2020 All-Florida Leaderboard

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleming, Da'marcus SR Miami Northwestern 10.33 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
2 Leary, Christian JR Edgewater 10.50 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Dawson, Tarvarish JR Lehigh 10.58 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Smith, Arian SR Lakeland 10.61 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
5 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 10.67 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
6 Brown, Kesean JR Oak Hall 10.68 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
7 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 10.70 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
7 McDoom, Matthew SO West Orange 10.70 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
9 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 10.73 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Rucker, Deshawn JR Godby 10.76 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Graham, Kyan SR Winter Park 10.78 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
11 Boyd, Avery SR Godby 10.78 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Robinson, Domictress JR Ribault 10.79 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
13 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 10.79 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
15 Kresley, Austin SR IMG Academy 10.81 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
16 Johnson, TreVez SR Bartram Trail 10.84 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
16 Byrd, Zacchaeus SR American Heritage 10.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
16 Koch, William SR Niceville 10.84 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
16 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 10.84 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.0
20 Taylor, Jordan SR Miami Norland 10.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
21 Edwards, Daniel JR Winter Park 10.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
21 Panzarella, Jacob SO First Baptist (Naples) 10.89 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
23 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
23 Luther, Solomon SR Port Charlotte 10.91 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 10.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Brundidge, Jamison SR Fort Walton Beach 10.92 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
26 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 10.92 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
28 Larry, Dominic JR Lincoln 10.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 10.95 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
29 Spencer, Antonio JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.95 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
29 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 10.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Strain, Tyler JR Pace 10.96 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
33 Wynn, Aaron SO Menendez 10.97 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Brown, Jalen FR Gulliver Prep 10.98 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.2
35 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 10.99 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.6
35 Carlies, Jaylon SR West Orange 10.99 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
35 Williams, Curtis JR Leon 10.99 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 10.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
35 Porter, Winford JR Seminole Ridge 10.99 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Craig, Eddie JR Pace 11.00 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
40 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 11.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
42 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 11.01 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.2
43 Yunusha, Zack JR Wharton 11.02 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
43 Roberts, Christian SR Boone 11.02 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
43 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 11.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
46 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 11.03 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.2
46 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 11.03 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
46 Jones, David SR West Orange 11.03 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
46 Saddler, Craig SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.5
50 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 11.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
50 Bailey, Devin SR Rickards 11.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 11.04 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Jackson, Vincent JR Eau Gallie 11.04 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
50 White, Tracy SR Columbia 11.04 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Barton, Stephen FR Rutherford 11.05 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
56 Shippy, Brenton SR Homestead 11.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.0
56 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 11.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 11.08 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
59 Bryant, Aubrey JR Paxon 11.09 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
59 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 11.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
61 Peterson, Tyrice SR Ribault 11.10 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
61 Skinner, Quincy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
61 Chatman, Tequon SR Bishop Verot 11.10 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
61 Fuentes, Abraham SR DeLand 11.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
65 Guerrier, Shawn SR North Miami 11.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
65 Rentz, Dexter SR Ocoee 11.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
65 Peterson, Trevon SR Ribault 11.11 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
65 Ward, Jayden JR Orlando Christian Prep 11.11 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.3
65 Keiths, Terrail JR University (Orlando) 11.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
70 Taylor, DeAngelo SR Tampa Catholic 11.12 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Hill, Tommi Edgewater 11.12 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
72 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 11.13 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
72 Wingfield, Tashod SR Godby 11.13 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Gillens, Jayden FR Jones 11.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
72 Curtis, Malik JR Bishop Verot 11.13 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
72 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 11.13 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.5
77 Desir, Clifford SR Park Vista 11.14 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.9
77 Young, Trenton JR Goleman 11.14 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.2
77 Marshall, Avari SO Goleman 11.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Wallace, Adrian SR King 11.14 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.15 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Mitchell , Nosaj SR Bishop Snyder 11.15 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.7
81 Sabo, Teagen JR North Port 11.15 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
84 Farrell, Ethan SR Paxon 11.16 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
84 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 11.16 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
84 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 11.16 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Williams, Shemar SR Manatee 11.16 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
84 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 11.16 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.16 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
90 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 11.17 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
90 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 11.17 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
90 Moorer, Kaleb SR George Steinbrenner 11.17 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
90 Nation, Perry JR Weeki Wachee 11.17 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
94 Sharpe, Jamari SO Miami Northwestern 11.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
94 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 11.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
94 Ott, William SR George Jenkins 11.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
94 France, De'Andre JR Miami Northwestern 11.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
98 Alves, Devin Palm Bay 11.19 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
99 Saunders, Christian SR John I. Leonard 11.21 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.9
100 Ways, Cyrus SO Nease 11.22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
100 Adams, Mark SO Viera 11.22 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
100 Brown, Christopher SO Fleming Island 11.22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
100 Jacobs, Vandravious FR Fort Pierce Westwood 11.22 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.5
100 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 11.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
105 Embry, Rickey SR Oakleaf 11.23 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.2
105 Harris, Napoleon SR Manatee 11.23 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
105 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 11.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
105 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 11.23 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
105 Thomas, Tyrik SR Jefferson 11.23 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
110 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.24 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
110 Evans, Antoine JR Lake Worth 11.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
110 Grice, Gavin SO Tate 11.24 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
110 Henderson, Kelton FR Island Coast 11.24 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
110 Seaborn, Malcom JR Atlantic Coast 11.24 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
110 Singleton, Samuel FR Fleming Island 11.24 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
116 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 11.25 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
116 Dwight, Dayshon SR Escambia 11.25 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
116 Milledge, Percy SR Lehigh 11.25 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
119 Davenport, Kyshone SR Fort Walton Beach 11.26 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
119 Flores, Michael SR George Jenkins 11.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.1
119 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 11.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
122 German, Zachary SO Benjamin School 11.27 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.4
122 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 11.27 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.8
122 Reid, Deron SR Santa Fe 11.27 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
122 Smith, Omari SO Wildwood 11.27 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
122 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 11.27 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
127 Clark, Brent SR Eastside 11.28 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
127 Cox, Torrie JR Chaminade-Madonna 11.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
127 Kelly, Ja'Carree FR Oak Hall 11.28 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
127 Kerrigan, Dustin JR Jupiter 11.28 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.4
127 Larry, Micah FR Atlantic Coast 11.28 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
132 Edwards, Khaishef SR Largo 11.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
132 Mcnulty, Dramarian JR Niceville 11.29 Niceville Mini Meet 1 Feb 21, 2020
132 Newman, Oscar JR Celebration 11.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
132 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 11.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
136 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 11.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
136 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 11.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
136 Lewis, Makhai JR Gulf Coast 11.30 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
139 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
139 Bell, Jamarives SO Gibbs 11.31 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
139 Butler, Kevin Edgewater 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
139 Cundiff, Noah SO Matanzas 11.31 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
139 Graham, Jaleen SR Ribault 11.31 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
139 Gunn, Khalil SO Gadsden County 11.31 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
139 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
139 Mosley, Justin SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.31 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
139 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 11.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
139 Schulman, Jordan SR West Boca Raton 11.31 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
139 Stiles, Jeffrey SO Bartram Trail 11.31 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
139 Watkins, Sean JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
139 Williams, Lebron SO Miami Southridge 11.31 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.6
152 Bradshaw, Joe SR Nease 11.32 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.9
152 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 11.32 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
152 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 11.32 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.3
152 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 11.32 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
152 McTear, Nicklas SO Fort Walton Beach 11.32 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
152 Meadows, Noah SR Palm Harbor University 11.32 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
152 Perez, Deandre SR Newsome 11.32 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
152 Pierre , Charles SO Ocoee 11.32 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
152 Thomas, Se'Korrey FR Charlotte 11.32 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
152 Williams, Benyon SR Wharton 11.32 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
152 Williamson, James JR Columbia 11.32 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
163 Coleman, Jymon JR Wekiva 11.33 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.4
163 Foreman, Preston JR Viera 11.33 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
163 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.33 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
163 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
163 Herring, Jalen JR Chiles 11.33 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
163 Ponds, D'Angelo FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.33 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
163 Thurston, Takori SR Monsignor Pace 11.33 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
163 Wallace, A Darius SR Escambia 11.33 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
171 Alexis, Anthony SR Springstead 11.34 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
171 Edwards, James SO Clewiston 11.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.5
171 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 11.34 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
171 Ramirez, Jovani SO Creekside 11.34 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
175 Berri, Camari SO Lakewood 11.35 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
175 Kuentzel, Michael SR IMG Academy 11.35 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.2
175 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 11.35 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
175 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 11.35 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.3
175 Spann Jr., Gregory SR Lakewood 11.35 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
175 Stroup, Michael SO NSU University School 11.35 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
181 Bellinger, Darrell JR Miami Washington 11.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
181 Burroughs, Quincy SO Raines 11.36 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.8
181 Daley, Daniel SO Ransom Everglades 11.36 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 0.2
181 Johnson, Jakyli JR Ed White 11.36 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
181 Milledge, Prenece SR Lehigh 11.36 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
186 Cohens, Kamari JR Palatka 11.37 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
186 Douglass, Caleb SR Rickards 11.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
186 Harris, David JR Mount Dora 11.37 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
186 Martin, Jhovan JR Taravella 11.37 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
186 Nealy, Detrevian SR Jefferson County 11.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
186 Penn, Amar SO Park Vista 11.37 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.6
186 Richardson, Sheldon FR Rickards 11.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
193 Bennett, coleman SR Cardinal Gibbons 11.38 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 -0.5
193 Hogan, Jordan SR Creekside 11.38 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
193 Johnson, Rodderick SR Madison County 11.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
193 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 11.38 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
193 Robertson, Jevon FR Mandarin 11.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
198 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri SR Jones 11.39 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
198 Cooper lll , John SO Ocoee 11.39 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
198 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 11.39 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 5.9
198 Grind, Devin JR Fleming Island 11.39 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
198 Hough, Jaret SO Palmetto 11.39 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
198 Jones, Keyondray FR Apopka 11.39 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
198 Lassiter, Donovan SR Westminster Academy 11.39 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
198 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 11.39 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
198 Nelson, Jakobi SO Bayside 11.39 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
198 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 11.39 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
198 Smith, Kwame FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.39 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
198 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.39 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
198 White, Nasir JR Windermere 11.39 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
198 Williams, Jahron JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.39 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.8
212 Allen, Marcus FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.40 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
212 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 11.40 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
212 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 11.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
212 Bethel, Wendell JR Vero Beach 11.40 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
212 Butler, Jacari SO Ed White 11.40 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
212 Christopher, Valerio SR Tate 11.40 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
212 Davis, Chad JR Wekiva 11.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
212 Guilleau, Schwartz JR Spanish River 11.40 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.3
212 Johnson, Matthew SR Holy Trinity 11.40 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
212 King, Dortez SO Winter Park 11.40 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
212 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 11.40 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
212 Payne, Amarion SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.40 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
212 Pettigrew, Shomari FR Treasure Coast 11.40 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
212 Smith, Quandarius JR Buchholz 11.40 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
212 Williams, Alex SO Bayside 11.40 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
212 Williams, Roger SR Lake Wales 11.40 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.2
228 Bingham, Jayden SR Gibbs 11.41 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
228 Duhaney, Alec SR West Orange 11.41 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
228 Foltz, Hayden SR Harvest Community 11.41 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.5
228 Slattery, Gabe Gulf Breeze 11.41 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
228 Sparrow, Stephen SO Jones 11.41 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
233 Golden, Brian JR Sandalwood 11.42 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
233 Jenkins, Demarion 8 Orlando Christian Prep 11.42 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.6
233 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 11.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 3.5
233 McClendon, Max SR University Christian 11.42 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
233 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 11.42 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.6
233 Nafield, Elijah South Lake 11.42 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
233 Porter, Winfred JR Seminole Ridge 11.42 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
233 Walden, Justin SR North Miami 11.42 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.6
233 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.42 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
233 Young, Alvin SR Leto 11.42 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
243 Fudge, Jamari JR University Christian 11.43 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
243 Jackson, Timothy SO Zephyrhills 11.43 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.5
243 Jean, Mikalet SO Santaluces 11.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
243 McCray, Deandrae JR North Florida Christian 11.43 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
243 Nicely, Kyle SO Venice 11.43 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
243 Oruamabo, Amos FR Robert E. Lee 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
243 Reid, Desmond SO Miramar 11.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
243 Tennant, John JR Mandarin 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Douglas, Hannah JR IMG Academy 11.81 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
2 Washington, Lamaria JR Miami Northwestern 11.82 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
3 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 11.88 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Johnson, Alliann SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.91 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
5 Brown, Jermecia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
5 Glasco, Alexis JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.95 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
7 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SR Raines 12.06 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
8 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 12.10 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
9 Johnson, Miracle SO Ocoee 12.12 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 12.13 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
11 Burrows, Kyndel JR East Ridge 12.14 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
12 Smith, De'Aria SR Miami Northwestern 12.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
13 Blake, Jade SR Jones 12.17 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
14 Tillman, Saniyah JR Auburndale 12.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
15 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 12.20 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
16 Burton, Jacoria Miami Northwestern 12.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
17 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 12.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.3
17 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 12.26 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
17 Oliveira, Moriah SR Evangelical Christian 12.26 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
20 Coleman, Armanie FR First Coast 12.27 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Frost, Naveyh JR Godby 12.29 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Bostick, D'Janai JR Belleview 12.31 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
23 Barrett, Hannah SR Melbourne 12.32 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
24 Boone, Ashanti SR Eau Gallie 12.34 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
25 McCray, Kayla SR North Miami 12.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
26 O'Banner, A'Kyrah SR Godby 12.37 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Lewis, Jacquell SR Florida High 12.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 12.39 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 12.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
29 Collins, Maya 8 Holy Trinity 12.41 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
31 Marshall, Alyssa JR Park Vista 12.43 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 12.45 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
33 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 12.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Lewis, Analise SR Bishop Verot 12.48 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Scarlett, Timika SO Spanish River 12.48 Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
36 King, Madison SR Godby 12.49 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Riess, Jaden FR Bell 12.49 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
36 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 12.49 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
36 Francois, Tatiani SR Dillard 12.49 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
36 Bent, Delicia SO Coral Springs 12.49 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
41 Williams-Gould, Autaliah JR Pine Forest 12.50 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
41 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 12.50 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
41 Jones, Aniyah JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.50 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 +0.0
44 O'Brien, Maegan Bartram Trail 12.51 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
45 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 12.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
46 Evans, J'Deja SO Bayside 12.53 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
47 Patrice, Shenya JR East Ridge 12.54 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
47 Forbes, Destiny JR Godby 12.54 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
47 Frye, Eddiyah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.54 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
50 Mendez, Valery SO Fort Walton Beach 12.55 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
51 Brown, Oceana FR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.58 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
51 Cordoba, Jarlenys SR Alonso 12.58 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
53 White, Azaria JR Jones 12.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
53 Lee, Javia JR Boone 12.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
55 Hodges, Bay'Andria FR Glades Central 12.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
55 Johnson, Deaundra JR Pine Forest 12.60 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Valentines, Cartashous JR Palatka 12.60 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
55 Liverpool, Raquel SR Hudson 12.60 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Shackleford, Shammae SR North Miami 12.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
60 Saucedo Franco, Daira SR IMG Academy 12.62 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
61 Lemon, Leah SO Cardinal Gibbons 12.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.7
62 Anderson, Courtney SO Palmetto 12.64 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
62 Aybar, Yolanda JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.64 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
64 Glasco, Tykira SO Rockledge 12.65 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
64 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 12.65 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
64 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 12.65 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
64 Martin, Nevaeya FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.65 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 0.4
68 Levy, Shannon FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.66 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
69 Harrison, Samiya SR Northeast (OP) 12.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.3
70 Thompson, Cassie JR South Lake 12.68 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
70 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 12.68 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 +0.0
72 Smith, Nikia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.69 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
72 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 12.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
74 Hawkins, Jordan SO Navarre 12.70 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 12.71 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
75 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 12.71 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
75 Mitchell, Treciyah Miami Northwestern 12.71 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
75 Powell, Latavia SR Sandalwood 12.71 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
75 Sanders, M'Kynzi JR Miami Northwestern 12.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
80 clarke, Jahhi FR Lake Weir 12.72 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
80 Brown, Anaya FR Colonial 12.72 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
80 McNinch, Madeline SR Lakewood Ranch 12.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
80 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 12.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
84 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 12.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.7
84 Snipes, Carrie JR North Miami 12.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
84 Connor, Mckenzie SR Wharton 12.73 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
87 Brown, Kendall FR Wildwood 12.75 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
88 Berry, Shaniya SR Paxon 12.76 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
89 Atkinson, Maisha SO FAU High 12.77 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
89 Davis, Nyvay SR Lincoln 12.77 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
91 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 12.78 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
91 Mundell, Melissa JR Nova 12.78 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
91 Haag, Sophie FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.78 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.4
94 Campbell, Sanora SO Escambia 12.80 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Collins, Asherah SR Columbia 12.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
96 Sims, Treazu’re SO University (Orlando) 12.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
96 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 12.81 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
98 Jordan, Sophia JR Boone 12.82 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
99 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 12.83 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
99 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 12.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
99 Miller, Dalani FR Palmetto 12.83 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
99 Bonnoront, Kate SR Jupiter 12.83 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.8
103 Green, Leiya SR Raines 12.84 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
103 Magrino, Tia SO Palm Bay 12.84 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
105 Marlow, Deborah JR George Steinbrenner 12.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
106 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 12.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
107 Lane, Endeyah SO American Heritage 12.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.5
108 Adelphonse, Breanna SO Somerset Canyons 12.89 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020 0.9
108 Geraldine, Herrera FR Bishop Verot 12.89 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
108 Grieves, Kerrisa SR Bell 12.89 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
111 Brown, Shaliyah SR Windermere 12.90 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
111 Clayton, Brianna SO Fort Pierce Central 12.90 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
111 Fraser, Za'isha SR Pine Forest 12.90 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
111 Martin, Kearrah JR Lehigh 12.90 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
111 Mathis, Rayanna Dr. Phillips 12.90 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
111 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 12.90 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
117 Banton , Teona SO McArthur 12.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
117 Lordeus, D'aja SR Miami Southridge 12.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
117 Williams, Shakell SR Miami Southridge 12.91 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
120 Dean, Stephanique SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 12.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.3
120 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 12.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
120 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 12.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
123 Brown, Nadia JR Paxon 12.93 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
123 Edwards, Toni FR First Coast 12.93 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
123 Morgan, Sapphire SR Park Vista 12.93 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
126 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.94 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
126 Gray, Dashana SR Dillard 12.94 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
128 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 12.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
128 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 12.95 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
128 jean mary, keysha-lynn JR John I. Leonard 12.95 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
128 Jean, Daham-Shel SR North Port 12.95 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
128 Sage, Kendall SR St. Johns Country Day 12.95 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.8
133 Saint-Germain, Rose-Esther FR Paxon 12.96 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
134 Arrington, Koriyunna SR Pine Forest 12.97 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
134 Douglas, Shackera JR Cardinal Gibbons 12.97 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 +0.0
134 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 12.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
134 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 12.97 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
134 Washington, Shanyah SO McArthur 12.97 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
139 DeVoux, Kennedi FR Paxon 12.98 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
139 Lawrence, Jasmyn JR Eustis 12.98 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
139 Louissaint, Ti'Uana SR Glades Central 12.98 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
139 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 12.98 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
143 Council, Jermiyah FR Miami Southridge 12.99 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 3.4
143 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 12.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
143 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 12.99 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
143 Roberts, Na' Mya SR Fort Lauderdale 12.99 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
143 Yelvington, Kennedy SR Nease 12.99 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
148 Carley, Tiajsa JR Ed White 13.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
148 Gillespie, Delcina SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
148 Haywood, Ka'Myya FR Bishop Kenny 13.01 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
148 Martin, Ashliona SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
148 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
148 Turner, Kaylah FR Oakleaf 13.01 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
154 Blake, Brazyl SR Paxon 13.02 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
154 Coleman, Ba'Lisha SO Lehigh 13.02 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
154 Hill, Hannah JR Hudson 13.02 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
154 John, Jalya SR Riverview 13.02 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
154 Mills, Madison FR Creekside 13.02 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
154 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 13.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
154 Stermer , Carley FR McArthur 13.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.1
154 Wiggins, Kalyn JR Manatee 13.02 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
154 Williams, Naudia FR Lincoln 13.02 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
163 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 13.03 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
163 Mosley, Aniyah FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.03 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
165 Harris, Bricanna SR Hallandale 13.04 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.2
165 Herring, Tyneisha JR Berean Christian 13.04 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.2
165 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 13.04 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
168 Grant, Shanelle SR North Bay Haven 13.05 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
168 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 13.05 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
170 Lacey, Ashleigh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 13.06 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
170 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 13.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
170 Reid, Morgan JR Pompano Beach 13.06 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
173 Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie JR Fort Lauderdale 13.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
173 Lenchus, Giselle SR Pompano Beach 13.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
173 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 13.07 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
173 Mitchell, Rikiya SR West Orange 13.07 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
173 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.07 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
173 Townsend, Jocelyn SO Wekiva 13.07 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
173 Walker, Tinaya FR Matanzas 13.07 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
173 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 13.07 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
181 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 13.08 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
181 Jacobs, Brooke 7 Somerset Canyons 13.08 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
181 Jean, Avrel SR Plant 13.08 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
181 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 13.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
181 Sinclair, Aryssa FR Oxbridge Academy 13.08 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
181 Strappier, Ahleeyah SR Newberry 13.08 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
181 Thomas, Tori SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.08 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020 0.7
188 Edouard, Emilie SR Liberty 13.09 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
188 Findlay, Anaya FR King 13.09 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
188 Hardwick, Jade SO Episcopal 13.09 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.9
188 Jackson, Kayla SO Piper 13.09 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
188 Larramore, Sydney SO Ocoee 13.09 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
188 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 13.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.4
188 Wilson, Ayeniah SR Plant City 13.09 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
195 Anderson Prater, Annabelle SR Charlotte 13.10 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
195 Juarez, Zara JR Navarre 13.10 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
195 Larose, Staicha SR Somerset Canyons 13.10 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
195 McMullen, Madison JR Montverde Academy 13.10 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
195 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 13.10 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
195 SAINVELUS, KILNICHIA JR Ely 13.10 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
195 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 13.10 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
202 DeJean, Kareine SR Charlotte 13.11 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
202 Downing, Taniya FR Dillard 13.11 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
202 Jordan, Alexandria JR Lincoln 13.11 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
202 Peterson, Janiya JR Lennard 13.11 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
206 Elam, Abraiya JR Cardinal Newman 13.12 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
206 King, Nischa FR Rockledge 13.12 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
206 Morris, Fatima JR Fort Walton Beach 13.12 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
206 Sutton, Kaylee SR Menendez 13.12 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
206 Takeli, Amsy JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.12 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
211 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 13.13 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
211 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 13.13 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
211 Rolle, Jada SO Vero Beach 13.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
211 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 13.13 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
215 Walker , Keturah FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.14 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.8
215 Dore, Shakaeja JR Dr. Phillips 13.14 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
215 Russell, Zaria SR Wildwood 13.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
218 Howard, Lelia FR Wekiva 13.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.3
218 Johnson, Zaakiyah JR Dunbar 13.15 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.5
218 Myles, Melissa JR Dwyer 13.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
218 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 13.15 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
218 Tolbert, Skye FR Niceville 13.15 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
223 Gomez, Olga JR Dunnellon 13.16 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
223 Lopez, Janiel Flanagan 13.16 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020 -1.7
223 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 13.16 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 0.4
223 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 13.16 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
223 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 13.16 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
228 Anthony, Ny'Zha SR Niceville 13.17 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
228 Atkinson, Chinique SO Naples 13.17 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
228 Beaubrun, Zahleah SO Palmetto 13.17 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
228 Hamlet, Ameion SR Godby 13.17 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
228 hudson, ashirea FR John I. Leonard 13.17 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.8
228 Newton, Janaeyh JR First Coast 13.17 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
228 Prudent , Castina FR Ocoee 13.17 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
228 Vazquez, Serena SO Admiral Farragut 13.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
228 Warren, Dilynn SR Matanzas 13.17 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
237 Brudy, Briana SO Auburndale 13.18 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
237 Cirino , Ariana JR University (Orlando) 13.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
237 Farinas, Victoria JR Ferguson 13.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
237 Plair, Alajai JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.18 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
237 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 13.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
242 Jackson, Alicya JR Sandalwood 13.19 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
243 Blanford, Zoe SO Belleview 13.20 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
243 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 13.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
243 Moses, Alexis SR Pensacola 13.20 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
243 Peterson, Renae SO Lennard 13.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
243 Reynolds, Irisa SR Rutherford 13.20 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
248 Cooley, Alexis SO Dwyer 13.21 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.8
248 Stephens, Jo Tazashya SR Lake Brantley 13.21 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
248 Wiggins, Shalyn JR Manatee 13.21 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 21.26 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
2 Kresley, Austin SR IMG Academy 21.34 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
3 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 21.46 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
4 Dawson, Tarvarish JR Lehigh 21.60 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 21.68 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.6
6 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 21.70 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Smith, Arian SR Lakeland 21.72 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
7 Graham, Kyan SR Winter Park 21.72 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
9 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 21.73 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
10 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 21.81 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Robinson, Domictress JR Ribault 21.84 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
12 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 21.86 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 21.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
14 Gousby, Aiden SO Lehigh 21.89 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 21.89 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
16 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 21.90 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Gammons, Mekhi FR Miami Carol City 21.91 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 4.6
18 Boyd, Avery SR Godby 21.99 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
18 Merisier, Marvens JR Fort Myers 21.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
18 Ward, Jayden JR Orlando Christian Prep 21.99 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.6
21 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 22.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Young, Richard FR Lehigh 22.01 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
24 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 22.03 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
25 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 22.07 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
26 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 22.09 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
27 Lawrence, Shomari SR Ely 22.11 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 22.12 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
28 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 22.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 22.14 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
31 Larry, Dominic JR Lincoln 22.16 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Flores, Michael SR George Jenkins 22.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
33 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 22.20 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
34 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 22.21 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.6
35 Edwards, Daniel JR Winter Park 22.22 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
36 Duhaney, Alec SR West Orange 22.24 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
37 Brown, Brian JR Mandarin 22.27 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
38 Moore, Devin SO Naples 22.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 22.29 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
40 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 22.32 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
41 Cox, Torrie JR Chaminade-Madonna 22.37 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.8
41 Panzarella, Jacob SO First Baptist (Naples) 22.37 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.2
43 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 22.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Stokes, Jaelen JR Auburndale 22.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
45 Luther, Solomon SR Port Charlotte 22.40 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 22.41 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
47 Fuentes, Abraham SR DeLand 22.42 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
48 Camarca, Dominic JR Canterbury (FM) 22.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
49 Bent, Malichi JR Pahokee 22.47 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 22.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Sabo, Teagen JR North Port 22.49 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.9
52 Cameron, Jerrod SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.50 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
53 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 22.52 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.6
54 Adams, Lutarus SO Lakewood 22.53 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Bennett, coleman SR Cardinal Gibbons 22.53 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
56 Housey , Jeremiah JR Rockledge 22.54 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
56 Patrick, Maxfield JR Vero Beach 22.54 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Dawson, Maurice SR First Coast 22.54 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
59 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 22.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
60 Johnson, Derek SR Columbia 22.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Williams, Curtis JR Leon 22.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Williamson, James JR Columbia 22.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Brown, Jamarri JR Cardinal Newman 22.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Brundidge, Jamison SR Fort Walton Beach 22.58 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
64 Harden, Reginald SR Raines 22.58 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
66 Serrano, Jayden SR Alonso 22.59 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
66 Collier, Jamari JR Coral Glades 22.59 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
68 Peterson, Tyrice SR Ribault 22.60 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
68 Prude, Rios FR Astronaut 22.60 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
70 Taylor, Jordan SR Miami Norland 22.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
71 Fourie, Regart SR IMG Academy 22.62 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.0
71 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.62 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
73 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 22.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
73 Netherland, Tiki SR Rickards 22.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
75 Lumaine, Lopez SO Boynton Beach 22.65 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
75 Randall, Deondre Largo 22.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Butler, Kevin Edgewater 22.66 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
77 Jackson, Jyquan JR Miramar 22.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
79 Porter, Winford JR Seminole Ridge 22.68 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Deas, Darnell SR Ely 22.71 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
80 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 22.71 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
80 Cooks, Cornelius JR Ed White 22.71 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
83 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 22.73 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.0
84 Hill, Tommi Edgewater 22.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
84 Wallace, A Darius SR Escambia 22.74 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
84 Alexis, Jaden JR Monarch 22.74 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.0
87 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 22.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 22.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
89 Strain, Tyler JR Pace 22.78 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
89 Farrell, Ethan SR Paxon 22.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
91 Lopez, Darion JR Pensacola Catholic 22.79 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
91 Stiles, Jeffrey SO Bartram Trail 22.79 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
91 McTear, Nicklas SO Fort Walton Beach 22.79 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
94 Johnson, Diondre JR Mandarin 22.80 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.0
94 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SO Rickards 22.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
96 Adderly, Alvin JR Rockledge 22.81 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
97 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 22.82 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
98 Williams, Sam Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.83 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 4.6
99 Craig, Eddie JR Pace 22.84 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
99 Allen, Demarcus JR Dillard 22.84 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
99 Evans, Antoine JR Lake Worth 22.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
102 Johnson, Chris FR Dillard 22.85 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
102 Singleton, Samuel FR Fleming Island 22.85 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
104 Coleman, Jymon JR Wekiva 22.86 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
104 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 22.86 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
106 Campbell, Devon SR Haines City 22.87 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
106 Douglass, Caleb SR Rickards 22.87 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
106 Roth, Klayton SR Riverdale 22.87 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
109 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 22.88 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
110 Meadows, Noah SR Palm Harbor University 22.89 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
111 Thomas, Curtis JR Bloomingdale 22.90 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
112 Estephene, Ishma JR Freedom (Orlando) 22.91 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
112 Lester, Caleb SR University Christian 22.91 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
114 Glaze, Justin Suncoast 22.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
114 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 22.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
114 Rentz, Dexter SR Ocoee 22.92 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
117 Harris, Daunte SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.93 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
118 Jolly, Ian SO Plant City 22.94 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
119 Chatman, Jo'ki SR Miami Northwestern 22.95 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
119 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 22.95 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
119 Watkins, Jamal SR Rickards 22.95 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
122 Anderson, Junior SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.96 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
122 Johnson, Thaddious SR Port St. Lucie 22.96 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.8
122 Scott, Kamari FR Raines 22.96 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
122 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 22.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
126 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 22.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
127 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 22.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
127 Major, Elijah JR Fort Pierce Westwood 22.98 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
127 Zalkan, Joshua SR Bartram Trail 22.98 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
130 Adams, Mark SO Viera 23.00 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.7
130 Jones, Jacquez SR Dr. Phillips 23.00 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -6.0
130 Walker, Cainan SR Orange Park 23.00 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
133 Bryant, Aubrey JR Paxon 23.01 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
133 Dwight, Dayshon SR Escambia 23.01 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
133 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 23.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
133 Pettigrew, Shomari FR Treasure Coast 23.01 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.8
137 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 23.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
137 Harris, David JR Mount Dora 23.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
137 Roberts, Denvantae JR Gadsden County 23.02 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
137 Smith, Omari SO Wildwood 23.02 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
141 Berri, Camari SO Lakewood 23.03 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
141 Flegeance, Vincent SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
141 Wingfield, Tashod SR Godby 23.03 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
141 Wright, Majon SR Cardinal Gibbons 23.03 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
145 Adams, Joshua SO Spanish River 23.04 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
145 Wynn, Aaron SO Menendez 23.04 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
147 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 23.05 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
147 Yunusha, Zack JR Wharton 23.05 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
149 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 23.06 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
149 Robertson, Jevon FR Mandarin 23.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
151 Joyce, Keyon SR King 23.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
151 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 23.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
153 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 23.08 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
153 Grant, Shavary SR John I. Leonard 23.08 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
153 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 23.08 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.2
156 Marshall, Fletcher SR Jensen Beach 23.09 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.6
156 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 23.09 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
158 Aburouss, Omar SR IMG Academy 23.10 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
158 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 23.10 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
158 Marseille , Jackson SR Cardinal Gibbons 23.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.8
161 Newman, Oscar JR Celebration 23.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
162 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 23.12 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
162 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 23.12 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
162 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 23.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
162 Miller, Kavon FR Bolles 23.12 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
162 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 23.12 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
167 Burke, Tyler JR Atlantic (Delray) 23.13 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
168 Anderson, Javonta SR Leon 23.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
169 Griffin, Ja'lan SO Umatilla 23.15 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
169 Walker, Keyvon SR Dillard 23.15 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
169 White, Nasir JR Windermere 23.15 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
172 Arnone, John JR Newsome 23.16 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
172 Thornton , Matron SR Seminole Ridge 23.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.4
172 Williams, Tyson SR George Jenkins 23.16 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.2
175 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 23.17 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
175 Stroup, Michael SO NSU University School 23.17 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
175 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 23.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
178 Dubose, Omarie SR Riverdale 23.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
178 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 23.18 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
178 Williams, Courtney SR Fleming Island 23.18 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.0
181 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 23.19 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
181 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.19 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
181 Frederick, Lamar JR Newsome 23.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 3.1
181 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 23.19 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
181 Penn, Amar SO Park Vista 23.19 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
181 Thomas, Donovan SR Oakleaf 23.19 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.0
181 Wallace, Adrian SR King 23.19 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
181 Waters, Jacen JR Rockledge 23.19 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
181 Williams, Zion SR Zephyrhills 23.19 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.9
181 Wingard, Quentin SR Coral Reef 23.19 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
191 Keiths, Terrail JR University (Orlando) 23.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
192 Bennett, Montrael JR Plant City 23.22 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
192 Gordon, Courtney SR Ely 23.22 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
192 Hogan, Jordan SR Creekside 23.22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
195 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 23.23 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
195 Wise, Jeremiah JR Lakewood 23.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
197 Burroughs, Quincy SO Raines 23.24 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
197 Williams , Aviance SO Jones 23.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
199 Lewis, Devron JR Mandarin 23.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
199 Thomas, Teddrick SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.25 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
201 Kiser, Davon SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.26 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
202 Covin, Yehoshua SO Monarch 23.27 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.9
202 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer SR Martin County 23.27 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
202 Franks, Carson SR George Steinbrenner 23.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
202 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.27 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
202 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 23.27 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
202 Jackson, Joaquin Winter Haven 23.27 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
202 Reid, Deron SR Santa Fe 23.27 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
202 Stokes, Damian SR Apopka 23.27 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
210 Desronvil, Jebby JR Dunbar 23.28 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
210 Jackson, Markevus JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.28 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.0
210 James, Elijah SR Plant City 23.28 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
213 Carlies, Jaylon SR West Orange 23.29 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
213 Cole, Javion JR Gateway Charter 23.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
213 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 23.29 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
213 Ward, Dreshaw SR Port St. Lucie 23.29 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.8
217 Eaford, Joseph JR Miami Carol City 23.30 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 2.3
217 Givens, Jordan JR Fort Lauderdale 23.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.5
217 Shippy, Brenton SR Homestead 23.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.4
220 Tillman, Sterling SR Taravella 23.31 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
221 Bell, Jamarives SO Gibbs 23.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
221 Goodwin, Jordan SR North Fort Myers 23.32 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
221 Moss, Theniias SR Bloomingdale 23.32 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
224 Hernandez, Isaac SR Clewiston 23.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
224 Williams, Idris SO Lakeland Christian 23.34 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
226 Cooper lll , John SO Ocoee 23.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
226 Jackson, Byron SR St. John Paul Catholic 23.35 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
226 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 23.35 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
226 Lyford, Jonah JR Lake Minneola 23.35 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
226 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 23.35 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.4
231 Anderson, Darian SO Dade Christian 23.36 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 0.7
231 Carter, Malik SR Wekiva 23.36 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.5
231 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 23.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.3
234 Cooper, Travis SR Godby 23.37 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
234 Goldwire, Ron'Darius JR Santa Fe 23.37 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
234 Mosley, Justin SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.37 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
237 Brown, Cody JR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.38 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
237 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 23.38 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
239 Beliard, Mathew SR Boca Raton 23.39 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
239 DeSantis, Daniel JR St. John Neumann 23.39 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
239 Rodgers, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 23.39 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
242 Barton, Stephen FR Rutherford 23.40 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
242 Ford-Green, Desmond SR Spruce Creek 23.40 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
244 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 23.41 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
244 Graham, Jaleen SR Ribault 23.41 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
244 Jenkins, Demarion 8 Orlando Christian Prep 23.41 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.1
247 Lincoln, Trevellis FR Astronaut 23.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
247 Sink, Joshua JR Timber Creek 23.42 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
247 Smith, Quandarius JR Buchholz 23.42 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
247 Williams, Dauntevian Nature Coast 23.42 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 24.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
2 Chatfield, Emelia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Douglas, Hannah JR IMG Academy 24.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
4 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 24.51 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
5 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 24.54 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
6 Washington, Lamaria JR Miami Northwestern 24.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
7 Smith, De'Aria SR Miami Northwestern 24.75 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
8 Johnson, Miracle SO Ocoee 24.76 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
8 Williams, Kiah SR Hallandale 24.76 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 1.2
10 Deadwyler, Jordan SR Lincoln 24.90 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 24.92 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 1.2
12 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 25.01 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
13 Benjamin, Shaniya SR Alonso 25.05 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
14 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 25.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
15 Scott , Pebbles JR Miami Norland 25.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
16 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 25.18 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
17 O'Banner, A'Kyrah SR Godby 25.20 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
18 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 25.22 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
19 Frost, Naveyh JR Godby 25.23 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Scille, Kameron SR Wellington 25.25 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
21 Godbolt, Reva JR Interlachen 25.29 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Burton, Jacoria Miami Northwestern 25.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
23 Green, Alyia SO Olympia 25.31 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
24 Coleman, Armanie FR First Coast 25.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
25 McNinch, Madeline SR Lakewood Ranch 25.35 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
26 Mendez, Valery SO Fort Walton Beach 25.36 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
27 Lewis, Jacquell SR Florida High 25.44 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Bozeman, Germanie SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.46 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.5
29 White, A'Reginae FR Hernando 25.50 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
30 Lee, Javia JR Boone 25.56 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
31 Atkinson, Maisha SO FAU High 25.61 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.9
31 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
33 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 25.62 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
34 Teague, Eriana SR Wekiva 25.66 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
34 Facey, Christal JR McArthur 25.66 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
36 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SR Raines 25.68 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
36 Blackwood, Jody SO Miramar 25.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
38 Williams-Gould, Autaliah JR Pine Forest 25.70 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
39 Forbes, Destiny JR Godby 25.76 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
40 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 25.79 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
41 Devlin, Alexis SR Winter Park 25.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
41 Lewis, Analise SR Bishop Verot 25.80 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
43 Brazell, Serenity FR Wharton 25.81 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Edwards, Kiari SR Lake Worth 25.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 25.85 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
46 Claybrook, Vashti SR Ransom Everglades 25.88 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020 1.0
47 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 25.89 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
48 Kelsey, Zahra JR St. Thomas Aquinas 25.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.7
49 Fleurimond, Shanice SR Dwyer 25.95 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah SR Olympia 25.96 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
51 Peterson, Terren Mandarin 25.98 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
51 Wilson, Tytiana JR Admiral Farragut 25.98 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
51 Taylor, Hannah FR Fort Lauderdale 25.98 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
54 King, Madison SR Godby 26.00 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
54 Shaw, Ashley FR Northeast (OP) 26.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.4
56 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 26.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
56 Hodges, Bay'Andria FR Glades Central 26.02 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
56 Morris, Sanaa Rae SO IMG Academy 26.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
59 Geraldine, Herrera FR Bishop Verot 26.04 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
59 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 26.04 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
61 Russell, Davida SO Apopka 26.05 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
61 Toulemonde, Emma SR Cardinal Gibbons 26.05 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
63 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 26.06 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
64 Neville, Malia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.10 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
65 Collins, Maya 8 Holy Trinity 26.15 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
65 Jordan, Kiarra SR Rickards 26.15 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Martin, Nevaeya FR Palm Beach Gardens 26.19 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.4
68 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 26.21 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
69 Harris, Bricanna SR Hallandale 26.23 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 2.8
69 Mitchell, Treciyah Miami Northwestern 26.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.2
69 Waters, Tamia FR Atlantic (Delray) 26.23 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
72 Coleman, Alicia SR Suncoast 26.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Glenn, Catherine SR Wellington 26.28 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
74 Lemon, Leah SO Cardinal Gibbons 26.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
75 Lordeus, D'aja SR Miami Southridge 26.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
76 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 26.32 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
76 Kinloch, Amanda JR Pembroke Pines Charter 26.32 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 1.1
78 Thornton, Nyla SO Plant 26.33 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
79 Marshall, Alyssa JR Park Vista 26.39 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.8
80 Cassels, Holly SR Dwyer 26.40 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.4
81 Strickland, Adriel JR Paxon 26.42 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
81 Williams, Shakell SR Miami Southridge 26.42 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.7
81 Findlay, Anaya FR King 26.42 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 26.43 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
85 Wade, Justice SR Rockledge 26.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
85 Dean, Stephanique SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 26.44 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.6
87 Glasco, Tykira SO Rockledge 26.45 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
87 Hawkins, Jordan SO Navarre 26.45 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
87 Floristal, Jalissa JR Centennial 26.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
87 Alexander, J'lae SO Lake Gibson 26.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
91 Cowles, Keshailyn SR Wellington 26.50 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
92 Byrd, Cyla SR Pace 26.51 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
93 Mosley, Aniyah FR Cardinal Gibbons 26.52 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
94 Cleveland, Alexandra SR University Christian 26.54 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.0
95 Clayton, Brianna SO Fort Pierce Central 26.55 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
95 Spaulding, Sydney SO George Jenkins 26.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
97 Spence, Amaya FR Northeast (OP) 26.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.4
98 Wilson, Ayeniah SR Plant City 26.58 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
98 Reed, Zuriel FR P. K. Yonge 26.58 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
100 Johnson, Riniya SR Auburndale 26.59 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
101 Douglas, Shackera JR Cardinal Gibbons 26.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
101 Johnson, Malaysia SO Dillard 26.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
103 Haywood, Ka'Myya FR Bishop Kenny 26.61 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
104 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 26.62 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
105 Morgan, Sapphire SR Park Vista 26.63 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
106 Ling, Akeelah 7 Moore Haven 26.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
107 Marlow, Deborah JR George Steinbrenner 26.66 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
107 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 26.66 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
109 Johnson, Deaundra JR Pine Forest 26.67 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
110 Banton , Teona SO McArthur 26.71 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.0
110 Brown, Oceana FR Florida Deaf and Blind 26.71 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
110 Madison, Natalia JR Dwyer 26.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
110 Nebel, Isabella FR Sarasota 26.71 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.1
114 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 26.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
114 Walker, Sasha SR Port St. Lucie 26.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
116 Wynter, Arianna FR Hallandale 26.73 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.9
117 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 26.74 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
118 Williams, Travia SR Plantation 26.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -1.0
119 Joyce, Victoria SO Rockledge 26.77 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
119 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
121 Cordoba, Jarlenys SR Alonso 26.78 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
121 Martin, Kearrah JR Lehigh 26.78 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
123 Fletcher, Dominique SR Park Vista 26.79 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
123 Larose, Staicha SR Somerset Canyons 26.79 Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
123 Severe, Rajean JR Monsignor Pace 26.79 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Feb 22, 2020 3.0
123 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 26.79 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
123 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 26.79 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
128 Evans, Raven JR Centennial 26.80 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.5
128 Plair, Alajai JR Vanguard (Ocala) 26.80 Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
130 Townsend, Jocelyn SO Wekiva 26.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
130 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 26.81 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
132 Campbell, Sanora SO Escambia 26.82 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
132 Davis, Nyvay SR Lincoln 26.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
132 jean mary, keysha-lynn JR John I. Leonard 26.82 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
132 Oliveira, Sierra SR Evangelical Christian 26.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.7
132 Pope, Talisha SR Columbia 26.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
132 Sanchez-Nunez, Antonia SO IMG Academy 26.82 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.2
138 Comeger, Sequoia SR Navarre 26.84 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
139 McCloud, Ranyah SR Dr. Krop 26.85 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
140 Dixon, Eyana SR Timber Creek 26.86 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
140 McFayden, Nyla FR Apopka 26.86 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
140 Weissman, Kennedy Nature Coast 26.86 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
143 Peterson, Janiya JR Lennard 26.87 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
144 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 26.88 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
144 Knight, Mya JR Fort Lauderdale 26.88 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
146 Wallace, Frantysha SR Cardinal Gibbons 26.89 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
147 Brown, Jade FR Taravella 26.92 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
147 Lewis, Makayla SO Dwyer 26.92 Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020 4.8
147 Ritchey, Christina SR Dr. Krop 26.92 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
150 Donahoo, Kywana SR Niceville 26.93 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
151 Llanes, Maya SO Zephyrhills 26.94 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
152 Gill, Xiomara SR Lake Nona 26.95 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.1
153 Crockett, Morgan FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.1
153 Hughes, Megan SR Holy Names 26.96 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
155 Tolbert, Skye FR Niceville 27.00 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
156 Edwards, Toni FR First Coast 27.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
157 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 27.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
158 Elam, Abraiya JR Cardinal Newman 27.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
159 Saucedo Franco, Daira SR IMG Academy 27.05 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -4.1
160 Myers, Ajmone JR Mandarin 27.08 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.9
161 Coleman, Ba'Lisha SO Lehigh 27.09 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
161 Larramore, Sydney SO Ocoee 27.09 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
163 Herring, Tyneisha JR Berean Christian 27.10 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.5
163 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
165 Dixon, Skyy 8 Providence 27.11 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
165 Lenchus, Giselle SR Pompano Beach 27.11 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.1
167 Hickman, Da'Keeja 8 Pahokee 27.12 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
167 Wilcox, Aymoni FR Fort Lauderdale 27.12 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
169 Engblom, Elektra SO Matanzas 27.13 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
169 Jenkins, Tyla FR Lake Wales 27.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
169 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 27.13 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.0
172 Grant, Shanelle SR North Bay Haven 27.14 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
172 Jean, Avrel SR Plant 27.14 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
172 Washington, Shanyah SO McArthur 27.14 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
175 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 27.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
175 Reynolds, Irisa SR Rutherford 27.15 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
177 Haag, Sophie FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.16 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.7
177 Osher, Mackenzie JR North Broward Prep 27.16 CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020 0.9
177 Powell, Latavia SR Sandalwood 27.16 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
180 Johnson, Angel SO Hollywood Hills 27.18 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
181 Connor, Mckenzie SR Wharton 27.19 Kincaid Preseason Classic Feb 6, 2020
181 Howard, Dakyra SO Homestead 27.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -0.2
181 Prudent , Castina FR Ocoee 27.19 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
184 Lyons, Chandell FR Dillard 27.20 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
185 Formey, Zanea SO Ridge Community 27.21 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
185 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 27.21 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
185 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 27.21 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
185 Washingtonhigh, Journey SR Fort Walton Beach 27.21 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
189 Wilder, Auhmya JR Treasure Coast 27.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
190 Petit-Frere, Mercheley JR Park Vista 27.24 Park Vista Mini Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
191 Newby, Arion SO Palm Harbor University 27.25 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
192 clarke, Jahhi FR Lake Weir 27.26 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
192 Collins, Morgan SO Blake 27.26 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
192 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 27.26 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
192 Shannon, Shaniah SO Glades Central 27.26 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
196 Sakuma, Lilly FR Astronaut 27.27 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
197 Baker, Arieyle SR Frostproof 27.29 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
197 Safford, Lourdes Dr. Phillips 27.29 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -5.2
199 Amsden, Lily JR Fleming Island 27.30 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
200 Ali, Amira JR Hagerty 27.31 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
200 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 27.31 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.2
202 Hansen, Alaina SO Creekside 27.34 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
202 Kreger, Kathryn SO Northeast (SP) 27.34 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
202 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 27.34 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
205 Johnson, Nia SR Sunlake 27.35 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
205 White, Charity SO Miami Southridge 27.35 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.9
207 Brown, Nadia JR Paxon 27.36 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
208 Phillips, Victoria JR Bloomingdale 27.37 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
208 Roberts, Tiana SO Apopka 27.37 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
210 Crowley, Sy SO Weeki Wachee 27.38 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
210 Morris, Fatima JR Fort Walton Beach 27.38 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
210 Poulin, Nicole SO Cardinal Newman 27.38 Lake Worth Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2020 2.8
210 Reid, Morgan JR Pompano Beach 27.38 The Benchmark BCAA at Monarch Feb 12, 2020 -1.8
214 Feagin, Samya SR Lake Wales 27.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
214 Lewis, Rayna FR Blake 27.39 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
216 Bridgeford, Maya SO Lakewood Ranch 27.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.1
217 Gunn, Michelle JR Boone 27.41 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
218 Verde, Carolina SR Gulf Coast 27.42 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
218 Walker, Madison JR IMG Academy 27.42 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
220 Graham, Lauren JR Boca Raton 27.43 Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
220 Sands, Kendalle FR Miami Southridge 27.43 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 3.1
222 Walker , Keturah FR Palm Beach Gardens 27.44 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020 -0.3
223 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 27.45 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
224 Brown, Nalani SO Gulliver Prep 27.46 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
224 Dereje , Jasmine FR Niceville 27.46 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
224 Mitchell, Rikiya SR West Orange 27.46 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
227 Sawyer, Reyna JR Apopka 27.47 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.0
227 Woodall, Shawna JR Hillsborough 27.47 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
229 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 27.48 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
229 Mark, Alyssa SR Winter Park 27.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
231 Early, Kimora SR St. Petersburg 27.49 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
232 Cobb, Ma'Kayla FR Frostproof 27.51 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
232 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 27.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
232 Nero, Mariah 8 Pahokee 27.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
235 Latimer, Courtney JR Oviedo 27.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
235 Sinclair, Aryssa FR Oxbridge Academy 27.52 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
235 Walker, Sara SO Lakewood 27.52 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
238 Cadet, Alaina FR North Miami 27.53 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 0.4
238 Dawn, Kamari JR Rockledge 27.53 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
238 Thomas, Shunteria FR Cocoa 27.53 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
238 Ugarte, Amaya SR Windermere 27.53 Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
238 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 27.53 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
243 Owens, Jasheena FR Central (Brooksville) 27.54 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
243 Skipworth, Violette JR Pace 27.54 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
245 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 27.55 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
246 Farinas, Victoria JR Ferguson 27.56 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020 -0.2
246 Williams, Tiara FR Miami Southridge 27.56 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020 0.9
248 Everett, Jai'Da SO Lincoln 27.57 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
248 Jordan, Alexandria JR Lincoln 27.57 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
250 Alexander, Nyla JR Cape Coral 27.58 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8

300 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beckford, Daniel JR Taravella 35.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
2 Jones, Victor Olympia 35.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 35.80 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
4 Philippe, Jerry JR Boyd Anderson 35.93 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
5 Newman, Oscar JR Celebration 35.97 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 36.25 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 McDonald, Shain JR Miami Southridge 36.30 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
8 Tatham, Kyvon SO Pembroke Pines Charter 36.50 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
9 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 36.55 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 36.57 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Williams, Corey JR Lake Nona 36.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
12 Estephene, Ishma JR Freedom (Orlando) 36.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
13 Ellis, Lake SR First Academy (Orlando) 36.92 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Campbell, Devon SR Haines City 37.16 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Bush, Matthew SR Wekiva 37.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
15 Nelson, Kylin SR Taravella 37.20 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
17 Pierson, Jordan JR Lake Nona 37.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
18 Shivers, William SR Celebration 37.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
19 Giles, Devin SO Cocoa 37.49 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Robinson, Jaylan JR First Academy (Orlando) 37.55 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Pittman, Jesse JR South Florida HEAT 37.62 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
22 Carter, Omari SR Wekiva 37.84 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 37.84 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
24 Martin, Jhovan JR Taravella 37.87 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
25 Carter, Chase FR Edgewater 37.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
25 Madl, Tyler SR Viera 37.88 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
27 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 38.00 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Miller, Andre JR Wekiva 38.13 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
29 Edgecombe, Jaden SO Cocoa 38.19 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 38.24 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Flournah, Zion SO Edgewater 38.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Vil, Jordan JR Olympia 38.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
33 Jones, Marquius JR Lake Mary 38.31 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
34 Cudal, Karsten SR South Florida HEAT 38.33 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
35 Windett, Omario JR Poinciana 38.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
36 Price, Joseph SR Celebration 38.42 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
37 Arauma, Jason SO Lake Mary 38.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
38 Somoza, Sebastian SR Fort Myers 38.51 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Clerveau, Tyreese FR Mater Academy 38.53 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
40 Joachim, Lawens SO Winter Park 38.60 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
41 Walton, Aaron SR Atlantic (PO) 38.61 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Kemp, Keanno SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 38.71 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
43 Barkley, Daxton JR Lake Nona 38.85 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
44 Brown, Willie JR Island Coast 38.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
44 Rene, Joel SR South Fort Myers 38.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
46 Jean, Hudson JR Gulf Coast 38.99 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
47 Adams, Mark SO Viera 39.04 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
48 Medina, Joshua JR McArthur 39.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
49 Hill, Chase JR Bishop Verot 39.24 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
50 Cassaway, Desavion SO Venice 39.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
51 Carter, Tyler JR Miami Southridge 39.38 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
52 Wetherington, Conner SO Santa Fe 39.45 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
53 Lopez, Jacob JR Mount Dora 39.48 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
54 Jones, Markel FR Lake Mary 39.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
55 Adams, Daniel SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 39.59 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
56 Salmon, Shaedon SR Edgewater 39.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
57 Johnson, Franklin SO Sebastian River 39.75 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Patterson, Zakia SO Wekiva 39.80 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Garcia, Adam JR University (OC) 39.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
60 Lewis, Travante JR Colonial 39.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
61 Smith, Alex JR Atlantic (PO) 39.86 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Valentine, Ja'Darian JR Haines City 39.89 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
63 Gomez, Kenneth SO South Florida HEAT 39.90 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
64 Brown, TyShawn SR Cocoa 39.92 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
65 Casimir, Quincy JR Gulf Coast 39.98 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
66 Vitito, Christopher SO Montverde Academy 40.03 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Blake, David SO Astronaut 40.10 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
68 Assefa, Saafir FR Boone 40.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
68 Childs, Johnathan SO Mater Academy 40.22 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
70 Paul, Patrick SO Wekiva 40.25 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
71 Jones, Jovon JR West Oaks 40.26 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
72 Smith, Dustin SR Venice 40.30 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
73 Torres, Giancarlos FR Boone 40.37 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
74 Leasure, Cole JR University (OC) 40.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
75 Brown, Bryce FR Westminster Academy 40.41 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
76 Rubio, Sean JR Lake Mary 40.51 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
76 Patterson, Jayden SR Freedom (Orlando) 40.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
78 Sedaros, Zack JR Viera 40.58 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
79 Shaw, Tyler SO Fort Pierce Central 40.73 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
80 Pierce, Andrew JR Gateway Charter 40.76 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
81 Hardin, Jacob JR Island Coast 40.83 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
82 Welch, Herbert SR Mount Dora 40.84 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Becerra, Josian SO Astronaut 40.92 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
84 Long, Perry SR South Florida HEAT 41.01 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
85 Hyndman, Rashaad JR Lake Mary 41.03 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
86 Mari, Antonio JR Mater Academy 41.13 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
87 Beckwith, Nicholas SR South Florida HEAT 41.15 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
88 Cunningham , Xander FR Montverde Academy 41.17 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
88 Guinyard, Darius SR South Fort Myers 41.17 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
90 Cummings, Christopher FR Sebastian River 41.18 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
90 King, Terrel FR Miami Southridge 41.18 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
90 Duval, David FR Fort Pierce Central 41.18 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
93 Blount, Anthony FR Boone 41.33 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
94 Rodriguez , Ernie SO Mater Academy 41.40 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
95 Rainey, Matt SO North Fort Myers 41.42 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
96 Herran, Lucas SR Fort Myers 41.50 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
97 Thompson, Nathaniel FR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 41.55 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
98 Olden, Juan JR Bayside 41.56 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
99 Dieurestil, Kenny JR Bayside 41.60 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
100 Scott, Andrew SO Mount Dora 41.81 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
100 Kornya, Coogan SR Estero 41.81 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
102 Jean-Louis, Nathan FR Somerset Prep (NL) 41.88 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
103 Molina, Ozzy JR South Florida HEAT 41.90 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
104 Barnett, Sam P. K. Yonge 41.92 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
105 Heffington, Brody FR Spruce Creek 41.95 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
106 Townsend, Jeffery FR Wekiva 41.99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
107 Allison, Chris JR Cocoa 42.11 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
108 Wel-Ngumbu, Yan-Michae JR Lyman 42.23 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
109 Gilbert, Jackson JR P. K. Yonge 42.24 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
110 Dearborn, Cooper JR First Baptist (Naples) 42.33 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
111 Johnson, Donnell (DJ) FR Orangewood Christian 42.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
112 Osnac, Dylan FR Riverdale 42.37 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
113 Matus, Jahim SO Winter Park 42.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
114 Dix, Jai-el FR Colonial 42.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
115 Reboton, Joel SO Oasis 42.52 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
116 Riley, Richard SO Cypress Lake 42.62 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
117 Knight, Bradley FR Orlando Christian Prep 42.65 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
118 Howell, Orion SR Father Lopez 42.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
119 Premji, Eshaan SR Windermere Prep 42.79 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
120 Hibbert, Isaac JR South Florida HEAT 42.83 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
121 Classetti, Vincent SO Cape Coral 42.85 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
122 Aponte, Andrew SR Orangewood Christian 42.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
123 Rodriguez, Joao JR University (Orlando) 43.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
124 Lovelace, Dallas SR Atlantic (PO) 43.05 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
125 Hendrix, Campbell 8 Geneva School 43.10 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
126 Newson, E'Shon FR West Oaks 43.18 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
127 Stambaugh, Zachary SR Sebastian River 43.21 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
128 Young, Amari SR Buchholz 43.32 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
129 Robinson, Isaiah SO Fort Pierce Central 43.35 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
130 Stover, Joey SR First Baptist (Naples) 43.36 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
131 Williams, Jaden SO University (Orlando) 43.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
132 Wood, Stephen FR Estero 43.58 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
133 Waddell, Nikyle SO Bayside 43.66 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
134 Yepes, Sebastian FR First Academy (Orlando) 43.73 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
135 Lewis, Nashon FR Buchholz 43.74 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
136 Vinciguerra, Matthew SO Cypress Lake 43.78 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
137 Medard, Ashawn SO Hallandale 43.80 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
138 Cooper, Zachary FR Pembroke Pines Charter 43.99 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
139 Viacava, Julian FR Canterbury (FM) 44.00 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
140 Castillo, Joel FR Orlando Christian Prep 44.04 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
141 Parson, Chrisshawn 8 Somerset Prep (NL) 44.11 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
142 Ogburn, Brenden JR Cape Coral 44.23 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
143 Lightbourne, Cameron JR Mater Academy 44.28 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
144 Schwartz, Jacob SO Canterbury (FM) 44.30 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
145 Quintana, Damion SO Astronaut 44.43 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
146 Sessions, David FR Lake Mary 44.52 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
147 Jimenez, Frankie SO Lyman 44.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
148 Brady, Ryland JR Father Lopez 44.71 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
149 Diaz, Eric FR Lake Howell 44.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
150 Marangoni, Hunter 7 Bell 44.78 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
151 Schwartz, Jason FR Windermere Prep 44.87 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
152 Taylor, Ethan SO Village School 44.93 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
153 Casterline, John SO Village School 44.98 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
154 Benn , Anthony JR University (Orlando) 45.39 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
155 Menlus, Johvan JR Poinciana 45.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
156 Taylor, Zachariah FR Buchholz 45.89 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
157 Christmas, Jarvis FR Gateway Charter 45.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
158 Jimenez, Jonat JR Lyman 46.01 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
159 Clarke, Paul-Anthony FR Bayside 46.07 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
160 Ortiz, Rafaeldnyuel FR Montverde Academy 46.18 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
161 Riquenes, Daniel JR iMater Prep 46.30 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
162 Roose, Dominic SO Astronaut 46.55 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
163 Sanchez, Paul JR Poinciana 46.65 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
164 Martinez, Alex JR iMater Prep 46.68 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
165 Lopez-de-Arco, Alejandro SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 46.82 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
166 Acosta, Miguel FR Colonial 47.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
167 Hooks, Michael SO Astronaut 47.93 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
168 Phillips, Jacob SO Titusville 49.54 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
169 Daceus, Malankov FR Fort Pierce Central 49.70 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
170 Acosta, Daniel FR iMater Prep 50.09 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
171 Rutledge, Aidan FR Space Coast 50.18 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
172 Maddikonda, Ayush SO West Shore 52.46 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

300 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 37.63 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
2 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 40.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Mickens-malik, Jinah JR Mater Academy 40.69 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
4 Braggs, Somiyah FR Miami Southridge 40.84 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
5 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 41.22 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Griggs, Ariyanna 6 Piper 41.63 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
7 Riess, Jaden FR Bell 41.78 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
8 Townsend, Jocelyn SO Wekiva 42.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
8 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 42.18 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
10 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah SR Olympia 42.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
11 Brown, Loren JR Community School (Naples) 42.90 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 Jackson, Kelyse 7 Piper 43.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
13 Huyke, Helena SO Celebration 43.11 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
14 White, Azaria JR Jones 43.16 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
15 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 43.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
16 Knight, Malia SO Piper 44.10 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
17 Rodriguez, Marjury SR Mater Academy 44.37 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
18 Tyson, Liana FR Cocoa 44.40 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 DaCosta-Moore, Dominique SR Olympia 44.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Williams, Jasmin SO Miami Southridge 44.52 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
21 Shafer, Madelyn SR Viera 44.58 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
22 Seavers, Katherine SO Father Lopez 44.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
23 Vereen, Kiana JR Fort Pierce Central 45.17 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 William, Leanna SR Miami Southridge 45.28 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
25 Mitchell, Karyana SR Viera 45.37 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Deshommes, Valerie SR Boyd Anderson 45.45 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
27 Williams, Joi SO Wekiva 45.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
28 Flagg, Emily JR Viera 45.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
29 Riley, Decoursha FR Edgewater 45.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
30 Van, Ellenia SR Buchholz 46.00 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
31 Melandes, Kammile JR Fort Pierce Central 46.01 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
32 Garcia, Rebecca JR Bayside 46.08 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 Williams, Richelle FR Fort Pierce Central 46.11 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
34 Bradford, Ai'Niya SO Wekiva 46.23 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
35 Baxter, Ke'Niyah SR Miami Southridge 46.36 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
36 Peele, Sienne FR Father Lopez 46.38 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
37 Dixon, Savannah JR Gateway Charter 46.44 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
38 McMullen, Madison JR Montverde Academy 46.65 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
39 Fance, De'nayizsa FR Miami Southridge 46.68 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
40 Preston, Linnea FR Wekiva 46.84 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Woods, Victoria SO Father Lopez 46.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
42 Joseph, Hoshea JR First Academy (Orlando) 46.97 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
43 Augustin, Belinda SO Haines City 47.12 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Powelson, Emily FR First Academy (Orlando) 47.13 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
45 Booker, Kaniya FR Buchholz 47.17 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
46 Flowers, Jolie FR Freedom (Orlando) 47.27 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
47 Parker, Shimaya SO Boyd Anderson 47.28 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
48 Peprah-Asante, Yolanda SR Buchholz 47.37 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
49 Corrrea, Thalia SR Lyman 47.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
50 Nelson, Daisja JR Edgewater 47.43 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
51 Newman, Yasmin SO P. K. Yonge 47.48 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
52 Harp, Shovonne 7 Cocoa 47.49 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
53 Kasper, Sophia SO Winter Park 47.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
54 Gonzalez, Prisilla SR iMater Prep 47.67 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
55 Huff, Tamia SR Olympia 47.73 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
56 Grantham, Emily FR Boone 47.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
57 Gesdorf, Emilie SO Community School (Naples) 48.00 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
58 Donnelly, Kendal JR Lake Highland Prep 48.05 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Overby, Nia FR Colonial 48.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
60 Gant , Sawyer 7 Montverde Academy 48.27 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
61 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah SR Boone 48.28 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
62 Narcisse, Raynisha FR Boyd Anderson 48.38 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
63 Evans, J'Deja SO Bayside 48.46 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
64 Desai, Kayla FR Lake Highland Prep 48.57 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Rocco, Lauren JR Spruce Creek 48.63 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
66 Charleriste, Widna FR Boyd Anderson 48.83 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
67 Schultz, Anamaria SO Winter Park 48.85 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
68 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah FR Eastside 49.04 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
69 DiGrigoli, Isabella FR First Baptist (Naples) 49.30 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
70 Rohena, Angelyz 8 Bell 49.34 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
71 Loe, Diana SO Immokalee 49.52 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
72 Feliciano, Sarah SR Island Coast 49.60 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
73 Ivanenko, Vanessa SR Venice 49.74 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
74 Speights, Niyana FR Eastside 49.75 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
75 Flowers, Natalie 8 iMater Prep 49.82 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
75 Scott, Shyanne SO Westminster Academy 49.82 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
77 Gibson, Emma JR Mount Dora 49.95 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
77 Wilson, Jayde SR First Academy (Orlando) 49.95 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Patel, Mahi JR Estero 49.99 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
80 Bain, Jessica P. K. Yonge 50.03 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
81 Diaz, Jasmine FR Viera 50.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
82 Blue, Aislin SO Lake Mary 50.10 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Basilis, Isabel SR Cape Coral 50.17 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
84 Zherukha, Marta SO Spruce Creek 50.47 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
85 Flecha, Samantha SR North Fort Myers 50.48 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
86 Parks, Meriah 8 Cocoa 50.62 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
87 Francis, Grier SO Lake Highland Prep 50.74 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
88 Sweet, Samantha FR Village School 51.06 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
89 Slaughter, Krishanti FR Titusville 51.10 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
90 Wyant, Ava 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 51.11 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
91 Clemmons, Danecia Eastside 51.16 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
92 Ditsema, Madison FR P. K. Yonge 51.24 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
93 Esser, Reese SO Lake Mary 51.31 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
94 Fahnenmann, Viktoria SO Oasis 51.54 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
95 Pittman, Rachel SO Viera 51.70 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
96 Miller, Craigisha FR Buchholz 51.75 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
97 Logan, Kelly Ann SO West Shore 51.77 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
98 Lee, Samari FR Miami Southridge 51.79 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
99 Skiba, Marissa SO Riverdale 51.82 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
100 Reid, Bryanna SR Freedom (Orlando) 51.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
101 Griffin, Marissa FR University (OC) 52.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
102 Diaz, Sabrina SR South Florida HEAT 52.16 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
103 Lebert, Alexis FR Cocoa 52.18 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
104 Digiacomo, lindsay JR Fort Myers 52.27 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
105 Nieves, Jesel JR Titusville 52.44 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
106 Wolfe, Anna FR Titusville 52.45 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
107 Casey, Sarah SO Lake Mary 52.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
108 Williams, Yasmyne SO Eastside 52.56 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
109 Coley, McKaina FR Buchholz 52.63 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
110 Duncan, Emma FR South Florida HEAT 52.74 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
110 Kuhns , Allyson FR Spruce Creek 52.74 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
112 Gelgen, Selin JR Lake Mary 52.84 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
113 Roberts, Brooke SR Winter Park 52.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
114 Dunkelly, Dejonay SO Riverdale 52.94 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
115 Cruz, Sarai SO Boone 53.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
116 Jones, Laila FR Eastside 53.32 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
117 Jones, Marlo FR University (OC) 53.46 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
118 Dorn, Adriana JR South Florida HEAT 53.71 Westminster Academy Preseason Meet Feb 5, 2020
119 Rozo, Michelle SO Mater Academy 54.04 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
120 Oxendine, Jenessa FR Atlantic (PO) 54.06 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
121 Zheng, Ivy SO West Shore 54.07 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
122 McCord, kaitlyn SR Lyman 54.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
123 Creech, Cinnamon SO Lake Howell 54.25 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
124 Whittick, Tianyika SO Miami Southridge 54.59 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
125 Armstead, Leilani FR Wekiva 54.71 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
126 Louispierre, Manushca FR Immokalee 54.79 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
127 Dos Santos, Gabrielle JR Buchholz 54.98 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
128 Garridolee, Karina SO West Shore 55.13 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
129 Miskiv, Isabella SO Lake Mary 55.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
130 Swasey, Paris SO Poinciana 55.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
131 McCoy, Chloe JR Mount Dora 56.13 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
132 Freeman, Telayah FR Buchholz 56.71 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
133 Murillo, Daisy FR Lyman 56.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
134 Zuniga, Whitney SO Estero 56.93 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
135 Alaya, Joby FR Mount Dora 57.09 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
136 Hinson, Karessa JR Buchholz 57.12 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
137 Layton, Madey JR Village School 57.53 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
138 Locascio, Christine JR Buchholz 58.90 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
139 Garcia, Angelya SR Lake Howell 59.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
140 Ramsay, Jonnay 6 Somerset Prep (NL) 1:00.62 Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
141 Molinario, Caitlyn FR Atlantic (PO) 1:00.87 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
142 Roeder, Raelei FR Gateway Charter 1:01.37 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
143 Ramsey, Mackenzie Fort Pierce Central 1:02.55 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
144 Aragonez, Madeline SO Space Coast 1:02.71 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
145 Noe, Zoe JR Cape Coral 1:04.63 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
146 Schroeder, Ashley FR Atlantic (PO) 1:06.55 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
147 Price, Emma SO Titusville 1:17.12 Astronaut Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 47.55 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Cox, Torrie JR Chaminade-Madonna 48.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
3 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 48.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
4 Gammons, Mekhi FR Miami Carol City 48.54 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
5 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 48.66 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 48.76 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 48.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 49.09 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Joyce, Keyon SR King 49.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Roberts, Tajay JR Boyd Anderson 49.29 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
11 Jackson, Markevus JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.39 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
12 Race, Jonathan JR Lyman 49.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
13 McMinn, Robert JR Miami Norland 49.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
14 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 49.50 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Morgan, Shamar FR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Ott, William SR George Jenkins 49.53 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Gant, Elijah JR Lennard 49.63 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Mack, King FR Dillard 49.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Guillaume, Jacques SR Mandarin 49.71 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Mallinger, Davis JR Viera 49.72 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Cowans, Austin SR George Jenkins 49.76 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem SO Rickards 49.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Mills, Deacon SR Niceville 49.96 Viking Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2020
24 Floyd, Jaden JR West Orange 49.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
24 Landen, Adam SR IMG Academy 49.97 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
26 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 50.01 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
27 Stokes, Damian SR Apopka 50.07 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
28 Adegborioye, Adefemi JR Western 50.11 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Harrigan, Malakhi SR Boyd Anderson 50.16 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
30 Deas, Dewante JR Ely 50.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
31 Hamilton, Jaren P. K. Yonge 50.21 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Arnold, Stephen SR Taravella 50.22 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
33 Jean, Renand JR Dillard 50.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Alexander, Adrian SR Ed White 50.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Hanna, Ethan SR Piper 50.46 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
36 Williams, Tyson SR George Jenkins 50.48 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Lince, Mozinski SR Miramar 50.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
38 Lewis, Tyrique FR Seminole (Sanford) 50.51 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
39 Serrano, Jayden SR Alonso 50.55 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
40 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 50.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 50.61 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
42 Latouche, Chase SR Colonial 50.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
43 Barnes, Corneilus SR Godby 50.64 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 50.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Morton, Ken'Deric SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.78 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
46 Shuler, Emman Uel SR Lake Wales 50.82 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
46 Greenwood, Jordan SR Rickards 50.82 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Horne, Donovan SO Apopka 50.83 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
49 Harden, Reginald SR Raines 50.86 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Mayes , Jaheim SR Rockledge 50.86 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
51 Smith , Tramari JR Ocoee 50.95 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
52 Flint, Matthew JR Flagler Palm Coast 50.97 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
53 Travieso, Jordan JR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.01 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
54 Franks, Carson SR George Steinbrenner 51.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
55 Mercado, Fernando SR Ferguson 51.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
56 Keller, Joshua SR Cypress Bay 51.08 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
57 Tannis-Harris, Kemani Dr. Phillips 51.10 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Anderson, Xavier JR West Port 51.14 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
58 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 51.14 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
60 Dinzey, Kareem SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.22 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
61 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 51.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Jeffers, Talik JR Wharton 51.36 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
63 Thompson, Jalen Dr. Phillips 51.38 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
63 Cooper, Travis SR Godby 51.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Scott, Kamari FR Raines 51.45 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
66 Kirkland, Kenton FR Raines 51.47 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Moore, Hayden JR South Walton 51.50 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Dixon, Sean SR Orange Park 51.54 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
69 Vaughn, Matthew SR Taravella 51.55 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2 Feb 18, 2020
69 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 51.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Maduro, Christian JR Apopka 51.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
71 Miller, Kavon FR Bolles 51.59 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Koby, Bridger SO Merritt Island 51.59 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
71 Smith, Trayvon JR Dillard 51.59 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
75 Santiago, Celestino SR Orlando Christian Prep 51.60 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
76 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel JR Hillsborough 51.64 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 JACKSON, TRAYVON SR Ely 51.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
77 Foster, Austin FR Palmer Trinity 51.65 Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
79 Spann Jr., Gregory SR Lakewood 51.69 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Bennett, Lamar SR Fort Pierce Central 51.70 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
80 Pedroza, Robert SR Key West 51.70 Marathon HS Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
82 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 51.74 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
83 Gotshall, Elijah SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.77 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
84 Johnson , Kobe SR Navarre 51.79 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Feb 22, 2020
85 Castillo, Sebastian JR Belen Jesuit Prep 51.81 Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
86 Chamberlin, Jeffery SR Mitchell 51.82 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
87 Blanc, Wesley SR Freedom (Orlando) 51.87 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
88 Sawyer, Jariyah SO Plant City 51.88 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
88 Andino, Noel JR Colonial 51.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
90 Weller, Solomon SR Indian Rocks Christian 51.89 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
90 Desir, Clifford SR Park Vista 51.89 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
92 Adams, Joshua SO Spanish River 51.90 Park Vista Mini Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
93 Stillman, Steve JR Gateway Charter 51.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Cruickshank, Derrick SR Royal Palm Beach 51.94 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Beliard, Mathew SR Boca Raton 51.98 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Whatley, Richard SR Tate 51.99 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Williams, Corey JR Lake Nona 52.00 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
98 Fetters, Christopher SR Windermere Prep 52.05 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
99 crabbe, khamauri SO Miami Coral Park 52.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
100 Edwards, Marquis SR Escambia 52.10 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
101 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 52.12 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
101 Nelson, Kylin SR Taravella 52.12 Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#1 Feb 12, 2020
103 Moore, Justin SO Leon 52.13 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
104 Samuels, Dennis SR Alonso 52.17 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
104 Sauceman, Coy JR Creekside 52.17 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
106 Clemons, Jamarie SO Godby 52.18 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
106 Green, Jayden JR Pine Forest 52.18 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
108 Dunbar , Joshua JR Blake 52.19 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
108 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 52.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
108 Mack, Aviyon FR Lakewood 52.19 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
108 Morris, DeRel SO East River 52.19 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
112 Haskins, Noah SR First Baptist (Naples) 52.20 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
112 McDonald, Marshae FR Lake Howell 52.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
114 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 52.23 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
115 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 52.26 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
116 Eliacin, Allen JR Gulf 52.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
116 Mitchell, Brady JR Geneva School 52.28 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
118 Greene, Jaylin 8 Oak Hall 52.30 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
118 Robinson, Jeffrey SR Atlantic (PO) 52.30 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
120 Hereman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 52.32 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
121 McCloud, Da'Nilio SO Gadsden County 52.33 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
122 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 52.35 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
122 Lyford, Jonah JR Lake Minneola 52.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
122 Wilson, Robert SO Lincoln 52.35 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
125 DeFour, Lee JR St. Cloud 52.36 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
125 Wingard, Quentin SR Coral Reef 52.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
127 Buie, Jarriet FR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.37 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
127 Butler, Jacari SO Ed White 52.37 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
129 Barton, Stephen FR Rutherford 52.41 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
130 Coulter, Joseph SO Martin County 52.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
130 Saure, Ethan JR Bonita Springs 52.43 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
132 Gibson, Desmond SO Fort Lauderdale 52.44 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 11, 2020
133 Turner, Devon SR Matanzas 52.45 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
134 Williams, Mitheron SR Boca Ciega 52.46 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
135 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 52.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
136 Dieudonne, Richard SR Boynton Beach 52.50 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
136 Dugue, Ennsley SR North Miami 52.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020
136 Pound, Honoree SR Holy Trinity 52.50 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
139 Rupe, Jordan SO George Jenkins 52.52 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020