Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Academy Lakes
Admiral Farragut
Bell Creek
Bishop McLaughlin
Bradenton Christian
Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (FM)
Canterbury (SP)
Carrollwood
Classical Prep
Community School (Naples)
Evangelical Christian
First Baptist (Naples)
Fort Meade
Indian Rocks Christian
Keswick Christian
Lakeland Christian
Marco Island Academy
Moore Haven
Northside Christian
Out-of-Door
Santa Fe Catholic
Seacrest Country Day
Seffner Christian
Seven Rivers Christian
Shorecrest Prep
Southwest Florida Christian
St. John Neumann
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephens Episcopal
Tampa Bay Christian
Tampa Bay HEAT
Vanguard (LW)
Victory Christian (LL)
Village School
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abatecola, Mia (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Abell, Graham (M) - Classical Prep
Aboud, Sabrina (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Abramowitz, Ethan (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Acevedo, Arkylless (M) - Moore Haven
Acevedo, Ashley (F) - Seffner Christian
Acevedo, Jacqueline (F) - St. John Neumann
Acevedo, Lilian (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Acevedo, Mya (F) - Seffner Christian
Acevedo, Selena (F) - Seffner Christian
Adams, Isabella (F) - Village School
Agin, Jose (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Aguilar, Jade (F) - Classical Prep
Aguilera, Mario (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Ahlborn, Tyler (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Al-aalaoui, Raihan (F) - Bell Creek
Al-aalaoui, Ramz (M) - Bell Creek
Al-alaoui, Fedae (F) - Bell Creek
Alfonso, Brian (M) - Moore Haven
Allen, Jacob (M) - Lakeland Christian
Allen, Kamea (F) - Lakeland Christian
Alley, Austin (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Allshouse, Thomas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Almonte, Daniel (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Alpert, Victoria (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Alvarez, Isabella (F) - St. John Neumann
Ames, Russ (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Ammann, Michelle (F) - Bell Creek
Anderson, Audri (F) - Lakeland Christian
Anderson, Elliot (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Anderson, Garrett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Hunter (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Anderson, Kaci (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Michael (M) - St. John Neumann
Anderson, Thomas (M) - St. John Neumann
Anderson, William (M) - Seffner Christian
Angelini, Johnny (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Angelone, Isabelle (F) - Academy Lakes
Anthony, Reidel (M) - Carrollwood
Appell, Marlee (F) - Evangelical Christian
Aprile , Jillian (F) - Admiral Farragut
Araya, Dario (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Arellano, Thomas (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Arsenault, Michael (M) - St. John Neumann
Ash, Laniya (F) - Moore Haven
Ashman, Parker (M) - Evangelical Christian
Askew, Aaryn (M) - Moore Haven
Avitia, Athan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Avitia, Frida (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Baer, Jacob (M) - Community School (Naples)
Baggett, McLaren (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Bailey, Aiden (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Bainbridge, Stephanie (F) - Carrollwood
Ball, Dylan (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Ballard, Jayda (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Banko, Jett (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bantner, Sarah (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Bao, Susana (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Barber , Leshawn (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Barnes, Michelle (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Barnes, Savanna (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Barry, Kathryn (F) - Marco Island Academy
Barry, Nathan (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Barton, Jeremy (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bass, Saniya (F) - St. John Neumann
Bataineh, Laith (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Bautista, Brian (M) - Moore Haven
Baxter, Rachel (F) - Keswick Christian
Bay, Malachi (M) - Northside Christian
Bayard, Augustus (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Bayes, Lauren (F) - Lakeland Christian
Bayes, Sarah (F) - Lakeland Christian
Beall, Brianna (F) - Keswick Christian
Beam, Hunter (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Beam, Katelyn (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Bean, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Beauplan, Quincy (M) - St. John Neumann
Beck, Tyler (M) - Out-of-Door
Becket, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Becotte, Teddy (M) - Community School (Naples)
Bedford, William (M) - Community School (Naples)
Benjamin, Angel (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Bennett, Malcom (M) - Lakeland Christian
Benstine, Robert (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Bergquist, Julia (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Berry, Spencer (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Besecker, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bingham, Ellie (F) - Keswick Christian
Birks, Ethan (M) - Seffner Christian
Birmingham, Timothy (M) - St. John Neumann
Black , Elli (F) - Cambridge Christian
Black, Dylan (F) - Out-of-Door
Blair, Logan (M) - Evangelical Christian
Blaylock, Benjamin (M) - Classical Prep
Blazowski, Evan (M) - Carrollwood
Blenis, Robert (M) - Northside Christian
Blumb, Ian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa (F) - Admiral Farragut
Bobbitt, Jaylen (M) - Admiral Farragut
Bolden, Roneisha (F) - Cambridge Christian
Bolds, Joel (M) - Northside Christian
Bolling, Keely (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Bonilla, Jack (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Borg, Devon (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Bradford, Christopher (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Bradford, Morgan (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Brands, Hayden (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Branham, Emily (F) - Lakeland Christian
Branham, Rachel (F) - Lakeland Christian
Brennan, Christopher (M) - St. John Neumann
Brennan-Martin, Sybastian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Brewster, James (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Brice, Kayla (F) - Carrollwood
Brizius, David (M) - Moore Haven
Brooks, Sienna (F) - Evangelical Christian
Brown, Almari (M) - Carrollwood
Brown, Caleb (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Brown, Chaz (M) - Moore Haven
Brown, Colton (M) - Moore Haven
Brown, Ethan (M) - Keswick Christian
Brown, Jessica (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Brown, Kaijah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Brown, Logan (M) - Northside Christian
Brown, Loren (F) - Community School (Naples)
Brumley, Luke (M) - Community School (Naples)
Bryant, Jacob (M) - St. John Neumann
Bryant, Jarred (M) - Seffner Christian
Budwick, Kaiya (F) - Cambridge Christian
Burgess, Kalen (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Burgess, Katie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Burgess, Sacoya (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Burgess, Stacie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Burke, Cassidy (F) - Lakeland Christian
Burton, Mason (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Burwood, Abbey (F) - Out-of-Door
Bush, Brett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Bustinza, Maria (F) - Classical Prep
Butler, Bella (F) - Bell Creek
Buxton, Saffron (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Bynum, Noble (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Caceras, Elisabeth (F) - Carrollwood
Callahan, Steven (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Camarca, Alexander (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Camarca, Dominic (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Camp, Emery (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Camp, Lizzie (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Caitlin (F) - Keswick Christian
Campbell, Chaise (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Chamberlain (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Harper (F) - Out-of-Door
Campbell, Leo (M) - Bradenton Christian
Campbell, Rohan (M) - Moore Haven
Campbell, Zaria (F) - Admiral Farragut
Campos, Sebastian (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Canterbury, Bryce (M) - Seffner Christian
Canup, Jacob (M) - Evangelical Christian
Caplinger, Carson (M) - Seffner Christian
Cardona, PJ (M) - Moore Haven
Carr, Robbie (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Case, Kamryn (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Casey, Bethany (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Casey, Hannah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Cassell, Ava (F) - Lakeland Christian
Casteel, Rod (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Casterline, John (M) - Village School
Casterline, Robert (M) - Village School
Castillo, Tony (M) - Marco Island Academy
Caswell, Ethan (M) - Lakeland Christian
Caswell, Gretchen (F) - Lakeland Christian
Cavonis, Katherine (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Caya, Jolie (F) - Admiral Farragut
Cerise, Joseph (M) - Academy Lakes
Chadwell, Henry (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Chambless, Reagan (F) - Bell Creek
Chatham, Janie (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
chatt, gracson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Chattman, Johnie (M) - Admiral Farragut
Chau, Chase (M) - Northside Christian
Cheedy, Jacobi (M) - Admiral Farragut
Cheedy, Tekoyia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Chenowith, Benji (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Cher-Aime, Alex (M) - Bradenton Christian
Cherestal, Cathreveny (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Chernin, Devin (M) - Carrollwood
Chery, Richmar (M) - St. John Neumann
Childers, Samuel (M) - Bradenton Christian
Chimielewski, McKay (M) - Admiral Farragut
Chism, Tanner (M) - Lakeland Christian
Christensen, Jordan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Christianson, Caitlyn (F) - Northside Christian
Cicler, Olivia (F) - Academy Lakes
Cintron, Arianna (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Clanahan, Aimee (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Clanahan, Elijah (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Clark, Carter (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Coad, Jaylon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Cobb, Jean (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Cobiella, Anthony (M) - Moore Haven
Coggins, Grace (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Cojanu, Emilie (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Cole, Eden (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Cole, Jon (M) - Fort Meade
Coleman, Damian (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Coleman, Tyler (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Coll, Cece (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Collar, Austin (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Collins, Ethan (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Collins, Reagan (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Conner, Jackson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Conner, Pierson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Conway, Ariel (F) - Out-of-Door
Coogle, Kai (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Cook, Daniel (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cook, Nathan (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cook, Taya (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cordero, Carmelo (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Correa, Sebastian (M) - Bell Creek
Corrigan, Shane (M) - Keswick Christian
Cosentino, Brooke (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Cosentino, Nikole (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Costantini, Nicholas (M) - St. John Neumann
Craig, Emma (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Craig, Logan (M) - Seffner Christian
Crawford III, Johnny (M) - Moore Haven
Crawford, Lillian (F) - Evangelical Christian
Crews, Ian (M) - Out-of-Door
Crisci, Bennett (M) - Out-of-Door
Crosby, Nathan (M) - Out-of-Door
Crowley, Carson (M) - Northside Christian
Cruz Perez, Yamil (M) - Cambridge Christian
Cruz, Ashley (F) - Community School (Naples)
Cruz-Diaz, Brayden (M) - Community School (Naples)
Cullen, Tyler (M) - Classical Prep
Cullins, Prophet (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Cunard, Ethan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Cura, Thomas (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Cushman, Preston (M) - Northside Christian
D'Altrui, Giana (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Damiani, Michael (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Danner, Meghan (F) - Community School (Naples)
Darby, Elianna (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Daughtry, Chris (M) - Classical Prep
Davenport, Brianna (F) - Village School
Davenport, Grace (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Davila, Maria (F) - Seffner Christian
Davis, Azari (M) - Northside Christian
Davis, Cori (M) - Lakeland Christian
Davis, Dylan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Davis, Henry (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Davis, Mykaylyn (F) - Seffner Christian
Davis-Grainer, Janaya (F) - Admiral Farragut
Davison, Nate (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
De Armas, Ashley (F) - St. John Neumann
Dean, Grace (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Dearborn, Cooper (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Dee, Colin (M) - St. John Neumann
DeLarbre, Clayton (M) - Northside Christian
DeLeo, Zach (M) - Village School
Delgado, Antonella (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis (M) - Lakeland Christian
DellaPia, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
DeLucia, Olivia (F) - Evangelical Christian
Dempsey, Henry (M) - Community School (Naples)
DeSantis, Daniel (M) - St. John Neumann
DeSantis, Olivia (F) - St. John Neumann
Desrochers, Ashton (M) - Bradenton Christian
Desrochers, Cameron (M) - Bradenton Christian
Deterville, A'Aleyah (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Devarez, Joshua (M) - Classical Prep
DeVega, Kai (M) - Keswick Christian
Devisfruto, Blake (M) - Seffner Christian
Devisfruto, Grace (F) - Seffner Christian
Dillingham, Collin (M) - Out-of-Door
Dillingham, Jackson (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Dinh, Enzo (M) - Out-of-Door
DiPietro, Giana (F) - St. John Neumann
Donahue, Kathleen (F) - Community School (Naples)
Donalds, Damon (M) - Community School (Naples)
Dondero, Joshua (M) - Northside Christian
Donley, Richie (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Donohue, Joseph (M) - St. John Neumann
Donovan, Arwen (F) - Northside Christian
Dorcent, Trey (M) - Lakeland Christian
Dorman, Alexis (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Dow, Sophia (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Dragich, Anthony (M) - Evangelical Christian
Drayton, Nyomi (F) - Admiral Farragut
Dreyfuss, Jacques (M) - St. John Neumann
Dreyfuss, Marina (F) - St. John Neumann
Drost, Alex (M) - Lakeland Christian
Dubbs, Braden (M) - Community School (Naples)
Duda, AJ (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Dumm, Rebecca (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Dungy, Jade (F) - Cambridge Christian
Dunkley, Arifaith (F) - Moore Haven
Duron, Jazmin (F) - Bell Creek
Durrett, Cameron (M) - Seffner Christian
Dyer, Michael (M) - Out-of-Door
Eakle, Abby (F) - Out-of-Door
Earley, Marissa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Economou, Sofia (F) - Community School (Naples)
Eden, Alex (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Eden, Emily (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Edwards, Jessica (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Edwards, Zataeves (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Eggert, Noah (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Ekdahl, Abriana (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Ellec, Jonathan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Ellington, Jenna (F) - St. John Neumann
Ellington, Nicholas (M) - St. John Neumann
Elliott, George (M) - Lakeland Christian
Ellis, Byron (M) - Northside Christian
Ellis, LaQuan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Emry, Mason (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Erby, Joel (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Erby, Scout (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Erikson, Avery (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Escribano , Christian (M) - Cambridge Christian
Escribano , Dominic (M) - Cambridge Christian
Eubanks, Courtney (M) - Admiral Farragut
Evans, Shakeem (M) - Admiral Farragut
Fabela, Andrew (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Fairley, Kathleen (F) - Seffner Christian
Faqqouseh, Nedim (M) - Out-of-Door
Faraj, William (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Farly, Travis (M) - Admiral Farragut
Farrell, Charles (M) - Northside Christian
Faucette, Tyler (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Fedder, Sophie (F) - Out-of-Door
Ferguson , Jon'Tae (M) - Northside Christian
Fernandez, Sebastian (M) - Seffner Christian
Fidler, Ben (M) - Community School (Naples)
Fields, Eric (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Fiorillo, Peter (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Fiorucci, Carina (F) - Out-of-Door
Fischer, Christian (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Fish, Campbell (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Fisher, Jaden (M) - Bell Creek
Fleishaker, Michelle (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Fleming, Nicholas (M) - Evangelical Christian
Fletcher, Megan (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Flook, Elizabeth (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Florell, Will (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Floto, James (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Foland, Reece (M) - Community School (Naples)
Folgar, Gabriel (M) - Bell Creek
Follin, Sullivan (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Foord, Dillon (M) - Village School
Foran, Taylor (F) - Keswick Christian
Ford, Rachel (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Forillo, Abby (F) - Admiral Farragut
fort, katy (F) - Bradenton Christian
Fowler, Nicholas (M) - Seffner Christian
Fox, Judah (M) - Northside Christian
Fox, Serena (F) - St. John Neumann
Franks, Logan (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Fratello, Gage (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Frazier, Beau (M) - Seffner Christian
Freedman, Elijah (M) - Academy Lakes
Friedman, Lydia (F) - Cambridge Christian
Friedman, Micah (F) - Cambridge Christian
Friedman, Moriah (F) - Cambridge Christian
Friend, Dominic (M) - Admiral Farragut
Frost, Tyler (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Fudge, Trey (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Fulk, Avery (M) - Out-of-Door
Fulton, Katy (F) - Out-of-Door
Fulvi, Maverick (M) - Keswick Christian
Fulvi, Nyla (F) - Keswick Christian
Fusek, Jadon (M) - Northside Christian
Gable, Ava (F) - Seffner Christian
Gabriel, Alexander (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gaffney, Julia (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Gallego-Anyi, Victor (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Garanton, Camila (F) - Carrollwood
Garard, Jacob (M) - St. John Neumann
Garrett, Benjamin (M) - St. John Neumann
Garvin, Skylar (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Gary, Stephanie (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gatlin, Zaniya (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Gay, Brock (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Gebreslassie, Semira (F) - Seffner Christian
Georges, Laure (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Gerstner, Rori (F) - Academy Lakes
Gesdorf, Emilie (F) - Community School (Naples)
Gilbert, Myles (M) - Out-of-Door
Gill, Christian (M) - Evangelical Christian
Gill, John (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Gill, Karinna (F) - Evangelical Christian
Gilyard, Shelton (M) - Seffner Christian
Gines, Malin (F) - Bell Creek
Glasscock, Gregory (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Glover, E'Mareion (M) - Northside Christian
Gonzalez, Aquiles (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Gonzalez, Colby (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Gonzalez, Julian (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Graham, Ava (F) - Keswick Christian
Graham, Elise (F) - Admiral Farragut
Graham, Selah (F) - Keswick Christian
Graham, Shiloh (F) - Keswick Christian
Gray, Kourtnee (F) - Bell Creek
Green, Abby (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Green, Emma (F) - Lakeland Christian
Gregson, Savannah (F) - Keswick Christian
Griffith, Jacob (M) - Classical Prep
Grindel, Kirsten (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Grizzle, Danielle (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Gross, Alexa (F) - Carrollwood
Grucci, Peighton (F) - St. John Neumann
Guilluame, Max (M) - St. John Neumann
Gulapa, Joshua (M) - St. John Neumann
Gutierrez, David (M) - St. John Neumann
Guttery, Reese James (M) - Evangelical Christian
Guttery, Trae (M) - Evangelical Christian
Haddad, Rebekah (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Haffner , Christopher (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Hahn, Gabi (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Hairston, Julian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Hall, Kaya (F) - Seffner Christian
Hallback, D'Mari (M) - Moore Haven
Hallenbeck, Nick (M) - Cambridge Christian
Hamilton, Nicholas (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Hammons, Deontae (M) - Northside Christian
Harms, Demi (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Harriell, Tye (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Harris, Emily (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Harrison, Luke (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Harrison, Moriah (F) - Seffner Christian
Harvey, Gaige (M) - Classical Prep
Haskins, Noah (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Hawkins, Maddux (M) - Carrollwood
Hazzard, Avontrell (M) - Admiral Farragut
He, Ulfric (M) - Cambridge Christian
Heidel, Ben (M) - Community School (Naples)
Henderson , Philip (M) - Admiral Farragut
Hengesbach, Alan (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Hennard, Jacob (M) - Keswick Christian
Henry, Olsen (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Herlihy, Kieran (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Hernandez, Genesis (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Jasmine (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Trinity (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Trinity (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
hernendez, sarah (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Herrington, Nathan (M) - Classical Prep
Hesseltine, Jr., Nathan (M) - Lakeland Christian
Hicks, Taylor (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Hill, Eli (M) - Lakeland Christian
Hill, Gracie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Holbrook, Scott (M) - Northside Christian
Hollingsworth , Madison (F) - Admiral Farragut
Holloway, Erin (F) - Seffner Christian
Hopper, Tai (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Horan, Patrick (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Horne, Jade (F) - Northside Christian
Howard, Haley (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Hudson, Dre (M) - Lakeland Christian
Huebner, Emelia (F) - Seffner Christian
Hunter, Jaydon (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Hussey, Samantha (F) - St. John Neumann
Hyppolite, Amonde (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Idinge, Samuel (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Jackson, Amaya (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Jackson, Dontrevius (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Jackson, Jace (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Jackson, Katelyn (F) - Seffner Christian
Jacobs, Marissa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Jacoby, Melissa (F) - St. John Neumann
Jagger, Blake (M) - Northside Christian
Jagielski, Jan (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Jalloh, Issa (M) - Carrollwood
James, Herman (M) - Seffner Christian
Jani, Sydney (F) - Lakeland Christian
jankovich, gracson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Janopoulos, Sloane (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Janoyan, Isabel (F) - Village School
Jantomaso, Carihana (F) - Keswick Christian
Jauregui, Luis (M) - Marco Island Academy
Jean, Jonathan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Jean-Felix, Bianca (F) - St. John Neumann
Jean-Simon, Gabriel (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Jenkins, Uriah (M) - Admiral Farragut
Jerger, Elisabeth (F) - Northside Christian
Jiang, Kevin (M) - Community School (Naples)
Johnson, Amarah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Johnson, Caleb (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
johnson, charis (F) - Bradenton Christian
Johnson, Jaelin (M) - Moore Haven
Johnson, Kaylah (F) - Tampa Bay Christian
Johnson, Lakeshia (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Johnson, Lilia (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Johnston, Elle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Joji, Jerin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Jones, Aaron (M) - Evangelical Christian
Jones, Camden (M) - Marco Island Academy
Jones, J’Kobe (M) - Seffner Christian
Jones, Kassidy (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Jordan, Carson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Jordan, Kennedy (F) - Bradenton Christian
Jorski, Holden (M) - Academy Lakes
Jorski, Jackson (M) - Academy Lakes
Josapha, Jakenson (M) - St. John Neumann
Joseph, Michael (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Joseph, Zamar (M) - Bell Creek
Joyce, Kristin (F) - St. John Neumann
Joyce, Mike (M) - St. John Neumann
Joyner, Riyunna (F) - Moore Haven
Kashey, Sommar (F) - Marco Island Academy
Katzaras, James (M) - Lakeland Christian
Kaufmann, Adler (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Kearse, Caden (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Kearse, Colin (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Kendall, Lara (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Kennedy, Alysa (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kennedy, Anika (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Kerscher, Grayson (M) - Village School
Keuler, Kate (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Keyes, Gavin (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Khadoran, Kaden (M) - Bradenton Christian
Kiefer, Cambell (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Kimball, Jonathan (M) - Carrollwood
King, Alexander (M) - St. John Neumann
King, Jacqueline (F) - Village School
Kinkead, Matthew (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Kistler, Tristan (M) - Seffner Christian
Klaas, Ralph (M) - St. John Neumann
Kleintop, Jack (M) - Community School (Naples)
Kline, Madison (F) - St. John Neumann
Knazavich, Rachel (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Knowles, Isaiah (M) - Seffner Christian
Konst, Lydia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Kopunovic, Srdjan (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Kosman, Cameron (M) - Fort Meade
Koveraite, Migle (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Koveraite, Ugne (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kowalski, Jake (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Kramer, Drew (M) - Lakeland Christian
Krampert, Darien (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Krampert, Javon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kress, Calvin (M) - Evangelical Christian
Kropf, Devyn (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Kropf, Reilly (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Kube, Charity (F) - Keswick Christian
Kudelko, Lillian (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kullman, Adam (M) - Keswick Christian
Kumbkarni, Rohan (M) - Carrollwood
Kunberger , Megan (F) - Fort Meade
Labrant, Ava (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Labrant, Charles (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lacey, Maxine (F) - Moore Haven
Lameyer, Annika (F) - Northside Christian
Lameyer, Samuel (M) - Northside Christian
Land, Sydney (F) - Evangelical Christian
Landy, Joseph (M) - St. John Neumann
Lane, Braden (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Lapore, Brandon (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Lappin, Lauren (F) - Village School
LaRussa, Luca (M) - Seffner Christian
Lathrop, Grace (F) - Northside Christian
Lauf, Kristen (F) - Seffner Christian
Lawrence, Noah (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Laymon, Emily (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Layton, Madey (F) - Village School
Lazano, August (M) - Fort Meade
Leadbetter, Gordon (M) - Northside Christian
Lee, Adorina (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Lee, Sam (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Lee, Sun Woo (M) - Lakeland Christian
Legakis, Julia (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Legg, Braxton (M) - Cambridge Christian
Legg, Reed (M) - Cambridge Christian
Leon, Maurice (M) - Admiral Farragut
Lepore, Chris (M) - Community School (Naples)
Lesh, Tyler (M) - Out-of-Door
Lettelleir, Reece (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Lever, Christian (M) - Lakeland Christian
Levitz, Caitlyn (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Li, Logan (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Liberato, Luke (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Liebel, Paige (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Lind, Caleb (M) - Keswick Christian
Lindquist, Annika (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Ling, Akeelah (F) - Moore Haven
Linn, Suzie (F) - Marco Island Academy
Littman, Anthony (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Littrell, Austin (M) - Northside Christian
Liverman, Brielle (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Llanes, Gabriyella (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Llanes, Lilliyan (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lockett, Kiaun (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Long, Jadyn (F) - Lakeland Christian
Long, Julian (M) - Northside Christian
Longo, Nathan (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Lopez, Maddie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Losapio, Justin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Loughery, Jack (M) - St. John Neumann
Love, Reef (M) - Village School
Loveland, Zachary (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Lovett, Robert (M) - Admiral Farragut
Lowke, James (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Lubbers, Daisy (F) - Lakeland Christian
Lucas, Taijuan (M) - Admiral Farragut
Luna, Mateo (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lundquist, Elena (F) - Cambridge Christian
Lunsford, Macy (F) - Evangelical Christian
Lysiak, Benjamin (M) - St. John Neumann
Maag, Claire (F) - Out-of-Door
MacDonald, Caleb (M) - Lakeland Christian
MacNichol, Matthew (M) - Bell Creek
Magner, Trevor (M) - Evangelical Christian
Magsig, Paul (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Maguire, Madeline (F) - St. John Neumann
Malcolm, Omarhiyon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Malison, Meredith (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Mangiaracina, Elena (F) - Keswick Christian
Mangieri, Emily (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Manner, Allie (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Marc, Annkara (F) - St. John Neumann
Maria, Antonio (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Marley, Sean (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Marquis, Lauren (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Marr-Navas, Roman (M) - Keswick Christian
Marrero, Angelia (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Marston, Bella (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Martin-Gonzales, Leah (F) - St. John Neumann
Martinell-Smith, Kayla (F) - Academy Lakes
Martinez, Gavin (M) - Cambridge Christian
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lakeland Christian
Martinez, Tristan (M) - Cambridge Christian
Martinez, Yessenia (F) - Marco Island Academy
Masterson, Sean (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
matelau, silia (F) - Bradenton Christian
Matheson, Alexander (M) - Evangelical Christian
Matheson, Ethan (M) - Evangelical Christian
Mathieu, Justin (M) - St. John Neumann
Maxlow III, Robert (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Mayer , Lindie (F) - Cambridge Christian
Mayer, Jensen (F) - Cambridge Christian
McCallion, Andrew (M) - Canterbury (FM)
McCarthy, Cian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
McCarthy, Grant (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
McCartney, Sarah (F) - Carrollwood
McCurry, Hannah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
McCutcheon, Jerleah (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
McDaniel, Luke (M) - Evangelical Christian
McDonagh, Jared (M) - St. John Neumann
McDonald, Hennessy (M) - Vanguard (LW)
McDowell, Jada (F) - Bell Creek
McGovern, James (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
McIntosh, Ariel (F) - Northside Christian
Mcintosh, Sumayah (F) - Admiral Farragut
McKeehan, Benjamin (M) - Seffner Christian
McKenzie, John (M) - Seffner Christian
McKenzie, Lesley (F) - Seffner Christian
McKenzie, Nykeyah (F) - Moore Haven
McKenzie, Paul (M) - Seffner Christian
McKinney, Riley (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
McMillen, Weston (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
McNeal, Connor (M) - Seffner Christian
McWilliam, Tristan (M) - Out-of-Door
Meagher, Charles (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel (M) - St. John Neumann
Melancon, Malaya (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Melendez Torres, Heidy (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Mellien, Richemard (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mendez, Taylor (F) - Northside Christian
Mercado, Aaron (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Merchant, Logan (M) - Classical Prep
Merriett, Camryn (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Merrifield, Lauren (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Mesimer, Anna (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Messina, Silvana (F) - Cambridge Christian
Millar, Saffron (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Miller, Claire (F) - Carrollwood
Miller, Ellie (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Miller, Emerson (F) - Out-of-Door
Miller, Hannah (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Miller, Hunter (M) - Fort Meade
Miller, Jack (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Miller, Sara (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Miller, Sean (M) - Fort Meade
Miner, Braedon (M) - Admiral Farragut
Miner, Ryan (M) - Marco Island Academy
Miniati, Maddie (F) - Carrollwood
Minter, Claire (F) - Seffner Christian
Misir, Toshan (M) - St. John Neumann
Mitchell, Andrew (M) - St. John Neumann
Mitchell, Cade (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mitchell, Hannah (F) - St. John Neumann
Mitchell, Jr, Dalin (M) - Seffner Christian
Mitchell, Maddie (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mitchell, River (F) - Seffner Christian
Molina, Yanelis (F) - Bell Creek
Molloy, Nick (M) - Community School (Naples)
Mongiaracia, Lucia (F) - Keswick Christian
Monroe, Christian (M) - St. John Neumann
Moore, Maria (F) - St. John Neumann
Morales, Sofia (F) - Bradenton Christian
Morales-Forbes, Keziah (F) - Evangelical Christian
Moritz, Tomek (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Morrison, Avante (M) - Seffner Christian
Mortenson, Justin (M) - Evangelical Christian
Moten, Michael (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Motsch, Mark (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Mott, Martel (M) - Admiral Farragut
Moulzolf, Alexa (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mozeleski, Nina (F) - Northside Christian
Mueller, Michael (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Mullen, Jude (M) - Seffner Christian
Mullen, Phoebe (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Mullen, Titus (M) - Seffner Christian
Munn, Gena (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Munnelly, Victoria (F) - Marco Island Academy
Murphy, John (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Murray, Jamie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Musick, Britain (F) - Lakeland Christian
Musick, Kaysie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Mussenden, Adriana (F) - Seffner Christian
Myers, La'naiya (F) - Moore Haven
Myers, Sa'Nyree (F) - Moore Haven
Navarrethe, Jennifer (F) - Moore Haven
Neilan, Annika (F) - Seffner Christian
Nelson, Katie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Newhams, Ryan (M) - Out-of-Door
Nguyen, Allen (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Nguyen, Viet (M) - Cambridge Christian
Niggebrugge, Holly (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Nipper, Adam (M) - Seffner Christian
Nipper, Hailey (F) - Seffner Christian
Niver, Dajuan (M) - Lakeland Christian
Nordaas, John (M) - Keswick Christian
Nordaas, Luke (M) - Keswick Christian
North, Sahara (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Nottle, Garrett (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Nourse, Kevin (M) - St. John Neumann
Noyes , Charlize (F) - Marco Island Academy
Nuce, Taylor (F) - Northside Christian
Nunag, Lauren (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Nunez, Will (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Nuthalapaty, Jordan (M) - Lakeland Christian
O'Beirne, Molly (F) - Northside Christian
O'Brien, Noelle (F) - Northside Christian
O'Connor, Finlay (M) - Carrollwood
O'Dell, Calvin (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
O'Leary, Connor (M) - Village School
O'Malley, Grace (F) - Community School (Naples)
O'Malley, Maria (F) - Community School (Naples)
Oberting, Seth (M) - Seffner Christian
Odegard, Dawson (M) - Admiral Farragut
Oden, Grant (M) - Bradenton Christian
Oleksak, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Oliveira, Moriah (F) - Evangelical Christian
Oliveira, Sierra (F) - Evangelical Christian
Oliver, Fitzgerald (M) - St. John Neumann
Olson, Anna (F) - St. John Neumann
Olson, Eric (M) - Carrollwood
Ordetx, Christian (M) - Out-of-Door
Orobello, Olivia (F) - Bell Creek
Osborne, Adian (M) - Carrollwood
Overholt, Jackson (M) - Lakeland Christian
Overton, Olivia (F) - Evangelical Christian
Oxendine, Ben (M) - Lakeland Christian
Oxendine, Jacob (M) - Lakeland Christian
O’Dell, Max (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pacecca, Brianna (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Palmer, Shamori (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Palumbo , Ryan (M) - Marco Island Academy
Panado, Ross (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Panchal, Anjali (F) - Carrollwood
Panzarella, Jacob (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Park, Lily (F) - Community School (Naples)
Parker, Camden (M) - Keswick Christian
Parks, Angel (F) - Bell Creek
Parksvold, Sara (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Parrow, Adian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Parrow, Connor (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Parvataneni, Akash (M) - Carrollwood
Patel, Dhillon (M) - Carrollwood
Patten, Taylor (F) - Seffner Christian
Paul, Jayden (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Paul, Jeremiah (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Pauling, Donald (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Pawelka, Filip (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Paxton, Grady (M) - Out-of-Door
Peeler, Jack (M) - Seffner Christian
Pepic, Stevan (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Perez, Daniela (F) - Moore Haven
Perkins, Liam (M) - Seffner Christian
Peters, Haley (F) - Northside Christian
Phelps, Nathan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Phommachanh, Luke (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pierre, Rose (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Pierson, Michaela (F) - Lakeland Christian
Pike, Ben (M) - Lakeland Christian
Pineda, Josaleen (F) - Moore Haven
Pinilla, Esteban (M) - St. John Neumann
Piper, Josiah (M) - Evangelical Christian
Piper, Kelby (M) - Evangelical Christian
Poe, Barret (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Poe, Caleb (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Poe, Eliza (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Pohutsky, Morgan (F) - Marco Island Academy
Pollack, Madeleine (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Pope, Caroline (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pope, Keaton (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Pothoven, Bryson (M) - Cambridge Christian
Povich, Ava (F) - Evangelical Christian
Powell, Griffin (M) - Lakeland Christian
Powell, Ja'Corey (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Proper, Cole (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Prtenjaca, Antonio (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Pullen, Annabelle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Qin, Alice (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Quinn, Lia (F) - Northside Christian
Quint, James (M) - Lakeland Christian
Radford, Taylor (F) - Lakeland Christian
Ragan, Aidan (M) - Carrollwood
Ragsdale, Hunter (M) - Evangelical Christian
Rai, Kirshn (M) - Evangelical Christian
Raiger, John Paul (M) - St. John Neumann
Ramirez, Michael (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Ramsay, Hunter (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Ramsoondar, Justin (M) - Cambridge Christian
Randall, Caitlin (F) - St. John Neumann
Ranson, Gretchen (F) - Cambridge Christian
Rast, Hannah (F) - Fort Meade
Rawles, Louis (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Reed, Reese (M) - Academy Lakes
Reese, Nyzier (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Reeves, Erin (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Regan, Elisabeth (F) - Community School (Naples)
Revilla, Sebastian (M) - Keswick Christian
Revilla, Valeria (F) - Classical Prep
Reyes, Olga (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Reyes, Tristian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Reynolds, Isaiah (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Richards II, William (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Richards, Landon (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Richards, Scott (M) - Evangelical Christian
Richardson, Glynn (M) - Admiral Farragut
Richardson, Trystan (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Richason, Anna (F) - Northside Christian
Richmond, Nicholas (M) - Evangelical Christian
Rico, Eric (M) - Moore Haven
Rico, Jerry (M) - Moore Haven
Riggs, Nataley (F) - Academy Lakes
Riley, Dytreyveon (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Riley, Jazi (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Riley, Nathaniel (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Riley, Patrick (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Rios-Rosales, Hector (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Rivera, Kevin (M) - Lakeland Christian
Rivers, Kaylen (F) - Out-of-Door
Roberts, Alexis (F) - Northside Christian
Rodgers, Justin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Rodriguez, Mia (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Rodriguez-Velez, Maria (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Roger, Bailey (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Roger, Zardon (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Rogers, Cole (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rogers, Gavin (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Rogers, Jacob (M) - Seffner Christian
Roges, Chris (M) - Admiral Farragut
Roix, Abigail (F) - Northside Christian
Rojas, Juan (M) - Marco Island Academy
Rojas, Olivia (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Romero, Miguel (M) - Carrollwood
Romero, Oixal (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Rosenquist, Emmilia (F) - Northside Christian
Rosenthal, LIncoln (M) - Keswick Christian
Rouen, Alexa (F) - Out-of-Door
Rowe, Camden (M) - Village School
Rowell, Christian (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Roy, John (M) - St. John Neumann
Runyon, Lanie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Rutsky, Summer (F) - Out-of-Door
Saathof, Courtney (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sabean, Alyssa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Sabean, Titus (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Sabo, Amelia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Sack, Elizabeth (F) - Seffner Christian
Sadofsky, Caitlyn (F) - Marco Island Academy
Sagear, Ethan (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Saint, Rachel (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Saint, Zach (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Salazar-Delacruz, Marcelino (M) - Moore Haven
Salifyaji, Diesel, Mugala (M) - Admiral Farragut
Sams, Campbell (M) - Evangelical Christian
Sams, Malcolm (M) - Seffner Christian
Samuels, Zane (M) - Evangelical Christian
Santamarina, Luke (M) - St. John Neumann
Santiago, Ethan (M) - Tampa Bay Christian
Santos, Mary (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Santucci, Gabriella (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Sauerbeck, Calvin (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Saunders, Haydon (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Saxon, Lara (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Saynes Ruiz , Wendy (F) - Marco Island Academy
Schiller, Sydney (F) - Community School (Naples)
Schlisner, Graceann (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Schlossberg, Jaclyn (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schlossberg, Leah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schnur, Sarah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schreiner, Emerson (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Schulze, Brianna (F) - Community School (Naples)
Schummer, David (M) - St. John Neumann
Schwartz, Jacob (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Scott, Caeden (M) - Keswick Christian
Scott, Khristian (M) - Lakeland Christian
Scott, Luke (M) - Bell Creek
Scott, Ty (M) - Bell Creek
Scribner, Jaylen (M) - Cambridge Christian
Searc, David (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Searc, Matthew (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Sedio, Stephen (M) - St. John Neumann
Sedykh, Timur (M) - Admiral Farragut
Seeber, Kinsley (F) - St. John Neumann
Seitz, Jeremy (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Shaffer, James (M) - Community School (Naples)
Shaffer, Peter (M) - Community School (Naples)
Shannon, Sydney (F) - Northside Christian
Shavers, Tonio (M) - Admiral Farragut
Shaw, Cornelius (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Sheets, Jack (M) - Admiral Farragut
Sheikholeslam, Sean (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Shell, William (M) - Cambridge Christian
Sheppard III, Christopher (M) - Carrollwood
Sheppard, Camryn (F) - Carrollwood
Sheppard, Matthew (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Sherrill, Charlie (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Sherrill, Robert (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Shields, Sarah (F) - Keswick Christian
Shipes, Jackson (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Shorter, Jaden (M) - Admiral Farragut
Shuker, Jack (M) - Evangelical Christian
Shute, Austin (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Shute, Sydney (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Sibelle, Kaylee (F) - Carrollwood
Siemiet, Logan (M) - Carrollwood
Sifuentes, Mirella (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Silver, Olivia (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Simmons, Sion (M) - Seffner Christian
Simoldoni, Emily (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Simon, Théo (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Sims, Kelis (F) - Admiral Farragut
Singleton, Hannah (F) - Admiral Farragut
Sirabella, John (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sket, Alexander (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Sket, Joshua (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Skoumal, Elyse (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Slaboch, Mia (F) - Village School
Small, Zanir (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Smith, Aaliyah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Smith, Breylin (M) - Lakeland Christian
Smith, Carter (M) - Seffner Christian
Smith, Ian (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Smith, Isabella (F) - Bradenton Christian
Smith, Jack (M) - Lakeland Christian
Smith, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Lucas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Maleah (F) - Evangelical Christian
Smith, Montana (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Olivia (F) - Evangelical Christian
Smith, Payton (F) - Moore Haven
Snider, Preston (M) - Cambridge Christian
Soderberg, Stig (M) - Out-of-Door
Solava, Michael (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Sommerville, Spencer (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Sotonwa, Ayo (M) - Bell Creek
Souza, Lucca (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Spadaro, Riley (F) - Cambridge Christian
Sparklin, Reid (M) - Keswick Christian
Speight, Percy (M) - Admiral Farragut
Speight, Shy'la (F) - Northside Christian
Spoor, Haliee (F) - Carrollwood
Sproles, Chet (M) - Canterbury (FM)
St. Amand, Gabby (F) - Village School
Stabler, Jeremiah (M) - Lakeland Christian
Stacy, Jordan (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Stafford, James (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Stallo, Analisa (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stallo, Brett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stanley, Mackenzie (F) - St. John Neumann
Stanley, Ryan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Staten, Brooke (F) - Carrollwood
Steimle, Lena Rose (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Steiner, Eric (M) - Bradenton Christian
Steiner, Luke (M) - Bradenton Christian
Steiner, Max (M) - Out-of-Door
Steiner, Stephanie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Stensrud, Samantha (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Stepan, Natalia (F) - Village School
Stephens, Andrew (M) - Lakeland Christian
Stevens, Sarah (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Stevenson, Liam (M) - Carrollwood
Stewart, Morgaen (F) - Academy Lakes
Stiles, Sarah (F) - Lakeland Christian
Storie, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Stover, Joey (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Stowe, Andrew (M) - Seffner Christian
Strang, Ian (M) - Out-of-Door
Strawder, Zora (F) - Seffner Christian
Strickland, Lillie (F) - Carrollwood
Stubbins, Kimora (F) - Bell Creek
Stubbs, Joe (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Stuben, Brooklyn (F) - Village School
Studdiford, Maeve (F) - Out-of-Door
Studt, Alyssa (F) - Santa Fe Catholic
Sullivan, Donny (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Sullivan, Margaret (F) - St. John Neumann
Summer, Harry (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Summers, Herman (M) - Moore Haven
Summers, Jeremy (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Sverdlow, Jackson (M) - Seffner Christian
Sweet, Samantha (F) - Village School
Talley, Reese (F) - Seffner Christian
Talucci, Nick (M) - Out-of-Door
Tang, Sarah (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Tank, Ethan (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tank, Hayden (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tartaglia, Alexandra (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Taveras, Alejandro (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Taylor, Ethan (M) - Village School
Taylor, Zach (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Tello, Erick (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Tessier, Drew (M) - Evangelical Christian
Thein, Shalyn (F) - St. John Neumann
Theriault, Cole (M) - St. John Neumann
Thomas , Rayton (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Thomas, Adore (F) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Atrelle (M) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Ayden (M) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Michael (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Thomas, Vivianne (F) - Evangelical Christian
Thompson, Evan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Thompson, Gordon (M) - Bradenton Christian
Thompson, Mario (M) - Admiral Farragut
Tine, Alexia (F) - Bell Creek
Tino, Alex (F) - Bradenton Christian
Tippett, Keira (F) - Classical Prep
Todorov, Dennis (M) - Out-of-Door
Tomlins, Kyle (M) - Evangelical Christian
Townsend, Samuel (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Tragon, Tyler (M) - Academy Lakes
Tredo, Jack (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Trefz, Braden (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Tschida, Damien (M) - Marco Island Academy
Tunno, Mary Lewis (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Turley, Conley (M) - Evangelical Christian
Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Upshaw, Avant (M) - Evangelical Christian
Urbancic, Kate (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Valadie, Lance (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Valdez, Alex (M) - Cambridge Christian
Valentine, Claire (F) - Evangelical Christian
Valido, Kendle (F) - Cambridge Christian
Vallee, Hans (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Van de Wouw, Mylee (F) - Village School
Van DerKooy, Rylie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Van DerNoord, Kate (F) - Bradenton Christian
Vandernoord, Matthew (M) - Bradenton Christian
Vandersluis, Alan (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Vann, Hannah (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Vann, Moriah (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Vann, Nehemiah (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Vareha, Brady (M) - Evangelical Christian
Vaughn, Grace (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Vazquez, Omar (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Vazquez, Serena (F) - Admiral Farragut
Veldwijk, Catalina (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Venator, Aletheia (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Vergo, Nicholas (M) - Marco Island Academy
Viacava, Joseph (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Viacava, Julian (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Viard, Jenna (F) - Out-of-Door
Vickers, Madeline (F) - St. John Neumann
Vicks, Jaylon (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Villalobos, Felipe (M) - Out-of-Door
Villanova, Luke (M) - Carrollwood
Villanueva, Cyrus (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Vining, Camden (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Virag, Maggie (F) - Community School (Naples)
Vissicchio, Josh (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Vogel, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Vollmer, Abbey (F) - Out-of-Door
Voltaire, Davidson (M) - Evangelical Christian
Votta, Michael (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Waitz-Miller, Chase (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Walbert, Jennifer (F) - St. John Neumann
Waligora, Madison (F) - St. John Neumann
Walker, Annaleigh (F) - Village School
Walker, Khairi (M) - Admiral Farragut
Walker, Nash (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Walker, Nathan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Walker, Savannah-Belle (F) - Village School
Walkes, Saraiah (F) - Out-of-Door
Wallace, Carson (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Walrod, Ryan (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Walsh , Timothy (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Walsh, Maille (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Ware, Artashia (F) - Moore Haven
Warren, Alix (M) - Bell Creek
warren, anthony (M) - Bradenton Christian
Waters, Tionna (F) - Carrollwood
Watson, Tristan (M) - Bradenton Christian
Watt, Johnathan (M) - Marco Island Academy
Watts, Kayleigh (F) - Bell Creek
Weardon, Simon (M) - Community School (Naples)
Weatherwax, Bella (F) - Keswick Christian
Weber, Reef (M) - Marco Island Academy
Weir, Rebecca (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Weiss, Olivia (F) - Community School (Naples)
Welch, Ciaran (M) - St. John Neumann
Welch, Shane (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Weller, Solomon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Welsh, Lucas (M) - Academy Lakes
Welter, Karli (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Welter, Madison (F) - Seven Rivers Christian
Werner, Jack (M) - Bell Creek
Werner, Kate (F) - Bell Creek
West, Payton (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Wheelehan, Max (F) - Admiral Farragut
Wheelehan, Max (F) - Admiral Farragut
Wheeler, Devon (M) - Marco Island Academy
Wheeler, Elijah (M) - Bell Creek
White, Brendan (M) - Northside Christian
White, Brenna (F) - Marco Island Academy
White, Ronald (M) - Admiral Farragut
Whitehurst, Azaria (F) - Fort Meade
Whitlow, Amon (M) - Carrollwood
Whittenton, Kaylie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Whyte, Mikhail (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Wiese , Angelina (F) - Admiral Farragut
Wiggins, Kenya (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Wigglesworth, Bryan (M) - Village School
Wiggs, Sunni (F) - Lakeland Christian
Wilkins, Samiyah (F) - Northside Christian
Williams, Alden (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Williams, Brooke (F) - Cambridge Christian
Williams, Elijah (M) - Seffner Christian
Williams, Idris (M) - Lakeland Christian
Williams, Kaleigh (F) - Moore Haven
Williams, Malachi (M) - Lakeland Christian
Williams, One (M) - Northside Christian
Williams, Torrey (M) - Bell Creek
Williamson, Carlton (M) - Seffner Christian
Wilson, Cylee (F) - Lakeland Christian
Wilson, Trent (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Wilson, Trevor (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Wilson, Tytiana (F) - Admiral Farragut
Winn, Mark (M) - Seffner Christian
Wisotsky, Alexander (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Withey, Faith (F) - Northside Christian
Woliver, Anna (F) - Cambridge Christian
Wolters, Blake (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Wood, Austin (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
woodland, savannah (F) - Bradenton Christian
Woods, Terrell (M) - Academy Lakes
Woodside, Killian (M) - Seven Rivers Christian
Workman, Chase (M) - Northside Christian
Wright, Sophia (F) - St. John Neumann
Wright, Zenaria (F) - Fort Meade
Yarborough , Jett (M) - Cambridge Christian
Yates, Jessica (F) - Evangelical Christian
Yawn, Courtney (F) - Northside Christian
Yeater, Aaron (M) - Keswick Christian
Yeater, Andrew (M) - Keswick Christian
Yenshaw, Brandon (M) - Community School (Naples)
Yopp, Audrey (F) - Lakeland Christian
Young, Blake (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Young, Kamryn (F) - Bradenton Christian
Young, Landon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Yurchenko, Daria (F) - Academy Lakes
Yurko, Emma (F) - Community School (Naples)
Zamora, Nicholas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Zanas, Zachary (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Zarak, Adam (M) - Academy Lakes
Zawada, Alexis (F) - Classical Prep
Zepp, Hayden (M) - Northside Christian
Zervos, Dylan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Zhang, Iris (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Ziegler, Payton (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Zoffinger, James (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Oliveira, Moriah
SR
Evangelical Christian
11.94
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
0.5
2
Whitehurst, Azaria
8
Fort Meade
12.35
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
2
Davis-Grainer, Janaya
SO
Admiral Farragut
12.35
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.4
4
Musick, Britain
SR
Lakeland Christian
12.73
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
-2.4
5
Wilkins, Samiyah
SR
Northside Christian
12.91
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.7
5
Johnson, Kaylah
JR
Tampa Bay Christian
12.91
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.7
7
Edwards, Jessica
JR
Canterbury (FM)
12.95
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
+0.0
8
Davis, Mykaylyn
SR
Seffner Christian
12.96
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
3.0
9
Kropf, Devyn
SO
Shorecrest Prep
12.97
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
10
Vazquez, Serena
SO
Admiral Farragut
13.17
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
11
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SO
Bishop McLaughlin
13.23
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
1.4
12
Munn, Gena
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
13.30
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.8
13
Simoldoni, Emily
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
13.41
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.8
14
Linn, Suzie
SR
Marco Island Academy
13.44
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
0.5
15
Lopez, Maddie
FR
Lakeland Christian
13.50
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-1.9
16
Kudelko, Lillian
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
13.57
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
17
Graham, Elise
8
Admiral Farragut
13.59
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5.2
18
Gesdorf, Emilie
SO
Community School (Naples)
13.64
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.1
19
Tartaglia, Alexandra
7
Southwest Florida Christian
13.66
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.4
19
Sims, Kelis
7
Admiral Farragut
13.66
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
21
Brown, Loren
JR
Community School (Naples)
13.67
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-2.3
22
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
13.73
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
23
Avitia, Frida
8
Indian Rocks Christian
13.75
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
24
Gray, Kourtnee
8
Bell Creek
13.77
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
24
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
13.77
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
26
De Armas, Ashley
SR
St. John Neumann
13.79
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.7
27
Ziegler, Payton
JR
Canterbury (FM)
13.82
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.1
28
Holloway, Erin
SO
Seffner Christian
13.84
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
1.8
28
johnson, charis
7
Bradenton Christian
13.84
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
30
Thomas, Adore
7
Moore Haven
13.97
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.5
31
Eden, Emily
8
Seven Rivers Christian
13.98
Springstead Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
32
Bainbridge, Stephanie
JR
Carrollwood
13.99
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5.2
33
Park, Lily
JR
Community School (Naples)
14.00
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.7
34
Patten, Taylor
JR
Seffner Christian
14.07
Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
35
Bradford, Morgan
SR
Canterbury (FM)
14.11
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
+0.0
36
Cavonis, Katherine
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
14.18
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
37
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
14.20
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
37
Navarrethe, Jennifer
8
Moore Haven
14.20
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.5
37
DeSantis, Olivia
FR
St. John Neumann
14.20
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.1
40
Millar, Saffron
JR
Seacrest Country Day
14.22
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
40
Anderson, Kaci
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
14.22
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
40
Pierre, Rose
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
14.22
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-2.0
43
Sack, Elizabeth
SO
Seffner Christian
14.23
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
3.0
44
Weir, Rebecca
SO
Seacrest Country Day
14.24
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
-0.3
45
Wright, Zenaria
6
Fort Meade
14.25
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
45
Cole, Eden
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
14.25
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
45
Al-alaoui, Fedae
FR
Bell Creek
14.25
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
45
Shannon, Sydney
SR
Northside Christian
14.25
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
49
Al-aalaoui, Raihan
6
Bell Creek
14.33
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
50
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
14.34
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Oliveira, Moriah
SR
Evangelical Christian
24.22
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.8
2
Whitehurst, Azaria
8
Fort Meade
25.44
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
3
Wilson, Tytiana
JR
Admiral Farragut
25.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
4
Davis-Grainer, Janaya
SO
Admiral Farragut
25.84
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
5
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SO
St. John Neumann
25.99
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.8
6
Musick, Britain
SR
Lakeland Christian
26.29
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-4.3
7
Ling, Akeelah
7
Moore Haven
26.64
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
7.9
8
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
26.81
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
9
Oliveira, Sierra
SR
Evangelical Christian
26.82
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-2.7
10
Cheedy, Tekoyia
8
Admiral Farragut
27.28
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Vazquez, Serena
SO
Admiral Farragut
27.33
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1.1
12
Wilkins, Samiyah
SR
Northside Christian
27.51
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.9
13
Kropf, Devyn
SO
Shorecrest Prep
27.62
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
14
Lopez, Maddie
FR
Lakeland Christian
27.71
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-4.3
15
Munn, Gena
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
27.90
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.4
16
Johnson, Kaylah
JR
Tampa Bay Christian
27.94
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
17
Graham, Elise
8
Admiral Farragut
27.97
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
0.7
18
Miller, Ellie
7
Canterbury (FM)
27.98
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.2
19
Ziegler, Payton
JR
Canterbury (FM)
28.12
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
1.0
20
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
28.19
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Brice, Kayla
SR
Carrollwood
28.36
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
1.4
21
Gesdorf, Emilie
SO
Community School (Naples)
28.36
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.2
23
Simoldoni, Emily
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
28.44
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
24
Butler, Bella
FR
Bell Creek
28.66
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-0.4
25
johnson, charis
7
Bradenton Christian
28.73
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.4
25
Bainbridge, Stephanie
JR
Carrollwood
28.73
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
1.0
27
Avitia, Frida
8
Indian Rocks Christian
28.96
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
28
Gray, Kourtnee
8
Bell Creek
29.17
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
29
Park, Lily
JR
Community School (Naples)
29.23
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.2
30
Foran, Taylor
SR
Keswick Christian
29.28
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
31
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SO
Bishop McLaughlin
29.36
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
2.3
32
Cole, Eden
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
29.38
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
-0.3
33
Eden, Emily
8
Seven Rivers Christian
29.47
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
34
Holloway, Erin
SO
Seffner Christian
29.67
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
2.3
35
Kudelko, Lillian
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
29.74
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
36
Smith, Aaliyah
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
29.75
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-1.4
37
Al-alaoui, Fedae
FR
Bell Creek
29.77
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
37
Hernandez, Genesis
JR
Northside Christian
29.77
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2.0
39
Bolling, Keely
SO
Seven Rivers Christian
29.80
Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
40
Bradford, Morgan
SR
Canterbury (FM)
29.94
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
-0.3
41
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
30.24
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
42
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
30.25
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
43
McKinney, Riley
8
Southwest Florida Christian
30.27
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
-0.2
43
Barber , Leshawn
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
30.27
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
45
Erby, Scout
7
St. Stephens Episcopal
30.29
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
46
Valentine, Claire
FR
Evangelical Christian
30.31
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-1.7
47
Rivers, Kaylen
JR
Out-of-Door
30.32
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
48
Cavonis, Katherine
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
30.33
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
49
Sack, Elizabeth
SO
Seffner Christian
30.37
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
1.4
50
Wright, Zenaria
6
Fort Meade
30.41
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oliveira, Moriah
SR
Evangelical Christian
54.53
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Edwards, Jessica
JR
Canterbury (FM)
56.89
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
3
Wilson, Tytiana
JR
Admiral Farragut
58.07
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Cheedy, Tekoyia
8
Admiral Farragut
1:00.75
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Butler, Bella
FR
Bell Creek
1:00.91
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Land, Sydney
7
Evangelical Christian
1:01.81
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
1:02.33
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Miller, Ellie
7
Canterbury (FM)
1:03.41
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
9
Sims, Kelis
7
Admiral Farragut
1:03.51
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:03.83
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Lopez, Maddie
FR
Lakeland Christian
1:04.31
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
12
Minter, Claire
SO
Seffner Christian
1:05.24
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
13
Dunkley, Arifaith
FR
Moore Haven
1:05.68
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
14
Graham, Elise
8
Admiral Farragut
1:05.72
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
Brice, Kayla
SR
Carrollwood
1:06.16
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
16
Chatham, Janie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:06.38
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Foran, Taylor
SR
Keswick Christian
1:06.39
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
18
Anderson, Kaci
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1:06.48
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
19
Linn, Suzie
SR
Marco Island Academy
1:06.56
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
20
Sullivan, Margaret
SR
St. John Neumann
1:06.61
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
21
Weir, Rebecca
SO
Seacrest Country Day
1:06.64
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
22
Hernandez, Jasmine
SO
Northside Christian
1:06.77
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
23
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:07.10
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Withey, Faith
SR
Northside Christian
1:07.54
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
25
Cavonis, Katherine
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:07.69
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
26
Bainbridge, Stephanie
JR
Carrollwood
1:07.86
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
27
Janopoulos, Sloane
8
First Baptist (Naples)
1:08.05
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
28
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:08.31
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
29
Lameyer, Annika
FR
Northside Christian
1:08.37
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
30
Saint, Rachel
SR
Seven Rivers Christian
1:08.51
Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet
Mar 12, 2020
31
Al-aalaoui, Raihan
6
Bell Creek
1:08.66
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
32
Mayer , Lindie
SO
Cambridge Christian
1:08.83
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
33
Gaffney, Julia
FR
Seven Rivers Christian
1:09.06
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
34
Burgess, Stacie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:09.30
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
35
Burwood, Abbey
8
Out-of-Door
1:09.57
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
36
Fleishaker, Michelle
SR
Canterbury (FM)
1:09.75
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
37
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
1:09.79
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
38
Koveraite, Migle
6
Indian Rocks Christian
1:09.89
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
39
Williams, Brooke
SO
Cambridge Christian
1:09.94
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
40
Smith, Aaliyah
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
1:10.04
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
41
O'Beirne, Molly
SR
Northside Christian
1:10.21
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
42
Mayer, Jensen
SR
Cambridge Christian
1:10.52
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
43
Seeber, Kinsley
SO
St. John Neumann
1:10.68
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
44
Fox, Serena
SR
St. John Neumann
1:10.91
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
45
Mitchell, Hannah
FR
St. John Neumann
1:10.93
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
46
Poe, Eliza
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
1:11.06
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
47
Van de Wouw, Mylee
6
Village School
1:11.35
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
48
Maag, Claire
FR
Out-of-Door
1:11.41
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
49
Strawder, Zora
SR
Seffner Christian
1:11.49
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
50
Gesdorf, Emilie
SO
Community School (Naples)
1:11.60
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Jessica
JR
Canterbury (FM)
2:14.05
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Oliveira, Sierra
SR
Evangelical Christian
2:22.30
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3
Butler, Bella
FR
Bell Creek
2:27.06
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
4
Friedman, Lydia
SR
Cambridge Christian
2:31.35
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Anderson, Kaci
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:32.46
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
McDowell, Jada
FR
Bell Creek
2:33.49
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
7
Friedman, Moriah
SO
Cambridge Christian
2:34.03
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Beam, Katelyn
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
2:34.66
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
9
Brands, Hayden
FR
Canterbury (FM)
2:34.90
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
10
Povich, Ava
FR
Evangelical Christian
2:35.66
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
11
Barnes, Michelle
FR
Canterbury (FM)
2:36.60
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
12
Caswell, Gretchen
FR
Lakeland Christian
2:38.50
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Orobello, Olivia
FR
Bell Creek
2:38.64
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
13
Brown, Jessica
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:38.64
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
15
Mayer, Jensen
SR
Cambridge Christian
2:39.11
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
16
O'Malley, Maria
JR
Community School (Naples)
2:39.69
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
17
Aboud, Sabrina
SO
Shorecrest Prep
2:40.26
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
18
Mayer , Lindie
SO
Cambridge Christian
2:40.28
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
18
Ranson, Gretchen
JR
Cambridge Christian
2:40.28
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
20
Adams, Isabella
8
Village School
2:40.71
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
21
Tine, Alexia
7
Bell Creek
2:40.91
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
22
Janopoulos, Sloane
8
First Baptist (Naples)
2:41.32
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
23
D'Altrui, Giana
7
Canterbury (FM)
2:41.39
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
24
Green, Abby
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
2:42.10
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
25
Bayes, Sarah
FR
Lakeland Christian
2:43.87
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
26
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:44.34
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
Chatham, Janie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:44.39
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
28
Bayes, Lauren
7
Lakeland Christian
2:44.50
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
29
Grucci, Peighton
SR
St. John Neumann
2:44.55
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
30
Knazavich, Rachel
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:44.77
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
31
Van de Wouw, Mylee
6
Village School
2:44.95
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
32
Stubbins, Kimora
7
Bell Creek
2:45.41
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
33
Woliver, Anna
JR
Cambridge Christian
2:45.62
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
34
Mitchell, Hannah
FR
St. John Neumann
2:45.90
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
35
Haddad, Rebekah
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:46.32
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
36
Spadaro, Riley
7
Cambridge Christian
2:46.70
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
37
Watts, Kayleigh
7
Bell Creek
2:47.83
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
38
Fleishaker, Michelle
SR
Canterbury (FM)
2:48.33
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
39
Sullivan, Margaret
SR
St. John Neumann
2:48.83
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
40
Saynes Ruiz , Wendy
SO
Marco Island Academy
2:48.98
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
41
Kline, Madison
SO
St. John Neumann
2:49.71
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
42
Kennedy, Anika
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:50.27
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
43
Fox, Serena
SR
St. John Neumann
2:50.84
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
44
Poe, Eliza
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:52.90
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
45
Sabean, Alyssa
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
2:54.18
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
46
Pacecca, Brianna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:54.63
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
47
Barry, Kathryn
FR
Marco Island Academy
2:55.46
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
48
Camp, Lizzie
SO
Shorecrest Prep
2:55.47
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
49
Lubbers, Daisy
6
Lakeland Christian
2:55.89
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
50
Lameyer, Annika
FR
Northside Christian
2:56.85
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Jessica
JR
Canterbury (FM)
5:08.43
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Black , Elli
6
Cambridge Christian
5:16.23
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Friedman, Lydia
SR
Cambridge Christian
5:29.13
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
4
Friedman, Moriah
SO
Cambridge Christian
5:32.72
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
5
Caswell, Gretchen
FR
Lakeland Christian
5:33.18
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
Beam, Katelyn
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
5:35.13
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
7
Povich, Ava
FR
Evangelical Christian
5:39.07
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
8
Bayes, Lauren
7
Lakeland Christian
5:43.01
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Orobello, Olivia
FR
Bell Creek
5:44.52
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
10
O'Malley, Grace
JR
Community School (Naples)
5:45.39
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
11
Green, Abby
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
5:48.56
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
12
Adams, Isabella
8
Village School
5:48.85
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
13
Aboud, Sabrina
SO
Shorecrest Prep
5:49.99
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Hernandez, Jasmine
SO
Northside Christian
5:51.09
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Lappin, Lauren
8
Village School
5:51.22
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
16
Gross, Alexa
SO
Carrollwood
5:53.65
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
17
Bayes, Sarah
FR
Lakeland Christian
5:54.07
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
18
Tine, Alexia
7
Bell Creek
5:54.22
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
19
D'Altrui, Giana
7
Canterbury (FM)
5:54.38
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
20
McDowell, Jada
FR
Bell Creek
5:54.71
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
21
Knazavich, Rachel
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
5:55.83
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
22
Friedman, Micah
7
Cambridge Christian
5:58.10
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
23
Santucci, Gabriella
FR
Canterbury (FM)
6:00.04
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
24
Harris, Emily
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
6:00.45
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
25
O'Malley, Maria
JR
Community School (Naples)
6:01.23
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
26
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
6:02.32
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
27
Green, Emma
6
Lakeland Christian
6:02.64
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Chambless, Reagan
7
Bell Creek
6:06.95
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
29
Saynes Ruiz , Wendy
SO
Marco Island Academy
6:07.01
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
30
Poe, Eliza
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
6:11.52
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
31
Ranson, Gretchen
JR
Cambridge Christian
6:12.25
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
32
Grindel, Kirsten
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
6:12.77
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
33
McCurry, Hannah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
6:14.16
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
34
Urbancic, Kate
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
6:14.38
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
35
Mayer , Lindie
SO
Cambridge Christian
6:14.55
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
36
Huebner, Emelia
SO
Seffner Christian
6:16.24
Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain
Feb 11, 2020
37
Grucci, Peighton
SR
St. John Neumann
6:16.50
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
38
Lubbers, Daisy
6
Lakeland Christian
6:17.21
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
39
Budwick, Kaiya
7
Cambridge Christian
6:20.60
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
40
Horne, Jade
7
Northside Christian
6:21.69
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
41
Graham, Selah
6
Keswick Christian
6:24.27
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
42
Fox, Serena
SR
St. John Neumann
6:25.08
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
43
McKenzie, Lesley
FR
Seffner Christian
6:26.32
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
44
Stensrud, Samantha
SR
Canterbury (FM)
6:27.53
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
45
Graham, Shiloh
SR
Keswick Christian
6:28.40
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
46
Barry, Kathryn
FR
Marco Island Academy
6:29.04
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
47
Vaughn, Grace
FR
Bishop McLaughlin
6:29.77
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
48
White, Brenna
SO
Marco Island Academy
6:30.11
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
49
Veldwijk, Catalina
8
Seven Rivers Christian
6:32.42
Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet
Mar 12, 2020
50
Marston, Bella
8
Shorecrest Prep
6:32.52
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Black , Elli
6
Cambridge Christian
11:23.87
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
2
Friedman, Lydia
SR
Cambridge Christian
11:25.56
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Edwards, Jessica
JR
Canterbury (FM)
11:31.70
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4
Friedman, Moriah
SO
Cambridge Christian
12:00.35
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Orobello, Olivia
FR
Bell Creek
12:01.24
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
6
Beam, Katelyn
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
12:05.22
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
7
Bayes, Lauren
7
Lakeland Christian
12:10.75
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
8
Povich, Ava
FR
Evangelical Christian
12:14.21
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
9
O'Malley, Grace
JR
Community School (Naples)
12:15.62
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
10
Bayes, Sarah
FR
Lakeland Christian
12:33.23
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Santucci, Gabriella
FR
Canterbury (FM)
12:35.87
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
12
Friedman, Micah
7
Cambridge Christian
12:38.93
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
13
Caswell, Gretchen
FR
Lakeland Christian
12:39.37
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
14
Ranson, Gretchen
JR
Cambridge Christian
12:44.29
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
15
Green, Emma
6
Lakeland Christian
12:46.51
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
16
Adams, Isabella
8
Village School
12:51.30
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
17
Tine, Alexia
7
Bell Creek
12:57.59
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
18
Lappin, Lauren
8
Village School
12:58.85
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
19
Poe, Eliza
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
13:00.06
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Eakle, Abby
SR
Out-of-Door
13:09.82
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
21
Kline, Madison
SO
St. John Neumann
13:11.90
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
22
O'Malley, Maria
JR
Community School (Naples)
13:13.16
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
23
Chambless, Reagan
7
Bell Creek
13:13.89
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
24
Saynes Ruiz , Wendy
SO
Marco Island Academy
13:20.23
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
25
Haddad, Rebekah
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
13:27.42
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
26
McDowell, Jada
FR
Bell Creek
13:28.18
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
27
White, Brenna
SO
Marco Island Academy
13:28.50
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
28
Studdiford, Maeve
JR
Out-of-Door
13:40.56
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
29
McCurry, Hannah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
13:52.42
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
30
Huebner, Emelia
SO
Seffner Christian
13:53.96
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
31
Watts, Kayleigh
7
Bell Creek
13:55.32
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
32
Vaughn, Grace
FR
Bishop McLaughlin
13:57.14
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
33
Stacy, Jordan
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
13:58.90
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
34
McKenzie, Lesley
FR
Seffner Christian
14:09.56
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
35
Veldwijk, Catalina
8
Seven Rivers Christian
14:20.55
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
36
Urbancic, Kate
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
14:23.02
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
37
Rosenquist, Emmilia
8
Northside Christian
14:23.47
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
38
Jerger, Elisabeth
8
Northside Christian
14:24.32
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
39
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
14:29.28
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
40
Abatecola, Mia
SO
Canterbury (FM)
14:35.44
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
41
Pope, Caroline
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
14:37.17
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
42
Stensrud, Samantha
SR
Canterbury (FM)
14:50.12
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
43
Speight, Shy'la
8
Northside Christian
14:51.75
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
44
Forillo, Abby
JR
Admiral Farragut
14:54.23
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
45
Horne, Jade
7
Northside Christian
14:56.75
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
46
Sabo, Amelia
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
15:18.23
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
47
Bustinza, Maria
FR
Classical Prep
15:20.01
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
48
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
15:20.33
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
49
Mitchell, Hannah
FR
St. John Neumann
15:30.22
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
50
Dreyfuss, Marina
FR
St. John Neumann
15:52.19
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SO
St. John Neumann
14.94
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.2
2
Brown, Loren
JR
Community School (Naples)
15.34
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2.2
3
Musick, Britain
SR
Lakeland Christian
15.54
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
2.3
4
Linn, Suzie
SR
Marco Island Academy
16.11
GGHS Dual Meet
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
5
Parks, Angel
JR
Bell Creek
16.13
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
6
Caya, Jolie
SR
Admiral Farragut
16.62
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Cobb, Jean
JR
Seven Rivers Christian
17.86
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
8
Earley, Marissa
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
17.96
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.5
9
Mendez, Taylor
FR
Northside Christian
18.17
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Maguire, Madeline
SR
St. John Neumann
18.21
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.5
11
Schlossberg, Jaclyn
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
18.23
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
12
Stanley, Mackenzie
SR
St. John Neumann
18.34
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Koveraite, Ugne
8
Indian Rocks Christian
18.41
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
14
Olson, Anna
SR
St. John Neumann
18.62
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
15
Levitz, Caitlyn
JR
Shorecrest Prep
18.78
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
16
Patten, Taylor
JR
Seffner Christian
18.84
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
2.1
17
Casey, Hannah
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
18.92
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
-2.5
17
Coggins, Grace
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
18.92
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.5
19
Malison, Meredith
FR
Shorecrest Prep
18.95
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
20
Donovan, Arwen
8
Northside Christian
19.02
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Harms, Demi
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
19.04
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.4
22
Murray, Jamie
JR
Lakeland Christian
19.21
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
0.5
23
matelau, silia
SO
Bradenton Christian
19.82
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
24
Riley, Jazi
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
20.05
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
25
Mussenden, Adriana
JR
Seffner Christian
20.25
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
2.1
26
Darby, Elianna
7
Southwest Florida Christian
20.34
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3.9
27
Quinn, Lia
JR
Northside Christian
20.67
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
28
Kendall, Lara
FR
Canterbury (FM)
21.45
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
+0.0
29
Johnston, Elle
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
21.49
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.3
30
Moore, Maria
SO
St. John Neumann
21.73
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
+0.0
31
Merrifield, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
21.76
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
32
Barnes, Savanna
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
21.83
Lecanto Early Bird
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
33
Sadofsky, Caitlyn
FR
Marco Island Academy
21.99
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
34
Campbell, Harper
FR
Out-of-Door
23.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
35
Williams, Kaleigh
SR
Moore Haven
23.02
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
36
Dreyfuss, Marina
FR
St. John Neumann
23.42
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
37
Shields, Sarah
8
Keswick Christian
23.66
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Loren
JR
Community School (Naples)
46.15
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
2
Parks, Angel
JR
Bell Creek
46.90
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Musick, Britain
SR
Lakeland Christian
47.18
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
4
Caya, Jolie
SR
Admiral Farragut
49.54
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Casey, Hannah
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
49.76
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
6
Barnes, Michelle
FR
Canterbury (FM)
50.69
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Erikson, Avery
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
50.72
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
8
Bainbridge, Stephanie
JR
Carrollwood
51.70
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
9
Garanton, Camila
SO
Carrollwood
51.87
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Brown, Jessica
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
52.38
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Coggins, Grace
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
52.83
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
12
Patten, Taylor
JR
Seffner Christian
53.15
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
13
Earley, Marissa
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
53.25
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
14
Harms, Demi
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
53.90
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Malison, Meredith
FR
Shorecrest Prep
54.21
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Olson, Anna
SR
St. John Neumann
54.69
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
17
Mussenden, Adriana
JR
Seffner Christian
54.75
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
18
Murray, Jamie
JR
Lakeland Christian
54.93
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
19
Schlossberg, Jaclyn
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
55.24
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
20
Stanley, Mackenzie
SR
St. John Neumann
55.61
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
Cobb, Jean
JR
Seven Rivers Christian
56.00
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
22
johnson, charis
7
Bradenton Christian
56.35
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
23
Quinn, Lia
JR
Northside Christian
56.92
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Levitz, Caitlyn
JR
Shorecrest Prep
57.09
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
25
Donovan, Arwen
8
Northside Christian
57.62
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
26
Koveraite, Ugne
8
Indian Rocks Christian
57.71
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
Darby, Elianna
7
Southwest Florida Christian
58.15
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
28
Werner, Kate
8
Bell Creek
59.08
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
29
Moore, Maria
SO
St. John Neumann
59.50
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
30
Kendall, Lara
FR
Canterbury (FM)
1:00.10
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
31
Clanahan, Aimee
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
1:00.44
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
32
Merrifield, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1:02.06
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
33
Duron, Jazmin
8
Bell Creek
1:02.61
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
34
Johnston, Elle
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1:02.98
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
35
Holloway, Erin
SO
Seffner Christian
1:03.02
Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain
Feb 11, 2020
36
Dreyfuss, Marina
FR
St. John Neumann
1:03.97
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
37
Campbell, Harper
FR
Out-of-Door
1:05.36
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
38
matelau, silia
JR
Bradenton Christian
1:09.06
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
39
Tino, Alex
7
Bradenton Christian
1:13.07
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
40
Yopp, Audrey
JR
Lakeland Christian
1:14.97
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Admiral Farragut
50.25
Vazquez
,
Davis-Grainer
,
Caya
,
Wilson
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
St. John Neumann
52.25
Jean-Felix
,
Seeber
,
Walbert
,
Martin-Gonzales
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3
First Baptist (Naples)
52.31
Shepard
,
Simoldoni
,
Pierre
,
Melancon
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4
Moore Haven
52.57
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
5
Northside Christian
53.02
O'Beirne
,
Lathrop
,
Mendez
,
Wilkins
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Bell Creek
53.60
Al-aalaoui
,
Al-alaoui
,
Parks
,
Gray
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Indian Rocks Christian
53.86
Cavonis
,
Anderson
,
Kudelko
,
Labrant
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Seffner Christian
53.89
Patten
,
Mays
,
Davis
,
Gable
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
9
Southwest Florida Christian
53.91
Tartaglia
,
West
,
Cole
,
McCutcheon
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
10
Community School (Naples)
54.28
Brown
,
Gesdorf
,
Park
,
Yurko
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
11
Victory Christian (LL)
54.45
Acevedo
,
Liverman
,
Whittenton
,
Wiggins
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
12
Shorecrest Prep
54.89
Job
,
Kropf
,
Ford
,
Malison
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
St. Stephens Episcopal
55.77
Cosentino
,
Schlossberg
,
Erby
,
Cosentino
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Evangelical Christian
56.26
Valentine
,
Lunsford
,
Masso
,
Denicola
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
15
Canterbury (FM)
56.43
Shute
,
Ziegler
,
Reeves
,
Bradford
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Keswick Christian
56.88
Fulvi
,
Becket
,
Mangiaracina
,
Gregson
Indian Rocks Spike Night 1
Mar 2, 2020
17
Village School
58.10
Sweet
,
Stuben
,
Walker
,
Walker
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Seacrest Country Day
58.22
Case
,
Garvin
,
Weir
,
Melendez Torres
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
19
Bradenton Christian
58.67
Jordan
,
fort
,
johnson
,
woodland
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
20
Cambridge Christian
59.46
Dungy
,
Bolden
,
Williams
,
Valido
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
21
Bishop McLaughlin
59.62
Nunag
,
Miller
,
Santos
,
Jones-Hogan
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
22
Marco Island Academy
59.75
Linn
,
Pohutsky
,
Sadofsky
,
Saynes Ruiz
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
23
Classical Prep
1:05.88
Aguilar
,
Bustinza
,
Tippett
,
Revilla
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Admiral Farragut
4:09.37
Sims
,
Wilson
,
Vazquez
,
Cheedy
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Evangelical Christian
4:22.54
Valentine
,
Land
,
Oliveira
,
Oliveira
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
3
St. John Neumann
4:22.99
Walbert
,
Jean-Felix
,
Sullivan
,
De Armas
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
4
Canterbury (FM)
4:23.60
Barnes
,
Brands
,
Fleishaker
,
Edwards
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
First Baptist (Naples)
4:29.80
Erikson
,
Smith
,
Casey
,
Janopoulos
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Bell Creek
4:31.81
McDowell
,
Watts
,
Al-aalaoui
,
Butler
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Southwest Florida Christian
4:32.91
Earley
,
West
,
Tartaglia
,
Cole
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
8
Community School (Naples)
4:34.28
Park
,
Brown
,
O'Malley
,
O'Malley
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
St. Stephens Episcopal
4:35.01
Chatham
,
Schlossberg
,
Harms
,
Kennedy
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Cambridge Christian
4:39.72
Woliver
,
Williams
,
Mayer
,
Mayer
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Lakeland Christian
4:45.27
Musick
,
Lopez
,
Murray
,
Branham
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
12
Northside Christian
4:46.97
O'Beirne
,
Quinn
,
Withey
,
Hernandez
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
13
Seven Rivers Christian
4:47.06
Gaffney
,
Saint
,
Veldwijk
,
Eden
Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet
Mar 12, 2020
14
Seffner Christian
4:48.90
Minter
,
Gable
,
Mussenden
,
Strawder
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
15
Village School
5:00.44
Adams
,
Lappin
,
Slaboch
,
Layton
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Moore Haven
5:25.67
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cambridge Christian
10:04.28
Black
,
Mayer
,
Friedman
,
Mayer
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Bell Creek
10:10.60
McDowell
,
Orobello
,
Tine
,
Butler
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
3
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:50.03
Brown
,
Haddad
,
Poe
,
Knazavich
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Lakeland Christian
10:50.72
Bayes
,
Green
,
Bayes
,
Caswell
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
5
Shorecrest Prep
10:53.88
Aboud
,
Camp
,
Goldish-DeSanto
,
Saunders
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
St. John Neumann
11:03.50
Joyce
,
Grucci
,
Mitchell
,
Fox
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
7
Canterbury (FM)
11:09.75
Fleishaker
,
Stensrud
,
Brands
,
Barnes
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Village School
11:15.71
Adams
,
Lappin
,
Slaboch
,
Stepan
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
9
Southwest Florida Christian
11:18.98
Harris
,
Sabean
,
Green
,
McKinney
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Northside Christian
11:20.67
Lameyer
,
Withey
,
Richason
,
Hernandez
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Admiral Farragut
12:01.85
Graham
,
Forillo
,
Aprile
,
Wheelehan
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
12
Out-of-Door
12:08.83
Studdiford
,
Rutsky
,
Eakle
,
Maag
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
13
Seven Rivers Christian
12:15.68
Saint
,
Veldwijk
,
Vann
,
Vann
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
14
St. Stephens Episcopal
12:23.90
Pope
,
McCurry
,
Sabo
,
Stacy
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Carrollwood
12:38.55
Miniati
,
Panchal
,
Spoor
,
Caceras
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
16
Seffner Christian
14:02.72
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilson, Cylee
JR
Lakeland Christian
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
2
Whittenton, Kaylie
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.60m
5' 3"
Lecanto Early Bird
Feb 12, 2020
3
Weir, Rebecca
SO
Seacrest Country Day
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Pierre, Rose
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
5
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
6
Fedder, Sophie
JR
Out-of-Door
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Wiggins, Kenya
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lecanto Early Bird
Feb 12, 2020
6
Stevens, Sarah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Jones, Kassidy
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
10
O'Brien, Noelle
JR
Northside Christian
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
11
Melancon, Malaya
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
11
Nuce, Taylor
7
Northside Christian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Yurko, Emma
JR
Community School (Naples)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
13
Hernandez, Genesis
JR
Northside Christian
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Bradford, Morgan
SR
Canterbury (FM)
1.40m
4' 7"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
15
Jean-Felix, Bianca
SR
St. John Neumann
1.40m
4' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Gaffney, Julia
FR
Seven Rivers Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
17
Smith, Montana
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
17
Vickers, Madeline
SO
St. John Neumann
1.37m
4' 6"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
17
Riley, Jazi
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.37m
4' 6"
Lecanto Early Bird
Feb 12, 2020
21
Thein, Shalyn
FR
St. John Neumann
1.32m
4' 4"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
21
Pullen, Annabelle
7
St. Stephens Episcopal
1.32m
4' 4"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
21
Burke, Cassidy
FR
Lakeland Christian
1.32m
4' 4"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
24
Kendall, Lara
FR
Canterbury (FM)
1.30m
4' 3.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
25
Lunsford, Macy
JR
Evangelical Christian
1.28m
4' 2.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
26
Graham, Ava
8
Keswick Christian
1.27m
4' 2"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
26
Yopp, Audrey
JR
Lakeland Christian
1.27m
4' 2"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
26
Legakis, Julia
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1.27m
4' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
29
Walsh, Maille
FR
Bishop McLaughlin
1.22m
4' 0"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
29
Al-aalaoui, Raihan
6
Bell Creek
1.22m
4' 0"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
29
Vaughn, Grace
FR
Bishop McLaughlin
1.22m
4' 0"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
29
Speight, Shy'la
8
Northside Christian
1.22m
4' 0"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
33
Williams, Kaleigh
SR
Moore Haven
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
34
Duron, Jazmin
8
Bell Creek
1.20m
3' 11.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Branham, Emily
SR
Lakeland Christian
3.20m
10' 6"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Labrant, Ava
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
3.05m
10' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Smith, Olivia
SO
Evangelical Christian
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
4
Olson, Anna
SR
St. John Neumann
2.45m
8' 0.5"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
4
Pollack, Madeleine
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Fiorucci, Carina
FR
Out-of-Door
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
2.15m
7' 0.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
8
Fleishaker, Michelle
SR
Canterbury (FM)
2.14m
7' 0.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
9
Schreiner, Emerson
FR
Shorecrest Prep
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Moore, Maria
SO
St. John Neumann
2.00m
6' 6.75"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
11
Kennedy, Alysa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Mitchell, Hannah
FR
St. John Neumann
1.85m
6' 0.75"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
13
Jacoby, Melissa
FR
St. John Neumann
1.83m
6' 0"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
14
Aprile , Jillian
FR
Admiral Farragut
1.80m
5' 10.75"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
15
Marquis, Lauren
8
Shorecrest Prep
1.70m
5' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Drayton, Nyomi
FR
Admiral Farragut
1.20m
3' 11.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SO
St. John Neumann
5.31m
17' 5.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
2
Davis, Mykaylyn
SR
Seffner Christian
5.23m
17' 2"
Armwood Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
3
Casey, Hannah
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Waters, Tionna
SR
Carrollwood
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
5
Fulvi, Nyla
FR
Keswick Christian
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
6
Lathrop, Grace
FR
Northside Christian
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Pierre, Rose
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
5.01m
16' 5.25"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Tartaglia, Alexandra
7
Southwest Florida Christian
4.91m
16' 1.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
9
McCutcheon, Jerleah
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
4.82m
15' 9.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
10
Caya, Jolie
SR
Admiral Farragut
4.69m
15' 4.75"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
10
Melendez Torres, Heidy
JR
Seacrest Country Day
4.69m
15' 4.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
12
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
13
Parks, Angel
JR
Bell Creek
4.62m
15' 2"
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
14
Qin, Alice
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
14
Waligora, Madison
SO
St. John Neumann
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
16
Mendez, Taylor
FR
Northside Christian
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
17
Foran, Taylor
SR
Keswick Christian
4.51m
14' 9.75"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
18
Walkes, Saraiah
JR
Out-of-Door
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
19
Wilkins, Samiyah
SR
Northside Christian
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
20
Shannon, Sydney
SR
Northside Christian
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
21
Garanton, Camila
SO
Carrollwood
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
21
Yurchenko, Daria
JR
Academy Lakes
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
21
Cassell, Ava
JR
Lakeland Christian
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
24
Bradford, Morgan
SR
Canterbury (FM)
4.37m
14' 4"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
25
Patten, Taylor
JR
Seffner Christian
4.33m
14' 2.5"
Armwood Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
26
woodland, savannah
SR
Bradenton Christian
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
27
Fish, Campbell
7
Indian Rocks Christian
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
28
Walbert, Jennifer
SO
St. John Neumann
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
28
Mesimer, Anna
SR
Shorecrest Prep
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
30
Earley, Marissa
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
4.22m
13' 10.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
31
Casey, Bethany
8
First Baptist (Naples)
4.19m
13' 9"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
31
Stuben, Brooklyn
FR
Village School
4.19m
13' 9"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
33
Cosentino, Nikole
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
34
Harms, Demi
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
35
Dunkley, Arifaith
FR
Moore Haven
4.13m
13' 6.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
35
Walker, Annaleigh
8
Village School
4.13m
13' 6.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
37
North, Sahara
8
Indian Rocks Christian
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
37
Yopp, Audrey
JR
Lakeland Christian
4.12m
13' 6.25"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
39
Cheedy, Tekoyia
8
Admiral Farragut
4.11m
13' 6"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
40
Wiggins, Kenya
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
40
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
42
Rodriguez-Velez, Maria
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
43
Cobb, Jean
JR
Seven Rivers Christian
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet
Mar 12, 2020
NWI
44
West, Payton
8
Southwest Florida Christian
4.04m
13' 3.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
45
Cicler, Olivia
FR
Academy Lakes
4.03m
13' 2.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
46
hernendez, sarah
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
47
Seeber, Kinsley
SO
St. John Neumann
3.96m
13' 0"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
48
Barnes, Savanna
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
48
Gray, Kourtnee
8
Bell Creek
3.95m
12' 11.5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
50
Vollmer, Abbey
SO
Out-of-Door
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lathrop, Grace
FR
Northside Christian
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Waters, Tionna
SR
Carrollwood
10.79m
35' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
3
Melancon, Malaya
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Johnson, Kaylah
JR
Tampa Bay Christian
10.26m
33' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
5
McCutcheon, Jerleah
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
9.70m
31' 10"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
6
Casey, Hannah
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
9.69m
31' 9.5"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Hernandez, Genesis
JR
Northside Christian
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
7
Dumm, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Christian
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
9
Shannon, Sydney
SR
Northside Christian
9.42m
30' 11"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Earley, Marissa
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
9.41m
30' 10.5"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
11
Sheppard, Camryn
SO
Carrollwood
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
12
Brice, Kayla
SR
Carrollwood
9.12m
29' 11.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
13
Liverman, Brielle
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
14
Skoumal, Elyse
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
15
Parks, Angel
JR
Bell Creek
9.00m
29' 6.5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
16
Waligora, Madison
SO
St. John Neumann
8.91m
29' 2.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
17
North, Sahara
8
Indian Rocks Christian
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
18
Seeber, Kinsley
SO
St. John Neumann
8.77m
28' 9.25"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
18
Cobb, Jean
JR
Seven Rivers Christian
8.77m
28' 9.25"
Springstead Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
20
Reeves, Erin
SR
Canterbury (FM)
8.76m
28' 9"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
21
Laymon, Emily
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
8.75m
28' 8.5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
22
West, Payton
8
Southwest Florida Christian
8.57m
28' 1.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
23
Stevens, Sarah
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.52m
27' 11.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
24
Riley, Jazi
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.42m
27' 7.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
25
Schlossberg, Jaclyn
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.38m
27' 6"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
26
Acevedo, Lilian
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.33m
27' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
27
Moore, Maria
SO
St. John Neumann
8.28m
27' 2"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
28
Cassell, Ava
JR
Lakeland Christian
8.24m
27' 0.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
29
Rodriguez-Velez, Maria
SR
Santa Fe Catholic
8.04m
26' 4.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
30
Molina, Yanelis
FR
Bell Creek
7.94m
26' 0.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
31
Withey, Faith
SR
Northside Christian
7.87m
25' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
32
Yopp, Audrey
JR
Lakeland Christian
7.68m
25' 2.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hussey, Samantha
SR
St. John Neumann
11.22m
36' 9.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Campbell, Chaise
SR
Shorecrest Prep
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Bergquist, Julia
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
10.30m
33' 9.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Lee, Adorina
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
5
Howard, Haley
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
6
Hernandez, Trinity
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
9.72m
31' 10.75"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
7
Moulzolf, Alexa
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
9.62m
31' 6.75"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
8
Cherestal, Cathreveny
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
9
Branham, Rachel
JR
Lakeland Christian
9.37m
30' 9"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
10
Fletcher, Megan
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
9.02m
29' 7.25"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
11
Weiss, Olivia
JR
Community School (Naples)
8.73m
28' 7.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Burgess, Sacoya
SO
Bishop McLaughlin
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
13
Gary, Stephanie
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
14
Marc, Annkara
SR
St. John Neumann
8.26m
27' 1.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
15
Mullen, Phoebe
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
8.23m
27' 0"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
16
Viard, Jenna
JR
Out-of-Door
8.11m
26' 7.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
17
Long, Jadyn
SO
Lakeland Christian
8.03m
26' 4.25"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
18
Virag, Maggie
SO
Community School (Naples)
8.00m
26' 3"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
19
Joyner, Riyunna
SO
Moore Haven
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
20
Lunsford, Macy
JR
Evangelical Christian
7.92m
26' 0"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
20
Craig, Emma
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
7.92m
26' 0"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
22
Mcintosh, Sumayah
7
Admiral Farragut
7.85m
25' 9.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
23
King, Jacqueline
FR
Village School
7.75m
25' 5.25"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Roix, Abigail
JR
Northside Christian
7.73m
25' 4.5"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
25
Jacobs, Marissa
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
7.59m
24' 11"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Bass, Saniya
FR
St. John Neumann
7.56m
24' 9.75"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
27
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa
SR
Admiral Farragut
7.52m
24' 8.25"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
28
Ellington, Jenna
SR
St. John Neumann
7.43m
24' 4.5"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
29
Yawn, Courtney
FR
Northside Christian
7.37m
24' 2.25"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
30
Llanes, Gabriyella
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
7.27m
23' 10.25"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
31
Jackson, Katelyn
7
Seffner Christian
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain
Feb 11, 2020
32
Acevedo, Lilian
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Lecanto Early Bird
Feb 12, 2020
33
Gines, Malin
FR
Bell Creek
7.13m
23' 4.75"
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
34
Molina, Yanelis
FR
Bell Creek
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
35
Llanes, Lilliyan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
36
Wiggs, Sunni
SR
Lakeland Christian
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
37
Dorman, Alexis
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
7.02m
23' 0.5"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
38
Donahue, Kathleen
JR
Community School (Naples)
6.99m
22' 11.25"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
39
Runyon, Lanie
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
6.98m
22' 11"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
40
Benjamin, Angel
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
6.97m
22' 10.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
40
Baxter, Rachel
JR
Keswick Christian
6.97m
22' 10.5"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
42
Becket, Ella
FR
Keswick Christian
6.94m
22' 9.25"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
43
Miller, Sara
SR
Seacrest Country Day
6.78m
22' 3"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
44
Steimle, Lena Rose
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
45
DiPietro, Giana
FR
St. John Neumann
6.63m
21' 9"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
46
Nelson, Katie
SR
Lakeland Christian
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
47
Neilan, Annika
SO
Seffner Christian
6.50m
21' 4"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
48
Gregson, Savannah
JR
Keswick Christian
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
49
Pope, Keaton
SR
Shorecrest Prep
6.35m
20' 10"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
50
Al-alaoui, Fedae
FR
Bell Creek
6.27m
20' 7"
Richard Allen Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hussey, Samantha
SR
St. John Neumann
29.30m
96' 1"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
2
Bergquist, Julia
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
28.10m
92' 2"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
3
Mitchell, Maddie
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
27.92m
91' 7"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
4
Lunsford, Macy
JR
Evangelical Christian
27.48m
90' 2"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
5
Tunno, Mary Lewis
SR
Shorecrest Prep
26.99m
88' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Marc, Annkara
SR
St. John Neumann
26.08m
85' 7"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
7
Hernandez, Trinity
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
25.55m
83' 10"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Roberts, Alexis
SR
Northside Christian
25.38m
83' 3"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
9
Jacobs, Marissa
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
25.37m
83' 3"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Moulzolf, Alexa
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
25.34m
83' 2"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
11
Branham, Rachel
JR
Lakeland Christian
25.26m
82' 10"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
12
Llanes, Gabriyella
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
24.47m
80' 3"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Howard, Haley
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
24.07m
79' 0"
Sarasota Booker Relays
Feb 28, 2020
14
Black, Dylan
JR
Out-of-Door
24.05m
78' 11"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
15
Viard, Jenna
JR
Out-of-Door
23.96m
78' 7"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
16
Weiss, Olivia
JR
Community School (Naples)
23.70m
77' 9"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Jones, Kassidy
JR
Santa Fe Catholic
23.40m
76' 9"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
18
Welter, Madison
SR
Seven Rivers Christian
23.33m
76' 6"
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
19
Mcintosh, Sumayah
7
Admiral Farragut
23.17m
76' 0"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
20
Virag, Maggie
SO
Community School (Naples)
22.70m
74' 6"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
21
Long, Jadyn
SO
Lakeland Christian
22.52m
73' 11"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
22
Cherestal, Cathreveny
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
22.50m
73' 10"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
23
Baxter, Rachel
JR
Keswick Christian
22.48m
73' 9"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
24
Llanes, Lilliyan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
22.33m
73' 3"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
25
Roix, Abigail
JR
Northside Christian
22.01m
72' 2"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
26
Gary, Stephanie
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
22.00m
72' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
Gregson, Savannah
JR
Keswick Christian
21.44m
70' 4"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
28
Delgado, Antonella
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
21.17m
69' 5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
29
Pope, Keaton
SR
Shorecrest Prep
20.93m
68' 8"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
30
Becket, Ella
FR
Keswick Christian
20.90m
68' 7"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
31
Joyner, Riyunna
SO
Moore Haven
20.28m
66' 6"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
32
Donahue, Kathleen
JR
Community School (Naples)
20.12m
66' 0"
CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 7, 2020
33
Lee, Adorina
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
20.06m
65' 10"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
34
Stallo, Analisa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
20.00m
65' 7"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
35
Yawn, Courtney
FR
Northside Christian
19.99m
65' 7"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
36
Stuben, Brooklyn
FR
Village School
19.82m
65' 0"
Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 21, 2020
37
Dean, Grace
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
19.71m
64' 8"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
38
Storie, Ella
7
Keswick Christian
19.44m
63' 9"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
39
Craig, Emma
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
19.40m
63' 8"
Lipham Relays
Feb 14, 2020
40
Mullen, Phoebe
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
19.34m
63' 5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
41
Ellington, Jenna
SR
St. John Neumann
18.96m
62' 2"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
42
Johnson, Amarah
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
18.77m
61' 7"
56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
43
Van DerKooy, Rylie
Bradenton Christian
18.67m
61' 3"
SSES Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2020
44
Campbell, Zaria
6
Admiral Farragut
18.56m
60' 11"
St. Pete City Championships
Feb 21, 2020
45
Buxton, Saffron
SR
Seacrest Country Day
18.41m
60' 5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
46
Miller, Sara
SR
Seacrest Country Day
18.35m
60' 2"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
47
Gerstner, Rori
JR
Academy Lakes
17.71m
58' 1"
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet
Mar 5, 2020
48
Welter, Karli
SO
Seven Rivers Christian
17.63m
57' 10"
Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet
Mar 12, 2020
49
Bob-Lwe, Chinenyenwa
SR
Admiral Farragut
17.31m
56' 9"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
50
Gines, Malin
FR
Bell Creek
17.14m
56' 3"
89th Annual West Coast Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Branham, Emily
SR
Lakeland Christian
30.82m
101' 1"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Dean, Grace
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
30.46m
99' 11"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
3
Hussey, Samantha
SR
St. John Neumann
24.99m
82' 0"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
4
Al-alaoui, Fedae
FR
Bell Creek
24.62m
80' 9"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
5
Llanes, Lilliyan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
24.60m
80' 8"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
O'Brien, Noelle
JR
Northside Christian
23.98m
78' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Llanes, Gabriyella
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
23.06m
75' 8"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Moulzolf, Alexa
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
22.41m
73' 6"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
9
Burke, Cassidy
FR
Lakeland Christian
22.36m
73' 4"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
10
Gary, Stephanie
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
21.72m
71' 3"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Mullen, Phoebe
SO
Tampa Bay HEAT
21.10m
69' 3"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12
Craig, Emma
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
21.01m
68' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Radford, Taylor
SO
Lakeland Christian
20.97m
68' 9"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
14
Hicks, Taylor
8
Shorecrest Prep
20.90m
68' 7"
Shorecrest Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
15
Camp, Emery
SR
Shorecrest Prep
20.70m
67' 11"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Roberts, Alexis
SR
Northside Christian
20.14m
66' 1"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Mesimer, Anna
SR
Shorecrest Prep
19.94m
65' 5"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
18
Merrifield, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
19.70m
64' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
19
Musick, Britain
SR
Lakeland Christian
19.62m
64' 4"
Lakeland City Meet 2020
Mar 5, 2020
20
Wright, Sophia
JR
St. John Neumann
19.39m
63' 7"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
21
Burgess, Stacie
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
18.64m
61' 2"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
22
Schlossberg, Leah
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
17.64m
57' 10"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
23
Wheelehan, Max
SR
Admiral Farragut
17.18m
56' 4"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
24
Welter, Karli
SO
Seven Rivers Christian
16.65m
54' 7"
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
25
Bergquist, Julia
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
16.62m
54' 6"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Withey, Faith
SR
Northside Christian
16.40m
53' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
27
Roix, Abigail
JR
Northside Christian
15.72m
51' 7"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
28
Burgess, Katie
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
15.56m
51' 0"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
29
DiPietro, Giana
FR
St. John Neumann
14.75m
48' 5"
BMCHS Catholic Relays
Mar 11, 2020
30
Pacecca, Brianna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
13.84m
45' 5"
Keswick Quad Meet
Feb 27, 2020
31
Stallo, Analisa
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
13.60m
44' 7"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
32
Lunsford, Macy
JR
Evangelical Christian
13.43m
44' 1"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
33
Drayton, Nyomi
FR
Admiral Farragut
13.26m
43' 6"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
34
Welter, Madison
SR
Seven Rivers Christian
13.25m
43' 6"
Wildwood Invitational
Feb 19, 2020
35
Gines, Malin
FR
Bell Creek
12.98m
42' 7"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
36
Musick, Kaysie
7
Lakeland Christian
11.70m
38' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
37
Aprile , Jillian
FR
Admiral Farragut
11.54m
37' 10"
Shorecrest Chargers Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
38
Molina, Yanelis
FR
Bell Creek
10.83m
35' 6"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
39
Ammann, Michelle
FR
Bell Creek
9.65m
31' 8"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
40
Lindquist, Annika
8
First Baptist (Naples)
9.10m
29' 10"
FBA Invitational 2020
Mar 6, 2020
41
Hollingsworth , Madison
FR
Admiral Farragut
8.93m
29' 3"
St. John Neumann Mini Meet
Feb 10, 2020
42
Wiese , Angelina
SR
Admiral Farragut
7.03m
23' 1"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020