia, Mykel
JR
Vero Beach
46.28
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
41
Webb, JaQuan T.
SR
Park Vista
46.29
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
41
Ross, Jack
SO
Martin County
46.29
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
43
Williams, Derayon
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.33
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
44
Diaz, Angel
JR
Boca Raton
46.34
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
44
Lowe, Alexander
JR
Wellington
46.34
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
46
Chartier, Daniel
SO
Boca Raton
46.52
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
47
Patterson, Elias
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
46.64
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
48
Anchors, Harrison
SO
Park Vista
46.68
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
49
Greaves, Dajon
FR
Dr. Phillips
46.73
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
50
Washington, Syhion
FR
Dr. Phillips
46.75
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dr. Phillips
42.23
Wiley
,
Jones
,
Pierre
,
Thompson
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Viera
42.75
Johnson
,
Sedaros
,
Foreman
,
Mallinger
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
3
Park Vista
43.38
Davis
,
Desir
,
Jean
,
King
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
4
Martin County
43.67
Coulter
,
Alexander
,
Pelletier
,
Finnigan-Lucas
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
5
Atlantic (Delray)
43.84
Turner
,
Burke
,
Hunter
,
Hollis
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
6
Fort Pierce Central
43.85
Nonombre
,
Stottlemire
,
Mimms
,
Kitchen
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
7
Treasure Coast
43.92
Fluery
,
Miller
,
Wright
,
Cordoba
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
8
Palm Beach Gardens
44.16
Smith
,
Dubose
,
Tucker
,
Brown
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
9
Lake Nona
44.19
Barkley
,
Pierson
,
McClain
,
Williams
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
9
Vero Beach
44.19
Bethel
,
Woulard
,
Meizinger
,
Patrick
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
11
Olympia
44.20
Rivers
,
Vil
,
daniels
,
Exil
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
12
Centennial
44.38
Leguizamon-Pereira
,
Hiemstra
,
Noland
,
Pickens
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
13
West Boca Raton
44.40
Dillman
,
Dieujuste
,
Joseph
,
Schulman
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
14
St. Cloud
44.44
Taylor
,
Ford
,
Quinones
,
Robinson
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
15
John I. Leonard
44.49
Williams
,
Smith
,
Heriscar
,
Saunders
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
16
Santaluces
44.51
Francios
,
Harrington
,
Richards
,
Jean
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
17
Cypress Creek
44.63
Santos
,
Vertilus
,
Marrero
,
Ughulu
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
18
Osceola (Kissimmee)
44.67
Daniels
,
Walters
,
Swint
,
Wilson
Kowboy Developmental Meet
Mar 4, 2020
19
Seminole Ridge
45.16
Brown
,
Morales
,
Thornton
,
Michel
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
20
Freedom (Orlando)
45.24
Estephene
,
Estephene
,
Cherelus
,
Nembhora
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
21
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
45.45
Gallo
,
Rodriguez
,
Alexander
,
Morrison
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
22
Lake Worth
45.47
Hollis
,
Aurelien
,
Agenat
,
Dennis
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
23
Palm Beach Central
45.56
Young
,
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Hope
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
24
Windermere
45.59
Todd
,
White
,
Jerelds
,
Noto
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
25
Spanish River
45.73
Adams
,
Hodge
,
Glinton
,
Guilleau
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
26
Jupiter
45.74
Rankine
,
Kerrigan
,
Mylan
,
Zabriski
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
27
Boone
46.50
Rivera
,
Thomas
,
Lovett
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
28
Melbourne
46.77
Shaw
,
Clarke
,
Walker
,
Wright Jr
Eau Gallie 3/12
Mar 12, 2020
29
Oak Ridge
46.78
Alomar
,
Philippe
,
Griggs
,
Walker
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2
Feb 22, 2020
30
Forest Hill
46.97
Talbert
,
Raymond
,
Hubbard
,
Cooper
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
31
Dwyer
47.03
Scott
,
Waugh
,
Perez
,
Tally
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
32
Boca Raton
47.78
Elmon
,
Dalmacy
,
Diaz
,
Dosina
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
33
Wellington
49.18
Saintbert
,
Hayford-Jackson
,
Simon
,
Richards
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
34
Royal Palm Beach
52.13
Dubriel
,
Worthen
,
francis
,
morgan
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dr. Phillips
3:25.66
Thompson
,
Morrow
,
Tannis-Harris
,
Wiley
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2
Palm Beach Lakes
3:26.57
Nezifort
,
Smith
,
Sheppard
,
Thomas
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3
Fort Pierce Central
3:30.79
Shaw
,
Bennett
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
4
Park Vista
3:30.82
Finkelstein
,
Elysee
,
Jean
,
Desir
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
Windermere
3:31.23
Alvelo-Davidiuk
,
Noto
,
Jerelds
,
Goldbergh
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
6
Royal Palm Beach
3:32.51
Cruickshank
,
Hunter
,
shirley
,
francis
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Vero Beach
3:34.01
Ylance
,
Jorel
,
Saville Garcia
,
Patterson
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
8
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
3:34.30
Alexander
,
Dinzey
,
Giles
,
Odie
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
9
Martin County
3:34.75
Ziskinder
,
Slone
,
Coulter
,
Finnigan-Lucas
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
10
Dwyer
3:35.49
Perez
,
Ruocco
,
Pamphile
,
Goguts
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
11
Osceola (Kissimmee)
3:36.38
Ortiz
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Wilson
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12
West Boca Raton
3:36.61
Cruz
,
Dieujuste
,
Jimenez
,
Mule
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
13
Treasure Coast
3:38.08
Mascetta
,
Fabien
,
Jennings
,
Flood
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
14
Freedom (Orlando)
3:39.00
Blanc
,
Estephene
,
Perez-Camacho
,
Ridoy
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
15
Atlantic (Delray)
3:39.37
D'Aout
,
Burke
,
Atmostera
,
Delices
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
16
Boca Raton
3:39.49
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Tierney
,
Nordheim
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
17
Spanish River
3:39.78
Adams
,
Vincennie
,
Kovacs
,
Guilleau
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
18
Cypress Creek
3:39.80
Jimenez-Abreu
,
Hernandez
,
Marrero
,
Santos
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
19
Lake Nona
3:40.87
Williams
,
Pielock
,
Pierson
,
Hamby
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
20
Wellington
3:41.03
Edwards
,
Chin
,
Watkins
,
Hayford-Jackson
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
21
Olympia
3:41.29
Alexander
,
Bodiford
,
daniels
,
Rodgers
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
22
Seminole Ridge
3:41.45
Nye
,
Peters
,
Porter
,
Belizaire
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
23
Palm Beach Gardens
3:41.92
Karch
,
Passe
,
Jean-Paul
,
Maligno
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
24
Lake Worth
3:42.85
Philippe
,
Agenat
,
Hollis
,
Dennis
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
25
Santaluces
3:43.30
Isaac
,
Jean
,
Alvarez
,
Surpris
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
26
Palm Beach Central
3:43.60
Robinson
,
Schwartz
,
Johnson
,
Grant
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
27
Olympic Heights
3:45.14
London
,
wright
,
Cho
,
Irizarry
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
28
Centennial
3:46.38
Leguizamon-Pereira
,
Hiemstra
,
Gray
,
Pickens
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
29
John I. Leonard
3:51.71
Heriscar
,
Souffrant
,
Williams
,
Rosario
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
30
Jupiter
3:53.51
Bates
,
Holtrup
,
McNamara
,
Kerrigan
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
31
Forest Hill
3:56.66
Raymond
,
Barber
,
Cunningham
,
Romulus
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
32
Oak Ridge
3:57.75
LOUISSAINT
,
WHITE
,
QUINTERO
,
SHAMAT
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2
Feb 22, 2020
33
Melbourne
3:59.49
Davis
,
Lorente
,
Winn
,
Klaproth
Eau Gallie 3/12
Mar 12, 2020
34
Boone
4:03.17
Assefa
,
Blount
,
Wharton
,
Mizell
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
35
Viera
4:17.20
Melby
,
Adams
,
Baker
,
Madl
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
8:19.07
Drautz
,
Tierney
,
Nordheim
,
Campos Colmenar
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Dwyer
8:19.16
Pamphile
,
Lesh
,
Perez
,
Ruocco
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Martin County
8:19.40
Arnold
,
Ziskinder
,
Matthew
,
Ziskinder
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
4
Olympia
8:28.21
Dvorak
,
Komatsu
,
Komatsu
,
Slaven
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
5
West Boca Raton
8:28.90
Douihech
,
Seibel
,
Jimenez
,
Mule
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
6
Seminole Ridge
8:31.20
Hare
,
Nye
,
Thornton
,
Zimmerman
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
7
Dr. Phillips
8:32.75
Yche
,
Nazario-Marques
,
Berriz
,
Lis
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
St. Cloud
8:37.06
Cloud
,
Cuddy
,
Hernandez
,
Ortiz-Torres
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
9
Royal Palm Beach
8:38.21
Walker
,
shirley
,
Gonzalez
,
francis
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
10
Vero Beach
8:43.00
Helzerman
,
Trax
,
Wilson
,
Place
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
11
Windermere
8:43.36
Adams
,
Rison
,
Pirie
,
Ellenback
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
12
Jupiter
8:44.74
Endrud
,
McNamara
,
Holtrup
,
Wester
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
13
Park Vista
8:44.99
Mack
,
O'Sullivan
,
Quigley
,
Finkelstein
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
14
Fort Pierce Central
8:46.00
Kuba
,
Colas
,
Aljoe
,
Salinas
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
15
Lake Nona
8:53.40
Clemente
,
Aparicio
,
Atehortua
,
Nunn
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
16
Wellington
8:53.52
Edwards
,
Asuncion
,
Chin
,
Watkins
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
17
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
8:54.64
Rodriguez
,
Abisada
,
Ayala
,
Lebron
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
18
Spanish River
8:55.22
Deichman
,
Van Buskirk
,
Jaramillo
,
Surgent
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
19
Freedom (Orlando)
8:55.82
Blanc
,
O'Donnell
,
Rocha
,
Criollo
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
20
Treasure Coast
9:00.00
Fabien
,
Curtis
,
Magnan
,
Diaz
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
21
Osceola (Kissimmee)
9:01.70
Ortiz
,
Harris
,
Soto
,
Garzon
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
22
Boone
9:02.41
Shea
,
Charles
,
Petersen
,
Correa
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
23
Palm Beach Central
9:04.89
Riche
,
Garner
,
Namia
,
Forbes
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
24
Centennial
9:06.00
Bowes
,
Ruiz
,
Wampler
,
Gray
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
25
Palm Beach Gardens
9:06.36
Karch
,
Passe
,
Crapps
,
Maligno
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
26
Cypress Creek
9:07.35
Portillo
,
Torres Plaza
,
Gonzalez
,
Lewis
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
27
Palm Beach Lakes
9:20.40
Lee
,
Nezifort
,
Sheppard
,
Basquin
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
28
John I. Leonard
9:27.84
Sanchez
,
Mendoza
,
Jolteus
,
Perez
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
29
Santaluces
9:32.69
Garcia
,
Etienne
,
Notice
,
Emilca
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
30
Melbourne
9:41.54
Mobley
,
Murray
,
Gordon
,
Cattaneo
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
31
Forest Hill
9:45.43
Espinosa
,
Uddin
,
Raymond
,
Rosso
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
32
Lake Worth
9:47.36
Philippe
,
Mendoza
,
Mendoza
,
Pierre
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
33
Atlantic (Delray)
9:51.27
Brice
,
Batson
,
Paiva
,
Louis-Juste
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
34
Oak Ridge
11:16.33
SILVERN
,
JACKSON
,
SAINT MARC
,
PEREZ
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
1.93m
6' 4"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
2
Mathieu, Jaden
JR
Cypress Creek
1.87m
6' 1.5"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Michel, David
SR
Seminole Ridge
1.83m
6' 0"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4
Theodore, Fuge
JR
Olympic Heights
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
5
George, christopher
Royal Palm Beach
1.78m
5' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5
Pascal, Yowen
SR
Treasure Coast
1.78m
5' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5
Schiola, Frank
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.78m
5' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
8
Estainvil, Wevendly
SR
Dwyer
1.77m
5' 9.75"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Smith, Sebastian
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
8
Cazenave, Axel
SO
Jupiter
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
8
Horton, Roderick
SO
Boone
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
12
Noreaga, Alejandro
SR
Wellington
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
12
Concepcion Rios, Kendall
SO
Cypress Creek
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
12
Drain, Jessie
SR
Windermere
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12
Rodgers, Judah
JR
Olympia
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
12
Pierson, Jordan
JR
Lake Nona
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
17
Hatch, Ledger
JR
Dr. Phillips
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
17
Perrin, Koron
SR
St. Cloud
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
17
Pinder, Dai'Quan
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
17
Frederick, Tyrell
JR
St. Cloud
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
17
Creeden, Zac
SR
Jupiter
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
22
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
1.70m
5' 7"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
22
Grandison, Shawn
JR
Boone
1.70m
5' 7"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
24
Oramas, Joey
SO
Park Vista
1.68m
5' 6"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
25
Agenat, Jeffrey
SR
Lake Worth
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
25
Baruch, Mason
JR
Jupiter
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
25
Conow, Brendan
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
25
Williams, Ja'Kavian
SO
John I. Leonard
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
25
Giles, Sir
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
25
Ingraham, Isaiah
SR
Lake Worth
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
25
Williams, Jabari
SO
Wellington
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
25
Galvin, Michael
SO
Melbourne
1.67m
5' 5.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
25
Johnson, James
SR
Vero Beach
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
34
Colas , Berlain
SO
Fort Pierce Central
1.65m
5' 5"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
34
Tosta, D.J.
FR
Park Vista
1.65m
5' 5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
34
Webb, JaQuan T.
SR
Park Vista
1.65m
5' 5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
37
Mejia, Brandon
SO
Windermere
1.63m
5' 4.25"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
38
Antoine, Garvey
JR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
38
Matthews, Ashton
SO
Lake Nona
1.62m
5' 3.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
38
Johnson, Isaiah
FR
Palm Beach Lakes
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
38
Ramos, Ronny
SR
St. Cloud
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
38
Brice, Christopher
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
38
Dalmacy, Yourhi
SR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
38
Dorcinvil, Neithin
JR
John I. Leonard
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
38
Gouveia, Garrett
SR
Palm Beach Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
38
Hayes, Zach
FR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
38
Hill, Tre'sean
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
48
Edmond, Samuel
SO
Olympia
1.60m
5' 3"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
49
Praestegaard, Mik
JR
Spanish River
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
49
Scarborough, Jarrett
JR
Windermere
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barnette, Ethan
SR
Boone
3.85m
12' 7.5"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
2
Dumas, Zachary
JR
Park Vista
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
3
Leger, Oshny
SR
Dr. Phillips
3.49m
11' 5.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
4
Collins, Jacob
JR
Dr. Phillips
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Kelleher, Justin
SR
Olympia
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
Caraballo, Jesuel
SR
St. Cloud
3.35m
10' 11.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4
Bancey, Davy
Dr. Phillips
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
Weil, Peter
SR
Jupiter
3.20m
10' 6"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
8
Echeverria, Lorenzo
JR
Spanish River
3.20m
10' 6"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
10
Drawdy, Galen
JR
St. Cloud
3.05m
10' 0"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
10
Geahart, Ben
SO
Viera
3.05m
10' 0"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
3.05m
10' 0"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
13
Perez-Camacho, Harris
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
2.95m
9' 8"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
13
Silva, Sebastian
SO
Boone
2.95m
9' 8"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
15
Cawley, Aidan
JR
Park Vista
2.93m
9' 7.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
16
Ellenback, Luke
FR
Windermere
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
16
Barnette, Andrew
SO
Boone
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
16
Joyce, Brayden
SR
Jupiter
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
19
Kenney, Xander
SO
Martin County
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
20
Kline, Michael
JR
St. Cloud
2.74m
8' 11.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
20
Peterson, Matthew
SO
Park Vista
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
22
Richman, Evan
JR
Olympia
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
22
Ashley, Draven
JR
Boone
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
22
Zimmerman, Matthew
SR
Seminole Ridge
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
25
Disalvo, William
SR
Windermere
2.59m
8' 6"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
25
Odie, Jeremiah
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
2.59m
8' 6"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
27
Lopez, Danic
SR
Windermere
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Hirsch, Aiden
SO
Park Vista
2.44m
8' 0"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
28
Rosario, Christian
FR
John I. Leonard
2.44m
8' 0"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
28
Zimmerman, Ben
JR
Park Vista
2.44m
8' 0"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
31
Finkelstein, Ryan
FR
Park Vista
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
32
Zaver, William
SO
Windermere
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
33
Mendoza, Joseph
JR
John I. Leonard
2.29m
7' 6"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
34
Scarborough, Jarrett
JR
Windermere
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
35
DeOliveira, Victor
FR
John I. Leonard
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
35
Vicente, Luis
JR
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
35
Restrepo, Camilo
JR
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
38
Zeng, Dominic
FR
Wellington
1.83m
6' 0"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Alexis, Guenson
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
2
Adams, Joshua
SO
Spanish River
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
3
Poole, Michael
SR
Windermere
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Ylance, Willaime
JR
Vero Beach
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
6
Aurelien, Djosmithe
SR
Lake Worth
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
8
Perez-Camacho, Harris
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
9
Woulard, keith
SR
Vero Beach
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
10
Ferguson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
6.17m
20' 3"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
11
McClain, Jarion
SO
Lake Nona
6.15m
20' 2.25"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
12
Lamothe, Benjamin
JR
Martin County
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
13
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
14
Amervil, Christopher
SO
Oak Ridge
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
14
Pierson, Jordan
JR
Lake Nona
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
16
Morrow, Jackson
JR
Dr. Phillips
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
17
Nembhora, Andre
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
6.05m
19' 10.25"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Smith, Sebastian
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
19
Platon, Aidan
JR
Lake Nona
6.02m
19' 9"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
20
Frazier, Winsome
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
21
White, Nasir
JR
Windermere
6.00m
19' 8.25"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Taylor, Andre
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
23
Pantoja, Adrian
SO
Lake Nona
5.99m
19' 8"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
24
White, Christian
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2
Mar 9, 2020
NWI
25
Philippe, Beloveson
SR
Oak Ridge
5.94m
19' 6"
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
26
Willis, Devin
SO
Vero Beach
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
26
Jerelds, Joshwa
SR
Windermere
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
26
Penn, Amar
SO
Park Vista
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
NWI
29
Concepcion Rios, Kendall
SO
Cypress Creek
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
29
Wood, Sydney
SR
Santaluces
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
31
Lucien, Mike
SO
Park Vista
5.89m
19' 4"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
32
George, christopher
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
33
Taylor, Hayden
SO
St. Cloud
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
33
Goffigan, James
JR
Viera
5.85m
19' 2.5"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
35
Hubbard, Melvin
SO
Forest Hill
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
36
Karas, Jack
JR
Spanish River
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
37
Wright, Kevin
JR
Seminole Ridge
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
38
Neely, Adrian
JR
Park Vista
5.79m
19' 0"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
NWI
39
Heron, Nacari
SR
Windermere
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
40
Coulter, Joseph
SO
Martin County
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
40
Bridges, Kyrin
JR
Dr. Phillips
5.76m
18' 10.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
42
Creeden, Zac
SR
Jupiter
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
43
Jean, Joshua
SR
Park Vista
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
44
Patterson, Elias
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
5.69m
18' 8"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
45
Richards, Isaiah
Dr. Phillips
5.68m
18' 7.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
45
Cordoba, Derrick
JR
Treasure Coast
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
47
Lecrone, Tyler
SR
Centennial
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
48
Descartes, Orlando
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
5.66m
18' 7"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
49
Jean, Mikalet
SO
Santaluces
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
49
Joseph, Job
SO
John I. Leonard
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lamothe, Benjamin
JR
Martin County
14.07m
46' 2"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
2
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
13.90m
45' 7.25"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
3
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Heron, Nacari
SR
Windermere
13.23m
43' 5"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
5
Horton, Roderick
SO
Boone
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
6
Ferguson, Troy
SR
Dwyer
12.83m
42' 1.25"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
7
Rodgers, Judah
JR
Olympia
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
8
Johnson, Zhimarias
JR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.70m
41' 8"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
9
Taylor, Hayden
SO
St. Cloud
12.69m
41' 7.75"
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
10
Jerelds, Joshwa
SR
Windermere
12.68m
41' 7.25"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
White, Nasir
JR
Windermere
12.63m
41' 5.25"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
12
Woulard, keith
SR
Vero Beach
12.62m
41' 5"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
13
Exil, Isaiah
SR
Olympia
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
14
Joseph, Job
SO
John I. Leonard
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
15
Taylor, Andre
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
16
Morrow, Jackson
JR
Dr. Phillips
12.47m
40' 11"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
17
Kitchen, Johnathan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
18
Previlon, Ezekiel
SO
Park Vista
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
19
Pinder, Dai'Quan
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
20
Michel, David
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
21
Concepcion Rios, Kendall
SO
Cypress Creek
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
22
Brown, Daniel
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.14m
39' 10"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
22
Simon, Christopher
JR
Wellington
12.14m
39' 10"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
24
Darius, Guevara
JR
Spanish River
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
25
Agenat, Jeffrey
SR
Lake Worth
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
26
Creber, Jake
SR
Martin County
12.06m
39' 7"
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
27
Johnson, Daylen
JR
Olympia
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
28
Bancey, Davy
Dr. Phillips
11.91m
39' 1"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
29
Philippe, Beloveson
SR
Oak Ridge
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
30
Dieujuste, Ritch
FR
West Boca Raton
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
30
Thelusme, Robi
SR
Santaluces
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
32
Amervil, Christopher
SO
Oak Ridge
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
33
Richards, Isaiah
Dr. Phillips
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
34
Willis, Devin
SO
Vero Beach
11.76m
38' 7"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
35
Drain, Jessie
SR
Windermere
11.63m
38' 2"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
35
Pielock, Carson
SO
Lake Nona
11.63m
38' 2"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
37
Chase, Dylan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
38
Lecrone, Tyler
SR
Centennial
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
39
Mathieu, Jaden
JR
Cypress Creek
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
40
Shields, Johntrell
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
40
Estin, Redondo
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
42
Maligno, Robert
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
42
Gately, Patrick
JR
Boone
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
NWI
44
Joseph, Clarck
SO
Spanish River
11.40m
37' 5"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
45
Marrero, Noah
SO
Cypress Creek
11.35m
37' 3"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
45
Jean, Jaquone
FR
Vero Beach
11.35m
37' 3"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
47
Bureau, William
JR
Santaluces
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
NWI
48
Bridges, Kyrin
JR
Dr. Phillips
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
48
Russell, Tyrone
SO
Viera
11.32m
37' 1.75"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
50
Steel, Bryant
FR
Boone
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, James
SR
Vero Beach
15.58m
51' 1.5"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
2
Robinson, De'Andre
JR
Olympia
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
3
McGregor, Justin
SR
Fort Pierce Central
15.10m
49' 6.5"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
4
Durant, Zane
SO
Lake Nona
14.93m
48' 11.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
5
Barfield, Julius
JR
Viera
14.89m
48' 10.25"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
6
Kitchen, Johnathan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
14.70m
48' 2.75"
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
7
Denisa, Nicolas
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
14.48m
47' 6.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
8
Rowell, Gavin
SO
Melbourne
14.35m
47' 1"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
9
Mitchell, Ahkeem
SR
Vero Beach
14.20m
46' 7.25"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
10
Guillaume, Elijah
JR
Santaluces
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
11
Nelken, Yarron
SR
Boca Raton
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
12
Soto, Christian
JR
Lake Nona
13.39m
43' 11.25"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
13
Davis, Cooper
SR
Viera
13.35m
43' 9.75"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
14
Wright, Derek
SR
Treasure Coast
13.28m
43' 7"
Falcon Invitational 2020
Mar 3, 2020
15
Thomas, Lorenzo
SR
Viera
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
16
Dominguez, Dimitri
JR
Fort Pierce Central
12.98m
42' 7"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
17
Lyons, Jamari
SO
Viera
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
18
Keanu, Koht
JR
Vero Beach
12.80m
42' 0"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
18
Touzet, Brady
JR
Viera
12.80m
42' 0"
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
20
Jules, Evan
Palm Beach Lakes
12.65m
41' 6"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
21
Maisonet, Micheal
Dr. Phillips
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
22
Dixon, Jonah
JR
Park Vista
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
23
Mezair, James
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
24
Amer, Amer
JR
Windermere
12.47m
40' 11"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
25
Greene, Brady
SO
Spanish River
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Park Vista Mini Meet 2
Feb 19, 2020
25
Jacobs, Elan
JR
Park Vista
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
27
Pasterin, Fritz
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
28
Thelusme, Robi
SR
Santaluces
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
29
Heredia, Jaden
SR
Jupiter
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
30
Mitchell, Ahkeem
SR
Vero Beach
12.09m
39' 8"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
31
Frongillo, Gio
SO
Freedom (Orlando)
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
32
Matilus, Jeremiah
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
33
Oneid, Cesar
JR
Jupiter
11.91m
39' 1"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
34
De Jesus, Julio
JR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2
Mar 9, 2020
35
Sevil, Berlens
SR
Lake Worth
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
36
Van Vonno, Nicolaas
JR
Melbourne
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20
Feb 11, 2020
37
Williams, Shemar
SR
Dr. Phillips
11.68m
38' 4"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
37
Stone, Rhys
SO
Fort Pierce Central
11.68m
38' 4"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
37
Keanu, Koht
JR
Vero Beach
11.68m
38' 4"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
37
Bacon, Elisha
JR
Vero Beach
11.68m
38' 4"
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2020
41
William, Irvin
SR
Dwyer
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
41
McCoy, Javon
JR
Centennial
11.64m
38' 2.25"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
43
St. Ange, Lewis
JR
Spanish River
11.63m
38' 2"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
44
Terlep, Tyler
SR
Melbourne
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
45
Tessono, Louchy
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.58m
38' 0"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
46
Bakken, Brevin
JR
St. Cloud
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
47
Moore, Jon
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
48
Preisendorf, Ryan
SO
Jupiter
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Bulldog Preview Invitational
Mar 10, 2020
49
Clarke, Jafari
SO
Melbourne
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
50
Alexander, Jaden
SO
Boone
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020
Mar 2, 2020
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGregor, Justin
SR
Fort Pierce Central
50.45m
165' 6"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
2
Johnson, James
SR
Vero Beach
48.16m
158' 0"
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2020
3
Robinson, De'Andre
JR
Olympia
48.06m
157' 8"
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
4
Nelken, Yarron
SR
Boca Raton
45.60m
149' 7"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Kitchen, Johnathan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
43.97m
144' 3"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
6
Jacobs, Elan
JR
Park Vista
39.60m
129' 11"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
7
Oneid, Cesar
JR
Jupiter
38.95m
127' 9"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
8
Lyons, Jamari
SO
Viera
38.10m
125' 0"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
9
Keanu, Koht
JR
Vero Beach
38.07m
124' 11"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
10
Agenat, Jeffrey
SR
Lake Worth
38.05m
124' 10"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
11
Mezair, James
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
36.95m
121' 3"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
12
Rowell, Gavin
SO
Melbourne
36.74m
120' 6"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
13
Burns, Kamari
SR
Dwyer
36.72m
120' 6"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
14
Guillaume, Elijah
JR
Santaluces
36.58m
120' 0"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
15
Jules, Evan
Palm Beach Lakes
36.29m
119' 1"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
16
Maisonet, Micheal
Dr. Phillips
35.96m
118' 0"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
17
Bakken, Brevin
JR
St. Cloud
35.50m
116' 6"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
18
Dominguez, Dimitri
JR
Fort Pierce Central
35.35m
116' 0"
Cobra Relays 2020
Mar 12, 2020
19
Terlep, Tyler
SR
Melbourne
35.19m
115' 5"
MIHS Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
20
Alexander, Jaden
SO
Boone
34.55m
113' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
21
Bacon, Elisha
JR
Vero Beach
33.86m
111' 1"
Bayside High 3/3
Mar 3, 2020
22
Keating, Thomas
JR
Park Vista
33.83m
111' 0"
Park Vista Mini Meet 3
Feb 26, 2020
23
Soto, Christian
JR
Lake Nona
33.78m
110' 10"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
24
Neely, Brandon
SO
Vero Beach
32.83m
107' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
25
Matilus, Jeremiah
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
32.74m
107' 5"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
26
Thomas, Lorenzo
SR
Viera
32.68m
107' 3"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
27
Ngomesia, Ali
JR
Lake Nona
32.38m
106' 3"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
William, Irvin
SR
Dwyer
32.30m
106' 0"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
29
Barfield, Julius
JR
Viera
32.21m
105' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
30
Sippio, Deleon
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
31.90m
104' 8"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
31
Van Vonno, Nicolaas
JR
Melbourne
31.70m
104' 0"
Eau Gallie 3/12
Mar 12, 2020
32
Cavato, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Central
31.68m
103' 11"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
32
Barrett, DeSean
SO
Jupiter
31.68m
103' 11"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
34
Richards, Damon
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
30.60m
100' 5"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
35
Moore, Jon
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
30.50m
100' 1"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
36
Touzet, Brady
JR
Viera
30.14m
98' 11"
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational
Feb 14, 2020
37
Pizzino, Ethan
JR
Park Vista
29.71m
97' 6"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
38
Greene, Brady
SO
Spanish River
29.70m
97' 5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
39
Dixon, Jonah
JR
Park Vista
29.59m
97' 1"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
40
Diaz, David
SR
Windermere
29.33m
96' 3"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
41
Sevil, Berlens
SR
Lake Worth
28.98m
95' 1"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
42
Biggams, Jaison
SO
Vero Beach
28.96m
95' 0"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
43
Pasterin, Fritz
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
28.88m
94' 9"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
44
O'Donnell, Christian
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
28.83m
94' 7"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
45
D'haiti, marcus
Royal Palm Beach
28.51m
93' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
46
Louidor, Del
SR
Lake Worth
28.23m
92' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
47
McKinley, Jordan
JR
Boone
28.14m
92' 4"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
48
Wilson, Jermaine
SR
Wellington
28.07m
92' 1"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
49
Needham, Braedan
JR
Viera
27.69m
90' 10"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
Mar 7, 2020
50
Aliu-Otokiti, Ehigie
SO
Olympia
27.53m
90' 4"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Flournoy, Ryan
JR
Windermere
43.36m
142' 3"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Descartes, Orlando
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
39.79m
130' 6"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
3
Amer, Amer
JR
Windermere
39.43m
129' 4"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
4
Maisonet, Micheal
Dr. Phillips
39.19m
128' 7"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
5
Soto, Christian
JR
Lake Nona
38.66m
126' 10"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
6
Bates, Billy
SO
Jupiter
38.64m
126' 9"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
7
Agenat, Jeffrey
SR
Lake Worth
37.40m
122' 8"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
8
Burns, Kamari
SR
Dwyer
37.11m
121' 9"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Rynolds, Bryce
SO
Viera
37.03m
121' 6"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
10
Richards, Damon
SR
Freedom (Orlando)
36.50m
119' 9"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
11
Slone, Garrett
SO
Martin County
36.22m
118' 10"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
12
Krassell, Evan
JR
Viera
36.18m
118' 8"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
13
Aurelien, Djosmithe
SR
Lake Worth
34.80m
114' 2"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
14
Greene, Brady
SO
Spanish River
34.58m
113' 5"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
14
Kollar, Jackson
JR
Lake Nona
34.58m
113' 5"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
16
Mariani, John
SR
Cypress Creek
34.27m
112' 5"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
17
Santos, Joshua
SO
Cypress Creek
34.19m
112' 2"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
18
Floyd, Ephrain
SO
Vero Beach
32.66m
107' 2"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
19
Nelken, Yarron
SR
Boca Raton
32.59m
106' 11"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Kobayashi, Cole
JR
Spanish River
31.40m
103' 0"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
21
Chisholm, Tyler
SR
Windermere
30.56m
100' 3"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
22
Paul, Hall
FR
Dr. Phillips
30.45m
99' 11"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
23
Weil, Peter
SR
Jupiter
30.21m
99' 1"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
24
McKinley, Jordan
JR
Boone
30.13m
98' 10"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020
Feb 17, 2020
25
D'Innocenzo, Daniel
SR
Jupiter
30.00m
98' 5"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
26
Santiago, Isaac
JR
Freedom (Orlando)
29.65m
97' 3"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
27
Rodgers, Judah
JR
Olympia
28.95m
95' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Reynolds, Reese
FR
Viera
28.88m
94' 9"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
29
Perrone, Cameron
SR
Spanish River
28.57m
93' 9"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
30
Analore, Maximus
SO
Martin County
28.27m
92' 9"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
31
Sanchez, Anthony
SO
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
28.06m
92' 1"
Toho Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020
32
Restrepo, Camilo
JR
Wellington
27.60m
90' 7"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
33
Patel, Akshay
JR
Cypress Creek
27.57m
90' 5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
33
Rivera, Wagner
JR
Lake Nona
27.57m
90' 5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020
Mar 7, 2020
35
Wilson, Jermaine
SR
Wellington
27.20m
89' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
36
Van, Tristan
SO
Martin County
27.17m
89' 2"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore
Feb 18, 2020
37
Banks, Christian
SO
Olympia
26.68m
87' 6"
Charlie Harris Relays 2020
Mar 13, 2020
38
William, Irvin
SR
Dwyer
26.30m
86' 3"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
39
Karas, Jack
JR
Spanish River
26.06m
85' 6"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020
40
Czerwinski, Colin
SO
Freedom (Orlando)
25.77m
84' 6"
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 22, 2020
41
Negron, Luis
SR
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
25.30m
83' 0"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020
Feb 15, 2020
42
Woolfork, Anthony
JR
Dr. Phillips
25.17m
82' 7"
Larry Kelly Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
43
Bourret, Richard
SO
Martin County
25.00m
82' 0"
Tiger Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
44
Needham, Braedan
JR
Viera
24.94m
81' 10"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20
Mar 10, 2020
45
Barrett, DeSean
SO
Jupiter
24.50m
80' 4"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
46
Pasterin, Fritz
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
24.41m
80' 1"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
47
Louidor, Del
SR
Lake Worth
24.26m
79' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
48
Reeves, Jaxson
JR
Jupiter
23.87m
78' 4"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
49
Trax, Tristan
JR
Vero Beach
23.70m
77' 9"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
50
Salvato, Ricardo
SO
Boca Raton
23.69m
77' 9"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020