FHSAA 3A Official Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Da'marcus SR Miami Northwestern 10.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
2 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 10.53 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
3 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 10.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.2
4 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 10.67 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
5 Shippy, Brenton SR Homestead 10.74 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.8
5 White, Tracy SR Columbia 10.74 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
7 Byrd, Zacchaeus SR American Heritage 10.81 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
8 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 10.83 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
9 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 10.84 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
10 Taylor, Jordan SR Miami Norland 10.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
10 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 10.86 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
12 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 10.87 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
12 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 10.87 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 2.7
12 Wallace, Adrian SR King 10.87 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
15 Luther, Solomon SR Port Charlotte 10.91 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Williams, Roger SR Lake Wales 10.91 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 10.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
18 Brundidge, Jamison SR Fort Walton Beach 10.92 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
18 Williamson, James JR Columbia 10.92 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
18 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 10.92 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
21 Larry, Dominic JR Lincoln 10.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Lockley, Theodore JR Mainland 10.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.3
22 Alls, Anthony JR Auburndale 10.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.7
24 Mortimer, Devaughn SO Dillard 10.95 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
24 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 10.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 10.96 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
26 Strain, Tyler JR Pace 10.96 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
26 Bowen, Patrick SR Dillard 10.96 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
29 Brown , Trimaine FR Miami Northwestern 10.98 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.8
30 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 10.99 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.6
30 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 10.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
30 Williams, Curtis JR Leon 10.99 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 11.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
33 Craig, Eddie JR Pace 11.00 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
35 Davenport, Kyshone SR Fort Walton Beach 11.01 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 11.01 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
37 Sharpe, Jamari SO Miami Northwestern 11.03 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
38 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 11.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
38 Bailey, Devin SR Rickards 11.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 11.04 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 11.04 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Jackson, Vincent JR Eau Gallie 11.04 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
43 France, De'Andre JR Miami Northwestern 11.09 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
44 Brown, Yulkeith SR Miami Central 11.10 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
44 Stanley, Dequan JR St. Augustine 11.10 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
46 McTear, Nicklos SO Fort Walton Beach 11.11 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
46 Miller, Glendon SR Ridgeview 11.11 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
48 Alexis, Anthony SR Springstead 11.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
48 Farmer, Rontavious JR Heritage 11.12 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
50 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
50 Brown, Davonte SR American Heritage 11.13 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.3
50 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 11.13 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.5
50 Gillens, Jayden FR Jones 11.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
54 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.15 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 11.15 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
56 Brown, Demond JR Miami Central 11.17 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
57 McWilliams, Dacarrion SR Pine Forest 11.18 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
58 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 11.20 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
58 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 11.20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
60 Anderson, Javonta SR Leon 11.21 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
60 Netherland, Tiki SR Rickards 11.21 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
60 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 11.21 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.9
60 Alexander, Jordan JR Miami Jackson 11.21 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.8
60 Clark, Lamar SO Mosley 11.21 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
60 Jackson, Terrence FR Countryside 11.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
66 Glover, Jaylon SO Lake Gibson 11.22 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.9
66 Jacobs, Vandravious FR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.22 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.5
68 Thomas, Tyrik SR Jefferson 11.23 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
69 Williams, Lebron SO Miami Southridge 11.24 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.3
69 Henderson, Kelton FR Island Coast 11.24 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
71 Dwight, Dayshon SR Escambia 11.25 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
72 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 11.27 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Pierre, Edwin SR Miami Norland 11.27 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
74 Blackbourne, Emilio SO Boyd Anderson 11.28 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.2
74 Buckmaster, Neikerson SO Rockledge 11.28 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
76 Bell, Kameron JR Rickards 11.29 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
76 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 11.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
78 McGlothlin, Kybert JR Choctawhatchee 11.30 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
79 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.31 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
79 Cundiff, Noah SO Matanzas 11.31 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
79 Sanders, Raheim JR Rockledge 11.31 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
82 Thomas, Se'Korrey FR Charlotte 11.32 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
83 Wallace, A Darius SR Escambia 11.33 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
83 Bates, Terrion SR Fort Walton Beach 11.33 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
83 Koby, Bridger SO Merritt Island 11.33 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
83 Collier, Jalen SR Sebastian River 11.33 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
83 Greenwood, Jordan SR Rickards 11.33 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
83 Williams, Larry SR Lincoln 11.33 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
83 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
90 Richardson, Sheldon FR Rickards 11.34 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
90 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 11.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
90 Wallace, Malik JR Lake Gibson 11.34 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.0
90 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 11.34 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
94 Bryons, Jacovi JR Gateway 11.36 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.1
94 Henry, Trent SO Miami Jackson 11.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 2.8
94 Belton, Kyron SO Mosley 11.36 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
94 Atanda, Anthony SO Deltona 11.36 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
94 Watkins, Jamal SR Rickards 11.36 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
94 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 11.36 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
100 Douglass, Caleb SR Rickards 11.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, De'Aria SR Miami Northwestern 11.79 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 2.0
2 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 11.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
3 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 11.88 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
4 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 12.02 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
5 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 12.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
5 Washington, Lamaria JR Miami Northwestern 12.03 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -1.7
7 Wright, Cydney JR Mainland 12.13 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -0.3
8 Thompson, Cassie JR South Lake 12.16 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Blake, Jade SR Jones 12.17 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Tillman, Saniyah JR Auburndale 12.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
11 Williams, Shakell SR Miami Southridge 12.19 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
12 Lordeus, D'aja SR Miami Southridge 12.29 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.4
12 Williams-Gould, Autaliah JR Pine Forest 12.29 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
14 Lafleur, Bernadette SO American Heritage 12.30 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
15 Bostick, D'Janai JR Belleview 12.31 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
16 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 12.32 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
17 Mitchell, Treciyah JR Miami Northwestern 12.33 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.6
17 Harden, Miahna JR Lincoln 12.33 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
19 Boone, Ashanti SR Eau Gallie 12.34 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
19 Deadwyler, Jordan SR Lincoln 12.34 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 12.35 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
22 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 12.36 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
22 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 12.36 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
22 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 12.36 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
25 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 12.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.2
26 Lane, Endeyah SO American Heritage 12.41 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
27 Vreen, Kalani FR Gainesville 12.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
28 White, Azaria JR Jones 12.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
29 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 12.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
30 Evans, J'Deja SO Bayside 12.53 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
31 Mendez, Valery SO Fort Walton Beach 12.55 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
31 Williams, Naudia FR Lincoln 12.55 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Banton , Teona SO McArthur 12.55 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
34 Collins, Asherah SR Columbia 12.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
34 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 12.57 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
36 Johnson, Deaundra JR Pine Forest 12.60 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Glasco, Tykira SO Rockledge 12.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.2
38 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 12.63 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
38 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 12.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
40 Anderson, Courtney SO Palmetto 12.64 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
41 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 12.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
41 Davis, Nyvay SR Lincoln 12.67 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
43 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 12.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
43 Patton, Mikera SR Southeast 12.69 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
45 Miller, Dalani FR Palmetto 12.71 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
45 Sanders, M'Kynzi JR Miami Northwestern 12.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
47 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 12.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
48 Thomas, Tyra JR Auburndale 12.73 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
49 Morris, Fatima JR Fort Walton Beach 12.74 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
49 Walker, Tinaya FR Matanzas 12.74 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
49 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 12.74 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
49 Dyer, Thalia SR American Heritage 12.74 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.3
53 Washington, Shanyah SO McArthur 12.75 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
54 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 12.79 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
54 Mitchell, Samantha SO Englewood 12.79 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.0
56 Campbell, Sanora SO Escambia 12.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Edouard, Emilie SR Liberty 12.80 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
58 Magrino, Tia SO Palm Bay 12.84 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
59 Jahmeia, Henry JR Miami Norland 12.85 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.4
59 Johnson, Zaakiyah JR Dunbar 12.85 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
61 Jordan, Alexandria JR Lincoln 12.86 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
61 King, Nischa FR Rockledge 12.86 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
61 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 12.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
64 Alexander, Nyla JR Cape Coral 12.87 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 0.5
64 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 12.87 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
64 McWhorter, Tamia SO Miami Northwestern 12.87 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.7
67 Fraser, Za'isha SR Pine Forest 12.88 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Donaldson, Shanya JR Wakulla 12.88 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
67 Bonzil, Christelle SR Liberty 12.88 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
70 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 12.90 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
71 Council, Jermiyah FR Miami Southridge 12.92 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
71 Findlay, Anaya FR King 12.92 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.6
73 Alex, Gonzalez FR Countryside 12.93 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
74 Fitzgerald, N'Dea JR Robinson 12.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
74 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 12.94 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
76 Jones, Derrah FR Rickards 12.95 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
76 Stermer, Carly FR Miami Norland 12.95 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.4
76 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 12.95 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
79 Farmer, Jazlyne FR Lincoln 12.96 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
79 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 12.96 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
79 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 12.96 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
79 Daphinis, Chrystyne SR Archbishop McCarthy 12.96 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
83 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 12.98 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
83 Smiley, Ayania SR Rockledge 12.98 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
85 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 12.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
85 Smith, Jaedyn JR Auburndale 12.99 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
85 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 12.99 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
88 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 13.01 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
88 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
88 Martin, Ashliona SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
91 Howard, Nadine JR Land O'Lakes 13.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
91 Stermer , Carley FR McArthur 13.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
93 Clarke, Jahhi FR Lake Weir 13.03 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
93 Hix, Harlee SO Arnold 13.03 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
95 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 13.04 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Hamilton , Alayssia SR Homestead 13.04 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.1
95 McRae, Kenzaria FR Hollywood Hills 13.04 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.9
98 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 13.05 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
99 Hudson, Ansley SO Pine Ridge 13.06 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
100 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 13.07 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Da'marcus SR Miami Northwestern 20.55 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.5
2 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 21.26 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
3 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 21.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
4 Garrison, Tariq JR American Heritage 21.57 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.5
5 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 21.64 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Shippy, Brenton SR Homestead 21.79 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
7 Brown , Trimaine FR Miami Northwestern 21.81 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
8 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 21.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
9 Williamson, James JR Columbia 21.96 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
10 Sharpe, Jamari SO Miami Northwestern 21.97 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
11 Merisier, Marvens JR Fort Myers 21.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
12 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 22.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Williams, Roger SR Lake Wales 22.00 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
15 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 22.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 22.13 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 22.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
18 Clardy, Ladarius SR Pine Forest 22.15 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.4
18 Alexander, Jordan JR Miami Jackson 22.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.3
18 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 22.15 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
18 Wallace, Adrian SR King 22.15 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
22 Larry, Dominic JR Lincoln 22.16 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 22.24 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 22.29 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.9
24 Moore, Devin SO Naples 22.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Bowen, Patrick SR Dillard 22.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
27 Williams, Curtis JR Leon 22.35 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Brundidge, Jamison SR Fort Walton Beach 22.36 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 White, Tracy SR Columbia 22.37 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
30 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 22.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Brown, Davonte SR American Heritage 22.39 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
32 Luther, Solomon SR Port Charlotte 22.40 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 22.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
33 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 22.41 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Alexis, Anthony SR Springstead 22.45 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
35 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 22.45 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
37 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 22.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SO Rickards 22.50 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
39 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 22.54 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
40 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 22.55 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 22.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
42 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 22.57 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
42 Johnson, Derek SR Columbia 22.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Netherland, Tiki SR Rickards 22.59 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
45 Taylor, Jordan SR Miami Norland 22.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
46 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 22.62 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.7
46 Cundiff, Noah SO Matanzas 22.62 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
48 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 22.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
48 Delancy, Ronald SR Miami Northwestern 22.64 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 Williams, Lebron SO Miami Southridge 22.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.8
51 McTear, Nicklos SO Fort Walton Beach 22.66 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
51 Lockley, Theodore JR Mainland 22.66 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.5
53 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 22.67 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.5
53 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 22.67 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 4.0
55 McCall, Samuel SO Lake Gibson 22.69 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
55 Mortimer, Devaughn SO Dillard 22.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
57 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 22.71 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 22.72 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
59 Byrd, Zacchaeus SR American Heritage 22.73 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.6
60 Wallace, A Darius SR Escambia 22.74 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
61 Knighten, Jabari JR Sebring 22.75 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
62 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 22.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
63 Strain, Tyler JR Pace 22.78 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
64 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 22.81 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
65 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 22.82 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
66 Craig, Eddie JR Pace 22.84 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
67 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 22.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
68 Hill, Dyoni SO Gainesville 22.86 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
68 Farmer, Rontavious JR Heritage 22.86 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
68 Pearson, Deavonte SR Palm Bay 22.86 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
71 Douglass, Caleb SR Rickards 22.87 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Cobb, Raymond SR Gainesville 22.89 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
73 Anderson, Javonta SR Leon 22.92 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
73 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 22.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
75 Harris, Daunte SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.93 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
76 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 22.95 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.7
76 Watkins, Jamal SR Rickards 22.95 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
76 Chatman, Jo'ki SR Miami Northwestern 22.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
79 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 22.96 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.8
80 Major, Elijah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 22.98 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
81 Walker, Cainan SR Orange Park 23.00 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
81 Davis, Bryan JR Southeast 23.00 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.3
83 Dwight, Dayshon SR Escambia 23.01 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
83 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 23.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
85 Ungerland, Jack SR South Fork 23.05 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.3
86 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 23.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
86 Joyce, Keyon SR King 23.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Warren, D'Antonio FR Pine Forest 23.08 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.3
89 Jimenez, Jacob SR Cape Coral 23.09 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
89 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 23.09 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
91 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 23.10 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
92 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 23.11 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
92 Fuller, Isaiah JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.11 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
94 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 23.12 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
94 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 23.12 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
94 McGlothlin, Kybert JR Choctawhatchee 23.12 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.4
94 Joshway, Caleb SO Auburndale 23.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
98 Clark, Lamar SO Mosley 23.14 The Bay HS North Florida Invite Feb 29, 2020
99 Henry, Trent SO Miami Jackson 23.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.1
99 Walker, Keyvon SR Dillard 23.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Washington, Lamaria JR Miami Northwestern 23.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
2 Jones, Alyssa SO Miami Southridge 23.90 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 0.3
3 Scott, Pebbles JR Miami Norland 24.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
4 Smith, De'Aria SR Miami Northwestern 24.18 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.8
5 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 24.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
6 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 24.22 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
7 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 24.53 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
8 Facey, Christal JR McArthur 24.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
9 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 24.80 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
10 Wright, Cydney JR Mainland 24.81 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.1
11 Deadwyler, Jordan SR Lincoln 24.90 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 24.94 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
12 Lane, Endeyah SO American Heritage 24.94 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.0
14 Williams, Shakell SR Miami Southridge 25.08 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.6
15 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 25.16 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.3
16 Vreen, Kalani FR Gainesville 25.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
17 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 25.24 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
18 Sanders, M'Kynzi JR Miami Northwestern 25.34 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
19 Mendez, Valery SO Fort Walton Beach 25.36 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
20 Thompson, Kenya JR American Heritage 25.43 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.7
21 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 25.45 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
22 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 25.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
23 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 25.53 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.3
24 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
25 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 25.62 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
26 Williams-Gould, Autaliah JR Pine Forest 25.70 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
27 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 25.73 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
27 Patton, Mikera SR Southeast 25.73 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
29 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 25.77 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
30 Harris, Mariah JR Washington (Pensacola) 25.80 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.7
30 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 25.80 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Williams, Naudia FR Lincoln 25.83 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
33 Lordeus, D'aja SR Miami Southridge 25.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.3
34 Stermer, Carly FR Miami Norland 25.86 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 1.0
35 Lafleur, Bernadette SO American Heritage 25.90 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 0.7
36 Washington, Shanyah SO McArthur 25.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
37 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 25.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
38 Dyer, Thalia SR American Heritage 25.98 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
39 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 25.99 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.3
40 Banton , Teona SO McArthur 26.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 5.0
41 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 26.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
42 Daphinis, Chrystyne SR Archbishop McCarthy 26.04 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -0.4
42 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 26.04 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
44 Llanes, Maya SO Zephyrhills 26.05 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
45 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 26.06 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Jordan, Kiarra SR Rickards 26.15 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
47 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 26.19 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 +0.0
47 Lauriston, Lillian JR Dillard 26.19 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
49 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 26.20 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
50 Henry, Taryn SR Lincoln 26.26 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
51 Blake, Jade SR Jones 26.27 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
52 Johnson, Riniya SR Auburndale 26.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.9
53 Glasco, Tykira SO Rockledge 26.34 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
54 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 26.35 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
54 White, Azaria JR Jones 26.35 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
56 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 26.37 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
57 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 26.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
58 Findlay, Anaya FR King 26.42 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Collins, Nadia JR Leon 26.42 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
60 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 26.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
61 Alexander, J'lae SO Lake Gibson 26.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
62 Byrd, Cyla SR Pace 26.51 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
63 King, Nischa FR Rockledge 26.52 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
64 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 26.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
65 Capel, Serenity SO Springstead 26.71 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
66 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 26.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
67 Taylor, Wilnaya FR Miami Jackson 26.74 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
68 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 26.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
69 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
70 Johnson, Deaundra JR Pine Forest 26.79 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 26.79 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
72 Campbell, Sanora SO Escambia 26.82 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
72 King, Jade SR Rockledge 26.82 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
72 Davis, Nyvay SR Lincoln 26.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Pope, Talisha SR Columbia 26.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
76 Morris, Fatima JR Fort Walton Beach 26.83 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
77 Johnson, Nia SR Sunlake 26.85 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
78 Farmer, Jazlyne FR Lincoln 26.89 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
79 Sims, Katelynn JR Springstead 26.92 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
79 Everett, Jai'Da SO Lincoln 26.92 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
81 McCants, Desirae SO Pine Forest 27.03 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.2
82 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 27.07 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
83 Wilson , Zaniyah SO American 27.09 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
84 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
85 Engblom, Elektra SO Matanzas 27.13 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
85 Jenkins, Tyla FR Lake Wales 27.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
87 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 27.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Graves, Acura SR Mainland 27.17 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -0.9
88 Rideout, Nicolette FR East River 27.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
90 Johnson, Angel SO Hollywood Hills 27.18 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
90 Plair, Alajai JR Vanguard (Ocala) 27.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.8
92 Howard, Dakyra SO Homestead 27.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
92 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 27.19 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
92 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 27.19 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
95 Anderson Prater, Annabelle SR Charlotte 27.20 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.2
96 Washingtonhigh, Journey SR Fort Walton Beach 27.21 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
96 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 27.21 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
98 Collins, Morgan SO Blake 27.26 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
98 Clarke, Jahhi FR Lake Weir 27.26 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
100 Joseph, Jada JR American Heritage 27.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.0

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 47.55 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 48.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 48.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
4 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 48.63 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
5 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 48.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Washington, Jermaine SO Columbia 48.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
7 Wright, Rasmus SR Miami Northwestern 48.92 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
8 Mack, King FR Dillard 49.06 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Joyce, Keyon SR King 49.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 49.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 49.50 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
12 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SO Rickards 49.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Chatman, Jo'ki SR Miami Northwestern 49.85 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
14 Garrison, Tariq JR American Heritage 49.96 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
15 Huggins, Terrance JR Miami Killian 50.13 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
16 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 50.16 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
17 Deas, Dewante JR Ely 50.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
18 Chamberlin, Jeffery SR Mitchell 50.23 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 50.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Dixon, Sean SR Orange Park 50.28 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
21 Koby, Bridger SO Merritt Island 50.37 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
22 Johnson, Derek SR Columbia 50.45 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
22 Kent, John FR Miami Northwestern 50.45 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 50.56 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Roberts, Kenneth SR Miami Norland 50.59 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
25 Williams, Curtis JR Leon 50.59 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
27 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 50.61 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
28 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 50.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
29 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 50.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Greenwood, Jordan SR Rickards 50.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Shuler, Emman Uel SR Lake Wales 50.82 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
32 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 50.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Dieudonne, Richard SR Boynton Beach 50.89 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 Wilson, Robert SO Lincoln 50.94 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
35 Rogers, Jalen SO Miami Northwestern 50.97 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Moore, Justin SO Leon 51.00 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
37 Travieso, Jordan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.01 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Lyford, Jonah JR Lake Minneola 51.06 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
39 Buckmaster, Neikerson SO Rockledge 51.15 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
40 Porter Jr, Daryl SR American Heritage 51.16 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 51.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Whitfield, Cade JR Sunlake 51.32 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
43 Green, Jayden JR Pine Forest 51.38 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
44 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 51.40 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 51.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
46 Murphy, Kalil JR McArthur 51.47 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
47 Hayes, Keon SO Fort Walton Beach 51.54 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
48 Dunbar , Joshua JR Blake 51.57 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
49 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 51.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
50 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel JR Hillsborough 51.64 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 JACKSON, TRAYVON SR Ely 51.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
52 Watkins, Jamal SR Rickards 51.67 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
53 Joshway, Caleb SO Auburndale 51.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
54 Dyges, Jermaine SR Northeast (OP) 51.69 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
54 Edwards, Marquis SR Escambia 51.69 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Gagnon, Michael SR Braden River 51.69 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
54 Lende, Nicolas JR King 51.69 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
58 Johnson, Keyshawn JR Kathleen 51.80 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
59 Castillo, Sebastian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 51.81 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
60 Morris, DeRel SO East River 51.87 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
61 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 51.92 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
62 Holliman, Jamari FR Miami Norland 51.98 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
63 Grullon, Dominick FR McArthur 52.02 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
64 Clark, Ian JR Leon 52.03 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
64 Hamilton, Rohan JR Northeast (OP) 52.03 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
66 Hill, Dyoni SO Gainesville 52.04 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
67 Clemons, Emory SO American Heritage 52.07 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
68 Harris, Jaden FR Dillard 52.17 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
69 Fuller, Marcus SO Boynton Beach 52.18 Dwyer Track Meet Mar 11, 2020
70 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 52.26 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
71 Eliacin, Allen JR Gulf 52.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
72 Hereman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 52.32 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
73 Hindman, Jacob SR Mitchell 52.35 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
74 Buie, Jarriet FR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.37 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
75 Turner, Devon SR Matanzas 52.45 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
76 Williams, Mitheron SR Boca Ciega 52.46 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
77 Hylton, MeShaq SR Bayshore 52.48 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
78 Ford, Ja'von JR Hillsborough 52.53 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
78 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 52.53 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
80 Lawes, Richardo JR Boca Ciega 52.61 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Jackson, Jeremiah SR Palmetto 52.65 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
82 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 52.67 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
82 Unger, Jacob SR Mitchell 52.67 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
84 Hoo, Mehki FR American Heritage 52.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
85 Evina-Ze, Alexis SO Middleton 52.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
86 Higgins , Marcus SO Heritage 52.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
86 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 52.74 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
86 Hunt, Ion SR Hollywood Hills 52.74 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
89 Williams, Larry SR Lincoln 52.75 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
90 Hinton, Jervon SO St. Petersburg 52.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 King, Reginald JR Washington (Pensacola) 52.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 Burfield, David JR Miami Norland 52.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
93 Jackson, Malek FR Leon 52.85 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
94 Davis, Jockyll JR Chamberlain 52.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
95 Thomas, Lawrence FR Orange Park 52.90 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
96 Morrison, David SO Lincoln 52.93 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
97 Taveras, Isaac SR Sunlake 52.95 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
97 Harrison, Javarous JR Washington (Pensacola) 52.95 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
99 Green , Damacio JR Miami Northwestern 52.96 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Jean Jacques, Wadley SR Golden Gate 52.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Pebbles JR Miami Norland 55.09 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
2 Facey, Christal JR McArthur 55.47 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Thompson, Kenya JR American Heritage 56.01 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 56.02 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 56.57 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
6 Burton, Jacoria SR Miami Northwestern 56.66 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
7 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 56.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Cooper, Kasia SR Miami Southridge 56.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Deadwyler, Jordan SR Lincoln 56.85 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Barrett, Jadae SR American Heritage 56.94 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
11 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 56.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 57.04 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 57.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Mickens-malik, Jinah JR Mater Academy 57.82 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 58.01 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
16 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 58.21 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Lane, Endeyah SO American Heritage 58.37 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
18 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 58.64 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
19 Dyer, Thalia SR American Heritage 58.68 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
20 Jordan, Kiarra SR Rickards 58.79 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 58.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Ives, Nyidjah SO Liberty 59.16 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
23 Jones, Alyssa SO Miami Southridge 59.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
24 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 59.44 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 59.52 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Desriveres, Destiny JR Miami Northwestern 59.64 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
27 Brown, Ranecia JR Jones 59.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Smith, Marissa FR Braden River 59.67 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
29 Marston, Hailey SO Braden River 59.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Collins, Nadia JR Leon 59.75 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Bohler, Jaylin SO Choctawhatchee 59.78 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
32 Sims, Katelynn JR Springstead 59.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
33 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 1:00.01 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
34 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 1:00.06 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
35 Jenkins, Tyla FR Lake Wales 1:00.09 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
36 Petit-pointe, Michelle JR Miami Northwestern 1:00.12 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Thompson, Cassie JR South Lake 1:00.25 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
38 Johnson, Riniya SR Auburndale 1:00.27 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
38 Williams, Naudia FR Lincoln 1:00.27 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 1:00.38 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Mitchell, Treciyah JR Miami Northwestern 1:00.45 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
42 Hall, Aniyah SO East River 1:00.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Cromartie, Shania SR Leon 1:00.83 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
44 Howard, Dakyra SO Homestead 1:00.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
45 Williams , Ariyana FR Washington (Pensacola) 1:00.87 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Hollins , Malaya JR Immokalee 1:00.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
47 Henry, Taryn SR Lincoln 1:01.00 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 1:01.01 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
49 Vreen, Kalani FR Gainesville 1:01.09 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
50 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 1:01.21 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Kay, Jillian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:01.21 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
52 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 1:01.41 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 1:01.42 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
54 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 1:01.45 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Cole, Tae-jauhna JR Boyd Anderson 1:01.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Feb 26, 2020
56 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 1:01.51 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
57 Blake, Jade SR Jones 1:01.62 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
58 Fance, De'nayizsa FR Miami Southridge 1:01.63 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
59 Catlin, Ja Dashia JR Matanzas 1:01.64 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
60 Lewis, Rayna FR Blake 1:01.67 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
61 Byrd, Raeven JR Fort Walton Beach 1:01.74 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
62 Collins, Morgan SO Blake 1:01.88 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
63 Bongirno, Natalie JR Barron Collier 1:01.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Harris, Mariah JR Washington (Pensacola) 1:02.00 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
65 Pope, Talisha SR Columbia 1:02.05 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
66 Rodriguez, Jalis SO Cape Coral 1:02.11 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
67 Bethel, Daviana SO Miami Northwestern 1:02.16 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
68 Feilinger, Sarah SO Bayside 1:02.19 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
68 Evans, J'Deja SO Bayside 1:02.19 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
70 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 1:02.26 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
71 Crumbly, Jumiracle JR Dunbar 1:02.31 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
72 Slate, Essence SO Deltona 1:02.33 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
73 Hanson, Kesona SR Northeast (OP) 1:02.42 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
74 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 1:02.47 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
75 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (OP) 1:02.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
76 Lynch, Kathryn FR Naples 1:02.58 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
76 Mitchell, Niyah SO Boca Ciega 1:02.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
78 Symonette, Athena JR St. Petersburg 1:02.65 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
79 Geter, Natalie FR St. Augustine 1:02.69 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
80 Sims, Destinee SO Rickards 1:02.75 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
81 Bates, Lauren SR Land O'Lakes 1:02.82 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
82 Majano, Ariana SO Southeast 1:02.96 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
83 Hall, Khashaunti JR Dunbar 1:02.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Watson-Bell, Allyson FR Rockledge 1:02.99 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
84 Rodriguez, Marjury SR Mater Academy 1:02.99 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
84 Harden, Miahna JR Lincoln 1:02.99 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
87 McCants, Desirae SO Pine Forest 1:03.00 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Plair, Alajai JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:03.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
88 Walker, Imani SO Leon 1:03.14 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
90 Bonini, Anna JR Estero 1:03.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
91 Johnson, Nia SR Sunlake 1:03.27 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
92 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 1:03.32 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
92 Warren, Kourtney JR King 1:03.32 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
94 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 1:03.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Marshall, Madison SR Boca Ciega 1:03.44 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Wright, Anaya JR Palmetto Ridge 1:03.46 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
97 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 1:03.49 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
98 Jerkins, Amzarria FR Columbia 1:03.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
99 William, Leanna SR Miami Southridge 1:03.56 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
100 Sandifer, Ahlia JR Homestead 1:03.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jean-Charles, Daniel FR Miami Northwestern 1:55.09 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
2 Miller, Rushane JR Dillard 1:55.52 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 1:55.54 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 1:55.99 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
5 Magoulas, Adam SO Belen Jesuit Prep 1:56.38 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
6 Arnold, Aiden JR Winter Springs 1:57.31 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 1:57.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Castillo, Sebastian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Kent, John FR Miami Northwestern 1:58.22 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
10 Faulkner, Brenden SR Ida Baker 1:58.63 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
11 Tellis, Ladarius JR Lake Wales 1:58.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Sanchez, Michael JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:58.93 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
13 Phyanord, Dukenson SR Miami Norland 1:58.95 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
14 Windett, Omario JR Poinciana 1:59.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
15 McLeod, Lawson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 1:59.80 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Brunner, Walker SR Barron Collier 1:59.83 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:59.86 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
18 Mack, King FR Dillard 2:00.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 Johnson , Kevin SO Dillard 2:00.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
20 Youberg, Finn JR Gulf Breeze 2:00.39 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
21 Guice, Jordan JR Rickards 2:00.61 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 2:00.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Sloan, Ryan JR Fort Walton Beach 2:00.86 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
24 Thier, Kyle JR Mariner 2:01.21 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
25 Colas, Ludcheel SR Sunlake 2:01.33 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Gonzalez, Bryson SR Leon 2:01.42 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Villasuso, Aiden JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:01.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
28 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 2:01.59 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Christopher, Tylan SR Westside 2:01.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
30 Joseph, Isiah SR Dillard 2:01.71 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Moore, Joshua SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:01.87 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
32 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 2:01.91 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Whitfield, Cade JR Sunlake 2:02.17 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
34 Ramirez, Francisco JR Pace 2:02.19 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
35 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 2:02.24 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
36 Clemons, Emory SO American Heritage 2:02.27 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
37 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 2:02.43 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
38 Salgado, Sebastian JR American Heritage 2:02.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
39 Unger, Jacob SR Mitchell 2:02.67 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
40 Matias, Josh SR Hialeah-Miami Lakes 2:02.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
41 Russell, Chris JR Stanton 2:02.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
42 Wright, Khary JR Lincoln 2:03.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Koppman, Benjamin SO St. Augustine 2:03.15 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
44 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 2:03.17 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#3 Mar 3, 2020
45 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SR Ridgeview 2:03.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
45 Fritz, Jacob SO Ida Baker 2:03.41 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
47 McDonald, Shain JR Miami Southridge 2:03.52 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
48 Cills, Joshua JR Ponte Vedra 2:03.70 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Doherty, Sean SR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:03.72 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
50 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 2:03.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
51 Jones, Kaden JR Mosley 2:03.95 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Durand, Heintz SO Northeast (OP) 2:03.97 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
53 Collins, Michael JR Lake Region 2:04.25 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
54 Dickerson, Javon SR Orange Park 2:04.31 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
55 Kernan, Justin JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:04.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
56 Hill, Chris SO New Smyrna Beach 2:04.95 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
57 Myers, Kodie SR Hardee 2:04.97 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
58 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 2:05.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
59 Nogales, Robert JR Middleburg 2:05.21 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
60 Pena, Alex FR Sunlake 2:05.31 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
61 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:05.34 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
62 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 2:05.35 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
63 Monforte, Hector SR St. Petersburg 2:05.38 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Thompson, Evan JR Merritt Island 2:05.48 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
65 Sosa, Javier SR Palmetto Ridge 2:05.53 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
66 Shavores, Bowers SO Ely 2:05.72 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
67 Lende, Nicolas JR King 2:05.73 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel JR Hillsborough 2:05.76 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
69 McCoy, Dustin SR Braden River 2:05.88 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
70 Hunter, Ethan SR Robinson 2:05.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
71 Schulte, Gavin FR Pace 2:06.01 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
72 Monteagudo , Nicholas SR Miami Killian 2:06.02 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
73 Perez Anderson, Jacobo SO Ponte Vedra 2:06.03 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
74 Weiler, Thomas SR South Fork 2:06.09 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
75 Hernandez, Francisco SO Archbishop McCarthy 2:06.21 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
76 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:06.57 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
77 Neubauer, Christopher SR Port St. Lucie 2:06.59 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
78 Velez, Ian JR Sebring 2:06.60 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
79 Campbell, Delmar SR Boyd Anderson 2:06.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
80 Levesque, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 2:06.70 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
81 Menzel, Bradley JR Port Charlotte 2:06.85 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
82 Ward, Nazir FR Miami Northwestern 2:06.86 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
83 Coyle, Nathan SO Pace 2:06.90 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
84 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 2:06.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
85 Hidalgo, Nicolas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:07.12 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
86 McAlister, Kai JR Rockledge 2:07.43 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
87 Martin, Ethan JR Palmetto 2:07.46 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
88 Lintner, Jacob JR Gulf Breeze 2:07.49 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Moore, Justin SO Leon 2:07.55 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
90 Hindman, Jacob SR Mitchell 2:07.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
91 Travieso, Jordan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:07.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
92 Gorman, Joshua JR South Fork 2:07.70 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
93 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 2:07.76 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
94 Alfonso-Herrera, Andres SO Sunlake 2:07.78 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
95 Balzano, Valentino FR Winter Springs 2:07.79 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
96 Wadsworth, Tyler SO Port Charlotte 2:07.84 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Jean-Charles, Joshua SR Winter Springs 2:07.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
98 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 2:07.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
99 Brownlee, Jalen JR Rickards 2:07.96 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
100 Andrews, Sirr SR Jones 2:07.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 2:12.70 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Coleman, Christiana 8 Dillard 2:15.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
3 Nevers, Samouya SR Dillard 2:16.13 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
4 Smith, Kambry JR Fort Walton Beach 2:16.33 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
5 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 2:16.92 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
6 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:16.96 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
7 Bahr, Elayna SR Winter Springs 2:17.34 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Marston, Grace SO Braden River 2:17.62 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
9 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 2:17.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
10 Hunter, Lenai JR Miami Northwestern 2:17.86 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11 Lastra, Valerie SR Mater Academy 2:19.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
12 Marston, Hailey SO Braden River 2:19.35 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
13 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 2:19.47 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
14 Mickens-malik, Jinah JR Mater Academy 2:19.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
15 Chandler, Ella SO Seabreeze 2:20.12 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
16 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 2:20.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 2:20.91 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 2:21.00 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 2:21.45 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Fitzgerald, Ashley 8 American Heritage 2:22.21 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Czurak, Mackenzie SR Winter Springs 2:22.47 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Roberts, Kashi JR Dillard 2:22.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Fernander, Chloe SO Choctawhatchee 2:22.79 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
24 Kanaar, Kylie JR Springstead 2:23.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Moore, Cayla SO Miami Southridge 2:23.29 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
26 Schlageter, Emma JR New Smyrna Beach 2:23.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
27 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 2:24.42 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
28 Bing, Lauren JR Ponte Vedra 2:25.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
29 Emerson, Hanna SR Suncoast 2:25.06 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
30 Dorestin, Dayna SR Naples 2:25.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
31 Smith, Keschay SO Miami Northwestern 2:25.43 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
32 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:25.61 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Cooper, Kasia SR Miami Southridge 2:25.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
34 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (OP) 2:25.76 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Rodriguez, Marjury SR Mater Academy 2:25.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
36 Rivera, Alanie SO Harmony 2:26.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
37 Hayes, Ronnique JR King 2:26.12 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:26.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Samuel, Amaiya 8 American Heritage 2:26.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
40 Kay, Jillian JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:26.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
41 Ryan, Susie SR Gainesville 2:26.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
42 Lozada, Monica SR Pembroke Pines Charter 2:26.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
43 Berardi, Gabriella JR Ponte Vedra 2:26.90 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Mier, Adriana SO Hardee 2:27.13 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
45 Gathers, Lakeira SR Miami Northwestern 2:27.26 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
46 Charske, Julia JR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:27.34 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
47 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 2:27.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
48 Calabro, Avery JR Leon 2:28.66 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Noll, Elise SR Land O'Lakes 2:29.22 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
50 Warren, Kourtney JR King 2:29.33 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Jordan, Kiarra SR Rickards 2:29.41 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Flowers, Mackenzie SR Charlotte 2:29.46 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
52 Vega, Karina JR East River 2:29.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
54 Flowers, Naomi SO Winter Springs 2:29.71 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
55 Deadwyler, Jordan SR Lincoln 2:29.82 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
56 Williams, Jasmin SO Miami Southridge 2:29.91 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
57 Hawryluk, Grace SR Mainland 2:30.11 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
58 LaBord, Morgan FR Jones 2:30.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
59 Gardner, Olivia FR New Smyrna Beach 2:31.11 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
60 Colon, Sofia SO Jensen Beach 2:31.60 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
61 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 2:31.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
62 Weiler, Madeline SO South Fork 2:32.43 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
63 Duchene, Blythe SO Ridgeview 2:32.73 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
64 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 2:32.85 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
65 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 2:32.91 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
66 Orcutt, Caroline JR Fort Walton Beach 2:32.99 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
67 Fleurilus, Celine SR Port Charlotte 2:33.08 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Resavage, Camille FR Leon 2:33.09 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Fluman, Elliott SR St. Augustine 2:33.09 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
70 Woodruff , Illianna JR St. Augustine 2:33.10 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
71 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 2:33.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
72 Moore, Lily FR Leon 2:33.51 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
73 Feilinger, Sarah SO Bayside 2:33.79 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
74 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 2:33.85 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
75 Unger, Lillian JR Leon 2:34.01 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
76 Capers, Sunniah JR Miami Northwestern 2:34.06 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
77 Ditheridge, Alexandra JR Lely 2:34.09 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
78 Collins, Aleecia JR Charlotte 2:34.11 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
79 Ingalls, Layla SR Northeast (SP) 2:34.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Richmond, Alex SO Stanton 2:34.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
81 Small, Tiana SO Northeast (OP) 2:34.27 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
82 Guthrie, Lauren SR Jones 2:34.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
83 Lee, Antanyah FR Miami Southridge 2:34.63 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
84 Newport, Cathryne JR Sunlake 2:34.83 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
85 Newsom, Mia FR St. Petersburg 2:35.05 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
86 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 2:35.25 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
87 Brown, Sammya SO Miami Norland 2:35.51 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
88 Dane, Nickole FR Seabreeze 2:35.70 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
89 Kosaka, Kana FR Robinson 2:35.87 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
90 Anderson, Joyah FR Miami Killian 2:35.90 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
91 Straface, Logan JR Naples 2:35.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 McIver, Evie JR Winter Springs 2:35.97 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
93 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 2:36.24 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
94 Haywood, Angelina SO Seminole 2:36.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
95 Haynes, Khaliah SO Miami Norland 2:36.65 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
95 Nunes, Emma SO Belleview 2:36.65 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
97 Cruz, Mariela JR Gainesville 2:36.70 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
98 Lamontagne, Olivia SR East River 2:36.86 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Correa, Alicia SR Palmetto Ridge 2:36.96 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
100 Dantonio, Zoe SR Naples 2:37.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vento, Javier JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:11.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 4:18.92 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Gomez, Diego JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:19.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 McLeod, Lawson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:21.69 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Denton, Anderson SR Lake Wales 4:22.62 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
6 Weiler, Thomas SR South Fork 4:23.09 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Villasuso, Aiden JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:25.44 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Bouquot, Lucas JR Ponte Vedra 4:28.54 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Pickard, Kolton SO Estero 4:29.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Arnold, Aiden JR Winter Springs 4:29.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Bryan, Matthew SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:30.30 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Tellis, Ladarius JR Lake Wales 4:30.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Johnson , Kevin SO Dillard 4:30.88 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Nunes, Gabriel SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:30.89 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
15 Hidalgo, Nicolas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:31.43 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
16 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 4:32.59 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Moore, Joshua SO Vanguard (Ocala) 4:32.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
18 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 4:32.96 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Mar 4, 2020
19 Gonzalez, Bryson SR Leon 4:33.29 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:34.40 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Knobl, Drew SR Sunlake 4:34.72 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:35.20 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
23 Yarbrough, Jackson SO Leon 4:35.21 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Fernandez, Christian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.70 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
25 Ashebo, Assencha SR Leon 4:35.98 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Ramirez, Francisco JR Pace 4:36.33 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 4:36.39 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
28 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 4:36.47 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Rogers, Jake FR Leon 4:36.61 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Youberg, Finn JR Gulf Breeze 4:36.94 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Schein, Bela JR St. Augustine 4:37.40 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
32 Updike, Kevin JR Lake Wales 4:38.27 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
33 Morales, Lucas SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:38.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
34 Reinecke, Daniel SO Heritage 4:38.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
35 Flores, Chris JR Fort Walton Beach 4:39.32 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 Russell, Chris JR Stanton 4:39.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
37 Bass, Bryce SR Leon 4:39.73 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Cooney, Griffin JR New Smyrna Beach 4:40.12 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
39 Wadsworth, Tyler SO Port Charlotte 4:40.25 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
40 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 4:40.36 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Robbins, Colby SO Sunlake 4:40.70 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 4:40.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
43 Sanchez, Michael JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:40.84 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
44 Whitfield, Cade JR Sunlake 4:40.88 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
45 Bashaw, Tristan SR Barron Collier 4:40.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 McDonald, Shain JR Miami Southridge 4:41.31 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
47 Palmer, Colsen SO Fort Myers 4:41.38 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
48 Collins, Michael JR Lake Region 4:41.61 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
49 Monforte, Hector SR St. Petersburg 4:41.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Brownlee, Jalen JR Rickards 4:42.07 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
51 Holston, Liam JR Fort Myers 4:42.18 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
52 Guice, Jordan JR Rickards 4:42.24 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
53 Morales, Landon SO Lake Wales 4:42.27 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
54 Bennett, Richard SR Robinson 4:42.64 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
55 Pena, Alex FR Sunlake 4:42.81 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
56 Bishop, Joseph SR Port Charlotte 4:42.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
57 Duque, Tomas SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:43.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
58 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 4:43.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
59 Samuel, Nicholas JR Lincoln 4:44.05 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
60 Surkov, Paul SO Mitchell 4:44.10 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
61 Knopp, Kaden SR Sunlake 4:44.16 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
62 Bartolon, Ogler JR Dunbar 4:44.20 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
63 Tenore, Frank SO St. Petersburg 4:44.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
64 Larkin, Luke SO Fort Walton Beach 4:44.32 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
65 McAlister, Kai JR Rockledge 4:44.45 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
66 Rodriguez, Alexander JR Naples 4:44.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
67 Thompson, Evan JR Merritt Island 4:44.55 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
68 Rodriguez, Julian SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:44.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
69 Carrascosa, Diego SO Vanguard (Ocala) 4:44.73 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
70 Maddox, Parker SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:44.74 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
71 Hunter, Ethan SR Robinson 4:44.79 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
72 Charles, Vince SR Pembroke Pines Charter 4:44.98 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
73 Van Ooyen, Johannes SR Mitchell 4:45.12 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
74 Snipes, James FR Ridgeview 4:45.35 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
75 Hunter, Matthew SR Robinson 4:45.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
76 Dale, Zachary SR Estero 4:45.62 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
77 Anderson, Neal SR Robinson 4:45.63 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
78 Castillo, Brandon JR Land O'Lakes 4:46.17 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
79 Monteagudo , Nicholas SR Miami Killian 4:46.45 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
80 Seeber, Cade JR Gulf Breeze 4:46.59 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
81 Swartz, Samuel JR Ponte Vedra 4:46.76 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
82 Stanly, John Wright SR Stanton 4:46.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
83 Addison, Isaac SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:47.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
83 Nieves, Felix SR Sunlake 4:47.00 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
85 Roberts, Quin FR Fort Myers 4:47.13 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
86 Kader, Rayaan JR Springstead 4:47.14 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
87 Terovolas, Michael SR Sunlake 4:47.24 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
88 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 4:47.42 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Phyanord, Dukenson SR Miami Norland 4:47.58 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
90 Fogg, Harrison JR Chamberlain 4:47.81 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
91 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 4:47.85 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
92 Kelly, Leo SO Leon 4:48.03 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
93 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 4:48.06 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
94 Joseph, Isiah SR Dillard 4:48.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
95 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 4:48.64 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
96 Kinney, Ryan SO Ida Baker 4:48.75 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
97 Fritz, Jacob SO Ida Baker 4:49.14 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
98 Christopher, Tylan SR Westside 4:49.23 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
99 Egorov, Michael SR Gainesville 4:49.24 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
100 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 4:49.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 4:57.78 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Lastra, Valerie SR Mater Academy 5:01.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:02.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Nevers, Samouya SR Dillard 5:06.72 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Bahr, Elayna SR Winter Springs 5:10.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Veltcheva, Ani SO Gainesville 5:10.90 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
7 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.42 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 5:13.19 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Smith, Kambry JR Fort Walton Beach 5:13.27 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
10 Coleman, Christiana 8 Dillard 5:14.52 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
11 Marston, Grace SO Braden River 5:15.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Calabro, Avery JR Leon 5:17.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Czurak, Mackenzie SR Winter Springs 5:18.00 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 5:19.15 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
14 Barber, Reilly SO St. Augustine 5:19.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
16 Fitzgerald, Ashley 8 American Heritage 5:20.17 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 5:22.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
18 Schlageter, Emma JR New Smyrna Beach 5:23.65 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
19 Fluman, Elliott SR St. Augustine 5:23.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
20 Langston, Camille SO Dillard 5:25.01 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
21 Edwards, Raquel 8 Dillard 5:25.32 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 McIver, Evie JR Winter Springs 5:25.49 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
23 Unger, Lillian JR Leon 5:25.63 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Emerson, Hanna SR Suncoast 5:26.85 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
25 Roberts, Kashi JR Dillard 5:27.95 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Moore, Cayla SO Miami Southridge 5:28.54 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
27 Niederriter, Madison SR St. Augustine 5:29.50 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Ormsby, Stephy SR Fort Myers 5:30.89 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
29 Kavanagh, Samantha FR Northeast (OP) 5:35.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 5:35.42 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
31 Spann, Dominique SR Northeast (OP) 5:36.41 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
32 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 5:36.82 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
33 Flowers, Naomi SO Winter Springs 5:37.84 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
34 Moore, Lily FR Leon 5:37.94 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Shonk, Jensen JR Fort Walton Beach 5:37.94 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 5:38.37 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Schultz, Sarah SR Fort Myers 5:38.57 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
38 Straface, Logan JR Naples 5:38.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
39 Bing, Lauren JR Ponte Vedra 5:38.80 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Bell, Asia JR Miami Northwestern 5:38.81 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
41 Kosaka, Kana FR Robinson 5:39.32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Rodriguez, Marjury SR Mater Academy 5:39.41 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
43 Collins, Aleecia JR Charlotte 5:39.98 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
44 Jones, Natalee SO Cape Coral 5:40.09 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
45 Mussante, Emma JR Middleburg 5:40.27 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
46 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:40.29 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
47 Cruz, Mariela JR Gainesville 5:40.39 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
48 Benjamin, Taisha SO Northeast (OP) 5:40.42 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Casto-Waters, Lucy SO Cape Coral 5:40.90 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
50 Jacoby, Jennifer JR Cape Coral 5:41.17 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
51 Fernander, Chloe SO Choctawhatchee 5:42.02 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
52 Clements, Abigail FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:42.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Lozada, Monica SR Pembroke Pines Charter 5:42.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
54 Noll, Elise SR Land O'Lakes 5:43.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
55 Weiler, Madeline SO South Fork 5:43.57 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
56 McElhone, Karah JR St. Augustine 5:43.94 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
57 Vickaryous, Morgan JR Naples 5:43.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
58 Colon, Sofia SO Jensen Beach 5:44.08 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
59 Knier, Olivia JR Jensen Beach 5:44.77 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Ryan, Susie SR Gainesville 5:45.48 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
60 Laboda, Sarah JR Fort Myers 5:45.48 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
62 Doyle, Susie JR Winter Springs 5:46.51 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
63 Whittier, Lauren JR Lincoln 5:46.65 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
64 Dorestin, Dayna SR Naples 5:46.88 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Eagan, Ashley SO St. Petersburg 5:47.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
66 Carter, Riley JR New Smyrna Beach 5:47.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
67 Nunes, Emma SO Belleview 5:47.74 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
68 Berardi, Gabriella JR Ponte Vedra 5:48.22 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
69 Lopez, Lauren JR Clearwater 5:48.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
70 Rainey, Ashton FR Robinson 5:48.62 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
71 Winborn, Annie FR Sunlake 5:48.77 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
72 Steffens, Kelly SR Matanzas 5:48.88 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
73 Powell, Emma SR Winter Springs 5:49.11 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
74 Flowers, Mackenzie SR Charlotte 5:49.79 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
75 Gagnier, Helena FR Robinson 5:50.06 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
76 Fender, Audrey FR Columbia 5:50.15 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
77 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 5:50.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
78 Petersen, Emma Kate JR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:50.60 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
79 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 5:51.28 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
80 Fournier, kaylee SO Heritage 5:51.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
80 Mundy, Genevieve JR Matanzas 5:51.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
82 Magner, Brynn FR Harmony 5:51.76 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
83 Kilgore, Brylie FR Choctawhatchee 5:51.97 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
84 Dingle, Shea JR Robinson 5:52.22 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
85 Faryga, Snejana SR Lake Minneola 5:52.28 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
86 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:52.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
87 Aseere, Ava FR Lake Minneola 5:52.76 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
88 Magruder, Anna SR Ridgeview 5:52.82 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
89 Hill, Jahnya JR Northeast (OP) 5:52.85 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
90 Harris, Emma JR Fort Myers 5:52.94 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
91 Hansen, Samantha FR Vanguard (Ocala) 5:52.99 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
92 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 5:53.00 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
93 Lee, Antanyah FR Miami Southridge 5:53.07 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
94 Hood, Madison JR Estero 5:53.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
95 Burleson, Emma SO Sunlake 5:53.32 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
96 Godsea, Laura SO Estero 5:53.33 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
97 Tang, Lillee FR Leon 5:53.56 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
98 Hankinson, Kristina FR Gulf Breeze 5:53.81 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
99 Robinson, Mallory FR Leon 5:53.90 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
100 Dane, Nickole FR Seabreeze 5:54.05 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 9:04.29 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Vento, Javier JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:15.81 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Denton, Anderson SR Lake Wales 9:21.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Weiler, Thomas SR South Fork 9:22.25 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
5 Bouquot, Lucas JR Ponte Vedra 9:27.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Gomez, Diego JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:30.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 Fernandez, Christian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:31.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Nunes, Gabriel SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:35.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 McLeod, Lawson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 9:38.15 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
10 Bryan, Matthew SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:45.31 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
11 Yarbrough, Jackson SO Leon 9:47.87 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
12 Villasuso, Aiden JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:48.85 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
13 Rogers, Jake FR Leon 9:49.34 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Magoulas, Adam SO Belen Jesuit Prep 9:49.41 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
15 Bennett, Richard SR Robinson 9:50.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Updike, Kevin JR Lake Wales 9:52.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 9:54.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Anderson, Neal SR Robinson 9:54.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Ramirez, Francisco JR Pace 9:54.43 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 LaRed, Albert SR Sunlake 9:54.80 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Caceras, Franklin SR Ida Baker 9:54.89 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
22 Robbins, Colby SO Sunlake 9:54.99 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Palomino, Brandon SR Estero 9:59.59 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
24 Knobl, Drew SR Sunlake 10:00.97 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Morales, Landon SO Lake Wales 10:01.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:01.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
27 Knopp, Kaden SR Sunlake 10:03.85 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Palmer, Colsen SO Fort Myers 10:05.61 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
29 Ashebo, Assencha SR Leon 10:07.03 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Samuel, Nicholas JR Lincoln 10:08.96 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
31 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 10:09.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Gonzalez, Bryson SR Leon 10:09.63 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
33 Pena, Alex FR Sunlake 10:10.44 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
34 Wadsworth, Tyler SO Port Charlotte 10:11.02 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
35 Robinson, Brian JR Estero 10:11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Hidalgo, Nicolas JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10:12.02 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
37 Brownlee, Jalen JR Rickards 10:12.20 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
38 Bishop, Joseph SR Port Charlotte 10:13.09 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
39 Lytle, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 10:13.79 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
40 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 10:14.19 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Anderson, Wesley SR Robinson 10:14.29 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 10:15.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
43 West, Aidan JR Ponte Vedra 10:15.94 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Peterson, Zachary SO Washington (Pensacola) 10:16.45 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Jung, Joey SR Lincoln 10:17.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Butzow, Collin SO Palmetto 10:18.06 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
47 Bass, Bryce SR Leon 10:18.99 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
48 Kelly, Leo SO Leon 10:19.66 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
49 Cooney, Griffin JR New Smyrna Beach 10:20.00 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
50 Hunter, Matthew SR Robinson 10:21.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 10:22.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Terovolas, Michael SR Sunlake 10:22.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
53 Hollins, Kaleb FR Choctawhatchee 10:22.39 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
54 Martinez, Lorenzo JR Gaither 10:23.32 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
55 Driscoll, Liam SR Barron Collier 10:24.45 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
56 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 10:24.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
57 Bartolon, Ogler JR Dunbar 10:25.15 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Swartz, Samuel JR Ponte Vedra 10:25.51 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
59 Seeber, Cade JR Gulf Breeze 10:25.78 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Maddox, Parker SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:25.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
61 Knight, Harrison SR Vanguard (Ocala) 10:26.12 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
62 Palamar, Noah SR Mitchell 10:27.21 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
63 Schein, Bela JR St. Augustine 10:27.76 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
64 Poe, Jarod SR Mitchell 10:28.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
65 Van Ooyen, Johannes SR Mitchell 10:28.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
66 Charles, Vince SR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:28.66 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
67 Egorov, Michael SR Gainesville 10:28.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
68 Beck-Perez, Kevin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:29.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
69 Gammage, Joshua 7 Dillard 10:29.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
70 Mault, Chandler JR Port Charlotte 10:29.84 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Lille, Jake SR Charlotte 10:29.98 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
72 Fogg, Harrison JR Chamberlain 10:30.22 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
73 Armbruster, William SO Choctawhatchee 10:30.37 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
74 Collins, Michael JR Lake Region 10:31.48 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
75 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 10:32.60 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
76 Thurber, Chase FR River Ridge 10:33.43 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
77 Poole, Michael SR Naples 10:34.36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
78 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 10:34.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Kader, Rayaan JR Springstead 10:35.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
80 Ziomek, Declan FR Ida Baker 10:35.86 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
81 Rodriguez, Jesse JR Belen Jesuit Prep 10:35.97 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
82 Chea, Devan JR Escambia 10:36.31 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Bagby, Alexander JR Estero 10:36.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
84 Fredericks, Andrew FR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:36.90 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
84 Whitaker, Cade SR Rockledge 10:36.90 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
86 Howard, Dylan SO Braden River 10:36.91 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
87 Tyner, Jackson SO Pace 10:38.56 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Jean, Joel FR Harmony 10:38.59 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
89 Pank, Tristan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10:38.91 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
90 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 10:38.97 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
91 Barnhart, Bernardo FR Immokalee 10:39.62 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
92 Ward, John SR Osceola (Seminole) 10:39.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
93 De la Hoz, Marco FR Belen Jesuit Prep 10:39.90 Belen Home Meet 1 Mar 3, 2020
94 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 10:40.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
95 Endt, Luke FR Fort Walton Beach 10:40.56 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
96 Roth, Noah SR Sebring 10:41.06 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
97 Carrascosa, Diego SO Vanguard (Ocala) 10:41.13 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
98 Morgan, Daniel SO Sebring 10:41.30 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
99 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 10:41.36 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
100 Campbell, Ethan JR Lake Minneola 10:41.88 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 10:33.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 11:00.79 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Fitzgerald, Ashley 8 American Heritage 11:06.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 11:07.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Barber, Reilly SO St. Augustine 11:09.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Niederriter, Madison SR St. Augustine 11:21.42 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Smith, Kambry JR Fort Walton Beach 11:25.09 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
8 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:26.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
9 Meng, Amy SO Fort Myers 11:35.57 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
10 Martin, Hannah SR South Fork 11:39.81 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Calabro, Avery JR Leon 11:40.22 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Marston, Grace SO Braden River 11:41.71 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 McIver, Evie JR Winter Springs 11:42.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 11:46.99 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 11:48.00 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Steffens, Kelly SR Matanzas 11:48.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Perez, Mia SR Estero 11:51.90 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Coleman, Christiana 8 Dillard 11:52.91 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
19 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 11:56.53 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Kunze, Ellie SR Lake Minneola 11:57.87 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 12:03.38 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Unger, Lillian JR Leon 12:03.45 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
23 Knier, Olivia JR Jensen Beach 12:04.28 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
24 Swiersz, Annelisa JR Estero 12:12.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 Gagnier, Helena FR Robinson 12:13.32 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Schlageter, Emma JR New Smyrna Beach 12:14.28 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
27 Petersen, Emma Kate JR Vanguard (Ocala) 12:14.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
28 Laboda, Sarah JR Fort Myers 12:16.64 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
29 Bell, Asia JR Miami Northwestern 12:17.14 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
30 Morgan, Killian JR Mitchell 12:17.98 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 12:18.39 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Vickaryous, Morgan JR Naples 12:19.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
33 Beck, Abigail SO Estero 12:20.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
34 Claudio, Marielis Brandon 12:22.74 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
35 Jacoby, Jennifer JR Cape Coral 12:23.03 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
36 Shonk, Jensen JR Fort Walton Beach 12:24.56 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Dingle, Shea JR Robinson 12:27.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
38 Lopez, Lauren JR Clearwater 12:27.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 12:27.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Bottino, Deanna SO Choctawhatchee 12:28.58 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
41 Shonk , Joey FR Fort Walton Beach 12:29.08 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
42 Moore, Lily FR Leon 12:32.11 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
43 Powell, Emma SR Winter Springs 12:33.64 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
44 Rainey, Ashton FR Robinson 12:33.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
45 Burleson, Emma SO Sunlake 12:37.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Carter, Riley JR New Smyrna Beach 12:40.29 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
47 Magner, Brynn FR Harmony 12:41.64 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Harris, Lily FR Fort Myers 12:43.46 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
49 Doyle, Susie JR Winter Springs 12:44.40 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
50 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 12:44.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Mundy, Genevieve JR Matanzas 12:45.56 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
52 McCormick, Madison JR Naples 12:47.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
53 Hankinson, Kristina FR Gulf Breeze 12:48.60 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Prince, Nina SR Wakulla 12:48.89 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
55 Cadoret, Malia JR Pace 12:49.28 Pace Mini Split A Feb 18, 2020
56 Norfolk, Caitlyn SR Matanzas 12:50.49 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
57 Fender, Audrey FR Columbia 12:52.01 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
58 Kilgore, Brylie FR Choctawhatchee 12:52.87 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
59 Weiler, Madeline SO South Fork 12:54.54 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
60 Piacitelli, Hannah SR Charlotte 12:58.08 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
61 Bradshaw, Bethany SR Mitchell 12:58.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
62 Robinson, Mallory FR Leon 12:58.91 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
63 Helms, Mira JR Gulf Breeze 12:59.19 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
64 Skye, Long FR Choctawhatchee 13:01.07 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020
65 Stam, Mya JR St. Augustine 13:01.50 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
66 Irvin, Marlee SO River Ridge 13:01.91 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Sesta, Taylor JR South Fork 13:01.92 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
68 Brodeur, Lillian JR Estero 13:03.72 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
69 Taylor, Rhema FR Vanguard (Ocala) 13:04.21 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
70 Winborn, Annie FR Sunlake 13:04.26 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
71 Jayaraj, Michelle SR King 13:04.38 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
72 Miller, Avery SO Pace 13:05.30 Pace Tri Meet Mini Split A Mar 10, 2020
73 Sherman, Taylar SR Cape Coral 13:05.38 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
74 Culpepper, Caitlyn SO Sunlake 13:05.73 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
75 Starr, Rachel SR Bayside 13:06.58 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
76 Kackenmeister, Jenna SO Lake Minneola 13:08.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
77 Votaw, Tirzah JR Wakulla 13:08.97 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
78 Long, Skye FR Choctawhatchee 13:10.98 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
79 Lofton, Alanta FR Gulf 13:11.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
80 Hall, Haley SO Osceola (Seminole) 13:13.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
81 Winkler, Faith JR Charlotte 13:13.98 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
82 Aseere, Ava FR Lake Minneola 13:14.71 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
83 Caldwell, Elena JR Lake Minneola 13:15.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
84 McCart, Jordan SO South Lake 13:15.71 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
85 Fournier, kaylee SO Heritage 13:16.93 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
86 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 13:18.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
87 Joyce, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 13:19.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Kompella, Amulya SO King 13:19.69 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Alford, Clara SO Wakulla 13:20.04 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
90 Kingston, Summerlynn FR River Ridge 13:21.66 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
91 Lamontagne, Olivia SR East River 13:22.78 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
92 Bunk, Erica JR South Fork 13:22.82 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
93 Trlak, Jessica SR Brandon 13:23.24 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
94 Snyder, Stephanie SO Mariner 13:23.96 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
95 Bruce, Sophia FR Boca Ciega 13:25.33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
96 Hollyfield, Alessandra FR Robinson 13:25.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
97 Tang, Lillee FR Leon 13:30.88 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
98 Brewer, Tilda FR Fort Walton Beach 13:32.15 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
99 Palmer, Devyn FR Ida Baker 13:33.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
100 Marshall, Lauren SO Matanzas 13:33.85 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hart, Markalah SR Miami Northwestern 13.44 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
2 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 13.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.1
3 Kinloch, Amanda JR Pembroke Pines Charter 14.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.1
4 Noel, Eunice SR Charlotte 14.64 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
5 Thomas, Tyra JR Auburndale 14.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
6 King, Nischa FR Rockledge 14.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -1.3
7 Hanson, Kesona SR Northeast (OP) 14.94 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
8 Arrington, Koriyunna SR Pine Forest 15.02 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
9 Milford, Jaylah JR Miami Northwestern 15.04 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
10 Philogene, Rose Ferla SR Braden River 15.06 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
11 King, Jade SR Rockledge 15.10 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
12 Moss, Breanna JR Miami Northwestern 15.17 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
13 Clark, N'Tayla SR Dunbar 15.25 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
14 Wajd, Jazmyn SO Hillsborough 15.28 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
15 Morgan, Spirit JR Miami Southridge 15.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.0
16 Adams, Trinity JR Dunbar 15.39 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
17 James, Kie'niyah FR Dunbar 15.62 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
18 Taylor, Wilnaya FR Miami Jackson 15.68 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
19 Preslume, Ahneiesha JR Boyd Anderson 15.90 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
20 Baker, Paris SO Miami Northwestern 15.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.5
21 Johnson, Kouraje JR Miami Northwestern 16.02 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -3.4
22 Giles, Jalena SO Fort Walton Beach 16.07 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
23 Cohen, Dayna SR Ely 16.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Doll, Alexis JR Lake Minneola 16.13 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.4
25 Lyons, Janazha SR Rockledge 16.14 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
25 James, Natiya SR Gainesville 16.14 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.7
27 Devoe, Tiana JR Rockledge 16.20 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
28 Williams, Maliyah SO Pine Forest 16.26 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
29 Taylor, Wilnaya FR Miami Jackson 16.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
30 Kennedy, Alexandria FR Lincoln 16.47 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Fleuridor, Ashley SR Barron Collier 16.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 16.61 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
33 Caldwell, Makayla FR Rickards 16.68 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
34 D'Anna, Celine JR Lecanto 16.77 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
35 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 16.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
36 Loftus, Arden SO Gainesville 16.85 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
37 Bell, Brianna SR Vanguard (Ocala) 16.88 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Dickey, Katie SR North Fort Myers 16.96 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.6
39 Coker, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 16.98 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
40 Sokol, Giovanna SR South Fork 17.07 Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020 -0.7
41 Cooper, Jourdon SR Mainland 17.11 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.9
42 Kilmer, Hannah SR Sunlake 17.16 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
42 Roberts, Angel FR Rickards 17.16 Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
44 Jones, Sania SR Belleview 17.18 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.4
44 Lamy, Eboni JR Hardee 17.18 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
46 Bentil, Kaiya SR Archbishop McCarthy 17.19 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
47 Washington, Taylor SO Matanzas 17.20 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -3.8
48 Phillips, Rebecca JR Gateway 17.25 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
49 Patel, Mahi JR Estero 17.27 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
50 Rogers, La'Nia SO Port St. Lucie 17.34 Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020 0.2
50 Morris, Victoria JR Auburndale 17.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
52 Cole, Jada JR Land O'Lakes 17.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
53 Alzamora, Cassandra SR Naples 17.45 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
54 Mushlit, Mallory FR Lecanto 17.49 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
55 Dietrich, Kiley JR Pace 17.50 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Fernandez, Alexis JR Land O'Lakes 17.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
57 King, Aneesa SR Palm Bay 17.54 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
58 Levy, Gianna SR Sunlake 17.62 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
59 Scott, Janiyah FR Miami Southridge 17.64 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
59 Manor, Autumn JR Pace 17.64 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
61 Andris, Parmelie JR Lely 17.65 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
62 Muncey, Bethany SO Heritage 17.87 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
63 Budhai, Chalisa SO Harmony 17.90 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.9
63 Laccetti, Sofia SR Barron Collier 17.90 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Gee, Caliya SO Pine Forest 17.95 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.2
66 Cardon, Hannah JR Mosley 17.97 Bozeman Invitational Mar 12, 2020
67 Fernandez, Loren SO Lely 18.14 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
68 Boone, Ashanti SR Eau Gallie 18.15 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
69 Sloan, Tara SO Fort Walton Beach 18.19 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
69 Tinsley, Tanijah FR Kathleen 18.19 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -3.2
71 Franklin, Destini SR Mainland 18.20 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
72 Aguirre, Gabriella SR Lely 18.23 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
73 Smith, Keyurah SR Escambia 18.26 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
74 Hollis, Cordelia JR Heritage 18.30 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
75 Morales, Claudia SR Archbishop McCarthy 18.31 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
76 Clayton, Otyana SR Matanzas 18.33 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
77 Webb, Carly JR Sebring 18.34 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
78 Martucci, Aliyah JR Golden Gate 18.37 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
78 Diebenow, Atlantic FR Ponte Vedra 18.37 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
80 Carter, Alliyah SO Island Coast 18.38 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
81 Albert, De'Ana SO Wakulla 18.41 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
82 Benjamin, Courtney JR Washington (Pensacola) 18.51 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Kohler, Sierra FR Merritt Island 18.53 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
84 Webb, Courtney JR Sebring 18.55 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
85 Benton, Kira FR Gulf Breeze 18.63 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
86 Madden, Tawnee SR St. Augustine 18.72 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
87 Collette, Jolie JR South Fork 18.76 Jupiter Relays Feb 14, 2020
88 Barrett, Blyss JR Bayside 18.84 Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
89 Cooper, Sydney SO Mainland 18.85 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
90 Cajas, Juliana FR Ridgeview 18.89 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.3
91 Soria, Rachel JR Archbishop McCarthy 18.90 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
92 Pitt, Jada SO Fivay 18.92 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
93 Carter, Hope FR Orange Park 18.93 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.0
94 Goston, Alira FR Gainesville 18.94 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.9
95 Sinclair, Macie SO Merritt Island 18.95 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
95 Thervilus, Esther JR Fort Myers 18.95 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
97 Seekamp, Kerry SO Fort Walton Beach 18.96 Seahawks Invitational Mar 7, 2020
97 Graziano, Ava SR Naples 18.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
99 Tello, Kianny JR Jensen Beach 18.98 Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020 -1.0
100 Quinn, Mackenzie SR Jensen Beach 18.99 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020 0.6

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mustari, Leonard JR Dunbar 13.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.2
1 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 13.84 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
3 Wright, Lamont SR Miami Southridge 13.94 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.4
4 Williams , Jevon SR Ely 14.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Thomas, Antonio SR Lake Minneola 14.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
6 Bargaineer, Christian SR Pine Forest 14.78 Aggie Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.8
7 Brown, Kemani SR Miami Northwestern 14.83 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
8 Wright, Rasmus SR Miami Northwestern 14.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.2
9 Thomas, Jameli JR Northeast (OP) 15.01 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.4
10 Williams, Larry SR Lincoln 15.03 Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Blackmon, Matthew JR Palm Bay 15.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.6
12 Telsaint, Rotchild JR Northeast (OP) 15.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.2
13 Holt, Bryron FR Miami Jackson 15.15 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
14 Brown, Derick SO Ely 15.40 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 15.43 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
15 Arenas, Brandon SO McArthur 15.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
17 Frazier, Noah SR Gainesville 15.44 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.8
18 Childs, Joel JR Orange Park 15.62 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
19 Neal, Maguire SO Zephyrhills 15.64 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Geathers, Jayden SO American Heritage 15.66 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020 1.9
20 Smith , Daryl SO Rockledge 15.66 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
22 Collins, Dequicertis SR Boca Ciega 15.73 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.1
23 Garrett, Matthew JR Hillsborough 15.74 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
24 Jones, Mike JR Charlotte 15.79 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.5
25 Watson, Destin JR Eau Gallie 15.80 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
26 Williams, Willie SR Lincoln 15.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Copelin, Garrett SO Lincoln 15.89 Tariq Barfield Invitational Mar 6, 2020
28 Bailey, Hunter SR Osceola (Seminole) 15.90 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Baker, Rasheed JR Ridgeview 15.90 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
30 Huntor, Khalil SO Miami Northwestern 15.91 GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
30 Moore, Kelvin JR Leesburg 15.91 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
32 Jackson, Jamaul JR Brandon 15.92 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
33 Knowles, Kevin JR McArthur 15.93 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
34 Ferrell, Desmond JR Bayside 15.96 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
35 Brown, Kyree JR Sebastian River 15.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.6
35 Cole, Jackson JR Gainesville 15.97 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.8
37 Wilson, Chase SR Lecanto 15.98 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
38 Peterson, Dashawn SO Ely 16.00 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
39 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 16.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
40 Koney-Laryea, Nabil SR Mitchell 16.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
41 Dennis, Bobby SO Dunbar 16.06 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
42 Cook, Izayah SR Escambia 16.08 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
43 Lombillo, Maximillian SR Naples 16.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
44 Edmond, Gilber SR Fort Pierce Westwood 16.15 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020 -0.4
44 Crawford, Jermaine SR Lake Weir 16.15 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
46 Leveille, Chris SO Ponte Vedra 16.28 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
47 Cauthen, Super SR Escambia 16.31 39th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Feb 28, 2020
48 Codreanu, Andrei FR American Heritage 16.33 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.9
49 Donaldson, Ivan SO Rickards 16.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Dohman, Deante JR Plantation 16.38 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
51 Castro, Christopher JR River Ridge 16.39 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
52 Williams, Richard SR Homestead 16.41 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.2
52 Myers, Darrell JR St. Augustine 16.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
52 StLuc, Emmanuel JR Island Coast 16.41 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
55 Gardner, Levi SR Fivay 16.42 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
56 Felton, Kamari SR Dunbar 16.43 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.5
57 Webb, Kylen FR Hillsborough 16.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
57 Wimbush, Dominick SR Boca Ciega 16.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
59 Luther, Virgil JR Port Charlotte 16.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Rene, Dave JR Boynton Beach 16.54 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 16.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
62 Whittick, Joel SR Matanzas 16.56 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
62 Wilborn, Mare-On SR Boca Ciega 16.56 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Gadsden, Oronde JR American Heritage 16.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
65 Williams, Raymond JR Jones 16.62 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
66 Aime, Jeff SR Heritage 16.65 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
67 Parilo, Jackson JR Jesuit (Tampa) 16.66 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
67 Cardillo, Morgan SR Barron Collier 16.66 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
69 Agliano, Keller SR Jesuit (Tampa) 16.67 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
70 Crouch, Justin SR Land O'Lakes 16.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
71 McMillan, Ethan SR Sebring 16.69 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
72 Peart, Raheem SR Plantation 16.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
73 Brearley, Brandon JR Pinellas Park 16.76 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
73 Colebrook, Terond SR King 16.76 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
75 Knowles, Shaireef JR Robert E. Lee 16.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
76 Lawes, Biston JR Charlotte 16.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
76 Dixon, Samuel FR Fort Walton Beach 16.80 Okaloosa County Championship Mar 12, 2020
78 Benjamin, Trayvon SR Lake Minneola 16.82 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
79 Noble, Dave JR Suncoast 16.84 Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020 4.1
79 Lopez, Gabriel JR Ponte Vedra 16.84 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
81 Schmelter, Gavin JR Land O'Lakes 16.86 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
82 Eastman, Delon SR Vanguard (Ocala) 16.88 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
83 Souverain, Mishael JR Matanzas 17.02 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
84 Butler, John JR Sebastian River 17.04 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.4
84 Gressett, Carl SR Harmony 17.04 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.6
86 Howard, Noah JR Robert E. Lee 17.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
87 Aponte, Jake SR Dunbar 17.08 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
88 Ellis, Orian JR Rickards 17.11 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
89 White, Andrew SR Pace 17.12 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
89 Pratt, Bertram JR Rockledge 17.12 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
91 Davis, Michael FR Palmetto 17.14 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
92 Brown, Christian SR St. Augustine 17.16 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
93 Ly, William JR St. Petersburg 17.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
94 Brown, Jabari FR Dunbar 17.28 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
95 Rhone, Aramoni JR Jones 17.37 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.8
96 Johnson, Justus SR St. Augustine 17.40 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
97 Daley, Kyle SR Heritage 17.45 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
98 Walden, DaShawn SR Zephyrhills 17.46 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
99 Jung, Daniel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 17.51 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
100 Alexis, Garry SO Sebastian River 17.53 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020