Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List (2021)
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List (2020)
Palm Beach County (West) Performance List (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Glades Central
Pahokee
Palm Beach Central
Royal Palm Beach
Seminole Ridge
Wellington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Alber, Gerardo (M) - Glades Central
alquassiri, karam (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Alvarez, Francisco (M) - Wellington
Archibald, Antoine (M) - Wellington
Asuncion, Tyler (M) - Wellington
Ayoub, Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baker , Sophie (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baltazar, Adrial (M) - Seminole Ridge
Banks , Anaia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Banks, Bre'yanna (F) - Pahokee
Bartlett, Kelsey (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baynes, Arthur (M) - Wellington
Beer, Lauren (F) - Wellington
Belizaire , Reuel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Benjamin, Jakiyah (F) - Glades Central
Bent, Malichi (M) - Pahokee
Berry, Vanessa (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bojanowski, Jenna (F) - Wellington
Bojanowski, Kathryn (F) - Wellington
Bostic, Justin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Boswell, E'Javious (M) - Pahokee
Bourrage, Kennedi (F) - Royal Palm Beach
braswell, jade (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Brown, Adrain (M) - Pahokee
Brown, Daniel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, Jeremiah (M) - Glades Central
Brown, Kevin (M) - Glades Central
Browning, Jamal (M) - Glades Central
Bryant, Xavier (M) - Pahokee
Butler, Kiori (F) - Seminole Ridge
Cabrera, Sean (M) - Wellington
Cadet, Ashnora (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Campos, Sophia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Canty, Willesha (F) - Glades Central
Carreras, Nicolas (M) - Seminole Ridge
Cavato, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Central
Charles, Giovanni (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chastine, Omarion (M) - Glades Central
cherenfant, christine (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Chin, Dorian (M) - Wellington
clermont, abigail (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Collier, Maurice (M) - Pahokee
Cook, Alicia (F) - Wellington
Costner, Michelle (F) - Seminole Ridge
Courts, Barry (M) - Pahokee
Cowles, Keshailyn (F) - Wellington
Cruickshank, Derrick (M) - Royal Palm Beach
cruz, miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Cruzado, Angelica (F) - Royal Palm Beach
D'haiti, marcus (M) - Royal Palm Beach
D'Hurieux, Dylan (M) - Wellington
D'Hurieux, Zoe (F) - Wellington
Davis, Aaron (M) - Glades Central
Dean, Alvin (M) - Pahokee
Dean, Jada (F) - Pahokee
DellaVecchia, Ashlyn (F) - Wellington
Diaz , Keyanna (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Diaz, Hunter (M) - Seminole Ridge
Dominguez, Andrew (M) - Wellington
Dorvil, Yrlene (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dubriel, Danny (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Duncan, Anthony (M) - Seminole Ridge
Edwards, William (M) - Wellington
Etienne, Elijah (M) - Palm Beach Central
Eximon, Loodinica (F) - Glades Central
Farnham, Blake (M) - Seminole Ridge
Felton, Casey (M) - Glades Central
Ferland, Penelope (F) - Seminole Ridge
Fitzpatrick, Cornelius (M) - Glades Central
Forbes, Clinton (M) - Palm Beach Central
Fortney, Sabrina (F) - Seminole Ridge
Fowler, Kevontey (M) - Glades Central
Francique, Alyanna (F) - Seminole Ridge
francis, dishon (M) - Royal Palm Beach
francis, jaheem (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria (F) - Wellington
Garcia, caleb (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garland, Christian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Garner, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Central
George, christopher (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Wellington
Gonzalez , Jason (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Gouveia, Garrett (M) - Palm Beach Central
Grant, Elon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Grant, Vanaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Grantlin, Ulicia (F) - Pahokee
Gray, Hayden (M) - Seminole Ridge
Green, Elijah (M) - Wellington
Greer, Marquice (M) - Glades Central
Gunsalus, Abigail (F) - Wellington
Haas, Dylan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hadley, ketron (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Haggerty, Leanne (F) - Wellington
Hall, Ohelia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Harden, De'Andre (M) - Pahokee
Hare, Kyle (M) - Seminole Ridge
Harper, Zomarion (M) - Glades Central
Harris, Robert (M) - Glades Central
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen (M) - Wellington
Henley, Torian (M) - Pahokee
Hernandez , Dakazza (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hickman, Da'Keeja (F) - Pahokee
Hickman, Sha'Riyah (F) - Pahokee
Hicks, Jonathan (M) - Pahokee
Hodges, Bay'Andria (F) - Glades Central
Hope, Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Central
Howard, Angelina (F) - Wellington
Humphrey, Symphony (F) - Pahokee
Hunter, James (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Jackson, Adina (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Za'Cari (M) - Pahokee
Jean Louis, Abnelle (F) - Pahokee
Jean, Daphney (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean-Francois, Ernst (M) - Wellington
Johnbson, Essyriah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Ariya (F) - Pahokee
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Central
johnson, michael (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Jones, Johnny (M) - Pahokee
joseph, jamaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Julceus, Honjoline (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Koch, Cameron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Lajeunesse, Obed (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Lee, Catherine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Leibovics, Deen (M) - Palm Beach Central
Lewis, Donnell (M) - Seminole Ridge
Lima, Ajanay (F) - Palm Beach Central
Linder, Sa'Nya (F) - Pahokee
Lott, Andrew (M) - Glades Central
Lott, Teremun (M) - Seminole Ridge
Louis juste, Kenisha (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Louissaint, Ti'Uana (F) - Glades Central
Lowe, Alexander (M) - Wellington
Luckas, Robert (M) - Glades Central
Martinez, Ivan (M) - Glades Central
martini, cayden (M) - Royal Palm Beach
McArthur, Zyan (F) - Palm Beach Central
McDermott, Don'kerria (F) - Pahokee
McGee, Omarion (M) - Glades Central
McNeil, Jenay (F) - Palm Beach Central
Michel, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Michel, Stevenson (M) - Pahokee
Momprey, Jakovey (M) - Pahokee
Moore, Laquad (M) - Pahokee
Moore, Laquandra (F) - Pahokee
Morales, Adam (M) - Seminole Ridge
Moreland, Marion (M) - Glades Central
morgan, oneil (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Nembard, Sydney (F) - Wellington
Nero, Mariah (F) - Pahokee
Nero, Robert (M) - Pahokee
Noreaga, Alejandro (M) - Wellington
Nunez , Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Nye, Isaac (M) - Seminole Ridge
Ocasio, Miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Pamphile, Stefan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Patrick, Javan (M) - Pahokee
Patterson, Jamairi (M) - Pahokee
Perez, Layla (F) - Pahokee
Perkins, Car'Juan (M) - Glades Central
Peters, Michael (M) - Seminole Ridge
Phillips, Jayla (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Point-du-Jour, Franceska (F) - Wellington
poitier, hailey (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Porter, Javian (M) - Glades Central
Porter, Ro'Maud (M) - Glades Central
Porter, Roqaun (M) - Glades Central
Porter, Winford (M) - Seminole Ridge
Porter, Winfred (M) - Seminole Ridge
Powell, Lamar (M) - Pahokee
powell, tahir (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Powers, Dexter (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Putmon, Mahogany (F) - Glades Central
Quinn, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Ramcharitar, Mikel (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ramirez, Ivana (F) - Pahokee
Rebollar, Alexis (M) - Wellington
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Remillard, Liliana (F) - Palm Beach Central
Restrepo, Camilo (M) - Wellington
Richards, An'Tajah (F) - Pahokee
Richards, Neville (M) - Wellington
Riche, Jeffrey (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rivero, Alison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Roberson, Jermaine (M) - Pahokee
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Seminole Ridge
Robinson, Matthew (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson, Michael (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robles, Angel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Romer, Epiphany (F) - Seminole Ridge
Ross, Gavin (M) - Palm Beach Central
saint-jean, samantha (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Salemme, Mark (M) - Palm Beach Central
Sanchez, Alex (M) - Seminole Ridge
Sanders, Danyla (F) - Pahokee
Schiola, Frank (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schwartz, Brandon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Scille, Kameron (F) - Wellington
Scott, Deiondre (M) - Glades Central
Senneus, Esperancia (F) - Wellington
Severe, Tanahelle (F) - Palm Beach Central
Shannon, Shaniah (F) - Glades Central
Shepard, India (F) - Seminole Ridge
shirley, jiraye (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Simon, Christopher (M) - Wellington
Smith , Jada (F) - Palm Beach Central
Smith, Amaari (M) - Pahokee
Smith, Elijah (M) - Pahokee
smith, imani (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Smith, Ivey (F) - Seminole Ridge
Spear, Ollie (M) - Glades Central
St. Cyr , Destiny (F) - Palm Beach Central
Sylvester, Genevieve (F) - Wellington
Taylor, Ramonica (F) - Wellington
Tessono, Louchy (M) - Seminole Ridge
Thelemaque, Bodkerson (M) - Glades Central
theus, triune (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Thomas, Grace (F) - Wellington
Thomas, Shayna (F) - Wellington
Thornton , Matron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Toussaint, Gucciany (M) - Palm Beach Central
Tran, Eric (M) - Seminole Ridge
Usher, David (M) - Palm Beach Central
Vassle, Shane (M) - Seminole Ridge
Vaughan, Luke (M) - Wellington
Vicente, Luis (M) - Wellington
Vickers, Charliyah (F) - Pahokee
Vickers, Christiana (F) - Glades Central
Vickers, Patriana (F) - Glades Central
Walker, Kwanzi (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Walkes, Joshua (M) - Pahokee
Washington, Desmond (M) - Glades Central
Watkins, Jaiden (M) - Wellington
Watkins, Keron (M) - Palm Beach Central
white, dominic (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Wilks, Christie (F) - Wellington
Williams, Andreana (F) - Wellington
Williams, Derayon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Williams, Jabari (M) - Wellington
Williams, Mikilyia (F) - Pahokee
Willis, Toby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wilson, Jermaine (M) - Wellington
Winder, Keyshawn (M) - Palm Beach Central
Winer, Josh (M) - Wellington
worthen, jaheim (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Worthen, Jason (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Wright, Kevin (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wrisper, Timyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Yasmin, Farjana (F) - Pahokee
Young, Ka'Ron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Young, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Zace, Jadon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Zeng, Dominic (M) - Wellington
Zimmerman, Matthew (M) - Seminole Ridge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Porter, Winfred
JR
Seminole Ridge
10.81
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
1.1
2
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
10.84
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
3
Bent, Malichi
JR
Pahokee
11.09
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
Hope, Jayden
JR
Palm Beach Central
11.40
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
0.1
5
Porter, Winfred
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.42
2020 Walter Dix Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
-1.8
6
Fitzpatrick, Cornelius
SR
Glades Central
11.49
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
7
Jones, Johnny
SR
Pahokee
11.52
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
8
Perkins, Car'Juan
FR
Glades Central
11.69
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.7
9
Patterson, Jamairi
JR
Pahokee
11.81
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
10
Brown, Kevin
SR
Glades Central
11.86
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
10
Brown, Daniel
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.86
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.5
12
shirley, jiraye
SO
Royal Palm Beach
11.88
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
-0.2
13
Morales, Adam
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.91
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.0
14
Lott, Teremun
FR
Seminole Ridge
11.92
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
-0.2
15
Nero, Robert
JR
Pahokee
12.01
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.0
16
Dubriel, Danny
Royal Palm Beach
12.08
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
-0.2
17
Watkins, Keron
JR
Palm Beach Central
12.14
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
0.1
18
Smith, Elijah
8
Pahokee
12.15
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
-0.2
19
morgan, oneil
FR
Royal Palm Beach
12.20
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
20
Ocasio, Miguel
SR
Royal Palm Beach
12.22
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
21
Farnham, Blake
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.34
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
3.5
22
Jackson, Za'Cari
JR
Pahokee
12.37
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
23
francis, jaheem
SO
Royal Palm Beach
12.46
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
1.2
24
Alvarez, Francisco
FR
Wellington
12.61
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.1
25
Boswell, E'Javious
FR
Pahokee
12.62
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
25
McGee, Omarion
SO
Glades Central
12.62
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
27
Worthen, Jason
FR
Royal Palm Beach
12.66
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5.0
28
Winer, Josh
SR
Wellington
12.78
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
0.1
29
Robinson, Matthew
SR
Palm Beach Central
12.89
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
0.1
30
white, dominic
FR
Royal Palm Beach
13.21
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
0.1
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
21.81
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
2
Porter, Winfred
JR
Seminole Ridge
22.43
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
1.7
3
Bent, Malichi
JR
Pahokee
22.47
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
Hope, Jayden
JR
Palm Beach Central
22.52
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
+0.0
5
Thornton , Matron
SR
Seminole Ridge
23.16
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.4
6
shirley, jiraye
SO
Royal Palm Beach
23.74
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.4
7
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
23.80
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
8
Dean, Alvin
JR
Pahokee
23.96
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.4
9
Patterson, Jamairi
JR
Pahokee
24.01
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
10
Jones, Johnny
SR
Pahokee
24.04
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
-0.4
11
Dubriel, Danny
Royal Palm Beach
24.23
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
12
Williams, Jabari
SR
Wellington
24.35
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
13
Washington, Desmond
JR
Glades Central
24.40
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
-0.5
14
Porter, Ro'Maud
SR
Glades Central
24.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.6
15
Greer, Marquice
SR
Glades Central
24.65
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
16
Ocasio, Miguel
SR
Royal Palm Beach
24.81
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
2.6
17
Hicks, Jonathan
SR
Pahokee
24.85
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
-0.5
18
morgan, oneil
FR
Royal Palm Beach
24.92
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
2.0
19
Belizaire , Reuel
JR
Seminole Ridge
25.02
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5.8
20
Young, Tyler
FR
Palm Beach Central
25.15
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
-0.1
21
Jackson, Za'Cari
JR
Pahokee
25.18
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6.4
22
Robinson, Michael
SO
Palm Beach Central
25.29
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-1.5
23
Boswell, E'Javious
FR
Pahokee
25.33
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5.8
24
Watkins, Jaiden
SO
Wellington
25.52
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
25
Collier, Maurice
SO
Pahokee
25.59
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
+0.0
26
Spear, Ollie
SR
Glades Central
25.68
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
7.7
27
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Palm Beach Central
25.81
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
-0.1
28
Bostic, Justin
FR
Palm Beach Central
26.00
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-0.8
29
Farnham, Blake
JR
Seminole Ridge
26.02
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
-0.1
30
Charles, Giovanni
SR
Seminole Ridge
26.06
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5.3
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bent, Malichi
JR
Pahokee
50.26
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
51.94
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
52.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
4
shirley, jiraye
SO
Royal Palm Beach
52.67
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
5
Grant, Elon
SR
Palm Beach Central
52.70
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
6
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
53.59
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
7
Belizaire , Reuel
JR
Seminole Ridge
53.71
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
8
Johnson, Joshua
JR
Palm Beach Central
53.78
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
9
Williams, Jabari
SR
Wellington
54.08
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
10
Scott, Deiondre
JR
Glades Central
54.25
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
11
Fowler, Kevontey
JR
Glades Central
54.86
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
12
Walker, Kwanzi
Royal Palm Beach
55.02
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
13
Peters, Michael
FR
Seminole Ridge
55.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
14
Dubriel, Danny
Royal Palm Beach
55.29
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
15
Robinson, Michael
SO
Palm Beach Central
55.56
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
16
Gouveia, Garrett
SR
Palm Beach Central
55.93
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
17
Moore, Laquad
SR
Pahokee
55.95
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
18
Ocasio, Miguel
SR
Royal Palm Beach
56.07
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
19
Watkins, Jaiden
SO
Wellington
56.29
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
20
Asuncion, Tyler
SR
Wellington
56.35
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
21
Edwards, William
JR
Wellington
56.53
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
22
Bryant, Xavier
7
Pahokee
57.01
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
23
Wright, Kevin
JR
Seminole Ridge
57.17
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
24
Archibald, Antoine
FR
Wellington
57.57
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
25
Martinez, Ivan
JR
Glades Central
57.59
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
26
Worthen, Jason
FR
Royal Palm Beach
57.73
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
27
Dean, Alvin
JR
Pahokee
57.84
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
28
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Palm Beach Central
58.14
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
29
Hicks, Jonathan
SR
Pahokee
58.54
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
30
Porter, Ro'Maud
SR
Glades Central
58.57
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton , Matron
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:01.99
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
Walker, Kwanzi
Royal Palm Beach
2:06.59
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
3
Zimmerman, Matthew
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:06.93
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
4
Nye, Isaac
SO
Seminole Ridge
2:07.92
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
5
Usher, David
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:11.26
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
6
Hare, Kyle
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:12.96
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Edwards, William
JR
Wellington
2:13.61
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
8
Asuncion, Tyler
SR
Wellington
2:14.47
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
9
Archibald, Antoine
FR
Wellington
2:14.91
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
10
Haas, Dylan
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:15.22
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
11
Brown, Adrain
SR
Pahokee
2:15.66
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
12
Porter, Javian
JR
Glades Central
2:16.38
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
13
Riche, Jeffrey
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:17.61
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
14
Forbes, Clinton
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:19.02
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
15
Charles, Giovanni
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:21.18
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
16
Michel, Stevenson
FR
Pahokee
2:21.45
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
17
Walkes, Joshua
FR
Pahokee
2:21.70
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
18
Ocasio, Miguel
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:23.16
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
19
cruz, miguel
SO
Royal Palm Beach
2:23.21
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
20
Vicente, Luis
JR
Wellington
2:23.23
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
21
martini, cayden
FR
Royal Palm Beach
2:23.91
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
22
Zeng, Dominic
FR
Wellington
2:23.97
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
23
Schwartz, Brandon
SO
Palm Beach Central
2:27.42
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
24
Moore, Laquad
SR
Pahokee
2:28.34
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
25
Koch, Cameron
FR
Seminole Ridge
2:29.64
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
26
Lajeunesse, Obed
Royal Palm Beach
2:31.91
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
27
Cabrera, Sean
JR
Wellington
2:31.99
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
28
Willis, Toby
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:34.38
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
29
Thelemaque, Bodkerson
SR
Glades Central
2:34.88
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
30
Brown, Jeremiah
JR
Glades Central
2:35.89
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nye, Isaac
SO
Seminole Ridge
4:36.72
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
Ross, Gavin
SR
Palm Beach Central
4:45.62
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
3
Haas, Dylan
SO
Palm Beach Central
4:53.58
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
4
Garcia, caleb
Royal Palm Beach
4:55.46
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
5
Edwards, William
JR
Wellington
4:59.39
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
6
Usher, David
SO
Palm Beach Central
5:01.43
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
7
Gonzalez , Jason
Royal Palm Beach
5:08.56
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
8
Hare, Kyle
JR
Seminole Ridge
5:12.61
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
9
Archibald, Antoine
FR
Wellington
5:15.71
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
10
Walker, Kwanzi
Royal Palm Beach
5:17.56
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
11
Garner, Evan
JR
Palm Beach Central
5:25.32
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
12
Powers, Dexter
SO
Royal Palm Beach
5:27.55
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
13
cruz, miguel
SO
Royal Palm Beach
5:27.56
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
14
Garland, Christian
JR
Seminole Ridge
5:36.17
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
Zeng, Dominic
FR
Wellington
5:38.61
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
16
martini, cayden
FR
Royal Palm Beach
5:39.80
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
17
Koch, Cameron
FR
Seminole Ridge
5:41.84
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
18
Willis, Toby
SR
Seminole Ridge
5:44.39
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
19
Quinn, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
6:08.53
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
20
Chastine, Omarion
FR
Glades Central
6:23.78
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
21
Michel, Stevenson
FR
Pahokee
6:29.77
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
22
Robles, Angel
FR
Seminole Ridge
6:36.87
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
23
Momprey, Jakovey
FR
Pahokee
7:11.64
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
24
Henley, Torian
FR
Pahokee
7:17.63
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
25
Alber, Gerardo
JR
Glades Central
7:26.00
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ross, Gavin
SR
Palm Beach Central
10:24.73
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
2
Garcia, caleb
Royal Palm Beach
11:09.91
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Gonzalez , Jason
Royal Palm Beach
11:12.80
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
4
Powers, Dexter
SO
Royal Palm Beach
11:44.55
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
5
Baltazar, Adrial
SR
Seminole Ridge
12:03.31
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
6
Koch, Cameron
FR
Seminole Ridge
12:25.58
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
7
martini, cayden
FR
Royal Palm Beach
12:39.10
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
8
Quinn, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
12:41.35
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
9
Pamphile, Stefan
JR
Palm Beach Central
12:54.71
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
10
Leibovics, Deen
SR
Palm Beach Central
13:21.77
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
11
Salemme, Mark
SO
Palm Beach Central
13:21.97
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
12
Zeng, Dominic
FR
Wellington
13:38.31
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
13
D'Hurieux, Dylan
JR
Wellington
13:47.82
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
14
Gray, Hayden
SO
Seminole Ridge
14:08.52
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
15
Lewis, Donnell
JR
Seminole Ridge
14:25.48
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
16
Cabrera, Sean
JR
Wellington
14:25.81
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Porter, Roqaun
JR
Glades Central
15.35
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
2
Hunter, James
SR
Royal Palm Beach
15.39
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4.5
3
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
15.64
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
4
Hadley, ketron
Royal Palm Beach
17.40
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
-3.7
5
Harris, Robert
SO
Glades Central
17.60
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
0.1
6
Smith, Amaari
JR
Pahokee
18.23
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
Rebollar, Alexis
SO
Wellington
19.57
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
8
Lowe, Alexander
JR
Wellington
19.85
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Vaughan, Luke
JR
Wellington
20.32
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
+0.0
10
Simon, Christopher
JR
Wellington
20.75
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
11
Courts, Barry
JR
Pahokee
21.08
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
12
Dominguez, Andrew
JR
Wellington
23.06
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
1.3
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
40.78
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
2
Porter, Roqaun
JR
Glades Central
40.87
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
3
Hunter, James
SR
Royal Palm Beach
41.02
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
4
Courts, Barry
JR
Pahokee
43.08
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5
Hadley, ketron
Royal Palm Beach
43.62
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
6
Smith, Amaari
JR
Pahokee
45.10
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Michel, David
SR
Seminole Ridge
45.31
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
8
Young, Ka'Ron
SO
Palm Beach Central
45.65
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
9
Harris, Robert
SO
Glades Central
46.12
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
10
Simon, Christopher
JR
Wellington
46.15
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
11
Williams, Derayon
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.33
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
12
Lowe, Alexander
JR
Wellington
46.34
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
13
Nero, Robert
JR
Pahokee
46.45
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
14
Schiola, Frank
JR
Seminole Ridge
46.88
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
15
powell, tahir
JR
Royal Palm Beach
47.61
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
16
Winder, Keyshawn
SO
Palm Beach Central
48.37
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
17
Dubriel, Danny
Royal Palm Beach
48.74
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
18
Cabrera, Sean
JR
Wellington
50.21
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
19
Etienne, Elijah
JR
Palm Beach Central
50.47
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
20
Dominguez, Andrew
JR
Wellington
50.54
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
21
Haas, Dylan
SO
Palm Beach Central
50.90
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
22
Rebollar, Alexis
SO
Wellington
52.81
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
23
Lajeunesse, Obed
Royal Palm Beach
55.01
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pahokee
43.65
Jones
,
Bent
,
Nero
,
Patterson
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Seminole Ridge
45.16
Brown
,
Morales
,
Thornton
,
Michel
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
3
Palm Beach Central
45.56
Young
,
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Hope
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
4
Glades Central
45.68
Brown
,
Fitzpatrick
,
Perkins
,
Washington
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
5
Wellington
49.18
Saintbert
,
Hayford-Jackson
,
Simon
,
Richards
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Royal Palm Beach
52.13
Dubriel
,
Worthen
,
francis
,
morgan
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Royal Palm Beach
3:32.51
Cruickshank
,
Hunter
,
shirley
,
francis
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
Pahokee
3:37.70
Brown
,
Bent
,
Jones
,
Patterson
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Wellington
3:41.03
Edwards
,
Chin
,
Watkins
,
Hayford-Jackson
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Seminole Ridge
3:41.45
Nye
,
Peters
,
Porter
,
Belizaire
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
5
Palm Beach Central
3:43.60
Robinson
,
Schwartz
,
Johnson
,
Grant
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
6
Glades Central
3:45.79
Spear
,
Martinez
,
Scott
,
Davis
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole Ridge
8:31.20
Hare
,
Nye
,
Thornton
,
Zimmerman
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
Royal Palm Beach
8:38.21
Walker
,
shirley
,
Gonzalez
,
francis
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Wellington
8:53.52
Edwards
,
Asuncion
,
Chin
,
Watkins
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
4
Palm Beach Central
9:04.89
Riche
,
Garner
,
Namia
,
Forbes
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
5
Pahokee
9:24.18
Bryant
,
Smith
,
Moore
,
Smith
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Glades Central
10:13.64
Brown
,
Moreland
,
Thelemaque
,
Porter
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
1.93m
6' 4"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
2
worthen, jaheim
SR
Royal Palm Beach
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
3
Michel, David
SR
Seminole Ridge
1.83m
6' 0"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4
George, christopher
Royal Palm Beach
1.78m
5' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
4
Schiola, Frank
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.78m
5' 10"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
6
Noreaga, Alejandro
SR
Wellington
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
7
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
1.70m
5' 7"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
8
Williams, Jabari
SO
Wellington
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Gouveia, Garrett
SR
Palm Beach Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
10
white, dominic
FR
Royal Palm Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
10
Winer, Josh
SR
Wellington
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
12
Jean-Francois, Ernst
JR
Wellington
1.55m
5' 1"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
13
Restrepo, Camilo
JR
Wellington
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
3.05m
10' 0"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
2
Zimmerman, Matthew
SR
Seminole Ridge
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
3
Vicente, Luis
JR
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
3
Restrepo, Camilo
JR
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
5
Zeng, Dominic
FR
Wellington
1.83m
6' 0"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
SR
Royal Palm Beach
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
4
Perkins, Car'Juan
FR
Glades Central
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
5
George, christopher
JR
Royal Palm Beach
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Wright, Kevin
JR
Seminole Ridge
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Roberson, Jermaine
SR
Pahokee
5.79m
19' 0"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
worthen, jaheim
SR
Royal Palm Beach
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
NWI
9
Gouveia, Garrett
SR
Palm Beach Central
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
10
Boswell, E'Javious
FR
Pahokee
5.56m
18' 3"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
11
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
JR
Wellington
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
12
Brown, Daniel
JR
Seminole Ridge
5.41m
17' 9"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
NWI
13
Brown, Adrain
SR
Pahokee
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
14
white, dominic
FR
Royal Palm Beach
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
14
Jackson, Jordan
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
16
Toussaint, Gucciany
SO
Palm Beach Central
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
17
Davis, Aaron
FR
Glades Central
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
18
Jackson, Za'Cari
JR
Pahokee
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
19
Simon, Christopher
JR
Wellington
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
20
Vaughan, Luke
JR
Wellington
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
21
Lott, Andrew
JR
Glades Central
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
22
Noreaga, Alejandro
SR
Wellington
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
23
Dominguez, Andrew
JR
Wellington
3.70m
12' 1.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
francis, dishon
SR
Royal Palm Beach
13.90m
45' 7.25"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
2
Chin, Dorian
JR
Wellington
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
3
Michel, David
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
4
Brown, Daniel
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.14m
39' 10"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Simon, Christopher
JR
Wellington
12.14m
39' 10"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
6
Gouveia, Garrett
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.25m
36' 11"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Lowe, Alexander
JR
Wellington
11.10m
36' 5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
8
George, christopher
JR
Royal Palm Beach
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
9
Asuncion, Tyler
SR
Wellington
10.72m
35' 2"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
10
Noreaga, Alejandro
SR
Wellington
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Felton, Casey
FR
Glades Central
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
2
Tessono, Louchy
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Duncan, Anthony
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.19m
40' 0"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Browning, Jamal
SR
Glades Central
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
5
Richards, Neville
JR
Wellington
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Park Vista Mini Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
6
Wilson, Jermaine
SR
Wellington
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
7
Baynes, Arthur
JR
Wellington
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
8
D'haiti, marcus
Royal Palm Beach
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
9
Cavato, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Central
9.78m
32' 1"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
10
Zace, Jadon
JR
Palm Beach Central
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
11
johnson, michael
SR
Royal Palm Beach
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Lake Worth Preseason Classic
Feb 8, 2020
12
alquassiri, karam
JR
Royal Palm Beach
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
13
Powell, Lamar
SO
Pahokee
8.86m
29' 1"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
14
Green, Elijah
SR
Wellington
8.29m
27' 2.5"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
15
Sanchez, Alex
SR
Seminole Ridge
8.19m
26' 10.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
16
Vassle, Shane
SR
Seminole Ridge
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
17
Ramcharitar, Mikel
JR
Palm Beach Central
7.39m
24' 3"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
18
Patterson, Jamairi
JR
Pahokee
7.36m
24' 1.75"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
19
Tran, Eric
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cavato, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Central
31.68m
103' 11"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
2
D'haiti, marcus
Royal Palm Beach
28.51m
93' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
3
Wilson, Jermaine
SR
Wellington
28.07m
92' 1"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Restrepo, Camilo
JR
Wellington
26.28m
86' 3"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Duncan, Anthony
SR
Seminole Ridge
25.48m
83' 7"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Richards, Neville
JR
Wellington
23.91m
78' 5"
Jupiter Relays
Feb 14, 2020
7
Hunter, James
SR
Royal Palm Beach
23.62m
77' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
8
Sanchez, Alex
SR
Seminole Ridge
23.54m
77' 3"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
9
Tessono, Louchy
JR
Seminole Ridge
22.17m
72' 9"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
10
Vassle, Shane
SR
Seminole Ridge
18.63m
61' 1"
Seminole Ridge Invitational
Feb 27, 2020
11
Baynes, Arthur
JR
Wellington
17.40m
57' 1"
Atlantic Meet #2
Mar 13, 2020
12
Tran, Eric
SR
Seminole Ridge
16.30m
53' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 21, 2020
13
Ramcharitar, Mikel
JR
Palm Beach Central
15.10m
49' 6"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
Mar 6, 2020
14
Jean-Francois, Ernst
JR
Wellington
10.05m
33' 0"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Restrepo, Camilo
JR
Wellington
27.60m
90' 7"
Dwyer Track Meet
Mar 11, 2020
2
Wilson, Jermaine
SR
Wellington
27.20m
89' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
3
Richards, Neville
JR
Wellington
21.15m
69' 5"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020
4
Jean-Francois, Ernst
JR
Wellington
16.96m
55' 8"
Warrior Invitational
Feb 21, 2020