FHSAA 4A Official Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Arian SR Lakeland 10.47 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.7
2 Dawson, Tarvarish JR Lehigh 10.58 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Johnson, TreVez SR Bartram Trail 10.63 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.7
4 Graham, Kyan SR Winter Park 10.65 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.1
5 Dawson, Maurice SR First Coast 10.70 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
5 Williams, Alex SR East Ridge 10.70 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.7
5 McDoom, Matthew SO West Orange 10.70 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
8 Guerrier, Shawn SR North Miami 10.71 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
9 Spencer, Antonio JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
9 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 10.73 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 10.74 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
12 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 10.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
13 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 10.77 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 1.7
14 Porter, Winfred JR Seminole Ridge 10.81 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
15 McQueen, Darren SO Coral Gables 10.84 Dual Meet: Sunset Vs. Coral Gables Feb 26, 2020
15 Koch, William SR Niceville 10.84 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
17 Edwards, Daniel JR Winter Park 10.85 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.1
17 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 10.85 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.7
19 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
19 Ayden, Teddy SR North Miami 10.91 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.8
21 Adams, Mark SO Viera 10.92 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
22 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 10.95 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
22 Flores, Michael SR George Jenkins 10.95 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.7
24 Singleton, Samuel FR Fleming Island 10.96 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
25 Perez, Deandre SR Newsome 10.97 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
26 Carlies, Jaylon SR West Orange 10.99 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
26 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 10.99 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
26 Smith, Quandarius JR Buchholz 10.99 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.1
26 Weatherly, Eric SO Bartram Trail 10.99 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
30 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 11.01 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.2
31 Roberts, Christian SR Boone 11.02 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
32 Jones, David SR West Orange 11.03 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
32 Duhaney, Alec SR West Orange 11.03 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.2
34 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 11.04 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
34 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 11.04 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.7
34 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.04 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
34 Hollis, Stefan JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.04 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020 0.3
38 Milledge, Percy SR Lehigh 11.05 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
39 Foreman, Preston JR Viera 11.06 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
40 Collins, Keandre SR Sarasota 11.07 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
40 Williams, Courtney SR Fleming Island 11.07 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
42 Edler, Terrance-TJ FR Bartow 11.08 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
43 Herring, Jalen JR Chiles 11.09 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
43 Young, Richard FR Lehigh 11.09 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
45 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
45 Fuentes, Abraham SR DeLand 11.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
47 Rentz, Dexter SR Ocoee 11.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
47 Altidor, Glainst SR Winter Haven 11.11 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.7
47 Campbell, Aaron JR Piper 11.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
47 Keiths, Terrail JR University (Orlando) 11.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
51 Williams, Shemar SR Manatee 11.12 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
52 Knight, Gage SR Palm Harbor University 11.13 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
53 Desir, Clifford SR Park Vista 11.14 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.9
53 Brooks Jr., Teron SR Fort Lauderdale 11.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 4.2
53 Young, Trenton JR Goleman 11.14 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.2
53 Marshall, Avari SO Goleman 11.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
57 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.15 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.3
57 Sabo, Teagen JR North Port 11.15 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Lee, Quan SO Buchholz 11.16 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.1
59 Quinn, Vershod JR Miami Columbus 11.16 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
59 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 11.16 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 11.17 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
62 Walden, Justin SR North Miami 11.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.5
62 Dorris , Johnnie SR East Bay 11.17 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
62 King, Dortez SO Winter Park 11.17 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.1
62 Saunders, Tyree SR First Coast 11.17 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
62 Jeffers, Morris JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.17 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
62 McCallum, Jalin SR West Orange 11.17 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.9
69 Saunders, Christian SR John I. Leonard 11.18 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 0.8
69 Grice, Gavin SO Tate 11.18 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
69 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 11.18 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
69 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 11.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
69 Bennett, Montrael JR Plant City 11.18 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
69 Ott, William SR George Jenkins 11.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
75 Mcnulty, Dramarian JR Niceville 11.19 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
75 Pierre , Charles SO Ocoee 11.19 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 1.7
75 Bethel, Wendell JR Vero Beach 11.19 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
75 Moore, Ken SO Miami Columbus 11.19 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 -0.7
79 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 11.20 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
79 White, Timothy JR Miramar 11.20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
81 Sermons, Adrian SO Buchholz 11.21 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.1
81 Olivares, Arthur SR Doral Academy 11.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
81 Fajardo, Jake SR Miami Columbus 11.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
84 Yunusha, Zack JR Wharton 11.22 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Ways, Cyrus SO Nease 11.22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
84 Meadows, Noah SR Palm Harbor University 11.22 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
84 Estephene, Ishma JR Freedom (Orlando) 11.22 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.1
84 Brown, Christopher SO Fleming Island 11.22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
84 Gousby, Aiden SO Lehigh 11.22 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
84 Johnson, Zhimarias JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.22 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 2.7
91 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 11.23 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
91 Harris, Napoleon SR Manatee 11.23 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
91 Ramirez, Jovani SO Creekside 11.23 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
91 Parrish, Henry SR Miami Columbus 11.23 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 -0.7
91 Embry, Rickey SR Oakleaf 11.23 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.2
96 Seaborn, Malcom JR Atlantic Coast 11.24 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
96 Evans, Antoine JR Lake Worth 11.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
98 Renejuste, Keshawn SO Coral Gables 11.25 Dual Meet: Sunset Vs. Coral Gables Feb 26, 2020
99 Brice, Christopher JR Southwest Miami 11.26 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 4.1
99 Milledge, Prenece SR Lehigh 11.26 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mills, Makhaila JR Creekside 11.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
2 Glasco, Alexis JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.84 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
3 Johnson, Alliann SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.91 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
4 Burrows, Kyndel JR East Ridge 11.93 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.0
5 Brown, Jermecia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
6 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 12.06 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
6 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.06 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
8 Johnson, Miracle SO Ocoee 12.12 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
8 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 12.12 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
10 Patrice, Shenya JR East Ridge 12.13 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.0
11 Scarlett, Timika SO Spanish River 12.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
12 Farinas, Victoria JR Ferguson 12.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.3
13 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 12.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
14 Coleman, Armanie FR First Coast 12.27 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 12.29 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
16 Marshall, Alyssa JR Park Vista 12.32 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020 0.2
16 Barrett, Hannah SR Melbourne 12.32 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
18 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 12.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
18 Harper, Aniya SR Sandalwood 12.34 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.4
20 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 12.39 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 2.0
20 Campbell, Sydney SO Creekside 12.39 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
22 Roberts, Na' Mya SR Fort Lauderdale 12.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.1
23 Shackleford, Shammae SR North Miami 12.45 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.3
24 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.46 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
25 Bent, Delicia SO Coral Springs 12.47 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 2.6
26 Ivey, Kierra SR Bartram Trail 12.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
27 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 12.49 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
27 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 12.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
29 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 12.50 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
29 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 12.50 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
29 Marlow, Deborah JR George Steinbrenner 12.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
32 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.54 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
33 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 12.56 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 0.9
33 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 12.56 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
35 Eason, Arianna SO Oakleaf 12.58 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
35 Cordoba, Jarlenys SR Alonso 12.58 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
37 Lee, Javia JR Boone 12.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
38 Hawkins, Jordan SO Navarre 12.60 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.1
39 Levy, Shannon FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.61 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
40 Morgan, Sapphire SR Park Vista 12.65 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020 0.2
41 Brown, Anaya FR Colonial 12.66 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -0.4
42 Jefferson, Emani SR North Port 12.68 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -4.6
43 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.69 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
44 Powell, Latavia SR Sandalwood 12.71 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
44 King, Janee SR Lennard 12.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Minozzi, Carolina SR Bartram Trail 12.72 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
46 McNinch, Madeline SR Lakewood Ranch 12.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
48 O'Brien, Maegan SR Bartram Trail 12.74 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.0
49 Williams, Taylor SR Vero Beach 12.75 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
50 Mills, Madison FR Creekside 12.76 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
51 Colston, Olecia SO South Broward 12.77 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
52 Mundell, Melissa JR Nova 12.78 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
52 Smith , Jada SO Palm Beach Central 12.78 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
54 Bonnoront, Kate SR Jupiter 12.79 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
55 Wiggins, Kalyn JR Manatee 12.80 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
56 Sims, Treazu’re SO University (Orlando) 12.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
57 Jordan, Sophia JR Boone 12.82 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
57 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 12.82 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
59 Martin, Kearrah JR Lehigh 12.83 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 0.5
59 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 12.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
61 jean mary, keysha-lynn JR John I. Leonard 12.84 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020 -0.3
61 John, Jalya SR Riverview 12.84 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
61 Ramdas, Micah JR Miramar 12.84 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
64 Mathis, Rayanna SO Dr. Phillips 12.85 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.3
65 Spaulding, Sydney SO George Jenkins 12.89 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.4
66 Clayton, Brianna SO Fort Pierce Central 12.90 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
66 Turner, Kaylah FR Oakleaf 12.90 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
66 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 12.90 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.3
66 Brown, Shaliyah SR Windermere 12.90 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
66 Martin, Kaycee JR Newsome 12.90 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
66 Nicholson, Brianna SR Miramar 12.90 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
66 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 12.90 Leap Year Invite Feb 29, 2020
73 Coleman, Ba'Lisha SO Lehigh 12.92 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 0.5
73 Green, Alyia SO Olympia 12.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.1
73 Nebel, Isabella FR Sarasota 12.92 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
76 Edwards, Toni FR First Coast 12.93 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
76 Waters, Tamia FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.93 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020 0.2
78 Jean, Daham-Shel SR North Port 12.94 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.0
78 Mills , Jemima SO Coral Glades 12.94 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 0.6
80 Anderson, Anala SO Chiles 12.96 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
80 Bushya , Jayda SO Piper 12.96 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
82 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 12.97 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
82 Abiri, May SO Monarch 12.97 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
84 Yelvington, Kennedy SR Nease 12.99 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
85 Klein, Hannah JR Bartram Trail 13.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
85 Nelson, Destiny JR Vero Beach 13.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
87 Hilland, Sienna FR Niceville 13.01 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
87 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.01 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
87 Bridgeford, Maya SO Lakewood Ranch 13.01 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
87 St. Cyr , Destiny SO Palm Beach Central 13.01 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
87 Ritchey, Christina SR Dr. Krop 13.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
92 Howell, Reagan JR Niceville 13.02 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
92 Jack, Zayne SR George Steinbrenner 13.02 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
94 Christian, Jada SO Buchholz 13.03 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.7
95 Nelson, Elexia JR Niceville 13.04 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
96 Wilson, Ayeniah SR Plant City 13.05 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
97 Walker , Keturah FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.06 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.3
97 Murrell, Halei SO Lennard 13.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
99 Mitchell, Rikiya SR West Orange 13.07 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
99 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 13.07 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Xzavier SR Miami Columbus 21.09 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
2 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 21.46 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
3 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 21.57 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
4 Dawson, Tarvarish JR Lehigh 21.60 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Smith, Arian SR Lakeland 21.72 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
5 Graham, Kyan SR Winter Park 21.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
7 Guerrier, Shawn SR North Miami 21.77 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
8 Watkins, Sean JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
9 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 21.81 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 21.85 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
11 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 21.86 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Gousby, Aiden SO Lehigh 21.89 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
14 Jones, David SR West Orange 22.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
15 Young, Richard FR Lehigh 22.01 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Cameron, Jerrod SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
17 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 22.07 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
18 Edwards, Daniel JR Winter Park 22.09 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.4
19 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 22.11 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
20 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 22.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Dawson, Maurice SR First Coast 22.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
22 Duhaney, Alec SR West Orange 22.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
23 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 22.16 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
24 Flores, Michael SR George Jenkins 22.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
24 McQueen, Darren SO Coral Gables 22.19 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
26 Wingard, Quentin SR Coral Reef 22.22 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
26 Adams, Mark SO Viera 22.22 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
26 Jackson, Markevus JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 22.22 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.6
29 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 22.27 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
29 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 22.27 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
31 McDoom, Matthew SO West Orange 22.29 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9
32 Collins, Keandre SR Sarasota 22.30 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.2
33 Reid, Desmond SO Miramar 22.33 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.9
34 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 22.37 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
35 Fuentes, Abraham SR DeLand 22.42 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
35 Moss, Duriel JR Miami Columbus 22.42 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9
37 Porter, Winfred JR Seminole Ridge 22.43 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.7
37 Embry, Rickey SR Oakleaf 22.43 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
39 Race, Jonathan JR Lyman 22.44 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
40 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 22.47 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
41 Jones, Victor SO Olympia 22.49 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
41 Sabo, Teagen JR North Port 22.49 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.9
43 Delcin, Michael SR North Miami 22.50 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
44 Hope, Jayden JR Palm Beach Central 22.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
45 Edler, Terrance-TJ FR Bartow 22.56 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
46 Knight, Gage SR Palm Harbor University 22.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
46 Coleman, Jymon JR Wekiva 22.57 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
46 Givens, Jordan JR Fort Lauderdale 22.57 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
49 Herring, Jalen JR Chiles 22.58 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
50 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 22.59 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
50 Serrano, Jayden SR Alonso 22.59 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
50 Canady, Jadon JR Sandalwood 22.59 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
53 Horne, Donovan SO Apopka 22.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.3
53 Koch, William SR Niceville 22.60 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
55 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.62 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
56 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 22.63 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
57 Renejuste, Keshawn SO Coral Gables 22.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.7
58 Stiles, Jeffrey SO Bartram Trail 22.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.7
58 Campbell, Devon SR Haines City 22.66 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
58 Jackson, Jyquan JR Miramar 22.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
61 Meadows, Noah SR Palm Harbor University 22.68 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
62 Pierre, Emmanuel SO Dr. Phillips 22.70 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.4
63 Hollis, Stefan JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.71 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020
64 Green, Deondre JR South Broward 22.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
64 Johnson, Rashaad SR Armwood 22.75 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
66 Newman, Oscar JR Celebration 22.76 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.2
67 Canelon, Eric SO Flanagan 22.79 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
68 Johnson, Diondre JR Mandarin 22.80 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.0
68 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 22.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
70 Spencer, Antonio JR St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
71 Dubose, Omarie SR Riverdale 22.83 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
71 Bradshaw, Joe SR Nease 22.83 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
73 Evans, Antoine JR Lake Worth 22.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
74 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 22.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
74 Singleton, Samuel FR Fleming Island 22.85 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
76 Pierre , Charles SO Ocoee 22.86 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
77 Roth, Klayton SR Riverdale 22.87 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
77 Williams, Corey JR Lake Nona 22.87 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
79 Williams, Courtney SR Fleming Island 22.89 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
79 Yunusha, Zack JR Wharton 22.89 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.3
81 Thomas, Curtis JR Bloomingdale 22.90 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
82 Grind, Devin JR Fleming Island 22.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
82 Estephene, Ishma JR Freedom (Orlando) 22.91 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
84 Rentz, Dexter SR Ocoee 22.92 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
84 Saint Jean, Schleiden FR North Miami 22.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
86 Jolly, Ian SO Plant City 22.94 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
87 Adams, Joshua SO Spanish River 22.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.7
88 Wright Jr, Antonio JR Melbourne 22.97 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
89 Zalkan, Joshua SR Bartram Trail 22.98 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
89 Olivares, Arthur SR Doral Academy 22.98 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
91 Dorris , Johnnie SR East Bay 23.01 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.8
91 Pettigrew, Shomari FR Treasure Coast 23.01 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.8
93 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 23.02 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
93 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 23.02 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
95 Colston, Roland SR South Broward 23.03 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
96 Reynolds, Christian SR Everglades 23.04 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.8
97 Owens, Tristen SR Plant 23.05 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.7
98 Robertson, Jevon FR Mandarin 23.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
98 Daniel, Reech SR North Miami 23.06 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
98 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 23.06 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 24.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
2 Chatfield, Emelia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Johnson, Miracle SO Ocoee 24.35 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
4 Johnson, Alliann SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.8
5 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 24.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.9
6 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
7 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 24.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
8 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 24.81 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
9 Scarlett, Timika SO Spanish River 25.03 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
10 Downie, Jhana SR Piper 25.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
11 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 25.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
12 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 25.09 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
12 Burrows, Kyndel JR East Ridge 25.09 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.1
12 Bushya , Jayda SO Piper 25.09 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
15 Mundell, Melissa JR Nova 25.19 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.4
16 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 25.23 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 1.8
17 Marshall, Alyssa JR Park Vista 25.28 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020
17 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 25.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.8
19 McNinch, Madeline SR Lakewood Ranch 25.29 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
19 Roberts, Na' Mya SR Fort Lauderdale 25.29 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
21 Green, Alyia SO Olympia 25.31 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
22 Harper, Aniya SR Sandalwood 25.33 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
23 Coleman, Armanie FR First Coast 25.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
24 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 25.35 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.0
24 Campbell, Sydney SO Creekside 25.35 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.2
24 Buckle, kylah SO North Port 25.35 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.2
24 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.35 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
28 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 25.36 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
29 Ivey, Kierra SR Bartram Trail 25.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
30 Lee, Javia JR Boone 25.56 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
31 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 25.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.8
32 Teague, Eriana SR Wekiva 25.66 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
33 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 25.73 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
33 Perry, Emani FR Flanagan 25.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.8
33 Morgan, Sapphire SR Park Vista 25.73 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020
36 Patrice, Shenya JR East Ridge 25.75 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.1
37 Waters, Tamia FR Atlantic (Delray) 25.76 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 1.8
38 Devlin, Alexis SR Winter Park 25.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
39 Brazell, Serenity FR Wharton 25.81 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Peterson, Terren SO Mandarin 25.92 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
41 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 25.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Clayton, Brianna SO Fort Pierce Central 26.04 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
43 Russell, Davida SO Apopka 26.05 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
44 Neville, Malia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
45 Bent, Delicia SO Coral Springs 26.14 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
46 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 26.15 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
46 Farinas, Victoria JR Ferguson 26.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
46 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah SR Olympia 26.15 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
49 Brown, Anaya FR Colonial 26.18 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -1.9
50 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 26.19 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
51 Cassels, Holly SR Dwyer 26.20 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
52 Dereje , Jasmine FR Niceville 26.24 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
53 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 26.28 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
54 Thornton, Nyla SO Plant 26.33 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
55 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 26.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
56 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 26.35 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.3
57 Ritchey, Christina SR Dr. Krop 26.41 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
58 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 26.43 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
59 Hawkins, Jordan SO Navarre 26.45 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
59 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 26.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
61 Spaulding, Sydney SO George Jenkins 26.47 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -0.6
61 Fletcher, Dominique SR Park Vista 26.47 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020
61 Powell, Latavia SR Sandalwood 26.47 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -2.0
61 Waszkiewicz, Hanna JR Ferguson 26.47 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
65 Martin, Kearrah JR Lehigh 26.49 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.8
66 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 26.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
67 Smith , Jada SO Palm Beach Central 26.51 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020 -0.1
68 Mills , Jemima SO Coral Glades 26.53 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
69 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 26.57 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
69 Bruney, Bianca SR Olympic Heights 26.57 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020
71 Wilson, Ayeniah SR Plant City 26.58 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
72 Marlow, Deborah JR George Steinbrenner 26.66 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
72 Kamara , Mariama FR Evans 26.66 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 0.7
72 James, Jada SO First Coast 26.66 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Mar 3, 2020
75 Nebel, Isabella FR Sarasota 26.67 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.9
75 Kopf, Samantha SO Spanish River 26.67 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
77 Gill, Xiomara SR Lake Nona 26.69 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 -0.4
78 Graham, Lauren JR Boca Raton 26.70 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
79 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 26.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Eason, Arianna SO Oakleaf 26.74 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.2
80 Coleman, Ba'Lisha SO Lehigh 26.74 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.8
82 Amsden, Lily JR Fleming Island 26.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
82 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 26.75 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
84 Cordoba, Jarlenys SR Alonso 26.78 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
85 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 26.80 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.5
86 Jean, Avrel SR Plant 26.81 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
86 Townsend, Jocelyn SO Wekiva 26.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
88 jean mary, keysha-lynn JR John I. Leonard 26.82 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
89 Comeger, Sequoia SR Navarre 26.84 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
90 McFayden, Nyla FR Apopka 26.86 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
90 Dixon, Eyana SR Timber Creek 26.86 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
92 Peterson, Janiya JR Lennard 26.87 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 26.88 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
93 Knight, Mya JR Fort Lauderdale 26.88 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
95 Nicholson, Brianna SR Miramar 26.89 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
96 Knight, Malia SO Piper 26.90 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.9
97 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 26.92 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
98 Candela, Monique JR Lourdes 26.94 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
98 Poole, Lavaria FR Palm Beach Gardens 26.94 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.6
100 Williams, Taylor SR Vero Beach 26.96 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson, Xzavier SR Miami Columbus 47.17 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
2 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 48.49 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 48.66 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 48.94 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.03 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Jackson, Markevus JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.33 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Race, Jonathan JR Lyman 49.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
8 Howell, Jaden JR Fort Lauderdale 49.52 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
9 Ott, William SR George Jenkins 49.53 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
10 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 49.63 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
10 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 49.63 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 49.64 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Taylor, Elijah JR South Broward 49.68 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
14 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 49.71 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 49.72 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 49.76 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 49.94 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Floyd, Jaden JR West Orange 49.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Stokes, Damian SR Apopka 50.07 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
20 Adegborioye, Adefemi JR Western 50.09 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Jones, Jesaiah JR East Ridge 50.14 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Cantave, Sebastien SR Miami Columbus 50.19 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23 Mercado, Fernando SR Ferguson 50.20 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
24 Serrano, Jayden SR Alonso 50.27 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Agim, Godswill SR South Dade 50.33 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
26 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 50.46 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
26 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 50.46 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
28 Williams, Tyson SR George Jenkins 50.48 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Lince, Mozinski SR Miramar 50.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
30 Lewis, Tyrique FR Seminole (Sanford) 50.51 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
31 Flint, Matthew JR Flagler Palm Coast 50.59 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 50.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
33 Canelon, Eric SO Flanagan 50.67 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
34 Godfrey, Garret SR Fleming Island 50.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
35 Shaw, Isaiah JR Douglas 50.75 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
36 Vaughn, Matthew SR Taravella 50.76 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Morton, Ken'Deric SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.78 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
38 Horne, Donovan SO Apopka 50.83 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
39 McQueen, Darren SO Coral Gables 50.86 Dual Meet: Sunset Vs. Coral Gables Feb 26, 2020
40 Williams, Corey JR Lake Nona 50.89 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
41 Lane, Jimel SO Coral Gables 50.93 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
42 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 50.94 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
43 Smith , Tramari JR Ocoee 50.95 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
44 Franks, Carson SR George Steinbrenner 51.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Harrison, Rheinhardt SO Nease 51.04 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
46 Jeffers, Talik JR Wharton 51.06 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 Johnson , Kobe SR Navarre 51.11 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Anderson, Xavier JR West Port 51.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
49 Hall, Skylar SR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.18 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 Stokes, Kye SO Armwood 51.19 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
51 Dinzey, Kareem SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.22 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
51 McCray, Willie JR Lehigh 51.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
53 Perkins, Jordan SR Mandarin 51.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
54 Oden, Patrick SR Armwood 51.32 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
55 Keiths, Terrail JR University (Orlando) 51.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
56 crabbe, khamauri SO Miami Coral Park 51.34 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
57 Zalkan, Joshua SR Bartram Trail 51.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
58 Turner, James SO Winter Park 51.39 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
58 Wiley, Myles JR Dr. Phillips 51.39 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Coulter, Joseph SO Martin County 51.45 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
61 Reid, Desmond SO Miramar 51.52 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
62 Maduro, Christian JR Apopka 51.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
63 Terry, David SO Sandalwood 51.64 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
64 Thompson, Jalen JR Dr. Phillips 51.66 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
65 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 51.70 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
66 Newton, Maurice JR St. Thomas Aquinas 51.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
67 Gotshall, Elijah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.77 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
68 Carter, Omari SR Wekiva 51.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
69 Wingard, Quentin SR Coral Reef 51.80 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
70 Turnberger, Cameron JR North Port 51.82 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
71 Blanc, Wesley SR Freedom (Orlando) 51.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
71 Rudolph, Jaden SR George Jenkins 51.87 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
73 Andino, Noel JR Colonial 51.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
73 Sawyer, Jariyah SO Plant City 51.88 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
73 Canady, Jadon JR Sandalwood 51.88 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
76 Desir, Clifford SR Park Vista 51.89 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
77 Adams, Joshua SO Spanish River 51.90 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
78 Falleiros, David SR Lehigh 51.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
79 Stokes, Kye SO Armwood 51.97 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
80 Beliard, Mathew SR Boca Raton 51.98 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Whatley, Richard SR Tate 51.99 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
82 McDonald, Marshae FR Lake Howell 52.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
83 Noble, Jaylen JR West Orange 52.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
84 Mule, Matthew JR West Boca Raton 52.04 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
84 Acosta, Dominic SR Newsome 52.04 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
86 Van De Meene, Mark SR Winter Park 52.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
87 Jones, Christopher SR Newsome 52.07 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
88 Williams, Xavier SR George Steinbrenner 52.11 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
89 Nelson, Kylin SR Taravella 52.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
89 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 52.12 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
91 Samuels, Dennis SR Alonso 52.17 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
91 Sauceman, Coy JR Creekside 52.17 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
93 Williams, Benyon SR Wharton 52.21 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
94 Johnson, Lonnell SR Fort Lauderdale 52.22 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
95 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 52.23 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
96 Oliver, Allen JR Douglas 52.27 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020
96 Ruocco, Christian JR Dwyer 52.27 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
98 Phillip, Tyrease JR Creekside 52.33 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
99 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 52.35 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
100 DeFour, Lee JR St. Cloud 52.36 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Isaac, Kynah JR Flanagan 56.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Teague, Eriana SR Wekiva 56.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 56.85 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Brown, Jermecia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.16 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Buckle, kylah SO North Port 57.40 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
5 Johnson, Cha'iel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.40 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 57.52 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Ruiz, Alicia JR George Jenkins 57.63 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Brown, Carolyn SR Boone 58.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Brazell, Serenity FR Wharton 58.13 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Mundell, Melissa JR Nova 58.16 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
12 Jean, Avrel SR Plant 58.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Dereje , Jasmine FR Niceville 58.68 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
14 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 58.72 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Waters, Tamia FR Atlantic (Delray) 58.72 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
16 Downie, Jhana SR Piper 58.75 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Moore, Kemaj FR Evans 58.84 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
18 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 58.86 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 58.92 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
20 Scallon, Keleigh JR Newsome 59.04 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
21 Nebel, Isabella FR Sarasota 59.15 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
22 Mark, Alyssa SR Winter Park 59.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
23 Rain, Claire JR Plant 59.45 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
24 Sampson, Francesca JR Niceville 59.69 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
25 Harvey, Jeilani JR Creekside 59.83 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
26 Procopio, Capri SR Sarasota 59.84 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
27 Jack, Zayne SR George Steinbrenner 59.94 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
28 Peterson, Terren SO Mandarin 1:00.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
29 Gill, Xiomara SR Lake Nona 1:00.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
30 Gibson, Terreka JR North Miami 1:00.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
31 Solis, Emma SR Newsome 1:00.17 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Dixon, Eyana SR Timber Creek 1:00.23 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 1:00.23 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
34 Clayton, Brianna SO Fort Pierce Central 1:00.36 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
35 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 1:00.46 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 1:00.46 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
37 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 1:00.50 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
38 Bridgeford, Maya SO Lakewood Ranch 1:00.51 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
39 Mitchell, Janel SO Sarasota 1:00.53 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
40 Thornton, Nyla SO Plant 1:00.59 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Myers, Ajmone JR Mandarin 1:00.61 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
42 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 1:00.63 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
43 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 1:00.64 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
44 Chatfield, Brittney JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.69 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45 Russell, Juliet FR Vero Beach 1:00.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
46 Ponto, Aleena FR Niceville 1:00.80 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
47 Holtery, Lillian JR Niceville 1:00.92 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
48 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 1:01.09 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
49 Churchill, Alyson SR Chiles 1:01.11 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Paul, Anne JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:01.17 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
51 Jones, Hannah SO Apopka 1:01.21 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
52 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 1:01.23 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
53 Hughes, Kendall SO Newsome 1:01.28 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
54 Kopf, Samantha SO Spanish River 1:01.38 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
55 Petit-Frere, Mercheley JR Park Vista 1:01.46 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
56 Johnson , Gabrielle JR Winter Park 1:01.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
57 Spaulding, Sydney SO George Jenkins 1:01.71 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Fletcher, Dominique SR Park Vista 1:01.80 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
58 Safford, Lourdes SO Dr. Phillips 1:01.80 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 1:01.84 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Holston, Princess-Zaniegah SO Lehigh 1:01.84 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
62 McNeill, Madison SO Chiles 1:01.85 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
63 Sawyer, Reyna JR Apopka 1:01.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
64 Love, Tonija JR Armwood 1:01.91 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
65 Graham, Lauren JR Boca Raton 1:01.92 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
66 Gordon, Madison JR Lyman 1:02.06 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
67 King, Janee SR Lennard 1:02.08 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Bruney, Bianca Olympic Heights 1:02.09 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
69 Marc, Marie SR Atlantic (Delray) 1:02.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
70 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 1:02.12 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
71 Raquet, Alexandra FR Sickles 1:02.21 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
72 Hilland, Sienna FR Niceville 1:02.27 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
73 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 1:02.30 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
74 Croker, Zy'Kerriah SR Ocoee 1:02.34 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
75 Philogene, Nathalie SO Oakleaf 1:02.39 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
76 Douglas, Domanique SR Dr. Phillips 1:02.41 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
76 Labrato, Christina JR Lake Mary 1:02.41 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
78 Cadet, Alaina FR North Miami 1:02.58 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
79 Sherwood, Eriona JR Ocoee 1:02.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
80 Brown, Sydni SO Lake Nona 1:02.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
81 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.67 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
82 Reed, Nishya SO Sandalwood 1:02.68 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
83 Vixamar, Karina FR North Miami 1:02.73 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
84 Pestaina, Kandance JR South Dade 1:02.74 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
85 Amsden, Lily JR Fleming Island 1:02.80 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
86 Zani, Nicole SO Gulf Coast 1:02.81 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
86 Newby, Arion SO Palm Harbor University 1:02.81 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
88 Day, Jani SO Winter Park 1:02.85 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
89 Cooley, Alexis SO Dwyer 1:02.93 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
89 Doris, Alisha SR North Miami 1:02.93 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
91 Wilburn, Jaida FR Buchholz 1:02.97 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
92 Rice, Caroline SO Creekside 1:03.01 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 Thompson, Elizabeth SR Nease 1:03.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
94 Waszkiewicz, Hanna JR Ferguson 1:03.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
95 Tigner, Alysia JR Monarch 1:03.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
96 Reed, Paris FR Lake Mary 1:03.13 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
97 Long, Rachel SR Wekiva 1:03.16 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
98 Dorsonne, Jeneva JR Spanish River 1:03.17 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
99 Shelton, Vennise SR Piper 1:03.21 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
100 Carr, Jarvia SO Dr. Phillips 1:03.24 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wester, Joseph JR Jupiter 1:55.04 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
1 Bichara, Adrian JR Miami Columbus 1:55.04 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
3 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 1:55.20 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Caragiulo, Lucas SR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:56.18 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
5 Kergean, Kevin SR Miami Columbus 1:56.59 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
6 Fiore, Michael JR Fort Lauderdale 1:56.63 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
7 Ruocco, Christian JR Dwyer 1:56.90 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Harrison, Rheinhardt SO Nease 1:57.04 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Bailes, Nathan JR Buchholz 1:57.49 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
10 Acosta, Dominic SR Newsome 1:57.63 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Mule, Matthew JR West Boca Raton 1:57.84 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020
12 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 1:58.11 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Brown, Malcolm JR Miami Columbus 1:58.16 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
14 Tucker, Bailey SR Buchholz 1:58.39 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 1:58.73 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Benavides, Jesse SO Creekside 1:59.37 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
17 Kovacs, Greg JR Spanish River 1:59.48 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
18 Ramirez, Humberto JR Fort Lauderdale 1:59.73 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
19 Maney, Ryan SO Plant 1:59.79 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
20 Vincennie, Zachary SR Spanish River 1:59.91 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Townley, Thomas SR George Jenkins 1:59.97 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
22 Tullis, Mario SR Winter Haven 2:00.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Oakman, Reeves JR West Orange 2:00.06 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Hammill, Jared JR Wharton 2:00.06 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
25 Mccullum, Sheldon JR Douglas 2:00.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Rowe, Carter SR Windermere 2:00.71 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
27 King, Joshua SR George Steinbrenner 2:00.91 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
28 Oconnor, Noah SR Sarasota 2:00.93 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
29 Reyes, Daniel JR Spruce Creek 2:00.96 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
30 Brands, Sage SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Castro, Adolfo SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:01.16 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Johnson, Lonnell SR Fort Lauderdale 2:01.27 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
33 Hernandez, John-Anthony SR St. Cloud 2:01.40 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
34 Harrigan, Zachary JR George Steinbrenner 2:01.51 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
35 Vega, James JR Nease 2:01.62 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Walrod, Jacob SR Fleming Island 2:01.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
37 Knieja, Brandon JR Tate 2:01.75 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
38 Thornton , Matron SR Seminole Ridge 2:01.99 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Marcin, Stanley SR South Broward 2:02.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
40 Ziskinder, Adam JR Martin County 2:02.04 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
41 Mueller, Joey SO Creekside 2:02.05 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
42 Davis, Jackson SR Apopka 2:02.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Clarke, Jevon SR Apopka 2:02.20 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
43 Alexander, Luke JR Buchholz 2:02.20 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
45 White, Jalani JR Bartram Trail 2:02.24 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
46 Smith, Joseph JR North Port 2:02.26 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
47 Zambaux, Adrien SR Sarasota 2:02.31 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
48 Bush, Matthew SR Wekiva 2:02.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
49 Afanador, Nicolas SR University (Orlando) 2:02.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
50 Gibson, Keith SR Plant 2:02.49 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
51 Keener, Drew JR Bartram Trail 2:02.53 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Karl, Coby SR Viera 2:02.57 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 Chum, Jason SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:02.59 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
54 Royston, Joseph SR Lyman 2:02.60 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
55 Opp, Landon SR Fleming Island 2:02.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
56 Turner, Jake SR Armwood 2:02.80 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
57 Cuddy, Aidan JR St. Cloud 2:02.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
58 FORD, AIDEN JR Doral Academy 2:02.88 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
59 MEDINA, BRUNO JR Doral Academy 2:02.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
60 Cloud, Zach SR St. Cloud 2:02.93 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
61 Carlson, William SR Plant 2:03.02 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
62 Turner, James SO Winter Park 2:03.09 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
63 Amaya, Alvaro SR North Port 2:03.32 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
64 Varnedore, Lucas SO Timber Creek 2:03.41 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
65 Rodriguez, Ruben JR North Port 2:03.43 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
66 Barneski, Alexander JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:03.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
67 Preddie, Rajay SR West Orange 2:03.71 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
68 Walker, Blake SR George Steinbrenner 2:03.76 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
69 Noel, Redwimy JR Lake Brantley 2:03.84 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
70 Bendig, Alex SO Fleming Island 2:03.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
70 Bassford, Matthew JR Mandarin 2:03.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
72 Dimarco, Anthony SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:03.99 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
72 McDade, Jack JR Fleming Island 2:03.99 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
74 Herrera, Anthony FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.01 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
75 Breslin, Aidan SR Fort Lauderdale 2:04.02 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
76 Morales Ramos, Alex SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:04.13 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
77 Clemente, Jesus SR Lake Nona 2:04.30 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
78 Popik, Brennan JR Bartram Trail 2:04.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
79 Ortiz, Onix SR Windermere 2:04.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
80 Sico, Aiden SO Timber Creek 2:04.39 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Thomas, Wynne JR Plant 2:04.45 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
82 Labossiere, Nicard JR North Port 2:04.46 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
83 Carvajal, Orlando SR Miami Coral Park 2:04.47 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
84 Marcum, Shawn SR Chiles 2:04.48 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
85 Karch, Joseph JR Palm Beach Gardens 2:04.57 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
86 Hernandez, Leonardo JR Ferguson 2:04.63 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
87 Ross, Fredrick SR Winter Haven 2:04.64 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
88 Miranda, Kevin SO Lake Mary 2:04.65 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
89 Ramos, Matthew JR Dwyer 2:04.67 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
90 Wilson, Colin SR Coral Gables 2:04.70 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
91 Stalter, Bryce SR Oakleaf 2:04.74 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
92 Perez, Armando JR Dwyer 2:04.78 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
93 Gotshall, Elijah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 2:04.93 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
94 Shenbaum, Michael SR Viera 2:05.00 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
95 Anunobi, Chigo SO Armwood 2:05.04 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
96 Hay, Hawthorne SR Chiles 2:05.06 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
97 Kelly, Bryce SO Creekside 2:05.09 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
97 D'Aout, James SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:05.09 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
99 Eniola, Joseph SR Western 2:05.11 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Hyde, Joshua SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:05.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Cha'iel FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.55 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Ruiz, Alicia JR George Jenkins 2:14.87 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
3 Scallon, Keleigh JR Newsome 2:15.29 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Churchill, Alyson SR Chiles 2:16.85 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Wilkey, Caitlin SR Chiles 2:18.73 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Abanses, Jacquelyn JR George Steinbrenner 2:18.91 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
7 Solis, Emma SR Newsome 2:19.00 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Mark, Alyssa SR Winter Park 2:19.18 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Mitchell, Janel SO Sarasota 2:19.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Bencosme, Paola JR Braddock 2:19.48 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11 Holtery, Lillian JR Niceville 2:20.63 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
12 Courville, Juliana SO Venice 2:20.68 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
13 Brown, Carolyn SR Boone 2:20.80 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
14 Brazell, Serenity FR Wharton 2:21.22 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Titus, Carolina SR Sarasota 2:21.77 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
16 Beaulieu, Pia JR Boca Raton 2:21.91 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Hughes, Kendall SO Newsome 2:22.52 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
18 Bodrato, Mya JR Lake Mary 2:22.53 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
19 Myers, Ajmone JR Mandarin 2:23.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
20 Kempf, Marissa JR Sarasota 2:23.47 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
21 Eudaly, Elizabeth SR Plant 2:23.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Chatfield, Brittney JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.75 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Tanelus, Sucar FR Piper 2:23.75 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
24 Johnson , Gabrielle JR Winter Park 2:24.24 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Dailey, Jazlyn SO Winter Park 2:24.27 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
26 Drummond, Allison JR Buchholz 2:24.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
27 Romero, Ava SR Jupiter 2:25.06 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
28 Davis, Kelly SO Chiles 2:25.27 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
29 Groff, Clarisa SO Winter Park 2:25.44 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Noel, Emma JR Winter Park 2:25.71 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
31 Astorga, Allison JR Braddock 2:26.14 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
31 Reif, Brooke SO Wharton 2:26.14 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 2:26.25 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
34 Jimenez, Ariana SR Apopka 2:26.33 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
35 Raquet, Alexandra FR Sickles 2:26.36 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
36 Iliff, Elizabeth JR Creekside 2:26.48 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Harris, Nichole JR Forest 2:26.51 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
38 Wallace, Faith SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.55 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
39 Holadia, Carly SO Timber Creek 2:26.68 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
40 Scherer, Kaitlyn FR Fleming Island 2:26.76 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
41 Skoglund, Peyton FR Creekside 2:27.11 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
42 Ranck, Katie JR Windermere 2:27.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Doris, Alisha SR North Miami 2:27.67 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
44 Zani, Nicole SO Gulf Coast 2:27.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
45 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 2:27.79 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
46 Gordon, Ciana JR Armwood 2:27.94 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 Steere, Summer JR Cypress Bay 2:27.95 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
48 Shelton, Vennise SR Piper 2:27.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
49 Sosa, Penelope SO Miami Coral Park 2:28.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
50 Molen, Emily SR Chiles 2:28.22 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
51 Badalo, Kiara SR Centennial 2:28.32 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
52 Cuevas, Mia FR Nease 2:28.35 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
53 Kortright, Marisa JR Fleming Island 2:28.52 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
54 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria JR Wellington 2:28.57 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
55 Rivers, Nia SR Wharton 2:28.61 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
56 Procopio, Capri SR Sarasota 2:28.65 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
57 Neira, Sydney FR DeLand 2:28.66 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
58 Clary, Kayla SR Fort Lauderdale 2:28.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
59 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 2:28.72 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
60 Chiang, Mei SO Fleming Island 2:29.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
61 Roman, Yenilitza SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:29.63 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
62 Marina, Fiore JR Creekside 2:29.64 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
63 Granack, Sydney JR Lakewood Ranch 2:29.70 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
64 Garcia, Paola FR Lourdes 2:29.73 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
65 Martinez-Castillo, Cecilia SR Plant City 2:29.77 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
66 Lis, Maya FR Dr. Phillips 2:29.80 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Andreetti, Samantha JR Apopka 2:29.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
68 Paglia, Chelsea FR Viera 2:29.93 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
69 Rodriguez, Ana JR Lourdes 2:30.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
70 Churchill, Megan SR Chiles 2:30.15 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
70 Villarose, Alexis SO Boca Raton 2:30.15 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
72 Zabrowski, Mikayla JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:30.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
72 Neal, Jessica SO Lakewood Ranch 2:30.20 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
74 Pustilnik, Zoe SO Spanish River 2:30.39 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
75 Cowley, Lillian SR Newsome 2:30.41 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
76 Dolan, Megan FR Boone 2:30.44 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
77 Christensen, Sydney JR Park Vista 2:30.46 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
77 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:30.46 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
79 Ducharme, Jordan SR Cooper City 2:30.50 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
80 Petrick, Blake JR Creekside 2:30.61 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
81 Davis, Joyce JR Oviedo 2:30.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
82 Zapata, Isabela JR Lake Howell 2:30.74 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
83 Macedo, Gabriella JR Celebration 2:30.77 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
84 Wheatley, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 2:30.81 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
85 Rice, Caroline SO Creekside 2:30.99 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
86 Breede , Anna SO George Steinbrenner 2:31.10 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
87 Sentner, Anna SR George Jenkins 2:31.17 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
88 Granda, Emma SO Lourdes 2:31.25 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
89 Gordon, Madison JR Lyman 2:31.27 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
90 Cortes, Camila FR Park Vista 2:31.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
91 Steele, Jade SR Park Vista 2:31.80 Park Vista Mini Meet 3 Feb 26, 2020
92 Martinez, Danielle JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.91 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
93 Wyatt, Alyssa SO Mandarin 2:31.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
93 Ivey, Grace FR Bartram Trail 2:31.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
95 Rinehart, Lauren SR Lakewood Ranch 2:32.00 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
96 Detwiler, Jordan SR Fleming Island 2:32.08 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
97 Wells, Megan SO Newsome 2:32.30 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
98 Murphy, Stella FR Nease 2:32.46 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
99 Rose, Emma SO Creekside 2:32.48 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Wade, Kasumi JR Sarasota 2:32.57 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cloud, Zach SR St. Cloud 4:17.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 Harrison, Rheinhardt SO Nease 4:17.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Wester, Joseph JR Jupiter 4:19.90 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 Fiore, Michael JR Fort Lauderdale 4:20.10 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
5 Wright, Macarius JR Newsome 4:21.94 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
6 Kergean, Kevin SR Miami Columbus 4:22.22 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
7 Vincennie, Zachary SR Spanish River 4:22.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Tackling, Justin SR Nease 4:24.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
9 Ball, Bradley JR Nease 4:24.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
10 King, Joshua SR George Steinbrenner 4:24.53 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Benavides, Jesse SO Creekside 4:24.92 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Bailes, Nathan JR Buchholz 4:25.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Turner, Jake SR Armwood 4:25.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 White, Jalani JR Bartram Trail 4:26.20 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Wilson, Colin SR Coral Gables 4:26.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
16 Gibson, Keith SR Plant 4:27.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Harrigan, Zachary JR George Steinbrenner 4:27.98 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
18 Bichara, Adrian JR Miami Columbus 4:28.32 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
19 Toppi, Michael SO Viera 4:29.13 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
20 Zambaux, Adrien SR Sarasota 4:29.26 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
21 GRAINGER, LANCE SR Doral Academy 4:29.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
22 Canarte, Alvaro JR Miami Columbus 4:29.77 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
23 White, Jahari JR Bartram Trail 4:29.87 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
24 Karl, Coby SR Viera 4:29.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
24 Kovacs, Greg JR Spanish River 4:29.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
26 Kauzlarich, Garrett SO Bartram Trail 4:30.08 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
27 Acosta, Dominic SR Newsome 4:30.27 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
28 Ramirez, Humberto JR Fort Lauderdale 4:30.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
29 Mule, Matthew JR West Boca Raton 4:30.51 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
30 Pineda, Jonathan SR Doral Academy 4:30.52 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Swartzlander, Jason SO Newsome 4:30.92 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Ruocco, Christian JR Dwyer 4:31.36 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Maney, Ryan SO Plant 4:31.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
34 Knieja, Brandon JR Tate 4:32.18 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Townsend, Wyatt FR Chiles 4:32.30 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
36 Hernandez, John-Anthony SR St. Cloud 4:32.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
37 Opp, Landon SR Fleming Island 4:32.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
38 Picone, Jemesu SO Bartram Trail 4:32.48 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
39 Breslin, Aidan SR Fort Lauderdale 4:33.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
40 Nelson, Dylan SR Oakleaf 4:33.37 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Tucker, Bailey SR Buchholz 4:33.45 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
42 Stuhlmacher, Carter FR Newsome 4:33.55 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
43 Helzerman, Dillon JR Vero Beach 4:33.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
44 Martinez, Seth JR Lennard 4:34.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Cicilioni, Orlando JR Sarasota 4:34.33 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
46 Ziskinder, Ryan JR Martin County 4:34.38 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
47 McDonald, Branden SO Bartram Trail 4:34.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
48 Ivonnet, Christian JR Miami Columbus 4:34.57 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
49 Diaz, Diego JR Monarch 4:35.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
50 Gencarelli, Giuliano SR Dwyer 4:35.13 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
51 Galloway, Kayamo SR Oviedo 4:35.18 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
52 Meyer, Evan SO Lehigh 4:35.20 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
53 Popik, Brennan JR Bartram Trail 4:35.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
54 Kaelin, Luke SO Creekside 4:35.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
55 Berquist, Colton JR West Orange 4:35.72 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
56 Ziskinder, Adam JR Martin County 4:35.76 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
57 Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob SR Bartram Trail 4:35.80 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
58 Nye, Isaac SO Seminole Ridge 4:36.72 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
59 Thomas, Wynne JR Plant 4:36.77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Royston, Joseph SR Lyman 4:37.21 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
61 Hay, Hawthorne SR Chiles 4:37.30 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
61 Bhatt, Ethan JR George Steinbrenner 4:37.30 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
63 Lesh, John SR Dwyer 4:37.36 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
64 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:37.45 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Salinas, Brian SR Fort Pierce Central 4:37.62 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
66 Cartwright, Steven SO Nease 4:37.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
67 Castro, Adolfo SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:38.13 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
68 Eggers, Thomas SR Niceville 4:38.51 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
69 Lyon, Michael JR Fleming Island 4:38.60 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
70 Ellenback, Noah SR Windermere 4:38.68 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
71 Kwon, Alec SR Spanish River 4:38.75 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
72 Shenbaum, Michael SR Viera 4:38.76 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
73 Williams, McCall FR Creekside 4:38.81 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
74 Falchook, Jared SO Celebration 4:39.14 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
75 Lespasio, Paul SO Manatee 4:39.26 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
76 Afanador, Nicolas SR University (Orlando) 4:39.29 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
77 Matthew, Anthony SO Martin County 4:39.41 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
78 Lara, Gabriel SR George Steinbrenner 4:39.65 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
79 Dvorak, Lucas SO Olympia 4:39.66 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
80 Ramos, Matthew JR Dwyer 4:39.69 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
81 Reffitt, Nathan JR Chiles 4:39.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
82 Pelikan, Liam SR Melbourne 4:39.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
83 Reina, Filippo SO Chiles 4:40.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
84 Carlson, William SR Plant 4:40.02 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
85 Stringer, Ashton SO Plant 4:40.15 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
86 Musselwhite, Noah FR Apopka 4:40.16 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
87 Reyes, Daniel JR Spruce Creek 4:40.20 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
88 Herrera, Anthony FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.47 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
89 Bernard, Joshua SR Newsome 4:40.81 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
90 Dye, Nathan JR Plant 4:40.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
91 Levings, Kaden FR Niceville 4:40.87 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
92 Ayala, Jerdary SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4:40.92 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
93 Deriso, Ashton JR Forest 4:40.96 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
94 Barron, Daniel SR Newsome 4:41.11 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
95 Burgos, Izaiah SR Timber Creek 4:41.16 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
96 Dreyer, Taylor SO Riverview 4:41.29 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
97 Livesay, Will SR Fleming Island 4:41.35 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
98 Gannon, James FR DeLand 4:41.54 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
99 Nordheim, Sully SR Boca Raton 4:41.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
100 Rowe, Carter SR Windermere 4:42.40 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Churchill, Alyson SR Chiles 4:54.15 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Wilkey, Caitlin SR Chiles 4:55.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Riverview 5:02.74 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Ruiz, Alicia JR George Jenkins 5:05.81 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
5 Abanses, Jacquelyn JR George Steinbrenner 5:06.54 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SO Plant 5:08.93 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Beaulieu, Pia JR Boca Raton 5:09.19 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Valby, Parker SR East Lake 5:10.16 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Noel, Emma JR Winter Park 5:14.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
10 Sosa, Penelope SO Miami Coral Park 5:14.74 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
11 Scallon, Keleigh JR Newsome 5:15.04 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Bergnes, Rebecca SR Braddock 5:15.04 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Klingenberg, Ashley SR Lake Brantley 5:15.44 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
14 Holtery, Lillian JR Niceville 5:15.83 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
15 Solis, Emma SR Newsome 5:15.90 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Niewald, Olivia FR Spruce Creek 5:16.35 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
17 Iliff, Elizabeth JR Creekside 5:17.14 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
18 Bodrato, Mya JR Lake Mary 5:18.85 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
19 Dailey, Jazlyn SO Winter Park 5:18.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Rubin, Arlie SO Plant 5:19.74 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Kempf, Marissa JR Sarasota 5:20.21 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
22 O'Day, Emma FR Boca Raton 5:21.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Pustilnik, Zoe SO Spanish River 5:21.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
24 Jimenez, Ariana SR Apopka 5:22.84 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
25 Adjouadi, Lisa SR Braddock 5:22.89 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:23.15 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Etique, Naila JR Nease 5:23.61 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
28 Loosli, Esther SR Buchholz 5:23.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
29 Lis, Maya FR Dr. Phillips 5:25.12 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
30 Thornton, Haley FR Palm Harbor University 5:25.50 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Rhodes, Megan SR Lyman 5:25.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Li, Glenna SR Buchholz 5:25.95 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
33 Wheatley, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 5:26.07 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
34 Hughes, Kendall SO Newsome 5:26.08 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
35 Steere, Summer JR Cypress Bay 5:26.79 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 Wade, Kasumi JR Sarasota 5:26.93 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
37 Sentner, Anna SR George Jenkins 5:27.38 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
38 Drummond, Allison JR Buchholz 5:27.44 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
39 Johnson, Jinia SR Wharton 5:27.65 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
40 Potenzano, Gianna FR Monarch 5:27.67 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
41 Macedo, Gabriella JR Celebration 5:28.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
42 Chiang, Mei SO Fleming Island 5:28.32 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 RIVERO, GIULIANNA FR Doral Academy 5:28.52 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
44 Brown, Carolyn SR Boone 5:28.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
45 Kortright, Marisa JR Fleming Island 5:29.47 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Scherer, Kaitlyn FR Fleming Island 5:29.85 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
47 Foley, Hannah FR Boone 5:30.58 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
48 Martinez, Danielle JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.21 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Eudaly, Elizabeth SR Plant 5:31.34 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
50 Ingallinera, Mason SR Lakewood Ranch 5:31.98 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
51 Drummond, Kate FR Buchholz 5:32.04 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
52 Del Re, Alexandra SR Jupiter 5:32.27 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
53 Conover, Lauren SO Mandarin 5:32.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
54 Graser, Megan SR Creekside 5:32.82 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Ducharme, Jordan SR Cooper City 5:33.00 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
56 Molen, Emily SR Chiles 5:33.04 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
57 Dolan, Megan FR Boone 5:33.93 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
58 Ranck, Katie JR Windermere 5:34.85 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
59 Fuca, Gina SO Martin County 5:34.92 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
60 Skoglund, Peyton FR Creekside 5:35.27 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
61 Byrnes, Vivian SO Timber Creek 5:35.60 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Astorga, Allison JR Braddock 5:35.63 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
63 Petrick, Blake JR Creekside 5:35.80 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
64 Rodriguez, Francely JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:35.90 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
65 Ford, Jordan JR Braddock 5:36.14 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
66 Primacio, Ashleigh SR Newsome 5:36.33 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
67 Buck, Sydney JR Jupiter 5:36.41 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
68 Reif, Brooke SO Wharton 5:36.81 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
69 Melzer, Aurora SO Lakewood Ranch 5:37.25 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
70 McCloskey, Haley JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.26 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
71 Wyatt, Alyssa SO Mandarin 5:37.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
72 Gonzales, Lindsay SO Mandarin 5:37.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
73 Davis, Kelly SO Chiles 5:37.76 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
74 Churchill, Megan SR Chiles 5:38.02 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
75 Hodges, Ella SO Chiles 5:38.07 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
76 Gonzalez, Marlie FR Braddock 5:38.13 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
77 Brown, Mikaela SR Mandarin 5:39.17 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
78 Rinehart, Lauren SR Lakewood Ranch 5:39.19 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
79 Titus, Carolina SR Sarasota 5:39.40 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
80 Manucy, Madison SO Nease 5:40.21 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
81 Johnson, Sophia FR Oviedo 5:40.54 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
82 Rivers, Nia SR Wharton 5:40.66 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Neal, Jessica SO Lakewood Ranch 5:40.76 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
84 Frye, Alexandria SO Wharton 5:40.85 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
85 Roman, Yenilitza SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:41.25 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
86 Pyros, Rachel SR Hagerty 5:41.32 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
87 Mueller, Katherine FR Nease 5:41.38 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
88 Johnson, Sophia SO Bartram Trail 5:41.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
89 Garcia, Paola FR Lourdes 5:41.58 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
90 Taylor, Mia FR Jupiter 5:41.71 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
91 Little, Jasmine SO Dr. Phillips 5:41.79 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
92 Erler, Morgan SO Fleming Island 5:42.05 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
93 Timiraos, Isa SR Lourdes 5:42.06 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
94 Siqueira, Victoria SR Spanish River 5:42.10 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
95 Mckee, Ella SO Sickles 5:42.20 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
96 Neira, Sydney FR DeLand 5:42.32 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
97 Wells, Megan SO Newsome 5:42.68 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
98 Sadorf, Samantha SO Spanish River 5:42.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
99 Feliciano, Nina SR Lake Mary 5:42.89 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
100 Harris, Nichole JR Forest 5:43.02 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Macarius JR Newsome 9:20.26 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
2 Turner, Jake SR Armwood 9:20.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Cloud, Zach SR St. Cloud 9:23.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Ball, Bradley JR Nease 9:23.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Tackling, Justin SR Nease 9:25.76 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 King, Joshua SR George Steinbrenner 9:27.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Maney, Ryan SO Plant 9:33.21 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Fiore, Michael JR Fort Lauderdale 9:33.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 White, Jahari JR Bartram Trail 9:40.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Thomas, Wynne JR Plant 9:40.51 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Hammill, Jared JR Wharton 9:41.52 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Gibson, Keith SR Plant 9:42.48 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Toppi, Michael SO Viera 9:42.64 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Swartzlander, Jason SO Newsome 9:44.46 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Cicilioni, Orlando JR Sarasota 9:44.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Wilson, Colin SR Coral Gables 9:45.52 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
17 Picone, Jemesu SO Bartram Trail 9:46.10 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Livesay, Will SR Fleming Island 9:46.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
19 Kaelin, Luke SO Creekside 9:46.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
20 Benavides, Jesse SO Creekside 9:46.76 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Pirie, Liam SR Windermere 9:47.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Martinez, Seth JR Lennard 9:47.72 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 GRAINGER, LANCE SR Doral Academy 9:49.52 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
24 Ivonnet, Christian JR Miami Columbus 9:49.95 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
25 Salinas, Brian SR Fort Pierce Central 9:50.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
26 Nelson, Dylan SR Oakleaf 9:50.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
27 Stuhlmacher, Carter FR Newsome 9:50.62 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Townsend, Wyatt FR Chiles 9:52.07 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
29 Hernandez, John-Anthony SR St. Cloud 9:52.08 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Kwon, Alec SR Spanish River 9:52.33 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
31 Spleha, Justin SO Spanish River 9:52.71 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
32 Kauzlarich, Garrett SO Bartram Trail 9:52.75 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Matthew, Anthony SO Martin County 9:53.88 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
34 Atkins, Tyler SO Newsome 9:55.02 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
35 Scarcello, Donato JR Miami Columbus 9:55.87 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
36 Pineda, Jonathan SR Doral Academy 9:56.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
37 Reffitt, Nathan JR Chiles 9:56.36 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
38 Ramirez, Humberto JR Fort Lauderdale 9:56.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
39 Vincennie, Zachary SR Spanish River 9:56.82 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020
40 Stringer, Ashton SO Plant 9:57.06 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Helzerman, Dillon JR Vero Beach 9:58.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
42 Karl, Coby SR Viera 9:58.25 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
43 Bernard, Joshua SR Newsome 9:58.79 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
44 Lesh, John SR Dwyer 9:59.41 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
45 Jaishankar, Kiran JR Buchholz 10:00.12 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
46 Barron, Daniel SR Newsome 10:00.44 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 Seymour, Brayden FR Hagerty 10:01.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
48 Breslin, Aidan SR Fort Lauderdale 10:02.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
49 Ellenback, Noah SR Windermere 10:02.21 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
50 Bhatt, Ethan JR George Steinbrenner 10:02.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
51 Braun, Jacob FR East Lake 10:02.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 McDonald, Branden SO Bartram Trail 10:04.31 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
53 Ayala, Jerdary SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 10:04.72 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
54 Teijelo, Alberto JR Venice 10:04.92 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
55 Berquist, Colton JR West Orange 10:06.18 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
56 Hernandez, Sebastian JR Wiregrass Ranch 10:06.22 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
57 Dye, Nathan JR Plant 10:06.31 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 Carlson, William SR Plant 10:06.32 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
59 Hopkins, Raekwon SO Alonso 10:07.35 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Kirbo, Ben SO Chiles 10:07.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
61 Wester, Joseph JR Jupiter 10:07.88 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
62 Lara, Gabriel SR George Steinbrenner 10:07.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
63 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 10:08.10 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
64 Sallas, Logan SO Bartram Trail 10:08.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
65 Levings, Kaden FR Niceville 10:08.85 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
66 Heeg, Cole SR Mandarin 10:09.03 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
67 Champagne, Aiden JR Nease 10:09.11 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Garcia, Gabriel SO Braddock 10:09.22 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
69 Sanchez, Sebastian JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:09.32 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
70 Dandrow, Keegan SO Newsome 10:09.47 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
71 Knieja, Brandon JR Tate 10:09.77 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
72 Reina, Filippo SO Chiles 10:09.98 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
73 Bergnes, Anthony SO Braddock 10:10.10 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
74 Dever, Jake SR Niceville 10:10.49 Leap Year Invite Feb 29, 2020
75 Ziskinder, Ryan JR Martin County 10:10.58 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
76 Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama SR George Steinbrenner 10:10.89 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
77 Gencarelli, Giuliano SR Dwyer 10:11.82 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
78 Lloyd, Frederick JR Nease 10:11.84 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
79 Bar-Nur, Elan JR Spanish River 10:11.88 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
80 Berna, Luke SR Nease 10:12.00 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
81 Williams, McCall FR Creekside 10:12.79 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
82 FORD, AIDEN JR Doral Academy 10:13.34 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
83 VanHorn, Tristan SR Plant 10:13.75 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
84 Rautenstrauch, Sam SR Bartram Trail 10:14.32 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
85 Ruocco, Christian JR Dwyer 10:15.14 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
86 Adzema, Thomas SR Bartram Trail 10:15.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
87 Larue, Wade SO Newsome 10:15.79 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Raney, Cameron FR Viera 10:16.13 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
89 Figueroa, Giomar JR Braddock 10:16.21 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
90 Stokes, Ajani SR Oakleaf 10:16.65 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
91 Afanador, Nicolas SR University (Orlando) 10:16.98 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
92 Lespasio, Paul SO Manatee 10:17.01 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
93 Ortiz, Onix SR Windermere 10:17.89 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
94 Kilduff, Shane SR Sarasota 10:17.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
95 Pelikan, Liam SR Melbourne 10:18.73 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Krueger, Bryce JR George Steinbrenner 10:19.02 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
97 Ramos, Matthew JR Dwyer 10:19.26 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
98 Diaz, Diego JR Monarch 10:19.44 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
99 Ivonnet, Nicholas SO Miami Columbus 10:20.04 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
100 Semlali, Ilyas JR Dr. Phillips 10:21.21 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Churchill, Alyson SR Chiles 10:39.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Hendrix, Alyssa SR Riverview 10:40.47 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Valby, Parker SR East Lake 10:40.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Wilkey, Caitlin SR Chiles 10:57.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Abanses, Jacquelyn JR George Steinbrenner 11:06.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Bergnes, Rebecca SR Braddock 11:06.61 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SO Plant 11:13.71 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Schulz, Amber SO Timber Creek 11:18.58 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Etique, Naila JR Nease 11:26.22 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Beaulieu, Pia JR Boca Raton 11:27.98 Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
11 Solis, Emma SR Newsome 11:28.69 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Wade, Kasumi JR Sarasota 11:32.50 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
13 Sentner, Anna SR George Jenkins 11:32.69 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
14 Jimenez, Ariana SR Apopka 11:33.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Ingallinera, Mason SR Lakewood Ranch 11:33.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 O'Day, Emma FR Boca Raton 11:37.48 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
17 Steere, Summer JR Cypress Bay 11:40.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Loosli, Esther SR Buchholz 11:40.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
19 Iliff, Elizabeth JR Creekside 11:40.97 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Conover, Lauren SO Mandarin 11:41.62 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
21 Bodrato, Mya JR Lake Mary 11:47.04 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Ford, Jordan JR Braddock 11:47.80 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Melzer, Aurora SO Lakewood Ranch 11:50.60 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
24 Erler, Morgan SO Fleming Island 11:53.74 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Drummond, Kate FR Buchholz 11:54.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 Pustilnik, Zoe SO Spanish River 11:56.27 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
27 Del Re, Alexandra SR Jupiter 11:56.83 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
28 Suarez, Emillie SR Braddock 11:57.45 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Niewald, Olivia FR Spruce Creek 11:57.87 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
30 Graser, Megan SR Creekside 11:59.29 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Primacio, Ashleigh SR Newsome 11:59.85 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
32 Gonzales, Lindsay SO Mandarin 12:00.21 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Dailey, Jazlyn SO Winter Park 12:01.23 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
34 Foley, Hannah FR Boone 12:01.94 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
35 Li, Glenna SR Buchholz 12:03.49 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
36 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria JR Timber Creek 12:04.66 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
37 Thornton, Haley FR Palm Harbor University 12:05.88 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Neal, Jessica SO Lakewood Ranch 12:08.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
39 Sadorf, Samantha SO Spanish River 12:08.35 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
40 Churchill, Megan SR Chiles 12:09.79 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Dolan, Megan FR Boone 12:09.82 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
42 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:11.61 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
43 Rafalski, Anna FR Fleming Island 12:12.97 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Johnson, Jinia SR Wharton 12:12.97 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Martinez, Mia FR Braddock 12:15.31 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
46 Ranck, Katie JR Windermere 12:15.88 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
47 McCloskey, Haley JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:16.31 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
48 Frye, Alexandria SO Wharton 12:16.41 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Grez, Brenda SO Timber Creek 12:18.00 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
50 RIVERO, GIULIANNA FR Doral Academy 12:19.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
51 Malick, Kaleigh SO George Jenkins 12:19.39 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
52 Weber, Sarah JR Plant 12:19.58 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 Rivers, Nia SR Wharton 12:19.73 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Fuca, Gina SO Martin County 12:20.12 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
55 Drummond, Allison JR Buchholz 12:20.68 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
56 Rhodes, Megan SR Lyman 12:22.83 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
56 Timiraos, Isa SR Lourdes 12:22.83 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
58 Manucy, Madison SO Nease 12:22.93 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
59 Thomas, Zoey SO Winter Park 12:23.05 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
60 Wells, Megan SO Newsome 12:23.08 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
61 Mueller, Katherine FR Nease 12:23.70 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
62 Kastor, Kayla FR Creekside 12:23.71 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Millson, Emma JR Fleming Island 12:23.82 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
64 Suggs, Tabitha JR Alonso 12:25.07 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
65 Wigglesworth, Camryn SR Sarasota 12:26.66 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
66 Johnson, Sophia SO Bartram Trail 12:28.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
67 Velazquez, Morgan SR Park Vista 12:28.33 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
68 Markowski, Penelope SO Plant 12:28.39 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
69 Davis, Kelly SO Chiles 12:28.75 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
70 Gillett, Skyler FR Alonso 12:29.39 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
71 Segars, Elizabeth JR Niceville 12:31.59 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
72 Potenzano, Gianna FR Monarch 12:31.76 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
73 Castro, Melanie SR Winter Park 12:32.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
74 Santeiro, Gabbi SR Alonso 12:33.64 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
75 Buck, Sydney JR Jupiter 12:35.11 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
76 Taylor, Mia FR Jupiter 12:35.43 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
77 Feliciano, Nina SR Lake Mary 12:35.69 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
78 Feucht, Christina FR Winter Park 12:36.84 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
79 Chattin, Emily SR Mandarin 12:37.49 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
80 Megge, Payton JR Spruce Creek 12:37.72 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
81 Hodges, Ella SO Chiles 12:38.09 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
82 Fulton, Ayanna JR Flagler Palm Coast 12:38.55 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
83 Hunley, Madisson SR Newsome 12:39.43 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
84 St Angelo, Juliet JR Lake Howell 12:41.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
85 Rubin, Alixandra SR Plant 12:42.12 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
86 Banato, Bianca SR Ferguson 12:42.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
87 Rusk, Payton FR George Jenkins 12:42.88 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
88 Lukowski, Jennifer SR Venice 12:42.95 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
89 Maus, Hannah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12:42.97 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
90 Hawk, Victoria JR Windermere 12:42.98 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
91 Luff, Hannah SR Venice 12:43.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
92 Lantz, Sofia SO Lake Mary 12:43.36 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
93 Drake, Jenna FR Lake Nona 12:43.40 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
94 Herman, Kayla SR Fleming Island 12:43.56 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
95 Matzner, Shannon SO Dr. Phillips 12:44.22 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
96 Shah, Anika SO Newsome 12:44.26 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
97 Manno, Viktorya SR George Jenkins 12:44.30 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
98 Williams, Ashley JR Lourdes 12:44.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
99 Converse, Erin SR Niceville 12:44.78 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
100 Baldauf , Ava SO West Orange 12:45.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chatfield, Emelia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
2 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.94 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.4
3 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
4 Glasco, Alexis JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.26 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 14.32 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.5
6 Cassels, Holly SR Dwyer 14.67 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
7 Bridgeforth, Tkai SR South Dade 14.71 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
8 Boyd, T'erica SO North Miami 14.97 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
9 Cincotta, Anna JR East Lake 14.98 JAC Golden Southeast Classic Jun 27, 2020 -0.3
9 Cronwall , Deandre SR Piper 14.98 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Malone, Xiomara SR Timber Creek 15.01 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
12 Martin, Kaycee JR Newsome 15.23 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
13 Connor, Mckenzie SR Wharton 15.24 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Minozzi, Carolina SR Bartram Trail 15.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -3.2
15 Eady, Kyla FR Taravella 15.40 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Harris, Lamiyah JR South Dade 15.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.0
16 Tanelus, Sucar FR Piper 15.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.7
18 Clark, Kylie JR Newsome 15.48 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
19 Ugarte, Amaya SR Windermere 15.50 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.8
20 Oliantus, Armelle JR Dr. Phillips 15.53 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.5
21 Huyke, Helena SO Celebration 15.60 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.9
21 Petit-Frere, Mercheley JR Park Vista 15.60 Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
23 Lewis, Dynia JR Palm Beach Lakes 15.61 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.3
24 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 15.62 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
24 Mendez, Irmiris JR Dr. Phillips 15.62 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.5
26 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 15.68 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.7
27 Fultz, Anais SR Bartram Trail 15.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.4
28 Hansen, Gianna FR Douglas 15.77 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
29 Singletary, Jordan JR DeLand 15.85 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
30 Holahan, Maguire SR Niceville 15.87 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
31 Giggetts, Simone JR St. Cloud 15.96 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.9
32 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 16.04 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.0
33 Penn, Amahnia SR Park Vista 16.05 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
34 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn JR Haines City 16.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
35 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 16.16 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
36 Stegeman, Lilou JR George Steinbrenner 16.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
37 Armenteros-Castillo, Leyanis FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.23 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
38 Chassagne, Jiselle JR Taravella 16.25 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
39 Miller, Olivia SR Jupiter 16.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -1.3
40 Soto, DeMaris FR Apopka 16.33 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
41 Hillery, Keyara SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.42 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
42 Fleming, Kat SO Wiregrass Ranch 16.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
43 Cooksey , PAIGE SR Spruce Creek 16.49 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.9
44 Gardiner, Mickaylah SR Dr. Krop 16.51 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
45 Jernigan, Kyra SR Freedom (Orlando) 16.54 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
46 Matthews, Gabriele SR Dr. Phillips 16.56 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.5
47 Kern, Julianna JR Apopka 16.77 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.7
47 Roman, Nydia SO Oviedo 16.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
49 Brown, Aaliyah JR Dr. Krop 16.78 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
50 Young, Chloe SO Dwyer 16.83 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 McCammon, Carley SR Jupiter 16.85 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.7
52 Mason, Caroline SR George Jenkins 16.86 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.3
53 Deoki, Rashanique JR Monarch 16.89 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
54 Chouinard, Lilly SO Niceville 16.93 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
54 Whetro, Alysa JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 16.93 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.0
56 Touhsant, Alison SO Monarch 16.98 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
57 Pogue, Emahne SO Fleming Island 17.10 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.5
58 Cela, Viana SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.12 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020 0.8
58 Flores, Isabelle JR Fleming Island 17.12 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.5
60 Narvaez, Emma SO Strawberry Crest 17.14 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.1
61 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 17.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
62 Roberts, Rehn SO Dwyer 17.19 Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
63 Needham, Ashley SO Treasure Coast 17.26 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020 0.6
64 Dorsonne, Jeneva JR Spanish River 17.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.5
64 Legare, Kareena JR Venice 17.31 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.7
66 Yasin, Niyah SO Vero Beach 17.33 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020 0.6
67 Miller, Aysha JR Olympia 17.39 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.7
68 Fels, Nicole SR East Lake 17.41 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
69 Rondeau, Rebecca JR Park Vista 17.42 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.4
70 LaManna, Bella SR Sickles 17.50 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
71 Miller, Britton SO Chiles 17.51 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
72 Green, Caroline SR Chiles 17.53 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
73 Crane, Isabella SO Venice 17.59 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.7
74 Johnson, Sarah JR South Dade 17.60 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.2
75 Oliver, Olivia JR Sarasota 17.68 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.4
76 Le Tolbert, Isis SR Vero Beach 17.71 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020 0.6
77 Massey, Jeniah FR St. Cloud 17.78 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
78 Cesar, Janiya FR Riverview 17.81 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Sims, Amari JR Windermere 17.82 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.8
79 Rummelhagen, Hanna JR East Lake 17.82 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.8
79 Hall-Murray, Satara JR Sandalwood 17.82 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
82 Jean, Jeamia SO Piper 17.86 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
83 John, Jalya SR Riverview 17.89 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
84 Williams, Xaniah JR Buchholz 17.90 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
85 DelRey, Soraya SR Buchholz 17.93 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
86 DaCosta-Moore, Dominique SR Olympia 17.97 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.7
87 Acosta, Rolizbeth JR Centennial 17.98 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
88 Vasquez, Aaliyah SR Colonial 17.99 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
89 Sandborn, Stephanie SR Alonso 18.01 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.4
90 Mccree, Diamond JR Oakleaf 18.03 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.4
90 Stahlman, Kiley SO University (OC) 18.03 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.9
92 Sapp, Taylor SO Lake Mary 18.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
93 Fields , Rebecca SR Navarre 18.15 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.5
93 Bass, Shaquirah SR Mandarin 18.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.3
95 Dresser, Emma SO Jupiter 18.18 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.7
96 Gainer, Jaleahia JR Fort Lauderdale 18.20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.3
97 Till, Christiana SR George Steinbrenner 18.21 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
98 Humphrey, Shamiya SO Lennard 18.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
99 Sesay, Leah SR Riverview 18.26 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
100 Mackey, Fredericka SO DeLand 18.29 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Tyson SR George Jenkins 13.69 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.9
2 Drew, Tyler SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.97 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
3 Sneed, Damarcus SR George Jenkins 14.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.9
4 Herring, Jalen JR Chiles 14.23 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
5 Stravato, Joseph SR West Orange 14.36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
6 Ways, Cyrus SO Nease 14.59 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Thomas, Antwoine JR Lehigh 14.66 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Bitter, Aidan SR George Steinbrenner 14.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
7 Louis-Saint, Damien SR North Miami 14.66 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
10 Exilhomme, Ethan JR Timber Creek 14.85 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
10 Baker, Dujuan SR Piper 14.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020 1.8
12 Albright, Austin JR Plant City 14.97 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
13 Campbell, Claude SO St. Thomas Aquinas 15.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
14 Smith, Sebastian JR Palm Beach Gardens 15.09 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.1
14 Jean, Hudson JR Gulf Coast 15.09 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Sauceman, Coy JR Creekside 15.18 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
17 Oms, Jeremy JR Monarch 15.23 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
18 Johnson, Thaxton JR Bartram Trail 15.24 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
18 Ylance, Willaime JR Vero Beach 15.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.6
20 Saville Garcia, Gavin SR Vero Beach 15.26 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
21 Barnecott, Trent SR Lake Mary 15.32 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.9
22 Knight, Gage SR Palm Harbor University 15.38 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.1
23 Taylor, Marseille JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.40 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
24 McCall, Desmyn JR Sandalwood 15.41 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -2.5
25 Wilson, Daqwon SR Winter Haven 15.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
26 Horton, Roderick SO Boone 15.44 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
27 Dewar, Joseph SR Park Vista 15.52 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.9
28 Conway, Trynyty SR Miami Columbus 15.56 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
29 Taylor, Brandon JR Newsome 15.60 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
29 Simpson, Donovan SR Douglas 15.60 Coral Springs City Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.0
31 Prater, Naeem SR Newsome 15.62 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen JR Wellington 15.64 Atlantic Meet #2 Mar 13, 2020 1.0
33 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 15.67 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
34 Oneal, Tyrone SR Forest 15.75 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.2
35 Williams, Damaris SO Seminole (Sanford) 15.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
36 Budham, Kahneil FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.79 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
37 Lubin, Louis JR Timber Creek 15.80 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
38 Demitri, Michel JR East Ridge 15.83 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
39 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.86 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.7
40 Samuda, Brendon SR Miramar 15.88 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.91 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 2.0
42 Jorel, Lesage JR Vero Beach 15.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.6
43 Simmons, Tristan FR North Miami 15.97 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 3.7
44 Fraser, Isaiah SR Ridge Community 16.01 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 King, Luke SR Riverview (Sarasota) 16.09 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.1
46 Maldonado, Raymond SR Spruce Creek 16.12 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.9
47 Lewis, Nathan SR Buchholz 16.17 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.8
48 McHugh, Colin JR East Lake 16.21 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
49 Cumberbatch, Jordan SR Miramar 16.22 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
50 Vaca, Louis JR Monarch 16.24 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
51 King, Dashaun JR Forest 16.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.1
52 Johnson, De'Marea JR George Jenkins 16.27 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.7
53 Jones, Ernest SR Fleming Island 16.33 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
54 Carter, Tavaris SO Forest 16.35 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.2
55 Cook-Williams, Ethan SR Bartram Trail 16.41 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
56 Jean, Marquis SO George Jenkins 16.44 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.7
57 Brice, Widson JR Gulf Coast 16.47 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
57 Staas, Daniel SR Venice 16.47 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Dennis, Brendan SR Lake Worth 16.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020 0.6
60 Rodrigues, Carlo SR Miami Columbus 16.53 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 3.7
61 Boyles, Justin JR George Steinbrenner 16.59 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
61 Barnett, Caelen SO Bartram Trail 16.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
61 Damien, Michel JR East Ridge 16.59 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.7
64 Knox, Bentaveyon SR DeLand 16.60 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
65 Claudio, Carlos JR Fort Pierce Central 16.61 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
66 Antoine, Andrew SO Ridge Community 16.62 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
67 Norlem, Aidan SR George Steinbrenner 16.70 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
67 Howard, Caden SO Navarre 16.70 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.6
69 Samuels, Dennis SR Alonso 16.71 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
70 West, Nicolas FR Spanish River 16.72 Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
71 Flood, Weldon SR Treasure Coast 16.75 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020 -0.4
72 Morgan, Kelib SR Seminole (Sanford) 16.79 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
73 Appolon, Jamison JR Haines City 16.81 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
73 Hickey, Peerless SR Niceville 16.81 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
75 Taylor, Rashad SR Miramar 16.82 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
76 Yocum, Adam SR Bartram Trail 16.89 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
77 McDonald, Rhys SR Cypress Bay 16.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.9
78 Vargas, Sebastian JR Winter Park 16.93 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 4.1
79 Adegbile, Ayomiku JR St. Cloud 16.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.6
80 Butterfield, Miles SO Lake Brantley 17.01 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
81 Martinez, Aden SO Miramar 17.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.9
82 Sacdalan, Marvin SO Navarre 17.04 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.5
83 Lowery, Isaiah JR Niceville 17.06 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
84 Rizzo, Diamenn SR North Miami 17.08 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 3.7
85 Richardson, Chase SO Navarre 17.09 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
86 Scheetz, Clayton JR Fort Lauderdale 17.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.2
87 Jacques, Macyn JR Apopka 17.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.1
87 Woodside, Lucas JR Flanagan 17.12 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
89 Pierce, Brandon FR Riverdale 17.20 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.8
90 Bonga, Joseph SR Alonso 17.21 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
91 Leal, Erik SR Tate 17.24 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
92 Guerrero, Vincent SR Braddock 17.25 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
92 Gadson, Jaylen SO Plant City 17.25 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
94 Ryan, Garry SR West Port 17.28 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
95 Jackson, Illya JR Wharton 17.35 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.4
95 Casimir, Quincy JR Gulf Coast 17.35 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
97 Alvies , Bruno FR Atlantic Coast 17.37 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -2.5
98 Adusumalli, Arjun SO Wharton 17.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
99 Bryant, Jaylon JR Bloomingdale 17.49 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
100 Irvin, Nicholas SR Monarch 17.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020